Irvine Invitational Performances List - Saturday

Nondiscrimination in Athletics

The District does not discriminate in enrollment in or access to any athletics program available. Admission to these programs is based on age appropriateness, team roster space, aptitude, and meeting academic eligibility requirements. The lack of English skills shall not be a barrier to admission to or participation in the District’s activities and programs.
The District’s facilities and equipment provided for students are comparable and equitable to both sexes without disparity or imbalance, consistent with his or her gender identify, irrespective of the gender listed on the pupil’s record.
image
Stacks Image p98_n5
Stacks Image p98_n7
Stacks Image p98_n9
Stacks Image p98_n11

Licensed to CIF Southern Section - A   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2013 09:33 AM
      Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/8/2013 to 3/9/2013      
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 1600 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
 -- Grady, Angelica              Tesoro               6:00.24    5:46.40  
 -- Thornburg, Cassidy           Murrieta Val         6:00.99    5:49.46  
 -- Hammock, Gabriella           Marina               6:20.24    5:49.93  
 -- Ross, Madison                Arcadia              6:03.00    5:50.60  
 -- Wagenknect, Bethany          Esperanza            6:29.14    5:56.92  
 -- McElwee, Cheryl              University -         6:10.24    6:02.96  
 -- Wright, Jordan               Murrieta Val         6:00.24    6:10.60  
 -- Welch, Brettley              Chino Hills          6:00.24    6:17.57  
 -- White, Nancy                 Tustin               6:30.24    6:17.59  
 -- Johnson, Katherine           Tesoro               6:25.24    6:23.99  
 -- Liu, Angela                  Beckman              6:32.24    6:31.90  
 -- wenz, Rachel                 Woodbridge                      6:32.21  
 -- Watanabe, Yui                Woodbridge                      6:39.38  
 -- Chavez, Alexander            Woodbridge                      6:40.98  
Section  2  
  1 Loucks, Lauren               Newport Harb         5:50.44    5:35.04  
  2 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss         5:49.34    5:35.06  
  3 Kensington, Autumn           Canyon (Ana)         5:45.60    5:36.28  
  4 Berezowski, Dana Jane        Lutheran (Or         5:55.24    5:37.66  
  5 Busqueno, Liliana            Mission Viej         5:55.24    5:43.03  
  6 Coons, Skylar                Canyon (Ana)         5:52.70    5:44.64  
  7 Gonsalves, Bailey            Murrieta Val         5:50.24    5:45.00  
  8 Borrego, Marissa             Canyon (Ana)         5:50.10    5:49.21  
  9 Haydon, Lexi                 Mission Viej         5:53.24    5:49.22  
 10 Guanuna, Elena               Poway                5:52.00    5:53.00  
 11 Carvalho, Erin               Chino Hills          5:58.24    5:54.54  
 12 Panza, Isabelle              Arcadia              5:57.30    5:56.09  
Section  3  
  1 Costello, Tiffany            Tesoro               5:40.24    5:33.14  
  2 Camarena, Katie              San Juan Hil         5:45.24    5:34.93  
  3 Carroll, Katie               San Clemente         5:38.24    5:34.93  
  4 Watson, Abbey                Palos Verdes         5:37.04    5:36.37  
  5 Eguchi, Natsuki              Northwood            5:39.24    5:36.53  
  6 Marshall, Kathryn            Northwood            5:41.24    5:38.35  
  7 Bourgeois, Lauren            Palos Verdes         5:38.24    5:38.48  
  8 Umsted, Kaitlyn              Poway                5:38.00    5:39.44  
  9 Chavez, Miranda              Colony               5:38.60    5:42.92  
 10 Calavitta, Catania           Esperanza            5:44.74    5:44.88  
 11 King, Katelyn                Capo Valley                     5:46.97  
 12 Clemence, Holly              Newport Harb         5:45.24    5:47.57  
 13 Monteroso, Cami              Capo Valley          5:45.24    5:52.51  
 14 Carroll, Katie               University C         5:42.10    5:53.13  
 15 Dayzie, Alaris               University C         5:42.24    5:55.66  
 16 Reed, Mekenna                Irvine               5:45.00    5:56.03  
 17 Calcagnie, Lauren            Mission Viej         5:38.24    5:59.62  
Section  4  
  1 Kelly, Ann                   University C         5:19.40    5:15.37   10   
  2 Fox, Madde                   Marina               5:15.24    5:15.78    8   
  3 Carroll, Kelsey              San Clemente         5:14.70    5:19.13    6   
  4 Pruter, Anna                 Palos Verdes         5:24.50    5:21.00    5   
  5 Stern, Sarah                 University -         5:26.24    5:22.22    4   
  6 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza            5:32.14    5:22.82    3   
  7 Georgi, Gracie               San Clemente         5:14.70    5:23.55    2   
  8 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb         5:34.90    5:23.62    1   
  9 Larson, Ashley               Northwood            5:35.24    5:23.66  
 10 Licata, Ashley               Capo Valley          5:27.24    5:23.91  
 11 Rinefort, Molly              Dana Hills           5:30.20    5:28.35  
 12 Fodor, Camille               Dana Hills           5:31.24    5:31.19  
 13 Rendon, Catie                Colony               5:33.50    5:32.33  
 14 Perkins, Camille             Dana Hills           5:34.24    5:32.41  
 15 Uribe, Marisa                Colony               5:31.74    5:33.45  
 16 Hopf, Alyssa                 Arcadia              5:35.84    5:36.51  
 17 Ackley, Christie             Poway                5:34.00    5:47.16  
 
Event 102  Men 1600 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Santos, Moises               Foothill -ss         5:06.24    4:51.55  
  2 O'Bannon, Sean               Foothill -ss         5:05.24    4:53.61  
  3 Taylor, Ryan                 Marina               5:15.24    4:53.73  
  4 Doan, Joshua                 Tustin               5:14.24    4:55.31  
  5 Duby, Brandon                San Juan Hil         5:12.24    4:56.36  
  6 Gonzalez, Fernando           San Juan Hil         5:09.24    4:56.68  
  7 Reynoso, Brian               Woodbridge           5:16.54    4:57.61  
  8 Yi, Justin                   Capo Valley          5:20.24    4:58.60  
  9 Chen, Dennis                 Arcadia              5:08.80    4:59.11  
 10 Sanz, Adrian                 Palos Verdes         5:12.94    5:02.06  
 11 Reid, Derek                  Murrieta Val         5:05.24    5:02.96  
 12 Kilic, Sabri                 Beckman              5:08.24    5:04.55  
 13 Kawana, Eric                 University -         5:14.24    5:05.25  
 14 Collins, Christian           Murrieta Val         5:05.11    5:05.86  
 15 McNamara, Daniel             Foothill -ss         5:06.24    5:08.39  
 16 Booth, Wesley                Palos Verdes         5:18.40    5:10.40  
 17 Crossley, Trey               Newport Harb         5:05.24    5:11.93  
 18 Whitney, Erik                Poway                5:09.10    5:12.30  
 19 Tung, Ryan                   Beckman              5:13.24    5:13.83  
 20 Bradford, Austin             Woodbridge                      5:14.42  
 21 Zometa, Jose                 Sultana              5:24.24    5:15.52  
 22 Nguyen, Mackhai              University -         5:19.24    5:15.66  
 23 Dugard, Liam                 Jserra                          5:16.31  
 24 Arnold, Sean                 Newport Harb         5:10.24    5:23.29  
 25 Flores, Jalen                Marina               5:33.24    5:28.08  
 26 Hanaki, Rio                  University -         5:05.24    5:28.63  
Section  2  
  1 Gradijan, Travis             Canyon (Ana)         4:53.30    4:46.55    3   
  2 Short, Kainan                Dana Hills           4:55.24    4:46.66    2   
  3 Miller, Jacob                Lutheran (Or         4:55.24    4:47.94  
  4 McCusker, Avery              Tesoro               4:59.14    4:48.07  
  5 McCusker, Ian                Tesoro               4:59.34    4:48.20  
  6 Stone, Hayden                University C         4:54.50    4:54.22  
  7 Powell, Brandon              Esperanza            5:02.84    4:55.59  
  8 Rossman, Kyle                Colony               4:56.24    4:55.80  
  9 Grunder, Niklas              Canyon (Ana)         5:00.16    4:55.92  
 10 Parrish, Alec                Sultana              4:55.20    4:56.08  
 11 Reid, Duncan                 Palos Verdes         4:55.30    4:56.47  
 12 Contreras, Matthew           Colony               4:56.24    4:56.97  
 13 Macias, Daniel               Dana Hills                      4:57.02  
 14 Fry, Logan                   Esperanza            5:01.74    4:57.60  
 15 Scarsone, Dylan              Canyon (Ana)         5:03.90    4:57.89  
 16 Lansing, Matt                Capo Valley          5:00.24    4:57.89  
 17 Harris, Chris                Esperanza            5:02.14    4:59.23  
 18 Hulse, Tim                   Tesoro               5:00.24    5:01.08  
 19 Park, Daniel                 Irvine               5:00.00    5:01.18  
 20 Aldrian, Anthony             Murrieta Val         5:04.88    5:01.69  
 21 Duarte, Jack                 Huntington B         4:59.24    5:03.96  
 22 Daily, Brett                 Mission Viej                    5:04.00  
 23 Chen, Ruo Yu                 Arcadia              5:03.00    5:12.95  
 24 Terres, Matthew              Northwood            4:52.00    5:19.45  
 25 Holbrook, alex               Servite              5:01.00    5:20.10  
Section  3  
  1 Ogden, Jake                  Dana Hills           4:30.24    4:30.87   10   
  2 Guzman, Ben                  Northwood            4:35.54    4:38.63    8   
  3 Reed, Kyle                   Chino Hills          4:45.74    4:38.68    6   
  4 White, David                 San Juan Hil         4:35.24    4:40.62    5   
  5 Zavala, Joshua               Colony               4:50.24    4:44.78    4   
  6 Lara, Rafael                 Woodbridge           4:50.24    4:46.78    1   
  7 Chamberlain, Matt            Jserra               4:45.00    4:47.63  
  8 Courvette, Tyler             Poway                4:51.80    4:50.25  
  9 Colletti, Nathaniel          Chino Hills          4:48.74    4:50.42  
 10 Cassidy, Brendan             Poway                4:51.40    4:51.21  
 11 Kent, Mason                  Lutheran (Or         4:50.24    4:51.49  
 12 Getscher, Tim                Servite              4:48.00    4:54.64  
 13 Burkhardt, Andrew            Jserra               4:52.00    4:57.40  
 14 Allen, Dylan                 Tustin               4:46.24    4:57.49  
 15 Stofan, Quinn                University C         4:49.40    5:00.35  
 16 Stone, Brenden               Northwood            4:37.94    5:00.46  
 17 Garcia, Christian            Newport Harb         4:48.00    5:02.55  
 18 Harris, Corbin               Mission Viej                    5:07.63  
 19 Hsu, William                 Arcadia              4:48.80    5:12.92  
 20 Davis, Tim                   Mission Viej         4:50.00    5:28.60  
 -- Gleason, George              Huntington B         4:38.24         NT  
 
Event 103  Women 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sultana  'A'                                      1:01.34      54.15    3   
  2 Beckman  'A'                                        55.06      54.65  
  3 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   56.14      55.87  
  4 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 55.24      55.89  
  5 Colony  'A'                                         56.54      56.29  
Section  2  
  1 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                54.24      53.71    5   
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                     53.74      54.10    4   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    54.60      54.18    2   
  4 Capo Valley  'A'                                    54.74      55.73  
 -- Arcadia  'A'                                        53.64         DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  52.20      52.28   10   
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                     51.34      52.77    8   
  3 Marina  'A'                                         52.24      53.46    6   
  4 Northwood  'A'                                      53.34      54.32    1   
  5 Esperanza  'A'                                      53.50      54.83  
  6 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   53.24      55.00  
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                       1:01.24      56.92  
 -- Poway  'A'                                          53.00         NT  
 
Event 104  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Irvine  'A'                                                    50.16    6   
  2 Beckman  'A'                                        52.00      52.61  
  3 Tesoro  'A'                                         53.74      53.24  
  4 Marina  'A'                                         53.24      53.33  
  5 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                55.14      54.22  
Section  2  
  1 Northwood  'A'                                      51.44      50.56    4   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        50.44      50.67    3   
  3 Capo Valley  'A'                                    50.74      51.85    2   
  4 Jserra  'A'                                         51.49      52.65  
 -- Dana Hills  'A'                                     50.34        DNF  
 -- Chino Hills  'A'                                    50.50         DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Colony  'A'                                         49.24      48.58   10   
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  49.00      49.76    8   
  3 Woodbridge  'A'                                     49.00      50.38    5   
  4 Poway  'A'                                          49.50      52.58    1   
 -- Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   49.90        DNF  
 -- Silverado  'A'                                      49.24         DQ  
 
Event 105  Men 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  2 Capo Valley  'A'                                    48.74      47.91  
  3 Esperanza  'A'                                      49.74      48.09  
  4 Colony  'A'                                         49.74      49.16  
 -- Woodbridge  'B'                                               x46.94  
Section  2  
  1 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   48.14      47.77    2   
  2 Beckman  'A'                                        48.24      47.84  
  3 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 48.04      47.90  
  4 Dana Hills  'A'                                     47.24      48.17  
  5 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                48.14      49.62  
 -- Sultana  'A'                                        48.24         DQ  
Section  3  
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                        46.30      46.57    8   
  2 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  47.00      46.75    5   
  3 Marina  'A'                                         46.84      47.82    1   
  4 Tesoro  'A'                                         46.74      49.14  
Section  4  
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  44.60      44.56   10   
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   45.24      46.68    6   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    45.80      46.84    4   
  4 Northwood  'A'                                      45.94      47.34    3   
  5 Poway  'A'                                          46.00      47.86  
  6 Huntington Beach  'A'                               45.14      48.47  
 -- Servite  'A'                                        44.80         NT  
 
Event 106  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  45.00      44.50    1   
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   45.04      45.30  
  3 Sultana  'A'                                        46.04      46.95  
  4 Capo Valley  'A'                                    46.74      47.04  
Section  2  
  1 Colony  'A'                                         44.44      44.44    2   
  2 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                44.70      44.65  
  3 Esperanza  'A'                                      44.70      44.70  
  4 Irvine  'A'                                                    45.04  
  5 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   44.44      45.18  
  6 Northwood  'A'                                      44.54      45.89  
Section  3  
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                     43.84      43.70    6   
  2 University Cty  'A'                                 43.24      43.85    5   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    44.00      44.01    4   
  4 Huntington Beach  'A'                               44.14      45.13  
  5 Tesoro  'A'                                         43.91      45.52  
 -- Arcadia  'A'                                        44.04         DQ  
Section  4  
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  42.40      42.48   10   
  2 Poway  'A'                                          43.00      43.49    8   
  3 Jserra  'A'                                         42.69      44.15    3   
  4 Dana Hills  'A'                                     43.44      44.66  
 
Event 107  Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mead, Katelyn                Newport Harb         5:45.70    5:37.63  
  2 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic     Arcadia              5:43.70    5:38.08  
  3 Koos, Emily                  Canyon (Ana)         5:45.70    5:42.52  
  4 Inman, Megan                 Marina               6:04.24    5:45.77  
  5 Mejia, Erika                 Esperanza            5:48.34    5:47.06  
  6 Dixit, Anjali                Northwood            5:45.24    5:47.29  
  7 Delgado, Alexa               Sultana              6:49.24    5:48.65  
  8 Kikuchi, Lauren              Arcadia              5:52.24    5:50.34  
  9 Tan, Nicole                  University C         5:45.90    5:51.42  
 10 Vanover, Vivian              Beckman              5:54.24    5:53.41  
 11 Lowder, Danielle             Beckman              6:02.24    5:54.64  
 12 Valadez, Yadira              Colony               5:54.24    5:57.52  
 13 Vuillemey, Morgane           Murrieta Val         5:55.24    6:00.30  
 14 Bush, Kendall                Capo Valley          5:50.24    6:01.10  
 15 Van Tyne, George             Poway                6:05.70    6:01.12  
 16 Davis, Ashley                Murrieta Val         6:09.14    6:01.64  
 17 Obershelp, Rachel            Capo Valley          5:45.24    6:01.70  
 18 Polizzotto, Hana             Palos Verdes         6:03.64    6:08.54  
 19 Tallon, Chetana              Poway                6:06.00    6:09.67  
 20 Lane, Megan                  Lutheran (Or         5:45.24    6:11.38  
 21 Smith, MolllyKate            Lutheran (Or         5:55.24    6:13.25  
 22 Jimenez, Xiomara             San Juan Hil         5:55.24    6:16.76  
 23 Christner, Riley             Sultana              6:51.14    6:29.36  
 24 Livingston, Kelly            Silverado            6:30.24    6:29.94  
Section  2  
  1 Howell, Breann               Murrieta Val         5:35.24    5:21.10  
  2 Shoffner, Brianna            Marina               5:35.24    5:24.03  
  3 Oden, Danielle               Esperanza            5:39.80    5:24.37  
  4 Adams, JJ                    Esperanza            5:25.80    5:25.77  
  5 Yang, Alice                  Arcadia              5:33.40    5:26.05  
  6 Arco, Taylor                 Mission Viej         5:24.24    5:26.79  
  7 Botello, Michelle            Canyon (Ana)         5:32.80    5:28.18  
  8 Plantier, Camille            Canyon (Ana)         5:28.80    5:30.67  
  9 Laveaga, Ann-Paola           Woodbridge           5:38.84    5:31.73  
 10 Ima, Ashley                  Newport Harb         5:43.60    5:31.92  
 11 French, Madison              Tesoro                          5:32.11  
 12 Carrera, Halina              Chino Hills          5:35.24    5:33.00  
 13 Monoszlay, Casey             Chino Hills          5:27.30    5:33.55  
 14 Fracassi, Kylee              Jserra               5:35.00    5:33.60  
 15 Selby, Jessica               Foothill -ss         5:24.04    5:35.55  
 16 Debowski, Christina          Dana Hills           5:27.00    5:37.89  
 17 Dorsey, Brooke               Dana Hills           5:25.24    5:41.63  
 18 Schwartz, Hannah             Poway                5:33.70    5:43.32  
 19 McRee, Alisa                 University C                    5:58.62  
Section  3  
  1 Lindholm, Colby              Jserra               5:08.50    5:10.43   10   
  2 Gehrich, Amanda              Tesoro               5:09.00    5:10.71    8   
  3 Mares, Valerie               Colony               5:07.90    5:11.44    6   
  4 Maurer, Laruen               Crean Luther         4:56.00    5:12.21    5   
  5 Stressling, Eileen           Marina               5:08.74    5:12.77    4   
  6 Garduno, Mikaela             Foothill -ss         5:16.50    5:13.36    3   
  7 Cushing-murray, Jessica      Foothill -ss         5:06.60    5:14.01    2   
  8 Webber, Cassidy              Palos Verdes         5:10.20    5:15.29    1   
  9 Schafer, Grace               Capo Valley          5:14.24    5:15.79  
 10 Huffman, Madison             San Clemente         5:11.00    5:15.95  
 11 Eisele, Mellisa              San Clemente         5:10.50    5:20.96  
 12 Fix, Katrina                 Colony               5:15.70    5:22.94  
 13 Liem, Erica                  Tesoro               5:25.00    5:24.60  
 14 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge           5:12.54    5:25.98  
 15 Chuang, Michelle             Beckman                         5:26.40  
 16 Knights, Bethan              Northwood            5:07.40    5:26.84  
 17 Purcell, Marisa              Northwood            5:19.24    5:31.35  
 18 Gutcher, Alyssa              Woodbridge           5:16.54    5:32.44  
 19 Carr, Aubrey                 Dana Hills           5:15.74    5:34.65  
 20 Munyan, Moriah               Sultana              5:20.24    5:44.82  
 
