Irvine Invitational Performances List - Friday

image
Stacks Image p94_n5
Stacks Image p94_n7
image
image
Nondiscrimination in Athletics

The District does not discriminate in enrollment in or access to any athletics program available. Admission to these programs is based on age appropriateness, team roster space, aptitude, and meeting academic eligibility requirements. The lack of English skills shall not be a barrier to admission to or participation in the District’s activities and programs.
The District’s facilities and equipment provided for students are comparable and equitable to both sexes without disparity or imbalance, consistent with his or her gender identify, irrespective of the gender listed on the pupil’s record.

Licensed to Irvine High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2014 09:44 AM
     Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/14/2014 to 3/15/2014     
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosas, Meggin                Yorba Linda            12.03      13.17  -1.5  4  10   
  2 Harris, Jesse                Corona Del M           12.79      13.64  -1.5  4   8   
  3 Niermeijer, Rose             Laguna Beach           13.40      13.81  -1.5  4   6   
  4 Ciano, Kacie                 Yorba Linda            12.63      13.82  -1.5  4   5   
  5 Rigoni, Brooke               Crean Luther           13.90      13.95  -1.7  3   4   
  6 Alvarez, Hope                La Quinta (W           14.24      14.00  -2.9  1   3   
  7 Schroeder, Savanna           Ocean View             13.34      14.04  -1.5  4   2   
  8 Beese, Jillian               Corona Del M           13.04      14.10  -1.5  4   1   
  9 Dyer, Luba                   Yorba Linda            12.93      14.12  -1.5  4 
 10 Andreasen, Nikala            Pacifica (Gg           13.44      14.14  -1.7  3 
 11 Hanessian, Katya             Corona Del M           14.04      14.20  -2.1  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Ocean View             13.74      14.30  -1.7  3 
 13 Hewlett, Amy                 Laguna Beach           13.50      14.36  -1.7  3 
 14 Sutherland, Carolyn          Pacifica (Gg           13.42      14.45  -1.7  3 
 15 Felton, Aaliyah              Loara                  14.24      14.49  -2.1  2 
 16 Blanton, Crisylle            Northwood              13.84      14.59  -1.7  3 
 17 Luciano, Lizeth              Los Amigos             13.64      14.63  -1.7  3 
 18 Pham, Evangeline             La Quinta (W           14.52      14.64  -2.9  1 
 19 Riddle, Amber                Pacifica (Gg           13.64      14.65  -1.7  3 
 20 Nguyen, Jasmine              La Quinta (W           14.44      14.94  -2.9  1 
 21 Kowalske, Kylie              St. Margaret           14.14      15.34  -2.1  2 
 22 Canova, Yessica              Los Amigos             14.04      15.76  -2.1  2 
 23 Herrera, Alden               St. Margaret           14.54      15.98  -2.9  1 
 24 Puga, Ana                    Costa Mesa                        16.07  -2.9  1 
 25 Smith, Courtney              St. Margaret           15.04      16.35  -2.9  1 
 26 Joi, Arisa                   Costa Mesa             15.14      16.37  -2.9  1 
 27 Castillanos, Katia           Los Amigos             14.23      17.01  -2.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rosas, Meggin                Yorba Linda            26.42      26.87  -0.1  4  10   
  2 Crawford, Janie              Laguna Beach           26.40      27.50  -0.1  4   8   
  3 Torres, Kayla                Coachella Va           27.80      27.53   0.5  3   6   
  4 Ciano, Kacie                 Yorba Linda            27.75      28.35  -0.1  4   5   
  5 Andreasen, Nikala            Pacifica (Gg           28.36      28.54   0.5  3   4   
  6 Dyer, Luba                   Yorba Linda            27.27      28.71  -0.1  4   3   
  7 Vitolo, Paige                Laguna Beach           28.64      28.91   0.5  3   2   
  8 Williams, Aaliyah            Yucca Valley           27.24      29.06  -0.1  4   1   
  9 Joi, Arisa                   Costa Mesa             29.44      29.14   0.4  2 
 10 Muniz, Lauren                Northwood              27.74      29.18  -0.1  4 
 11 Hanessian, Katya             Corona Del M                      30.03   0.5  3 
 12 Pham, Evangeline             La Quinta (W           31.02      30.14   0.3  1 
 13 Gerschultz, Jaclyn           Sage Hill              32.24      30.20   0.3  1 
 14 Romo, Sam                    Ocean View             28.41      30.44   0.5  3 
 15 Alvarez, Elizabeth           Sage Hill              35.24      30.60   0.3  1 
 16 Bauer, Cassidy               Crean Luther           30.00      31.48   0.4  2 
 17 Super, Bailey                Sage Hill              34.24      32.07   0.3  1 
 18 Venard, Torrey               La Quinta (W           32.64      32.64   0.3  1 
 19 Pineda, Jasmine              Costa Mesa             29.64      33.67   0.4  2 
 20 Tiatenchi, Dioscelenne       Los Amigos             29.24      35.39   0.4  2 
 21 Pineda, Jacqueline           Los Amigos             29.24      36.46   0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Janie              Laguna Beach           59.39    1:01.36   4  10   
  2 Torres, Kayla                Coachella Va         1:02.34    1:02.11   4   8   
  3 Alvarez, Hope                La Quinta (W         1:12.24    1:02.29   1   6   
  4 Robertson, Danielle          Yorba Linda          1:05.00    1:04.09   3   5   
  5 Lloyd, Nicole                Corona Del M         1:06.04    1:04.23   3   4   
  6 Parelli, Justice             Yorba Linda          1:03.24    1:04.51   4   3   
  7 Williams, Aaliyah            Yucca Valley         1:01.64    1:05.34   4   2   
  8 Howell, Shannon              Crean Luther         1:05.50    1:05.45   3   1   
  9 Cruz, Carleigh               Loara                1:06.24    1:05.71   2 
 10 Morones, Devon               Yorba Linda                     1:05.72   2 
 11 Gorsch, Monreau              Crean Luther         1:05.83    1:05.81   3 
 12 Hatfield, Allie              Corona Del M         1:03.64    1:06.72   4 
 13 Solaimani, Shana             Irvine               1:05.30    1:06.96   3 
 14 Roche, Elise                 Corona Del M         1:06.84    1:07.29   2 
 15 scott, emily                 Calvary Ch (         1:02.40    1:07.40   4 
 16 Herrero, Kristen             Pacifica (Gg         1:13.05    1:07.89   1 
 17 Thunen, Lauren               Sage Hill            1:05.24    1:08.79   3 
 18 Mendoza, Cristina            Ocean View           1:10.26    1:09.35   1 
 19 Alvarez, Elizabeth           Sage Hill            1:10.24    1:10.55   1 
 20 Luciano, Lizbeth             Los Amigos           1:08.24    1:10.70   2 
 21 Muniz, Lauren                Northwood                       1:11.72   2 
 22 Galvez, Vanessa              Pacifica (Gg         1:09.61    1:11.74   1 
 23 Orr, Jacqueline              Crean Luther         1:09.62    1:13.62   1 
 24 Murge, Azalea                Los Amigos           1:08.24    1:14.43   2 
 25 Palacios, Brisa              Costa Mesa           1:13.24    1:21.59   3 
 26 Medina, Cynthia              Los Amigos           1:08.00    1:22.16   2 
 27 Gabbard, Christina           Yucca Valley         1:18.24    1:22.26   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Claire              Redlands             2:17.37    2:21.86   10   
  2 Kimball, Natalie             Laguna Beach         2:24.24    2:25.11    8   
  3 Budroe, Brielle              Laguna Beach         2:23.24    2:27.74    6   
  4 Schmidt, Lilly               Corona Del M         2:23.24    2:27.90    5   
  5 Mendez, Andrea               Savanna              2:30.76    2:28.67    4   
  6 Wolker, Elin                 Corona Del M         2:24.24    2:29.88    3   
  7 Choe, Jacqueline             Corona Del M         2:23.64    2:30.10    2   
  8 Crowley, Allison             Redlands                        2:30.23    1   
  9 Cardenas, Alexis             Loara                2:37.24    2:30.28  
 10 Avendano, Katya              Coachella Va                    2:30.45  
 11 Shoemaker, Bailey            Laguna Beach         2:27.24    2:36.36  
 12 Lopez, Toni                  Santa Ana            2:40.24    2:36.39  
 13 Quintero, Maura              Santa Ana            3:00.24    2:36.88  
 14 Serna, Samantha              Yorba Linda                     2:38.57  
 15 Gann, Brooke                 Pacifica (Gg         2:42.61    2:42.06  
 16 Gibson, Emily                Northwood            2:45.00    2:42.26  
 17 Samaniego, Natalie           Yorba Linda          2:42.24    2:42.87  
 18 scott, emily                 Calvary Ch (         2:27.46    2:42.92  
 19 Wong, Kira                   Northwood            2:54.00    2:43.02  
 20 Salcedo, Adriana             Loara                2:52.24    2:43.55  
 21 Vazquez, Leah                Los Amigos           2:58.24    2:44.92  
 22 Muchtar, Mariah              Yucca Valley         2:37.24    2:45.02  
 23 reynolds, kendra             Irvine               2:55.00    2:45.18  
 24 Gutierrez, Jocelyn           Costa Mesa           2:39.00    2:45.51  
 25 Joyce, Madeline              Northwood            2:50.00    2:45.85  
 26 Melzer, Carly                Crean Luther         2:45.24    2:45.98  
 27 Jaramillo, Tania             Costa Mesa           2:50.00    2:46.11  
 28 Stowell, Gigi                Yorba Linda          2:45.24    2:46.31  
 29 Angeles, Evelyn              Yucca Valley         2:52.24    2:49.37  
 30 Kwok, Shelby                 Irvine               2:55.00    2:50.41  
 31 Herrero, Kristen             Pacifica (Gg         2:35.58    2:53.18  
 32 Hammarstrom, Amanda          Crean Luther         2:53.24    2:55.33  
 33 Gabbard, Christina           Yucca Valley         3:10.24    3:13.27  
 34 Marquez, Jennifer            Ocean View           2:55.24    3:16.55  
 35 Roman, Odalis                Los Amigos           2:59.24    3:23.46  
 36 Bahena, Karla                Los Amigos           2:59.24    3:53.80  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guidolin, Laura              Arcadia                         5:16.27   10   
  2 Choe, Jacqueline             Corona Del M         5:17.24    5:19.53    8   
  3 Schmidt, Lilly               Corona Del M         5:13.24    5:20.40    6   
  4 Shoemaker, Pearl             Laguna Beach         5:16.00    5:22.93    5   
  5 Landsiedel, Kirsten          Laguna Beach         5:23.00    5:26.42    4   
  6 Merchant, Brenna             Laguna Beach         5:32.00    5:30.09    3   
  7 Cardenas, Alexis             Loara                5:45.24    5:33.58    2   
  8 Lopez, Toni                  Santa Ana            5:45.24    5:34.55    1   
  9 St. Geme, Tess               Corona Del M         5:40.24    5:36.81  
 10 Serna, Samantha              Yorba Linda          5:27.03    5:50.16  
 11 Mendez, Andrea               Savanna              5:50.47    5:50.55  
 12 Lee, Bella                   Loara                5:50.24    5:52.79  
 13 Muchtar, Mariah              Yucca Valley         5:53.00    5:53.13  
 14 Gibson, Emily                Northwood            6:05.00    5:54.90  
 15 Angeles, Evelyn              Yucca Valley         6:07.00    5:56.95  
 16 Joyce, Madeline              Northwood            6:25.00    5:59.16  
 17 Dorn, Charisa                Pacifica (Gg         5:39.44    6:00.08  
 18 Gutierrez, Daisy             Savanna              5:57.43    6:02.34  
 19 Salcedo, Adriana             Loara                6:01.24    6:02.65  
 20 Garcia, Soemy                Pacifica (Gg         6:15.93    6:03.44  
 21 Vaccaro, Giuliana            Yorba Linda          5:52.24    6:04.60  
 22 Wong, Kira                   Northwood            6:30.00    6:04.92  
 23 Avendano, Katya              Coachella Va         5:39.32    6:08.14  
 24 scott, emily                 Calvary Ch (         5:48.64    6:10.03  
 25 Reyes, Alexis                Los Amigos           5:59.24    6:12.42  
 26 Anaya, Andrea                Santa Ana            7:00.24    6:21.93  
 27 Hendricks, Cassie            Yucca Valley         6:24.83    6:27.25  
 28 Fudge, Rebecca               Sage Hill            6:15.00    6:27.66  
 29 Melzer, Carly                Crean Luther         6:07.00    6:30.32  
 30 Hammarstrom, Amanda          Crean Luther         6:33.24    6:30.55  
 31 Jhalani, Priyanka            St. Margaret         6:50.00    6:30.90  
 32 Quintero, Maura              Santa Ana            6:45.24    6:40.85  
 33 Martinez, Coral              Ocean View           6:15.24    6:47.72  
 34 Buckels, Tarah               Ocean View           6:33.24    6:51.04  
 35 Tejeda, Anissa               Pacifica (Gg                    7:09.03  
 36 McColloch, Emily             Ocean View           5:56.24    7:09.56  
 37 Vu, Angel                    Los Amigos           5:59.24    7:36.88  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kirsten              Corona Del M        11:52.24   11:35.18   10   
  2 Reyes, Mandy                 Crean Luther        12:01.78   11:46.51    8   
  3 Naruse, Ellen                Corona Del M        12:08.24   11:49.50    6   
  4 Lopez, Toni                  Santa Ana           12:00.24   11:53.43    5   
  5 Soloria, Amanda              Irvine              12:10.24   12:18.68    4   
  6 Baugh, Andrea                Yorba Linda         12:12.24   12:24.71    3   
  7 Prideaux, Belle              Loara               12:47.24   12:31.83    2   
  8 Alvarez, Taylor              Laguna Beach        12:20.00   12:42.71    1   
  9 Alvarez, Lauryn              Laguna Beach        12:20.00   12:43.44  
 10 Choe, Taylor                 Corona Del M        13:00.24   12:53.80  
 11 Garcia, Soemy                Pacifica (Gg        13:25.24   13:06.23  
 12 Andressoo, Brittany          Sage Hill           13:12.00   13:17.10  
 13 Hendricks, Cassie            Yucca Valley        14:11.24   13:18.28  
 14 Reyes, Alexis                Los Amigos          12:59.24   13:21.59  
 15 Vu, Angel                    Los Amigos          12:58.24   15:28.02  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kratzberg, Emma              Corona Del M           16.74      15.93  -2.1  4  10   
  2 Shambrook, Sophie            Corona Del M           17.74      17.40  -2.3  3   8   
  3 Bach, Dunay                  St. Margaret           17.64      17.56  -2.1  4   6   
  4 Putnam, Coco                 Laguna Beach           17.74      17.57  -2.1  4   5   
  5 Kanzaki, Merisa              Yorba Linda            16.90      17.65  -2.1  4   4   
  6 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda            17.23      17.81  -2.1  4   3   
  7 Wang, Joy                    Northwood              18.74      18.22  -2.3  3   2   
  8 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos             19.23      18.56  -2.3  3   1   
  9 patterson, sealea            Calvary Ch (           16.27      18.61  -2.1  4 
 10 Nguyen, Kimberly             La Quinta (W           19.74      19.13  -2.9  2 
 11 Pushkar, Jazmin              Yucca Valley           18.82      19.23  -2.3  3 
 12 DeLucio, Crystal             Savanna                19.14      19.68  -2.3  3 
 13 Leyva, Kimberly              Los Amigos             19.27      19.70  -2.9  2 
 14 Le, Elizabeth                La Quinta (W           20.49      20.40  -2.9  2 
 15 Brahm, Ashley                Pacifica (Gg           20.57      20.87  -2.2  1 
 16 Kilburg, Precious            Pacifica (Gg                      20.91  -2.2  1 
 17 Felton, Aaliyah              Loara                  20.24      20.96  -2.9  2 
 18 Kim, Kristine                Northwood              19.24      21.01  -2.9  2 
 19 echan, madison               Calvary Ch (           18.11      21.13  -2.9  2 
 20 Vartolomei, Diana            Loara                  19.74      21.26  -2.9  2 
 21 Cruz, Carleigh               Loara                  20.24      21.89  -2.9  2 
 -- Holroyd, Kilee               Pacifica (Gg           17.00         FS  -2.1  4 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Putnam, Coco                 Laguna Beach           46.40      46.26   3  10   
  2 Kratzberg, Emma              Corona Del M           47.84      46.65   3   8   
  3 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda                       50.80   3   6   
  4 Robertson, Danielle          Yorba Linda            53.11      52.48   2   5   
  5 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos             54.24      52.59   2   4   
  6 Vartolomei, Diana            Loara                  59.24      54.93   1   3   
  7 Leyva, Kimberly              Los Amigos             58.24      55.18   1   2   
  8 patterson, sealea            Calvary Ch (           49.50      55.28   3   1   
  9 Nguyen, Kimberly             La Quinta (W         1:02.24      55.57   1 
 10 DeLucio, Crystal             Savanna                59.20      56.25   1 
 11 Felton, Aaliyah              Loara                1:04.24      56.27   2 
 12 Kilburg, Precious            Pacifica (Gg           59.65      57.46   1 
 13 Pushkar, Jazmin              Yucca Valley           52.77      57.50   2 
 14 Bailey, Brystan              Crean Luther           55.00      59.57   2 
 15 Le, Elizabeth                La Quinta (W         1:05.24      59.60   1 
 16 Ayala, Saron                 Los Amigos             59.24    1:00.49   1 
 17 Rhee, Victoria               Corona Del M           55.24    1:02.25   2 
 18 Cardenas, Natalia            Loara                1:10.24    1:15.74   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   51.90      51.13   2  10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                               51.82   2   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 50.37      52.02   2   6   
  4 Irvine  'A'                                         53.24      53.22   2   5   
  5 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  54.69      54.64   1   4   
  6 Loara  'A'                                          55.24      54.78   1   3   
  7 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  56.24      55.12   1   2   
  8 Sage Hill  'A'                                      54.14      55.50   1   1   
  9 St. Margarets  'A'                                  57.00      59.06   1 
 -- Ocean View  'A'                                     52.74        DNF   2 
 -- Crean Lutheran South  'A'                           54.00        DNF   2 
