Nondiscrimination in Athletics

The District does not discriminate in enrollment in or access to any athletics program available. Admission to these programs is based on age appropriateness, team roster space, aptitude, and meeting academic eligibility requirements. The lack of English skills shall not be a barrier to admission to or participation in the District’s activities and programs.
The District’s facilities and equipment provided for students are comparable and equitable to both sexes without disparity or imbalance, consistent with his or her gender identify, irrespective of the gender listed on the pupil’s record.
image
Stacks Image p22_n5
Stacks Image p22_n7
Stacks Image p22_n9
Stacks Image p22_n11
Stacks Image 19

Licensed to Irvine High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2010 08:35 PM
                        Irvine Invitational - 3/13/2010                        
                                    Irvine                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowery, Gianna               Capo Valley            12.10      12.66   8  10   
  2 Edwards, Bria                Colony                 12.70      13.01   7   8   
  3 Malik, Malea                 Colony                 12.50      13.06   7   6   
  4 Williams, Alexia             Irvine                 12.80      13.12   7   5   
  5 Bush, Ashley                 Sonora                 12.21      13.14   8   4   
  6 Richard, Christine           Jserra                 14.20      13.15   1   3   
  7 Myricks, Brittany            Upland                 12.66      13.19   7   2   
  8 Bugg, Kristina               Canyon-Ana             12.41      13.21   8   1   
  9 Rieck, Holly                 Capo Valley            12.80      13.23   7 
 10 Waldmann, Kelsey             Mission Viej           12.90      13.25   6 
 11 Merritt, Elaine              Mission Viej           12.90      13.26   7 
 12 Liou, Angela                 Arcadia                12.33      13.28   8 
 13 Brown, Kiarra                Beverly Hill           13.30      13.37   3 
 14 Smith, Jenika                Upland                 12.51      13.45   8 
 14 Olsen, Jaycee                Corona Del M           12.90      13.45   7 
 16 Gaylord, Gwen                Newport Harb           13.00      13.49   6 
 16 Tanuvasa, Melinda            Bellflower             13.00      13.49   5 
 16 Kaichi, Kaelyn               Tesoro                 12.36      13.49   8 
 19 Smith, Nicole                Huntington B           12.80      13.55   7 
 20 Williams, Asia               Beverly Hill           13.30      13.58   3 
 21 Berrios, Marina              Pacifica (G.           12.90      13.65   6 
 22 Rodriguez, Brandee           Elsinore                          13.70   8 
 23 Milani, Nicole               Santa Margar           13.17      13.73   4 
 23 Kaslow, Sierra               Foothill               12.90      13.73   6 
 25 Filipi, Natalie              Canyon-Ana             12.90      13.84   6 
 26 Wilson, Kar'leh              Corona Del M           13.30      13.85   3 
 26 Thai, Krystle                Arcadia                13.00      13.85   5 
 28 Propeck, Kaitlin             Santa Margar           13.47      13.92   3 
 29 Barnard, Breanna             Aliso Niguel           13.00      14.01   5 
 30 DeVaughn, Regina             Bellflower             12.60      14.10   8 
 31 Gifford, Hanna               San Clemente           13.22      14.11   4 
 32 Speed, Kiara                 Pacifica (G.           13.39      14.13   3 
 32 Stanford, Chantal            Elsinore                          14.13   1 
 32 Ojalvo, Marilyn              Palos Verdes           13.10      14.13   4 
 35 Sanchez, Daisy               La Quinta (W           13.80      14.18   2 
 36 prince, brittney             San Jacinto            13.30      14.24   3 
 36 Bubinski, Annie              Dana Hills             13.10      14.24   5 
 38 Thompson, Jenna              Aliso Niguel           13.10      14.31   5 
 39 Mora, Stephanie              California             14.00      14.35   1 
 40 Vardoulakis, Kaeleena        Tesoro                 13.10      14.39   5 
 41 Ruth, Victoria               Castle Park            13.50      14.45   2 
 42 Delgado, Brittany            California             13.90      14.50   2 
 43 Hookano, Lei                 Newport Harb           13.20      14.53   4 
 44 Mathews, Dominique           Beckman                13.30      14.57   3 
 45 hernandez, amy               San Jacinto            13.10      14.59   4 
 46 Palma, Melissa               Katella                13.72      14.62   2 
 47 Wareh, Karina                La Quinta (W           13.50      14.64   2 
 48 Graham, Allyssa              Jserra                 13.70      14.87   2 
 49 Jackson, Natasha             Castle Park            13.60      14.89   2 
 50 Jacob, Cassie                Woodbridge             14.00      14.93   1 
 51 Punja, Ilina                 Northwood              13.40      15.28   3 
 52 Dixon, Araya                 Inglewood              13.03      16.67   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Gianna               Capo Valley            25.00      25.01   8 
  2 Scott, Gabrielle             Woodbridge             24.59      25.42   8 
  3 Bush, Ashley                 Sonora                 24.90      26.37   8 
  4 Garland, Isis                Inglewood              26.29      26.54   7 
  5 Wong, Kelly                  Palos Verdes           27.00      26.55   5 
  6 Liou, Angela                 Arcadia                26.40      26.84   5 
  7 Reneau, Tiffain              Inglewood              25.85      26.86   8 
  8 Kruthers, Alexandrea         Capo Valley            26.30      26.89   6 
  9 Bugg, Kristina               Canyon-Ana             25.57      27.28   8 
 10 Brown, Kiarra                Beverly Hill           26.70      27.34   6 
 11 Myricks, Brittany            Upland                 26.05      27.39   8 
 12 Bricker, Carissa             Dana Hills             26.30      27.65   7 
 13 Kaichi, Kaelyn               Tesoro                 26.67      27.68   6 
 14 Crawley, Summer              Irvine                 28.00      27.72   3 
 15 Milani, Nicole               Santa Margar           26.89      27.75   5 
 16 Harris, Breanna              Woodbridge             28.00      27.85   3 
 17 Clow, Marissa                Northwood              26.20      27.91   7 
 18 Toole, Kaylee                Murrieta Val           28.00      28.02   7 
 19 Deverian, Katie              Corona Del M           27.10      28.06   4 
 20 Propeck, Kaitlin             Santa Margar           27.78      28.07   3 
 21 Gaylord, Gwen                Newport Harb           28.40      28.08   2 
 22 Barnard, Breanna             Aliso Niguel           26.95      28.09   5 
 23 Frank, Kirsten               Arcadia                27.70      28.19   3 
 24 Claud, Amelia                San Clemente           28.15      28.20   3 
 25 Purdy, Whitney               Upland                 26.11      28.22   7 
 26 Malik, Malea                 Colony                 26.07      28.24   7 
 26 Berrios, Marina              Pacifica (G.           29.31      28.24   2 
 26 Filipi, Natalie              Canyon-Ana             26.60      28.24   6 
 26 Gifford, Hanna               San Clemente           27.10      28.24   4 
 30 Ohanesian, Berlin            Katella                28.80      28.26   2 
 31 Ojalvo, Marilyn              Palos Verdes           27.50      28.34   4 
 32 Smith, Nicole                Huntington B           27.08      28.39   5 
 33 Laulhere, Asia               Irvine                 26.90      28.41   5 
 34 prince, brianna              San Jacinto            26.10      28.45   7 
 35 Smolinski, Nicole            Aliso Niguel           27.50      28.46   4 
 36 Hoppe, Devon                 Corona Del M           27.30      28.50   4 
 37 Tran, Lisa                   La Quinta (W           31.00      29.07   1 
 38 Speed, Kiara                 Pacifica (G.           30.00      29.43   1 
 39 Osaji, Victoria              Bellflower             28.20      29.51   2 
 40 Rubalcava, Sydney            California             29.60      29.61   1 
 41 Fuqua, Tia                   Castle Park            29.50      29.65   2 
 42 Graham, Allyssa              Jserra                 27.90      30.14   3 
 43 hernandez, amy               San Jacinto            26.90      30.17   5 
 44 Madriaga, Janell             Castle Park            31.00      30.32   1 
 45 Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra     Huntington B           30.20      30.83   1 
 46 Palma, Melissa               Katella                30.69      31.25   1 
 47 Punja, Ilina                 Northwood              27.80      31.73   3 
 48 Green, Ta Keyah              Bellflower             29.00      33.38   2 
 -- Pinneo, Gabby                Foothill               28.90         DQ   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Gabrielle             Woodbridge             54.94      56.75   8  10   
  2 Wilson, Katie                Colony                 57.68      57.94   8   8   
  3 Hector, Keiko                Palos Verdes           57.92      59.24   8   6   
  4 Osaji, Tracy                 Bellflower           1:02.33    1:00.77   5   5   
  5 Adams, Alexaandria           Northwood            1:00.80    1:00.82   6   4   
  6 Fornerod, Sayhge             Murrieta Val         1:02.40    1:01.32   5   3   
  7 Turk, Bailey                 Santa Margar         1:02.02    1:01.76   5   2   
  8 Fraley, Zoe                  San Clemente         1:05.59    1:01.78   2   1   
  9 Goins, Riana                 Canyon-Ana           1:02.10    1:01.86   5 
 10 Crawley, Summer              Irvine               1:04.50    1:01.90   3 
 11 Gilbert, Alex                Santa Margar         1:00.56    1:02.00   6 
 12 Hughes, Kerry                Irvine               1:03.00    1:02.05   4 
 13 Austin, Tiana                Canyon-Ana           1:01.10    1:02.06   6 
 14 Prince, Brianna              Beverly Hill         1:00.50    1:02.12   6 
 14 Schlom, Alyssa               Orange Lutheran                 1:02.12   8 
 16 Kruthers, Alexandrea         Capo Valley            59.90    1:02.14   7 
 17 Holbrook, Alexandra          Newport Harb         1:02.00    1:02.64   6 
 18 Yamane, Rebecca (Becky)      Arcadia              1:00.60    1:02.69   6 
 19 Deverian, Katie              Corona Del M         1:03.00    1:02.72   4 
 20 Claustro, Elizabeth          Upland                 57.37    1:02.82   8 
 21 Sandoval, Angela             Elsinore                        1:02.89   1 
 22 Smolinski, Nicole            Aliso Niguel         1:02.20    1:03.02   5 
 23 Bushnell, Paige              Upland                 59.81    1:03.05   7 
 24 Edwards, Britiney            Colony               1:04.01    1:03.49   3 
 25 Clow, Marissa                Northwood              56.97    1:03.80   8 
 26 Victor, Holly                Esperanza            1:01.91    1:04.30   6 
 27 Williams, Erica              Elsinore                        1:04.56   7 
 28 Burnett, Danielle            Aliso Niguel         1:03.90    1:04.87   3 
 29 Milovich, Darin              Tesoro               1:02.96    1:05.84   4 
 30 Cuevas, Myrna                Katella              1:05.70    1:05.95   2 
 31 Hoppe, Devon                 Corona Del M           59.70    1:06.42   7 
 32 Garcia, salina               San Jacinto          1:02.10    1:06.44   5 
 33 Galicia, Beatriz             California           1:05.90    1:06.96   2 
 34 Titterud, Jillyn             Foothill             1:02.50    1:07.12   4 
 35 Harris, Breanna              Woodbridge           1:05.00    1:07.33   3 
 36 Friedman, Elizabeth          Beverly Hill         1:07.50    1:08.01   2 
 37 Lee, Samantha                Pacifica (G.         1:08.00    1:08.19   2 
 38 Gaytan, Kristin              Katella              1:09.00    1:09.10   2 
 39 Scranton, Kyla               Bellflower           1:12.24    1:09.66   1 
 40 Madriaga, Janell             Castle Park          1:11.00    1:10.40   1 
 41 Rubalcava, Sydney            California           1:04.30    1:12.43   3 
 42 Jackson, Kalicia             Castle Park          1:09.00    1:17.60   2 
 43 Gonzalez, Maria              Inglewood                       1:22.39   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heffin, Raquel               Beverly Hill         2:14.00    2:16.74   10   
  2 Fyke, Natelie                Esperanza            2:16.68    2:17.98    8   
  3 Adams, Jacquie               Orange Lutheran                 2:18.44    6   
  4 Keddington, Sarah            Corona Del M         2:17.10    2:19.21    5   
  5 Teske, Sydney                Jserra               2:15.01    2:20.07    4   
  6 Corbin, Nicci                Tesoro               2:18.59    2:20.22    3   
  7 Funahashi, Kristina          Corona Del M         2:19.00    2:22.94    2   
  8 Kent, Ava                    Orange Lutheran      2:22.54    2:23.92    1   
  9 Navarrete, Xochitl           Colony               2:22.10    2:24.39  
 10 Martin, Kylee                Murrieta Val         2:19.27    2:24.41  
 11 Sandoval, Angela             Elsinore                        2:25.86  
 12 Meng, Lindsey                Canyon-Ana           2:18.00    2:26.99  
 13 Llamas, Cassandra            Arcadia              2:23.60    2:27.12  
 14 Marshall, Mikayla            Mission Viej         2:26.00    2:27.85  
 15 Gilliam, Brianna             Aliso Niguel         2:25.00    2:27.95  
 16 Carney, Claire               Dana Hills           2:25.00    2:28.53  
 17 Geyer, Megan                 Dana Hills           2:25.00    2:28.58  
 18 Ganhewa, Savina              Northwood            2:22.00    2:29.07  
 19 Winokur, Hannah              San Clemente         2:30.00    2:29.76  
 20 Ohana, Tatum                 San Clemente         2:29.00    2:29.80  
 21 Stert, Margot                Upland               2:23.44    2:30.66  
 22 Conley, Alexis               Tesoro               2:28.15    2:31.15  
 23 Gutcher, Alyssa              Woodbridge           2:50.00    2:32.78  
 24 Chen, Monica                 Canyon-Ana           2:21.00    2:32.81  
 25 Yee, Veronica                Arcadia              2:30.60    2:33.88  
 26 Summers, Christen            Santa Margar         2:25.90    2:34.93  
 27 Bartoletti, Melissa          Pacifica (G.         2:40.00    2:35.36  
 28 Zaleski, Jeanette            Capo Valley          2:27.00    2:35.70  
 29 Han, Grace                   Irvine               2:35.00    2:36.50  
 30 Wiesen, Quirina              Aliso Niguel         2:39.00    2:37.01  
 31 Follo, Mary                  Foothill             2:39.00    2:37.06  
 32 Bryden, Deanna               Upland               2:19.89    2:37.64  
 33 Lorentzen, Paige             Capo Valley          2:23.00    2:37.71  
 34 Escobedo, Erica              Bellflower           2:40.00    2:38.54  
 35 DeYoung, Kasey               Newport Harb         2:28.00    2:38.59  
 36 Leyva, elly                  San Jacinto          2:40.10    2:38.71  
 37 Kelly, Rose                  Beckman              2:41.26    2:40.69  
 38 Maben, Andrea                Jserra               2:35.00    2:41.30  
 39 Jystad, Amy                  Mission Viej         2:35.00    2:41.95  
 40 Hernandez, Sofia             Elsinore                        2:42.52  
 41 Moralieva, Veronika          Woodbridge           2:40.80    2:44.44  
 42 Lien, Anny                   La Quinta (W         2:55.00    2:47.34  
 43 Hernandez, Airy              Katella              2:40.00    2:48.62  
 44 Kim, Anneji                  Bellflower           2:50.00    2:49.60  
 45 Guzman, Jessica              California           2:45.00    2:49.94  
 46 Ayala, Jessica               Katella              2:42.00    2:54.64  
 47 Choto, Jasmine               Sonora               2:52.00    3:10.03  
 48 Garcia, Carolina             Castle Park          3:10.00    3:11.44  
 49 Chaires, Alexis              Castle Park          3:20.00    3:14.35  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Catrina           Arcadia              4:53.89    4:59.15   10   
  2 Delaney, Katherine           Jserra               4:50.00    5:04.50    8   
  3 Powers, Melanie              Corona Del M         5:03.11    5:13.53    6   
  4 Alvarez, Alaina              Dana Hills           5:08.00    5:13.89    5   
  5 Navarrete, Xochitl           Colony               5:19.40    5:19.54    4   
  6 Darby, Sarah                 San Clemente         5:28.00    5:20.03    3   
  7 Palmer, Alison               San Clemente         5:29.00    5:20.62    2   
  8 Qunitero, Alejandra          Arcadia              5:28.80    5:21.14    1   
  9 Ramos, Adriana               Elsinore                        5:22.03  
 10 Kent, Ava                    Orange Lutheran      5:11.32    5:24.27  
 11 Mares, Valerie               Colony               5:19.20    5:24.91  
 12 White, Kayla                 Dana Hills           5:12.00    5:25.52  
 13 Stegall, Shelby              Foothill             5:27.35    5:25.56  
 14 Marshall, Mikayla            Mission Viej         5:28.00    5:26.58  
 15 Caulfield, Kelly             Pacifica (G.         5:23.93    5:26.60  
 16 Silva, Analicia              Irvine               5:15.00    5:26.69  
 17 Golick, Bronte               Capo Valley          5:18.00    5:27.05  
 18 Chang, Jessica               Esperanza            5:19.94    5:27.38  
 19 Gushue, Ariane               Foothill             5:35.46    5:28.79  
 20 Ramirez, Evonna              Capo Valley          5:27.00    5:31.18  
 21 Shargay, Carrie              Irvine               5:23.00    5:32.66  
 22 Cummings, Marisa             Corona Del M         4:58.34    5:33.05  
 23 Clemens, Lauren              Beckman              5:35.50    5:33.38  
 24 Abad, Alexis                 Woodbridge           5:59.00    5:34.02  
 25 Richart, Amanda              Canyon-Ana           5:27.00    5:35.65  
 26 Deacon, Natasha              Aliso Niguel         5:21.00    5:37.32  
 27 Brose, Lauren                La Quinta (W         5:30.22    5:37.47  
 28 Baker, Monica                Santa Margar         5:25.06    5:39.82  
 29 Koscal, Lauren               Aliso Niguel         5:30.00    5:40.64  
 30 Mata, Rosa                   Katella              5:29.80    5:41.28  
 31 Tanner, Madison              Canyon-Ana           5:29.00    5:41.44  
 32 French, Megan                Tesoro               5:42.50    5:43.95  
 33 Shooster, Gitla              Beverly Hill         5:50.00    5:44.25  
 34 Gutcher, Alyssa              Woodbridge           5:55.00    5:44.77  
 35 Leyva, elly                  San Jacinto          5:58.10    5:46.07  
 36 Reyes, Taylor                Murrieta Val         5:40.00    5:48.14  
 37 Vaday, Michelle              Jserra               5:45.00    5:48.65  
 38 Quinby, Ellie                University-I         6:00.00    5:50.12  
 39 Sarris, Tori                 Newport Harb         5:32.00    5:50.93  
 40 Devlin, Clare                Tesoro               5:25.10    5:51.74  
 41 Gould, Ashley                Upland               5:23.14    5:53.89  
 42 Nelson, Ava                  Newport Harb         5:30.86    5:54.02  
 43 Wolfson, Katie               Mission Viej         5:39.00    5:56.66  
 44 Reynolds, Amanda             Murrieta Val         5:31.68    5:58.67  
 45 Soto, Yesenia                Elsinore                        5:59.56  
 46 Gonzales, Crystal            California           6:00.00    5:59.72  
 47 Melgarejo, Danielle          Beckman              5:47.90    5:59.73  
 48 Lien, Anny                   La Quinta (W         6:30.00    6:00.93  
 49 Herrera, Vanessa             Katella              5:43.00    6:03.54  
 50 Serna, Jessica               Castle Park          6:15.00    6:03.96  
 51 Garcia, Sandra               Bellflower           6:15.00    6:09.40  
 52 Lo, Yvonne                   Northwood            5:30.00    6:09.93  
 53 Muniz, Jackie                California           6:00.00    6:14.11  
 54 Moses, Chelsea               Sonora               6:06.00    6:21.28  
 55 Orozco, Alejandra            Bellflower           6:20.00    6:25.20  
 56 Borland, Emily               Tustin               6:14.00    6:26.48  
 57 Ibarra, Belinda              Castle Park          6:40.00    6:54.82  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAlister, Catrina           Arcadia             10:38.25  J10:29.60   10   
  2 Vega, Sierra                 Foothill            10:48.89  J10:42.50    8   
  3 Powers, Melanie              Corona Del M        10:55.84  J10:56.12    6   
  4 Rigby, Allie                 Foothill            11:27.40  J11:06.35    5   
  5 Beresford, Laura             Dana Hills          11:30.00  J11:10.07    4   
  6 Gunther, Natatha             Dana Hills          11:30.00  J11:15.79    3   
  7 Qunitero, Alejandra          Arcadia             11:47.70  J11:17.74    2   
  8 Cummings, Marisa             Corona Del M        11:38.00  J11:18.08    1   
  9 Ramos, Adriana               Elsinore                       11:23.59  
 10 Schafer, Abby                Capo Valley         11:35.00   11:24.63  
 11 Bergstrom, Ashley            Canyon-Ana          11:28.30   11:26.35  
 12 Deacon, Natasha              Aliso Niguel        11:40.00   11:31.52  
 13 Devlin, Clare                Tesoro              11:54.10   11:34.00  
 14 Garcia, Rebecca              Canyon-Ana          11:29.50   11:35.32  
 15 Clemens, Lauren              Beckman             11:57.80   11:41.71  
 16 Moddelmog, Patti             Newport Harb        11:48.00   11:53.72  
 17 Amiri, Ladan                 Esperanza           11:39.90   11:59.08  
 18 Brose, Lauren                La Quinta (W        13:00.00   12:07.75  
 19 Wyson, Danica                Aliso Niguel        10:33.78   12:08.34  
 20 Mujica, Taylor               Jserra              12:30.00   12:08.74  
 21 Sarris, Tori                 Newport Harb        11:47.95   12:09.13  
 22 Bryden, Deanna               Upland              11:57.30   12:10.36  
 23 Wolfson, Katie               Mission Viej        11:46.00   12:10.72  
 24 Bartoletti, Melissa          Pacifica (G.        11:45.00   12:10.75  
 25 Stert, Margot                Upland              12:19.23   12:18.36  
 26 Reyes, Taylor                Murrieta Val        12:04.00   12:23.22  
 27 Mata, Rosa                   Katella             11:57.70   12:25.86  
 28 Shooster, Gitla              Beverly Hill        12:00.00   12:27.03  
 29 Gaytan, Yessica              California          12:10.00   12:46.20  
 30 Bradley, Susanna             Mission Viej        11:47.00   12:47.37  
 31 Zuniga, Cristina             Colony              13:21.60   12:51.58  
 32 Reynolds, Amanda             Murrieta Val        11:24.42   12:53.74  
 33 Laveaga, Ana-Paola           Woodbridge          13:19.00   12:58.43  
 34 Rodriguez, Olivia            Woodbridge          13:20.00   12:59.03  
 35 Soto, Yesenia                Elsinore                       13:11.23  
 36 Cook, Alyssa                 Pacifica (G.        12:19.00   13:39.19  
 37 Borland, Emily               Tustin              13:33.00   13:43.97  
 38 Gray, Sydney                 Beverly Hill        12:00.00   14:00.78  
 39 Gonzalez, Daniela            Bellflower          14:40.00   14:28.49  
 40 De Lugo, Fania               Colony              15:01.70   14:29.75  
 41 Hernandez, Maria             Bellflower          15:10.00   14:54.43  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Ashley                Colony                 14.94      15.08   7  10   
  2 Corder, Heather              Murrieta Val           14.95      15.33   7   8   
  3 Henry, Kiana                 Canyon-Ana             15.50      16.07   7   6   
  4 Larson, Chelsea              Orange Lutheran        15.48      16.22   7   5   
  5 Dunigan, Tailor              Mission Viej           15.75      16.47   7   3.50
  5 Bubinski, Annie              Dana Hills             16.10      16.47   6   3.50
  7 Ray, T'Keyah                 Elsinore                          16.58   1   2   
  8 Bercha, Lauren               Tesoro                 15.64      16.79   6   1   
  9 Olande, Kemi                 Beverly Hill           16.20      17.15   6 
 10 Frank, Taylor                Esperanza              17.40      17.71   4 
 11 Delgadillo, Beartriz         Esperanza              16.03      18.09   6 