Event 108  Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Letwin, Luke                 Palos Verdes         4:52.20    4:42.99  
  2 Pedraza, Brandon             San Juan Hil         4:50.24    4:45.58  
  3 Culp, Tyler                  University C                    4:46.15  
  4 Le Bras, Sebastian           University C         4:50.90    4:48.60  
  5 Barber, Caleb                University -         4:54.24    4:50.19  
  6 Mishra, Nikhil               Northwood            4:51.24    4:52.29  
  7 Pham, Kyle                   Beckman              4:52.24    4:55.42  
  8 Ogawa, Jacob                 Murrieta Val         4:55.00    4:58.66  
  9 Rosales, Kevin               Colony               4:52.24    4:58.85  
 10 Gieser, Matthew              Lutheran (Or         4:55.50    4:59.74  
 11 Delgado, Mark                Canyon (Ana)         4:58.40    5:00.92  
 12 Cortes, Christoper           Beckman              5:00.24    5:02.00  
 13 Reddy, Anish                 Woodbridge           5:00.24    5:02.68  
 14 Der, Jacob                   Murrieta Val         5:05.82    5:04.51  
 15 Arteaga, Daniel              Tustin               4:53.20    5:04.89  
 16 Moon, Ryan                   Poway                5:05.80    5:08.33  
 17 Padilla, Jacob               Silverado            5:00.24    5:12.00  
 18 Chavez, Lugardo              Silverado            4:52.24    5:12.10  
 19 Burgess, Clayton             Sultana              5:25.24    5:17.51  
 20 Patterson, Emery             Silverado                       5:17.98  
 21 Abels, Jacob                 Chino Hills          4:50.24    5:18.48  
 22 Soto, Edward                 Sultana                         5:18.48  
 23 Flores, Chrisian             Sultana              5:30.24    5:21.52  
 24 Liker, Noah                  Poway                5:10.00    5:34.83  
Section  2  
  1 Brown, Andrew                Mission Viej                    4:30.58    8   
  2 Scheidt, Steven              University C         4:41.70    4:33.53    3   
  3 Taylor, Chris                Chino Hills          4:41.24    4:35.46  
  4 Kushen, Sander               Tesoro               4:42.34    4:36.56  
  5 Stechmann, Troy              Foothill -ss         4:40.24    4:38.34  
  6 Huff, Craig                  Marina               4:39.24    4:38.39  
  7 Moore, Nick                  Tesoro               4:40.24    4:39.77  
  8 Bishman, Chase               Canyon (Ana)         4:47.80    4:41.72  
  9 Stechmann, Taylor            Foothill -ss         4:45.24    4:42.07  
 10 Herrera, Ismail              Murrieta Val         4:41.24    4:43.55  
 11 Turner, Ephraim              Mission Viej         4:38.24    4:43.65  
 12 Dupas, Sam                   Palos Verdes         4:48.30    4:43.83  
 13 Cannon, Patrick              Foothill -ss         4:49.24    4:44.03  
 14 McGrew, Collin               Tesoro               4:40.24    4:48.55  
 15 Fracassi, Nic                Jserra               4:39.20    4:51.53  
 16 Viggiano, Ryan               Servite              4:46.80    4:52.10  
 17 Moreno, Jose                 Beckman                         4:53.89  
 18 Kelly, John                  Northwood            4:42.24    4:55.72  
 19 pum, david                   Capo Valley          4:40.24    4:55.97  
 20 Moreno, Noah                 Servite              4:47.00    4:57.56  
 21 Human, Austin                Esperanza            4:48.70    4:58.44  
 22 Suisse, Jake                 Woodbridge           4:40.64    5:10.20  
Section  3  
  1 Benrubi, Joey                Dana Hills           4:35.24    4:29.67   10   
  2 Castellon, Alex              Colony               4:26.24    4:30.63    6   
  3 Walsh, Wes                   Canyon (Ana)         4:34.60    4:31.21    5   
  4 Diaz, Zachary                Palos Verdes         4:31.90    4:33.30    4   
  5 Ashbaugh, Cameron            Mission Viej         4:28.10    4:34.65    2   
  6 Marshall, Jackson            Woodbridge           4:28.24    4:35.41    1   
  7 Harlan, Chris                Esperanza            4:36.90    4:36.80  
  8 Ogan, Ryan                   Esperanza            4:36.14    4:37.12  
  9 Barnett, Christian           Dana Hills           4:30.24    4:37.39  
 10 Lloyd, Demetrious            Servite              4:29.00    4:38.57  
 11 Vargas, Efrain               Huntington B         4:26.40    4:42.98  
 12 Valenzuela, Nick             Colony               4:31.24    4:44.76  
 13 Vargas, Danny                Huntington B         4:29.24    4:46.49  
 14 Alford, James                Northwood            4:36.24    4:52.17  
 15 Happy, Happy                 Arcadia              4:35.60    4:56.50  
 16 King, Zach                   Capo Valley          4:35.24    4:56.56  
 17 Mavaddat, Brandon            Marina                          5:04.00  
 18 Flores, David                Marina                          5:11.99  
 
Event 109  Women 100 Meter Hurdles F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Martin, Kaylee               Tesoro                 21.44      19.67  
  2 Cacheiro, Lena               Chino Hills            20.40      20.90  
  3 Liu, Kasady                  Beckman                20.54      20.91  
  4 Hampton, Kyarra              Arcadia                21.84      21.28  
  5 Calderon, Brianna            Sultana                20.64      22.07  
  6 Chhea, Tiffany               Foothill -ss           22.24      22.67  
Section  3     Wind: NWI
  1 Bazzaz, Hala                 Beckman                20.04      19.21  
  2 Dewess, Georgi               Sultana                20.14      19.89  
  3 Tilahun, Marakee             Chino Hills            20.30      20.10  
  4 Chicoine, Olivia             Capo Valley            20.24      21.14  
Section  4     Wind: NWI
  1 Wang, Joy                    Northwood              19.44      19.03    3   
  2 Laulhere, Keanna             San Clemente           19.50      19.06    1   
  3 Zehren, Zoe                  Jserra                 19.24      20.12  
  4 Galbreath, Cassandra         Canyon (Ana)           19.54      20.21  
  5 Laveaga, Erica               Woodbridge             19.44      20.23  
  6 Sanchez, Bianca              Esperanza              19.74      20.26  
  7 Applebee, Kyrsten            San Juan Hil                      21.66  
  8 Fahim, Gabby                 Jserra                            24.00  
Section  5     Wind: NWI
  1 Kim, Jiwon                   Northwood              19.04      18.03    8   
  2 Ulwelling, Elise             Woodbridge             18.54      19.06    2   
  3 Kline, Haley                 Esperanza              19.00      19.38  
  4 Maron, Ashley                Canyon (Ana)           19.14      19.47  
Section  6     Wind: NWI
  1 Chambers, Kayla              Dana Hills             17.64      17.94   10   
  2 Moore, Katlyn                Dana Hills             17.60      18.19    6   
  3 Fretwell, Sydney             Mission Viej           17.00      18.38    5   
  4 Barr, Shannon                Capo Valley            17.34      18.71    4   
  5 Wetzel, Whitney              Poway                  18.30      19.72  
  6 Morris, Madison              Mission Viej           17.50      20.38  
  7 Braun, Cambria               Arcadia                22.54      21.75  
 
Event 110  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Durko, Avery                 Palos Verdes           18.14      18.18  
  2 Scott, Stephanie             Beckman                19.94      20.20  
  3 Winn, Nikki                  Jserra                 19.24      22.25  
  4 Cossel, Karissa              Esperanza              19.50      24.25  
Section  2     Wind: -1.3
  1 Davis, Miley                 Palos Verdes                      17.92  
  2 Pfeil, Baylee                Tesoro                 18.24      19.19  
  3 Solby, Kalli                 Beckman                18.64      19.62  
  4 Henderson, Destiny           Sultana                19.14      20.00  
  5 Fyke, Hannah                 Canyon (Ana)           18.04      20.27  
  6 Gomez, Cristina              Jserra                 18.49      20.80  
Section  3     Wind: -1.9
  1 Johnson, Justina             Esperanza              17.80      17.94  
  2 Howdershelt, Sandra          Chino Hills            18.00      18.33  
  3 Gutierrez, Bianca            Foothill -ss           17.34      18.67  
  4 Sanford, Melissa             Sultana                17.74      18.73  
  5 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood              17.44      19.11  
  6 Black, Alexis                Arcadia                           20.05  
  7 Huntington, Kacey            Canyon (Ana)           17.74      20.16  
Section  4     Wind: -0.9
  1 Murray, Maddie               Poway                  17.10      16.59    3   
  2 James, Hailey                Foothill -ss           17.24      16.91    1   
  3 Morales, Rachel              Chino Hills            17.40      17.45  
  4 Lyles, LaNaya                Silverado              17.24      17.59  
  5 Donaldson, Paige             San Juan Hil           17.20      18.19  
  6 Eguchi, Mai                  Northwood              17.24      18.33  
  7 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley            17.64      24.73  
Section  5     Wind: -0.5
  1 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills             15.40      16.13    5   
  2 Heising, Hannah              Woodbridge             16.40      17.00  
  3 McNown, Jelena               Murrieta Val           17.10      17.35  
  4 Johnson, Larissa             Poway                  16.80      17.51  
  5 Ward, Natalie                Newport Harb           17.00      17.64  
  6 Barbone, Missy               Mission Viej           17.00      18.07  
  7 Stephen, Keera               Colony                 17.14      18.21  
  8 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia                17.04      18.72  
Section  6     Wind: -0.7
  1 King, Michaela               Dana Hills             14.70      15.54   10   
  2 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge             15.30      15.65    8   
  3 Thornton, Brittney           San Clemente           15.30      16.03    6   
  4 Bensworth, Keena             Trabuco Hill           16.10      16.56    4   
  5 Perry, Kellie                Mission Viej           16.20      16.62    2   
  6 Miller, Ali                  Murrieta Val           16.10      17.07  
 
Event 111  Men 110 Meter Hurdles F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1 Ingram, Gage                 Foothill -ss           21.24      19.48  
  2 Shen, Ji Zong (Tom)          Arcadia                20.34      20.80  
  3 Polak, Steven                Capo Valley            21.24      21.52  
  4 Sauceda, Steven              Capo Valley            21.24      22.54  
Section  2     Wind: -0.7
  1 Hudson, Grant                Servite                           18.97  
  2 Kovacs, Tim                  Foothill -ss           20.24      19.51  
  3 Tina, Emilio                 Dana Hills             20.14      19.59  
  4 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Hills            19.80      20.13  
  5 Alanis, Tristan              San Clemente                      21.21  
  6 Rahovan, Alex                Canyon (Ana)           20.04      21.29  
  7 Thorton, Mchale              San Clemente           20.10      21.33  
Section  3     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Bayr, Grant                  Dana Hills             18.74      18.20  
  2 Meech, Connor                San Juan Hil           18.94      18.52  
  3 Liau, David                  Northwood              17.74      18.78  
  4 Floyd, Tetsuya               Esperanza              19.24      18.91  
  5 Tropp, Harrison              Tesoro                 19.00      19.26  
  6 Siezar, Harley               Chino Hills            18.70      19.73  
  7 Miranda, Hunter              Tesoro                 19.39      20.96  
Section  4     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Vukovich, Peyton             Sultana                18.24      17.06    8   
  2 Young, Cole                  Mission Viej                      17.32    6   
  3 Tran, Calvin                 Woodbridge             17.44      17.80    2   
  4 Ausdemore, Gavin             Marina                 17.94      18.16    1   
  5 Lightford, Reid              Esperanza              18.24      18.84  
  6 Martinez, Rick               Jserra                            19.43  
  7 Newman, Luke                 Trabuco Hill           18.24      19.87  
Section  5     Wind: -0.1
  1 Antencio, Dylan              Servite                16.76      16.51   10   
  2 Sun, Daniel                  Woodbridge             17.04      17.33    5   
  3 Babros, Joe                  Mission Viej           17.24      17.40    4   
  4 Wippler, Brett               San Juan Hil           16.84      17.47    3   
  5 Walmsley, Chase              Northwood              16.74      18.54  
 
Event 112  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1 Rios, Michael                Chino Hills            17.40      17.01  
  2 Le, Andy                     Tustin                 17.70      17.12  
  3 Kusmulyana, Joshua           Arcadia                17.80      17.64  
  4 Mahoney, Donald              Jserra                 17.70      18.34  
  5 Rasmussen, Josh              Foothill -ss                      18.86  
  6 Bostic, Aaron                Colony                 18.00      20.29  
Section  2     Wind: -0.7
  1 Allbritton, John             University C           17.20      16.50  
  2 Van Vliet, Nick              Dana Hills             16.80      16.63  
  3 Jeannis, Brian               Esperanza              17.13      17.99  
  4 Griffith, Brantlee           Dana Hills             17.20      18.11  
  5 Mylish, Michael              Woodbridge             16.80      18.43  
  6 Vega, Carlos                 Sultana                18.90      18.71  
  7 Park, Joseph                 Woodbridge             17.20      21.46  
Section  3     Wind: -1.1
  1 Casler, Robert               San Clemente           16.70      16.56  
  2 Atencio, Derek               Servite                16.60      16.65  
  3 Skinner, Clayton             San Clemente           16.70      16.93  
  4 Frohack, Zachary             Tesoro                 16.67      17.29  
  5 Toh, James                   University -           17.17      17.97  
  6 Rayner, Dallas               Northwood              16.50      18.31  
  7 Harvey, Jamani               Colony                 16.50      18.58  
Section  4     Wind: -1.9
  1 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia                16.40      16.47    1   
  2 Martin, Gerard               Murrieta Val           16.20      16.76  
  3 Manning, Thomas              Mission Viej           16.20      16.90  
  4 Weikel, Nick                 Poway                  16.20      16.94  
  5 Crandall, Colle              Silverado                         17.10  
  6 Ament, Tim                   Servite                16.30      20.33  
Section  5     Wind: -1.4
  1 Schnicker, Frank             Mission Viej           15.90      15.72    6   
  2 McLeod, Cameron              Trabuco Hill           15.90      15.99    5   
  3 Varnes, Jacob                Chino Hills            15.90      16.73  
  4 Bradford, Alex               Poway                  16.00      17.09  
  5 DeBarros, Marcell            Newport Harb           16.10      17.10  
  6 Skillin, Quinn               University C                      17.54  
  7 Novich, Christian            Canyon (Ana)           15.90      17.83  
Section  6     Wind: -0.5
  1 Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes           14.60      15.21   10   
  2 Paisley, Aaron               Murrieta Val           15.30      15.57    8   
  3 Thenard, Paul                Marina                 15.50      16.10    4   
  4 Arellano, Nathan             Canyon (Ana)           15.50      16.29    3   
  5 Dispenza, Matt               Marina                 15.20      16.44    2   
  6 Ta, Zachary                  Beckman                19.70      18.75  
 