 -- Los Amigos  'A'                                     55.24         DQ   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laguna Beach  'A'                                 4:00.76    4:07.51   2  10   
  2 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:12.24    4:18.06   2   8   
  3 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  4:30.04    4:20.07   2   6   
  4 Irvine  'A'                                       4:05.24    4:26.35   2   5   
  5 Loara  'A'                                        4:35.24    4:38.20   2   4   
  6 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                5:00.24    4:44.39   2   3   
  7 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:43.24    4:47.70   2   2   
  8 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:45.24    4:51.61   2   1   
 
Women High Jump Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Asha                  Corona Del M         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Keddington, Claire           Corona Del M         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Kittelsen, Christie          Crean Luther         4-06.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Sterritt, Alex               Irvine                          4-10.00    5.50
  5 ngo, vivian                  Garden Grove         4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 cardenas, jessica            Garden Grove         4-05.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Bailey, Brystan              Crean Luther         4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 perez, alejandra             Garden Grove         4-05.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Wang, Joy                    Northwood            4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Reimer, Stephanie            Loara                4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Alvarez, Hope                La Quinta (W         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Saylor, Elizabeth            Crean Luther         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Trinh, Christina             Irvine               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Seidler, Kelly               Northwood            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Schat, Juliana               Ocean View           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 16 Nowak, Sydney                Yorba Linda          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 17 Kowalske, Kylie              St. Margaret         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 18 Smith, Courtney              St. Margaret         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 -- Copley, Pamela               Pacifica (Gg         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Franco, Sabrina              Pacifica (Gg         4-06.00         NH  
 -- white, lauren                Calvary Ch (         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Venard, Torrey               La Quinta (W         4-00.00         NH  
 -- fuhrman, kendall             Calvary Ch (         4-00.00         NH  
 -- patterson, sealea            Calvary Ch (         4-01.00         NH  
 -- Nunez, Megan                 Los Amigos           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Rihm, Victoria               Corona Del M         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Antolin, Sareena             Los Amigos           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Cuevas, Cindy                Loara                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Herndaez, Amber              Loara                4-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Monica                Laguna Beach         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Duffy, Elisabeth             Yorba Linda          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kong, Katie                  Northwood            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Foster, Jaznim               Los Amigos           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sienko, Natalie              Yorba Linda          4-10.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sienko, Natalie              Yorba Linda          8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Hurr, Tessa                  St. Margaret         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Stephens, Kayla              Yorba Linda          7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Rashtchi, Ayda               St. Margaret         6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
 -- Herrera, Alden               St. Margaret         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Duffy, Elisabeth             Yorba Linda          7-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda         14-11.50   15-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Vitolo, Paige                Laguna Beach        14-05.00   15-08.00   NWI   7   
  2 Holroyd, Kilee               Pacifica (Gg        16-08.00   15-08.00   NWI   7   
  4 Hermes, Kalena               Crean Luther        15-08.00   15-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Rihm, Victoria               Corona Del M        15-10.00   15-05.00   NWI   3.50
  5 Grosher, Marlee              Laguna Beach        14-06.00   15-05.00   NWI   3.50
  7 Niermeijer, Rose             Laguna Beach        14-00.00   15-04.00   NWI   1.50
  7 McQuaide, McKinley           St. Margaret        15-05.00   15-04.00   NWI   1.50
  9 Reimer, Stephanie            Loara               14-03.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Urata, Jasmine               Loara               12-11.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 11 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos          14-00.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 12 Grove, Ruth                  La Quinta (W        13-07.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 13 Le, Catherine                Yorba Linda         13-08.50   14-01.00   NWI 
 14 Rigoni, Brooke               Crean Luther        15-00.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 14 Schroeder, Savanna           Ocean View          15-04.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 16 Chen, Ivy                    Pacifica (Gg        16-02.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 17 Hurr, Tessa                  St. Margaret        15-00.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 18 Hardy, Asha                  Corona Del M        15-06.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 19 Nguyen, Sophia               La Quinta (W        12-01.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 20 Meagher, Kayla               Yorba Linda         13-09.75   13-03.00   NWI 
 20 Pushkar, Jazmin              Yucca Valley        14-00.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 22 echan, madison               Calvary Ch (        13-02.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 23 Rashtchi, Ayda               St. Margaret        14-00.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 24 Lam, Angela                  Pacifica (Gg        13-02.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 24 Gabbard, Christina           Yucca Valley        13-00.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 26 Antolin, Sareena             Los Amigos          13-05.00   12-07.00   NWI 
 27 cardenas, jessica            Garden Grove        12-10.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 28 perez, alejandra             Garden Grove        12-09.00   11-03.00   NWI 
 29 Weir, Katie                  Crean Luther        13-00.00   11-00.00   NWI 
 30 eichelberger, caylie         Calvary Ch (        14-02.00   10-11.00   NWI 
 31 Marland, Shelby              Northwood           13-07.00   10-09.00   NWI 
 -- Lee, Jenna                   Irvine              14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hernadez, Samantha           Loara               13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- fuhrman, kendall             Calvary Ch (        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bowman, Chanell              Savanna             13-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nunez, Megan                 Los Amigos          13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bushong, Lizzye              Yucca Valley        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Beese, Jillian               Corona Del M        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Villa Gonzalez, Kathy        Costa Mesa          13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Janie              Laguna Beach        35-05.00   33-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda         34-02.00   33-04.50   NWI   8   
  3 Reimer, Stephanie            Loara               30-04.00   32-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Vitolo, Paige                Laguna Beach        35-05.00   32-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gerdau, Riley                Corona Del M        30-00.00   31-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Beese, Jillian               Corona Del M        29-06.00   30-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 McQuaide, McKinley           St. Margaret        31-08.50   30-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Meagher, Kayla               Yorba Linda         28-08.50   30-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Chen, Ivy                    Pacifica (Gg        31-08.00   29-04.00   NWI 
 10 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos          32-00.00   29-03.00   NWI 
 11 Hermes, Kalena               Crean Luther        30-00.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 12 Ressler, Carlee              Laguna Beach        30-00.00   28-07.00   NWI 
 13 echan, madison               Calvary Ch (        31-03.00   27-10.00   NWI 
 14 Grove, Ruth                  La Quinta (W        28-06.00   27-07.00   NWI 
 15 cardenas, jessica            Garden Grove        28-00.00   27-02.00   NWI 
 16 Pushkar, Jazmin              Yucca Valley        30-10.00   27-00.00   NWI 
 17 Pham, Kristie                La Quinta (W        27-06.00   26-03.00   NWI 
 18 Antolin, Sareena             Los Amigos          30-00.00   25-09.00   NWI 
 19 Nguyen, Sophia               La Quinta (W        26-05.00   25-06.00   NWI 
 20 Tran, Thu                    Pacifica (Gg        25-05.00   25-03.00   NWI 
 21 Ayala, Saron                 Los Amigos          30-01.00   25-02.00   NWI 
 22 Lam, Angela                  Pacifica (Gg        27-02.00   24-06.00   NWI 
 -- eichelberger, caylie         Calvary Ch (        27-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- white, lauren                Calvary Ch (        26-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Matthews, Allison            Yorba Linda         26-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Keddington, Claire           Corona Del M        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bushong, Lizzye              Yucca Valley        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rashtchi, Ayda               St. Margaret        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hurr, Tessa                  St. Margaret        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Campus, Carley               Loara               28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Victoria              Los Amigos          35-03.00   34-08.00   10   
  2 Ohanesian, Lara              St. Margaret        34-01.00   33-01.00    8   
  3 leuta, mariah                Garden Grove        31-00.00   31-09.00    6   
  4 Fagan, Kelly                 Yorba Linda         31-04.00   31-07.00    5   
  5 Jansen, Kathryn              Yorba Linda         31-01.00   30-11.00    4   
  6 Hayes, Malia                 Ocean View          30-05.00   30-05.00    3   
  7 pesak, cassidy               Garden Grove        30-00.00   30-04.00    2   
  8 Calderon, Celestine          Yucca Valley        24-00.00   29-05.00    1   
  9 Wong, Aimee                  Ocean View          29-09.00   27-01.00  
 10 Herndaez, Amber              Loara               29-03.00   27-00.00  
 11 McQuaide, McKinley           St. Margaret        25-03.50   26-04.00  
 12 Manzo, Kiana                 Loara               30-00.00   25-08.00  
 13 Currim, Ariana               Corona Del M        24-00.00   24-10.00  
 14 Koci, Mallory                Ocean View          24-03.00   24-06.00  
 15 Super, Bailey                Sage Hill           26-00.00   24-05.00  
 16 Herrera, Alden               St. Margaret        25-06.50   23-09.00  
 17 Lewis, Lori                  Yucca Valley        22-07.00   23-07.00  
 17 Ngo, Hillary                 La Quinta (W        23-04.00   23-07.00  
 19 Miller, Sydney               Crean Luther        21-00.00   23-00.00  
 20 Ley, Nicole                  Crean Luther        22-05.00   22-05.00  
 21 Chun, Jessica                Irvine              25-00.00   22-00.00  
 21 Rosales, Sabrina             La Quinta (W        22-05.00   22-00.00  
 23 Peters, Scarlett             La Quinta (W        21-06.00   21-10.00  
 24 Campus, Carley               Loara               21-04.00   21-00.00  
 25 Morales, Daniela             Costa Mesa          22-07.00   20-11.00  
 26 Ramirez, Marlene             Los Amigos          17-00.00   20-10.00  
 27 Jacobo, Jazmin               Los Amigos          17-00.00   20-06.00  
 28 Cortes, Jazmin               Costa Mesa          20-01.00   19-10.00  
 29 Diaz, Lesley                 Costa Mesa          21-00.00   18-09.00  
 30 De La Torre, Amethyst        Irvine              25-00.00   14-10.00  
 -- Chae, Juhee                  Irvine              21-00.00         ND  
 -- Pfeifer, Bernadette          Northwood           25-07.00         ND  
 -- Cooper, Amanda               Corona Del M        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Matthews, Allison            Yorba Linda         27-05.00         ND  
 -- Collins, Danielle            Pacifica (Gg        25-06.00         ND  
 -- Fonua, Elizabeth             Savanna             33-04.75         ND  
 -- Cogswell, Jessica            Crean Luther        28-11.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohanesian, Lara              St. Margaret        11-07.50     107-04   10   
  2 Cooper, Amanda               Corona Del M           98-00     107-02    8   
  3 Gomez, Victoria              Los Amigos            115-00     102-09    6   
  4 Bagdasar, Hannah             Corona Del M          106-00      97-07    5   
  5 pesak, cassidy               Garden Grove           90-00      91-06    4   
  6 Jansen, Kathryn              Yorba Linda            92-11      90-10    3   
  7 Currim, Ariana               Corona Del M           83-00      87-06    2   
  8 Ngo, Hillary                 La Quinta (W           74-01      84-11    1   
  9 Luvianos, Camila             Irvine                 83-00      84-03  
 10 Collins, Danielle            Pacifica (Gg           77-06      81-09  
 11 Bushong, Lizzye              Yucca Valley           78-11      79-11  
 12 Wong, Aimee                  Ocean View             70-06      79-08  
 13 Hayes, Malia                 Ocean View             91-11      75-03  
 14 Contreras, Marlene           Pacifica (Gg           69-11      70-05  
 15 Rosales, Sabrina             La Quinta (W           72-08      69-10  
 16 Manzo, Kiana                 Loara                  82-03      69-00  
 17 Ley, Nicole                  Crean Luther           60-00      67-09  
 17 Ramirez, Marlene             Los Amigos             50-00      67-09  
 17 mousa, sara                  Irvine                 66-00      67-09  
 20 Lewis, Lori                  Yucca Valley           66-11      67-00  
 21 Miller, Sydney               Crean Luther           70-00      66-09  
 22 Herndaez, Amber              Loara                  73-02      65-05  
 23 Peters, Scarlett             La Quinta (W           60-11      65-02  
 24 Calderon, Celestine          Yucca Valley           60-08      60-10  
 25 Fagan, Kelly                 Yorba Linda            83-05      60-05  
 26 Contreras, Francine          Pacifica (Gg           62-00      57-09  
 27 Sorenson, Kimberly           Costa Mesa             55-02      57-02  
 28 Campus, Carley               Loara                  65-00      54-02  
 29 Morales, Daniela             Costa Mesa             50-05      54-00  
 30 Jacobo, Jazmin               Los Amigos             51-00      52-07  
 31 De La Torre, Amethyst        Irvine                 45-00      48-05  
 32 Diaz, Lesley                 Costa Mesa             42-00      45-09  
 -- Chun, Jessica                Irvine                 52-00         ND  
 -- Chae, Juhee                  Irvine                 50-00         ND  
 -- Cogswell, Jessica            Crean Luther           80-00         ND  
 -- Andrade, Annie               Irvine                 81-00         ND  
 -- Fonua, Elizabeth             Savanna             03-10.50         ND  
 -- Matthews, Allison            Yorba Linda         78-04.50         ND  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 LaBare, Paige                Costa Mesa             12.83      13.25  -1.3  4  10   
  2 Caraher, Regan               Laguna Beach           13.74      13.87  -0.9  3   8   
  3 Payne, Emma                  Irvine                 13.84      14.08  -0.9  3   6   
  4 Nguyen, Hi-Trang             Irvine                 13.03      14.09  -1.3  4   5   
  5 Landa, Nicole                Savanna                13.64      14.11  -1.3  4   4   
  6 Emry, Trinity                Yorba Linda            13.32      14.11  -1.3  4   3   
  7 Moss, Jackie                 Ocean View             13.94      14.18  -0.9  3   2   
  8 Cohen, Greyson               Yorba Linda                       14.20  -1.3  4   1   
  9 Stroozas, Jessica            Yorba Linda                       14.22  -1.3  4 
 10 Peggins, Alekzandra          Savanna                13.84      14.32  -0.9  3 
 11 Fontenot, Lucy               Laguna Beach           13.24      14.35  -1.3  4 
 12 williams, kayla              Irvine                 13.70      14.37  -0.9  3 
 13 Lewis, Brianna               Los Amigos             13.97      14.44  -3.0  2 