 11 Castaneda, Jillian           Canyon-Ana             17.21      18.09   4 
 13 Cole, Brooke                 San Clemente           17.40      18.11   4 
 14 Merritt, Elaine              Mission Viej           16.80      18.23   5 
 15 Gstrein, Cassie              Murrieta Val           16.40      18.25   5 
 15 Walter, Stephanie            Huntington B           17.80      18.25   3 
 17 Thomas, Sherilyn             Huntington B           17.62      18.41   4 
 18 Sanders, Lanita              Castle Park            18.00      18.51   3 
 19 Paquillo, Maelynn            Katella                16.01      18.64   6 
 20 Pozin, Leila                 Corona Del M           18.01      18.71   3 
 21 Brown, Olivia                Aliso Niguel           17.80      18.78   3 
 22 Valadez, Tara                Upland                 15.61      18.84   7 
 23 Galloway, Erin               Aliso Niguel           18.50      18.86   2 
 24 Diaz, Marissa                Woodbridge             17.90      19.12   3 
 25 Bennett, Samantha            Elsinore                          19.20   1 
 26 Lettiere, Bethany            Pacifica (G.           18.13      19.23   2 
 27 Birdsell, Caitlin            Beckman                16.30      19.24   6 
 28 Calentino, Paige             Santa Margar           18.67      19.26   2 
 29 Ostrov, Ilana                Woodbridge             17.70      19.31   4 
 30 France, Faith                Beverly Hill           17.50      19.56   4 
 31 Charles, Erica               Irvine                 18.10      19.68   3 
 32 Barber, Brooke               Upland                 15.83      19.99   7 
 33 Grant, Stephanie             Bellflower             18.10      20.04   3 
 34 Nguyen, Magie                La Quinta (W           18.90      20.14   1 
 35 Clark, Camille               Beckman                16.80      20.23   5 
 36 Thompson, Cheyenne           Colony                 16.17      20.32   6 
 37 Garcia, Melissa              California             23.40      20.72   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooke, Ashley                Colony                 44.37      44.41   7  10   
  2 Corder, Heather              Murrieta Val           46.20      44.88   7   8   
  3 Williams, Erica              Elsinore                          48.60   7   6   
  4 Dunigan, Tailor              Mission Viej           47.20      49.16   7   5   
  5 Luna, Mariana                Arcadia                49.90      49.34   5   4   
  6 Elliott, Sydney              Mission Viej           48.10      49.74   6   3   
  7 Bercha, Lauren               Tesoro                 48.76      49.76   5   2   
  8 Delgadillo, Beartriz         Esperanza              45.73      50.31   7   1   
  9 Cole, Brooke                 San Clemente           52.00      51.05   3 
 10 Stepien, Grace               Tesoro                 49.70      51.40   5 
 11 Sanders, Lanita              Castle Park            51.00      51.42   4 
 12 Larson, Chelsea              Orange Lutheran        46.23      51.57   7 
 13 Pozin, Leila                 Corona Del M           51.31      51.73   3 
 14 Clark, Camille               Beckman                48.76      51.76   6 
 15 Frank, Taylor                Esperanza              51.63      52.19   3 
 16 Walter, Stephanie            Huntington B           49.06      52.24   5 
 17 Brown, Olivia                Aliso Niguel           49.40      52.35   5 
 18 Johnson, Katy                Capo Valley            54.50      52.76   2 
 19 Castaneda, Jillian           Canyon-Ana             51.30      52.98   3 
 20 Gstrein, Cassie              Murrieta Val           47.24      53.12   6 
 21 Ostrov, Ilana                Woodbridge             51.10      53.38   4 
 22 navarro, tracy               San Jacinto            53.10      53.39   2 
 23 Cuevas, Myrna                Katella                48.20      53.77   6 
 24 Magner, Shannon              Newport Harb           51.50      53.84   3 
 25 Gammage, Chantel             University-I           55.50      54.22   1 
 26 Paquillo, Maelynn            Katella                50.99      54.85   4 
 27 Case, Alissa                 Foothill               53.90      55.00   2 
 28 Longino, Augustina           Foothill               53.60      55.04   2 
 29 Valadez, Tara                Upland                 50.43      55.34   4 
 30 Grant, Stephanie             Bellflower             56.00      55.41   1 
 31 Galloway, Erin               Aliso Niguel           52.20      56.02   3 
 32 Lettiere, Bethany            Pacifica (G.           54.10      56.61   2 
 33 Hu, Jennifer                 Huntington B           59.66      56.67   1 
 34 Barber, Brooke               Upland                 50.78      56.86   4 
 35 Diaz, Marissa                Woodbridge             54.30      57.84   2 
 36 Nguyen, Magie                La Quinta (W           56.00      58.40   1 
 37 Birdsell, Caitlin            Beckman                52.40      58.85   3 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colony  'A'                                         48.40      48.52   3  10   
  2 Capo Valley  'A'                                    49.20      49.33   2   8   
  3 Inglewood  'A'                                      50.28      49.72   2   6   
  4 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  49.71      50.43   3   5   
  5 Canyon-Ana  'A'                                     50.10      50.81   3   4   
  6 Upland  'A'                                         49.86      51.00   3   3   
  7 Beverly Hills  'A'                                  51.30      51.11   2   2   
  8 Arcadia  'A'                                        50.50      51.39   2   1   
  9 Woodbridge  'A'                                     52.30      51.98   1 
 10 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 51.00      52.06   2 
 11 Bellflower  'A'                                     51.02      52.08   2 
 12 Elsinore  'A'                                                  52.21   3 
 13 Irvine  'A'                                         51.40      52.59   2 
 14 Canyon-Ana  'B'                                                53.01   3 
 15 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   52.00      53.47   1 
 16 Castle Park  'A'                                    54.00      53.67   1 
 17 Pacifica (G.G.)  'A'                                           54.06   1 
 18 San Jacinto  'A'                                    53.20      54.44   1 
 19 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  54.88      54.51   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colony  'A'                                       3:50.94   J3:58.57   3  10   
  2 Murrieta Vally  'A'                               4:06.50   J4:02.03   3   8   
  3 Orange Lutheran  'A'                              4:06.40   J4:02.89   3   6   
  4 Dana Hills  'A'                                   5:06.00   J4:07.65   3   5   
  5 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:06.00   J4:08.11   3   4   
  6 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:03.00   J4:10.60   3   3   
  7 Beverly Hills  'A'                                4:06.00   J4:12.46   3   2   
  8 Canyon-Ana  'A'                                   4:14.20   J4:13.68   2   1   
  9 Elsinore  'A'                                                4:16.78   2 
 10 Irvine  'A'                                       4:17.00    4:16.87   2 
 11 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 4:12.00    4:17.64   2 
 12 Inglewood  'A'                                               4:24.36   2 
 13 Bellflower  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:35.54   2 
 
Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Kimmie               Dana Hills           5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Larson, Chelsea              Orange Lutheran      5-03.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Birdsell, Caitlin            Beckman              5-04.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Orta, Kira                   Bellflower           4-10.00    5-00.00    4.50
  4 Tucker, Ashley               Capo Valley          5-00.00    5-00.00    4.50
  6 Usgaard, Tori                Dana Hills           5-02.00   J5-00.00    3   
  7 Castruita, Kate              Upland               5-01.00   J5-00.00    2   
  8 Thomas, Sherilyn             Huntington B         5-01.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Hicks, Elaine                Elsinore                       J4-10.00  
 10 McClendon, Shauna            Colony               4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Reid, Lindsley               Northwood            4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Mouleart, Danielle           Aliso Niguel         4-04.00    4-08.00  
 10 Grainey, Emily               Mission Viej         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Qujano, Lauren               Elsinore                        4-08.00  
 15 Burns, Kelly                 Esperanza            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Wick, Caroline               Aliso Niguel         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 15 green, akilah                San Jacinto          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Harris, Aisha                Tustin               4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Viera, Danielle              Capo Valley          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Soltani, S                   Beverly Hill         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Friese, Megan                Pacifica (G.         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Liu, Joyce                   Woodbridge           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bauzon, Rianore              Upland               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Richart, Amanda              Canyon-Ana           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Nasab, M                     Beverly Hill         5-00.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Claire              Santa Margar        12-10.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Rische, Victoria             Foothill            12-00.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Frinzi, Andrianna            Newport Harb         9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Gibson, Kelli                El Toro              9-06.00  J10-00.00    5   
  5 Mac Millan, Sarah            Mission Viej        10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Gossard, Kimberly            Capo Valley          9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Buck, Paige                  Aliso Niguel         8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Abrego, Iris                 Arcadia              9-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
  9 McCormick, Kelly             Dana Hills           9-00.00   J8-06.00  
 10 Helmuth, Alyssa              Mission Viej         8-06.00    7-09.00  
 10 Bennett, Samantha            Elsinore                        7-09.00  
 10 Larson, Nicole               Upland              11-08.00    7-09.00  
 10 Gstrein, Cassie              Murrieta Val         7-06.00    7-09.00  
 14 Cansler, Rachel              Aliso Niguel         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 14 Wilkins, Shelby              Murrieta Val         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- Bravo, Triscilla             Upland               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Spata, Monique               Arcadia              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Lunden, Brittany             Colony               8-06.00         NH  
 -- Bramlette, Desiree           Dana Hills           9-06.00         NH  
 -- beuschlein, Alyssa           Elsinore                             NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jenika                Upland              18-03.00   17-05.00   10   
  2 Conner, Kimmie               Dana Hills          18-01.00   17-03.00    8   
  3 Greep, Hayley                Arcadia             16-01.00   16-04.00    6   
  4 Turk, Bailey                 Santa Margar        15-06.00   16-00.00    5   
  5 Castaneda, Jillian           Canyon-Ana          15-10.00   15-11.00    4   
  6 Kan, Melissa                 Northwood           16-10.00   15-08.00    3   
  7 Gray,, T' Keyah              Elsinore                       15-07.50    2   
  8 Dibene, Katie                Dana Hills          16-01.00   15-07.00    1   
  9 McCoy, Deja                  Beverly Hill        14-07.00   15-06.50  
 10 Toole, Kaylee                Murrieta Val        15-07.00   15-03.50  
 10 green, akilah                San Jacinto         16-00.00   15-03.50  
 12 Calentino, Paige             Santa Margar        15-06.00   15-03.00  
 13 Williams, Asia               Beverly Hill        15-00.00   15-00.00  
 13 Kaichi, Kaelyn               Tesoro              16-01.00   15-00.00  
 15 Hillier, Giselle             Arcadia             16-00.00   14-11.00  
 15 Bryden, Deanna               Upland              16-07.00   14-11.00  
 17 Mouleart, Danielle           Aliso Niguel        15-09.00   14-09.00  
 17 McClendon, Monica            Colony              14-00.00   14-09.00  
 19 Hassell, Denise              Pacifica (G.        16-05.00   14-08.00  
 20 Jackson, Natasha             Castle Park         14-00.00   14-02.50  
 21 Shold, Mandy                 Huntington B        13-00.75   14-01.00  
 22 Bradford, Yolanda            Elsinore                       13-10.00  
 23 Birdsell, Caitlin            Beckman             15-09.00   13-08.50  
 24 Terranova, Morgan            California          13-07.00   13-07.00  
 25 Orta, Kira                   Bellflower          14-01.00   13-06.50  
 26 Marks, Paige                 Huntington B        14-03.00   13-03.00  
 27 Altstatt, Tessa              Capo Valley         15-00.00   13-02.00  
 28 Roberson, Iesha              Tustin              12-03.00   12-10.00  
 29 Fuqua, Tia                   Castle Park         13-00.00   12-08.50  
 29 Kobrin, Sara                 Irvine              14-00.00   12-08.50  
 31 Gomez, Daisy                 La Quinta (W        13-00.00   12-08.00  
 32 Delgado, Brittany            California          14-03.00   12-06.00  
 33 Hamada, Sophie               Beckman             14-07.00   12-03.00  
 34 castenella, jennifer         San Jacinto         13-05.00   12-02.00  
 35 Liu, Joyce                   Woodbridge          14-00.00   12-01.00  
 36 Huynh, Denise                La Quinta (W        12-00.00   11-09.00  
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conner, Kimmie               Dana Hills          37-00.00   36-07.50  
  2 Olande, Kemi                 Beverly Hill        34-00.00   36-03.00  
  3 Dunigan, Tailor              Mission Viej        36-09.00   36-02.50  
  4 Dibene, Katie                Dana Hills          33-04.00   35-00.00  
  5 Smith, Jenika                Upland              38-01.00   34-09.50  
  6 Gray,, T' Keyah              Elsinore                       33-09.00  
  7 Rogers, Haley                University-I        31-00.00   33-07.00  
  8 green, akilah                San Jacinto         33-05.00   32-10.00  
  9 Kan, Melissa                 Northwood           35-00.00   32-03.00  
 10 Russek, Kara                 Tustin              32-07.75   31-08.00  
 11 Dahl, Carly                  University-I        32-02.00   31-07.50  
 12 Kaichi, Kaelyn               Tesoro              28-00.00   31-04.00  
 13 Issac, Caroline              Santa Margar        32-00.00   30-10.50  
 14 Shold, Mandy                 Huntington B        30-02.00   30-04.00  
 15 Joseph, Pamela               Arcadia             31-10.00   30-01.50  
 16 Hu, Jennifer                 Huntington B        32-01.00   30-01.00  
 16 Toole, Kaylee                Murrieta Val        33-10.00   30-01.00  
 18 Bradford, Yolanda            Elsinore                       30-00.00  
 19 Friese, Megan                Pacifica (G.        31-10.00   29-10.50  
 20 Franklin, Taylor             Upland              31-02.00   29-03.50  
 21 Reid, Tameka                 Tustin              30-00.00   29-02.50  
 22 Delgado, Brittany            California          29-06.00   28-08.50  
 23 Castrita, Mckenzie           San Clemente        29-05.00   28-07.00  
 23 Jackson, Natasha             Castle Park         26-08.00   28-07.00  
 25 Burns, Gianna                Mission Viej        33-04.00   28-06.00  
 26 Bertsch, Laura               Irvine              30-01.00   28-05.00  
 27 Castaneda, Jillian           Canyon-Ana          32-08.00   28-04.50  
 28 Greenroyd, Emma              Pacifica (G.        29-04.00   28-04.00  
 29 wessner, jennifer            San Jacinto         25-00.00   27-09.50  
 30 Garcia, Perla                California          26-07.00   26-08.50  
 31 Molitor, Tori                Castle Park         25-09.00   25-11.50  
 
Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jaycee                Corona Del M        37-04.00   38-05.00   10   
  2 Kondru, Christa              Northwood           40-00.00   36-04.00    8   
  3 Tovi, Liuaki                 Upland              40-03.00   36-00.50    6   
  4 Turton, Tawnya               Mission Viej        34-00.50   35-00.00    5   
  5 Good, Megan                  Huntington B        36-05.00   34-07.00    4   
  6 Dannewitz, brittany          San Jacinto         35-00.00   34-03.00    3   
  7 prince, candance             San Jacinto         36-09.00   34-00.00    2   
  8 Makenesi, Pamela             Katella             36-00.00   33-10.00    1   
  9 Boaz, Rachel                 Murrieta Val        36-04.00   33-05.00  
 10 Drake, Xel ha                Irvine              35-00.00   33-01.00  
 11 Nguyen, Tu Tram              Arcadia             34-01.00   32-10.00  
 12 Roberson, Keanna             Aliso Niguel        30-05.00   31-08.00  
 13 Vailuu, Mykal                Beckman             29-09.00   31-01.00  
 14 Wareh, Karina                La Quinta (W        31-00.00   30-07.00  
 15 Benson, Chanel               Katella             32-01.00   30-00.00  
 15 Turner, Sloan                Marina                         30-00.00  
 17 Poplar, Destini              Bellflower          34-00.00   29-09.00  
 18 Dominguez, Breana            Dana Hills          30-01.00   29-07.00  
 18 Reedy, Julia                 Mission Viej        31-00.00   29-07.00  
 20 Sims, Jasmine                El Toro             28-00.00   29-02.00  
 20 Frers, Brittany              Marina                         29-02.00  
 22 Cove, Vicky                  Pacifica (G.        29-03.00   29-01.00  
 23 Montano, Jessica             California          28-03.00   28-10.00  
 24 Torrea, Katie                Dana Hills          26-05.50   28-09.00  
 25 Winkle, Kyla                 Corona Del M        29-08.50   28-02.00  
 25 Koos, Rebecca                Canyon-Ana          29-00.00   28-02.00  
 27 Beckley, Mackenzie           Aliso Niguel        30-04.00   28-00.00  
 28 Virrey, Rebecca              Elsinore                       27-11.00  
 29 Pyka, Darien                 Canyon-Ana          28-06.00   27-09.00  
 30 Aubrey, Jennifer             Foothill            28-07.00   27-07.00  
 30 Mendoza, Jessica             Castle Park         25-00.00   27-07.00  
 32 Dunham, Brandi               Murrieta Val        33-03.00   26-06.00  
 33 Leonard, Jaquelyn            Tesoro              26-00.00   26-00.00  
 34 Mendoza, Gabriella           California          29-05.00   25-11.00  
 35 Rollinight, Nicole           Elsinore                       25-09.00  
 36 Wahbee, Deena                Upland              34-08.00   25-06.00  
 37 LaRue, Allison               Tesoro              28-06.00   25-04.00  
 38 Miller, Brianna              Capo Valley         25-00.00   24-04.00  
 39 Rocha, Theresa               Esperanza           28-00.00   23-09.00  
 40 Whalen, Cindy                Woodbridge          25-00.00   23-08.00  
 41 Hufford, Kyla                Newport Harb        27-00.00   23-04.00  
 42 Quinn, Alison                Santa Margar        22-00.00   23-01.00  
 43 Sedano, Mitzy                Bellflower          30-00.00   22-09.00  
 44 Victoria, Noemi              Castle Park         24-00.00   22-08.00  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jaycee                Corona Del M          121-05    J139-07   10   
  2 Matiks, Margarita            Irvine                141-11    J134-10    8   
  3 Boaz, Rachel                 Murrieta Val          137-11    J125-09    6   
  4 Kondru, Christa              Northwood             130-00    J116-07    5   
  5 Good, Megan                  Huntington B          118-00    J112-09    4   
  6 Drake, Xel ha                Irvine                115-00    J109-08    3   
  7 Turton, Tawnya               Mission Viej          106-04    J108-07    2   
  8 Cove, Vicky                  Pacifica (G.          107-03    J108-05    1   
  9 Makenesi, Pamela             Katella               118-11     108-04  
 10 Dannewitz, brittany          San Jacinto           116-08     103-04  
 11 Virrey, Rebecca              Elsinore                         102-10  
 12 Roberson, Keanna             Aliso Niguel           90-09     102-06  
 13 Poplar, Destini              Bellflower            110-00     102-05  
 14 Costello, Ashley             Mission Viej          106-06     101-01  
 15 Pyka, Darien                 Canyon-Ana             93-07     100-00  
 16 Wareh, Karina                La Quinta (W          105-00      99-03  
 17 Mendoza, Gabriella           California            106-08      99-02  
 18 prince, candance             San Jacinto           125-10      97-07  
 19 Dunham, Brandi               Murrieta Val          104-07      95-11  
 20 Sims, Jasmine                El Toro                90-00      93-04  
 21 Beckley, Mackenzie           Aliso Niguel           76-10      92-07  
 22 Stehr, Natalie               California             92-06      91-08  
 23 Tovi, Liuaki                 Upland                113-11      91-07  
 24 Torrea, Katie                Dana Hills             99-01      90-08  
 25 Benson, Chanel               Katella                91-01      90-00  
 25 Winkle, Kyla                 Corona Del M           98-08      90-00  
 27 Sonnenfeld, Sam              El Toro                90-00      88-10  
 28 Aubrey, Jennifer             Foothill               92-00      87-04  
 29 Vailuu, Mykal                Beckman               104-04      86-07  
 30 Dominguez, Breana            Dana Hills             86-00      86-06  
 31 Gomez, Daisy                 La Quinta (W           80-00      85-05  
 32 Koos, Rebecca                Canyon-Ana             90-06      83-09  
 33 LaRue, Allison               Tesoro                 87-11      81-05  
 34 Wahbee, Deena                Upland                 82-09      80-05  
 35 Miller, Brianna              Capo Valley            85-00      78-10  
 36 Arnitz, Chelsee              Esperanza              80-00      78-09  
 37 Mendoza, Jessica             Castle Park            55-00      78-05  
 38 Whalen, Cindy                Woodbridge             78-00      76-05  
 39 Liley, Katelin               Bellflower            100-00      75-05  
 40 Duley, Jacqueline            Tesoro                 88-07      75-03  
 41 Hamill, Stephanie            Beckman                74-01      73-06  
 42 Nguyen, Tu Tram              Arcadia                85-04      73-03  
 43 Rollinight, Nicole           Elsinore                          70-10  
 44 Young, Alyssa                Pacifica (G.           65-00      62-11  
 45 Victoria, Noemi              Castle Park            54-00      55-01  
 46 Hufford, Kyla                Newport Harb           80-00      46-05  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corn, Abbie                  Murrieta Val           13.02      13.31   7  10   
  2 Armenta, Dayanara            Foothill               13.70      13.74   4   8   
  3 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon-Ana             13.10      13.75   7   5.50
  3 Edwards, Michelle            Newport Harb           13.60      13.75   4   5.50
  5 Anderson, Selina             Dana Hills             13.70      13.90   4   4   
  6 Gillins, Sara                San Clemente           13.50      13.91   5   3   