Event 113  Women 400 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Anderson, Kirsten            Marina               1:01.44    1:02.18   10   
  2 Caroline, Werth              University -         1:03.24    1:03.84    4   
  3 Soria, Theresa               Foothill -ss         1:08.64    1:05.99  
  4 Woodbridge, Celina           San Juan Hil                    1:07.69  
  5 Cablayyan, Dene              Colony               1:09.14    1:08.98  
  6 Ellis, Emily                 Capo Valley          1:09.24    1:09.04  
  7 Hauck, Marrissa              Beckman                         1:09.78  
  8 Abelove, Alexis              Beckman              1:08.84    1:11.15  
Section  2  
  1 Griffin, Megan               Esperanza                       1:05.97  
  2 Brown, Cora                  Foothill -ss         1:08.04    1:09.14  
  3 Culbertson, Emily            Woodbridge           1:07.44    1:09.82  
  4 Farber, Olivia               San Juan Hil         1:08.24    1:11.02  
  5 Jovanus, Kimberly            Woodbridge           1:08.24    1:12.10  
  6 Allan, Mecca                 Sultana                         1:13.05  
  7 Johnson, Jasmin              Sultana              1:07.44    1:16.75  
Section  3  
  1 Courseault, Brie             Sultana              1:06.94    1:04.01    3   
  2 Rosinski, Michelle           Northwood                       1:04.33    2   
  3 Heacker, Jamie               Murrieta Val         1:06.64    1:05.76  
  4 Hoolihan, kerri              Dana Hills           1:06.94    1:06.38  
  5 Heising, Bethani             Woodbridge           1:06.84    1:06.60  
  6 Kotoff, Kelly                Chino Hills          1:09.80    1:08.65  
  7 Peterson, Megan              Jserra               1:07.00    1:08.66  
  8 Wyckoff, Bryanna             Canyon (Ana)         1:07.14    1:08.70  
Section  4  
  1 Abell, Cece                  San Clemente         1:05.30    1:05.14  
  2 Chi, Colleen                 Arcadia              1:06.44    1:05.20  
  3 Griffin, Maggie              Dana Hills           1:06.44    1:05.33  
  4 MacKenzie, Kaylee            Chino Hills          1:06.50    1:06.96  
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline              Arcadia              1:05.60    1:07.23  
  6 Hosband, Stephanie           Canyon (Ana)         1:05.04    1:07.43  
  7 Dreiling, Julie              Chino Hills          1:09.30    1:08.78  
  8 Rough, Elizabeth             Jserra               1:06.24    1:10.88  
Section  5  
  1 Hollis, Dunavan              Dana Hills                      1:02.62    8   
  2 Rock, Hannah                 Arcadia              1:02.64    1:03.08    6   
  3 Padgett, Dana                Esperanza            1:04.24    1:03.55    5   
  4 Zielinski, Nicole            Canyon (Ana)         1:04.14    1:04.40    1   
  5 Spragg, Shannon              Poway                1:05.00    1:05.21  
  6 Christense, Kalix            Poway                           1:08.15  
  7 Hyman, Jessica               Northwood                       1:10.74  
  8 Villegas, Reanna             Northwood            1:09.74    1:13.88  
 
Event 114  Women 400 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sherman, Shanaye             Dana Hills           1:04.44    1:01.15  
  2 Shey, Ringnyuh               Murrieta Val         1:04.86    1:04.41  
  3 Lark, Camille                Canyon (Ana)         1:03.80    1:04.80  
  4 Sussman, Natalie             San Clemente         1:04.00    1:05.72  
  5 Brodell, Regina              Foothill -ss                    1:06.87  
  6 Holland, Christine           Foothill -ss                    1:07.59  
  7 Miller, MACKENZIE            San Juan Hil         1:07.24    1:08.08  
  8 Jackson, Amy                 Esperanza            1:05.40    1:08.16  
Section  2  
  1 Syed, Saniya                 Beckman              1:02.44    1:00.83  
  2 Courtney, Shayla             Chino Hills          1:02.40    1:01.92  
  3 Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia              1:02.74    1:02.10  
  4 Walton, Caroline             Woodbridge           1:02.54    1:03.34  
  5 Riley, Kaitlyn               Chino Hills          1:02.24    1:03.58  
  6 Luvisa, Kelsey               Jserra                          1:07.06  
  7 Hubbard, Jasmine             Sultana                         1:09.77  
  8 Escobar, Alexandra           Poway                1:03.74    1:10.57  
Section  3  
  1 Wooley, Megan                Palos Verdes         1:02.24    1:02.00  
  2 Jacobs, Natalie              Tesoro               1:02.14    1:03.26  
  3 Shipp, Brianna               Capo Valley          1:01.74    1:06.60  
  4 Pascasio, Leilani            Arcadia              1:06.34    1:07.45  
Section  4  
  1 Tanaka, Kimiko               Dana Hills           1:00.40      59.49    3   
  2 Kabulyn, Kimmie              Sultana              1:00.44    1:00.27  
  3 Clemente, Britney            Canyon (Ana)         1:00.10    1:00.61  
  4 Peace, Mackensie             Mission Viej         1:00.50    1:01.05  
  5 Solaru, Danielle             Northwood                       1:03.47  
  6 Bender, Hope                 Newport Harb         1:00.50    1:06.30  
Section  5  
  1 Cury, Breanne                University C           59.44      58.93    6   
  2 Crumsey, Tai                 Canyon (Ana)           59.60      59.66    2   
  3 Rouzan, Je'da                Silverado              58.24      59.93    1   
  4 Deol, Chloe                  Dana Hills           1:00.00    1:00.97  
  5 Portillo, Emely              Tustin                 59.74    1:01.54  
  6 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra                 59.70    1:03.55  
  7 Vargas, Dominique            Jserra                 59.64    1:06.40  
  8 Yanco, Tori                  Jserra                 59.44    1:06.64  
Section  6  
  1 Dunmore, Sarah               Colony                 57.20      57.62   10   
  2 Solaru, Samantha             Northwood              58.74      58.48    8   
  3 Lane, Cristen                Foothill -ss           59.20      59.39    5   
  4 Brown, Kyleigh               San Clemente           59.30      59.44    4   
  5 Craver, Maia                 Woodbridge             58.80    1:00.10  
  6 Rivera, Michelle             Mission Viej           58.50    1:01.63  
  7 Farrell, Emma                Mission Viej         1:00.70    1:01.88  
  8 Jablonski, Brina             Woodbridge             59.00    1:04.16  
 
Event 115  Men 400 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Holsinger, Austyn            Sultana              1:01.24      55.22  
  2 Melton, Moran                Huntington B           57.14      56.61  
  3 Pease, Dylan                 Esperanza              57.74      56.85  
  4 Schiedow, Tanner             University -           58.00      56.89  
  5 Burke, Shaden                Sultana                59.94      57.36  
  6 Noblett, Jake                Newport Harb           57.94    1:00.72  
  7 Taylor, Chaz                 Foothill -ss         1:00.64    1:01.13  
  8 Cooper, Ryan                 Tesoro                 58.04    1:01.29  
Section  2  
  1 Ornelas, Miguel              Tustin                 57.24      54.51    2   
  2 Mills, Bradley               Arcadia                57.54      55.66  
  3 Klause, Lucas                Dana Hills             57.24      56.63  
  4 Botka, Jeremy                Esperanza              59.41      57.63  
  5 Reinhardt, Justin            Beckman                57.74      57.96  
  6 Cendejas, Ryan               Tesoro                 57.34      58.98  
  7 Hutchins, Grayson            Foothill -ss           59.74      59.33  
  8 Laliberte, Tyler             Poway                  57.00    1:00.64  
Section  3  
  1 Pineda, Kevin                Woodbridge             56.24      55.04  
  2 Dorsey, Tommie               Colony                 57.64      56.24  
  3 Harman, Dane                 Huntington B           56.54      56.50  
  4 Chan, Matthew                Arcadia                56.24      56.72  
  5 Li, Winston                  Northwood              57.24      57.80  
  6 Gutierrez, Bryan             Chino Hills            56.24      57.94  
  7 Lindahl, John                Mission Viej           57.00    1:02.07  
  8 Kulp, Trenton                Poway                  57.00    1:05.14  
Section  4  
  1 Kretschmer, Brandon          Canyon (Ana)           54.84      55.24  
  2 Heit, Kian                   Woodbridge                        55.45  
  3 Bonilla, Kristian            Foothill -ss           56.24      57.23  
  4 Davis, Phil                  Newport Harb           56.24      57.43  
  5 Chen, Kevin                  Northwood              56.24      57.75  
  6 Grover, Luke                 University C           56.24      59.43  
Section  5  
  1 Ament, Nico                  Servite                52.10      52.94    6   
  2 Young, Carter                Murrieta Val           54.60      54.02    3   
  3 Gomez-Carrasco, Rafael       Arcadia                55.00      55.36  
  4 Woods, Alex                  Canyon (Ana)           54.44      55.60  
  5 Van, Ian                     Esperanza                         56.51  
  6 Williams, Chase              Jserra                 53.24      57.00  
  7 Borges, Brayden              Capo Valley            55.24      57.50  
  8 Boutin, Grant                Poway                  55.00      58.04  
Section  6  
  1 Contreras, John              Chino Hills            53.20      52.43   10   
  2 Smith, Keaton                Dana Hills             51.90      52.43    8   
  3 Resong, Paul                 Servite                51.10      53.10    5   
  4 Siewertsen, Jacob            Canyon (Ana)           53.40      53.18    4   
  5 Poullard, Justin             Colony                 54.94      54.76    1   
  6 Tariq, Kamran                Tesoro                 54.64      56.65  
  7 Hurley, Steven               Capo Valley            58.24    1:00.06  
  8 Jin, Chris                   Capo Valley            59.24    1:01.39  
 
Event 116  Men 400 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sledge, Zachary              Palos Verdes           56.24      53.97  
  2 Kelley, Colin                Canyon (Ana)           53.94      54.86  
  3 Saunders, Caleb              Irvine                            55.03  
  4 Rose, Henry                  Tesoro                 54.44      55.30  
  5 Moses, Kyle                  San Juan Hil                      55.74  
  6 Jai, Paul                    Huntington B           55.94      56.13  
  7 Ting, Daniel                 Arcadia                53.64      56.20  
  8 Madrid, Chris                Sultana                58.24      57.41  
Section  2  
  1 Lannoo, Matthew              Huntington B           55.24      51.81  
  2 Moralez, Antonio             Beckman                54.44      52.87  
  3 Sovronec, Travis             Tesoro                 54.02      53.07  
  4 Sanford, Stephan             Sultana                54.04      53.62  
  5 Bender, Andrew               Colony                 55.24      54.57  
  6 Guerrero, Cruz               Chino Hills            54.34      54.72  
  7 Morantes, Jesse              Capo Valley            56.24      57.62  
Section  3  
  1 Cranford, Alec               Dana Hills                        51.23    5   
  2 Linton, Sean                 Colony                 53.44      51.80    1   
  3 Purzycki, Ryan               Northwood              53.24      52.01  
  4 Bartunek, Brendan            Canyon (Ana)           53.64      52.86  
  5 Gerdeman, Jaecob             San Clemente           53.30      52.86  
  6 Chapin, Christian            San Clemente           53.60      53.37  
  7 Jacobs, Jimmy                Tesoro                 53.49      53.97  
  8 Assarpour, Cameron           Capo Valley                       58.24  
Section  4  
  1 Hamlin, Sheldon              Trabuco Hill           52.74      52.59  
  2 Liyanage, Joshua             Arcadia                52.44      52.99  
  3 McCloud, Parker              Dana Hills             52.24      53.47  
  4 Huang, Charlton              Northwood              52.34      53.74  
  5 Villegas, Jose               Murrieta Val           53.00      53.89  
  6 Skillin, Quinn               University C           52.44      54.62  
  7 Humpher, Kai                 Jserra                 52.24    1:04.73  
Section  5  
  1 Loudon, Elliot               Woodbridge             51.74      51.63    3   
  2 Brown, Weston                Murrieta Val           52.00      51.63    2   
  3 Klopfer, Jared               Woodbridge                        52.38  
  4 Sanchez, Alex                Canyon (Ana)           52.10      52.81  
  5 Packard, Matthew             Servite                52.20      53.16  
  6 abdelkader, adam             Capo Valley            51.74      53.29  
  7 Harned, Sammy                Dana Hills                      1:00.22  
Section  6  
  1 Ajao, Nikko                  Arcadia                50.60      49.66   10   
  2 Austin, Jack                 Chino Hills            50.50      51.03    8   
  3 Ozenbaugh, Sam               Poway                  50.30      51.20    6   
  4 Lankster, Paul               Silverado              49.24      51.26    4   
  5 Hall, Ryan                   Mission Viej           51.24      52.07  
  6 Merk, Edward                 Mission Viej           50.24      53.38  
  7 Williams, C.J.               Jserra                 51.24      57.27  
 
Event 117  Women 100 Meter Dash F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1 Gosney, Chloe                Huntington B           14.24      13.73    5   
  2 Jacquot, Haven               Esperanza              14.24      14.32  
  3 Crary, Jenny                 Capo Valley            14.04      14.50  
  4 Betts, Rachel                San Juan Hil           14.24      14.59  
  5 Medina, Natalie              Foothill -ss                      14.97  
  6 Paramo, Brianna              Sultana                15.04      16.92  
Section  2     Wind: -1.2
  1 Jablonski, Catherine         Woodbridge             14.04      13.93    2   
  2 Padilla, Alyssa              Chino Hills            14.24      14.05    1   
  3 Barbera, Avery               Foothill -ss                      14.06  
  4 Ellis, Emily                 Capo Valley            14.04      14.18  
  5 Reinhart, Tori               Dana Hills             14.04      14.20  
  6 Fulton, Kathryn              Dana Hills                        15.02  
Section  3     Wind: -2.3
  1 Dickinson, Sophie            Dana Hills             13.94      14.15  
  2 Gafikan, Kailey              Woodbridge             13.94      14.21  
  3 Cook, Sahla                  Beckman                13.84      14.26  
  4 Manderson, Jaclyn            Newport Harb           13.84      14.35  
  5 Hertogh, Kiana               Tesoro                 13.74      14.43  
  6 Ocampo, Megan                Palos Verdes           13.94      14.74  
  7 Hagstrom, Skye               University C           13.84      14.86  
Section  4     Wind: -2.7
  1 Vitolo, Paige                Canyon (Ana)           13.74      14.09  
  2 Guerrero, Alyssa             Arcadia                13.60      14.10  
  3 Holmes, Annie                Murrieta Val           13.80      14.15  
  4 Chikezie, Ijeoma             Colony                 13.84      14.24  
  5 Burnett, Ashley              Beckman                13.74      14.40  
  6 Chen-Wong, Tiare             Tesoro                 13.74      15.06  
  7 Parsons, Molly               Jserra                 13.74      15.51  
Section  5     Wind: -3.3
  1 Richardson, Tavajia          Sultana                13.54      13.85    4   
  2 Unabia, Destinee             Chino Hills            13.70      14.05  
  3 McWilson, Kianah             Murrieta Val           13.50      14.09  
  4 Ferreira, Jessica            Mission Viej           13.50      14.19  
  5 Cvitanovich, Rachel          Palos Verdes           13.64      14.41  
  6 Benton, Caira                Arcadia                13.44      14.66  
  7 Slender, Nicolette           Marina                 13.64      14.79  
Section  6     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Chambers, Chinyere           Northwood              13.44      13.40   10   
  2 Kennamore, Allie             San Juan Hil           12.74      13.42    8   
  3 Laub, Haley                  San Clemente           13.40      13.73    6   
  4 Smiggs, Sidney               Mission Viej                      13.86    3   
  5 Wilson, Morgan               Esperanza              13.44      14.17  
  6 Cameron, Lizzie              Jserra                 13.20      14.22  
  7 Allen, Emma                  Yorba Linda                       14.31  
  8 Riley, Rhiana                University C                      14.65  
 
Event 118  Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.3
  1 Quinlan, Kelly               Beckman                13.74      13.54  
  2 Pace, Adryahna               University C           13.70      13.73  
  3 Blevins, Jade                Marina                 13.74      13.86  
  4 Vargas, Dominique            Jserra                 13.74      13.96  
  5 Sherman, Shanaye             Dana Hills             13.74      14.05  
  6 Dennis, Nia                  Sultana                13.94      14.29  
  7 Bogunovich, Dashandra        Murrieta Val           13.70      14.30  
Section  2     Wind: -1.1
  1 Williams, Alexia             Irvine                            13.05  
  2 Ball, Amanda                 Chino Hills            13.60      13.49  
  3 Clark, Ashley                Tustin                 13.64      13.74  
  4 Durko, Avery                 Palos Verdes           13.64      13.91  
  5 DelMonico, Marissa           Capo Valley                       14.09  
  6 Snyder, Amber                Esperanza              13.64      14.18  
  7 Almeida, Kortney             Murrieta Val           13.80      14.22  
Section  3     Wind: -1.9
  1 Solaru, Danielle             Northwood                         13.42  
  2 Smith, Micol                 University -           13.34      13.46  
  3 Souisa, Michel               Arcadia                13.24      13.55  
  4 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro                 13.22      13.68  
  5 Cizynski, Jillian            Woodbridge             13.14      13.68  
  6 Berman, Abigail              Beckman                13.54      13.80  
  7 Gilbert, Callie              Poway                  13.30      14.02  
Section  4     Wind: -1.9
  1 Gillian, Kennedy             Mission Viej           12.90      12.90    3   
  2 Hummel, Mia                  Canyon (Ana)           13.10      13.19  
  3 Jones, Deozjane              University C           13.00      13.42  
  4 Garski, Elyse                Huntington B           13.24      13.61  
  5 Hwang, Kelly                 Woodbridge             13.04      13.82  
  6 Lopez, Fabiola               Tesoro                 13.12      13.88  
  7 Kelly, Sarah                 San Juan Hil           13.12      14.20  
Section  5     Wind: -1.3
  1 Ahmed, Rai                   Irvine                            12.96    2   
  2 Price, Kurshawnna            Chino Hills            12.90      13.23  
  3 Andress, Katelyn             Capo Valley            12.84      13.34  
  4 McKernan, Claire             Dana Hills             13.00      13.47  
  5 Caldwell, Randaja            Silverado              12.50      13.71  
  6 Clark, Marcella              Poway                  13.00      13.71  
  7 Lu, Erica                    Northwood              12.90      13.85  
  8 Guterman, Hanna              Mission Viej           12.90      13.94  
Section  6     Wind: -0.3
  1 Hardin, Sade                 Colony                 12.00      12.34   10   
  2 Darden, Danielle             Aliso Niguel           11.91      12.35    8   
  3 Owens, India                 Silverado              12.10      12.71    6   
  4 White, Kyra                  Arcadia                12.70      12.72    5   
  5 Crawley, Summer              Irvine                            12.84    4   
  6 Hall, Bailey                 Sultana                12.74      13.00    1   
  7 Sardar, Sahar                Canyon (Ana)           12.80      13.31  
 