 14 Montoya, Kaci                Ocean View             13.94      14.48  -3.0  2 
 15 Hans, Isabel                 Crean Luther           14.54      14.49  -2.2  1 
 16 saunders, destiny            Irvine                 13.74      14.53  -0.9  3 
 17 Ginger, Tiffany              Corona Del M           13.34      14.66  -1.3  4 
 18 Choi, Yenna                  Irvine                 14.54      14.67  -2.2  1 
 19 Shrader, Jen                 Northwood              14.04      14.70  -3.0  2 
 20 Lu, Allison                  Northwood              13.94      14.86  -0.9  3 
 21 Witt, Katherine              Crean Luther           14.52      14.88  -2.2  1 
 22 LY, Annie                    La Quinta (W           15.05      14.93  -2.2  1 
 23 Reynolds, Lauren             Ocean View             14.54      14.94  -2.2  1 
 24 Steffler, Jessicalyn         Yucca Valley           15.74      14.95  -2.2  1 
 25 Bordelon, Sarah              Costa Mesa             14.74      14.96  -2.2  1 
 26 Nichols, Carmen              Laguna Beach           14.44      14.97  -3.0  2 
 27 Pushkar, Audrey              Yucca Valley           14.74      15.10  -2.2  1 
 28 Vaughn, Mia                  Irvine                 14.51      15.16  -3.0  2 
 29 Rosen, Taylor                Corona Del M           14.04      15.23  -3.0  2 
 30 Beese, LeLe                  Corona Del M           13.84      15.59  -0.9  3 
 31 Hoang, Crystal               Los Amigos             14.04      16.14  -3.0  2 
 32 Charco, Vanessa              Los Amigos             14.46      16.57  -3.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 LaBare, Paige                Costa Mesa             26.79      26.92   0.7  5  10   
  2 Caraher, Regan               Laguna Beach           28.84      28.14   0.9  4   8   
  3 Fontenot, Lucy               Laguna Beach           29.74      28.85   0.9  4   6   
  4 Stroozas, Jessica            Yorba Linda                       29.05   0.7  5   5   
  5 Cohen, Greyson               Yorba Linda                       29.25   0.9  4   4   
  6 Ware, Cailyn                 Yorba Linda            28.42      29.33   0.7  5   3   
  7 Peggins, Alekzandra          Savanna                31.14      29.48   0.3  2   2   
  8 Payne, Emma                  Irvine                 26.84      29.55   0.7  5   1   
  9 Hans, Isabel                 Crean Luther           30.35      29.62   0.3  2 
 10 marquez, carolyne            Calvary Ch (           30.30      29.63   0.4  3 
 11 Monroy, Anna                 La Quinta (W           31.24      29.64   0.3  2 
 12 Jennings, Grace              Corona Del M           29.74      29.65   0.9  4 
 13 Lu, Allison                  Northwood                         29.92   0.4  3 
 14 Corral, Fabiola              Coachella Va           28.54      30.16   0.9  4 
 15 Rosen, Taylor                Corona Del M           28.04      30.16   0.7  5 
 16 Nichols, Carmen              Laguna Beach           29.74      30.22   0.9  4 
 17 Phillips, Tatum              Crean Luther           31.50      30.22   0.4  1 
 18 Nguyen, Vivian               La Quinta (W           31.30      30.24   0.3  2 
 19 Steffler, Jessicalyn         Yucca Valley           31.24      30.27   0.3  2 
 20 Marquez, Jessica             Ocean View             30.84      30.29   0.3  2 
 21 Reynolds, Lauren             Ocean View             31.34      30.45   0.4  1 
 22 Shrader, Jen                 Northwood              29.84      30.50   0.4  3 
 23 Leiterman, Tiffany           La Quinta (W           31.33      30.54   0.3  2 
 24 Bordelon, Sarah              Costa Mesa             29.24      30.58   0.9  4 
 25 Faust, Allie                 Irvine                 26.94      30.91   0.7  5 
 26 Bauer, Shelby                Crean Luther           31.50      31.14   0.4  1 
 27 Flores, Viviana              Los Amigos             30.24      31.25   0.4  3 
 28 Lewellyn, Brita              Yucca Valley           32.24      31.93   0.4  1 
 29 Farahbod, Kayla              St. Margaret           30.24      32.53   0.4  3 
 30 Marin, Evelynn               Yucca Valley           33.24      32.69   0.4  1 
 31 Nassar, Yasmine              Irvine                 27.00      33.00   0.7  5 
 32 Herrera, Olga                Costa Mesa             30.34      33.16   0.3  2 
 33 Chavez, Alejandra            Los Amigos             30.24      33.19   0.4  3 
 34 Cabrera, Ingrid              Los Amigos             30.24      33.92   0.4  3 
 35 Allen, Sophia                Pacifica (Gg           31.82      34.74   0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Loral               Irvine               1:04.44    1:03.07   3  10   
  2 Solomon, Bella               Corona Del M         1:06.04    1:04.18   3   8   
  3 Hogan, Kayla                 Yorba Linda                     1:05.03   2   6   
  4 Cooley, Kristina             Ocean View           1:03.74    1:05.20   1   5   
  5 Wood, Georgia                Yorba Linda          1:09.24    1:05.92   2   4   
  6 marquez, carolyne            Calvary Ch (         1:12.54    1:07.32   1   3   
  7 McDonnell, Lauren            Laguna Beach         1:06.24    1:07.53   2   2   
  8 Olvera, Emily                Costa Mesa           1:12.54    1:08.25   1   1   
  9 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss                    1:08.33   2 
 10 Dakak, Tala                  Irvine               1:11.50    1:08.48   1 
 11 Thrasher, Julianna           Yorba Linda          1:10.89    1:08.53   1 
 12 Wysopal, Abby                Corona Del M         1:10.04    1:08.55   2 
 13 Martinez-Knight, Keana       Corona Del M         1:10.44    1:08.78   1 
 14 Palencia, Melissa            Los Amigos           1:06.24    1:09.12   3 
 15 Solaimani, Shana             Irvine                          1:09.16   3 
 16 Romo, Sam                    Ocean View                      1:09.39   1 
 17 Bumpus, Chenoa               Yucca Valley         1:12.24    1:09.67   3 
 18 Ware, Cailyn                 Yorba Linda          1:05.86    1:10.38   3 
 19 Devlin, Bridget              Costa Mesa           1:11.24    1:10.45   1 
 20 Adams, Michaela              Crean Luther         1:10.24    1:11.46   2 
 21 Lewellyn, Brita              Yucca Valley         1:20.24    1:12.03   3 
 22 Garcia, Jennifer             Los Amigos           1:09.24    1:22.79   2 
 23 Sierra, Crystal              Los Amigos           1:09.24    1:23.19   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Karen                Redlands                        2:25.81   10   
  2 Powers, Raquel               Corona Del M         2:38.64    2:35.55    8   
  3 Andersen, Erica              Corona Del M         2:34.44    2:35.60    6   
  4 Lassiter, Emily              Sage Hill            2:36.00    2:36.87    5   
  5 Asciak, Taylor               Yorba Linda                     2:37.12    4   
  6 Sciarra, Ariana              Crean Luther         2:38.16    2:38.08    3   
  7 Helms, Calllista             Laguna Beach         2:40.24    2:38.69    2   
  8 Perez, Gabriela              Costa Mesa           2:46.34    2:41.00    1   
  9 Messina, Hannah              Ocean View           2:48.24    2:42.28  
 10 Helms, Malia                 Laguna Beach         2:40.24    2:42.96  
 11 Lemm, Rosie                  Yucca Valley         2:48.24    2:44.90  
 12 Ortiz, Caitlyn               Yorba Linda          2:46.24    2:46.29  
 13 Bumpus, Chenoa               Yucca Valley         2:55.24    2:46.39  
 14 Smith, Sara                  Crean Luther         2:49.24    2:47.12  
 15 Juarez, Michelle             La Quinta (W         3:01.24    2:48.04  
 16 Osorio, Esmeralda            Santa Ana            2:51.00    2:48.38  
 17 Orr, Joy                     Crean Luther         2:54.91    2:53.44  
 18 Kurocik, Helena              Corona Del M         2:44.24    2:53.98  
 19 Magdaleno, Valerie           Santa Ana            2:50.24    2:55.09  
 20 Garcia, Ana                  Los Amigos           3:04.24    2:56.78  
 21 Martinez, Julia              Yucca Valley         2:44.84    2:56.98  
 22 Duarte, Bianca               Costa Mesa           3:00.34    2:57.60  
 23 Alvarado, Jackie             Santa Ana            3:00.24    2:58.20  
 24 Sanchez, Sonia               Los Amigos           3:03.24    2:58.25  
 25 Hernandez, Zoe               Ocean View           3:03.24    3:02.53  
 26 Tran, Mykim                  La Quinta (W         3:06.00    3:03.46  
 27 Duarte, Valerie              Costa Mesa           3:02.34    3:05.09  
 28 Paz, Jennifer                Los Amigos           3:09.24    3:42.62  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Raquel               Corona Del M         5:40.24    5:32.09   10   
  2 praet, marina                Irvine               6:08.24    5:40.40    8   
  3 Vargas, Julie                Ocean View           5:56.24    5:45.36    6   
  4 Kelly, Ana                   Laguna Beach         6:02.24    5:53.46    5   
  5 Reiland, Holly               Costa Mesa           5:51.00    5:55.70    4   
  6 Patel, Nirali                Yorba Linda          6:00.24    5:55.73    3   
  7 Dupuis, Julia                Sage Hill            6:20.00    5:56.73    2   
  8 Lemm, Rosie                  Yucca Valley         5:56.24    5:57.57    1   
  9 Lowe, Julia                  Sage Hill            6:24.24    5:58.10  
 10 Newman, Kelsie               Ocean View           6:22.24    5:58.21  
 11 St. Geme, Emma               Corona Del M         5:50.24    6:00.98  
 12 Chapa, Ilse                  Los Amigos           5:52.24    6:02.72  
 13 Luna, Veronica               Santa Ana            6:45.24    6:04.97  
 14 Phillip, Anna                Northwood            6:25.00    6:05.75  
 15 Juarez, Michelle             La Quinta (W         6:30.24    6:10.71  
 16 Parks, Kate                  St. Margaret         6:20.00    6:17.02  
 17 Greenberg, Madi              Corona Del M         5:44.24    6:17.35  
 18 Meller, Pricilla             Los Amigos           6:00.24    6:18.21  
 19 Garcia, Evelyn               Yucca Valley         6:15.24    6:21.21  
 20 Grover, Anika                St. Margaret         6:00.00    6:21.55  
 21 Osorio, Esmeralda            Santa Ana            7:00.24    6:21.98  
 22 Belsby, Adeline              Northwood            6:05.00    6:22.23  
 23 Armendariz, Alyssa           Yorba Linda          5:54.24    6:24.45  
 24 Tran, Mykim                  La Quinta (W         6:44.00    6:25.72  
 25 Martinez, Julia              Yucca Valley         6:11.24    6:26.48  
 26 Corzano, Savina              Pacifica (Gg                    6:28.44  
 27 Paul, Lania                  Laguna Beach         6:30.24    6:32.87  
 28 Zuniga, Hunter               Irvine               6:19.24    6:34.17  
 29 Saldana, Cytlaly             Loara                6:43.24    6:42.23  
 30 Garcia, Lisseth              Loara                6:49.24    6:42.52  
 31 Bouakeo, Melissa             Pacifica (Gg                    6:46.81  
 32 Saati, Alexandria            Pacifica (Gg                    6:48.73  
 33 Collado, Mariana             Santa Ana            7:00.24    6:52.12  
 34 Fregoso, Alondra             Loara                7:01.24    6:55.44  
 35 Juarez, Dominique            La Quinta (W         7:11.24    6:56.78  
 36 Compean, Katarina            St. Margaret         6:20.24    7:00.73  
 37 Miranda, Karina              Ocean View           6:15.24    7:06.00  
 38 Chavez, Deleine              Los Amigos           6:15.24    7:06.35  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vergara, Karina              La Quinta (W        12:58.24   11:55.83   10   
  2 Diaz, Lesly                  La Quinta (W        12:40.24   12:10.32    8   
  3 Greenberg, Madi              Corona Del M        12:20.24   12:23.42    6   
  4 Hinton, Elizabeth            Yorba Linda         12:45.24   12:35.46    5   
  5 Gage, Raegan                 Yorba Linda         13:43.24   12:50.45    4   
  6 Reiland, Holly               Costa Mesa          13:26.00   12:51.13    3   
  7 Yoshida, Luka                Irvine              12:43.24   12:54.67    2   
  8 Chapa, Ilse                  Los Amigos          12:56.24   12:57.36    1   
  9 Newman, Kelsie               Ocean View          13:22.24   13:19.73  
 10 Kim, Katie                   Corona Del M        13:17.24   13:25.29  
 11 Laubach, Cassandra           Yorba Linda         13:22.24   13:26.67  
 12 Cohen, Haley                 Corona Del M        13:30.24   13:34.45  
 13 Garcia, Evelyn               Yucca Valley        14:23.24   13:52.43  
 14 Marin, Samantha              Pacifica (Gg                   14:02.47  
 15 Pham, Viet-Quyen             Pacifica (Gg                   14:23.65  
 16 Rodriguez, Briana            Loara               13:37.24   14:32.31  
 17 Diaz, Margarita              Los Amigos          13:00.24   15:39.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Day, Jhaleh                  Savanna                17.47      18.33  -1.5  3  10   
  2 Nunn, Adrianna               Irvine                 20.24      19.09  -1.5  3   8   
  3 Pinkevich, Tiffany           Yorba Linda            18.49      19.42  -1.5  3   6   
  4 Nunn, Tatianna               Irvine                 20.94      20.44  -2.4  2   5   
  5 marquez, carolyne            Calvary Ch (           21.40      20.45  -2.4  2   4   
  6 Buckels, Courtney            Ocean View             19.74      20.61  -1.5  3   3   
  7 Pushkar, Audrey              Yucca Valley           20.04      20.70  -1.5  3   2   
  8 Shin, Sharon                 Northwood              20.14      20.93  -1.5  3   1   
  9 Wolik, Taylor                Loara                  22.24      21.08  -2.5  1 
 10 Tran, Trang                  Los Amigos             21.79      21.09  -2.5  1 
 11 Fields, Prosparity           Irvine                            21.45  -2.5  1 
 12 Tan, Megan                   Ocean View             20.34      21.46  -1.5  3 
 13 Ho, Thuy                     Ocean View             21.14      21.51  -2.4  2 
 14 Hong, Kathy                  La Quinta (W           21.36      21.53  -2.4  2 
 15 Nguyen, Trinh                Los Amigos             22.35      21.53  -2.4  2 
 16 Contreras, Katherine         Pacifica (Gg           21.55      21.54  -2.4  2 
 17 Felton, Jennah               Loara                  22.24      21.63  -2.5  1 
 18 Guerrero, Arissa             Loara                  21.24      21.71  -2.4  2 
 19 Paddon, Emma                 St. Margaret           21.24      21.95  -2.4  2 
 20 Tran, Diana                  La Quinta (W           22.68      22.01  -2.5  1 
 21 Cole, Meagan                 St. Margaret           22.24      24.31  -2.5  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Day, Jhaleh                  Savanna                54.04      53.18   3  10   
  2 Pinkevich, Tiffany           Yorba Linda            56.55      54.25   3   8   
  3 Ferguson, Cheyanne           Ocean View             55.54      54.40   3   6   
  4 Hong, Kathy                  La Quinta (W         1:00.24      56.38   2   5   
  5 Buckels, Courtney            Ocean View             59.74      56.50   2   4   
  6 Guerrero, Arissa             Loara                1:04.24      57.39   1   3   
  7 Zamanian, Shaneen            Irvine                 56.04      57.63   3   2   
  8 Mosher, Grace                Ocean View           1:00.34      58.09   2   1   
  9 Carmona, Karina              Los Amigos             57.24      58.57   3 
 10 Shin, Sharon                 Northwood              55.04      58.58   3 
 11 Esqueda, Daisy               Los Amigos             58.24      58.74   3 
 12 Contreras, Katherine         Pacifica (Gg         1:03.00      59.39   2 
 13 Tran, Vanessa                La Quinta (W         1:04.24      59.87   1 
 14 Wolik, Taylor                Loara                1:06.24    1:01.49   1 
 15 Felton, Jennah               Loara                           1:02.35   2 
 16 Saati, Alexandria            Pacifica (Gg                    1:03.08   1 
 17 Tran, Diana                  La Quinta (W         1:04.74    1:03.79   1 
 18 Cole, Meagan                 St. Margaret         1:03.24    1:05.36   1 
 19 Martinez, Desire             Loara                1:15.24    1:05.46   1 
 20 Luis, Alina                  Los Amigos             58.24    1:05.90   2 
 21 young, cathren               Calvary Ch (           58.80    1:18.53   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    52.44      53.54   2  10   
  2 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   54.67      54.43   2   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 52.44      54.88   2   6   
  4 Ocean View  'A'                                     55.14      54.92   2   5   
  5 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     57.30      55.32   1   4   
  6 Savanna  'A'                                                   55.70   1   3   
  7 Irvine  'A'                                         54.50      55.70   2   2   
  8 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   55.84      57.11   2   1   
  9 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                           57.00      57.54   1 
 10 Los Amigos  'A'                                     56.24    1:01.98   1 
 11 Loara  'A'                                          57.24    1:03.69   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Friday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:22.24    4:31.33   10   
  2 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:57.24    4:33.08    8   
  3 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  4:49.04    4:34.16    6   
  4 Irvine  'A'                                                  4:37.97    5   
  5 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                         4:50.00    4:40.28    4   
  6 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:40.34    5:04.02    3   
 -- Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:56.24         DQ  
 
Women High Jump F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polaha, Rebecca              Corona Del M         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Morello, Gaby                Savanna              4-08.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Ellis, Caralee               Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Loomis, Shelby               Yorba Linda          4-02.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Treasure           Ocean View           4-08.00   J4-04.00    4   