  7 Davis, Dakota                Murrieta Val           13.29      13.94   6   2   
  8 Tamura, Kathryn              Tesoro                 13.20      13.98   7   1   
  9 Bhullar, Harneet             Canyon-Ana             13.21      14.00   7 
 10 Maynard, Brittany            Irvine                 13.30      14.04   6 
 10 Hwang, Kelly                 Woodbridge             13.70      14.04   4 
 12 Andrews, Brooke              Colony                 13.50      14.07   5 
 13 Boukather, Lauren            Mission Viej           13.60      14.14   5 
 14 Bravo, Estrellita            Katella                13.35      14.17   6 
 15 Kinnison, Valerie            Mission Viej           13.30      14.20   6 
 16 Duong, Samantha              Katella                13.50      14.23   5 
 17 DePillo, Jenna               Santa Margar           14.24      14.25   3 
 18 Denson, Suzanne              Northwood              13.50      14.26   5 
 19 Durko, Avery                 Palos Verdes           13.50      14.28   5 
 20 Lundy, Cassidy               Corona Del M           13.30      14.43   6 
 21 Tesmer, Brittany             Huntington B                      14.59   1 
 22 Nelson, Paige                Aliso Niguel           14.20      14.60   3 
 23 Smith, Nicole                Irvine                 13.80      14.66   3 
 24 James, Hailey                Foothill               13.70      14.67   4 
 25 Velez, Carly                 Capo Valley            13.80      14.69   4 
 26 Christman, Alyson            Palos Verdes           13.40      14.73   6 
 26 Smith, Kayla                 Capo Valley            13.60      14.73   4 
 28 Tankarian, Natalie           Pacifica (G.           13.91      14.75   3 
 29 Baker, Ashley                California             14.50      14.76   2 
 30 Jackson, Keeshawna           Castle Park            15.00      14.77   2 
 30 Nguyen, Amy M.               Northwood              13.10      14.77   7 
 32 Daviss, Skylar               Beckman                13.50      14.82   5 
 33 Carr, Roneice                Inglewood                         14.91   1 
 34 Choe, Sarah                  Woodbridge             14.20      15.01   3 
 35 Clark, Ashley                Tustin                            15.04   1 
 36 Kutinsky, Danielle           Huntington B                      15.13   6 
 37 Spaulding, Megan             Aliso Niguel           14.50      15.17   2 
 38 Hall, Ashlee                 Inglewood                         15.18   2 
 39 Miranda, Marshall            Colony                 13.70      15.24   4 
 40 Daviss, Kayla                Beckman                13.10      15.43   7 
 41 Viruet, Jeannine             La Quinta (W           14.25      15.51   2 
 42 Camarena, Jasmin             La Quinta (W           14.50      15.96   2 
 43 Gonzalez, Joselyn            Castle Park            15.10      17.62   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corn, Abbie                  Murrieta Val           27.21      27.03   7  10   
  2 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon-Ana             27.10      27.58   7   8   
  3 Page, Coley                  San Clemente           27.21      27.73   7   6   
  4 Solaru, Samantha             Northwood              26.50      27.85   7   5   
  5 Davis, Dakota                Murrieta Val           28.00      27.93   5   4   
  6 Jackson, Christine           Inglewood              26.50      27.97   7   3   
  7 Anderson, Selina             Dana Hills             27.50      28.12   6   2   
  8 Espindola-Villarino, Cam     Canyon-Ana             27.60      28.39   6   1   
  9 Armenta, Dayanara            Foothill               28.40      28.41   5 
 10 Look, Andrea                 Arcadia                28.10      28.63   5 
 11 Jogwe, Jose                  Newport Harb           28.40      28.64   5 
 12 Bolinger, Kaila              Mission Viej           28.90      28.69   4 
 13 Hwang, Kelly                 Woodbridge             28.50      28.83   4 
 14 Gillins, Sara                San Clemente           27.60      28.94   6 
 15 Petersen, Melissa            Tesoro                 28.97      29.02   3 
 16 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra                 27.01      29.06   7 
 17 Mills, Miranda               Aliso Niguel           27.90      29.09   6 
 18 jones, Payton                Dana Hills             27.40      29.14   6 
 19 Daviss, Skylar               Beckman                27.10      29.15   7 
 20 Edwards, Michelle            Newport Harb           28.10      29.21   5 
 21 Cohen, Andi                  Woodbridge             28.50      29.31   4 
 22 Duffey, Deja                 Inglewood              27.40      29.40   6 
 23 H-Smith, Michelle            Bellflower             30.20      29.45   2 
 24 Lovett, Taryn                Tesoro                 29.60      29.49   2 
 25 Bravo, Estrellita            Katella                28.50      29.51   4 
 26 Durko, Avery                 Palos Verdes           29.50      29.82   3 
 27 Boukather, Lauren            Mission Viej           28.80      29.90   4 
 28 Hinman, Anne                 Capo Valley            28.00      29.95   5 
 29 Andrews, Brooke              Colony                 29.40      30.01   3 
 30 Dunmore, Sarah               Colony                 27.40      30.20   6 
 31 Chu, Fiona                   Arcadia                28.70      30.35   4 
 32 Christman, Alyson            Palos Verdes           29.60      30.41   2 
 33 Ogianien, Nosa               Esperanza              28.90      30.46   3 
 34 Viruet, Jeannine             La Quinta (W           29.00      30.54   3 
 35 Jackson, Keeshawna           Castle Park            33.00      30.75   1 
 36 Syed, Saniya                 Beckman                27.20      30.91   7 
 37 Jordan, Sydney               Foothill               31.00      30.97   2 
 38 Tan, Carlene                 Pacifica (G.           31.48      31.03   2 
 39 Field, Heather               California             31.10      31.10   2 
 40 Gonzalez, Joselyn            Castle Park            32.00      31.13   1 
 41 Nguyen, Fabienne             La Quinta (W           29.50      31.33   3 
 42 Clark, Ashley                Tustin                            31.51   1 
 43 Fuentes, Arianna             Katella                29.50      31.60   2 
 44 Nyberg, Katelyn              Aliso Niguel           29.20      31.69   3 
 45 Smith, Kayla                 Capo Valley            28.50      32.11   4 
 46 Valle, Corina                Pacifica (G.           32.03      32.37   1 
 47 Borghes, Diana               Bellflower             31.06      33.45   2 
 48 Kutinsky, Danielle           Huntington B                      34.28   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Solaru, Samantha             Northwood            1:00.80      59.84   7  10   
  2 Wallace, Salona              San Clemente         1:04.42    1:00.85   6   8   
  3 Lehman, Brianna              San Clemente         1:03.01    1:01.46   6   6   
  4 Van Son, Shannon             Murrieta Val         1:04.20    1:02.57   6   5   
  5 Fischer, Shanay              Newport Harb         1:03.20    1:03.05   6   4   
  6 Schlom, Alyssa               Orange Lutheran                 1:03.24   7   3   
  7 Mills, Miranda               Aliso Niguel         1:02.20    1:03.96   7   2   
  8 Estrella, Yaiselyn           Elsinore                        1:03.97   1   1   
  9 Strohmeyer, Rachel           Murrieta Val         1:01.88    1:04.03   7 
 10 Skinner, Amanda              Northwood            1:08.00    1:04.31   3 
 11 Petersen, Melissa            Tesoro               1:02.86    1:04.38   7 
 12 Ohanesian, Sypres            Katella              1:06.00    1:04.50   4 
 13 Rivera, Kristen              Corona Del M         1:02.60    1:04.92   7 
 14 Young, Amber                 Arcadia              1:05.30    1:05.03   5 
 15 Suel, Madison                Canyon-Ana           1:05.00    1:05.13   5 
 16 Cohen, Andi                  Woodbridge           1:05.70    1:05.25   4 
 17 DeWitt, Shaundrea            Inglewood                       1:05.26   1 
 18 Kellogg, Grace               Pacifica (G.         1:12.22    1:05.37   2 
 19 Okoro, Onyeoma               Colony               1:05.49    1:05.64   5 
 20 Oefelein, Erin               Woodbridge           1:05.00    1:05.67   5 
 21 Bianco, Cezanne              Capo Valley          1:04.00    1:05.70   6 
 22 Horton, Angie                Beckman              1:00.20    1:05.93   7 
 23 Pihl, Emily                  Foothill             1:04.50    1:06.42   5 
 24 Gullickson, Emma             Dana Hills           1:06.40    1:06.43   4 
 25 Tan, Danielle                Tesoro               1:07.60    1:06.51   3 
 26 Cruz, Rachel                 Katella              1:04.52    1:06.61   5 
 27 Richards, Alexa              Canyon-Ana           1:05.10    1:06.84   5 
 28 McClory, Shaye               Dana Hills           1:06.80    1:07.25   4 
 29 Jin, Ingrid                  Arcadia              1:07.50    1:07.33   3 
 30 Jones, Justice               Beverly Hill         1:06.00    1:07.55   4 
 31 Trimble, Adilah              Inglewood            1:11.20    1:07.87   2 
 32 Baker, Ashley                California           1:06.50    1:08.02   4 
 33 Juhasz, Vicky                Corona Del M         1:08.80    1:08.03   3 
 34 Holland, Christine           Foothill             1:08.50    1:09.39   3 
 35 Andraszczyk, Alexis          Aliso Niguel         1:08.50    1:10.20   3 
 36 Beck, Sara                   Beverly Hill         1:10.00    1:10.55   3 
 37 Durko, Avery                 Palos Verdes         1:06.00    1:11.12   4 
 38 Lim, Connie                  Pacifica (G.         1:13.25    1:12.20   2 
 39 Abanto, Cindy                Bellflower           1:14.00    1:12.63   1 
 40 Gutierrez, Hannah            Newport Harb         1:07.60    1:14.06   3 
 41 Brown, Yvette                Elsinore                        1:14.23   1 
 42 Doung, Wendy                 La Quinta (W         1:16.00    1:14.96   1 
 43 Dunmore, Sarah               Colony               1:04.34    1:17.29   6 
 44 H-Smith, Michelle            Bellflower           1:12.00    1:24.62   2 
 45 Lopez, Cynthia               Castle Park          1:11.00    1:33.54   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nilssen, Caitlin             Jserra               2:30.00    2:25.31   10   
  2 Oefelein, Erin               Woodbridge           2:33.00    2:25.68    8   
  3 Mancia, Glindyll             Arcadia              2:29.50    2:25.96    6   
  4 Rivera, Kristen              Corona Del M         2:20.00    2:26.31    5   
  5 Turner, Charly               Tesoro               2:24.50    2:26.97    4   
  6 Simmons, Brianna             Beverly Hill         2:25.00    2:30.11    3   
  7 Wang, Iris                   Arcadia              2:32.00    2:31.99    2   
  8 Riley, Susanne               San Clemente         2:38.00    2:32.41    1   
  9 Fleming, Sara                Mission Viej         2:30.00    2:32.46  
 10 Keller, Sara                 Palos Verdes         2:29.00    2:32.70  
 11 Piiwaa, Kayla                Colony               2:35.80    2:32.86  
 12 Withers, Carrie              Murrieta Val         2:30.00    2:33.03  
 13 Schmitt-Dasklos, Sophia      Dana Hills           2:30.00    2:33.20  
 14 Mills, Miranda               Aliso Niguel         2:30.00    2:33.35  
 15 Chan, Annie                  Woodbridge           2:40.00    2:34.80  
 16 Hanrahan, Dana               Capo Valley          2:36.00    2:34.81  
 17 Hays, Lizzy                  San Clemente         2:37.00    2:34.85  
 18 Wulf, Taylor                 Santa Margar         2:35.36    2:35.32  
 19 Kim, Nicole                  Aliso Niguel         2:35.00    2:35.35  
 20 Kim, Hannah                  Dana Hills           2:30.00    2:35.73  
 21 Marshall, Darcie             Corona Del M         2:31.00    2:35.91  
 22 L:azar, Lee                  Northwood            2:25.00    2:36.13  
 23 Tennison, Paige              Newport Harb         2:37.00    2:36.35  
 24 Ting, Lily                   Beverly Hill         2:30.00    2:36.74  
 25 Nauta, Christina             Esperanza            2:39.90    2:37.63  
 26 Lynch, Kristen               Capo Valley          2:40.00    2:38.73  
 27 Joos, Logan                  Colony               2:45.20    2:39.94  
 28 Cortes, Alex                 Canyon-Ana           2:35.00    2:41.02  
 29 Anderson, Molly              Newport Harb         2:40.00    2:41.56  
 30 Ramirez, Brenda              Katella              2:40.26    2:41.64  
 31 Cornett, Sara                Esperanza            2:40.10    2:42.17  
 32 Muhs, Jennifer               Huntington B         2:48.00    2:42.61  
 33 Kersten, Melissa             Pacifica (G.         2:55.00    2:44.04  
 34 Sanchez, Yadira              Elsinore                        2:44.67  
 35 Mach, Hailey                 Foothill             2:55.00    2:44.79  
 36 Purzycki, Emily              Northwood            2:28.00    2:46.04  
 37 Roman, Ayesha                Irvine               2:49.00    2:46.23  
 38 Nuutinen, Natalia            Foothill             2:55.00    2:47.44  
 39 Penrose, Krissy              Katella              2:44.15    2:48.52  
 40 Cook, Haley                  Pacifica (G.         2:45.00    2:49.47  
 41 Dunkle, Kelly                Irvine               2:46.00    2:50.51  
 42 Hernandez, Xochitl           Mission Viej         2:45.00    2:52.46  
 43 Grabowski, Natalie           Santa Margar         2:40.00    2:55.49  
 44 Abanto, Cindy                Bellflower           2:42.00    2:55.84  
 45 Lucero, Marisa               Sonora               2:59.00    2:58.94  
 46 Olid, Marissa                California           2:50.00    3:04.08  
 47 Gomez, Maritza               Castle Park          3:00.00    3:26.31  
 48 Carrillo, Adriana            Castle Park          3:05.00    3:34.00  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babcock, Molly               Woodbridge           5:29.00    5:21.67   10   
  2 Mann, Molly                  San Clemente         5:25.00    5:21.75    8   
  3 Evans, Nicole                Woodbridge           5:29.73    5:24.31    6   
  4 Powers, Ashlee               Corona Del M         5:30.00    5:24.48    5   
  5 Bell, Hannah                 Esperanza            5:25.00    5:27.32    4   
  6 Ungerman, Sierra             Canyon-Ana           5:35.00    5:29.66    3   
  7 Scharmann, Emily             Tesoro               5:50.50    5:30.90    2   
  8 Lindholm, Colby              Jserra               5:35.00    5:35.12    1   
  9 Nilssen, Caitlin             Jserra               5:35.00    5:36.59  
 10 King, Makenzie               Canyon-Ana           5:17.00    5:38.25  
 11 Huffman, Madison             San Clemente         5:37.00    5:39.44  
 12 Piiwaa, Kayla                Colony               5:45.70    5:41.27  
 13 Carr, Aubrey                 Dana Hills           5:35.00    5:42.18  
 14 Purcell, Marisa              Northwood            5:21.00    5:42.41  
 15 Clemence, Lauren             Newport Harb         5:48.00    5:43.80  
 16 Liao, Joyce                  Arcadia              5:45.90    5:44.62  
 17 Desai, Maya                  University-I         5:59.00    5:45.46  
 18 Villalobos, Xeomara          Colony               5:55.20    5:46.61  
 19 Kim, Nicole                  Aliso Niguel         5:40.00    5:48.10  
 20 Wilcox, Naomi                Arcadia              5:53.00    5:49.02  
 21 Amiri, Layla                 Esperanza            5:27.00    5:50.91  
 22 Graves, Ashley               Santa Margar         5:40.80    5:51.88  
 23 Montano, Bailey              Dana Hills           5:40.00    5:52.90  
 24 Perkoski, Danielle           Aliso Niguel         5:45.00    5:52.93  
 25 Selby, Jessica               Foothill             5:59.00    5:53.19  
 26 Ewing, Kristen               Beckman              5:55.70    5:53.28  
 27 Wells, Marissa               Beverly Hill         6:40.00    5:53.84  
 28 Perez, Jessica               California           5:50.00    5:54.71  
 29 Donaldson, Kendall           Tesoro               6:05.30    6:07.58  
 30 Anaya, Karla                 Katella              6:09.00    6:07.64  
 31 Michel, Halee                Capo Valley          5:48.00    6:10.60  
 32 Roberts, Jessica             Beverly Hill         6:40.00    6:17.69  
 33 Carrera, Kristen             California           6:10.00    6:21.80  
 34 Hernandez, Xochitl           Mission Viej         5:50.00    6:28.51  
 35 Ventura, Karen               Elsinore                        6:30.21  
 36 Smith, Erica                 Newport Harb         6:17.30    6:30.85  
 37 Monteroso, Danielle          Capo Valley          5:55.00    6:32.98  
 38 Mach, Hailey                 Foothill             6:05.00    6:35.81  
 39 Reyes, Angie                 Sonora               6:03.00    6:36.46  
 40 Tran, Jennifer               La Quinta (W         6:50.00    6:47.79  
 41 Reyes, Irene                 Sonora               6:31.00    7:48.88  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goins, Oiliva                Canyon-Ana          11:35.00  J11:17.62   10   
  2 Goodson, Maggie              Newport Harb        11:45.00  J11:25.24    8   
  3 Evans, Nicole                Woodbridge          11:50.00  J11:32.35    6   
  4 Parsons, Sarah               Tesoro              12:10.20  J11:55.94    5   
  5 Babcock, Molly               Woodbridge          12:03.00  J11:56.60    4   
  6 Bell, Hannah                 Esperanza           11:49.90  J11:58.87    3   
  7 Hoebel, Hailey               Canyon-Ana          12:05.00  J12:00.63    2   
  8 Lindholm, Colby              Jserra              12:20.00  J12:05.94    1   
  9 Desai, Maya                  University-I        12:30.00   12:07.15  
 10 Walker, Kylie                Corona Del M        12:15.00   12:07.25  
 11 Canterbury, Paige            Dana Hills          12:10.00   12:21.57  
 12 Zwerling, Megan              Corona Del M        12:00.00   12:21.67  
 13 Rehorn, Lilianna             Capo Valley         12:30.00   12:23.04  
 14 LaRue, Amy                   Tesoro              11:44.46   12:28.41  
 15 Dorsey, Brooke               Dana Hills          12:40.00   12:31.03  
 16 Perkoski, Danielle           Aliso Niguel        13:01.00   12:31.22  
 17 Thornburg, Jessie            Capo Valley         12:20.00   12:33.51  
 18 Wilcox, Naomi                Arcadia             13:03.00   12:35.93  
 19 Chang, Devina                Irvine              13:20.00   12:43.24  
 20 Rodriquez, Kayley            Beckman             12:22.73   12:43.27  
 21 Watkins, Alyson              Arcadia             13:12.00   12:43.90  
 22 Selby, Jessica               Foothill            12:30.00   12:44.27  
 23 Pike, Brianna                Pacifica (G.        13:00.00   12:46.73  
 24 Huddy, Linnea                Esperanza           12:30.90   12:53.93  
 25 Lin, Yola                    Aliso Niguel        12:30.00   12:55.65  
 26 Nguyen, Tamarrah             Foothill            12:45.00   12:55.94  
 26 Gomez, Kelly                 Sonora              12:12.38   12:55.94  
 27 Lopez, Erika                 Colony              14:04.60   12:57.77  
 28 Anaya, Karla                 Katella             13:45.00   12:58.99  
 29 Ye, Vickie                   Beckman             12:26.80   13:01.27  
 30 Medina, Iris                 Katella             13:57.00   13:14.69  
 31 Manning, Allison             Jserra              13:00.00   13:17.50  
 32 Gattenyo, Mai                Irvine              13:00.00   13:20.25  
 33 Owen, Makena                 Newport Harb        12:35.00   13:52.24  
 34 Santana, Erica               Sonora              13:18.00   13:59.52  
 35 Colcasure, Terra             Colony              15:11.30   14:30.82  
 36 Doung, Wendy                 La Quinta (W        14:30.00   14:35.05  
 37 Tran, Jennifer               La Quinta (W        14:40.00   15:08.57  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornella, Katie              Dana Hills             16.60      17.10   6  10   
  2 Martinez, Tatiana            Murrieta Val           17.43      17.96   6   8   
  3 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge             18.00      18.09   5   6   
  4 Dye, Phoebe                  Murrieta Val           17.92      18.12   5   5   
  5 Perry, Kellie                Mission Viej           17.06      18.20   6   4   
  6 Billings, Lindsay            Foothill               20.50      18.63   3   3   
  7 Gruzdis, Samantha            San Clemente           19.00      18.70   4   2   
  8 Ngheim, Jennifer             University-I           18.90      18.98   4   1   
  9 Hart, Lauren                 Dana Hills             17.20      19.02   6 
 10 Gross, Jamie                 Aliso Niguel           17.40      19.03   6 
 11 Crampton, Chole              Canyon-Ana             18.94      19.04   4 
 12 Hsieh, Sharon                Mission Viej           17.16      19.08   6 
 13 Martin, Sabrina              Inglewood              17.50      19.14   6 
 14 Anvari, Hannah               Pacifica (G.                      19.19   2 
 15 Land, Jamie                  Huntington B                      19.21   2 
 16 Reader, Nichole              Beckman                20.20      19.34   3 
 17 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood              17.30      19.45   6 
 18 Gaultiere, Briana            Woodbridge             20.60      19.71   3 
 19 Witt, Mariah                 Huntington B           19.95      19.76   3 
 20 Magana, Zaira                Katella                20.58      20.22   3 
 21 Galvez, Lauren               Katella                21.50      20.37   2 
 22 Curren, Annika               Palos Verdes           20.20      20.42   3 
 23 White, Carolyn               University-I           20.70      20.53   2 
 24 navarro, tracy               San Jacinto                       20.62   5 
 25 Yamashita, Lauren            Foothill               20.50      20.79   3 
 26 Borer, Madeline              Canyon-Ana             18.77      20.84   5 
 27 Taranto, Lisa                Elsinore                          21.91   2 
 28 Bradley, Brittany            Beckman                17.90      22.29   5 
 29 Tra, Julie                   Palos Verdes           19.80      22.30   4 
 30 Macias, Tracey               California             22.60      23.66   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornella, Katie              Dana Hills             49.20      48.87   6  10   
  2 Martinez, Tatiana            Murrieta Val           50.44      49.60   6   8   
  3 Hart, Lauren                 Dana Hills             49.40      50.81   6   6   
  4 Nichole, Page                San Clemente           54.10      51.09   4   5   
  5 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge             52.70      51.87   5   4   
  6 Martin, Sabrina              Inglewood              51.10      52.30   6   3   
  7 Gruzdis, Samantha            San Clemente           52.20      52.48   6   2   
  8 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood              53.00      52.59   5   1   
  9 Crampton, Chole              Canyon-Ana             55.51      52.91   4 
 10 Dye, Phoebe                  Murrieta Val           53.72      53.09   5 
 11 Gross, Jamie                 Aliso Niguel           50.00      53.37   6 
 12 Capra, Angie                 Arcadia                55.10      53.57   4 
 13 Gaultiere, Briana            Woodbridge             55.90      53.72   3 
 14 Zehra, Audrianna             Mission Viej           52.90      53.86   5 
 15 Ramirez, Brenda              Katella                53.70      54.06   5 
 16 Miller, Kate                 Capo Valley            56.00      54.52   3 
 17 Reader, Nichole              Beckman                55.20      54.77   4 
 18 Baker, Ashley                California             57.10      55.22   3 
 19 Anveril, Hanna               Pacifica (G.           58.80      55.34   2 
 20 Bradley, Brittany            Beckman                55.60      55.87   3 
 21 Galvez, Lauren               Katella                54.90      56.09   4 
 22 Griffin, Shannon             Corona Del M           54.10      56.98   5 
 23 Allister, Maya               University-I           58.90      57.89   2 
 24 Kennedy, Grace               Corona Del M           53.80      57.93   5 
 25 Borer, Madeline              Canyon-Ana             55.52      57.96   3 