Event 119  Men 100 Meter Dash F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1 Silver, Sam                  Northwood              12.34      12.45  
  2 Hodges, Dezmond              Foothill -ss           12.74      12.57  
  3 Campaniele, Ezekiel          Capo Valley            12.44      12.58  
  4 Fischer, Austin              Dana Hills             12.44      12.60  
  5 McCoy-Campos, Patrick        Esperanza              12.70      12.67  
  6 Mull, Henry                  Poway                  12.40      12.88  
  7 Richland, Ben                Palos Verdes           12.44      13.15  
  8 Jones, Christian             Colony                 12.54      13.21  
Section  2     Wind: -0.7
  1 Mitchell, Michael            Tesoro                 12.20      11.83    5   
  2 Lau, Steven                  Foothill -ss           12.20      11.97    1   
  3 Romeo, Jake                  Capo Valley                       12.14  
  4 Hayes, Ryan                  San Juan Hil           12.24      12.15  
  5 Morales, Michael             Beckman                12.14      12.36  
  6 Tina, Emilio                 Dana Hills             12.14      12.44  
  7 Choi, Edward                 Beckman                           12.56  
  8 Cooper, Nathan               Murrieta Val           12.20      12.69  
Section  3     Wind: -0.8
  1 Lane, Kristoffer             San Juan Hil           12.04      11.92    2   
  2 Vijayabaskar, Kiran Vish     Northwood              12.04      12.01  
  3 Usher, Michael               Sultana                12.14      12.02  
  4 Schmidt, Greg                Tesoro                 12.14      12.47  
  5 Brzykcy, Christopher         San Clemente           12.10      12.64  
  6 Roque, J R                   University C           12.10      12.76  
  7 Reyes, Jonathan              Sultana                12.74      12.80  
Section  4     Wind: -1.2
  1 Banuelos, Brady              Canyon (Ana)           11.94      12.14  
  2 Petsas, Jon                  Esperanza              12.00      12.14  
  3 Mahaffa, Christian           Murrieta Val           12.00      12.28  
  4 Ley, Chase                   Huntington B           12.04      12.31  
  5 Alvertos, Albert             Marina                 11.94      12.61  
  6 Weaver, Kevin                Palos Verdes           12.00      12.63  
  7 Harrison, Fred               Colony                 11.94      12.89  
Section  5     Wind: -2.9
  1 Williams, Tony               Mission Viej           11.80      11.82    8   
  2 Ramirez, Nick                Trabuco Hill           11.74      11.99  
  3 Tran, Justin (Jt)            Arcadia                11.84      12.44  
  4 Nguyen, Kevin                Marina                 11.84      12.50  
  5 Patuano, Jared               Chino Hills            11.80      12.60  
  6 Cooper, Zackery              Jserra                 11.24      12.74  
Section  6     Wind: -0.1
  1 Diego Williams, Isaiah       Jserra                 11.24      11.65   10   
  2 Chang, Weston                Arcadia                11.70      11.82    6   
  3 O'Donnell, Grady             Chino Hills            11.80      11.85    4   
  4 Loya, Jordan                 Mission Viej           11.40      11.92    3   
  5 Williams, Jesston            University C           11.44      12.05  
  6 Le, Jimmy                    Canyon (Ana)           11.84      12.14  
  7 Bohan, Brett                 Trabuco Hill           11.74      12.56  
 
Event 120  Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.9
  1 LeBlanc, Kyle                University C           11.64      11.66  
  2 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Tustin                 11.44      11.88  
  3 Roberts, Regis               Sultana                12.34      12.09  
  4 Mendoza, Kyle                Canyon (Ana)           11.70      12.17  
  5 Ketchum, Stephen             Tesoro                 11.63      12.21  
  6 Alon-Alon, Kaizan            Esperanza              12.00      12.22  
  7 Teaupa, Tala                 Newport Harb           11.64      12.54  
  8 Crandall, Blake              Beckman                11.69      12.74  
Section  2     Wind: -2.6
  1 Mudd, Lance                  Poway                             11.65  
  2 Lindsey, Jordan              Tustin                 11.34      11.76  
  3 Fain, Malik                  Trabuco Hill           11.54      11.95  
  4 Moss, Jullian                Foothill -ss           11.44      12.09  
  5 Sledge, Zachary              Palos Verdes                      12.50  
  6 Overton, Treshaun            Murrieta Val           12.00      12.51  
  7 Albright, Jonathan           Northwood              11.44      12.55  
  8 Toma, Joseph                 Esperanza                         12.93  
Section  3     Wind: -1.6
  1 Hammill, Mike                Beckman                11.44      11.62    2   
  2 Kinnard, Ryan                Colony                 11.44      11.81  
  3 Moss, Jarrell                Foothill -ss           11.44      11.87  
  4 Wu, Preston                  Arcadia                11.44      12.00  
  5 James, Will                  Poway                  11.40      12.02  
  6 Annunciation, Adam           Marina                 11.44      12.15  
  7 Bartolome, Jerome            University C           11.44      12.30  
  8 Palanjian, Dane              Newport Harb           11.44      12.31  
Section  4     Wind: -0.7
  1 Allen, Ashton                Chino Hills            11.30      11.55    4   
  2 Hunter, Justin               Dana Hills             11.30      11.65  
  3 Walberg, George              San Juan Hil           11.37      11.72  
  4 Taylor, Elijah               Chino Hills            11.30      11.76  
  5 Morehead, Leland             Huntington B           11.40      11.82  
  6 Eteaki, Salesi               Servite                           11.95  
  7 Durant, DL                   Huntington B           11.50      12.12  
Section  5     Wind: -1.1
  1 Gross, Nehemiah              Poway                  11.10      11.54    5   
  2 Grant, Samajie               Colony                 11.24      11.70  
  3 Patton, Scott                Woodbridge             11.10      11.72  
  4 Lopiccola, Nick              Servite                11.20      11.94  
  5 Saxon, Cooper                Murrieta Val           11.30      11.95  
  6 Frazier-Willis, Lamar        Silverado                         11.99  
  7 Godfrey, Parker              Jserra                 11.14      12.22  
  8 Ben Ben, Ridge               Dana Hills                        12.36  
Section  6     Wind: -1.1
  1 Suchesk, Alex                Mission Viej           10.70      11.21   10   
  2 Danner, Spencer              San Juan Hil           11.00      11.38    8   
  3 Simmons, Hunter              Tesoro                 10.77      11.41    6   
  4 Cliatt, Alex                 Irvine                 11.10      11.61    3   
  5 Bai, Vincent                 Arcadia                11.04      11.63    1   
  6 Collins, Marcus              Mission Viej           10.97      11.73  
  7 Baly, D.J.                   Jserra                 10.80      11.92  
 
Event 121  Women 800 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Madalo, Christina            Murrieta Val         2:43.24    2:34.81  
  2 Payne, Helen                 Dana Hills           2:50.24    2:36.05  
  3 Turnbaugh, Maureen           Mission Viej         2:45.24    2:37.32  
  4 Slome, Sabine                Palos Verdes         2:41.60    2:37.36  
  5 Bramwell, Meghan             Tesoro               4:05.24    2:39.63  
  6 Piceno, Cristina             Tustin               2:41.24    2:39.63  
  7 Van Oostendorp, Berkley      Newport Harb                    2:41.40  
  8 Lim, Karin                   Woodbridge           2:44.04    2:42.71  
  9 Witke, Karis                 Canyon (Ana)         2:46.20    2:43.13  
 10 Bushman, Madison             San Juan Hil         2:56.24    2:44.95  
 11 Stevens, Makayla             Capo Valley          2:40.24    2:45.05  
 12 Alvarez, Eila                Foothill -ss         2:55.24    2:49.00  
 13 Meza, Valeria                Beckman              2:52.24    2:49.67  
 14 Suwandi, Marcea              Tesoro               2:58.24    2:50.80  
 15 Frank, Simone                Colony               3:00.24    2:55.74  
Section  2  
  1 McChurch, Erin               Canyon (Ana)         2:44.10    2:33.92  
  2 Crippen, Renee               Marina               2:40.24    2:35.10  
  3 Clemence, Holly              Newport Harb         2:41.44    2:35.85  
  4 Dopke, Kelly                 Arcadia              2:38.64    2:36.65  
  5 Say, Beverly                 Palos Verdes         2:40.50    2:36.81  
  6 Stone, Bailey                University C         2:41.24    2:38.21  
  7 Kaisho, Ai                   Woodbridge           2:43.44    2:40.26  
  8 Favell, Iola                 San Juan Hil         2:43.24    2:41.63  
  9 Kroger, Hannah               Capo Valley          2:42.24    2:41.87  
 10 Moore, Angela                Sultana              2:47.24    2:43.61  
 11 Smathers, Clarissa           Tesoro               3:00.24    2:44.28  
Section  3  
  1 Larson, Ashley               Northwood            2:34.24    2:30.38    2   
  2 Giglio, Leslie               Arcadia              2:36.44    2:32.57  
  3 Loucks, Lauren               Newport Harb                    2:34.42  
  4 Goni, Bella                  Mission Viej         2:40.24    2:35.23  
  5 Solorio, Amanda              Irvine               2:35.00    2:35.39  
  6 Chavez, Miranda              Colony               2:34.24    2:36.62  
  7 Brownell, McKenna            San Clemente         2:35.24    2:38.21  
  8 Carvalho, Erin               Chino Hills          2:40.24    2:39.40  
  9 Snell, Savannah              Capo Valley          2:40.24    2:39.41  
 10 Soto, Danielle               Dana Hills           2:40.24    2:43.98  
 11 Heacker, Jamie               Murrieta Val         2:45.24    2:47.98  
 12 Hammock, Gabriella           Marina               2:40.24    2:49.36  
 13 Fish, Caitlin                University C                    2:50.17  
 14 Chang, Erica                 Beckman              3:05.24    2:52.11  
 15 Powers, Tori                 San Juan Hil         3:05.24    2:52.32  
 16 Deru, Cameron                Poway                2:38.00    2:53.05  
Section  4  
  1 Fox, Madde                   Marina                          2:24.16   10   
  2 Godfrey, Jill                Poway                2:22.40    2:24.61    8   
  3 Ngo, Vy                      Irvine               2:35.00    2:28.16    6   
  4 Sharp, Sydney                Foothill -ss         2:34.24    2:29.25    5   
  5 Calcagnie, Lauren            Mission Viej         2:35.24    2:29.67    4   
  6 Marshall, Kathryn            Northwood            2:35.24    2:29.99    3   
  7 Eisele, Amber                San Clemente         2:35.24    2:30.63    1   
  8 Rendon, Catie                Colony               2:29.90    2:32.28  
  9 Jensen, Anika                Palos Verdes         2:39.60    2:34.32  
 10 Cullen, Lindsay              Dana Hills           2:35.24    2:34.65  
 11 Heising, Bethani             Woodbridge           2:33.20    2:34.74  
 12 Jackson, Kyree               Arcadia              2:40.74    2:39.93  
 13 Rogers, Rachel               Chino Hills          2:38.24    2:40.62  
 14 Eguchi, Natsuki              Northwood            2:33.24    2:41.29  
 15 Tran, Tiffany                University C         2:34.30    2:43.89  
 16 Upham, Kaylee                Sultana              2:36.14    2:44.77  
 17 McElwee, Cheryl              University -         2:38.24    2:51.00  
 
Event 122  Women 800 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ogan, Samantha               Esperanza            2:38.25    2:35.82  
  2 Clemence, Grace              Newport Harb                    2:38.49  
  3 Calhoun, Joanna              Murrieta Val         2:42.84    2:39.75  
  4 Zonouzi, Elisa               Beckman              2:42.24    2:40.67  
  5 Santana, Sabrina             Colony               2:44.24    2:40.93  
  6 Morales, Jacquelyn           Sultana              2:45.24    2:41.62  
  7 Linderman, Megan             Tesoro               2:49.24    2:41.78  
  8 Webster, Kylee               Tesoro               2:50.24    2:43.27  
  9 Bellock, Cailey              Poway                2:52.00    2:45.65  
 10 Jimenez, Xiomara             San Juan Hil         3:05.24    2:46.77  
 11 Ricapito, Francesca          Northwood            2:50.24    2:47.21  
 12 Ortega, Madison              Poway                2:55.00    2:50.38  
 13 Van Zanten, Kiana            San Juan Hil         3:07.24    2:55.00  
 14 Alvarez, Gina                Poway                2:54.50    3:00.89  
 15 Reaber, Madison              Sultana              2:49.24    3:04.67  
Section  2  
  1 Chuang, Michelle             Beckman              2:28.24    2:26.19  
  2 Arco, Taylor                 Mission Viej         2:26.24    2:27.93  
  3 Shey, Ringnyuh               Murrieta Val         2:35.80    2:30.40  
  4 Abad, Alexa's                Woodbridge           2:31.60    2:33.29  
  5 Matuch, Cindy                Beckman              2:33.24    2:33.49  
  6 Brown, Rachel                Lutheran (Or         2:30.24    2:34.35  
  7 Mead, Katelyn                Newport Harb         2:32.64    2:34.89  
  8 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood            2:31.24    2:36.07  
  9 Stone, Miranda               Chino Hills          2:38.24    2:37.82  
 10 O'Connor, Hannah             Woodbridge           2:30.54    2:37.88  
 11 Van Oostendorp, Berkley      Newport Harb         2:35.84    2:41.83  
 12 Castellejos, Nadia           Silverado            2:35.24    2:52.77  
Section  3  
  1 Elliott, Ashley              Tesoro               2:25.24    2:20.92    3   
  2 Harper, Emily                Dana Hills           2:27.00    2:24.24  
  3 Monoszlay, Casey             Chino Hills          2:28.24    2:24.40  
  4 Perez, Jozelle               Canyon (Ana)         2:25.60    2:25.38  
  5 Gagnon, Lauren               Palos Verdes         2:25.90    2:26.01  
  6 Stressling, Eileen           Marina               2:25.24    2:26.27  
  7 Stemper, Cori                Foothill -ss         2:26.70    2:27.01  
  8 Hoolihan, Katherine          Dana Hills           2:27.00    2:27.64  
  9 Jones, Macaela               Foothill -ss         2:27.50    2:29.36  
 10 Vargha, Aubree               Canyon (Ana)         2:26.50    2:35.11  
 11 Omahen, Alyssa               University C         2:27.80    2:44.94  
 -- Shoffner, Brianna            Marina               2:28.24        DNF  
Section  4  
  1 Goins, Riana                 Canyon (Ana)         2:22.80    2:17.52   10   
  2 Lane, Cristen                Foothill -ss                    2:17.54    8   
  3 Herberg, Natalie             Capo Valley          2:20.24    2:18.21    6   
  4 Mancia, Glindyll             Arcadia              2:18.20    2:19.67    5   
  5 Vandenberg, Kylee            San Juan Hil         2:19.20    2:20.07    4   
  6 Mares, Valerie               Colony               2:18.24    2:21.37    2   
  7 Miller, Megan                Mission Viej         2:27.24    2:21.98    1   
  8 Butler, Kylie                Palos Verdes         2:19.50    2:22.83  
  9 Maurer, Laruen               Crean Luther         2:21.00    2:24.34  
 10 Fix, Katrina                 Colony               2:24.60    2:29.52  
 11 Munyan, Moriah               Sultana              2:22.24    2:34.58  
 