  6 Hoang, Aileen                Ocean View           4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Patel, Nikasha               Sage Hill            4-00.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Adams, Michaela              Crean Luther         4-02.00   J4-02.00    1   
  9 Laredo, Jasmine              Los Amigos           3-10.00    4-00.00  
  9 Nguyen, Diana                Los Amigos           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Faust, Allie                 Irvine               4-00.00    3-10.00  
 11 Lin, Stephanie               Northwood            4-06.00    3-10.00  
 -- palacio, amariah             Calvary Ch (         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Luciano, Miraya              Los Amigos           3-10.00         NH  
 -- Mahony, Kendall              Yorba Linda          4-05.00         NH  
 -- young, cathren               Calvary Ch (         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Palladini, Devon             St. Margaret         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Vanous, Alexandria           Irvine               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cole, Meagan                 St. Margaret         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Guerinot, Jessica            St. Margaret         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Sydnee             Crean Luther         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Strasmann, Madison           Crean Luther         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Garcia, Sandra               Loara                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cardenas, Dayana             Loara                4-00.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zormeier, Ariana             Yorba Linda                     8-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Shanny               Corona Del M         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Priest, Holland              Yorba Linda          6-00.00    6-06.00    5.50
  3 Hoang, Aileen                Ocean View           6-06.00    6-06.00    5.50
  5 Cooley, Kristina             Ocean View           6-06.00    6-00.00    4   
 -- Pinkevich, Tiffany           Yorba Linda          6-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chen, Amber                  Pacifica (Gg        14-06.00   14-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Lewis, Brianna               Los Amigos          13-08.00   14-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Polaha, Rebecca              Corona Del M        14-00.00   14-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Zormeier, Danica             Yorba Linda         13-06.50   14-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Luciano, Miraya              Los Amigos          13-09.00  J14-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Steffler, Jessicalyn         Yucca Valley        13-00.00   13-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Olvera, Emily                Costa Mesa          14-02.00   13-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Montoya, Kaci                Ocean View          14-06.00   12-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Dufur, Tessa                 Crean Luther        13-05.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 10 Chuang, Michelle             Northwood           14-05.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 11 Nguyen, Trinh                Los Amigos          13-07.00   12-07.00   NWI 
 12 Schwab, Kimiko               Pacifica (Gg        11-01.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 13 Reynolds, Lauren             Ocean View          13-08.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 13 Cove, Kristen                Pacifica (Gg        12-00.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 15 Hans, Isabel                 Crean Luther        13-02.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 16 Morris, Sally                Ocean View          14-00.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 16 Marin, Evelynn               Yucca Valley                   12-00.00   NWI 
 16 Pushkar, Audrey              Yucca Valley        13-00.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 16 Gomez, Amanda                Loara               11-02.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 20 Cao, Joanna                  La Quinta (W        11-05.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 20 Joaquin, Anil                Yorba Linda         13-03.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 22 Clements, Lauren             St. Margaret        13-00.00   11-00.00   NWI 
 23 Dewan, Riya                  Crean Luther        13-00.00   10-08.00   NWI 
 24 young, cathren               Calvary Ch (        11-03.00   10-01.00   NWI 
 25 Bui, Anna                    La Quinta (W         8-10.00    9-03.00   NWI 
 26 Lin, Stephanie               Northwood                         10.00   NWI 
 -- Acevedo, Stacy               Loara                9-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- palacio, amariah             Calvary Ch (        12-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Duong, Jennifer              La Quinta (W        10-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hopper, Jessica              Loara               11-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Guerinot, Jessica            St. Margaret        12-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mira, Gabriela               Costa Mesa          13-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Schwartz, Katie              St. Margaret        12-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lewellyn, Brita              Yucca Valley        11-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Itzel, Dominguez             Costa Mesa          13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chen, Amber                  Pacifica (Gg        31-00.00   31-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Montoya, Kaci                Ocean View          30-05.00   30-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Polaha, Rebecca              Corona Del M        26-00.00   29-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Tran, Trang                  Los Amigos          29-00.00   29-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Luciano, Miraya              Los Amigos          28-00.00   28-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Cao, Joanna                  La Quinta (W        24-06.00   27-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Dao, Tiffany                 Pacifica (Gg        26-06.00   26-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Joaquin, Anil                Yorba Linda         28-10.00   26-01.00   NWI   1   
  9 Schwab, Kimiko               Pacifica (Gg        25-03.00   25-02.00   NWI 
 10 Duong, Jennifer              La Quinta (W        22-00.00   24-04.00   NWI 
 -- Bui, Anna                    La Quinta (W        22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Alcala, Selena               Los Amigos          27-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- young, cathren               Calvary Ch (        25-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- palacio, amariah             Calvary Ch (        27-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Morris, Sally                Ocean View          29-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ferguson, Cheyanne           Ocean View          27-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Garcia, Sandra               Loara               22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Guerinot, Jessica            St. Margaret        23-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Clements, Lauren             St. Margaret        24-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Palladini, Devon             St. Margaret        23-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Jasmine               Yucca Valley        24-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Shaw-Fryer, September        Yucca Valley        25-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Martinez, Sydnee             Crean Luther        25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Aguilera, Dulce              Loara               22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Teran, Isabella              Loara               22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Priscila             Los Amigos          28-00.00   30-07.00   10   
  2 Tevaga, Cherianne            Savanna             32-11.00   30-01.00    8   
  3 Kauwe, Alexis                Pacifica (Gg        28-07.00   29-05.00    6   
  4 Carranza, Yazmine            Los Amigos          22-00.00   27-10.00    5   
  5 Jones, Elizabeth             Corona Del M        26-00.00   27-01.00    4   
  6 Cenan, Jacky                 Laguna Beach        30-00.00   26-11.00    3   
  7 Arteaga, Maritza             Los Amigos          25-00.00   26-00.00    2   
  8 Burford, Madison             Yorba Linda         25-05.75   25-03.00    1   
  9 Alani, Melissa               Ocean View          23-09.00   24-11.00  
 10 Kahrs, Sierra                Yucca Valley        23-00.00   23-08.00  
 11 Schaefer, Lauren             Yorba Linda         24-00.25   23-00.00  
 11 Goodbeau, Jackie             Loara               25-02.00   23-00.00  
 13 Guzman Camacho, Alexi        Ocean View          23-10.00   22-08.00  
 14 Jeon, Zoe                    Crean Luther        21-00.00   20-10.00  
 15 Martinez, Dawn               Yucca Valley        14-06.00   20-06.00  
 16 Brant, Evangeline            Crean Luther        21-00.00   20-04.00  
 16 Canfield, Catherine          Yorba Linda         21-03.00   20-04.00  
 18 Watkins, Alexis              Yucca Valley        17-10.00   19-08.00  
 19 Hernandez, Joey              La Quinta (W        17-07.00   19-05.00  
 20 Giang, Chau                  La Quinta (W        18-03.00   19-01.00  
 20 Feldman, Haley               Costa Mesa          18-03.00   19-01.00  
 22 Eaton, Grace                 Crean Luther        21-00.00   19-00.00  
 23 Tran, Ireny                  La Quinta (W        16-00.00   18-09.00  
 -- Teran, Isabella              Loara               14-00.00         ND  
 -- Lamm, Brittany               Corona Del M        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Apelu, Tatiana               Ocean View          29-11.00         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Abigail              Loara               23-08.00         ND  
 -- Burnett, Hannah              Laguna Beach        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Wensley, Kayla               Corona Del M        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Angielina         Costa Mesa          17-00.00         ND  
 -- Farhang, Tiana               Laguna Beach        25-00.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tevaga, Cherianne            Savanna               103-03      99-06   10   
  2 Garcia, Priscila             Los Amigos             90-00      97-10    8   
  3 Kauwe, Alexis                Pacifica (Gg           73-01      97-09    6   
  4 Kahrs, Sierra                Yucca Valley           90-05      89-03    5   
  5 Jones, Elizabeth             Corona Del M           73-00      79-05    4   
  6 Schaefer, Lauren             Yorba Linda         64-05.50      76-06    3   
  7 Burford, Madison             Yorba Linda            60-02      75-04    2   
  8 Hendry, Emma                 Yorba Linda            66-10      72-00    1   
  9 Arteaga, Maritza             Los Amigos             69-00      70-08  
 10 Carranza, Yazmine            Los Amigos             60-00      63-03  
 11 Eaton, Grace                 Crean Luther           70-00      60-03  
 12 Cenan, Jacky                 Laguna Beach           67-00      59-07  
 13 Jeon, Zoe                    Crean Luther           60-00      59-04  
 14 Watkins, Alexis              Yucca Valley           55-04      58-10  
 15 Martinez, Dawn               Yucca Valley           53-11      57-10  
 16 Alani, Melissa               Ocean View             65-00      56-03  
 17 Lamm, Brittany               Corona Del M           40-00      54-08  
 18 Giang, Chau                  La Quinta (W           51-01      54-05  
 19 Sanchez, Veronica            Irvine                 41-00      53-01  
 20 Hernandez, Joey              La Quinta (W           43-06      47-00  
 21 Tran, Ireny                  La Quinta (W           44-11      44-01  
 22 Jensen, Shawna               Costa Mesa             30-00      43-07  
 -- Feldman, Haley               Costa Mesa             29-00         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Angielina         Costa Mesa             33-00         ND  
 -- Cove, Kristen                Pacifica (Gg           52-00         ND  
 -- Ghattas, Yasmine             Northwood              78-09         ND  
 -- Teran, Isabella              Loara                  50-00         ND  
 -- Goodbeau, Jackie             Loara                  62-07         ND  
 -- Cogswell, Erica              Crean Luther           60-00         ND  
 -- Wensley, Kayla               Corona Del M                         ND  
 -- Woods, Clementine            Laguna Beach           45-00         ND  
 -- Farhang, Tiana               Laguna Beach           45-00         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Abigail              Loara                  70-08         ND  
 -- Apelu, Tatiana               Ocean View             79-11         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Quinton                Costa Mesa             11.24      11.33  -1.2  6  10   
  2 Ellis, Weston                Pacifica (Gg           10.84      11.51  -1.2  6   8   
  3 Perrance, William            Yucca Valley           11.56      11.52  -1.6  5   6   
  4 Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach           11.20      11.54  -1.2  6   5   
  5 GrandPre, Preston            Laguna Beach           11.44      11.70  -1.2  6   4   
  6 Duong, Tommy                 La Quinta (W           11.99      11.83  -1.1  4   3   
  7 Johnson, Chris               Irvine                 12.09      11.89  -1.1  4   2   
  8 Torres, Noah                 Coachella Va           11.58      11.92  -1.6  5   1   
  9 Orgill, Matt                 Crean Luther           11.54      11.97  -1.2  6 
 10 Gigliotti, Jake              Yorba Linda            11.74      12.13  -1.6  5 
 11 Blandford, Elijah            Costa Mesa             12.14      12.14  -0.5  3 
 12 Camarena, Luis               Loara                  12.14      12.19  -1.1  4 
 13 DeLa Rosa, Andres            Laguna Beach           12.10      12.20  -1.1  4 
 14 Dirks, Andrew                Yorba Linda            11.14      12.28  -1.2  6 
 15 Kennedy, Sean                Yorba Linda            11.64      12.28  -1.6  5 
 16 Alleman, Tristan             Irvine                 12.34      12.41  -1.6  2 
 17 Hoang, Minh                  La Quinta (W           12.49      12.43  -1.6  2 
 18 Odell, Sean                  Pacifica (Gg           11.74      12.43  -1.1  4 
 19 Vallo, Logan                 Yucca Valley           11.41      12.44  -1.2  6 
 20 Levey, Bobby                 St. Margaret           12.20      12.50  -0.5  3 
 21 Chozen, Max                  Corona Del M           11.64      12.53  -1.6  5 
 22 Boulom, Tyler                Savanna                11.96      12.53  -1.1  4 
 23 Charles, Christopher         La Quinta (W           12.42      12.54  -1.6  2 
 24 Ocon, Izak                   Coachella Va           11.69      12.58  -1.6  5 
 25 Velasquez, Edson             Loara                  12.34      12.59  -0.5  3 
 26 Castillo, Joseph             Los Amigos             12.17      12.73  -0.5  3 
 27 Sosa, Gabe                   Yucca Valley           12.14      12.87  -0.5  3 
 28 Granados, Brandon            Loara                             12.88  -1.1  4 
 29 Berens, Zack                 St. Margaret           12.50      12.99  -1.6  2 
 30 Montgomery, Scott            Costa Mesa             12.74      13.09  -1.6  2 
 30 Avila, Daniel                Los Amigos             12.23      13.09  -0.5  3 
 32 Ruiz, Tim                    Irvine                 12.74      13.23  -1.6  2 
 33 Koski, Tyler                 Crean Luther           12.76      13.24  -1.6  2 
 34 Lopez, Francisco             Santa Ana              13.44      13.28  -0.5  3 
 35 Wang, Daniel                 Crean Luther           12.50      13.38  -1.6  5 
 36 Leal, Alfredo                Santa Ana              13.74      13.41  -1.1  4 
 37 kaeser, luke                 Calvary Ch (           13.34      13.80  -0.5  3 
 -- Yun, Jonathan                Irvine                 12.65         FS  -1.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hurst, Matt                  Corona Del M           22.44      22.34   0.4  5  10   
  2 Bell, Quinton                Costa Mesa             23.74      22.51   0.4  5   8   
  3 Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach           23.05      22.61   0.4  5   6   
  4 Ellis, Weston                Pacifica (Gg           23.34      23.04   0.4  5   5   
  5 Finestein, Devran            Yorba Linda            23.54      23.95   0.4  5   4   
  6 Kennedy, Sean                Yorba Linda            22.42      24.06   0.4  5   3   
  7 Dirks, Andrew                Yorba Linda            21.94      24.11   0.4  5   2   
  8 DeLa Rosa, Andres            Laguna Beach           24.50      24.37   0.6  4   1   
  9 Johnson, Chris               Irvine                 24.44      24.54   0.6  4 
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan            Loara                  25.24      24.86   0.3  3 
 11 Hoang, Minh                  La Quinta (W                      24.92   0.3  3 
 12 Henry, DJ                    Irvine                            24.94   0.1  2 
 13 Baker, Jayson                Costa Mesa             24.27      25.00   0.6  4 
 14 Odell, Sean                  Pacifica (Gg           24.78      25.13   0.6  4 
 15 Davidson, Brett              Corona Del M           25.04      25.13   0.6  4 
 16 Castillo, Joseph             Los Amigos             24.99      25.46   0.6  4 
 17 Velasquez, Edson             Loara                  25.74      25.50   0.1  2 