 26 Taranto, Lisa                Elsinore                          59.30   2 
 27 Macias, Tracey               California           1:01.80    1:01.00   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 San Clemente  'A'                                   53.12      52.16   3  10   
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  52.97      53.06   3   8   
  3 Northwood  'A'                                      53.00      53.33   3   6   
  4 Woodbridge  'A'                                     53.20      53.66   3   5   
  5 Katella  'A'                                        54.50      53.95   2   4   
  6 Arcadia  'A'                                        53.80      54.21   2   3   
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                         57.50      54.59   1   2   
  8 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 55.60      54.60   2   1   
  9 Castle Park  'A'                                    59.00      54.79   1 
 10 Foothill  'A'                                       54.20      55.03   2 
 11 Inglewood  'A'                                                 55.16   1 
 12 Pacifica (G.G.)  'A'                                           55.47   1 
 13 Colony  'B'                                                    55.70   2 
 14 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  58.00      57.91   1 
 15 Elsinore  'A'                                                  57.92   2 
 -- Bellflower  'A'                                     55.00         DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murrieta Vally  'A'                               4:18.70   J4:12.44   3  10   
  2 Northwood  'A'                                    4:15.00   J4:17.52   3   8   
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:22.70   J4:17.94   2   6   
  4 Canyon-Ana  'A'                                   4:17.40   J4:19.77   3   5   
  5 Katella  'A'                                      4:25.00   J4:26.52   2   4   
  6 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:23.00   J4:27.19   2   3   
  7 Irvine  'A'                                       4:38.00   J4:27.85   2   2   
  8 Beverly Hills  'A'                                4:30.00   J4:32.75   2   1   
  9 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:35.67   3 
 10 Inglewood  'A'                                               4:47.28   3 
 
Women High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Morgan               Tesoro               4-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Bowlin, lauren               Dana Hills           4-06.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Hassanali, Khadija           Foothill             4-02.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills           4-06.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Cadreau, Jessica             Canyon-Ana           4-08.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Hunphreys, Kelsey            Corona Del M         4-04.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Look, Andrea                 Arcadia              4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Muller, Katelyn              Marina                          4-08.00    1.50
  9 Walker, Lauren               Northwood            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Taylor, Emily                Marina                          4-06.00  
 10 Roberson, Kenya              Aliso Niguel         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Sylvia, Amber                Santa Margar         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Miller, Jessica              Murrieta Val         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Rappaport, Lauren            Aliso Niguel         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 10 Miller, Claire               Esperanza            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Hacker, Avery                Mission Viej         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Dempsey, Megan               Murrieta Val         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Durain, Mariah               Esperanza            4-08.00    4-06.00  
 10 Young, Amber                 Arcadia              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 20 Howard, Madeline             Canyon-Ana           4-03.00    4-04.00  
 20 Madison, Follie              Elsinore                        4-04.00  
 20 Weld, Erin                   Pacifica (G.         4-00.00    4-04.00  
 23 Diaz, Denise                 Colony               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 23 Barney, Moriah               Capo Valley          4-04.00    4-02.00  
 23 Woodward, Annie              Santa Margar         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 26 Menezes, Naomi               Woodbridge           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Huish, Ellen                 Capo Valley          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Grande, Kaura                Huntington B         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Keeshawna           Castle Park          4-02.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irha, Natalie                Dana Hills           8-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Evans, Sophia                Newport Harb         8-00.00   J9-00.00    8   
  3 Bagan, Christina             San Clemente         9-00.00    8-06.00    5.50
  3 Young, Erica                 Dana Hills           8-00.00    8-06.00    5.50
  5 Chan, Vivian                 Arcadia              8-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Alkire, Hannah               Newport Harb         8-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Wright, Riley                Capo Valley          8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  7 Perez, Natalie               Aliso Niguel         7-00.00    7-06.00    1   
  7 Bridges, Jacqulyn            Capo Valley          8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
 10 Walter, Lindsey              Huntington B         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 11 Welczak, Natalie             San Clemente         6-06.00    6-09.00  
 11 Lopez, Natalie               Marina                          6-09.00  
 11 Silva, Joletta               Mission Viej         8-00.00    6-09.00  
 11 Castillo, Jacquelyn          California           7-00.00    6-09.00  
 11 Backlund, Annika             Murrieta Val         6-00.00    6-09.00  
 11 Galvan, Ciera                Woodbridge           6-00.00    6-09.00  
 11 Duong, Heidi                 Marina                          6-09.00  
 18 Dopudia, Jessica             Mission Viej         8-00.00    6-00.00  
 18 Chu, Fiona                   Arcadia              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 18 Leiyn, Alia                  Aliso Niguel         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jazman             Katella             15-08.00   16-03.00   10   
  2 Walter, Lindsey              Huntington B        16-04.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills          15-00.00   15-02.50    6   
  4 Manor, Sharin                Capo Valley         15-00.00   15-00.00    5   
  5 Arthur, Zoe                  Capo Valley         15-00.00   14-09.00    4   
  6 Perry, Kellie                Mission Viej        14-10.00   14-08.00    3   
  7 Kellogg, Grace               Pacifica (G.        15-02.00  J14-08.00    2   
  8 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood           16-04.00   14-05.00    1   
  9 Pachorek, Corey              Arcadia             15-08.00   14-04.00  
 10 Davis, Dakota                Murrieta Val        14-10.00   14-03.50  
 11 Skinner, Amanda              Northwood           16-08.00   14-01.50  
 11 Cadreau, Jessica             Canyon-Ana          14-07.00   14-01.50  
 13 Laidlaw, Cailey              Dana Hills          13-06.00   14-00.50  
 13 Duong, Samantha              Katella             15-01.00   14-00.50  
 15 Chan, Vivian                 Arcadia             15-02.00   13-11.50  
 16 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge          14-03.00   13-08.00  
 17 Okoro, Onyeoma               Colony              14-00.00   13-07.50  
 18 Keaney, Aubrey               Aliso Niguel        14-05.00   13-07.00  
 19 Corn, Abbie                  Murrieta Val        15-00.00   13-06.00  
 20 Woodward, Annie              Santa Margar        14-00.00   13-04.00  
 21 Hsieh, Sharon                Mission Viej        14-03.00   13-02.00  
 22 Thornburg, Jenna             Tesoro              15-01.00   12-10.50  
 23 Heavirland, Chantal          Tesoro              15-08.00   12-10.00  
 24 Rappaport, Lauren            Aliso Niguel        14-00.00   12-09.50  
 24 Madison, Follie              Elsinore                       12-09.50  
 26 Johnson, Tashawn             Colony              13-10.00   12-06.00  
 27 Murphy, Bridget              Corona Del M        10-10.50   12-03.50  
 28 Rittenhouse, Audrey          Pacifica (G.        14-08.00   12-01.50  
 29 Clark, Kaylee                Sonora              12-02.00   10-04.00  
 -- Loschiavo, Amy               Huntington B        15-05.00         ND  
 
Women Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jazman             Katella             32-00.00   34-02.50   10   
  2 James, Hailey                Foothill            30-00.00   32-00.00    8   
  3 DuBeau, Alyssa               Canyon-Ana          31-00.00   31-11.00    6   
  4 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills          30-00.00   31-08.00    5   
  5 Kellogg, Grace               Pacifica (G.        31-02.00   31-07.00    4   
  6 Chan, Vivian                 Arcadia             30-09.00   31-01.00    3   
  7 Howard, Madeline             Canyon-Ana          30-03.00   30-11.00    2   
  8 Schwab, Emiko                Pacifica (G.        29-06.00   30-00.00    1   
  9 Witt, Mariah                 Huntington B        29-11.00   29-05.00  
 10 Scharmann, Emily             Tesoro              30-00.00   29-01.00  
 11 Manor, Sharin                Capo Valley         30-00.00   28-09.00  
 12 Hacker, Avery                Mission Viej        31-01.00   28-08.00  
 13 Kinnison, Valerie            Mission Viej        29-07.00   28-04.00  
 14 Laidlaw, Cailey              Dana Hills          28-00.00   28-03.00  
 15 Thornburg, Jenna             Tesoro              29-03.00   28-02.00  
 16 Murphy, Bridget              Corona Del M        27-10.50   28-01.00  
 17 Tetreault, Kathryn           Capo Valley         29-00.00   27-10.00  
 18 Madison, Follie              Elsinore                       27-04.00  
 18 McClellan, Brandi            Corona Del M        28-06.25   27-04.00  
 20 Galvan, Ciera                Woodbridge          28-03.00   27-02.00  
 20 Virzi, Juliette              Aliso Niguel        27-10.00   27-02.00  
 22 Rappaport, Lauren            Aliso Niguel        29-05.00   26-00.00  
 
Women Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Ashley              Huntington B        33-05.00   33-01.00   10   
  2 Makanesi, Melepone           Katella             30-00.00   29-09.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Jaelyn               Colony              28-00.00   28-10.00    6   
  4 Jones, Sheraton              Canyon-Ana          29-04.00   28-04.00    5   
  5 Qin, Janise                  Arcadia             28-05.00   28-02.00    3.50
  5 Keogan, Trisha               Elsinore                       28-02.00    3.50
  7 Thawley, Jessica             Irvine              27-00.00   27-11.00    2   
  8 Stanley, Jennifer            Mission Viej        29-08.00   26-09.00    0.50
  8 Abeyta, Jacquelynn           Mission Viej        29-04.00   26-09.00    0.50
 10 Durham, Jordan               Elsinore                       25-04.00  
 11 Duffy, Shannon               Irvine              25-03.50   25-03.00  
 11 Finau, Fia                   Murrieta Val        31-00.00   25-03.00  
 13 Lesh, Bethany                Arcadia             25-06.00   24-09.00  
 13 Lopez, Shelby                Esperanza           25-00.00   24-09.00  
 15 Matthews, Brittany           Canyon-Ana          24-03.00   23-06.00  
 16 Garwood, Rebecca             California          22-11.00   23-05.00  
 17 Taylor, Rha'Nada             Katella             27-00.00   23-03.00  
 18 Hill, Olivia                 Northwood           25-00.00   23-02.00  
 19 Palafox, Vanessa             Huntington B        25-08.00   22-10.00  
 20 Miller, Desiree'             Inglewood                      21-08.00  
 21 Jackson, Nakenya             Castle Park         24-00.00   21-00.00  
 22 Robison, Lauren              Esperanza           22-00.00   20-11.00  
 23 Shafer, Nicole               Marina                         20-08.00  
 24 Aloia, Erica                 Capo Valley         21-00.00   20-07.00  
 25 Bell, Courtney               Beckman             17-02.00   20-03.00  
 25 Geers, Mary                  Capo Valley         22-00.00   20-03.00  
 27 Montijo, Briana              Castle Park         22-00.00   18-09.00  
 28 Harrison, Ariana             Tesoro              20-08.00   18-05.00  
 29 Quach, Jennifer              Beckman             18-11.00   17-08.00  
 
Women Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Shannon               Irvine                111-00     102-04   10   
  2 Abeyta, Jacquelynn           Mission Viej           97-00     100-06    8   
  3 Trujillo, Angie              Irvine                 92-00      91-08    6   
  4 Finau, Fia                   Murrieta Val          101-00      91-05    5   
  5 Donohoe, Ashley              Huntington B           82-00      90-08    4   
  6 Durham, Jordan               Elsinore                          86-09    3   
  7 Makanesi, Melepone           Katella                91-05      86-00    2   
  8 Mac Millan, Emily            Mission Viej           87-00      80-11    1   
  9 Campanella, Sarah            California             75-00      75-06  
 10 Hill, Olivia                 Northwood             100-00      73-05  
 11 Jones, Sheraton              Canyon-Ana             75-00      73-03  
 12 Ciulla, Shelby               Jserra                 56-00      70-04  
 13 Bell, Courtney               Beckman                52-02      69-07  
 14 Keogan, Trisha               Elsinore                          68-06  
 15 Lesh, Bethany                Arcadia                75-04      65-09  
 16 Lopez, Shelby                Esperanza              85-00      65-03  
 17 Ballo, Ami                   Dana Hills             60-00      63-11  
 18 Geers, Mary                  Capo Valley            70-00      63-04  
 19 Clinkenbeard, Kendra         Tesoro                 65-00      61-09  
 20 Qin, Janise                  Arcadia                81-03      60-07  
 21 Kyung, Jasmine               Beckman                57-03      59-09  
 22 Kamikawa, Lindsey            Capo Valley            56-00      59-06  
 23 Ramirez, Anita               Colony                 58-00      58-08  
 24 Taylor, Rha'Nada             Katella                80-00      58-04  
 25 Jackson, Nakenya             Castle Park            51-00      58-03  
 26 Dangerfield, Candy           California             65-08      57-03  
 27 Ford, Kara                   Pacifica (G.           65-00      56-04  
 28 Palafox, Vanessa             Huntington B           75-00      54-09  
 29 Robison, Lauren              Esperanza              55-00      54-02  
 30 Morgan, Melissa              Pacifica (G.           60-00      53-05  
 31 Montijo, Briana              Castle Park            50-00      48-03  
 32 Stomp, Miranda               Tesoro                 63-00      43-03  
 33 Woodings, Natalie            Woodbridge             55-00      42-08  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Justin               Upland                 10.62      11.22   8  10   
  2 Wilson, Damani               Orange Lutheran        10.76      11.31   8   8   
  3 Sarokin, Julian              Beverly Hill           10.70      11.32   8   6   
  4 Wallace, Eddie               San Clemente           10.90      11.41   7   5   
  5 Randdle, Reggie              Bellflower             10.80      11.44   8   4   
  6 Langham, Trent               Pacifica (G.           10.91      11.48   7   3   
  7 Mercado, Bryan               Colony                 10.70      11.54   8   2   
  8 Pierce, Anthony              Mission Viej           11.15      11.56   6   1   
  9 Wilkerson, Anthony           Tustin                 10.80      11.57   8 
 10 Espino, David                San Clemente           11.00      11.65   7 
 10 Sims, Cory                   Upland                 11.30      11.65   5 
 12 Kim, Jeff                    Beckman                11.90      11.73   2 
 13 Nicholls, Chris              Servite                10.66      11.75   8 
 14 Cox, Trevon                  Canyon-Ana             10.50      11.78   8 
 15 Al-arnous, ibrahim           Mission Viej           11.16      11.87   6 
 15 Newberry, Travis             Bellflower             11.00      11.87   7 
 17 Sonuyi, Tosin                Esperanza              11.50      11.88   3 
 18 Shahbahrami, Kamron          Irvine                 11.70      11.93   3 
 18 Raye, Hayden                 Huntington B           11.40      11.93   4 
 20 Serrano, Angle               Murrieta Val           11.59      11.96   3 
 21 Phillips, Jesse              Katella                11.77      11.97   2 
 21 Conti, Mario                 Beverly Hill           11.00      11.97   7 
 23 Ward, Lewis                  Elsinore                          12.01   1 
 23 Dilbeck, Jack                Huntington B           11.20      12.01   6 
 25 Guillory, Brandon            La Quinta (W           11.65      12.04   3 
 26 Dennis, Karlton              Servite                11.27      12.05   6 
 27 Dailey, Blake                Aliso Niguel           11.30      12.06   5 
 28 Gardner, Rick                Northwood              12.10      12.07   1 
 29 Koenemann, Austin            Woodbridge             11.40      12.08   5 
 30 Ramos, Jeffrey               Foothill               11.90      12.10   2 
 31 Olsen, Nathaniel             Dana Hills             11.40      12.11   5 
 32 Greenwalt, Jon               Elsinore                          12.12   1 
 33 Cotcamp, Blake               Dana Hills             11.30      12.14   5 
 34 sixtos, ozzie                San Jacinto            11.22      12.15   6 
 35 James, Chaz                  Beckman                11.90      12.18   2 
 36 Fipps, Cole                  Pacifica (G.           11.03      12.24   6 
 37 Qiu, Ze Xi (Jersey)          Arcadia                11.00      12.25   7 
 38 Bass, Adam                   Inglewood              11.28      12.27   5 
 38 Nguyen, Daniel               University-I           11.70      12.27   3 
 40 Hernandez, Christian         California             11.50      12.32   4 
 41 Austin, Jamil                Colony                 11.10      12.39   6 
 42 Rodriguez, Santiago          Foothill               11.40      12.40   4 
 43 Vu, Jonathan                 Woodbridge             12.30      12.45   1 
 43 McCormick, Jeff              Santa Margar           12.22      12.45   1 
 45 Frazier, Everett             Arcadia                11.50      12.48   4 
 46 Abagat, Regil                Castle Park            11.60      12.52   3 
 47 Turner, Arrick               Inglewood              11.58      12.59   3 
 48 Beale, Divonte               Katella                12.15      12.67   1 
 49 Brown, Leo                   Newport Harb           11.80      12.72   2 
 50 Tran, Ryan                   Northwood              11.80      12.76   2 
 51 Seiler, Josh                 Canyon-Ana             11.50      12.79   4 
 52 Collins, anthony             San Jacinto            11.50      12.82   4 
 53 Williams, Daezon             Castle Park            11.80      12.83   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craver, Jalen                Woodbridge             21.43      22.33   8  10   
  2 Harrison, Devin              Dana Hills             21.80      22.38   8   8   
  3 Harris, Justin               Upland                 21.92      22.39   8   6   
  4 Randdle, Reggie              Bellflower             22.20      22.55   8   5   
  5 Brady, Jonathon              Capo Valley            22.26      22.83   8   4   
  6 Wilson, Damani               Orange Lutheran        22.02      22.84   8   3   
  7 Wallace, Eddie               San Clemente           22.50      22.89   7   2   
  8 Felton, Malik                Servite                22.39      23.03   7   1   
  9 Langham, Trent               Pacifica (G.           22.72      23.14   6 
 10 Mercado, Bryan               Colony                 22.40      23.23   7 
 11 Young, Sean                  Irvine                 22.80      23.44   6 
 12 Espino, David                San Clemente           23.10      23.58   5 
 13 Andrews, Dennis              Upland                 22.70      23.63   7 
 14 Perez, Taylor                Woodbridge             23.00      23.89   5 
 15 Al-arnous, ibrahim           Mission Viej           22.88      23.90   6 
 16 Pierce, Anthony              Mission Viej           22.87      23.93   6 
 17 Vetter, Eric                 Esperanza              22.53      23.94   7 
 18 Cox, Trevon                  Canyon-Ana             22.90      23.95   6 
 19 Simpkins, Austin             Huntington B           23.90      23.97   3 
 20 Serrano, Angle               Murrieta Val           23.90      24.10   3 
 21 Tidwell, Brenen              Northwood              23.30      24.12   4 
 21 Thomas, Tyler                Tesoro                 24.08      24.12   3 
 23 Miyoshi, William             Arcadia                22.50      24.17   7 
 24 Dailey, Blake                Aliso Niguel           23.30      24.21   4 
 25 Guillory, Brandon            La Quinta (W           24.25      24.31   2 
 26 Brower, Derek                Tesoro                 23.81      24.39   3 
 27 Qiu, Ze Xi (Jersey)          Arcadia                23.20      24.46   4 
 28 DeWitt, Jonathan             Inglewood                         24.47   1 
 29 Ribaudo, Will                Foothill               23.40      24.58   4 
 30 Curtis, Quran                Murrieta Val           24.70      24.77   2 
 31 Fuentes, Demitri             Katella                24.73      24.88   2 
 32 Cotcamp, Blake               Dana Hills             23.31      24.89   4 
 33 McCormick, Jeff              Santa Margar           25.00      24.95   2 
 34 Johnson, Pierre              Bellflower             23.00      25.01   5 
 35 Chancellor, Aaron            Santa Margar           25.28      25.04   1 
 36 Chavira, Fisher              Huntington B           24.90      25.15   2 
 37 Nahigan, Eddie               Canyon-Ana             24.10      25.18   3 
 38 Bell, Jarred                 Colony                 22.90      25.40   5 
 39 Brown, Leo                   Newport Harb           25.20      25.45   1 
 39 Steinberg, Joel              Beverly Hill           22.80      25.45   6 
 41 Simmons, Grant               Inglewood                         25.52   1 
 42 Vasquez, Cesar               Castle Park            27.00      25.55   1 
 43 Lindsay, Marc                Northwood              24.20      25.59   2 
 44 Beale, Divonte               Katella                25.51      26.28   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craver, Jalen                Woodbridge             47.29      49.14   8  10   
  2 Brady, Jonathon              Capo Valley            50.78      49.47   7   8   
  3 Harrison, Devin              Dana Hills             48.98      49.75   8   6   
  4 Berry-Smith, Jonathan        Oxford Acad.           50.00      49.84   8   5   
  5 Minnick, Logan               Aliso Niguel           51.30      51.20   7   4   
  6 Guerin, Cole                 Dana Hills             49.86      51.51   8   3   
  7 Perez, Taylor                Woodbridge             51.03      51.80   7   2   
  8 McPeak, Andrew               Mission Viej           51.61      52.18   6   0.50
  8 Quinonez, Joe                Elsinore                          52.18   2   0.50
 10 garbutt, andre               San Jacinto            52.01      52.33   6 
 11 Prior, Connor                Santa Margar           53.10      52.39   4 