Event 123  Men 800 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lara, Rafael                 Woodbridge                      2:09.40  
  2 Shreve, Donovan              San Juan Hil         2:20.24    2:11.91  
  3 Franklin, Robert             Palos Verdes         2:24.14    2:14.18  
  4 Rocha, Arturo                Murrieta Val         2:20.83    2:17.71  
  5 Timms, Adam                  University C         2:23.80    2:18.76  
  6 Thaliffdeen, Shahn           Beckman              2:21.24    2:18.97  
  7 Zometa, Jose                 Sultana              2:20.24    2:19.68  
  8 Kollias, Harrison            Beckman              2:23.24    2:19.95  
  9 Nicasio, Marcel              Jserra               2:25.00    2:20.15  
 10 Elrashidy, Ehab              Marina               2:25.24    2:22.87  
 11 Diallo, Oumar                Colony               2:26.24    2:23.69  
 12 Lighthall, Chris             Northwood            2:25.24    2:23.90  
 13 Guanuna, Elias               Poway                2:22.00    2:24.12  
 14 Reinhardt, Tyler             Beckman              2:26.24    2:24.98  
 15 Powell, Jacob                Sultana                         2:25.43  
 16 Webster, Austyn              Tesoro               2:31.24    2:25.93  
 17 Kegler, Jay Jay              University C         2:26.20    2:26.34  
 18 Cooper Villegas, Nathan      Tustin               2:24.24    2:26.62  
 19 Rudy, Matt                   Tesoro               2:30.24    2:32.12  
 20 Biarbe, Austin               Tesoro               2:32.84    2:41.23  
Section  2  
  1 Santos, Moises               Foothill -ss         2:15.24    2:10.37  
  2 Martinez, Emmanuel           Foothill -ss         2:17.24    2:12.96  
  3 Pedraza, Steven              San Juan Hil         2:15.24    2:13.44  
  4 Torres, Peter                Chino Hills          2:15.24    2:13.45  
  5 El-Sokkary, Anthony          San Clemente         2:16.04    2:14.31  
  6 Ingraham, Jesse              Murrieta Val         2:18.73    2:14.58  
  7 Tobin, Ryan                  Colony               2:16.24    2:14.91  
  8 Dransfield, Justin           Murrieta Val         2:18.86    2:15.89  
  9 Mosher, Jack                 Jserra               2:19.00    2:16.86  
 10 Candias, Jon                 Newport Harb         2:18.74    2:20.29  
 11 Ibarra, Carlos               Arcadia              2:18.44    2:21.92  
 12 Samayoa, Jon                 Marina               2:20.24    2:23.85  
 13 Banuelos, Gaston             Poway                2:18.00    2:28.61  
 14 Mannion, Nathan              Poway                2:20.00    2:39.92  
Section  3  
  1 Allen, Dylan                 Tustin               2:13.24    2:08.59  
  2 Tyrell Smith, Andrew         Capo Valley          2:12.24    2:08.64  
  3 Hill, Benjamin               San Juan Hil         2:14.24    2:10.81  
  4 Bland, Corey                 San Clemente         2:14.04    2:11.37  
  5 Hsu, William                 Arcadia              2:13.70    2:11.67  
  6 Roper, Andrew                Capo Valley          2:12.24    2:13.28  
  7 Vollegebrect, Josh           San Clemente                    2:13.32  
  8 Garcia, Christian            Newport Harb         2:13.24    2:15.32  
  9 Bonilla, Kristian            Foothill -ss         2:14.24    2:15.96  
 10 Somerville, Tristen          Servite              2:13.00    2:16.00  
 11 Cooper, Tommy                Mission Viej         2:13.00    2:16.19  
 12 Chen, Ruo Yu                 Arcadia              2:13.80    2:16.55  
 13 Sherburne, Connor            Jserra               2:12.00    2:18.58  
 14 Bird, Wesley                 Sultana              2:14.24    2:21.50  
 15 Garza, Christian             Servite              2:13.80    2:23.95  
 16 Weler, Andrew                Canyon (Ana)         2:12.24    2:28.57  
Section  4  
  1 Guzman, Ben                  Northwood            2:00.24    2:03.09   10   
  2 Smith, Keaton                Dana Hills           2:01.04    2:04.22    8   
  3 Choi, Christian              Woodbridge           2:04.24    2:04.39    6   
  4 Harned, Sammy                Dana Hills           2:04.24    2:06.93    5   
  5 Burciago, Patrick            Huntington B         2:09.24    2:07.30    4   
  6 Ferencik, Brandon            Woodbridge           2:10.24    2:07.37    3   
  7 Plantier, JC                 Canyon (Ana)         2:06.60    2:07.60    2   
  8 Reed, Kyle                   Chino Hills          2:08.24    2:08.50    1   
  9 Parrish, Alec                Sultana              2:11.70    2:08.94  
 10 Taylor, Ryan                 Marina               2:11.24    2:12.41  
 11 Greenberg, Kobi              Dana Hills           2:10.24    2:12.48  
 12 Patel, Akhil                 Capo Valley          2:08.24    2:14.10  
 13 Dana, Ryan                   Mission Viej         2:10.24    2:14.16  
 14 Park, Daniel                 Irvine               2:10.00    2:19.87  
 15 Garcia, Erick                Servite                         2:28.18  
 
Event 124  Men 800 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Ian                   Palos Verdes         2:15.80    2:09.78  
  2 Najera, Ryan                 University C                    2:09.93  
  3 Snyder, Tarik                Palos Verdes         2:13.30    2:10.27  
  4 Wahid, Ajay                  Beckman              2:12.24    2:11.29  
  5 O'Brien, Connor              University -         2:13.24    2:11.90  
  6 Ogawa, Jacob                 Murrieta Val         2:14.26    2:12.94  
  7 Adams, Raymond               Foothill -ss         2:16.24    2:13.45  
  8 Konopka, Brian               San Clemente         2:16.00    2:13.62  
  9 Mueller, Keegan              Murrieta Val         2:19.08    2:13.65  
 10 Ctibor, Trevor               Huntington B         2:15.24    2:14.98  
 11 Balicoco, John               University C         2:24.60    2:16.20  
 12 Rosales, Kevin               Colony               2:17.24    2:17.42  
 13 Benitez, Victor              Tustin               2:19.24    2:17.91  
 14 Katagihara, Ean              Arcadia              2:18.74    2:17.96  
 15 Venegas, Anthony             Colony               2:20.24    2:22.39  
 16 Burgess, Clayton             Sultana              2:15.24    2:27.02  
 17 Ayala, Antonio               Silverado            2:15.24    2:34.78  
Section  2  
  1 Smith, Cameron               University -         2:10.24    2:06.65  
  2 Nethingtin, C                Marina               2:09.24    2:06.68  
  3 Casanova, Bruno              Woodbridge           2:09.44    2:08.69  
  4 Higson, Michael              University -         2:11.24    2:08.79  
  5 Thomas, David                Lutheran (Or         2:09.03    2:08.90  
  6 Moralez, Antonio             Beckman              2:10.24    2:09.43  
  7 Mosqueda, Steven             Esperanza            2:09.40    2:09.86  
  8 Cannon, Patrick              Foothill -ss         2:11.14    2:09.92  
  9 Miller, Cade                 Beckman              2:12.24    2:11.77  
 10 Long, Matt                   Poway                2:08.70    2:12.14  
 11 Arteaga, Daniel              Tustin               2:11.24    2:13.69  
 12 Tran, Steve                  Northwood            2:10.24    2:16.14  
 13 Franklin, John               Woodbridge           2:10.24    2:17.10  
 14 Barrigas, Carlos             Servite              2:10.30    2:18.28  
Section  3  
  1 Beall, Ryan                  Palos Verdes         2:06.30    2:03.02    2   
  2 Stechmann, Troy              Foothill -ss         2:07.64    2:04.53  
  3 Lerma, David                 Silverado            2:05.24    2:06.10  
  4 Fuchs, Chris                 Servite              2:06.50    2:06.60  
  5 Myers, Logan                 Tesoro               2:04.24    2:07.10  
  6 Villegas, Jose               Murrieta Val         2:07.60    2:07.39  
  7 Llamas, Ryan                 Esperanza            2:04.70    2:07.68  
  8 Bazurto, Jose                San Juan Hil         2:08.24    2:07.91  
  9 Dildy, Andrew                Capo Valley          2:05.24    2:09.02  
 10 Collins, Quinton             Northwood            2:07.24    2:10.30  
 11 friedman, jared              Capo Valley          2:06.24    2:12.90  
 12 Herrera, Camerino            San Juan Hil         2:06.24    2:12.98  
Section  4  
  1 Morgenson, Jack              Dana Hills           1:56.74    1:57.94   10   
  2 Camarena, Chris              San Juan Hil         2:02.04    2:00.11    8   
  3 Werderman, Andy              Dana Hills           1:59.14    2:00.38    6   
  4 Torrento, Tearso             Chino Hills          2:00.10    2:01.12    5   
  5 Brown, Andrew                Mission Viej         1:59.00    2:01.20    4   
  6 Alva, Zeph                   Dana Hills           2:00.14    2:01.60    3   
  7 Enos, Kyle                   Esperanza            2:02.10    2:03.24    1   
  8 Thompson, Ryan               Canyon (Ana)         2:03.24    2:03.56  
  9 Harring, Auburn              Silverado            2:01.24    2:03.90  
 10 Klopfer, Jared               Woodbridge           2:00.34    2:03.98  
 11 Couser, Rhys                 Tesoro               2:02.74    2:05.60  
 12 Alford, James                Northwood            2:01.24    2:06.12  
 13 Baray, Matt                  Servite              1:59.30    2:06.35  
 14 Fallon, Regis                Poway                2:04.20    2:07.02  
 15 Moersch, Tanner              Mission Viej         2:02.70    2:07.36  
 16 Carteno, Santos              Capo Valley          2:04.24    2:14.58  
 17 Robbins, Brian               Mission Viej         2:04.14    2:16.15  
 
Event 125  Women 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Hyman, Jessica               Northwood              58.54      52.17    2   
  2 Sanchez, Bianca              Esperanza              57.74      55.38  
  3 Peterson, Sherelle           Chino Hills            58.10      57.94  
  4 Applebee, Kyrsten            San Juan Hil                    1:00.17  
  5 Calderon, Brianna            Sultana                58.74    1:00.59  
  6 Abasto, Mitzi                Foothill -ss                    1:01.41  
  7 Warren, Alexandra            Colony                 31.54    1:01.81  
Section  3  
  1 Maron, Ashley                Canyon (Ana)           56.44      53.38  
  2 Liu, Kasady                  Beckman                56.04      55.00  
  3 Braun, Cambria               Arcadia                56.14      55.09  
  4 Bazzaz, Hala                 Beckman                57.44      55.26  
  5 Laveaga, Erica               Woodbridge             56.54      55.48  
  6 Morin, Jane                  Canyon (Ana)           55.94      55.94  
  7 Whittemore, Ria              Sultana                57.54      57.25  
Section  4  
  1 Laulhere, Keanna             San Clemente           55.00      53.21  
  2 Wang, Joy                    Northwood              55.64      53.37  
  3 Campbell, Sydney             Newport Harb           54.94      53.59  
  4 Lamas, Tiffani               Trabuco Hill           55.24      55.69  
  5 Zehren, Zoe                  Jserra                 54.94      56.55  
  6 Hampton, Kyarra              Arcadia                55.84      56.75  
  7 Henry, Ashley                San Clemente           55.50      57.36  
  8 Fahim, Gabby                 Jserra                          1:00.84  
Section  5  
  1 Kim, Jiwon                   Northwood              52.40      50.03   10   
  2 Fretwell, Sydney             Mission Viej           53.00      50.58    8   
  3 Chambers, Kayla              Dana Hills             52.84      50.61    6   
  4 Wetzel, Whitney              Poway                  52.40      52.75  
  5 Kline, Haley                 Esperanza              52.30      53.86  
  6 Del Muro, Tracie             Capo Valley            54.74      56.63  
  7 Martin, Kaylee               Tesoro                 54.24      57.46  
Section  6  
  1 MacKenzie, Kaylee            Chino Hills            51.60      50.97    5   
  2 Barr, Shannon                Capo Valley            51.64      51.06    4   
  3 Ulwelling, Elisse            Woodbridge             52.14      51.09    3   
  4 Moore, Katlyn                Dana Hills             51.50      52.39    1   
  5 Schusterman, Joelle          Mission Viej                      54.05  
 
Event 126  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Howdershelt, Sandra          Chino Hills            52.90      50.92  
  2 Perez, Jozelle               Canyon (Ana)           54.14      53.80  
  3 Tornatore, Kaitlin           Beckman                58.54      54.35  
  4 Pfeil, Baylee                Tesoro                 53.74      54.60  
  5 Prescott, Sierra             Sultana                55.64      55.24  
  6 Lee, Kristen                 Foothill -ss           54.54      56.05  
  7 Winn, Nikki                  Jserra                 55.04      56.13  
  8 Hubbard, Jasmine             Sultana                57.04      58.01  
Section  3  
  1 Rosinski, Michelle           Northwood                         50.77  
  2 Sanders, Ashley              Chino Hills            50.90      50.83  
  3 Donaldson, Paige             San Juan Hil           51.30      51.50  
  4 Milliken, Julia              Palos Verdes           52.24      51.62  
  5 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley            51.34      52.14  
  6 Johnson, Justina             Esperanza              51.90      52.97  
  7 Vargha, Aubree               Canyon (Ana)           53.34      54.90  
  8 Gomez, Cristina              Jserra                 55.04      57.28  
Section  4  
  1 Stephen, Keera               Colony                 49.74      49.13  
  2 Heinmeyer, Lauren            Dana Hills             49.90      50.25  
  3 Lyles, LaNaya                Silverado              50.44      50.59  
  4 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood              50.34      51.53  
  5 Black, Alexis                Arcadia                50.64      51.64  
  6 Gutierrez, Bianca            Foothill -ss           49.80      53.34  
Section  5  
  1 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge             46.70      46.41    4   
  2 Ward, Natalie                Newport Harb           48.00      46.52    2   
  3 Johnson, Larissa             Poway                  48.00      48.93  
  4 Durko, Avery                 Palos Verdes           49.20      49.54  
  5 DeJesus, Kaitlyn             Capo Valley                       58.77  
Section  6  
  1 King, Michaela               Dana Hills             46.01      45.35   10   
  2 Heising, Hannah              Woodbridge             46.20      45.82    8   
  3 Shaw, Lexi                   San Juan Hil           44.60      45.96    6   
  4 Owens, India                 Silverado              45.80      46.27    5   
  5 Thornton, Brittney           San Clemente           46.00      46.49    3   
  6 Farrell, Emma                Mission Viej           46.70      47.83    1   
  7 Murray, Maddie               Poway                  45.50      48.96  
 -- Annino, Isabel               Arcadia                46.40         NT  
 
Event 127  Men 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ingram, Gage                 Foothill -ss           56.24      46.32  
  2 Rahovan, Alex                Canyon (Ana)           57.34      47.35  
  3 North, Curtis                Tustin                            49.50  
  4 Shen, Ji Zong (Tom)          Arcadia                54.94      51.71  
Section  2  
  1 Wilson, Austin               Marina                 51.34      47.24  
  2 Tropp, Harrison              Tesoro                 52.00      47.52  
  3 Ausdemore, Gavin             Marina                 50.44      48.55  
  4 Thorton, Mchale              San Clemente           50.80      49.21  
Section  3  
  1 Liau, David                  Northwood              45.34      45.87  
  2 Borges, Brayden              Capo Valley                       46.14  
  3 Williams, Josh               Colony                 49.64      49.13  
  4 Kovacs, Tim                  Foothill -ss           49.20      50.34  
  5 Sauceda, Steven              Capo Valley            49.24      53.18  
  6 Wright, Lucas                Poway                  49.24      53.78  
Section  4  
  1 Meech, Connor                San Juan Hil           46.74      45.99  
  2 Noblett, Jake                Newport Harb           46.74      48.21  
  3 Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Hills            48.70      48.35  
Section  5  
  1 Atencio, Dylan               Servite                46.60      43.45    6   
  2 Paton, Cole                  Mission Viej                      44.63    3   
  3 Savage, Jack                 Servite                46.70      45.40    2   
  4 Siezar, Harley               Chino Hills            46.20      45.65    1   
  5 Dorsey, Kalil                Colony                 46.04      45.72  
  6 Young, Cole                  Mission Viej                      45.73  
  7 Wippler, Brett               San Juan Hil           45.34      45.87  
Section  6  
  1 Tran, Calvin                 Woodbridge             44.04      43.15   10   
  2 Walmsley, Chase              Northwood              43.54      43.22    8   
  3 Sun, Daniel                  Woodbridge             43.84      43.46    5   
  4 Romero, Paul                 Dana Hills             43.24      43.49    4   
  5 Lightford, Reid              Esperanza              44.24      47.36  
  6 Tominaga, Brandon            Huntington B           43.14      48.38  
 
Event 128  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Atencio, Derek               Servite                45.90      44.67  
  2 Le, Andy                     Tustin                 45.04      45.72  
  3 Rogers, Noah                 Foothill -ss                      45.81  
  4 Bostic, Aaron                Colony                 49.64      46.15  
  5 Vega, Carlos                 Sultana                           46.50  
  6 Hamada, Brian                Beckman                46.84      46.94  
  7 Ray, Matt                    Sultana                47.04      47.78  
  8 Santana, Jose                Marina                 49.94      51.03  
Section  2  
  1 Casler, Robert               San Clemente           44.30      42.82  
  2 Harvey, Jamani               Colony                 44.44      43.32  
  3 Skinner, Clayton             San Clemente           44.70      44.01  
  4 Rios, Michael                Chino Hills            44.40      44.09  
  5 McFadden, Christopher        Northwood              44.74      46.57  
Section  3  
  1 Adelekan, Amaud              University C                      41.97    2   
  2 Xu, Haotian                  University -           45.13      43.73  
  3 Skillin, Quinn               University C           44.24      43.85  
  4 Fleming, Rory                Newport Harb           44.24      43.91  
  5 Jeannis, Brian               Esperanza              43.80      44.45  
  6 Froom, Brendan               Palos Verdes           43.74      45.10  
Section  4  
  1 Ware, Shane                  Canyon (Ana)           42.74      42.82  
  2 McQuaid, Wes                 Tesoro                 43.48      43.13  
  3 DeBarros, Marcell            Newport Harb           43.74      43.54  
  4 Mahoney, Donald              Jserra                 42.99      43.95  
  5 Crandall, Cole               Poway                  42.80      43.98  
  6 Rayner, Dallas               Northwood              43.64      44.88  
  7 Young, Zack                  San Juan Hil                      45.14  
  8 McRoberts, connor            Capo Valley            43.30      45.32  
Section  5  
  1 Pesak, Ryan                  Mission Viej           42.24      41.26    4   
  2 Novich, Christian            Canyon (Ana)           42.14      41.62    3   
  3 Anderson, Jacob              Tustin                 42.30      41.98    1   
  4 Ruiz, Krystian               Arcadia                42.70      43.94  
  5 Field, Austin                Woodbridge             42.30      44.64  
  6 Bautista, Hector             Murrieta Val           42.19      46.42  
 -- Kusmulyana, Joshua           Arcadia                42.54        DNF  
Section  6  
  1 Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes           39.50      39.40   10   
  2 French, Chris                Poway                  40.30      40.09    8   
  3 Schnicker, Frank             Mission Viej           41.24      40.23    6   
  4 Van Vliet, Nick              Dana Hills             40.20      40.93    5   
  5 Bellinghausen, Nikko         Dana Hills             41.74      42.44  
  6 Varnes, Jacob                Chino Hills            41.30      44.48  
 