 18 Alleman, Tristan             Irvine                 25.04      25.54   0.3  3 
 19 Lopez, Francisco             Santa Ana                         25.63   0.6  4 
 20 Blandford, Elijah            Costa Mesa             24.14      25.66   0.4  5 
 21 Charles, Christopher         La Quinta (W           25.86      25.71   0.1  2 
 22 Canova, Alejandro            Los Amigos             25.23      26.14   0.3  3 
 23 Pham, Michael                La Quinta (W           25.84      26.36   0.1  2 
 24 Hernandez, Richard           Santa Ana              27.44      26.44   0.3  1 
 25 Campos, Jack                 Yucca Valley           26.44      26.48   0.1  2 
 26 Larsen, Andrew               Corona Del M           24.44      26.67   0.6  4 
 27 Leon, Jeffrey                Santa Ana              27.34      26.87   0.3  1 
 28 Lara, Ricky                  Ocean View             26.54      27.03   0.3  1 
 29 Leal, Alfredo                Santa Ana              27.74      27.56   0.3  3 
 30 Corona, Alfonso              Sage Hill              27.24      27.59   0.3  1 
 31 Boulom, Tyler                Savanna                26.14      27.69   0.3  1 
 32 kaeser, luke                 Calvary Ch (           26.54      27.72   0.3  1 
 33 Rice, Brandon                Pacifica (Gg           25.69      27.82   0.1  2 
 34 cox, joey                    Calvary Ch (           28.04      28.10   0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atencio, Dylan               Yorba Linda            51.34      51.70   6  10   
  2 Willard, Nick                Corona Del M           52.64      52.36   6   8   
  3 Kennedy, Stephen             Pacifica (Gg           56.64      53.47   4   6   
  4 Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach           51.47      53.55   6   5   
  5 Beltran, Christian           Coachella Va           55.16      53.60   5   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Nathan            Loara                  56.24      54.15   4   3   
  7 Garcia, Anthony              Yorba Linda            54.34      54.20   5   2   
  8 kaeser, luke                 Calvary Ch (           52.30      54.31   6   1   
  9 Ramirez, Edgar               Coachella Va           55.04      54.64   6 
 10 Giger, Danny                 Corona Del M           54.24      55.03   5 
 11 Lamy, Keith                  Pacifica (Gg           55.37      55.12   5 
 12 Hernandez, Jesus             Los Amigos             55.24      55.31   6 
 13 Hernandez, John              Costa Mesa             55.24      55.41   5 
 14 Baker, Jayson                Costa Mesa             56.00      55.44   4 
 15 Ashworth, Pierce             Laguna Beach           55.24      55.83   5 
 16 Pham, Andrew                 Irvine                 55.24      55.84   4 
 17 Pioquinto, Rafael            Los Amigos             56.24      55.95   3 
 18 Figueroa, Juan               Los Amigos             56.24      55.96   4 
 19 Chen, Jason                  Irvine                 55.10      56.15   5 
 20 Gomez, Marco                 Loara                  57.24      56.64   3 
 21 Warner, Charles              Laguna Beach           54.12      57.02   4 
 22 Arrata, Michal               Pacifica (Gg           57.84      57.23   3 
 23 LE, Johnson                  La Quinta (W           59.30      57.68   2 
 24 Penalosa, Cooper             Yorba Linda            58.80      58.30   1 
 25 DO, Kyle                     La Quinta (W         1:00.39      58.55   3 
 26 Leon, Jeffrey                Santa Ana            1:03.24      59.02   1 
 27 Tran, Andy                   La Quinta (W         1:03.64      59.23   1 
 28 Campos, Jack                 Yucca Valley         1:04.24    1:00.23   3 
 29 Gomez, Isidro                Ocean View             58.44    1:00.24   3 
 30 Hernandez, Richard           Santa Ana            1:01.24    1:00.36   2 
 31 Swanson, James               St. Margaret           57.24    1:00.61   3 
 32 Huish, Marcus                Costa Mesa             57.14    1:01.54   3 
 33 Serpas, Mark                 Yucca Valley         1:03.24    1:01.90   1 
 34 hammer, doug                 Calvary Ch (         1:02.94    1:02.28   1 
 35 Bradley, Blake               Irvine               1:01.10    1:03.23   2 
 36 giron, mario                 Calvary Ch (                    1:05.01   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Xolan                 Redlands                        1:59.76   10   
  2 Durand, Hunter               Pacifica (Gg         2:02.72    2:01.61    8   
  3 Hold, Ethan                  Corona Del M         2:01.04    2:03.33    6   
  4 Awoyele, Victor              Loara                2:09.24    2:04.01    5   
  5 Lovo, Edgar                  Savanna              2:09.21    2:07.46    4   
  6 Pino, Sean                   Crean Luther         2:00.71    2:07.65    3   
  7 Provenzano, Steve            Yorba Linda          2:06.24    2:09.73    2   
  8 Marton, Josiah               Yorba Linda          2:08.24    2:10.37    1   
  9 Adams, Matt                  Crean Luther         2:14.34    2:12.47  
 10 Morales, Ernesto             Los Amigos           2:10.24    2:14.00  
 11 Rompf, Dustin                Yucca Valley         2:08.24    2:14.01  
 12 Burns, Zach                  Sage Hill            2:15.00    2:14.52  
 13 Valdez, Carlos               Costa Mesa           2:25.24    2:15.66  
 14 Martinez, Gustavo            Yucca Valley         2:19.24    2:15.96  
 15 Sweet, Nathan                Laguna Beach         2:20.00    2:16.01  
 16 Corrigan, Liam               Laguna Beach         2:18.00    2:16.86  
 17 Rodriquez, Erik              Yorba Linda          2:21.24    2:17.91  
 18 Gamboa, Gabe                 Sage Hill            2:08.24    2:18.92  
 19 trihn, john                  Calvary Ch (         2:27.84    2:20.97  
 20 Quiroz, Eduardo              Los Amigos           2:10.24    2:21.28  
 21 Martinez, Anthony            Los Amigos           2:10.24    2:21.42  
 22 Suarez, Tomas                Santa Ana            2:30.24    2:21.43  
 23 Nguyen, Yuta                 Irvine               2:15.00    2:21.88  
 24 Hernandez, Marcos            Santa Ana            2:25.24    2:24.17  
 25 Juarez, Luis                 Loara                2:30.24    2:24.20  
 26 Chin, Ron                    Irvine               2:22.00    2:25.85  
 27 MacLean, Brian               Costa Mesa           2:26.24    2:25.87  
 28 Molina, Marcus               Loara                2:25.24    2:27.15  
 29 Alcala, David                Costa Mesa           2:32.24    2:31.78  
 30 Senk, Aaron                  Corona Del M         2:26.24    2:36.22  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Jeff                 Yucca Valley         4:35.30    4:27.39   10   
  2 Pino, Sean                   Crean Luther         4:25.00    4:27.88    8   
  3 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa           4:35.34    4:30.22    6   
  4 Magana, Anuare               Costa Mesa           4:35.14    4:30.34    5   
  5 Keith, Spencer               Corona Del M         4:34.44    4:31.32    4   
  6 Bourgeois, Jacob             Pacifica (Gg         4:27.85    4:31.56    3   
  7 Serna, Enrique               Loara                4:30.00    4:33.01    2   
  8 Robison, Jacob               St. Margaret         4:42.00    4:34.74    1   
  9 Tamayo, Saul                 Yucca Valley         4:41.00    4:36.67  
 10 Koprowski, Casey             Laguna Beach         4:43.00    4:39.27  
 11 Thurston, Jack               Yorba Linda          4:47.02    4:40.01  
 12 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood                       4:41.12  
 13 Dominguez, Danny             Santa Ana            4:42.00    4:42.56  
 14 Mishra, Nikhil               Northwood            4:50.00    4:43.29  
 15 Vazquez, Gonzalo             Los Amigos           4:46.00    4:44.77  
 16 Spielman, Josh               Crean Luther         4:49.24    4:46.34  
 17 Hernandez, Alan              Los Amigos           4:49.24    4:47.70  
 18 Jansen, Ben                  Yorba Linda          4:48.24    4:47.90  
 19 Kelly, John                  Northwood            5:00.00    4:48.94  
 20 McReynolds, Lucas            Corona Del M         4:48.24    4:49.26  
 21 Rompf, Dustin                Yucca Valley         4:59.24    4:50.99  
 22 Ambrocio, Brian              Santa Ana            5:07.00    4:51.15  
 23 Jacinto, Jorge               Savanna              4:52.83    4:53.22  
 24 Zuziak, Cameron              Laguna Beach         4:39.00    4:54.17  
 25 Pacheco, Juan                Santa Ana            4:55.57    4:54.45  
 26 Martin, John                 St. Margaret         5:10.00    4:57.17  
 27 Mendoza, Alexander           Los Amigos           4:44.24    4:58.27  
 28 Avelar, Andres               Costa Mesa           5:02.10    4:58.37  
 29 Galavez, Carlos              Coachella Va                    4:59.32  
 30 Barton, Grant                Laguna Beach         4:41.00    5:01.25  
 31 Parks, Connor                St. Margaret         5:00.00    5:01.83  
 32 Vigil, Taylor                Yorba Linda          5:16.24    5:04.12  
 33 Givens, Kellen               Corona Del M         4:54.24    5:18.19  
 34 Hernadez, Oscar              Loara                           5:28.39  
 35 Nishimi, Keaton              Pacifica (Gg         5:25.24    5:32.88  
 36 trihn, john                  Calvary Ch (         4:51.74    5:35.13  
 37 giron, mario                 Calvary Ch (         4:55.44    5:56.24  
 38 Arranga, Jarad               Pacifica (Gg                    5:56.54  
 39 Gonzalez, Brandon            Ocean View           6:12.24    5:59.91  
 40 carlson, tyler               Calvary Ch (         5:11.84    6:01.27  
 41 Soto, Fernando               Ocean View           6:00.24    6:30.02  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Collin                St. Margaret         9:41.40    9:31.29   10   
  2 Larson, Jeff                 Yucca Valley         9:58.00    9:40.63    8   
  3 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa          10:04.76    9:40.81    6   
  4 Serna, Enrique               Loara               10:00.24    9:41.21    5   
  5 Magana, Anuare               Costa Mesa          10:03.40    9:46.09    4   
  6 Koprowski, Casey             Laguna Beach         9:54.00    9:56.49    3   
  7 Silva, Henry                 Yorba Linda         10:17.64   10:00.18    2   
  8 Dominguez, Danny             Santa Ana           10:09.00   10:03.47    1   
  9 Mishra, Nikhil               Northwood           10:10.00   10:04.76  
 10 Stevens, Jacob               Yorba Linda          9:58.83   10:09.72  
 11 Arnold, Tyler                Crean Luther        10:28.04   10:10.22  
 12 Hernandez, Alan              Los Amigos          10:59.24   10:11.32  
 13 Tamayo, Saul                 Yucca Valley        10:28.00   10:12.39  
 14 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood           10:15.00   10:17.72  
 15 Hynes, Patrick               Sage Hill           10:40.00   10:17.98  
 16 Kelly, John                  Northwood           10:25.00   10:19.87  
 17 Ambrocio, Brian              Santa Ana           10:38.24   10:25.24  
 18 Wilson, Buddy                Loara               10:20.24   10:30.42  
 19 Whitney, John                Crean Luther        10:27.53   10:32.21  
 20 Imsande, Austin              Crean Luther        10:29.34   10:39.58  
 21 Morales, Ernesto             Los Amigos          10:59.24   10:41.04  
 22 Jacinto, Jorge               Savanna             11:20.49   10:41.79  
 23 Sappington, Joshua           Yorba Linda         11:08.24   10:42.81  
 24 Zuziak, Cameron              Laguna Beach        10:30.00   10:45.73  
 25 Avelar, Andres               Costa Mesa          10:50.34   10:50.02  
 26 Martinez, Gustavo            Yucca Valley        11:10.24   11:00.18  
 27 Taveres, Ramiro              Irvine              11:15.00   11:07.39  
 28 Lee, Daniel                  Corona Del M        11:45.24   11:32.82  
 29 Aboubakare, Adam             Corona Del M        11:46.24   11:49.30  
 30 Schmidt, Jimmy               Corona Del M        11:40.24   11:54.30  
 31 carlson, tyler               Calvary Ch (        12:31.84   13:00.90  
 32 snyder, josh                 Calvary Ch (        12:55.94   13:51.75  
 33 Tolby, Kevin                 Pacifica (Gg        12:22.24   14:55.82  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Atencio, Derek               Yorba Linda            15.32      15.70  -1.0  3  10   
  2 Atencio, Dylan               Yorba Linda            15.11      15.70  -1.0  3   8   
  3 Reeves, Dylan                Loara                  18.05      17.55  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Duong, Tommy                 La Quinta (W           17.62      17.83  -1.0  3   5   
  5 DO, Kyle                     La Quinta (W           18.71      17.86  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Marko, Justin                St. Margaret           16.20      18.16  -1.0  3   3   
  7 Leyva, Eder                  Los Amigos             18.69      18.35  -1.3  2   2   
  8 Pritchard, Corbin            Costa Mesa             18.24      18.50  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Hess, Austin                 Crean Luther           18.00      18.59  -1.3  2 
 10 Williams, Tristan            Pacifica (Gg           18.70      19.00  -1.3  2 
 11 Mendoza, Noah                Ocean View             18.74      19.16  -1.7  1 
 12 Tran, Tyler                  Northwood              17.74      19.25  -1.3  2 
 13 Marin, Jose                  Los Amigos             19.23      19.32  -1.7  1 
 14 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M           17.64      19.35  -1.0  3 
 15 howe, michael                Garden Grove           14.24      19.40  -1.0  3 
 16 Samla, Shaan                 Northwood              19.44      20.07  -1.7  1 
 17 Arevalo, Francisco           Los Amigos             19.23      20.19  -1.7  1 
 18 Wrigley, Dakota              Yucca Valley           20.04      20.30  -1.7  1 
 19 Kuehnel, Chance              Sage Hill              16.24      20.61  -1.0  3 
 20 Herrera, Bobby               Pacifica (Gg           25.62      21.27  -1.7  1 
 21 Serpas, Mark                 Yucca Valley           20.24      22.07  -1.7  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atencio, Derek               Yorba Linda            42.73      41.82   3  10   
  2 Atencio, Dylan               Yorba Linda            40.35      42.11   3   8   
  3 Leyva, Eder                  Los Amigos             43.00      42.20   3   6   
  4 Duong, Tommy                 La Quinta (W           45.01      42.98   3   5   
  5 Williams, Tristan            Pacifica (Gg                      43.43   3   4   
  6 Warner, Charles              Laguna Beach           43.97      43.65   3   3   
  7 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M           44.74      43.91   3   1.50
  7 Hess, Austin                 Crean Luther           44.40      43.91   3   1.50
  9 Reeves, Dylan                Loara                  45.34      44.10   2 
 10 DO, Kyle                     La Quinta (W                      45.22   2 
 11 Pham, Andrew                 Irvine                 45.24      45.62   2 
 12 Mendoza, Noah                Ocean View             46.04      45.97   2 
 13 Wrigley, Dakota              Yucca Valley           48.24      46.12   1 
 14 Tran, Tyler                  Northwood              46.14      46.93   2 
 15 Davis, Trevor                Costa Mesa             45.78      47.11   2 
 16 Johnson, Jeremy              Corona Del M           46.74      47.28   2 
 17 Arevalo, Francisco           Los Amigos             46.24      47.92   2 
 18 Marin, Jose                  Los Amigos             47.23      48.20   1 
 19 Wetmore, Vince               Sage Hill                         49.10   1 
 20 Herrera, Bobby               Pacifica (Gg           54.09      49.84   1 
 21 DO, Jimmy                    La Quinta (W           47.93      50.22   1 
 22 Serpas, Mark                 Yucca Valley           51.24      53.95   1 
 23 snyder, josh                 Calvary Ch (                    1:00.73   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 43.85      43.86   2  10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    44.69      45.21   2   8   
  3 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     45.70      45.56   2   6   
  4 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   45.14      45.78   2   5   
  5 Coachella Valley  'A'                               44.10      46.03   2   4   
  6 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  46.09      46.69   2   3   
  7 Loara  'A'                                                     46.85   1   2   
  8 Corona Del Mar  'B'                                           x46.88   1 
  9 Sage Hill  'A'                                      50.24      46.95   1   1   
 10 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                           46.00      47.20   2 
 11 St. Margarets  'A'                                  46.40      48.00   1 
 12 Calvary Ch (Sa)  'A'                                52.64      48.09   1 
 13 Los Amigos  'A'                                     46.24      49.14   1 
 14 Ocean View  'A'                                     47.84      49.76   1 
 -- La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  51.24        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:24.24    3:32.22   2  10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  3:31.25    3:32.66   2   8   
  3 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                3:47.24    3:35.72   1   6   
  4 Laguna Beach  'A'                                 3:38.24    3:39.84   2   5   
  5 Loara  'A'                                        3:50.24    3:39.95   1   4   
  6 Coachella Valley  'A'                             3:40.00    3:44.35   2   3   
  7 Irvine  'A'                                       3:40.24    3:53.18   2   2   
  8 Los Amigos  'A'                                   3:43.24    4:00.47   2   1   
  9 Ocean View  'A'                                   3:53.24    4:09.44   1 
 10 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   3:35.74    4:18.25   2 
 