 12 Blackman, Climonte'          Inglewood              50.26      52.45   8 
 13 Desilva, Ethan               Mission Viej           50.23      52.46   8 
 14 Grigg, James                 Esperanza              51.81      52.76   6 
 15 Romero, Adrien               Colony                 51.34      52.87   7 
 16 Brower, Derek                Tesoro                 53.12      52.88   4 
 17 Taylor, Ryan                 Murrieta Val           50.72      53.01   8 
 18 Durden, Justin               Bellflower             53.00      53.07   5 
 19 Long, Christian              Servite                51.21      53.10   7 
 20 Garcia, Isacc                Colony                 54.80      53.36   3 
 21 Fuentes, Demitri             Katella                52.98      53.41   5 
 22 Hill, Matt                   Palos Verdes           50.20      53.51   8 
 23 Vetter, Eric                 Esperanza              51.32      53.52   7 
 24 Rodriguez, RJ                California             53.80      53.55   3 
 25 Mark, Steven                 Tesoro                 53.38      53.73   4 
 26 Countryman, Cameran          Beverly Hill           52.00      53.79   6 
 27 Jelinek, Robert              Canyon-Ana             53.62      53.97   4 
 28 Steinberg, Joel              Beverly Hill           52.00      53.99   6 
 29 Tse, Aaron                   Arcadia                53.00      54.08   4 
 30 Hains, Taylor                Murrieta Val           53.45      54.25   4 
 31 Lueveno, Devon               Upland                 52.80      54.41   5 
 32 Steel, Robb                  San Clemente           55.89      54.79   2 
 33 Ordonez, Michael             Canyon-Ana             53.16      54.80   4 
 34 Turney, Alex                 Corona Del M           54.40      54.91   3 
 35 Hsieh, Teddy                 Northwood              54.03      55.01   3 
 36 Brown, Joel                  Inglewood              51.92      55.06   6 
 37 Carter, Jonathon             Upland                 56.00      55.38   2 
 38 Farazdaghi, Arya             Northwood              52.77      55.47   5 
 39 Rodriguez, Aaron             Katella                55.83      55.53   3 
 40 Gillen, Chris                Huntington B           53.10      55.60   4 
 41 Britt, Billy                 Elsinore                          55.84   2 
 42 Garcia, Ian                  Huntington B           51.20      56.40   7 
 43 Crockett, Julien             Corona Del M           54.80      57.14   3 
 44 Kowalsky, Alec               Beckman                56.70      57.46   2 
 45 Do, Bill                     La Quinta (W           56.00      59.09   2 
 46 Banks, Ronald                Bellflower             53.00      59.61   5 
 47 Tran, Andy                   La Quinta (W           57.00    1:01.04   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, immanuel         San Jacinto          1:55.10    1:57.22   10   
  2 Cook, Brandon                Colony               1:56.38    1:57.81    8   
  3 Fleming, Derrick             Woodbridge           1:56.57    1:58.54    6   
  4 Bazinet, Jonathan            California           1:59.00    1:58.63    5   
  5 Pinuelas, Erik               Camarillo            1:56.98    1:59.23    4   
  6 Van De Velde, Sam            Dana Hills           2:00.00    1:59.71    3   
  7 Burde, Andrew                Woodbridge           2:07.00    1:59.76    2   
  8 Rodrigues, Ryan              Northwood            2:04.95    2:00.27    1   
  9 Naasz, Conner                Capo Valley          1:59.00    2:00.93  
 10 Moore, Cameron               Upland               1:58.57    2:01.59  
 11 Mejia, David                 Arcadia              2:00.70    2:02.01  
 12 Holcomb, Mike                Santa Margar         2:04.43    2:02.31  
 13 Vega, kevin                  San Jacinto          2:00.10    2:02.43  
 13 Estrada, Michael             Foothill             2:01.37    2:02.43  
 15 Hill, Danny                  Servite              2:05.20    2:03.02  
 16 Seal, Nick                   Camarillo            2:04.00    2:03.31  
 17 Lloyd, Derek                 Dana Hills           2:05.00    2:03.54  
 18 Palazzo, Michael             Foothill             1:58.60    2:03.62  
 19 Duarte, Anthony              Irvine               2:01.00    2:03.97  
 20 Ellis, Michael               California           2:01.00    2:04.01  
 21 Grenier, Ryan                Servite              2:02.79    2:04.10  
 22 Henderson, Larson            San Clemente         2:03.00    2:04.17  
 23 Pinches, Brad                Canyon-Ana           1:59.10    2:05.10  
 24 Peterson, Erik               Tesoro               2:02.70    2:05.22  
 25 Lipshin, Johny               Esperanza            1:59.75    2:06.10  
 26 Gonzalez, Sergio             Bellflower           2:00.00    2:06.12  
 27 Hanrahan, Devin              Capo Valley          2:04.00    2:06.37  
 28 Perez, Mike                  Elsinore                        2:06.48  
 29 Becerra, Nestor              Bellflower           2:10.00    2:06.86  
 30 Stege, Patrick               Santa Margar         2:06.50    2:07.09  
 31 Welch, Sebastien             Corona Del M         2:02.00    2:07.67  
 32 Divok, Lucas                 University-I         2:07.00    2:07.93  
 33 Vargas, Jose                 Sonora               2:10.00    2:08.06  
 34 Turney, Alex                 Corona Del M         2:07.00    2:08.50  
 35 Fasola, Cameron              Tesoro               2:09.50    2:08.51  
 36 Nunez, Erik                  Tustin               2:06.40    2:08.66  
 37 Shar, Nicholas               Arcadia              2:01.50    2:08.92  
 38 Krupoff, Matt                Mission Viej         2:07.00    2:09.12  
 39 Stanford, Justin             Irvine               2:07.00    2:09.20  
 40 Thompson, Sean               Aliso Niguel         2:05.00    2:09.35  
 41 Yamashita, Derrick           Huntington B         2:13.00    2:09.37  
 42 Sean, Perez                  Upland               2:02.20    2:09.49  
 43 Truel, Joey                  Canyon-Ana           2:01.00    2:09.96  
 44 Matsuoka, Shy                University-I         2:14.00    2:09.97  
 45 Magdaleno, Octavio           Katella              2:15.30    2:10.01  
 46 Shih, Andy                   Northwood            2:07.12    2:10.36  
 47 MacLaren, Addison            Newport Harb         2:10.00    2:10.65  
 48 Brouwell, Matt               Dana Hills                      2:10.85  
 49 Dutch, Ryan                  Newport Harb         2:09.00    2:10.91  
 50 Shiravi, Bijan               Aliso Niguel         2:08.62    2:11.74  
 51 Truong, Andrew               Beckman              2:10.40    2:12.06  
 52 Walters, Ben                 Murrieta Val         2:08.90    2:13.30  
 53 Arango, Jake                 Colony               2:09.00    2:13.31  
 54 Capagrosso, Sam              Beverly Hill         2:12.00    2:14.59  
 55 Camacho, Lorenzo             Katella              2:18.96    2:15.50  
 56 Sanchez, Hector              Castle Park          2:20.00    2:16.06  
 56 Howe, Christian              San Clemente         2:10.00    2:16.06  
 58 Massi, Anthony               Huntington B         2:25.00    2:16.41  
 59 Cancino, Jason               La Quinta (W         2:08.00    2:16.96  
 60 Hall, Garrett                Mission Viej         2:08.00    2:17.72  
 61 Decker, Jake                 Jserra               2:05.00    2:19.37  
 62 Bourgaize, Ryan              Sonora               2:11.00    2:19.72  
 63 Nauta, David                 Esperanza            2:00.21    2:19.78  
 64 Matta, Michael               Murrieta Val         2:05.20    2:21.63  
 65 Hoang, Andrew                La Quinta (W         2:14.00    2:21.99  
 66 Marcos, Javier               Castle Park          2:23.00    2:24.48  
 67 Graceffa, Anthony            Jserra               2:12.00    2:25.54  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahrold, Blake                Dana Hills           4:19.00    4:22.02   10   
  2 Sindicich, Michael           Upland               4:32.52    4:23.25    8   
  3 Kaddatz, Connor              Dana Hills           4:29.00    4:24.05    6   
  4 Stanton, Conor               Servite              4:26.35    4:24.08    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Elias             California           4:40.00    4:25.52    4   
  6 Hutchinson, immanuel         San Jacinto          4:30.10    4:25.88    3   
  7 Fleming, Derrick             Woodbridge           4:27.75    4:26.57    2   
  8 Neev, Matt                   Laguna Beach         4:26.30    4:27.05    1   
  9 Leung, Allen                 Arcadia              4:28.90    4:28.40  
 10 Johansen, Charles            Arcadia              4:31.30    4:28.83  
 11 Castellon, Anthony           Colony               4:34.85    4:28.86  
 12 Jouvin, Vince                Upland               4:40.23    4:29.14  
 13 Ledesma, Dan                 Esperanza            4:32.58    4:29.51  
 14 Herrera, Jorge               Woodbridge           4:33.00    4:29.68  
 15 Vega, kevin                  San Jacinto          4:35.00    4:30.39  
 16 Tebbe, Alex                  Pacifica (G.         4:38.89    4:30.51  
 17 Holcomb, Mike                Santa Margar         4:33.05    4:32.26  
 18 Allison, Jared               Beckman              4:32.44    4:32.79  
 19 Vivian, Hutch                San Clemente         4:25.00    4:34.30  
 20 Jolly, Alex                  Newport Harb         4:41.13    4:35.08  
 21 Myers, Blake                 Corona Del M         4:34.00    4:35.67  
 22 Campana, Alex                Foothill             4:26.30    4:36.07  
 23 Hanrahan, Devin              Capo Valley          4:31.00    4:36.65  
 24 Lynn, Zack                   Aliso Niguel         4:44.00    4:38.13  
 25 Collins, Tanner              Aliso Niguel         4:45.00    4:38.54  
 26 Whitaker, Cole               Huntington B         4:58.01    4:38.56  
 27 Bachelor, James              University-I         4:47.00    4:38.81  
 28 Pettus, William              Esperanza            4:29.80    4:40.13  
 29 Arango, Jake                 Colony               4:44.10    4:40.29  
 30 Takekoshi, Nick              Foothill             4:45.00    4:42.65  
 31 Lynn, Jonathon               Pacifica (G.         4:58.00    4:43.52  
 32 lynn, Trevor                 Dana Hills                      4:43.88  
 33 Wilson, Kyle                 Servite              4:29.79    4:44.27  
 34 Bousquet, Joshua             Bellflower           4:55.00    4:44.39  
 35 McKendry, Raymond            Elsinore                        4:44.65  
 36 Manning, Jake                Newport Harb         4:49.00    4:45.77  
 37 Krupoff, Matt                Mission Viej         4:30.00    4:45.85  
 38 Correa-Henschke, Cameron     Canyon-Ana           4:40.60    4:46.04  
 39 Nunez, Erik                  Tustin               4:45.20    4:47.94  
 40 Morris, Peter                Corona Del M         4:46.50    4:48.30  
 41 Shih, Andy                   Northwood            4:45.35    4:49.61  
 42 McDuff, Marshall             San Clemente         4:45.00    4:49.96  
 43 Bolivar, Mike                Bellflower           4:40.00    4:49.98  
 44 Eisenberg, Josh              Tesoro               4:55.60    4:50.00  
 45 Cook, Dennis                 Irvine               4:50.00    4:50.21  
 46 Garcia, Javier               Katella              4:47.00    4:50.60  
 47 Hatcher, Ali                 Beverly Hill         4:40.00    4:51.41  
 48 Fantozzi, Alex               Murrieta Val         4:43.50    4:52.05  
 49 Gallegos, Florencio          Tustin               4:55.00    4:52.24  
 50 Mancilla, Edgar              California           4:40.00    4:52.99  
 51 Wells, Elijah                Beckman              4:49.42    4:53.67  
 52 Cancino, Jason               La Quinta (W         4:45.00    4:54.40  
 53 Carlisle, Ian                Canyon-Ana           4:45.20    4:54.64  
 54 Kipperman, Alex              University-I         4:51.00    4:55.20  
 55 McKendry, Ryan               Elsinore                        4:55.67  
 56 Magdaleno, Octavio           Katella              4:45.70    4:55.94  
 57 Galen, Josh                  Beverly Hill         4:55.00    4:57.49  
 58 Fulton, Ryan                 Huntington B         5:20.00    4:57.53  
 59 Ullman, Matthew              Sonora               4:32.44    4:58.49  
 60 Markus, Erik                 Sonora               4:45.00    4:58.96  
 61 Allport, J.P.                Mission Viej         4:38.00    4:59.48  
 62 Maben, Michael               Jserra               4:50.00    5:04.34  
 63 Hoang, Andrew                La Quinta (W         4:50.00    5:05.97  
 64 Donaldson, Nick              Tesoro               5:10.10    5:07.83  
 65 Graceffa, Anthony            Jserra               5:10.00    5:17.17  
 66 Flores, Luis                 Castle Park          5:30.00    5:46.49  
 67 Marcos, Javier               Castle Park          5:13.00    5:47.76  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moussa, Amar                 Arcadia              9:03.00   J9:14.20   10   
  1 CushingMurray, Nathaniel     Foothill             9:25.66   J9:22.85    8   
  2 Campuzano, Ricardo           Dana Hills           9:42.00   J9:25.96    6   
  3 Molina, Jesus                Dana Hills           9:27.73   J9:29.01    5   
  4 Myers, Elliot                Esperanza            9:20.90   J9:32.60    4   
  5 Hurley, Jacob                Capo Valley          9:41.00   J9:34.55    3   
  6 Castellon, Anthony           Colony               9:45.64   J9:35.51    2   
  7 Perry, Brandon               Beckman              9:49.36   J9:35.95    1   
  8 Stebbings, Daniel            Camarillo            9:39.40   J9:36.30  
 10 Tebbe, Alex                  Pacifica (G.         9:55.55    9:36.94  
 11 Perry, Aaron                 Beckman              9:58.85    9:38.73  
 12 Salas, Jonathan              California           9:45.00    9:40.14  
 13 Liem, Warren                 Tesoro              10:05.47    9:45.20  
 14 Bolliger, Josh               Canyon-Ana           9:48.00    9:46.15  
 15 Blanton, Jonathan            Troy                 9:34.00    9:46.36  
 16 Ellis, Zack                  Millikan             9:45.00    9:52.22  
 17 Dumler, Kevin                Upland              10:18.22    9:53.63  
 18 Herrera, Jorge               Woodbridge          10:24.00    9:54.37  
 19 Joseph, Matthew              Aliso Niguel         9:50.00    9:54.99  
 20 Satterfield, Derek           Corona Del M        10:26.30    9:59.33  
 21 Bachelor, James              University-I        10:33.00   10:00.90  
 22 Scott, Dillon                Woodbridge          10:25.00   10:02.46  
 23 Viers, Cody                  Esperanza           10:12.38   10:02.88  
 24 Valdivia, Chris              Colony              10:59.00   10:08.11  
 25 MacMillin, Justin            Aliso Niguel        10:20.00   10:10.12  
 26 Barvin, Austin               Corona Del M        10:20.00   10:10.50  
 27 Whitaker, Cole               Huntington B        10:29.00   10:11.39  
 28 Ramirez, Andrew              California           9:45.00   10:18.17  
 29 McKendry, Ryan               Elsinore                       10:19.80  
 30 Case, Kyle                   Foothill            10:25.63   10:20.13  
 31 Phu, Sean                    La Quinta (W        11:05.00   10:21.13  
 32 Capagrosso, Sam              Beverly Hill        11:00.00   10:22.84  
 33 Garcia, Christian            Bellflower          10:40.00   10:23.37  
 34 Mattingley, Richard          Laguna Beach        10:20.00   10:24.97  
 35 Mercado, Bryan               Murrieta Val        10:00.00   10:26.12  
 36 Maben, Michael               Jserra              10:30.00   10:26.62  
 37 Kelly, Chris                 Canyon-Ana           9:57.00   10:26.98  
 38 Soto, alex                   San Jacinto         10:18.10   10:27.45  
 39 McKendry, Raymond            Elsinore                       10:27.65  
 40 Fulton, Ryan                 Huntington B        10:30.00   10:28.86  
 41 Jouvin, Vince                Upland              10:20.12   10:29.89  
 42 Palm, Andy                   Irvine              10:25.00   10:35.43  
 43 Lezama, Johnny               Katella             11:09.00   10:37.81  
 44 Garcia, Javier               Katella             10:52.00   10:40.21  
 45 Fleming, Aaron               Newport Harb        10:15.00   10:46.16  
 46 Nutting, Glenn               Capo Valley         10:25.00   10:48.42  
 47 Garcia, Chris                Jserra              10:30.00   10:48.47  
 48 Purcell, Ryan                Northwood           10:05.00   10:50.25  
 49 Nelson, Kevin                Northwood           10:15.00   10:52.15  
 50 Jolly, Alex                  Newport Harb        10:00.10   10:53.52  
 50 Lee, Zach                    Irvine              10:10.00   10:53.52  
 52 Dixon, tim                   San Jacinto         10:20.10   11:03.45  
 53 Hatcher, Ali                 Beverly Hill        11:00.00   11:24.22  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pedrogo, Devalle             Mission Viej           13.90      14.98   8  10   
  2 Fusco, Vince                 Dana Hills             14.80      15.40   8   8   
  3 Bell, Jarred                 Colony                 14.70      15.68   8   6   
  4 Ijah, Ben                    Murrieta Val           15.25      15.83   8   5   
  5 Garrett, Robert              Katella                15.74      16.01   7   4   
  6 Ijah, Soloman                Murrieta Val           15.91      16.05   7   3   
  7 Smith, Brenden               San Clemente           16.60      16.25   6   2   
  8 Blodgett, Austin             Corona Del M           17.00      16.50   4   0.50
  8 Patten, Matt                 Elsinore                          16.50   1   0.50
 10 Vargas, Ramon                Huntington B           16.14      16.61   7 
 10 Torres, Eugene               Castle Park            18.50      16.61   1 
 12 Lim, Jeffrey                 Tesoro                 17.01      16.70   4 
 13 Kasprzak, Bryan              Northwood              16.29      16.72   6 
 14 Wu, Brandon                  Arcadia                15.30      16.73   8 
 14 Arganda, Mark                Servite                15.73      16.73   7 
 16 Elliot, Brent                Canyon-Ana             17.00      16.74   4 
 17 Cruikshank, Andrew           Foothill               16.50      16.78   6 
 18 Brian, Schwictenberg         Servite                15.89      16.79   7 
 19 Digby, Adam                  Dana Hills             16.20      16.99   6 
 20 megard, zac                  San Jacinto            16.82      17.08   5 
 20 McKinley, Josh               Woodbridge             16.60      17.08   6 
 22 Wright, Joe                  San Clemente           16.80      17.09   5 
 23 Johnson, Shayne              Mission Viej           14.86      17.15   8 
 24 Barnes, Dijon                Bellflower             16.90      17.16   5 
 25 newborn, tevin               San Jacinto            16.64      17.19   5 
 26 Chang, Derek                 University-I           17.12      17.23   4 
 27 Nelson, Michael              Orange Lutheran        15.80      17.30   7 
 28 Gunzenhauser, Robert         Palos Verdes           16.20      17.36   6 
 29 Wint, Lamar                  Castle Park            18.00      17.46   2 
 30 Dion, Dalton                 Capo Valley            17.80      17.50   2 
 31 Pham, Oliver                 Canyon-Ana             17.15      17.79   4 
 32 Yamada, Ryan                 Palos Verdes           16.50      17.96   6 
 33 Herrera, Jorge               Woodbridge             17.60      18.17   3 
 34 Arata, Blake                 Aliso Niguel           17.60      18.20   3 
 34 Benn, Jenson                 Huntington B           17.90      18.20   2 
 36 Johnson, Colin               Pacifica (G.           17.10      18.49   4 
 37 Dimapilis, Alain             Aliso Niguel           18.30      18.53   2 
 38 Le, Kory                     La Quinta (W           18.00      18.55   2 
 38 Lee, Michael                 Northwood              19.50      18.55   1 
 40 Miller, Andrew               Pacifica (G.           17.80      18.68   2 
 41 Nitta, Justin                Sonora                 17.61      18.85   2 
 42 Tate, Matthew                Sonora                 17.50      19.14   3 
 43 Jasper, Michael              Bellflower             16.90      19.30   5 
 44 Chen, Jonathan               Arcadia                17.00      19.36   4 
 45 Burke, Chris                 Corona Del M           16.90      19.58   5 
 46 Leon, Steven                 California             20.30      20.41   1 
 47 Rodriguez, Jovanny           Tustin                 18.90      20.58   1 
 48 Pugh, Tayion                 Inglewood              17.20      20.99   4 
 49 Steed, Gavin                 Jserra                 17.20      21.09   3 
 50 Rodarte, Ryan                California             18.40      21.73   2 
 51 Berry, Anthony               Inglewood              16.50      22.85   6 
 -- Mach, Zuri                   El Toro                15.76        DNF   7 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brandon            Irvine                 37.85      38.64   8  10   
  2 Fusco, Vince                 Dana Hills             38.84      39.13   8   8   
  3 newborn, tevin               San Jacinto            41.88      40.84   7   6   
  4 Britt, Billy                 Elsinore               40.60      40.92   8   5   
  5 Johnson, Shayne              Mission Viej           39.89      41.18   8   4   
  6 Hodis, Michaell              Esperanza              43.90      41.78   5   3   
  7 Vargas, Ramon                Huntington B           41.64      41.83   7   2   
  8 Quinonez, Joe                Elsinore                          41.87   1   1   
  9 Long, Christian              Servite                40.68      42.10   8 
 10 Blodgett, Austin             Corona Del M           44.00      42.24   5 
 11 Allen, Jared                 Tesoro                 43.32      42.26   6 
 12 Elliot, Brent                Canyon-Ana             46.50      42.27   3 
 12 Garrett, Robert              Katella                42.15      42.27   7 
 14 Gunzenhauser, Robert         Palos Verdes           42.72      42.53   6 
 14 Miller, Spencer              Murrieta Val           44.45      42.53   4 
 16 Digby, Adam                  Dana Hills             42.32      42.61   7 
 17 Murphy, Dylan                Newport Harb           42.73      43.33   6 
 18 welch, jeremy                San Jacinto            42.88      43.57   6 
 19 Lim, Jeffrey                 Tesoro                 44.39      43.79   5 
 20 Pedrogo, Devalle             Mission Viej           41.62      43.85   8 
 21 Rodriguez, Aaron             Katella                44.44      43.88   4 
 21 Bradbury, Donavan            Beverly Hill           44.00      43.88   5 
 23 McKinley, Josh               Woodbridge             44.10      44.05   5 
 24 Wright, Joe                  San Clemente           46.00      44.15   3 
 25 Pham, Oliver                 Canyon-Ana             46.12      44.16   3 
 26 Torres, Eugene               Castle Park            47.50      44.36   1 
 27 Wint, Lamar                  Castle Park            47.00      44.38   2 
 28 Herrera, Eduardo             Woodbridge             43.90      44.50   5 
 29 Nogues, Steven               Esperanza              42.06      44.53   7 
 30 Dion, Dalton                 Capo Valley            46.50      44.61   3 
 31 Berry, Anthony               Inglewood              44.50      44.62   4 
 32 Kasprzak, Bryan              Northwood              42.70      44.63   7 
 33 Duncan, Jared                Murrieta Val           45.00      44.96   4 
 34 Vallas, Sal                  Bellflower             47.16      44.98   2 
 35 Yamada, Ryan                 Palos Verdes           45.00      45.02   4 
 36 Guyer, John                  Arcadia                44.80      45.27   4 
 37 Barnes, Dijon                Bellflower             46.90      45.41   3 
 38 Dolphin, Steven              Pacifica (G.           48.00      45.44   1 
 38 Chang, Derek                 University-I           47.30      45.44   2 
 40 Lang, Paul                   University-I           47.10      45.48   2 
 41 Vayda, Stephan               Newport Harb           44.20      46.11   5 
 42 Burke, Chris                 Corona Del M           43.42      46.31   6 
 43 Smith, Brenden               San Clemente           41.70      46.44   7 