Event 129  Women 3200 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gonsalves, Bailey            Murrieta Val        13:16.37   12:28.33  
  2 Thornburg, Cassidy           Murrieta Val        13:36.06   12:45.78  
  3 Huang, Rachel                Arcadia             13:27.04   12:56.70  
  4 MC Namara, Megan             Marina              13:00.24   13:09.63  
  5 Moore, Angela                Sultana             13:59.24   13:21.40  
  6 Rogers, Rachel               Chino Hills         13:10.24   13:28.61  
  7 Baral, Zoe                   Tesoro              14:15.00   13:36.14  
  8 Gu, Michelle                 Arcadia             13:37.74   13:40.65  
  9 Frank, Simone                Colony              14:00.24   13:42.76  
 10 Herrera, Rebecca             Murrieta Val        14:16.21   13:51.54  
 11 Bjelland, Jayce              University C        13:35.24   13:54.95  
 12 Barragan, Kimie              Tesoro              15:00.00   13:55.11  
 13 Berry, Chloe                 Mission Viej        13:10.24   13:56.04  
 14 Galvin, Aoife                Beckman             13:58.24   14:19.72  
 15 Lado, Kat                    San Juan Hil        13:45.24   14:24.85  
 16 wenz, Rachel                 Woodbridge                     14:31.55  
 17 Davenport, Mikaela           Woodbridge                     14:48.03  
 18 Chavez, Alex                 Woodbridge                     14:52.93  
 -- Mohiuddin, Grace             Tesoro              15:00.00        DNF  
 -- Fish, Caitlin                University C        13:35.24        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Van Marter, Julia            Canyon (Ana)        11:40.60   11:34.39   10   
  2 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb        11:45.24   11:49.71    8   
  3 Nighswonger, Erin            Marina              12:45.24   11:50.94    6   
  4 Stern, Sarah                 University -        12:21.24   11:52.13    5   
  5 Caravello, Brooke            Canyon (Ana)        12:15.60   11:53.62    4   
  6 Meng, Rachel                 Dana Hills          11:30.00   11:54.61    3   
  7 Uribe, Marisa                Colony              12:20.30   11:59.61    2   
  8 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss        12:24.74   12:03.35    1   
  9 Serrao, Sienna               Dana Hills          11:45.24   12:03.54  
 10 Santiago, Savannah           Poway               11:38.24   12:06.35  
 11 Hopf, Alyssa                 Arcadia             12:32.74   12:12.90  
 12 Arnoldo, Stephanie           Capo Valley         12:30.24   12:17.34  
 13 Bass, Marissa                Capo Valley         12:40.24   12:26.10  
 14 Zaborniak, Katarina          Canyon (Ana)        12:22.70   12:39.65  
 15 Fulton, Kathryn              Dana Hills          11:54.24   12:41.50  
 16 Sandzimier, Tatum            Capo Valley         12:50.24   12:53.66  
 17 Bauer, Amanda                Poway               12:10.24   12:54.65  
 18 Cortez, Korilynn             Poway               12:10.24   12:57.62  
 19 Haydon, Lexi                 Mission Viej        12:50.24   13:12.02  
 20 Busqueno, Liliana            Mission Viej        12:55.24   13:27.58  
 21 Kim, Susie                   Chino Hills         13:00.24   14:02.15  
 
Event 130  Men 3200 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Andrew, Jeremiah             Lutheran (Or        11:00.24   10:36.85  
  2 Zavala, Joshua               Colony              11:00.24   10:36.87  
  3 Colletti, Nathaniel          Chino Hills         11:00.24   10:38.84  
  4 Kampa, Luke                  Lutheran (Or        11:15.24   10:38.94  
  5 Contreras, Matthew           Colony              11:00.24   10:47.14  
  6 Rossman, Kyle                Colony              11:00.24   10:52.97  
  7 Ash, Christian               Canyon (Ana)        10:58.24   10:53.60  
  8 McNamara, Daniel             Foothill -ss        11:51.50   10:55.15  
  9 Reid, Derek                  Murrieta Val        11:03.62   10:55.19  
 10 Potter, Kyle                 Canyon (Ana)        11:15.24   11:03.14  
 11 Christe, Kyle                University C        11:05.24   11:03.60  
 12 Smallshaw, Brian             Marina              11:38.24   11:09.37  
 13 Valdez, Isaiah               Chino Hills         12:00.24   11:11.82  
 14 Kilic, Sabri                 Beckman             11:24.24   11:13.91  
 15 Cushing-murray, Zachary      Foothill -ss        11:50.24   11:20.12  
 16 Mosher, Jack                 Jserra                         11:26.57  
 17 Flores, Jalen                Marina              11:35.24   11:26.83  
 18 Marks, Andrew                Murrieta Val        11:47.12   11:26.86  
 19 Blelloch, Daniel             Poway               11:00.00   11:28.78  
 20 Thaliffdeen, Shahn           Beckman             11:42.24   11:29.74  
 21 Reinhardt, Tyler             Beckman             11:07.24   11:30.81  
 22 Hines, Colin                 Marina              11:35.24   11:31.48  
 23 Mader, Nash                  Newport Harb        10:55.24   11:34.64  
 24 Arnold, Sean                 Newport Harb        11:35.24   11:36.89  
 25 Mandelkern, Neal             Woodbridge          11:45.24   11:44.65  
 26 Powell, Jacob                Sultana             11:10.24   12:11.15  
Section  2  
  1 Ogden, Jake                  Dana Hills           9:50.24    9:38.04   10   
  2 Coppi, Mason                 Dana Hills          10:20.24   10:04.37    8   
  3 Drinkward, Jonathan          Tesoro              10:20.24   10:06.09    6   
  4 Lamberth, Chance             Canyon (Ana)        10:01.24   10:09.80    5   
  5 Pantaleon, Jesus             Tustin              10:30.24   10:09.85    4   
  6 King, Jacob                  Capo Valley         10:00.24   10:19.17    3   
  7 Jensen, Colin                Poway               10:25.00   10:20.25    2   
  8 Burkhardt, Andrew            Jserra              10:25.00   10:22.80    1   
  9 Chamberlain, Matt            Jserra              10:40.00   10:31.15  
 10 Brady, Jeremy                San Clemente        10:50.14   10:31.39  
 11 Riley, Sean                  San Clemente        10:52.74   10:34.73  
 12 Christman, Carter            Tesoro              10:45.24   10:36.59  
 13 Reynoso, Brian               Woodbridge                     10:42.34  
 14 Short, Kainan                Dana Hills                     10:43.31  
 15 Doan, Joshua                 Tustin              11:53.24   10:44.81  
 16 Kidman, John                 University C        10:44.24   10:45.31  
 17 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood                      10:45.46  
 18 Terres, Matthew              Northwood                      10:47.86  
 19 Gomez, John                  Mission Viej        10:35.24   10:49.16  
 20 Chapman, Nikolas             University C        10:50.24   10:54.88  
 21 Biggs, Chad                  San Clemente        10:54.54   11:06.00  
 22 Duarte, Jack                 Huntington B        10:45.24   11:17.44  
 23 Kohls, Ryan                  Capo Valley         10:40.24   11:21.64  
 24 Smith, Stuart                Capo Valley         10:50.24   11:27.93  
 25 Harris, Corbin               Mission Viej        10:30.74   11:36.44  
 26 Daily, Brett                 Mission Viej        10:30.24   11:52.25  
 
Event 131  Women 200 Meter Dash F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.1
  1 Padgett, Dana                Esperanza                         28.08    3   
  2 Nguyen, Hannah               Beckman                29.64      29.12  
  3 Holmes, Annie                Murrieta Val           30.10      30.16  
  4 Chikezie, Ijeoma             Colony                 30.04      31.04  
  5 Allah, Mecca                 Sultana                29.94      32.96  
Section  2     Wind: -2.5
  1 Kelly, Hannah                Capo Valley            29.04      28.04    4   
  2 Deknikker, Taylor            Chino Hills                       28.69  
  3 Barbera, Chandler            Foothill -ss           29.34      28.95  
  4 Cook, Sahla                  Beckman                29.57      29.64  
  5 Perez, Jessica               Esperanza              29.70      30.24  
  6 Nunez, Emily                 Poway                  29.50      31.73  
Section  3     Wind: -1.9
  1 Richardson, Tavajia          Sultana                29.14      27.81    6   
  2 Caroline, Werth              University -           29.24      28.26    1   
  3 Manderson, Jaclyn            Newport Harb           28.84      29.18  
  4 Crary, Jenny                 Capo Valley                       30.32  
  5 Hagstrom, Skye               University C                      30.95  
  6 Johnson, Sarah               Poway                  29.00      31.29  
Section  4     Wind: -0.4
  1 Chambers, Chinyere           Northwood                         27.41   10   
  2 Kennamore, Allie             San Juan Hil                      27.88    5   
  3 Chi, Colleen                 Arcadia                28.44      28.25    2   
  4 Gaffikin, Kailey             Woodbridge             28.64      28.52  
  5 Hosband, Stephanie           Canyon (Ana)           28.34      29.31  
  6 Slender, Nicolette           Marina                 28.24      29.64  
Section  5     Wind: -1.3
  1 Cenan, Jacky                 Laguna Beach                      27.75    8   
  2 Unabia, Destinee             Chino Hills            28.10      28.61  
  3 Benton, Caira                Arcadia                27.74      28.68  
  4 Dickinson, Sophie            Dana Hills             27.74      28.90  
  5 Chen-Wong, Tiare             Tesoro                 27.74      30.88  
  6 Barreto, Avrial              Jserra                 28.04      35.23  
Section  6     Wind: -2.1
  1 Torrellas, Taylor            Marina                 27.24      28.64  
  2 Johnson, Olivia              Dana Hills             27.68      29.04  
  3 Vitolo, Paige                Canyon (Ana)           27.60      29.04  
  4 Arnold, Alise                Mission Viej           27.50      29.08  
  5 Angotti-Jones, Isabella      San Juan Hil           27.74      29.76  
  6 Riley, Rhiana                University C                      30.02  
  7 Hertogh, Kiana               Tesoro                 27.74      30.49  
  8 Rough, Elizabeth             Jserra                 27.64      31.55  
 
Event 132  Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -3.0
  1 Smith, Micol                 University -           29.24      28.43  
  2 Berman, Abigail              Beckman                28.74      29.04  
  3 DelMonico, Marissa           Capo Valley            28.14      29.21  
  4 Dennis, Nia                  Sultana                29.44      29.85  
Section  2     Wind: -2.8
  1 Sherman, Shanaye             Dana Hills             27.74      26.88    1   
  2 Shaw, Lexi                   San Juan Hil                      27.06  
  3 Syed, Saniya                 Beckman                27.44      27.88  
  4 Souisa, Michel               Arcadia                27.50      28.02  
  5 Kabluyn, Kimmie              Sultana                27.34      28.05  
  6 Nash, Nadia                  Canyon (Ana)           27.44      28.82  
  7 Widmer, Jolene               Poway                  27.50      29.30  
Section  3     Wind: -2.2
  1 Qian, Philine                Northwood              26.90      26.99  
  2 Andress, Katelyn             Capo Valley            27.14      27.02  
  3 Palacios, Kiana              Mission Viej                      27.42  
  4 Kelly, Sarah                 San Juan Hil           27.14      27.42  
  5 Wooley, Megan                Palos Verdes           27.14      28.85  
Section  4     Wind: -1.8
  1 Riley, Kaitlyn               Chino Hills            26.60      26.93  
  2 McKernan, Claire             Dana Hills             26.50      27.36  
  3 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon (Ana)           26.60      27.52  
  4 Caldwell, Randaja            Silverado              26.60      28.46  
  5 Jacobs, Natalie              Tesoro                 26.78      28.73  
  6 Nyofu, Taraja                University C           26.64      28.81  
Section  5     Wind: -3.6
  1 Price, Kurshawnna            Chino Hills            26.30      27.02  
  2 Solaru, Samantha             Northwood              26.04      27.13  
  3 Brown, Kyleigh               San Clemente           26.40      27.30  
  4 Rivera, Michelle             Mission Viej           26.40      27.90  
  5 Jablonski, Brina             Woodbridge             26.00      28.15  
  6 Nunez, Anna                  Poway                  26.10      28.87  
  7 Lopez, Fabiola               Tesoro                 26.47      29.25  
  8 Nilssen, Caitlin             Jserra                 26.24      29.90  
Section  6     Wind: -1.6
  1 Dunmore, Sarah               Colony                 24.70      24.77   10   
  2 Darden, Danielle             Aliso Niguel           24.50      25.62    8   
  3 Hardin, Sade                 Colony                 25.40      26.03    6   
  4 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Irvine                 25.50      26.26    5   
  5 White, Kyra                  Arcadia                25.80      26.49    4   
  6 Crawley, Summer              Irvine                 25.50      26.53    3   
  7 Craver, Maia                 Woodbridge             25.50      26.66    2   
  8 Williams, Alexia             Irvine                 25.60      27.83  
 
Event 133  Men 200 Meter Dash F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -3.3
  1 Holsinger, Austyn            Sultana                25.64      24.55    4   
  2 Floyd, Tetsuya               Esperanza                         25.20  
  3 Lau, Steven                  Foothill -ss           26.14      25.25  
  4 Schmidt, Greg                Tesoro                 25.60      25.50  
  5 Harrison, Fred               Colony                 25.54      25.95  
  6 Riley, Joe                   Esperanza              26.80      27.00  
Section  2     Wind: -2.2
  1 Mitchell, Michael            Tesoro                 25.47      24.96  
  2 Mahaffa, Christian           Murrieta Val           25.60      25.36  
  3 Mitzel, Jimmy                Canyon (Ana)           25.30      25.77  
  4 Alvertos, Albert             Marina                 25.04      26.40  
  5 Reinhardt, Justin            Beckman                25.44      27.06  
  6 Schwartz, David              Foothill -ss           27.34      27.78  
Section  3     Wind: -1.4
  1 Nguyen, Kenny                Marina                 24.94      24.88  
  2 Usher, Michael               Sultana                25.34      24.92  
  3 Vijayabaskar, Kiran Vish     Northwood              25.14      25.13  
  4 Sanchez, Marcus              Canyon (Ana)           25.10      25.43  
  5 Poullard, Justin             Colony                 25.04      25.73  
  6 Smith, Rafa                  Poway                  25.00      26.58  
  7 Potter, Jared                Capo Valley            25.24      26.67  
Section  4     Wind: -2.0
  1 Pineda, Kevin                Woodbridge             24.24      25.07  
  2 Morales, Michael             Beckman                24.86      25.20  
  3 Gaines, Jacob                Poway                  24.50      25.28  
  4 Aver, Braden                 Capo Valley                       25.56  
  5 Davis, Phil                  Newport Harb           24.24      25.96  
  6 Chen, Kevin                  Northwood              24.24      26.11  
  7 Kazmark, Charles             San Juan Hil           24.74      26.22  
  8 Weaver, Kevin                Palos Verdes           24.74      26.27  
Section  5     Wind: -2.9
  1 Owens, Julian                Mission Viej           23.60      24.02    8   
  2 Smith, Keaton                Dana Hills             23.74      24.74  
  3 Wu, Noah                     Arcadia                24.04      24.81  
  4 Brown, Tony                  Servite                23.80      24.96  
  5 Cooper, Zackery              Jserra                 23.04      25.48  
  6 Warrior, Keon                Woodbridge             24.04      25.77  
Section  6     Wind: -2.5
  1 Diego Williams, Isaiah       Jserra                 22.84      23.91   10   
  2 Chang, Weston                Arcadia                23.94      24.23    6   
  3 Ament, Nico                  Servite                23.70      24.38    5   
  4 Williams, Tony               Mission Viej           23.40      24.60    3   
  5 Williams, Jesston            University C           23.50      24.68    2   
  6 Lane, Kristoffer             San Juan Hil           23.54      24.69    1   
  7 Romero, Paul                 Dana Hills             23.74      24.80  
  8 Patuano, Jared               Chino Hills            23.90      24.91  
 
Event 134  Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.4
  1 Purzycki, Ryan               Northwood              24.14      24.14  
  2 Hernandez, Cesar             Foothill -ss           24.64      24.43  
  3 Sledge, Zachary              Palos Verdes           24.74      24.46  
  4 Overton, Treshaun            Murrieta Val                      24.53  
  5 Roberts, Regis               Sultana                24.80      24.54  
  6 Lavering, Dean               San Juan Hil           24.24      25.59  
  7 Sommer, Brandon              Capo Valley            25.24      26.03  
  8 Crawley, Isaiah              Irvine                 24.80      26.53  
Section  2     Wind: -2.3
  1 Paisley, Aaron               Murrieta Val                      23.65  
  2 Cliatt, Alex                 Irvine                 23.70      23.71  
  3 Kyle, Montaye                Colony                 23.84      23.91  
  4 Huang, Charlton              Northwood              23.94      25.05  
  5 Crandall, Blake              Beckman                23.89      25.41  
  6 Blourchian, Aryan            Capo Valley                       26.04  
Section  3     Wind: -3.7
  1 Loudon, Elliot               Woodbridge             23.24      23.77  
  2 Hunter, Justin               Dana Hills             23.20      23.86  
  3 Saxon, Cooper                Murrieta Val           23.20      24.41  
  4 Fraizier, Lemar              Silverado                         24.79  
  5 Saunders, Caleb              Irvine                            25.05  
  6 Ketchum, Stephen             Tesoro                 23.22      25.08  
Section  4     Wind: -2.0
  1 Lopiccola, Nick              Servite                23.10      23.94  
  2 Sanchez, Alex                Canyon (Ana)           23.10      24.01  
  3 Weston, Brown                Murrieta Val           22.90      24.12  
  4 Ozenbaugh, Sam               Poway                  23.00      24.38  
  5 Cromer, Christen             University C           23.10      24.41  
  6 Austin, Jack                 Chino Hills            23.20      24.56  
Section  5     Wind: -1.4
  1 Dargan, Cole                 Mission Viej           22.70      23.16    4   
  2 Lindsey, Jordan              Tustin                 22.74      23.25    2   
  3 Hammill, Mike                Beckman                22.85      23.38    1   
  4 Allen, Ashton                Chino Hills            22.90      23.52  
  5 Wu, Preston                  Arcadia                22.84      23.92  
  6 Patton, Scott                Woodbridge             22.80      23.94  
  7 Grant, Samajie               Colony                 22.74      23.96  
  8 Williams, Xavier             Jserra                 22.36      24.23  
Section  6     Wind: -1.8
  1 Danner, Spencer              San Juan Hil           22.04      22.76   10   
  2 Pettis, Dante                Jserra                 22.23      22.93    8   
  3 Collins, Marcus              Mission Viej           22.14      22.95    6   
  4 Gross, Nehemiah              Poway                  22.30      23.16    5   
  5 Bai, Vincent                 Arcadia                22.04      23.25    3   
  6 Petsas, George               Esperanza              22.50      24.60  
 -- Simmons, Hunter              Tesoro                 22.20         FS  
 