Men High Jump Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brahs, Braden                Corona Del M         6-03.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 McCord, CJ                   Sage Hill            5-06.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Wilde, Alex                  Corona Del M         6-03.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Sakraney, Kavi               Sage Hill            5-03.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Pike, Kailar                 Laguna Beach         6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Perrance, William            Yucca Valley         5-08.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 rosalez, kevin               Garden Grove         6-00.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 Kuehnel, Chance              Sage Hill            5-04.00   J5-10.00    0.50
  8 Ashworth, Pierce             Laguna Beach         5-10.00   J5-10.00    0.50
 10 Warner, Charles              Laguna Beach         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 gonzalez, christopher        Garden Grove         5-05.00    5-08.00  
 10 White, Ja'Shawn              Yucca Valley         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 13 meldrum, nick                Calvary Ch (         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Solis, Horacio               Coachella Va         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 15 McFarland, Aaron             Yorba Linda          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 DO, Jimmy                    La Quinta (W         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Oceguada, Alex               Los Amigos           5-10.00    5-04.00  
 18 Shaw, Daniel                 Ocean View           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 18 Phillips, Joseph             Crean Luther         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 18 Johnson, Rashawn             Los Amigos           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 18 Eldridge, Ian                Yorba Linda          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 22 eikeri, lukas                Calvary Ch (         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 22 Maestas, Brandon             Yorba Linda          5-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- white, nathaniel             Calvary Ch (         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Downs, Robert                Loara                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hold, Ethan                  Corona Del M         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Reeves, Dylan                Loara                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Soliman, George              Ocean View           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Dominguez, Daniel            La Quinta (W         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Trong                La Quinta (W         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Spaethe, Shane               St. Margaret         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rompf, Dustin                Yucca Valley         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Schwartz, Will               St. Margaret         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Magana, Anthony              Los Amigos           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Paugh, Jeremy                Crean Luther         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Pritchard, Corbin            Costa Mesa           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Couetes, Joey                Pacifica (Gg         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Huish, Marcus                Costa Mesa           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Alcala, David                Costa Mesa           5-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Jakob                Ocean View          11-05.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Cappel-West, Anthony         Corona Del M        12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Spaethe, Shane               St. Margaret         9-06.00    9-06.00    5.50
  3 Mendoza, Noah                Ocean View          10-00.00    9-06.00    5.50
  5 Estrada, Eric                Loara               10-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Sappington, Joshua           Yorba Linda         10-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Wetmore, Vince               Sage Hill           10-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
 -- McFarland, Aaron             Yorba Linda          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Murillo, Kenneth             Loara                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hatala, Joel                 Ocean View          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Helman, Max                  Corona Del M        12-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 rosales, kevin               Garden Grove        17-03.00   20-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 gonzalez, chris              Garden Grove        17-00.00   20-08.75   NWI   8   
  3 Santana, Mike                Laguna Beach        15-00.00   19-03.75   NWI   6   
  4 Solis, Horacio               Coachella Va        17-07.00   18-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Johnson, Rashawn             Los Amigos          19-00.00   18-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Kennedy, Stephen             Pacifica (Gg        19-08.00   18-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 White, Ja'Shawn              Yucca Valley        18-00.00   18-08.50   NWI   1.50
  7 Johnson, Jeremy              Corona Del M        19-07.00   18-08.50   NWI   1.50
  9 tran, chris                  Garden Grove        17-00.00   18-05.75   NWI 
 10 Lindquist, Derek             St. Margaret        19-06.00   18-03.25   NWI 
 11 Wogulis, Sam                 Laguna Beach        14-00.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 12 Marin, Jose                  Los Amigos          19-00.00   18-02.75   NWI 
 13 Kuehnel, Chance              Sage Hill           17-07.00   18-02.25   NWI 
 14 Nauls, Josh                  Pacifica (Gg        19-00.00   18-00.50   NWI 
 15 Schwartz, Will               St. Margaret        16-05.00   17-11.50   NWI 
 16 Huang, Jason                 Northwood           18-09.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 17 DeLatorre, Emilio            Coachella Va        18-06.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 18 Schank, Kian                 Corona Del M        19-00.00   17-08.00   NWI 
 19 Soliman, George              Ocean View          17-00.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 20 McFarland, Aaron             Yorba Linda         18-05.50   17-06.50   NWI 
 21 LE, Johnson                  La Quinta (W        18-07.00   17-05.25   NWI 
 22 Wrigley, Dakota              Yucca Valley        16-06.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 22 Leyva, Eder                  Los Amigos          19-00.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 24 Kinya, Kennedy               Loara               17-07.00   17-01.50   NWI 
 24 DO, Kevin                    La Quinta (W        16-01.00   17-01.50   NWI 
 26 Ahmed, Ahmed                 Loara               17-04.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 27 Huish, Marcus                Costa Mesa          17-00.00   16-10.25   NWI 
 28 Pritchard, Corbin            Costa Mesa          17-08.00   16-08.25   NWI 
 29 Oberoi, Akshay               Yorba Linda         17-10.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 30 Maestas, Brandon             Yorba Linda         19-02.50   16-03.50   NWI 
 31 Shaw, Daniel                 Ocean View          19-02.00   14-02.25   NWI 
 32 Su, James                    Crean Luther        17-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 32 Wang, Daniel                 Crean Luther        17-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 -- McCord, CJ                   Sage Hill           17-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vallo, Logan                 Yucca Valley        20-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Talai, Maxwell               Irvine              17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Do, Tam Kevin                Loara               16-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Samla, Shaan                 Northwood           17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- eikeri, lukas                Calvary Ch (        16-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Arrata, Michal               Pacifica (Gg        18-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Phillips, Joseph             Crean Luther        17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- meldrum, nick                Calvary Ch (        16-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 gonzalez, chris              Garden Grove        38-00.00   41-07.75   NWI  10   
  2 Santana, Mike                Laguna Beach        41-08.00   39-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 DO, Jimmy                    La Quinta (W        36-04.00   39-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Magana, Anthony              Los Amigos          38-00.00   38-10.50   NWI   5   
  5 Lopez, Pablo                 Pacifica (Gg        36-03.00   37-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Camargo, Mathew              Los Amigos          38-00.00   36-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Oceguada, Alex               Los Amigos          39-00.00   36-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 LE, Johnson                  La Quinta (W        36-09.00   36-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 McFarland, Aaron             Yorba Linda         37-04.00   36-01.00   NWI 
 10 Wogulis, Sam                 Laguna Beach        39-00.00   35-08.25   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Jeremy              Corona Del M        36-05.00   35-03.50   NWI 
 12 McCormick, Brad              Pacifica (Gg        33-08.00   34-08.50   NWI 
 13 Wrigley, Dakota              Yucca Valley        33-06.00   34-03.00   NWI 
 14 Ahmed, Ahmed                 Loara               33-05.00   33-04.00   NWI 
 15 Fulps, Conner                Pacifica (Gg        34-01.00   32-09.25   NWI 
 16 Bui, Andy                    La Quinta (W        32-03.00   30-02.00   NWI 
 -- Huang, Jason                 Northwood           35-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Huish, Marcus                Costa Mesa          35-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Davis, Trevor                Costa Mesa          32-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- meldrum, nick                Calvary Ch (        28-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- white, nathaniel             Calvary Ch (        26-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- eikeri, lukas                Calvary Ch (        27-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wang, Daniel                 Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vallo, Logan                 Yucca Valley        42-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Su, James                    Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kinya, Kennedy               Loara               32-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lara, Ricky                  Ocean View          33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Schank, Kian                 Corona Del M        37-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Schwartz, Will               St. Margaret        34-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Seabass, Brody               Laguna Beach        38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pritchard, Corbin            Costa Mesa          34-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Maestas, Brandon             Yorba Linda         41-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Oberoi, Akshay               Yorba Linda         36-09.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorwin, Trevor               Yucca Valley        54-04.00   54-10.00   10   
  2 nguye, thomas                Garden Grove        45-00.00   48-01.50    8   
  3 Griffin, Roger               Pacifica (Gg        45-06.00   43-00.00    6   
  4 Monge, Dean                  Los Amigos          43-00.00   42-08.00    5   
  5 Dominguez, Alfred            Los Amigos          40-00.00   41-10.75    4   
  6 Luna, Carlos                 Loara               41-00.00   41-04.75    3   
  7 Mendoza, Lorenzo             Loara               42-00.00   41-04.50    2   
  8 gonzalez, chris              Garden Grove                   40-03.75    1   
  9 Long, James                  Crean Luther        35-00.00   39-07.00  
 10 Cracknell, Oliver            Laguna Beach        41-00.00   39-05.00  
 11 Hobus, Isaiah                Crean Luther        41-01.00   39-03.75  
 12 Cole, Cedric                 St. Margaret        39-01.50   39-01.50  
 13 Camargo, Mathew              Los Amigos          40-00.00   38-07.50  
 14 Pierotti, Michael            Corona Del M        43-00.00   38-01.50  
 15 revelle, wyatt               Garden Grove        38-00.00   37-00.50  
 16 ford, josh                   Calvary Ch (        37-04.00   36-09.50  
 17 Billington, Wyatt            Yucca Valley        36-11.00   36-04.00  
 18 Berry, Matt                  Yorba Linda         36-06.00   35-07.50  
 19 Neville, Albert              Yucca Valley        35-11.00   35-05.00  
 20 Toubbeh, Charles             Yorba Linda         36-10.00   35-04.75  
 21 Stachowiac, Kevin            Pacifica (Gg        35-06.00   34-04.50  
 22 Phung, Erick                 La Quinta (W        34-00.00   33-10.50  
 23 McCalla, Griffin             Sage Hill           37-00.00   33-08.00  
 24 Wyle, Nathen                 Laguna Beach        41-08.00   33-03.25  
 25 Nguyen, Daniel               La Quinta (W        35-05.00   33-00.75  
 26 Sun, Winston                 Sage Hill           35-00.00   32-07.50  
 27 jimenez, tony                Calvary Ch (        35-05.00   32-04.25  
 28 Mital, Kieran                Sage Hill           37-00.00   30-11.00  
 29 Vargas, Kevin                Ocean View          28-00.00   30-05.00  
 30 Hanenburg, Austin            Irvine              31-00.00   25-11.00  
 31 Garcia, Miguel               Ocean View          24-00.00   23-10.00  
 -- Whiteside, Brett             Irvine              33-00.00         ND  
 -- Fonua, David                 Savanna             42-06.00         ND  
 -- Coca, Nicholas               Yorba Linda         40-11.00         ND  
 -- Gentosi, Gio                 Corona Del M        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Bocancea, Silviu             Corona Del M        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Gray, Matthew                Costa Mesa          33-07.00         ND  
 -- shears, christian            Calvary Ch (        35-03.00         ND  
 -- Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach        43-00.00         ND  
 -- Zalpa, Marco                 Costa Mesa          41-00.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorwin, Trevor               Yucca Valley          150-00     147-01   10   
  2 Hobus, Isaiah                Crean Luther          140-00     137-01    8   
  3 nguye, thomas                Garden Grove          125-00    J137-01    6   
  4 Monge, Dean                  Los Amigos            116-00     135-02    5   
  5 Mendoza, Lorenzo             Loara                 130-00     132-00    4   
  6 Mitchell, Ryan               Pacifica (Gg          125-00     131-11    3   
  7 Griffin, Roger               Pacifica (Gg          130-11     129-08    2   
  8 Pierotti, Michael            Corona Del M          137-00     127-10    1   
  9 Bocancea, Silviu             Corona Del M          101-00     120-02  
 10 Nunez, Diego                 Los Amigos            110-00     116-05  
 11 Gentosi, Gio                 Corona Del M           90-00     116-04  
 12 Cole, Cedric                 St. Margaret          108-11     115-10  
 13 Haines, Matthew              Pacifica (Gg          126-09     115-02  
 14 Long, James                  Crean Luther          100-00     113-00  
 15 revelle, wyatt               Garden Grove           90-00     112-10  
 16 Cracknell, Oliver            Laguna Beach          100-00     110-01  
 17 Toubbeh, Charles             Yorba Linda         99-02.50     109-02  
 18 Camargo, Mathew              Los Amigos            130-00     108-01  
 19 dotson, sean                 Garden Grove           90-00     105-03  
 20 ford, josh                   Calvary Ch (           99-03     100-10  
 21 Wyle, Nathen                 Laguna Beach          100-00      98-07  
 22 Morales, Jose                La Quinta (W           96-05      95-05  
 23 Billington, Wyatt            Yucca Valley           96-00      94-00  
 24 Luna, Carlos                 Loara                 105-00      93-00  
 25 Phung, Erick                 La Quinta (W           93-00      91-09  
 26 Coca, Nicholas               Yorba Linda           116-06      87-04  
 27 Marroquin, Alan              La Quinta (W          101-04      85-02  
 28 Berry, Matt                  Yorba Linda            83-08      82-11  
 29 Neville, Albert              Yucca Valley           90-05      82-10  
 30 Cho, Alex                    Crean Luther          100-00      79-10  
 31 jimenez, tony                Calvary Ch (           90-03      79-04  
 32 Garcia, Miguel               Ocean View             72-00      70-00  
 33 Vargas, Kevin                Ocean View             79-00      69-02  
 34 Vasquez A., Daniel           Loara                  75-00      68-05  
 -- shears, christian            Calvary Ch (           95-04         ND  
 -- Marko, Justin                St. Margaret           60-07         ND  
 -- Zalpa, Marco                 Costa Mesa            113-02         ND  
 -- Fonua, David                 Savanna               140-03         ND  
 -- Anthony, Shiyan              Irvine                108-06         ND  
 -- Hanenburg, Dylan             Irvine                112-00         ND  