 44 Tilton, John                 Santa Margar           47.10      46.51   2 
 45 Fee, Cameron                 Huntington B           50.40      46.87   1 
 46 Arata, Blake                 Aliso Niguel           45.00      46.99   4 
 47 Garcia, Jonathan             Inglewood              45.20      48.09   4 
 48 Leon, Steven                 California             49.30      48.91   1 
 49 Leach, Evan                  Northwood              47.42      50.14   1 
 50 Rodarte, Ryan                California             48.10      53.46   1 
 51 Rodriguez, Jovanny           Tustin                 50.90      54.13   1 
 -- Johnson, Colin               Pacifica (G.           44.40         DQ   5 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  42.23      43.60   4  10   
  2 Esperanza  'A'                                      43.70      43.81   3   8   
  3 San Clemente  'A'                                   43.60      43.97   3   6   
  4 Colony  'A'                                         43.40      44.04   4   5   
  5 Bellflower  'A'                                     44.00      44.25   3   4   
  6 Woodbridge  'A'                                     44.10      44.27   2   3   
  7 Beverly Hills  'A'                                  43.50      44.28   4   2   
  8 Servite  'A'                                        43.00      44.32   4   1   
  9 Elsinore  'A'                                                  44.59   1 
 10 California  'A'                                     44.50      44.79   2 
 11 San Jacinto  'A'                                    43.10      44.85   4 
 12 Huntington Bch  'A'                                 43.50      45.14   4 
 13 Dana Hills  'A'                                     44.00      45.44   3 
 14 Foothill  'A'                                       45.80      45.63   1 
 14 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 44.50      45.63   2 
 16 Canyon-Ana  'A'                                     43.90      45.96   3 
 17 Castle Park  'A'                                    47.00      46.96   1 
 18 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  45.90      47.37   1 
 -- Murrieta Vally  'A'                                 44.00         DQ   3 
 -- Irvine  'A'                                         43.90         DQ   3 
 -- Northwood  'A'                                      45.11         DQ   2 
 -- Inglewood  'A'                                      43.41         DQ   4 
 -- Arcadia  'A'                                        45.30         DQ   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:27.00   J3:23.48   4  10   
  2 San Jacinto  'A'                                  3:28.40   J3:26.25   4   8   
  3 Irvine  'A'                                       3:30.00   J3:26.65   4   6   
  4 Inglewood  'A'                                    3:32.30   J3:28.78   4   5   
  5 Murrieta Vally  'A'                               3:30.00   J3:30.05   4   4   
  6 California  'A'                                   3:35.00   J3:33.94   3   3   
  7 Upland  'A'                                       3:28.30   J3:34.52   4   2   
  8 Elsinore  'A'                                               J3:36.16   3   1   
  9 Tesoro  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:37.22   3 
 10 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:38.62   4 
 11 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:46.00    3:40.72   3 
 12 Bellflower  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:44.58   3 
 
Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steed, Harrison              Jserra               7-02.50    6-08.00   10   
  2 Hale, Aaron                  Upland               6-06.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Fusco, Vince                 Dana Hills           6-04.00    6-04.00    6   
  4 Garcia, Chase                Tesoro               6-00.00   J6-04.00    5   
  5 Crampton, Casey              Canyon-Ana           6-04.00    6-02.00    4   
  6 Oei, Darren                  Upland               5-10.00   J6-02.00    3   
  7 Nicklin, Dylan               Dana Hills           6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Simko, Andrew                Tesoro               6-01.00   J6-00.00    1   
  9 Stoll, Tyler                 San Clemente         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 10 Ijah, Soloman                Murrieta Val         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
 11 Williams, Greg               Aliso Niguel         5-08.00   J6-00.00  
 12 Kaplan, Garrett              Beverly Hill         5-08.00    5-10.00  
 12 Koss, Jared                  Woodbridge           5-10.00    5-10.00  
 12 Reed-Krans, Ash              Huntington B         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Windmiller, Jeremy           Bellflower           5-08.00    5-10.00  
 12 Kjer, Conor                  Sonora               6-01.00    5-10.00  
 12 Harris, Michael              Esperanza            5-04.00    5-10.00  
 12 herbert, micah               Mission Viej         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 Collier, Ryan                Northwood            5-06.00    5-10.00  
 20 Lee, Dayyaan                 Bellflower           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 20 Schickling, Kevin            Aliso Niguel         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 20 Park, Keenan                 Beckman              5-06.00    5-08.00  
 20 Duarte, Alex                 Pacifica (G.                    5-08.00  
 20 Hunter, Michael              Mission Viej         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 20 Klug, Ian                    Corona Del M         5-00.00    5-08.00  
 26 Parsons, Justin              La Quinta (W         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 26 Torres, Eugene               Castle Park          5-00.00    5-06.00  
 26 Vayda, Stephan               Newport Harb         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 26 Sabins, Connor               Esperanza            5-04.00    5-06.00  
 26 Bruce, Maury                 Arcadia              5-08.00    5-06.00  
 31 Burt, Anthony                Woodbridge           5-10.00    5-04.00  
 31 Seals, James                 Corona Del M         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 -- Hawkins, traquan             San Jacinto          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jauregui, Brandon            Arcadia              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Maclin, Evan                 Beckman              6-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jeremy              Marina                         15-00.00   10   
  2 Morgan, Tyger                Marina                         14-00.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Scott              Santa Margar        14-03.00  J14-00.00    5.50
  3 Sakioka, Mark                Newport Harb        14-00.00  J14-00.00    5.50
  5 Loschavo, Mike               Huntington B        14-03.00  J14-00.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Jesse              Katella             14-08.00   13-06.00    3   
  7 Van Dieren, Cameron          Servite             13-08.00  J13-06.00    2   
  8 Klepp, Peter                 El Toro             14-00.00   13-00.00    0.33
  8 Lim, David                   Arcadia             14-07.00   13-00.00    0.33
  8 Porteus, Zach                Newport Harb                   13-00.00    0.33
 11 McNichols, Connor            Mission Viej        13-00.00  J13-00.00  
 11 Van Bergh, Max               Newport Harb        14-00.00  J13-00.00  
 11 Leverson, Richard            Elsinore                      J13-00.00  
 14 Tsai, Raymond                Arcadia             12-06.00   12-03.00  
 14 Mackey, Michael              Upland              13-06.00   12-03.00  
 14 Bennett, Jack                Huntington B        13-06.00   12-03.00  
 17 Hand, Skyler                 Capo Valley         11-00.00   11-06.00  
 17 Bowker, Paul                 Mission Viej        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 17 Ito, Conner                  Dana Hills          12-06.00   11-06.00  
 17 Affleck, Tanner              Aliso Niguel        13-00.00   11-06.00  
 21 Frank, Tyler                 Santa Margar        12-06.00   10-09.00  
 21 Morris, Stephen              Dana Hills          12-06.00   10-09.00  
 23 Crosson, Chris               Woodbridge           8-00.00   10-00.00  
 23 Rodriguez, Guill             Katella             12-00.00   10-00.00  
 23 Rameriz, Adrian              Colony               9-06.00   10-00.00  
 23 Edmon, Josh                  Bellflower          10-00.00   10-00.00  
 23 Hofmeister, Justin           Murrieta Val        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Rothaus, Trevor              Servite             13-06.00         NH  
 -- Medallo, Alfie               Bellflower          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Arcos, Jhonatthan            California          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Robles, Alex                 Elsinore                             NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Devin              Dana Hills          23-08.00  J24-01.00   10   
  2 Huusfeldt, Drew              Esperanza           21-06.00  J22-06.50    8   
  3 Pierce, Hayden               Esperanza           21-07.00  J22-00.00    6   
  4 Simmons, Ervin               Murrieta Val        22-04.00  J21-07.00    5   
  5 Jones, Terris                California          21-09.00  J21-06.00    4   
  6 Micalef, Jordan              San Clemente        21-00.00  J21-05.50    3   
  7 Gamino, Dudley               California          21-05.00  J21-02.50    2   
  8 Cotcamp, Blake               Dana Hills          20-08.75  J21-01.50    1   
  9 Greenwalt, Jon               Elsinore                       21-01.00  
 10 Green, Maurice               Mission Viej        21-06.00  J21-01.00  
 11 Qiu, Ze Xi (Jersey)          Arcadia             20-07.00   20-10.50  
 12 Roemer, Kaller               Huntington B        21-06.00   20-06.50  
 13 Hale, Aaron                  Upland              21-06.00   20-05.00  
 13 Henderson, Cody              Servite             19-10.00   20-05.00  
 15 Vasquez, Enrique             Sonora              20-03.00   20-04.50  
 16 Kellogg, Emmett              Pacifica (G.        19-06.00   19-11.00  
 17 Hawkins, traquan             San Jacinto         19-08.00   19-10.00  
 18 Gonzalez, Jovannie           Castle Park         17-05.00   19-08.00  
 19 Thomas, Tyler                Tesoro              19-00.00   19-06.50  
 20 Randdle, Reggie              Bellflower          20-06.00   19-06.00  
 21 Sims, Cory                   Upland              19-00.00   19-05.50  
 22 Maclin, Evan                 Beckman             18-03.00   19-04.00  
 23 Garcia, Chase                Tesoro              19-04.00   19-02.00  
 23 McKinley, Josh               Woodbridge          19-05.00   19-02.00  
 25 Long, Michael                Jserra              20-05.00   19-01.00  
 26 Salter, Philip               Aliso Niguel        17-06.00   19-00.50  
 27 Hutson, Tim                  Pacifica (G.        21-11.00   19-00.00  
 28 Huynh, Matthew               La Quinta (W        19-00.00   18-10.00  
 29 Chia, Henry                  Arcadia             18-07.00   18-09.00  
 30 Johnson, Jamal               Colony              19-00.00   18-08.00  
 31 Torres, Eugene               Castle Park         17-00.00   18-07.00  
 31 Pizzica, Cameron             Huntington B        18-10.00   18-07.00  
 33 Abate, Elie                  Woodbridge          19-05.00   18-06.00  
 34 Villagomez, Alex             Sonora              19-06.00   18-04.50  
 35 Arends, Callen               Irvine              19-00.00   18-04.00  
 36 Pendergast, Kyle             Foothill            20-06.00   18-02.50  
 37 Turney, Alex                 Corona Del M        18-00.50   18-01.00  
 38 Seals, James                 Corona Del M        17-09.00   18-00.00  
 39 Beale, Divonte               Katella             18-02.00   17-10.00  
 39 Ijah, Soloman                Murrieta Val        21-05.00   17-10.00  
 41 James, Chaz                  Beckman             18-08.00   17-08.00  
 42 Sturdivant, Garrett          Foothill            18-10.00   17-03.50  
 43 Cook, Treyvon                Canyon-Ana          17-04.00   17-03.25  
 44 Rodriguez, Guill             Katella             17-06.00   17-02.00  
 45 Dimapilis, Alain             Aliso Niguel        17-08.00   16-08.50  
 46 Gardner, Rick                Northwood           18-06.00   16-06.00  
 47 Smith, Isaac                 Tustin              16-03.00   15-07.00  
 48 Ng, Steven                   Capo Valley         18-00.00   14-11.00  
 -- Banks, Ronald                Bellflower          20-00.00         ND  
 -- Valencia, Emmanuel           Servite             20-10.00         ND  
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Terris                California          45-06.00  J45-09.00   10   
  2 Green, Maurice               Mission Viej        43-00.00  J44-09.00    8   
  3 Pierce, Hayden               Esperanza           44-07.00  J44-08.00    6   
  4 Huusfeldt, Drew              Esperanza           44-07.00  J44-00.00    5   
  5 Valencia, Emmanuel           Servite             44-00.00  J43-10.50    4   
  6 Ijah, Ben                    Murrieta Val        43-04.00  J43-04.00    3   
  7 Hale, Aaron                  Upland              40-02.00  J42-09.00    2   
  8 Garcia, Humberto             Mission Viej        42-01.00  J42-03.00    1   
  9 Sims, Cory                   Upland              40-07.00  J42-03.00  
 10 Sadlik, Gal                  University-I        40-02.00   41-06.50  
 11 Salter, Philip               Aliso Niguel        40-10.00   41-06.00  
 12 McCloud, Trevor              Dana Hills          41-01.50   41-05.00  
 13 Greenwalt, Jon               Elsinore                       40-08.00  
 14 Digby, Adam                  Dana Hills          41-02.00   40-03.00  
 15 Poteet, Ty                   San Clemente        39-09.00   39-10.50  
 16 Montemayor, Angelo           Irvine              39-00.00   39-05.50  
 17 Vasquez, Enrique             Sonora              41-00.00   39-04.00  
 18 Kellogg, Emmett              Pacifica (G.        40-09.50   39-00.00  
 19 Arends, Callen               Irvine              42-00.00   38-10.00  
 20 Cook, Treyvon                Canyon-Ana          38-01.00   38-04.50  
 21 Benn, Jenson                 Huntington B        35-07.00   38-02.00  
 22 Mai, Jonathan                Huntington B        34-02.00   38-01.00  
 23 Pollock, Allan               Pacifica (G.        39-06.00   37-10.00  
 23 Beale, Divonte               Katella             38-02.00   37-10.00  
 25 McKinley, Josh               Woodbridge          40-10.00   37-08.00  
 26 Huynh, Matthew               La Quinta (W        41-04.00   37-07.00  
 27 Pendergast, Kyle             Foothill            40-10.00   37-03.50  
 28 Irvin, david                 San Jacinto         41-00.00   36-11.00  
 29 Turney, Alex                 Corona Del M        37-05.50   36-08.00  
 30 Ho, Ryan                     Corona Del M        34-04.00   36-07.00  
 31 Alexander, Travis            California          38-00.00   36-05.00  
 31 Moore, Ryan                  San Clemente        37-00.00   36-05.00  
 33 Smith, Isaac                 Tustin              36-06.00   36-04.00  
 34 Wint, Lamar                  Castle Park         37-09.00   36-02.00  
 35 Henderson, Marlin            Bellflower          37-00.00   35-08.00  
 36 Tran, Gerard                 Aliso Niguel        36-00.00   35-03.00  
 37 Brown, Baluka                Colony              35-00.00   34-01.00  
 -- Abate, Elie                  Woodbridge          41-03.00         ND  
 -- Graham, Charles              Castle Park         36-00.00         ND  
 
Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ryan                Newport Harb        54-00.00   53-10.50   10   
  2 Taylor, Jake                 Newport Harb        54-00.00   52-10.50    8   
  3 moorman, spencer             San Jacinto         55-04.00   52-08.00    6   
  4 Fraser, Jake                 El Toro             49-01.00   52-04.00    5   
  5 Dickens, Donavin             Beverly Hill        41-00.00   51-08.50    4   
  6 Bolton, Brad                 El Toro             55-04.50   51-01.00    3   
  7 Jeglin, aaron                San Jacinto         49-06.00   49-09.00    2   
  8 Bochard, Charles             Elsinore                       49-06.00    1   
  9 Criste, Michael              Mission Viej        50-00.00   47-06.00  
 10 Lopez, Lukas                 Esperanza           49-00.00   47-00.00  
 10 Zoet, Braden                 Beverly Hill        41-00.00   47-00.00  
 12 Cheek, Buddy                 Servite             46-00.00   46-06.00  
 13 Vaca, Evan                   Irvine              42-00.00   46-04.00  
 14 Miller, Mason                Esperanza           51-01.00   46-00.50  
 15 Kirk, Kris                   Elsinore                       45-09.00  
 16 Perez, David                 Servite             47-00.00   45-06.50  
 17 Salem, JB                    Newport Harb        50-00.00   45-06.00  
 18 Beyer, Taylor                California          46-03.00   45-03.00  
 19 Orourke, Evan                Foothill            50-07.50   45-00.50  
 20 Meddaugh, Cody               Dana Hills          45-00.00   44-10.50  
 21 Broaddus, Jacob              Canyon-Ana          44-06.00   44-00.50  
 22 Ameleta, Nyles               Foothill            45-00.00   43-10.00  
 23 Amparo, Cesar                Castle Park         37-00.00   43-01.50  
 24 Veeneman, Zach               San Clemente        43-00.00   43-00.00  
 25 King, John                   Mission Viej        45-00.00   42-09.00  
 26 De Cou, Scott                Woodbridge          42-05.00   42-02.00  
 27 Green, Fred                  Upland              40-00.00   42-00.50  
 28 Guerra, Jose                 Bellflower          47-08.00   41-06.50  
 29 Bajc, Michael                Capo Valley         45-00.00   41-00.50  
 30 Johnson, Tyler               Canyon-Ana          36-09.00   40-04.00  
 31 Selig, Jerry                 Woodbridge          37-06.00   40-02.00  
 32 Leovao, Jean                 Bellflower          45-00.00   40-00.00  
 33 Martlof, Kevin               Dana Hills          43-05.00   39-06.50  
 34 Park, Brandon                Beckman             39-08.00   39-04.00  
 35 Triay, Greg                  Upland              43-08.00   39-02.00  
 36 Tuccinardi, Cameron          Tesoro              41-09.00   39-00.50  
 37 Cotter, Travis               Katella             36-10.00   38-07.50  
 38 Duginger, Robbie             Northwood           47-00.00   38-03.50  
 39 Garcia, Joe                  Irvine              38-00.00   38-02.00  
 40 Damouni, Labib               Arcadia             41-07.00   37-10.00  
 41 Youngman, Scott              Corona Del M        41-00.00   37-09.00  
 42 Thompson, Colin              Northwood           43-00.00   37-08.00  
 43 Luevano, Blake               Arcadia             42-08.00   37-05.00  
 44 Jean, Parker                 Corona Del M        38-00.00   37-00.50  
 45 Garcia, Daniel               California          43-05.00   36-06.50  
 46 Hernandez, Frank             Pacifica (G.        41-00.00   35-05.50  
 47 Garrison, Brad               Marina                         35-05.00  
 48 Guillen, Alex                Katella             39-04.00   35-01.50  
 49 Smith, Dakota                Aliso Niguel        36-00.00   35-01.00  
 50 Ponce, Omar                  La Quinta (W        38-00.00   35-00.00  
 51 Corley, Sebastian            Huntington B        48-00.00   34-08.00  
 52 Allen, Joseph                Tesoro              36-00.00   33-05.00  
 53 Teer, Josh                   Beckman             38-07.00   33-04.00  
 54 Fernandez, Eseqiel           Huntington B        46-00.00   32-09.00  
 55 Hernandez, Eric              Castle Park         36-00.00   31-05.00  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cruikshank, Andrew           Foothill              161-10    J172-02   10   
  2 Fraser, Jake                 El Toro               165-08    J167-01    8   
  3 Belanger, Ryan               Esperanza             151-00    J164-05    6   
  4 Bolton, Brad                 El Toro               155-03    J162-04    5   
  5 Miller, Mason                Esperanza             155-00    J157-07    4   
  6 Fallon, Gavin                Foothill              155-02    J157-00    3   
  7 moorman, spencer             San Jacinto           153-00    J155-06    2   
  8 Vasquez, Matt                Irvine                137-00    J154-00    1   
  9 Perez, David                 Servite               145-00     150-07  
 10 Hughes, Albert               Pacifica (G.          149-01     145-05  
 11 Jeglin, aaron                San Jacinto           157-00     144-09  
 12 Ponce, Omar                  La Quinta (W          135-00     142-04  
 13 Andrews, Ryan                Newport Harb          152-00     141-00  
 14 Criste, Michael              Mission Viej          150-00     140-05  
 15 Taylor, Jake                 Newport Harb          145-00     137-00  
 16 Broaddus, Jacob              Canyon-Ana            137-02     136-08  
 17 Bochard, Charles             Elsinore                         136-03  
 18 Salem, JB                    Newport Harb          156-00     136-01  
 19 Tuccinardi, Cameron          Tesoro                131-11     135-07  
 20 Vaca, Evan                   Irvine                137-00     132-09  
 21 Amparo, Cesar                Castle Park           101-00     132-05  
 22 Selig, Jerry                 Woodbridge            123-00     129-01  
 23 Veeneman, Zach               San Clemente          136-00     128-11  
 24 De Cou, Scott                Woodbridge            129-06     125-00  
 25 Teer, Josh                   Beckman               122-07     123-09  
 26 Kirk, Kris                   Elsinore                         123-03  
 27 Thompson, Colin              Northwood             135-00     122-11  
 28 Schaffer, Darrell            Upland                121-06     122-02  
 29 Duginger, Robbie             Northwood             130-00     122-00  
 30 Park, Brandon                Beckman               115-06     121-08  
 31 Konrad, Alex                 Irvine                122-00     120-00  
 32 Ballo, Tiemoko               Dana Hills            124-03     119-03  
 33 Wiggins, Lane                Tesoro                119-07     119-00  
 34 Luevano, Blake               Arcadia               121-00     118-08  
 35 Garrison, Brad               Marina                           118-02  
 36 Ochoa, Steve                 Pacifica (G.          122-00     118-00  
 37 King, John                   Mission Viej          128-00     116-08  
 38 Leovao, Jean                 Bellflower            125-00     115-09  
 39 Damouni, Labib               Arcadia               119-00     114-01  
 40 Nikalus, Troy                Servite               133-00     113-09  
 41 Green, Fred                  Upland                122-00     111-05  
 42 Zoet, Braden                 Beverly Hill           40-00     107-01  
 43 Guillen, Alex                Katella               103-11     102-02  
 44 Meddaugh, Cody               Dana Hills            127-09     101-03  
 45 Beckmam, Dandre              Bellflower            120-00     100-05  
 46 Cotter, Travis               Katella                98-08     100-03  
 47 Steele, Dan                  Corona Del M           87-10      96-02  
 48 Johnson, Tyler               Canyon-Ana            105-00      95-08  
 49 Smith, Dakota                Aliso Niguel          105-00      94-09  
 50 Garcia, Daniel               California            120-10      91-02  
 51 Hernandez, Eric              Castle Park            90-00      91-00  
 52 Jean, Parker                 Corona Del M           90-00      80-07  
 53 Lopez, Steven                California            118-09      80-03  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Hunter              Tesoro                 11.84      11.57   5  10   
  2 Haberman, Alec               Beckman                12.00      11.66   4   8   
  3 Harris, Ryan                 Mission Viej           11.42      11.70   8   6   