Event 135  Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yang, Alice                  Arcadia             11:52.80   11:47.87  
  2 Howell, Breann               Murrieta Val        12:22.90   11:54.33  
  3 Caruso, Giovanna             Marina              13:15.24   12:01.04  
  4 Rodriguez, Olivia            Woodbridge          12:06.44   12:01.30  
  5 Carrera, Halina              Chino Hills         12:05.24   12:02.68  
  6 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic     Arcadia             12:50.40   12:10.60  
  7 King, Katelyn                Capo Valley         11:55.24   12:11.65  
  8 Born, Amber                  San Juan Hil        12:20.52   12:20.34  
  9 Dixit, Anjali                Northwood           12:15.24   12:26.89  
 10 McCleary, Jennifer           Beckman             13:25.24   12:31.43  
 11 Kikuchi, Lauren              Arcadia             13:18.24   12:31.43  
 12 Huffaker, Shelby             University C        12:26.90   12:35.71  
 13 Painter, Krista              Capo Valley         12:05.24   12:38.69  
 14 Van Oostendorp, Berkley      Newport Harb        12:00.24   12:39.99  
 15 Breig, Erin                  San Juan Hil        12:41.24   12:44.21  
 16 Goodson, Maggie              Newport Harb        12:07.44   12:48.47  
 17 Drozd, Emily                 Chino Hills         13:06.24   12:53.31  
 18 Valadez, Yadira              Colony              13:00.24   12:54.63  
 19 Santana, Sabrina             Colony              13:00.24   13:36.13  
 20 Baquero, Aracely             Murrieta Val        13:32.21   13:46.30  
 -- Livingston, Kelly            Silverado                           DNF  
 -- Carr, Lauren                 Marina              13:15.24        DNF  
 -- Bautista, Viviana            San Juan Hil        13:10.24        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Goins, Oiliva                Canyon (Ana)        11:11.00   10:57.93   10   
  2 Nishisaka, Kylie             Marina              11:15.24   10:59.95    8   
  3 Canterbury, Paige            Dana Hills          11:26.14   11:00.87    6   
  4 Scharmann, Emily             Tesoro              11:25.24   11:09.45    5   
  5 Cushing-murray, Jessica      Foothill -ss        11:07.50   11:18.41    4   
  6 Garduno, Mikaela             Foothill -ss        11:21.70   11:22.03    3   
  7 Knights, Bethan              Northwood           11:15.24   11:24.06    2   
  8 Villalobos, Xeomara          Colony              11:17.30   11:33.64    1   
  9 Purcell, Marisa              Northwood           11:30.24   11:35.61  
 10 Muller, Sydney               Capo Valley         11:39.10   11:36.66  
 11 Cadler, Savanna              Canyon (Ana)        11:25.60   11:37.06  
 12 Gutcher, Alyssa              Woodbridge          11:31.24   11:39.81  
 13 Lapidus, Stephanie           Tesoro                         11:41.39  
 14 Bradford, Maddie             Woodbridge          11:50.84   11:43.72  
 15 Madden, Sara                 Dana Hills          11:30.00   11:43.80  
 16 Parsons, Sarah               Tesoro              11:35.24   11:48.92  
 17 Morabito, Lauren             Dana Hills          11:45.24   11:52.36  
 18 Galvez, Maddy                Mission Viej        11:45.24   11:53.74  
 19 Mattias, Alison              Foothill -ss        11:40.90   12:21.65  
 20 Vanover, Vivian              Beckman             11:43.24   12:24.30  
 21 Villaran, Rebecca            Canyon (Ana)        11:32.60   12:25.20  
 
Event 136  Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cottle, Jacob                Tesoro              10:36.24    9:59.42  
  2 Lizama, Carlos               Silverado           10:15.24   10:00.14  
  3 Taylor, Chris                Chino Hills         10:14.24   10:02.42  
  4 Herrera, Ismail              Murrieta Val        10:14.51   10:05.08  
  5 Chintala, Jack               Poway               10:31.00   10:14.78  
  6 Esparza, Alan                Northwood           10:33.24   10:18.03  
  7 Shelton, Matthew             San Clemente        10:20.90   10:19.37  
  8 Chung, Christian             Beckman             10:42.24   10:21.30  
  9 Hicks, Tanner                Lutheran (Or        10:25.54   10:22.06  
 10 Kelly, John                  Northwood           10:15.24   10:23.79  
 11 Meurs, Noah                  Capo Valley         10:10.24   10:26.47  
 12 Koh, Taylor                  Tesoro              10:51.54   10:27.42  
 13 Shaw, Nick                   Poway               10:09.00   10:33.30  
 14 Pacheco, Juan                Santa Ana                      10:36.00  
 15 Mishra, Nikhil               Northwood           10:15.24   10:37.24  
 16 Gibson, James                San Juan Hil        10:58.75   10:38.35  
 17 Morales, Cody                Poway               10:46.60   10:39.98  
 18 Rojas, Edwin                 San Clemente                   11:01.82  
 19 Chavez, Lugardo              Silverado                      11:03.35  
 20 Carroll, Andrew              Capo Valley         10:30.24   11:04.00  
 21 Mueller, Keegan              Murrieta Val        11:30.24   11:08.71  
 22 Gerhard, Eli                 San Clemente        11:00.00   11:10.17  
 23 Der, Jacob                   Murrieta Val        11:24.96   11:13.75  
 24 Padilla, Jacob               Silverado                      11:20.35  
Section  2  
  1 Goins, Austin                Canyon (Ana)         9:30.00    9:23.19   10   
  2 Castellon, Alex              Colony               9:34.24    9:28.74    8   
  3 Curran, Scott                Tesoro               9:51.84    9:32.04    6   
  4 Diem, Gavin                  Dana Hills           9:30.24    9:32.63    5   
  5 Marshall, Jackson            Woodbridge           9:54.44    9:35.87    4   
  6 Bennett, Victor              University C         9:48.24    9:40.47    3   
  7 Selevos, Andrew              Canyon (Ana)         9:55.60    9:42.08    2   
  8 Aube, Kyle                   Marina               9:35.00    9:43.69    1   
  9 Suisse, Jake                 Woodbridge           9:57.44    9:47.61  
 10 Vargas, Efrain               Huntington B         9:45.24    9:49.93  
 11 Svoboda, Wyler               Dana Hills           9:48.24    9:50.18  
 12 Vargas, Danny                Huntington B         9:32.00    9:50.79  
 13 Stechmann, Taylor            Foothill -ss        10:00.50    9:51.36  
 14 Rigby, Ben                   Foothill -ss        10:00.90    9:51.53  
 15 Valenzuela, Nick             Colony               9:35.24    9:52.90  
 16 Wilson, Timmy                Dana Hills           9:55.24    9:56.55  
 17 Tran, Bryan                  Marina               9:55.00    9:57.29  
 18 Tran, Chris                  Marina               9:55.24    9:58.70  
 19 deson, ethan                 Capo Valley          9:50.24   10:06.49  
 20 Deutsch, Tanner              Canyon (Ana)        10:01.24   10:06.84  
 21 Mitchell, Colten             Mission Viej         9:51.24   10:17.91  
 22 Cunningham, Daniel           University C         9:59.40   10:26.92  
 23 Ashbaugh, Cameron            Mission Viej         9:49.24   10:40.92  
 24 Reddy, Anish                 Woodbridge          10:00.54   10:56.72  
 
Event 137  Women 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jserra  'A'                                       4:43.24    4:26.04    5   
  2 Sultana  'A'                                      4:45.24    4:33.79  
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                  4:47.20    4:36.14  
  4 Colony  'A'                                       4:43.04    4:36.95  
  5 Beckman  'A'                                      4:46.20    4:37.52  
Section  2  
  1 Northwood  'A'                                    4:25.24    4:19.70    8   
  2 San Clemente  'A'                                 4:39.60    4:27.50    4   
  3 Foothill -ss  'A'                                 4:35.24    4:31.50    2   
  4 San Juan Hills  'A'                               4:30.24    4:37.60  
  5 Capo Valley  'A'                                  4:30.24    4:45.40  
  6 Poway  'A'                                        4:25.00    4:47.40  
Section  3  
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:17.04    4:18.64   10   
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                4:15.00    4:21.30    6   
  3 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:18.24    4:30.85    3   
  4 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 4:17.54    4:33.14    1   
 
Event 138  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Colony  'A'                                       4:05.84    4:08.35    4   
  2 San Clemente  'A'                                 4:19.10    4:10.30    2   
  3 Beckman  'A'                                      4:22.90    4:21.38  
  4 Capo Valley  'A'                                  4:15.24    4:31.61  
Section  3  
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:59.80    4:00.96   10   
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                4:00.50    4:03.87    8   
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:02.74    4:04.43    6   
  4 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 4:04.10    4:04.73    5   
  5 Silverado  'A'                                    4:03.24    4:08.47    3   
  6 Northwood  'A'                                    4:05.24    4:13.89    1   
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                  4:04.60    4:14.89  
 
Event 139  Men 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  2  
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:40.24    3:39.05   10   
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                  3:41.84    3:39.53    8   
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:47.90    3:45.52    3   
  4 Colony  'A'                                       3:45.54    3:47.20    2   
  5 Tesoro  'A'                                       3:46.74    3:53.90  
  6 Capo Valley  'A'                                  3:50.24    3:54.60  
  7 Foothill -ss  'A'                                 3:56.24    4:12.02  
Section  3  
  1 Servite  'A'                                      3:35.90    3:40.60    6   
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 3:39.04    3:41.44    5   
  3 Northwood  'A'                                    3:37.24    3:44.47    4   
  4 Jserra  'A'                                       3:28.24    3:48.68    1   
  5 Sultana  'A'                                      4:06.24    3:55.36  
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                3:39.00    4:05.44  
 -- Poway  'A'                                        3:35.00        DNF  
 
Event 140  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 San Clemente  'A'                                 3:37.20    3:35.66    1   
  2 Northwood  'A'                                    3:30.24    3:43.43  
  3 Beckman  'A'                                      3:47.00    3:47.16  
  4 Sultana  'A'                                      3:58.24    3:49.25  
Section  2  
  1 Colony  'A'                                       3:34.84    3:29.15    6   
  2 San Juan Hills  'A'                               3:34.24    3:32.50    3   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                  3:29.00    3:33.85    2   
  4 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 3:33.84    3:36.16  
  5 University Cty  'A'                               3:33.24    3:36.17  
  6 Servite  'A'                                      3:33.70    3:37.42  
  7 Irvine  'A'                                                  3:42.12  
Section  3  
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:26.94    3:27.59   10   
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:32.84    3:28.32    8   
  3 Mission Viejo  'A'                                3:27.00    3:31.55    5   
  4 Jserra  'A'                                       3:19.24    3:31.61    4   
  5 Tesoro  'A'                                       3:26.70    3:42.83  
  6 Silverado  'A'                                    3:23.24    3:42.95  
  7 Poway  'A'                                        3:25.00    3:45.70  
 
Event 141  Women Pole Vault F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lord, Natalie                Dana Hills           8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  1 Zehren, Zoe                  Jserra               8-00.00   J8-06.00    8   
  3 Brunenieks, Shelby           Dana Hills           8-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  3 Clemence, Grace              Newport Harb         7-03.00   J8-00.00    4   
  3 Newman, Haley                Trabuco Hill         7-06.00   J8-00.00    5   
  6 Wandrocke, Kira              Newport Harb         7-03.00   J7-06.00    2   
  6 Johansson, Anneliese         Lutheran (Or         9-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  8 Kehlenbek, Devyn             Capo Valley          7-06.00    6-09.00    0.50
  8 Irey, Robin                  Lutheran (Or         9-00.00   J6-09.00  
  8 Erban, Elizabeth             Capo Valley          7-00.00   J6-09.00  
  8 Bowman, Lauren               Murrieta Val         7-00.00    6-09.00    0.50
 12 Jimmons, Liann               Marina               7-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Marshall, Rylee              San Clemente         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Peng, Dorothy                Murrieta Val         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 12 Lee, Amanda                  Jserra               8-06.00    6-00.00  
 12 Laliberte, Hannah            Marina               7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Roberts, Gabriella           Sultana              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Juarez, Madeline             Sultana              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Tarsala, Kristen             Arcadia              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Liao, Minphy                 Arcadia              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Gensler, Paige               Chino Hills          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Falvo, Mia                   San Clemente         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Cramer, Alexis               University C         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 142  Men Pole Vault F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Luke                 Trabuco Hill        12-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Fegan, Kyle                  Newport Harb        11-01.00   12-07.00    8   
  3 Clerx, Cameron               Dana Hills          10-06.00   11-07.00    6   
  4 Calzada, Chris               Mission Viej        11-00.00   11-01.00    5   
  5 Gordon, Jett                 Marina               9-06.00   10-01.00    4   
  5 Doerr, Chris                 Trabuco Hill        10-00.00  J10-01.00    3   
  5 Carpenter, Austin            Tesoro               9-00.00  J10-01.00    1   
  5 Crook, Charlie               Newport Harb        11-01.00  J10-01.00    2   
  5 Malone, Patrick              Poway                9-09.00  J10-01.00  
 10 Sloan, Alex                  Capo Valley          9-00.00    9-07.00  
 10 Endres, Dustin               Chino Hills         10-06.00    9-07.00  
 10 Rubalcava, Michael           Servite             10-09.00    9-07.00  
 13 Ridder, Jack                 Dana Hills          10-00.00    9-01.00  
 13 East, Alexander              San Clemente        10-00.00    9-01.00  
 15 Quigley, Eddy                Capo Valley          9-06.00    8-07.00  
 15 Stull, Cory                  Lutheran (Or                    8-07.00  
 17 Wu, Andy                     Arcadia              7-00.00    8-01.00  
 -- Berard, David                University C         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Phi, David                   Marina              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Colston, Shane               Tesoro               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Bingham, Cole                University C         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Ferreira, Daniel             Palos Verdes         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Allen              Chino Hills          8-06.00         NH  
 -- Keroles, Nathan              Palos Verdes         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Dempsey, John                Murrieta Val         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Byrne, Ryan                  Lutheran (Or        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Boyes, Jack                  San Clemente         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 143  Men Long Jump F/S Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Jacob              Capo Valley         17-00.00   18-07.25   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Dominic               University C        16-06.00   18-03.75   NWI 
  3 Han, David                   Beckman             16-06.00   17-04.00   NWI 
  4 Taubman, Zack                Tesoro              17-02.00   17-03.00   NWI 
  5 Contreras, John              Chino Hills         17-03.00   17-00.50   NWI 
  6 Bauer, Chad                  San Juan Hil        17-06.00   16-11.00   NWI 
  7 Ogele, Obinna                Palos Verdes        17-00.00   16-08.25   NWI 
  8 Charles, Kyle                Chino Hills         17-03.00   16-07.25   NWI 
  9 Anderson, Cliff              Capo Valley         17-00.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 10 Hwang, Jason                 Northwood           17-05.00   16-04.25   NWI 
 11 Schwartz, David              Foothill -ss        14-11.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 12 Mach, Kevin                  Northwood           16-03.00   15-07.25   NWI 
 13 Christner, Raymond           Sultana             15-10.00   15-06.50   NWI 
 14 Sukhov, Quinten              Murrieta Val        16-06.00   14-08.50   NWI 
 -- Young, Ethan                 Marina              17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Henien, Michael              Marina              17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Robinson, Quentin            University C        17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Jericho             Sultana             16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Weaver, Kevin                Palos Verdes        17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Manneh, Matthew              Beckman             14-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Day, Aaron                   Foothill -ss        14-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Augustin, Justin             Murrieta Val        17-01.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Carvalho, Brennan            Servite             19-11.00   20-04.50   NWI  10   
  2 Mitchell, Michael            Tesoro              17-09.00   20-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Tran, Calvin                 Woodbridge          19-04.00   19-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 Romero, Paul                 Dana Hills          19-07.00   19-04.00   NWI   5   
  5 Corder, Kyle                 Mission Viej        19-00.00   19-02.25   NWI   4   
  6 Kappes, Charlie              Dana Hills          18-00.00   18-11.25   NWI   3   
  7 Dorsey, Kalil                Colony              17-08.00   18-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Banuelos, Brady              Canyon (Ana)        18-08.00   18-09.50   NWI   1   
  9 Gaddis, Riley                Newport Harb        18-06.00   18-08.75   NWI 
 10 Dorsey, Tommie               Colony              18-09.00   18-03.75   NWI 
 11 Mitzel, Jimmy                Canyon (Ana)        17-10.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 12 Wu, Noah                     Arcadia             17-10.00   17-05.50   NWI 
 13 Campbell, Jayson             San Clemente        17-06.00   17-01.25   NWI 
 13 Tabaro, Christian            Mission Viej        18-00.00   17-01.25   NWI 
 15 Sun, Daniel                  Woodbridge          19-00.00   17-00.75   NWI 
 16 Lisanti, Trystan             San Clemente        18-00.00   16-07.25   NWI 
 17 Tran, Justin (Jt)            Arcadia             18-04.00   15-11.75   NWI 
 -- Eliot, Michael               Huntington B        19-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vinson, Devon                Trabuco Hill        19-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Beachley, Tate               Servite             19-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 144  Women Long Jump F/S Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hamada, Lili                 Beckman             13-07.00   15-04.50   NWI   6   
  2 Sandoval, Marissa            Capo Valley         14-00.00   14-01.50   NWI 
  3 Holmes, Annie                Murrieta Val        13-05.00   14-01.00   NWI 
  4 Emmanuel, Natalia            Murrieta Val        14-01.00   14-00.00   NWI 
  5 Cho, Julie                   Beckman             12-00.00   13-11.00   NWI 
  6 Bunch, Adelle                Woodbridge          14-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
  7 Colton, Sara                 Arcadia             13-10.00   13-07.50   NWI 
  8 Martin, Morgan               Capo Valley         14-00.00   13-07.00   NWI 
  9 Gallagher, Maggie            Tesoro              14-00.00   13-05.50   NWI 
 10 Gloster, Erika               Chino Hills         13-06.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 11 Wong, Laurel                 Northwood           13-04.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 -- Dimacali, Alyssa             Palos Verdes        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stritzinger, Emma            Palos Verdes        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Seeber, Kylee                Newport Harb        13-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Olsen, Lisa                  Northwood           13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hyman, Jessica               Northwood           13-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cramer, Alexis               University C        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Armstrong, Kristina          University C        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sjoberg, Sydney              Foothill -ss        12-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Haidar, Jenna                Foothill -ss        13-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Porter, Haley                Canyon (Ana)        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Torrellas, Taylor            Marina              16-07.00   16-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Linzmeier, Natalie           Trabuco Hill        15-01.00   15-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Rager, Alexandria            Dana Hills          14-06.00   15-00.00   NWI   5   
  4 Unabia, Destinee             Chino Hills         15-02.00   14-10.00   NWI   4   
  4 Abell, Cece                  San Clemente        15-06.00  J14-10.00   NWI   3   
  6 Dopke, Kelly                 Arcadia             15-07.00   14-09.00   NWI   2   
  7 Calcagnie, Lauren            Mission Viej        15-00.00   14-02.00   NWI   1   
  8 Prather, Alexis              Marina              14-07.00   13-11.00   NWI 
  9 Escalante, Alicia            Woodbridge          15-01.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 10 Bertsch, Hannah              Tesoro              14-03.00   13-08.50   NWI 
 11 Swanson, Allie               San Juan Hil        15-02.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 12 Kim, Josephine               Mission Viej        15-00.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 13 Liu, Emilie                  Trabuco Hill        14-10.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 14 Wang, Joy                    Northwood           14-03.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 15 Wilson, Hanna                San Juan Hil        14-10.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 -- Laub, Haley                  San Clemente        15-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hayes, Kassidy               Poway               14-02.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Nichols, Sophia              Dana Hills          14-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bennett, Christine           University -        14-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Maron, Ashley                Canyon (Ana)        14-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 145  Men High Jump Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bland, Mitchell              Tesoro               6-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 McQuitty, James              Trabuco Hill         6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Dunning, Elliott             Dana Hills           6-02.00   J6-00.00    0.50
  3 Thenard, Paul                Marina               6-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  3 Leeds, Austin                Dana Hills           6-00.00    6-00.00    5.50
  3 Bush, Charlie                Poway                6-03.00   J6-00.00    4   
  3 Dispenza, Matt               Marina               6-04.00    6-00.00    5.50
  3 Valenzuela, Alvaro           University -         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Field, Austin                Woodbridge           5-06.00   J6-00.00    0.50
  3 Pritchett, Devontee          University C         6-02.00   J6-00.00    3   
 11 Cho, Shin Sung (John)        Arcadia              6-00.00    5-10.00  
 11 Chocek, Ryan                 Huntington B         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 11 Eteaki, Salesi               Servite              6-02.00    5-10.00  
 14 Stone, Sage                  Mission Viej         6-08.00    5-08.00  
 14 Limfat, Sean                 Arcadia              5-08.00    5-08.00  
 14 Hoon, Namgung                Woodbridge           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 14 Rayner, Dallas               Northwood            5-08.00    5-08.00  
 14 Mendoza, Kyle                Canyon (Ana)         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 19 Clayton, Andrew              Murrieta Val         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 Schneider, Matt              Newport Harb         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 Halter, Reece                San Juan Hil         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 19 Arellano, Nathan             Canyon (Ana)         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 19 Avelino, Marcus              University C         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 24 Langius, Brandon             Foothill -ss         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 24 Keys, Kristian               Silverado            5-10.00    5-04.00  
 -- Frohack, Zachary             Tesoro               5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mercado, James               Sultana              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Cole               Capo Valley          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Norman, Kevin                Northwood            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Mendez, Bryan                Chino Hills          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Waters, Lafayette            Murrieta Val         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Maclin, Ryan                 Beckman              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Middleton, Spencer           Capo Valley          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kemmer, Mike                 Mission Viej         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Berry, Dalton                Trabuco Hill         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Mucerino, Matt               San Juan Hil         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sverdlov, Max                Palos Verdes         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Morrison, Jacob              San Clemente         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Gruber, Grant                Foothill -ss         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Head, Robert                 Silverado            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Domnwachukwa, Osinachi       Chino Hills          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Demeke, Noah                 Esperanza            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes         6-02.00         NH  
 