 -- Gray, Matthew                Costa Mesa             94-00         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Enochs, Seth                 Yucca Valley           12.74      12.21  -2.0  2  10   
  2 Saltarelli, Nicholas         Yorba Linda            11.68      12.24  -2.4  5   8   
  3 Henry, DJ                    Irvine                 12.14      12.40  -2.4  5   6   
  4 Bell, Xavier                 Costa Mesa             12.60      12.42  -2.2  3   5   
  5 Moses, Jaydin                Corona Del M           12.44      12.42  -2.2  3   4   
  6 Olvera, Jose                 Los Amigos             11.97      12.43  -2.4  5   3   
  7 sabino, robert               Garden Grove           12.02      12.44  -2.4  5   2   
  8 Oh, Peter                    Irvine                            12.50  -1.2  1   1   
  9 Grandison, Lionel            Ocean View             12.34      12.52  -1.5  4 
 10 Outland, Terrance            Costa Mesa             12.38      12.56  -1.5  4 
 11 Ortiz, Ricardo               Santa Ana              13.14      12.57  -1.2  1 
 12 Nakhjavani, Nima             Sage Hill              12.24      12.62  -1.5  4 
 13 Contreras, Gabe              Yucca Valley           12.54      12.65  -2.2  3 
 14 Barbour, Ted                 Corona Del M           12.54      12.67  -2.2  3 
 15 Vargas, Justin               Ocean View             12.44      12.73  -2.2  3 
 16 frazier, AJ                  Calvary Ch (           12.74      12.74  -2.0  2 
 17 Taylor, John                 Savanna                12.40      12.76  -1.5  4 
 18 Su, Sunny                    Crean Luther           12.26      12.77  -1.5  4 
 19 Kobrine, Nate                Northwood              12.54      12.80  -2.2  3 
 20 Baker, Evan                  Laguna Beach           12.50      12.82  -2.2  3 
 21 rogers, payton               Calvary Ch (           13.12      12.86  -1.2  1 
 22 LE, Tam                      La Quinta (W           12.52      13.03  -2.2  3 
 23 Hendley, Stephan             Northwood              12.74      13.04  -2.0  2 
 24 Huynh, Justin                La Quinta (W           12.82      13.07  -2.0  2 
 25 Guadarrama, Raul             Los Amigos             12.24      13.09  -2.4  5 
 26 bustillos, isaiah            Calvary Ch (                      13.11  -1.5  4 
 27 Sivetts, Gabriel             Laguna Beach           12.70      13.22  -2.0  2 
 28 Kormos, Cameron              Corona Del M                      13.24  -1.2  1 
 29 Schumacher, Karl             Crean Luther           13.00      13.26  -1.2  1 
 30 Lee, Joseph                  Pacifica (Gg           12.74      13.35  -2.0  2 
 31 Lee, Andrew                  Yorba Linda            12.97      13.43  -1.2  1 
 32 Gudino, Oscar                Los Amigos             12.70      13.45  -2.0  2 
 33 Simjee, Huzaifah             Sage Hill              12.24      13.52  -2.4  5 
 34 DeLuna, Dylan                Yucca Valley           12.94      13.66  -1.2  1 
 35 Beyrooty, Matt               Corona Del M           12.14      13.82  -2.4  5 
 36 Nguyen, Richard              La Quinta (W           12.83      14.82  -1.2  1 
 37 Simjee, Omar                 Sage Hill              12.24      15.50  -2.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Saltarelli, Nicholas         Yorba Linda            23.74      24.27   0.6  5  10   
  2 Kassel, Ryan                 Corona Del M           25.04      24.67   0.6  5   8   
  3 Olvera, Jose                 Los Amigos             24.94      24.88   0.6  5   6   
  4 Bell, Xavier                 Costa Mesa             26.50      24.95   0.1  2   5   
  5 Outland, Terrance            Costa Mesa             26.80      25.10   0.1  2   4   
  6 Ortiz, Ricardo               Santa Ana              26.44      25.20   0.1  2   3   
  7 Grandison, Lionel            Ocean View             24.94      25.27   0.6  5   2   
  8 Kobrine, Nate                Northwood              25.34      25.35   0.5  4   1   
  9 Oh, Peter                    Irvine                 25.34      25.35   0.5  4 
 10 Vargas, Justin               Ocean View             25.54      25.49   0.2  3 
 11 Nakhjavani, Nima             Sage Hill              25.24      25.63   0.6  5 
 12 bustillos, isaiah            Calvary Ch (           26.84      25.63   0.1  2 
 13 rogers, payton               Calvary Ch (           25.64      25.78   0.2  3 
 14 Baker, Evan                  Laguna Beach           27.00      25.84   0.3  1 
 15 Granados, Brandon            Loara                  25.74      25.89   0.2  3 
 16 Huynh, Justin                La Quinta (W           26.52      26.02   0.1  2 
 17 Douglas, Jamil               Costa Mesa             27.14      26.07   0.3  1 
 18 Sivetts, Gabriel             Laguna Beach           27.00      26.10   0.3  1 
 19 Ibrahim, Abdullah            Irvine                 25.24      26.15   0.5  4 
 20 Jonus, Drew                  Crean Luther           25.19      26.21   0.6  5 
 21 Giddings, Noah               Corona Del M           25.44      26.22   0.5  4 
 22 Troung, Quentin              Yorba Linda            25.24      26.23   0.5  4 
 23 Vazquez, Jose                Loara                  25.74      26.26   0.2  3 
 24 thompson, luke               Calvary Ch (           26.14      26.30   0.2  3 
 25 Phillips, Jacob              Crean Luther           25.50      26.40   0.5  4 
 26 McCord, Miles                Sage Hill              26.24      26.49   0.2  3 
 27 Gudino, Oscar                Los Amigos             25.24      26.58   0.6  5 
 28 Nguyen, Andrew               La Quinta (W           26.68      26.77   0.1  2 
 29 Luu, Damion                  Los Amigos             25.24      26.77   0.5  4 
 30 Goulard, Milton              Crean Luther           25.50      26.78   0.5  4 
 31 Lee, Andrew                  Yorba Linda            26.49      27.07   0.1  2 
 32 Jennings, Alex               Sage Hill              27.24      27.59   0.3  1 
 33 Zoquiapa, Jonathan           Ocean View             26.94      28.39   0.1  2 
 34 Eaton, Leighton              Yucca Valley           27.84      28.44   0.3  1 
 35 Genevay, Tyler               St. Margaret           27.74      29.77   0.3  1 
 36 Whittenburg, Dylan           Yucca Valley           29.24      29.85   0.3  1 
 37 Jordan, Connor               St. Margaret           27.74      31.21   0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Airey, Cale                  Laguna Beach           55.03      53.86   5  10   
  2 Humpries, Andrew             Laguna Beach           53.32      55.21   5   8   
  3 Kassel, Ryan                 Corona Del M           57.04      55.78   5   6   
  4 Renton, Jack                 Sage Hill              56.24      56.51   5   5   
  5 Troung, Quentin              Yorba Linda            56.94      57.16   5   4   
  6 frazier, AJ                  Calvary Ch (         1:06.04      57.41   1   3   
  7 Moore, Brandon               Pacifica (Gg           59.07      57.80   4   2   
  8 Pena, Joseph                 Costa Mesa           1:00.34      58.14   4   1   
  9 Nguyen, Andrew               La Quinta (W         1:05.68      58.29   1 
 10 Giddings, Noah               Corona Del M           57.14      58.43   5 
 11 Chaudhry, Zuhair             Northwood                         58.48   2 
 12 Beltran, Augastin            Silverado                         58.48   5 
 13 Picciotta, Kevin             Yorba Linda                       58.52   3 
 14 Zeferino, Jose               Los Amigos             59.24      58.55   4 
 15 Vargas, Brandon              Ocean View           1:03.74      58.77   2 
 16 Vargas, Axel                 Ocean View             59.84      58.82   2 
 17 thompson, luke               Calvary Ch (         1:10.54      58.82   2 
 18 Rodrigues, Kurt              Corona Del M           55.24      59.13   5 
 19 Andrade, Alfredo             Los Amigos             58.24      59.18   4 
 20 Carter, Dylan                Ocean View           1:00.14      59.45   3 
 21 Calva, Emanuel               Pacifica (Gg           59.80      59.70   3 
 22 Chung, Samuel                Irvine                 59.74      59.71   3 
 23 Nguyen, Antony               La Quinta (W         1:03.71    1:00.09   2 
 24 Lee, Andrew                  Yorba Linda            59.24    1:00.29   3 
 25 Leung, Andre                 Irvine                 59.44    1:00.37   3 
 26 Chavez, Sebastion            Costa Mesa             59.24    1:00.83   4 
 27 Jordan, Connor               St. Margaret         1:01.24    1:00.85   3 
 28 Mora, Leo                    Pacifica (Gg         1:04.56    1:01.20   1 
 29 Lai, Justin                  Northwood              59.14    1:01.49   4 
 30 Eaton, Leighton              Yucca Valley         1:03.24    1:01.57   2 
 31 Peralta, Ernie               Santa Ana            1:05.24    1:01.83   1 
 32 Cameron, Andrew              St. Margaret           59.24    1:02.58   4 
 33 Hernandez, Juan              Santa Ana            1:06.24    1:03.39   1 
 34 Coker, Ethan                 Crean Luther         1:05.00    1:03.87   1 
 35 Whittenburg, Dylan           Yucca Valley         1:04.24    1:06.50   1 
 36 Genevay, Tyler               St. Margaret         1:05.24    1:08.79   1 
 37 Leung, Austin                Irvine               1:02.00    1:08.96   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew               Redlands             2:02.50    2:05.37   10   
  2 Renton, Jack                 Sage Hill            2:00.00    2:13.51    8   
  3 Felix, Adrian                Coachella Va         2:13.24    2:13.61    6   
  4 Ruiz, Francisco              Costa Mesa           2:14.24    2:14.82    5   
  5 Valda Arana, Andrew          Yorba Linda          2:19.24    2:14.96    4   
  6 Cooper, Clarence             Laguna Beach         2:20.00    2:16.17    3   
  7 LeForce, Khaleel             Yucca Valley         2:17.03    2:16.48    2   
  8 Stephan, Juwan               Loara                2:13.24    2:17.65    1   
  9 Lin, Chris                   Corona Del M         2:16.24    2:17.97  
 10 Reyes, Jaime                 Loara                2:19.24    2:18.56  
 11 Woods, Dain                  Corona Del M         2:18.24    2:19.20  
 12 Roth, John                   Yucca Valley         2:29.69    2:19.75  
 13 Kong, Cole                   Northwood            2:15.00    2:20.47  
 14 Fang, Roger                  Yorba Linda          2:21.24    2:21.18  
 15 Pena, Joseph                 Costa Mesa           2:30.24    2:21.26  
 16 Lazaro, Damian               Loara                2:29.24    2:21.56  
 17 Vera, Jesus                  Los Amigos           2:24.24    2:21.68  
 18 Marshall, Stirling           Laguna Beach         2:21.24    2:24.05  
 19 Ramirez, Adrian              Santa Ana            2:25.24    2:24.12  
 20 Alford, Matt                 Northwood            2:20.00    2:24.42  
 21 Ford, Christian              Corona Del M         2:20.24    2:24.87  
 22 Silvas, Ivan                 Santa Ana            2:30.24    2:25.34  
 23 VU, James                    La Quinta (W         2:28.24    2:25.39  
 24 root, cooper                 Calvary Ch (         2:31.30    2:26.39  
 25 Mangus, Jake                 Laguna Beach         2:22.00    2:26.80  
 26 Sotelo, Jim                  Yorba Linda          2:24.24    2:27.04  
 27 Quinonez, Pablo              Ocean View           2:29.24    2:27.65  
 28 Truong, Eric                 Ocean View           2:33.24    2:30.28  
 29 Cameron, Andrew              St. Margaret         2:22.24    2:32.00  
 30 Fuentes, Jesus               Ocean View           2:28.24    2:34.35  
 31 Poblano, Alejandro           La Quinta (W                    2:36.09  
 32 Jimenez, Angel               Santa Ana            2:30.24    2:36.56  
 33 wilson, keaton               Calvary Ch (         2:40.34    2:37.18  
 34 whitacre, ryan               Calvary Ch (         2:45.44    2:39.28  
 35 Magbuhat, Austin             Crean Luther         3:00.24    2:39.65  
 36 Ngo, Cedric                  La Quinta (W         2:40.24    2:40.60  
 37 Sanchez, Ismael              Los Amigos           2:34.24    2:58.50  
 38 Moffatt, Neil                Crean Luther         3:10.24    2:59.29  
 -- Burcham, Austin              Pacifica (Gg         2:20.39        DNF  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Drake                Laguna Beach         4:38.00    4:46.36   10   
  2 Nielson, Penn                Laguna Beach         4:43.24    4:47.68    8   
  3 Suarez, Jorge                Santa Ana            5:05.24    4:47.92    6   
  4 Gitter, Nick                 St. Margaret         5:00.00    4:50.55    5   
  5 Jimenez, Eric                Ocean View           5:00.24    4:52.30    4   
  6 Spitz, Zachary               Laguna Beach         4:58.00    4:55.28    3   
  7 Ruiz, Francisco              Costa Mesa           5:01.50    4:56.13    2   
  8 Robertson, Thomas            Corona Del M         4:54.44    4:56.83    1   
  9 LeForce, Khaleel             Yucca Valley         4:56.07    4:56.95  
 10 Stephan, Juwan               Loara                4:57.24    4:58.75  
 11 St. Pierre, Ryan             Ocean View           5:04.24    5:00.11  
 12 Pedraza, Leonardo            Santa Ana            5:05.61    5:01.77  
 13 Perez, Isai                  Santa Ana            5:05.24    5:04.80  
 14 Lee, Brian                   Yorba Linda          5:14.24    5:06.19  
 15 Araujo, Alex                 Corona Del M         5:10.24    5:06.85  
 16 Rawal, Sumesh                Yorba Linda          5:15.24    5:07.52  
 17 Levenson, Ryan               Corona Del M         5:25.24    5:10.21  
 18 Roth, John                   Yucca Valley         5:18.63    5:10.52  
 19 Kong, Cole                   Northwood            5:20.00    5:11.73  
 20 Aguilar, Rafael              Savanna              5:18.49    5:11.99  
 21 Ballesteros, Alek            Irvine                          5:12.14  
 22 Alford, Matt                 Northwood            5:30.00    5:12.39  
 23 VU, James                    La Quinta (W         5:22.24    5:12.57  
 24 Du, Stephen                  Sage Hill            5:26.24    5:15.85  
 25 Gitter, Luke                 St. Margaret         5:10.00    5:16.30  
 26 Knollenberg, Cameron         Sage Hill            5:12.00    5:17.17  
 27 Vera, Jesus                  Los Amigos           5:10.24    5:18.52  
 28 root, cooper                 Calvary Ch (         5:12.04    5:19.18  
 29 Fuentes, Jesus               Ocean View           5:30.24    5:21.89  
 30 Garcia, David                Loara                5:30.24    5:22.11  
 31 Tran, Ha                     Loara                5:45.24    5:32.83  
 32 Ngo, Cedric                  La Quinta (W         5:52.24    5:45.19  
 33 Fournier, William            St. Margaret         5:50.24    5:55.92  
 34 Kirkby, Trevor               Crean Luther         6:10.24    5:56.06  
 35 Lux, Christian               Costa Mesa           5:30.24    6:02.04  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitz, Mason                  Laguna Beach        10:25.00   10:12.01   10   
  2 Suarez, Jorge                Santa Ana           10:45.24   10:13.61    8   
  3 Aragone, Tomas               Yorba Linda         11:10.24   10:29.05    6   
  4 Hillebrandt, Zowie           Corona Del M        11:20.24   10:29.31    5   
  5 Jimenez, Eric                Ocean View          10:44.24   10:33.03    4   
  6 Fraser, Carter               Laguna Beach        10:30.00   10:40.31    3   
  7 Flores, Nelson               Santa Ana           11:00.24   10:41.91    2   
  8 Hellgren, Leif               Corona Del M        10:40.24   10:42.90    1   
  9 St. Pierre, Ryan             Ocean View          10:58.24   10:44.59  
 10 Andrews, Timothy             Laguna Beach        12:00.00   10:45.63  
 11 Papin, Brandon               Yorba Linda         11:11.24   10:47.34  
 12 Pino, Cole                   Crean Luther        11:10.24   10:49.66  
 13 Moran, Christian             Loara               12:05.24   10:55.03  
 14 Romero, Francisco            Santa Ana           11:15.24   10:57.02  
 15 Whelan, Riley                Yorba Linda         11:14.24   10:59.87  
 16 Hill, Corey                  Crean Luther        11:10.00   11:04.79  
 17 Warden, Matt                 Sage Hill           11:40.00   11:13.74  
 18 Aguilar, Rafael              Savanna             11:50.26   11:15.12  
 19 Salvador, Franco             Loara               12:02.24   11:17.99  
 20 Vera, Jesus                  Los Amigos          12:00.24   11:36.79  
 21 Arjon, Manual                Savanna                        11:39.83  
 22 Romo, Nick                   Ocean View          12:15.24   12:20.22  
 23 Padhiar, Dillen              La Quinta (W        12:48.24   12:30.06  
 24 Monjazeb, Ryan               Corona Del M        11:25.24   12:34.68  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Austin               Corona Del M           19.64      19.13  -1.9  2  10   
  2 Do, Dalton                   Pacifica (Gg           19.00      19.23  -1.9  2   8   
  3 LE, Derek                    La Quinta (W           19.93      19.29  -1.9  2   6   
  4 Portillo, Orbelin            Los Amigos             19.24      19.71  -1.9  2   5   
  5 fuhrman, luke                Calvary Ch (                      19.83  -1.9  2   4   
  6 VO, Kevin                    La Quinta (W           20.02      20.03  -2.8  1   3   
  7 Morales, Alexis              Los Amigos             20.24      20.83  -2.8  1   2   
  8 Campbell, Chris              Crean Luther           21.00      21.01  -1.9  2   1   
  9 debernarde, bryce            Calvary Ch (           15.54      21.02  -1.9  2 
 10 ezell, dylan                 Calvary Ch (                      21.12  -1.9  2 
 11 Phillips, Jacob              Crean Luther           21.00      21.63  -2.8  1 
 12 Sarabia, Isaac               Loara                  23.24      22.03  -2.8  1 
 13 Lindt, Ethan                 Corona Del M           20.14      22.07  -2.8  1 
 14 Munoz, Jonathon              Pacifica (Gg                      22.52  -2.8  1 
 15 Velasco, Xeryus              Pacifica (Gg                      24.97  -2.8  1 
 -- LE, Tam                      La Quinta (W           21.27         DQ  -2.8  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Austin               Corona Del M           47.74      44.61   3  10   
  2 Portillo, Orbelin            Los Amigos             47.24      46.41   3   8   