  4 Nichols, William             Sonora                 11.50      11.78   8   5   
  5 Gamboa, Herbert              San Clemente           11.60      11.89   7   4   
  6 Bryant, Tanner               Foothill               11.50      11.92   8   3   
  7 Macklien, Daijon             Bellflower             11.50      11.98   8   2   
  8 Van, Matt                    Irvine                 11.70      12.00   7   1   
  9 Lee, David                   Irvine                 11.80      12.01   5 
 10 Shabazz, Farod               Murrieta Val           11.61      12.12   7 
 11 Hasson, Titus                Newport Harb           11.50      12.16   8 
 12 Byrd, Matt                   Servite                11.79      12.19   6 
 13 Gormley, Trevor              San Clemente           11.80      12.24   6 
 14 Atkins, Taylor               Mission Viej           11.35      12.26   8 
 14 Tran, Kevin                  La Quinta (W           11.98      12.26   5 
 16 Bray, Jayson                 Capo Valley            12.00      12.27   4 
 17 Graban, Matthew              Santa Margar           11.65      12.28   7 
 17 Reynolds, Syd                Tesoro                 12.13      12.28   3 
 19 Walker, Andre                Canyon-Ana             11.80      12.30   5 
 20 Tanabe, Masataka             Canyon-Ana             11.70      12.31   7 
 21 Austin, Brandon              Aliso Niguel           12.00      12.33   4 
 22 Scott, Matthew               Santa Margar           12.49      12.37   2 
 23 Jackson, Blair               Katella                12.28      12.39   3 
 24 Alcoser, Adrian              California             12.30      12.44   3 
 25 Turtzer, Justin              Sonora                 11.80      12.45   5 
 26 Johns, Robby                 California             12.10      12.46   4 
 27 Beal, Charles                Upland                 11.75      12.50   5 
 28 Serrano, Luis                Murrieta Val           12.23      12.60   3 
 29 Romero, Johnny               Dana Hills             11.70      12.61   7 
 29 Sierra, Paulo                Castle Park            12.00      12.61   4 
 31 Yokoyama, Buzzy              Newport Harb           11.80      12.62   6 
 32 Anderson, Austin             Foothill               11.80      12.63   6 
 33 Aegerter, Eric               Elsinore                          12.67   1 
 34 Hickok, Andru                Elsinore                          12.68   1 
 35 Fronda, Calvin               Arcadia                11.80      12.70   6 
 35 Chu, Eric                    Corona Del M           12.70      12.70   1 
 35 Nguyen, Christopher          Irvine                 12.00      12.70   4 
 38 Kim, Sean                    Pacifica (G.           12.23      12.76   3 
 39 Caputo, Robert               Katella                12.30      12.78   3 
 40 Dongell, Nick                Dana Hills             11.60      12.81   8 
 41 McFarland, Evan              Capo Valley            12.00      12.83   5 
 42 Mares, Nicholas              Servite                11.99      12.85   5 
 42 Ward, Donovan                Palos Verdes           12.20      12.85   3 
 44 Traut, Jake                  Beckman                12.40      12.86   2 
 45 Ramos, Ryan                  Palos Verdes           12.30      12.96   2 
 45 Smith, Dezmond               Bellflower             11.50      12.96   8 
 45 Azuogu, Jeffrey              Woodbridge             12.50      12.96   2 
 48 Groenheim, Austin            Colony                 12.13      12.99   4 
 49 Love, Terry                  Woodbridge             12.50      13.01   2 
 50 Cochlin, Billy               Huntington B           11.80      13.03   6 
 51 Ibarra, Andrew               Pacifica (G.           12.67      13.05   2 
 52 Godfrey, Austin              Aliso Niguel           12.10      13.13   4 
 53 Chu, Andy                    La Quinta (W           12.54      13.18   2 
 54 Durr, Dylan                  Inglewood                         13.67   1 
 55 Knaak, Todd                  Northwood              12.60      13.68   2 
 56 Garcia, Jose                 Castle Park            13.10      13.78   1 
 57 Gyurina, Mark                Northwood              12.70      13.92   1 
 58 Lopez, Luca                  Colony                 12.15      14.41   3 
 -- Testini, Thomas              Corona Del M           11.70         DQ   6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Byrd, Matt                   Servite                24.00      23.93   6  10   
  2 Gamboa, Herbert              San Clemente           24.00      24.05   6   8   
  3 Potter, Justin               Santa Margar           25.29      24.19   3   6   
  4 Nichols, William             Sonora                 23.50      24.50   8   5   
  5 Shabazz, Farod               Murrieta Val           24.72      24.53   5   4   
  6 Washington, Elliot           Mission Viej           23.84      24.59   7   3   
  7 Jackson, Blair               Katella                26.28      24.70   2   2   
  8 Van, Matt                    Irvine                 25.00      24.78   4   1   
  9 Haberman, Alec               Beckman                26.90      24.80   1 
 10 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill               25.00      24.86   4 
 11 Stephens, Aykeem             Inglewood              25.70      24.92   3 
 12 Panusis, Dallas              Irvine                 25.00      24.95   4 
 13 Austin, Brandon              Aliso Niguel           24.00      25.04   6 
 14 Ladley, Zachary              Canyon-Ana             23.80      25.08   8 
 14 Kusmulyana, Josh             Arcadia                24.00      25.08   7 
 16 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M           24.60      25.14   5 
 17 Gormley, Trevor              San Clemente           24.78      25.21   5 
 18 De La Torre, Sho             Woodbridge             25.10      25.46   4 
 19 Berry, Daniel                Tesoro                 25.79      25.59   2 
 20 Alcoser, Adrian              California             25.40      25.60   3 
 21 Johnston, Ryan               Canyon-Ana             24.20      25.64   5 
 22 Stanton, Sean                Servite                24.00      25.66   6 
 23 Kim, Sean                    Pacifica (G.           26.87      25.80   1 
 24 Ohnemus, Kyle                Tesoro                 25.80      25.86   2 
 25 Balsis, Evan                 Capo Valley            24.00      25.88   7 
 26 Diba, Dara                   Dana Hills             23.40      25.90   8 
 27 Mosely, Marques              Upland                            26.05   5 
 28 Mendez, Pedro                Katella                25.30      26.10   3 
 29 Terry, David                 Tustin                 23.90      26.15   7 
 30 Beal, Charles                Upland                 23.56      26.20   5 
 31 Craig, Spencer               Pacifica (G.           26.90      26.26   1 
 32 Tang, Tim                    Irvine                 25.30      26.29   3 
 33 Colbert, Tredon              Bellflower             24.00      26.31   6 
 34 Gumpel, jack                 Capo Valley            24.00      26.33   7 
 35 Smith, Dezmond               Bellflower             24.00      26.47   6 
 36 Phillips, Hunter             Palos Verdes           25.00      26.50   4 
 37 Groenheim, Austin            Colony                 25.10      26.51   4 
 38 Rivers, JJ                   California             26.50      26.65   2 
 39 Hunter, Ralph                Inglewood              26.80      26.72   2 
 40 Godfrey, Austin              Aliso Niguel           24.40      26.77   5 
 41 Smentkouski, Aubry           Huntington B           25.10      26.91   4 
 42 Sierra, Paul                 Castle Park            27.00      26.98   1 
 43 Dongell, Nick                Dana Hills             23.80      27.02   8 
 44 Chu, Andy                    La Quinta (W           25.00      27.25   5 
 45 Payan, Jesus                 Colony                 25.60      27.32   3 
 46 Solis, David                 Murrieta Val           25.44      27.55   3 
 47 Kwark, Homin                 Northwood              26.40      28.21   2 
 48 Ellick, Najee                Castle Park            27.00      28.81   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Derek                Tesoro                 54.30      52.17   7  10   
  2 Stanton, Sean                Servite                52.90      52.43   8   8   
  3 Lujan, Julian                Servite                53.55      52.63   8   6   
  4 Robins, Josiah               Mission Viej           52.61      53.38   8   5   
  5 Panusis, Dallas              Irvine                 54.00      53.73   7   4   
  6 Orjioke, Kene                Irvine                 53.00      54.15   8   3   
  7 Ladley, Zachary              Canyon-Ana             54.60      54.87   7   2   
  8 Kusmulyana, Josh             Arcadia                55.00      54.95   6   1   
  9 Costa, Robbie                Santa Margar           53.86      55.12   8 
 10 Mitchell, Jeremiah           Elsinore                          55.24   2 
 11 Chavez, Chay                 Murrieta Val           54.44      55.28   7 
 12 Bach, Johan                  Beckman                54.60      55.40   7 
 13 Krut, Luke                   San Clemente           56.00      55.58   6 
 14 Beach, Tyler                 Palos Verdes           54.00      55.74   7 
 15 Fenn, David                  Aliso Niguel           55.00      55.80   6 
 16 Tapia, Jesse                 Foothill             1:00.00      55.87   2 
 16 Oikawa, Alex                 Capo Valley            56.00      55.87   6 
 18 De La Torre, Sho             Woodbridge             56.20      55.95   5 
 19 Potter, Justin               Santa Margar           57.23      55.97   4 
 20 Terry, David                 Tustin                 53.93      55.99   8 
 21 Sheard, Skylee               Canyon-Ana             55.00      56.08   6 
 22 Mendez, Pedro                Katella                56.36      56.17   5 
 23 Perin, David                 Colony                 56.12      56.40   6 
 24 Carter, Jeremy               Woodbridge             59.60      57.19   3 
 25 Murray, Ethan                Newport Harb           58.00      57.32   3 
 26 Compton, Ari                 Elsinore                          57.39   2 
 27 Beall, Ryan                  Palos Verdes           56.50      57.43   5 
 28 Hench, Kyle                  Aliso Niguel           56.00      57.46   6 
 29 Estrada, Michael             Pacifica (G.           59.20      57.67   3 
 30 Ham, Joseph                  Dana Hills             57.20      57.95   4 
 31 Sykes, Chris                 Irvine                 56.50      58.21   5 
 32 Lopez, Carlos                Tustin                            58.27   2 
 33 Diba, Dara                   Dana Hills             54.00      58.39   8 
 34 Devor, Juan                  Murrieta Val           56.30      58.63   5 
 35 Pacheco, Nicholas            Capo Valley            55.00      58.70   7 
 36 Sandavol, Alvaro             Bellflower             59.00      58.71   3 
 37 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M           57.60      58.75   4 
 38 Payan, Jesus                 Colony                 57.40      59.37   4 
 39 Lee, Chris                   Northwood              57.50      59.48   4 
 40 Luengas, William             California           1:03.10    1:00.07   2 
 41 Eakin, Josh                  Newport Harb           58.50    1:00.33   3 
 42 Ishida, Kuni                 Northwood              56.55    1:00.48   5 
 43 Martinez, Todd               Huntington B           57.10    1:00.69   4 
 44 Dixon, Daniel                Mission Viej           53.60    1:00.81   8 
 45 Anthony, Mason               Upland                 55.25    1:00.86   6 
 46 Rehnelt, Zack                Tesoro                 58.20    1:01.70   3 
 47 Mosely, Marques              Upland                 54.00    1:01.71   7 
 48 Iverson, Kyle                Corona Del M           56.40    1:01.75   5 
 49 James, Tyler                 Beckman                56.70    1:02.12   4 
 50 Barns, Devon                 Bellflower             58.00    1:02.81   3 
 51 Ellick, Najee                Castle Park          1:03.00    1:08.11   2 
 52 King, Chevy                  Castle Park          1:02.00    1:16.04   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Sergio             Arcadia              2:02.30    2:03.06   10   
  2 Palmer, Brody                Esperanza            2:05.30    2:04.41    8   
  3 Hurley, Kevin                Capo Valley          2:07.00    2:04.48    6   
  4 Love, Tanner                 Irvine               2:04.00    2:04.99    5   
  5 Garcia, Conner               Dana Hills           2:07.00    2:05.34    3.50
  5 Lee, Francis                 Arcadia              2:06.50    2:05.34    3.50
  7 Vega, Esteban                Camarillo            2:06.00    2:06.12    2   
  8 Engel, Jason                 Santa Margar         2:08.50    2:06.21    1   
  9 Couchman, Cole               Camarillo            2:04.00    2:07.34  
 10 Gee, Taylor                  Canyon-Ana           2:09.55    2:09.14  
 11 Johns, Beau                  Upland               2:09.00    2:10.03  
 12 Batra, Chanan                Beverly Hill         2:15.00    2:10.93  
 13 Weinberg, Johannes           Pacifica (G.         2:17.35    2:11.17  
 14 Ferguson, Brandon            Woodbridge           2:15.00    2:11.31  
 15 Harned, Matt                 Dana Hills           2:12.00    2:11.45  
 16 Yarnell, Adam                Upland               2:12.77    2:11.76  
 17 Porter, Jordan               Northwood            2:18.00    2:11.79  
 18 Schniderhan, Brandon         Canyon-Ana           2:12.00    2:11.85  
 19 Tedder, Adam                 Aliso Niguel         2:08.00    2:12.22  
 20 Sage, Jonathan               Aliso Niguel         2:12.00    2:12.86  
 21 Covarrubias, Nick            California           2:10.00    2:12.98  
 22 Anderson, Calvin             Irvine               2:10.00    2:13.05  
 23 Spraker, Jeff                Santa Margar         2:14.50    2:13.66  
 24 Carter, Jeremy               Woodbridge           2:19.00    2:14.09  
 25 Ortiz, Francisco             Katella              2:13.00    2:14.73  
 26 Christoff, Spencer           Corona Del M         2:15.00    2:14.93  
 27 Pratty, Steve                Newport Harb         2:15.00    2:14.98  
 28 Brown, Andrew                Mission Viej         2:11.00    2:15.03  
 29 Llamas, Ryan                 Esperanza            2:12.80    2:15.63  
 30 Lahage, Krystian             Huntington B         2:20.00    2:16.17  
 31 Berry, Christopher           Servite              2:10.30    2:16.27  
 32 Keane, Tully                 Mission Viej         2:10.00    2:16.37  
 33 Gonzalez, Luis               California           2:15.00    2:16.77  
 34 Pasricha, Rajiv              Northwood            2:20.50    2:17.49  
 35 Davis, Zach                  Tesoro               2:19.50    2:17.71  
 36 Valenzo, Jorge               Bellflower           2:25.00    2:17.98  
 37 reise, josh                  Capo Valley          2:12.00    2:22.62  
 38 Lamy, Donald                 Pacifica (G.         2:13.19    2:22.88  
 39 Smathers, Garrett            Tesoro               2:19.50    2:23.23  
 40 Pacheco, Manuel              Sonora               2:28.00    2:23.61  
 41 Stechmann, Taylor            Foothill             2:35.00    2:26.61  
 42 Willians, Jeremiah           Beverly Hill         2:20.00    2:26.62  
 43 Cannon, Patrick              Foothill             2:35.00    2:27.87  
 44 Lopez, Miguel                Castle Park          2:25.00    2:29.05  
 45 Rosales, Kevin               Colony               2:30.00    2:29.56  
 46 Mejia, Jose                  Sonora               2:32.00    2:54.44  
 47 Gutierrez, Milton            Castle Park          2:27.00    2:56.72  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Ethan              Dana Hills           4:39.00    4:38.18   10   
  2 Engel, Jason                 Santa Margar         4:45.34    4:38.80    7   
  2 Emens, Randy                 Canyon-Ana           4:46.56    4:38.80    7   
  4 Capel, Lance                 Dana Hills           4:39.00    4:39.01    5   
  5 Emens, Cory                  Canyon-Ana           4:43.06    4:39.42    4   
  6 Barber, Jake                 Newport Harb         4:49.00    4:39.67    3   
  7 Williams, Ross               Aliso Niguel         4:45.00    4:40.82    2   
  8 Hurley, Kevin                Capo Valley          4:50.00    4:41.97    1   
  9 Shen, Charles                Arcadia              4:55.40    4:43.26  
 10 Valenzula, Nick              Colony               5:52.80    4:43.92  
 11 Guzman, Tim                  California           4:40.00    4:44.68  
 12 Martinez, Nick               Castle Park          4:50.00    4:45.34  
 13 French, Thomas               Esperanza            4:42.20    4:45.37  
 14 Ferguson, Brandon            Woodbridge           4:55.00    4:45.97  
 15 Pratt, Mitchell              Arcadia              4:52.00    4:46.51  
 16 Castellon, Alex              Colony               5:50.80    4:46.65  
 17 Keane, Tully                 Mission Viej         4:51.00    4:46.96  
 18 Johns, Beau                  Upland               4:45.00    4:47.36  
 19 Brouwer, Jake                University-I         4:58.00    4:47.72  
 20 Brown, Andrew                Mission Viej         4:54.00    4:47.94  
 21 Resong, Eric                 Servite              4:52.55    4:49.11  
 22 Gerdeman, Jacob              San Clemente         4:55.00    4:49.56  
 23 Kramer, Evan                 Foothill             4:56.00    4:53.05  
 24 Lahage, Krystian             Huntington B         5:25.00    4:53.35  
 25 Harper, Baylor               Tesoro               5:12.60    4:53.68  
 26 Ortiz, Francisco             Katella              5:15.00    4:53.80  
 27 Moreno, Jason                Newport Harb         4:56.00    4:53.96  
 28 Lamy, Donald                 Pacifica (G.         5:00.00    4:54.01  
 29 Human, Austin                Esperanza            4:59.90    4:54.21  
 30 Meyer, Nathan                Northwood            4:57.00    4:54.83  
 31 Peel, Andrew                 Capo Valley          5:00.00    4:56.71  
 32 Bernabe, Muller              Tustin               4:50.00    4:57.21  
 33 Barrett, Travis              Upland               5:00.06    4:57.94  
 34 Toberty, Daniel              Woodbridge           4:58.00    4:58.35  
 35 Lujan, Paul                  Tesoro               5:10.70    4:59.86  
 36 Parks, Teddy                 Corona Del M                    5:00.17  
 37 Zhou, Tim                    Northwood            5:02.00    5:00.29  
 38 Vera, Steven                 California           5:00.00    5:00.30  
 39 Scott, Brandon               Murrieta Val         5:09.19    5:00.52  
 40 Lopez, Miguel                Castle Park          5:15.00    5:00.78  
 41 Umphrey, Ryan                Beckman              5:12.60    5:01.33  
 42 Lam, Andy                    Irvine               5:10.00    5:01.68  
 43 Robb, Sean                   Jserra               5:03.00    5:03.08  
 44 Kaler, Navraj                Tustin               4:58.00    5:06.92  
 45 Roberts, Christian           Servite              4:57.37    5:09.20  
 46 Mc Master, Aaron             Elsinore                        5:09.58  
 47 Tyndall, Tyler               Pacifica (G.         5:15.00    5:09.67  
 48 Degree, Adam                 San Clemente         4:56.00    5:09.78  
 49 Christoff, Spencer           Corona Del M         5:12.00    5:09.97  
 50 Nasser, Farid                Sonora               5:26.00    5:19.49  
 51 Flesh, Eli                   Beverly Hill         5:40.00    5:23.27  
 52 Pence, Brandon               Foothill             5:39.00    5:23.39  
 53 Willians, Jeremiah           Beverly Hill         5:30.00    5:25.00  
 54 Rosas, Anthony               Sonora               5:32.00    5:27.13  
 55 Swancoat, JD                 Beckman              5:12.80    5:27.65  
 56 Mesinas, Carlos              Bellflower           5:00.00    5:33.13  
 57 Nishimura, Keith             Irvine               5:07.00    5:33.79  
 58 Giuliano, Brentano           Santa Margar         5:01.24    5:36.77  
 
Men 3200 Yard Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Ryan                 Arcadia             10:17.30   J9:53.58   10   
  2 Fisk, Kyler                  Tesoro              10:20.40  J10:06.63    8   
  3 Castellon, Alex              Colony              10:12.00  J10:07.44    6   
  4 Shafron, Edward              Capo Valley         10:50.00  J10:10.17    5   
  5 Moreno, Jason                Newport Harb        10:24.00  J10:11.96    4   
  6 Gonzalez, Joel               Camarillo           10:20.00  J10:12.50    3   
  7 Dholakia, Amar               Esperanza           10:30.08  J10:12.65    2   
  8 Lucero, Adam                 Camarillo           10:55.00  J10:13.89    1   
  9 French, Thomas               Esperanza           10:34.40   10:14.40  
 10 Willis, Kyle                 Jserra              11:00.00   10:17.99  
 11 Shah, Anuraj                 Arcadia             10:35.80   10:18.70  
 12 Alwafai, Tareq               Aliso Niguel        10:40.00   10:18.77  
 13 Torres, Bryce                Tesoro              10:18.40   10:20.37  
 14 Brouwer, Jake                University-I        11:11.00   10:20.79  
 15 Chase, Zak                   Murrieta Val                   10:22.06  
 16 Harned, David                Dana Hills          10:15.00   10:29.57  
 17 Graber, Zach                 Pacifica (G.        11:10.00   10:32.76  
 18 Toberty, Daniel              Woodbridge          10:53.00   10:33.49  
 19 Alva, Zeph                   Dana Hills          10:30.00   10:36.01  
 20 Roldan, Josh                 California          11:00.00   10:37.81  
 21 Sanchez, Chris               California          11:00.00   10:40.75  
 22 Mines, TJ                    Mission Viej        10:15.00   10:45.04  
 23 Selevos, Alex                Canyon-Ana          10:20.00   10:46.21  
 24 Marasigan, Guido             Santa Margar        11:15.00   10:46.72  
 25 Lahage, Krystian             Huntington B        11:32.00   10:46.98  
 26 Yarnell, Adam                Upland              10:30.00   10:50.22  
 26 Johns, Beau                  Upland              10:20.00   10:50.22  
 28 Scott, Brandon               Murrieta Val        11:36.60   10:50.52  
 29 Mehr, Leo                    University-I        11:30.00   10:51.25  
 30 Kramer, Evan                 Foothill            10:49.00   10:56.08  
 31 Ortega, Hector               Bellflower          11:00.00   11:01.07  
 32 Alford, Jimmy                Northwood           10:45.10   11:04.04  
 33 Christoff, Spencer           Corona Del M        11:45.00   11:06.37  
 34 Crellin, Benjamin            Woodbridge          10:59.00   11:08.34  
 35 White, Michael               Aliso Niguel        11:00.00   11:09.89  
 36 Small, Sean                  Foothill            11:53.00   11:16.88  
 37 Shafron, Augustus            Capo Valley         10:40.00   11:18.32  
 38 Woodyard, Jake               Corona Del M        11:50.00   11:19.74  
 39 Mc Master, Aaron             Elsinore                       11:27.25  
 40 Hayes, Matthew               Huntington B        12:34.00   11:45.97  
 41 Shimamoto, Conner            Beckman             10:45.70   11:49.21  
 42 Hoang, Brian                 Irvine              11:15.00   11:50.48  
 43 Summers, Robert              Colony              12:48.00   11:54.34  
 44 Barber, Jake                 Newport Harb        16:56.00   11:59.40  
 45 Esparza, Alan                Northwood           11:35.00   12:49.80  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, taylor              Capo Valley            16.90      17.68   5  10   
  2 Sherwood, Dalton             Murrieta Val           18.11      17.97   4   8   
  3 Crawford, Bryson             Irvine                 18.10      18.36   4   6   
  4 Irvin, Clarence              Arcadia                18.10      19.06   4   5   
  5 Mehrtash, Arya               Aliso Niguel           18.71      19.08   3   4   
  6 Crampton, Cody               Canyon-Ana             19.33      19.10   3   3   
  7 Larson, Jeff                 Upland                 18.64      19.16   3   2   
  8 Vitarelli, Soren             Beckman                17.90      19.17   5   1   
  9 Roy, Brandon                 Mission Viej           17.61      19.33   5 