  3 debernarde, bryce            Calvary Ch (           48.70      47.10   2   6   
  4 Hendley, Stephan             Northwood              46.14      47.38   3   5   
  5 Taylor, John                 Savanna                49.30      47.42   1   4   
  6 fuhrman, luke                Calvary Ch (           50.90      48.15   3   3   
  7 Phillips, Jacob              Crean Luther           51.00      48.32   1   2   
  8 Phan, Duc                    Irvine                 51.04      48.91   1   1   
  9 LE, Derek                    La Quinta (W           50.55      49.03   3 
 10 Loquinario, Robert           Pacifica (Gg           48.55      49.84   3 
 11 LE, Tam                      La Quinta (W           50.78      49.86   2 
 12 Campbell, Chris              Crean Luther           51.00      50.05   2 
 13 Kang, Steeven                Pacifica (Gg           49.37      50.40   1 
 14 Jennings, Patrick            Corona Del M           48.14      50.69   1 
 15 Morales, Alexis              Los Amigos             48.24      50.73   1 
 16 Hyunh, Derek                 Northwood              46.94      51.45   2 
 17 Do, Dalton                   Pacifica (Gg           49.11      51.46   2 
 18 Sarabia, Isaac               Loara                  59.24      51.57   3 
 19 Albert, Jake                 Irvine                 53.54      51.59   2 
 20 Munoz, Jonathon              Pacifica (Gg                      52.06   2 
 21 ezell, dylan                 Calvary Ch (                      52.72   1 
 22 Lindt, Ethan                 Corona Del M           48.74      52.99   2 
 23 Nguyen, Louis                La Quinta (W           55.73      53.22   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 46.14      47.40   2  10   
  2 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   48.24      47.47   2   8   
  3 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   48.50      47.99   2   6   
  4 Sage Hill  'A'                                      53.24      48.02   1   5   
  5 Calvary Ch (Sa)  'A'                                57.14      48.38   1   4   
  6 Los Amigos  'A'                                     47.24      48.82   2   3   
  7 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    54.13      49.01   1   2   
  8 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     48.04      49.70   2   1   
  9 Ocean View  'A'                                     50.64      50.01   1 
 10 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  52.67      51.91   1 
 11 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                           47.50      54.05   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Friday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:52.24    3:50.41   10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  4:02.24    3:56.92    8   
  3 Loara  'A'                                        4:00.24    3:57.96    6   
  4 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:21.24    4:02.39    5   
  5 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                4:33.24    4:06.42    4   
  6 Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:05.24    4:09.04    3   
 
Men High Jump F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindt, Ethan                 Corona Del M                    5-02.00   10   
  2 Masumoto, Jonah              Crean Luther         5-00.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Tran, Anthony                La Quinta (W         4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Raguse, Drew                 Corona Del M         4-08.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 LE, Derek                    La Quinta (W         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Jacob              Crean Luther         5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Huynh, Chan                  Irvine               5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  7 Bui, Andrew                  La Quinta (W         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  8 Rubenacker, John             St. Margaret         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Rivera, Abel                 Los Amigos           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Perez, Abraham               Los Amigos           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Gudino, Francisco            Los Amigos           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Hall, Jeremiah               Ocean View           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bryan, Jason                 Ocean View           5-00.00         NH  
 -- bennett, austin              Calvary Ch (         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Vanderbroek, Paul            Crean Luther         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Alvarado, Trevor             Northwood            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Quinn, Connor                Irvine               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Henry, DJ                    Irvine               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jun, He                      Irvine               5-00.00         NH  
 -- DeLuna, Dylan                Yucca Valley         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hassan, Mustafa              Loara                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Contreras, Gabe              Yucca Valley         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Enochs, Seth                 Yucca Valley         5-00.00         NH  
 -- debernarde, josh             Calvary Ch (         5-01.00         NH  
 -- barnes, michael              Calvary Ch (         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ashmeade, Kashane            Loara                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Saiz, Jacob                  Northwood            5-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Ryan                  Corona Del M        12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Jennings, Patrick            Corona Del M        10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Ford, Christian              Corona Del M        10-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Dyer, Dimitri                Yorba Linda          9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Kassab, Sammy                Yorba Linda          8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Bryan, Jason                 Ocean View           9-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Payse, Alex                  Ocean View           6-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Serrao, Jared                Yorba Linda          7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
 -- Acevedo, Luiz                Loara                8-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Enochs, Seth                 Yucca Valley        17-00.00   19-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Vazquez, Jose                Loara               16-08.00   19-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Mahon, Travis                Yucca Valley        15-10.00   18-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Parcell, Adam                Pacifica (Gg        17-05.00   18-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ruiz, Francisco              Costa Mesa          18-07.00   18-00.50   NWI   4   
  6 Kang, Steeven                Pacifica (Gg        17-09.00   17-11.75   NWI   3   
  7 Rivera, Abel                 Los Amigos          17-01.00   17-11.50   NWI   2   
  8 Gudino, Francisco            Los Amigos          17-00.00   17-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Nguyen, Andrew               La Quinta (W        16-05.00   17-08.50   NWI 
 10 Smith, Aidan                 St. Margaret        16-05.00   17-02.75   NWI 
 11 Badajoz, Seve                Corona Del M        17-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 12 Erratt, Trevor               Pacifica (Gg        17-02.00   16-04.25   NWI 
 13 Tran, Anthony                La Quinta (W        15-09.00   16-03.75   NWI 
 14 Perez, Abraham               Los Amigos          16-10.00   16-01.50   NWI 
 15 Su, Sunny                    Crean Luther        16-00.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 15 Masumoto, Jonah              Crean Luther        16-00.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 17 Huynh, Chan                  Irvine              15-00.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 18 Rivera, Kent                 Loara               13-10.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 19 Woodburn, Maxwell            Laguna Beach        14-05.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 20 barnes, michael              Calvary Ch (        15-01.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 21 bennett, austin              Calvary Ch (        17-04.00   14-11.75   NWI 
 22 Lee, David                   Sage Hill           15-01.00   14-11.25   NWI 
 23 Schumacher, Karl             Crean Luther        16-00.00   14-08.50   NWI 
 24 Sarabia, Isaac               Loara               14-11.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 25 Lara, Nicolas                Ocean View          15-09.00   14-02.50   NWI 
 26 Valencia, Quentin            Yorba Linda         16-00.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 27 Rubenacker, John             St. Margaret        13-05.00   12-07.75   NWI 
 -- Hall, Jeremiah               Ocean View          14-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Quinn, Connor                Irvine              15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Raguse, Drew                 Corona Del M        16-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Payse, Alex                  Ocean View          15-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jun, He                      Irvine              15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- debernarde, josh             Calvary Ch (        19-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fahimy, Neema                Yorba Linda         14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jordan, Connor               St. Margaret        13-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Steven               La Quinta (W        13-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Contreras, Gabe              Yucca Valley        15-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parcell, Adam                Pacifica (Gg        36-03.00   35-11.25   NWI  10   
  2 Erratt, Trevor               Pacifica (Gg        33-00.00   35-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Holder, Wesley               Pacifica (Gg        36-01.00   34-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Payse, Alex                  Ocean View          33-05.00   33-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Quinn, Connor                Irvine                         33-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Tran, Anthony                La Quinta (W        30-08.00   32-11.25   NWI   2.50
  6 Hernandez, Adan              Los Amigos          34-00.00   32-11.25   NWI   2.50
  8 Raguse, Drew                 Corona Del M        34-00.00   32-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Vazquez, Jose                Loara               33-04.00   32-09.25   NWI 
  9 Huynh, Chan                  Irvine              34-00.00   32-09.25   NWI 
 11 Smith, Aidan                 St. Margaret        31-01.00   31-09.25   NWI 
 12 Perez, Abraham               Los Amigos          33-00.00   31-06.75   NWI 
 13 Badajoz, Seve                Corona Del M        35-00.00   31-02.00   NWI 
 14 Nguyen, Steven               La Quinta (W        30-06.00   31-01.75   NWI 
 15 Mahon, Travis                Yucca Valley        29-09.00   30-08.50   NWI 
 16 Rayo, Alvaro                 Los Amigos          32-00.00   29-01.00   NWI 
 17 Lara, Nicolas                Ocean View          28-02.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 18 Viva, Parker                 Yorba Linda         29-08.00   28-07.75   NWI 
 19 Lee, David                   Sage Hill           28-04.00   28-02.50   NWI 
 20 Perez, Juan Carlos           Loara               26-05.00   26-03.50   NWI 
 21 Valencia, Quentin            Yorba Linda         26-11.00   25-03.00   NWI 
 -- barnes, michael              Calvary Ch (        30-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tran, John                   La Quinta (W        31-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- bennett, austin              Calvary Ch (        32-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Schumacher, Karl             Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Su, Sunny                    Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hall, Jeremiah               Ocean View          27-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Diego, Tocol                 Loara               26-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Woodburn, Maxwell            Laguna Beach        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- debernarde, josh             Calvary Ch (        37-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fahimy, Neema                Yorba Linda         31-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cachu, Fidel                 Los Amigos          36-09.00   43-06.00   10   
  2 Crane, Mason                 Corona Del M        36-00.00   39-04.00    8   
  3 Hernandez, Adan              Los Amigos          38-00.00   36-11.50    6   
  4 Estrada, Julian              Los Amigos          38-07.00   36-09.00    5   
  5 Ryan, Andrew                 Crean Luther        35-00.00   35-09.50    4   
  6 Smith, Taylor                Yucca Valley        27-01.00   34-02.00    3   
  7 Marquez, Santos              Loara               31-02.00   33-02.50    2   
  8 Bryan, Jason                 Ocean View          30-07.00   32-09.00    1   
  9 Tabuno, Jordan               Yorba Linda         30-00.00   32-07.50  
 10 tanios, matt                 Calvary Ch (        35-01.00   32-05.00  
 11 Van Steen, Joshua            Yorba Linda         32-07.50   32-00.50  
 12 VU, Peter                    La Quinta (W        30-00.00   31-09.00  
 13 Jonus, Drew                  Crean Luther        35-00.00   31-05.50  
 14 Nguyen, Timothy              La Quinta (W        29-01.00   30-09.00  
 15 Fesili, Neru                 Costa Mesa          25-03.00   30-04.50  
 16 Plummer, Andrew              Yorba Linda         30-06.00   30-03.50  
 17 McCombs, Kyle                Laguna Beach        30-00.00   30-02.50  
 18 Hong, Albert                 La Quinta (W        29-04.00   29-11.00  
 19 Perez j, Samuelle            Loara               28-07.00   29-08.50  
 20 Lee, George                  Corona Del M        30-00.00   29-00.50  
 21 Long, Jeremy                 Crean Luther        30-00.00   28-07.50  
 22 Dobre, Erik                  Corona Del M        30-00.00   28-07.00  
 23 Hernandez, Fidel             Costa Mesa          26-00.00   28-01.00  
 24 Landin, Roberto              Loara               27-11.00   25-07.50  
 25 Guererro, Adrian             Yucca Valley        26-08.00   25-07.00  
 26 Murphy, Patrick              Irvine              25-00.00   21-11.00  
 27 Ashcraft, Evan               Irvine              62-00.00   21-08.00  
 28 Tannehill, Travis            Irvine              59-00.00   21-07.00  
 29 Corona, Eric                 Costa Mesa          18-05.00   20-10.00  
 30 Bahrenburg, Spencer          Sage Hill           25-00.00   15-02.00  
 -- Myers, Kyle                  Irvine              28-00.00         ND  
 -- Herrera, Juan                Ocean View          23-02.00         ND  
 -- Lito, Domminick              Yucca Valley        35-00.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Adan              Los Amigos            126-00     131-01   10   
  2 York, Jeffrey                Los Amigos            109-00     117-09    8   
  3 Estrada, Julian              Los Amigos            108-00     110-04    6   
  4 Crane, Mason                 Corona Del M                      99-09    5   
  5 Dobre, Erik                  Corona Del M                      92-07    4   
  6 Long, Jeremy                 Crean Luther           80-00      81-04    3   
  7 Ryan, Andrew                 Crean Luther          100-00      76-08    2   
  8 tanios, matt                 Calvary Ch (           70-03      75-02    0.50
  8 Richardson, Tyler            Yorba Linda         77-11.50      75-02    0.50
 10 TA, Phat                     La Quinta (W           73-03      74-09  
 11 Hernandez, Fidel             Costa Mesa             68-07      74-08  
 12 Ashcraft, Evan               Irvine                 28-00      73-01  
 13 Duong, Quan                  La Quinta (W           71-08      72-05  
 14 Lee, George                  Corona Del M                      71-09  
 15 Marquez, Santos              Loara                  75-07      71-06  
 16 Smith, Taylor                Yucca Valley           69-00      70-10  
 17 Weller, Chris                Crean Luther           80-00      65-06  
 18 Perez j, Samuelle            Loara                  50-08      63-06  
 19 Guererro, Adrian             Yucca Valley           72-07      63-03  
 20 Tannehill, Travis            Irvine                 28-00      59-09  
 21 Pena, Hector                 Loara                  61-05      56-01  
 22 VU, Peter                    La Quinta (W           66-03      55-05  
 23 Fesili, Neru                 Costa Mesa             50-02      51-06  
 24 McCombs, Kyle                Laguna Beach           70-00      50-06  
 25 Toubbeh, Joseph              Yorba Linda         54-08.50      46-01  
 25 Corona, Eric                 Costa Mesa             38-09      46-01  
 -- Tabuno, Jordan               Yorba Linda            74-11         ND  
 -- Juffin, Jared                Northwood              80-08         ND  
 -- Lito, Domminick              Yucca Valley           65-00         ND  
 -- Lopez, Isaac                 Pacifica (Gg           93-10         ND  
 -- Holder, Wesley               Pacifica (Gg           89-09         ND  
 -- Bryan, Jason                 Ocean View             74-11         ND  
 -- Gleason, Nick                Pacifica (Gg           70-00         ND