 10 Ries, Neil                   Servite                19.09      19.37   3 
 11 McCrossan, Christian         Irvine                 19.00      19.42   3 
 12 Lopez, Drew                  Canyon-Ana             20.50      20.03   2 
 13 Cruz, Mike                   San Clemente           19.50      20.22   2 
 14 Petralia, Sam                Capo Valley            19.80      20.51   2 
 15 Mc Intosh, Kevin             California             22.50      20.83   1 
 16 Collins, Connor              Dana Hills             18.00      21.08   4 
 17 Xu, Haotian                  University-I           20.80      21.12   2 
 18 Moore, Colton                Elsinore                          21.35   1 
 19 Lopez, Angel                 California             22.70      21.39   1 
 20 Ament, Tim                   Servite                19.80      21.66   2 
 21 Vroom, Tanner                Dana Hills             17.60      21.69   5 
 22 Remington, Michael           Woodbridge             21.00      22.58   2 
 23 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel           18.20      22.65   4 
 24 Alvarez, Ryan                San Clemente           23.30      22.83   1 
 25 Delarosa, Jorge              Elsinore                          22.93   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robbins, taylor              Capo Valley            44.80      44.97   5  10   
  2 Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes           47.00      45.06   4   8   
  3 Irvin, Clarence              Arcadia                44.70      45.50   5   6   
  4 Crawford, Bryson             Irvine                 45.10      45.52   5   5   
  5 Ries, Neil                   Servite                47.89      45.60   4   4   
  6 Lopez, Drew                  Canyon-Ana             47.34      45.74   4   3   
  7 Romero, Johnny               Dana Hills             46.00      47.11   4   2   
  8 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel           48.00      47.19   4   1   
  9 McCrossan, Christian         Irvine                 45.10      47.22   5 
 10 Gardea, Jon                  Upland                 43.02      47.36   5 
 11 Roy, Brandon                 Mission Viej           44.61      47.49   5 
 12 Barron, JT                   Aliso Niguel           48.00      47.67   3 
 13 Crampton, Cody               Canyon-Ana             48.30      47.85   3 
 14 Ament, Tim                   Servite                48.88      48.25   3 
 15 Moore, Colton                Elsinore                          49.00   1 
 16 Cruz, Mike                   San Clemente           48.80      49.06   3 
 17 Xu, Haotian                  University-I           51.20      49.66   2 
 18 Harvey, Aaron                Upland                 44.20      51.39   5 
 19 Mc Intosh, Kevin             California             51.80      51.70   2 
 20 Alvarez, Ryan                San Clemente           52.80      51.74   1 
 21 Petralia, Sam                Capo Valley            48.00      51.75   4 
 22 Lopez, Angel                 California             52.60      52.89   1 
 23 Tran, Steven                 Northwood              49.70      53.58   2 
 24 Delarosa, Jorge              Elsinore                          53.71   1 
 25 Remington, Michael           Woodbridge             50.00      56.23   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santa Margarit  'A'                                 45.30      45.91   4  10   
  2 Irvine  'A'                                                    46.13   1   8   
  3 Beckman  'A'                                        48.50      46.62   2   6   
  4 Canyon-Ana  'A'                                     45.90      46.86   4   5   
  5 Servite  'A'                                        45.98      46.93   4   4   
  6 Capo Valley  'A'                                    45.90      47.17   4   3   
  7 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 48.00      47.29   2   2   
  8 Dana Hills  'A'                                     47.00      47.50   3   1   
  9 Tesoro  'A'                                         47.00      47.67   3 
 10 Bellflower  'A'                                     46.00      47.85   3 
 10 Elsinore  'A'                                                  47.85   1 
 12 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   47.50      47.94   2 
 13 Arcadia  'A'                                        45.80      47.99   4 
 14 Woodbridge  'A'                                     48.50      48.29   2 
 15 California  'A'                                     48.80      48.36   2 
 16 Huntington Bch  'A'                                 46.10      48.42   3 
 17 Pacifica (G.G.)  'A'                                53.00      48.52   1 
 18 Castle Park  'A'                                    49.00      48.95   2 
 19 Northwood  'A'                                      47.25      49.16   3 
 -- Mission Viejo  'A'                                  44.44         DQ   4 
 -- Murrieta Vally  'A'                                 45.50         DQ   4 
 -- San Clemente  'A'                                   46.90         DQ   3 
 -- Newport Harbor  'A'                                 46.90         DQ   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Irvine  'A'                                                 J3:38.45   2  10   
  2 Servite  'A'                                      3:37.76   J3:39.36   2   8   
  3 Beverly Hills  'A'                                3:50.00   J3:41.39   2   6   
  4 Canyon-Ana  'A'                                   3:41.00   J3:44.96   2   5   
  5 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 3:48.00   J3:46.14   2   4   
  6 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:59.00   J3:48.44   1   3   
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:39.00   J3:48.75   2   2   
  8 Elsinore  'A'                                               J3:50.77   1   1   
  9 Murrieta Vally  'A'                               3:42.60    3:52.09   2 
 10 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:00.00    3:53.98   1 
 11 Bellflower  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:01.83   1 
 12 California  'A'                                   3:58.00    4:09.80   1 
 13 Inglewood  'A'                                               4:19.44   1 
 
Men High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemmer, Mike                 Mission Viej         5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Moore, Brandon               Murrieta Val         6-02.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Zorotovich, Jeremy           Murrieta Val         5-10.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Barnes, Derek                Tesoro               6-00.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Daniel            Elsinore                       J5-08.00    4   
  6 Manigault, A.J.              Aliso Niguel         5-06.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 Redfield, Max                Mission Viej         6-00.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes         5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 Radlinger, Brandon           Servite              5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
 10 Yokoyama, Buzzy              Newport Harb         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Bowman, Matt                 Jserra               5-00.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Lujan, Julian                Servite              5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 10 Languis, Taylor              Foothill             5-00.00   J5-06.00  
 14 Bachmeyer, Mike              Tesoro               5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Lopez, Joey                  Dana Hills           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Somers, Stephen              Castle Park          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Mata, Issac                  San Clemente         5-07.00    5-04.00  
 14 Farrokhnia, Ryan             Aliso Niguel         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 19 Trembley, Jeremy             Dana Hills           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 19 Weil, Daniel                 Huntington B         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 19 Anderson, Lee                Esperanza            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 19 Lee, Kenyon                  Foothill             5-00.00    5-02.00  
 19 Harvey, Aaron                Upland               5-06.00    5-02.00  
 24 Spraker, Jeff                Santa Margar         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 24 Carpenter, Gavin             Arcadia              5-04.00    5-00.00  
 24 Chilvers, Bradley            Woodbridge           4-08.00    5-00.00  
 24 Ramos, Luis                  Arcadia              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 24 Noles, Marcus                Canyon-Ana           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 29 Dimitri, Rudi                Canyon-Ana           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 29 Remington, Michael           Woodbridge           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 29 Petsas, George               Esperanza            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 32 Campuzano, Rojelio           Colony               5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Jenkins, Justin              Northwood            5-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howser, Fritz                Newport Harb        12-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Chapman, Peter               Murrieta Val        12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Montano, Cooper              Servite             11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Mendoza, Michael             Dana Hills           9-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Chu, Brian                   Arcadia             11-06.00  J11-00.00    4   
  6 Larson, Jeff                 Upland              10-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Chan, Joseph                 Arcadia             10-06.00  J10-06.00    2   
  8 Koff, John                   Dana Hills          10-00.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Gomez, James                 Upland              10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 10 Kauss, Garret                Mission Viej        11-00.00    9-06.00  
 10 Raulston, Holden             San Clemente         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 12 Landeros, Arturo             Bellflower           8-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Moshenko, Brandon            Aliso Niguel         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Ostergar, Adam               Aliso Niguel         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Barton, Garrett              Murrieta Val         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Torres, Carlos               Colony               9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Bray, Jayson                 Capo Valley          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 18 Rios, Uziel                  Colony               7-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Padilla, Victor              California           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Wernick, Bradley             Capo Valley          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Robels, Rafael               Elsinore                        8-06.00  
 18 Do, Jonathan                 Marina                          8-06.00  
 -- Colucci, Stefano             Mission Viej        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Delahook, Brendan            San Clemente        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Michael            Santa Margar         8-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Young, Da Vonte              Irvine              19-00.00   20-07.00   10   
  2 Languis, Taylor              Foothill            15-03.00   20-05.00    8   
  3 Radlinger, Brandon           Servite             18-06.00   19-09.00    6   
  4 Macklien, Daijon             Bellflower          18-00.00   19-06.50    5   
  5 Sherwood, Dalton             Murrieta Val        18-07.00  J19-06.50    4   
  6 Froelich, Sean               Pacifica (G.        17-07.00   19-05.00    3   
  7 Gormley, Trevor              San Clemente                   19-02.00    2   
  8 Romero, Johnny               Dana Hills          18-06.00   19-00.00    1   
  9 Lalisan, Lance               Pacifica (G.        16-09.00   18-09.50  
 10 Tran, Lane                   Irvine              19-00.00   18-07.50  
 10 McFarland, Evan              Capo Valley         18-00.00   18-07.50  
 12 Redfield, Max                Mission Viej        20-03.00   18-04.00  
 13 Akinleye, Ayo                Aliso Niguel        16-03.00   18-00.00  
 14 Harvey, Aaron                Upland              18-02.00   17-11.00  
 15 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M        18-00.50   17-10.50  
 16 manning, tom                 Mission Viej        19-06.00   17-09.00  
 17 Johns, Robby                 California          17-06.00   17-08.00  
 17 Azuogu, Jeffrey              Woodbridge          17-06.00   17-08.00  
 19 Colbert, Tredon              Bellflower          18-00.00   17-06.50  
 20 Woo, Kevin                   Castle Park         17-05.00   17-05.50  
 21 Rodriguez, Daniel            Elsinore                       17-05.00  
 22 Yokoyama, Buzzy              Newport Harb        18-06.00   17-04.00  
 22 Tejada, Daniel               Servite             18-03.00   17-04.00  
 22 Gardea, Jon                  Upland              18-00.00   17-04.00  
 25 Lua, Ulises                  Katella             15-06.00   17-02.50  
 26 Chu, Andy                    La Quinta (W        18-00.00   17-01.50  
 27 Lynch, Zachary               Murrieta Val        16-09.00   17-01.00  
 27 Mata, Issac                  San Clemente        18-00.00   17-01.00  
 29 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel        17-04.00   17-00.00  
 29 Caputo, Robert               Katella             15-03.00   17-00.00  
 31 Tran, Kevin                  La Quinta (W        18-02.00   16-09.00  
 32 Cochlin, Billy               Huntington B        17-00.00   16-06.00  
 33 Traut, Jake                  Beckman             16-03.00   16-05.00  
 34 Sheard, Skylee               Canyon-Ana          17-07.00   16-03.00  
 34 Tran, Raymond                Arcadia             16-03.00   16-03.00  
 36 Baldus, Josh                 Santa Margar        15-10.00   16-02.00  
 36 Naik, Shailen                Woodbridge          15-09.00   16-02.00  
 38 Manning, Brice               Newport Harb        17-10.00   15-09.00  
 39 Lee, Chris                   Northwood           16-08.00   15-08.00  
 40 Melmet, Zach                 Corona Del M        17-00.75   15-07.00  
 41 Reynolds, Syd                Tesoro              17-05.00   15-01.00  
 41 Ishida, Kuni                 Northwood           16-10.00   15-01.00  
 41 Cheng, Boming (Eric)         Arcadia             16-00.00   15-01.00  
 44 Middlemas, Seth              Elsinore                       15-00.00  
 44 Walker, Andre                Canyon-Ana          17-01.00   15-00.00  
 46 Bryant, Tanner               Foothill            19-01.00   14-10.00  
 47 Clophia, Donte               Colony              17-05.00   14-08.50  
 48 Rivers, JJ                   California          17-00.00   14-06.00  
 49 Lameyer, Nicolay             Beckman             16-04.00   14-00.00  
 
Men Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Dalton             Murrieta Val        37-02.00  J40-03.00   10   
  2 Tejada, Daniel               Servite             39-03.00  J40-01.00    8   
  3 Vroom, Tanner                Dana Hills          36-08.00  J39-07.50    6   
  4 Tran, Lane                   Irvine              37-06.00  J39-05.50    5   
  5 stone, sage                  Mission Viej        38-00.00  J38-01.50    4   
  6 Smith, Dezmond               Bellflower          39-00.00  J38-01.50    3   
  7 Barnes, Derek                Tesoro              37-04.00  J38-01.00    2   
  8 Froelich, Sean               Pacifica (G.        36-07.00  J37-06.50    1   
  9 King, Chevy                  Castle Park         36-00.00   36-11.50  
 10 Todd, Cornel                 Bellflower          34-00.00   36-07.00  
 10 Johns, Robby                 California          37-06.00   36-07.00  
 12 manning, tom                 Mission Viej        38-00.00   36-06.00  
 13 Lua, Ulises                  Katella             34-00.00   35-11.00  
 14 Ramsini, Benny               Canyon-Ana          33-04.00   34-11.50  
 15 Ching, Garrett               Sonora              33-00.00   34-11.00  
 16 Gardea, Jon                  Upland              36-00.00   34-09.00  
 17 Saenz, Jason                 Pacifica (G.                   34-07.00  
 18 Trembley, Jeremy             Dana Hills          35-06.00   34-02.00  
 19 Shastry, Sathvik             Northwood           33-06.00   34-00.00  
 20 Lynch, Zachary               Murrieta Val        34-10.00   33-08.00  
 21 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M        34-00.00   33-07.00  
 22 Robinson, Austin             Aliso Niguel        34-00.00   33-03.50  
 23 Wirta, Tyler                 Northwood           30-06.00   32-10.00  
 24 Middlemas, Seth              Elsinore                       31-09.50  
 25 Vu, Brian                    Huntington B        30-00.00   30-01.00  
 
Men Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Steve            Newport Harb        52-00.00   52-08.00   10   
  2 Cochran, Ethan               Newport Harb        50-00.00   50-08.00    8   
  3 Geers, Patrick               Capo Valley         44-00.00   49-03.00    6   
  4 Einck, Conor                 Servite             42-00.00   49-00.50    5   
  5 Gamboa, Herbert              San Clemente        45-00.00   46-01.00    4   
  6 Kelley, Jake                 El Toro             44-00.00   45-08.00    3   
  7 Hobbs, Brian                 Esperanza           45-00.00   45-05.00    2   
  8 Nelson, Jeff                 El Toro             42-00.00   44-07.50    1   
  9 pinner, jahleel              Mission Viej        40-03.00   44-00.00  
  9 Snitzler, Ethan              Servite             40-09.00   44-00.00  
 11 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill            40-00.00   43-10.00  
 11 Henke, Dillon                Esperanza           48-00.00   43-10.00  
 13 Yancey, Cale                 Capo Valley         40-00.00   43-06.00  
 14 Cayax, Jonathan              Katella             37-11.00   42-09.00  
 15 McCall, Chance               Mission Viej        40-02.00   42-02.00  
 16 Barry, Ted                   Newport Harb        45-00.00   41-08.50  
 17 Tago, Nate                   Tesoro              38-00.00   41-07.00  
 18 Irvin, Clarence              Arcadia             37-08.00   41-00.00  
 19 Urashinmo, Keane             Huntington B        37-07.00   40-08.00  
 20 Costilow, Jacob              Elsinore                       40-07.00  
 20 Jones, Josh                  Foothill            40-04.50   40-07.00  
 22 Payne, Michael               Murrieta Val        37-10.00   39-11.00  
 22 Trauthen, Spencer            Corona Del M        30-00.00   39-11.00  
 24 Heller, Justin               Aliso Niguel        37-06.00   39-09.50  
 25 Ishibashi, Ryan              Katella             36-03.00   39-02.00  
 26 Guidotti, Garrett            Dana Hills          42-10.00   38-08.00  
 27 Olive, James                 Huntington B        37-06.00   38-03.00  
 28 Quinones, Christian          California          37-08.00   38-00.00  
 28 Freedman, Colton             Dana Hills          36-08.00   38-00.00  
 30 Asakura, Mizuki              Beckman             37-05.00   37-09.50  
 31 Brown, Zach                  Irvine              36-00.00   37-09.00  
 32 Campbell, Ryan               Arcadia             38-02.00   37-01.00  
 33 Alvarez, Ryan                San Clemente        37-00.00   36-00.50  
 34 Guzman, Alen                 Bellflower          40-00.00   35-07.50  
 35 Johanssen, Robbie            Irvine              38-00.00   35-05.00  
 36 Imani, Alex                  Corona Del M        40-00.00   35-04.00  
 37 Cabassa, Marco               Pacifica (G.        36-00.00   35-00.00  
 38 DE Los Santos, Abraham       Castle Park         31-00.00   34-04.00  
 39 Dewey, Brian                 Beckman             33-02.00   33-11.00  
 40 Avila, Ramon                 Bellflower          40-00.00   33-06.00  
 41 Cordova, Carlos              Woodbridge          35-00.00   33-02.50  
 42 Purdy, Austin                Elsinore                       33-02.00  
 43 Santos, Paolo                Woodbridge          32-00.00   32-08.50  
 44 Nelson, Jesse                Tesoro              35-00.00   32-01.50  
 45 Menjivo, Henry               Pacifica (G.        36-05.00   31-08.00  
 46 Alvarez, Vincent             Castle Park         32-00.00   30-10.50  
 -- Justus, Patrick              Murrieta Val        42-02.50         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michaelson, Steve            Newport Harb          145-00     146-09   10   
  2 Justus, Patrick              Murrieta Val          120-00     131-04    8   
  3 Hobbs, Brian                 Esperanza             125-00     128-02    6   
  4 Henke, Dillon                Esperanza             125-00     127-03    5   
  5 Costilow, Jacob              Elsinore                         127-02    4   
  6 Geers, Patrick               Capo Valley           135-00     124-07    3   
  7 Heppert, Matt                Capo Valley           130-00     115-04    2   
  8 Johanssen, Robbie            Irvine                108-00     114-02    1   
  9 Imani, Alex                  Corona Del M           99-11     113-04  
 10 Cordova, Carlos              Woodbridge             99-11     112-00  
 11 Lee, Nick                    Beckman                92-09     106-09  
 12 Payne, Michael               Murrieta Val          101-00     104-09  
 13 Brown, Zach                  Irvine                106-00     102-04  
 14 Kelley, Jake                 El Toro                90-00     101-08  
 15 Cabassa, Marco               Pacifica (G.          101-00     101-02  
 16 Urashinmo, Keane             Huntington B          109-05     100-07  
 17 Wazny, Tyler                 San Clemente          100-00      99-08  
 18 Cochran, Ethan               Newport Harb          135-00      98-09  
 19 Polanco, Daniel              California             92-08      97-08  
 20 Foster, Shane                Mission Viej          121-00      96-08  
 21 Vis, John                    Huntington B           80-00      94-10  
 22 Guidotti, Garrett            Dana Hills            110-03      94-08  
 23 Rosas, Gustavo               El Toro                80-00      93-11  
 24 Roldan, Charles              California             91-05      93-10  
 25 Heller, Justin               Aliso Niguel           81-06      93-03  
 26 Gomez, Anthony               Bellflower            100-00      89-11  
 27 Freedman, Colton             Dana Hills            105-03      89-09  
 28 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill               80-00      86-08  
 29 Wallach, Jeff                Corona Del M           70-00      85-01  
 30 Menjivo, Henry               Pacifica (G.           98-10      84-07  
 31 MACIEL, Jacob                Castle Park            65-00      83-00  
 32 Selig, Zach                  Woodbridge             78-00      82-08  
 33 Asakura, Mizuki              Beckman                86-09      81-09  
 34 Purdy, Austin                Elsinore                          81-08  
 35 Cayax, Jonathan              Katella                89-11      80-07  
 36 Guzman, Alen                 Bellflower             96-00      80-00  
 37 Barry, Ted                   Newport Harb                      71-00  
 38 Ishibashi, Ryan              Katella                86-06      68-04  
 39 Soto, Edgar                  Castle Park            66-00      67-07  
 40 Carroll, kevin               Mission Viej          115-00      59-09  
 -- Jones, Josh                  Foothill               83-08         ND