Event 146  Women High Jump Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills           5-06.00    5-07.50   10   
  2 Eddleman, Taylor             Huntington B         5-04.00   J5-02.00    5   
  2 Oleson, Susannah             Huntington B         5-04.00   J5-02.00    6   
  2 Eyre, Taelor                 Colony               5-05.00    5-02.00    8   
  5 Lee, Samantha                Trabuco Hill         5-01.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Muller, Katelyn              Marina               5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   
  5 McNown, Jelena               Murrieta Val         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Saline, Taylor               Lutheran (Or         5-06.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  5 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge           5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Stoner, Shelby               Canyon (Ana)         4-10.00   J5-00.00    1.50
  5 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills           5-03.00    5-00.00    4   
 12 Earles, Ashley               Tustin               4-08.00    4-10.00  
 12 O'Neil, Meghan               Mission Viej         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 12 Campbell, Christine          University -         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 15 Berner, Haley                Poway                4-07.00    4-08.00  
 15 Byers, Loni                  Murrieta Val         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 15 Rotsios, Lauren              Canyon (Ana)         4-04.00    4-08.00  
 15 Culliton, Brenna             Poway                5-02.00    4-08.00  
 19 Nagel, Meredith              Northwood            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 19 Nash, Malakia                Silverado            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 19 Black, Alexis                Arcadia              4-08.00    4-06.00  
 19 Kong, Katelyn                Northwood            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 19 Mc Neal, Marissa             Mission Viej         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Hasseler, Meagan             Chino Hills          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Agnew, Madison               University C         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Eid, Soraya                  University -         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Sanders, Ashley              Chino Hills          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Jensen, Makenna              Trabuco Hill         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lam, Nyaduop                 University C         4-08.00         NH  
 -- DeArman, Rachel              Colony               4-02.00         NH  
 -- O'Connor, Hannah             Woodbridge           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Look, Andrea                 Arcadia              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Felberg, Heidi               Sultana              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hinman, Anne                 Capo Valley          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hoye, Calissa                San Clemente         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lueck, Kelcey                Foothill -ss         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Knauf, Natalie               San Clemente         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Milliken, Julia              Palos Verdes         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Butler, Kylie                Palos Verdes         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Endsley, Alisen              Lutheran (Or         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Hannah               Foothill -ss         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Thornburg, Jenna             Tesoro               4-06.00         NH  
 -- De Dmon, Michelle            El Toro              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Danley, Paige                San Juan Hil         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Vandenberg, Kylee            San Juan Hil         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 147  Women Shot Put Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Hannah                Huntington B        28-00.00   31-07.50    1   
  2 McCabe, Haley                San Clemente        28-00.00   27-06.00  
  3 Geers, Mary                  Capo Valley         28-00.00   26-05.00  
  4 Diep, Shannon                Arcadia             27-08.00   26-00.00  
  5 Martinez, Brittany           Sultana             26-08.00   25-10.50  
  6 Dupuis, Karley               Foothill -ss        26-10.00   25-01.00  
  7 Capo, Jessica                University C        24-00.00   25-00.00  
  8 Flores, Natalie              Foothill -ss        25-10.00   24-03.50  
  9 Werling, Chloe               Chino Hills         23-00.00   24-00.00  
 10 Morris, Valencia             University C        25-00.00   23-11.50  
 11 Evinger, Hannah              Chino Hills         23-01.00   23-06.50  
 12 Letuli, Senaia               Marina              26-00.00   23-04.25  
 13 Arnold, Kayla                Marina              27-00.00   23-02.25  
 14 De La Luz, Lizeth            Beckman             23-03.00   22-10.00  
 15 Suit, Lindsey                San Juan Hil        22-04.00   21-09.00  
 16 Benice, Olivia               Tesoro              28-00.00   20-01.50  
 17 Reilly, Loren                Tesoro              27-00.00   15-06.00  
 -- Huling, Jordan               Irvine              28-00.00         ND  
 -- Ramirez, Sarah               Esperanza           24-00.00         ND  
 -- Beck, Melissa                Beckman             21-03.00         ND  
 -- Goodson, Chanel              Canyon (Ana)        27-00.00         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Donohoe, Ashley              Huntington B        38-00.00   37-10.00   10   
  2 Chasteler, Jackie            Mission Viej        35-00.00   34-09.00    8   
  3 Zrimsek, Carissa             Woodbridge          31-06.00   32-08.50    6   
  4 Erwin, Holly                 Dana Hills          32-00.00   32-02.00    5   
  5 Ter Harr, Hannah             Mission Viej        35-00.00   32-00.50    4   
  6 Vandenberg, Kylee            San Juan Hil        32-05.50   31-08.25    3   
  7 Chavies, Autum               Sultana             28-01.00   31-08.00    2   
  8 Franklin, Maddie             Woodbridge          33-00.00   29-05.50  
  9 Campa, Michelle              Murrieta Val        28-06.00   29-02.00  
 10 Elogohary, Vanessa           University -        30-00.00   29-00.00  
 11 Kana, Olivia                 Murrieta Val        31-03.00   28-11.00  
 12 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia             28-07.50   26-09.25  
 13 Larson, Jessica              San Clemente        28-06.00   26-02.00  
 14 Mehus, Brooke                Poway               30-00.00   25-06.50  
 15 arnold, diamond              Silverado           32-02.00   25-03.50  
 16 Matthews, Brittany           Canyon (Ana)        28-06.00   23-10.00  
 17 Paolina, Taylor              Poway               32-06.00   19-08.00  
 -- Herschberg, Lauren           Trabuco Hill        32-05.00         ND  
 -- Stiers, Sabrina              Trabuco Hill        29-07.00         ND  
 -- Jensen, Alli                 Jserra              30-00.00         ND  
 -- Allen, Lauren                Esperanza           33-00.00         ND  
 
Event 148  Men Shot Put Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Carrell, Brek                Sultana             38-09.00   39-11.25  
  2 Doss-Dewinter, Chaz          Chino Hills         39-00.00   39-11.00  
  3 Burrow, Garrett              Canyon (Ana)        39-00.00   37-07.25  
  4 Contreras, Daniel            Capo Valley         35-00.00   37-00.75  
  5 Henry, Cameron               Canyon (Ana)        37-00.00   36-09.50  
  6 Houser, Jacob                Woodbridge          34-02.00   36-05.00  
  7 Alberts, Kyle                Sultana             37-06.00   36-04.50  
  8 Carey, Paul                  San Juan Hil        37-00.00   35-03.25  
  9 Haggerty, Tealon Mac         Arcadia             38-06.00   35-01.25  
 10 Aiello, Scott                Dana Hills          38-00.00   34-05.00  
 11 Mendoza, Richard             Silverado           39-00.00   34-04.00  
 12 Effion, Emmanuel             Silverado           38-06.00   33-10.00  
 13 Walker, Colton               Tesoro              37-06.00   32-09.50  
 14 Nourblin, Jonathan           Irvine              35-00.00   31-02.00  
 15 Morales, Mauricio            Beckman             36-04.00   31-01.50  
 16 Setka, Nick                  Irvine              35-00.00   30-08.00  
 -- Khan, Farhaad                Palos Verdes        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Burnett, Kevin               Palos Verdes        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Bender, Josh                 University C        39-00.00         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Yaeger, Samuel               Mission Viej        45-00.00   45-08.25  
  2 Flores, Austin               Foothill -ss        44-07.50   42-00.50  
  3 Harbin, Jake                 Dana Hills          44-00.00   41-00.50  
  4 Shelstad, Derek              Capo Valley         40-00.00   40-02.50  
  5 Webster, Jack                San Juan Hil        42-00.00   40-02.00  
  6 Hammond, Bobby               Colony              40-02.00   39-04.00  
  7 Savella, Joey                Chino Hills         40-00.00   38-07.00  
  7 Pacheco, Daniel              Woodbridge          43-06.00   38-07.00  
  9 Encarnacion, Jed             Tesoro              39-03.00   38-05.25  
 10 Courtney, Tyler              Irvine              40-00.00   38-03.00  
 11 Caothien, Jeremy             Beckman             40-00.00   37-09.00  
 11 Griffith, Alex               Northwood           42-01.00   37-09.00  
 13 Jarrett, Kemar               Irvine              40-00.00   37-06.00  
 14 Toohey, Dylan                Northwood           40-00.00   36-11.00  
 15 Van Hulzen, Joshua           Murrieta Val        42-09.00   34-09.75  
 16 Vega, Thomas                 Arcadia             40-01.00   32-11.50  
 -- Yanez, Eduardo               Marina              40-00.00         ND  
 -- Tsai, Daniel                 University C        44-00.00         ND  
 -- Faoa, Izak                   Marina              43-03.00         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Taylor, Marty                Newport Harb        55-00.00   60-01.25   10   
  2 Benoit, Kelsey               San Clemente        52-05.00   58-06.00    8   
  3 Perez, Gabriel               Valencia (Pl        55-11.00   54-07.75    6   
  4 Katnik, Matt                 St. John Bos        51-10.00   52-05.00    5   
  5 Hufford, Ramsey              Newport Harb        54-00.00   51-07.00    4   
  6 Tombol, Zachary              Servite             49-00.00   49-11.25    3   
  7 Mathewes, Michael            Mission Viej        50-00.00   49-02.00    2   
  8 Truong, William              Esperanza           47-00.00   49-00.50    1   
  9 Fenton, Derek                San Clemente        45-00.00   48-00.25  
 10 Payne, Michael               Murrieta Val        51-03.00   47-10.50  
 11 Sweetser, Garrett            Esperanza           46-00.00   45-09.75  
 12 Fox, Brian                   Foothill -ss        45-06.00   45-07.75  
 13 Sota, Michael                Valencia (Pl        46-07.00   45-01.25  
 14 Moore, Andrew                Servite             46-00.00   43-11.25  
 15 Morano, Alec                 Poway               45-00.00   41-08.75  
 16 Rudeen, Eric                 Poway               45-00.00   41-03.25  
 -- Osborne, Brawley             Trabuco Hill        46-08.00         ND  
 -- Tesimale, Daniel             Colony              51-02.00         ND  
 -- Guzman, Kyle                 El Toro                              ND  
 -- Dixon, Mitch                 Trabuco Hill        47-05.00         ND  
 
Event 149  Women Discus Throw F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Opheim, Sara                 Mission Viej                      71-07  
  2 Delacruz, Isabell            Chino Hills            68-00      60-09  
  3 Lopez, Gabriela              Sultana                56-08      60-08  
  4 Carrell, Alissa              Sultana                60-09      57-09  
  5 Lee, Megan                   San Juan Hil           50-00      53-11  
  6 Sanchez, Yolanda             Foothill -ss           45-00      52-04  
  7 Heer, Julia                  Arcadia                52-00      47-10  
  8 Fink, Makenna                Foothill -ss           45-00      41-02  
 -- Wirta, Hailey                Northwood                            ND  
 -- Ghattas, Yasmine             Northwood                            ND  
 -- Cochrane, Ashley             University C           66-00         ND  
 -- Pfeifer, Bernadette          Northwood              65-00         ND  
 -- Dimacali, Alyssa             Palos Verdes           50-00         ND  
 -- Peters, Natalie              Palos Verdes           50-00         ND  
 -- Wang, Madeline               Arcadia                49-03         ND  
 -- Jimenez, Nancy               Beckman                41-09         ND  
 -- Moreno, Diana                Beckman                39-00         ND  
 -- Daigneault, Emily            San Juan Hil           59-11         ND  
 -- Gianformaggio, Francesca     Huntington B           56-00         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Tuavao, Philliz              Canyon (Ana)           98-00      97-08   10   
  2 Duran, Cassandra             Dana Hills             82-00      88-00    8   
  2 Chronister, Madison          San Clemente           75-00     J88-00    6   
  4 Gillis, Ana                  San Clemente           85-00      87-02    5   
  5 Muscatelli, Ashley           Northwood              90-00      82-09    4   
  6 Luvianos, Camilla            Irvine                 85-00      79-11    3   
  7 Hannah, Hannah               Jserra                 75-00      79-06    2   
  8 Wetherbee, Grace             Chino Hills            69-03      76-02    1   
  9 A La Torre, Rachelle         Newport Harb           78-06      71-02  
 10 Ang Lee, Leslie              Esperanza              75-00      71-01  
 11 Laos, Riley                  Esperanza              80-00      70-03  
 12 Vanous, Karina               Irvine                 80-00      61-09  
 13 Baker, Audrey                Dana Hills             75-00      59-04  
 -- Tesimale, Sienna             Colony                 83-01         ND  
 -- Mitchell, Elizabeth          University C           77-00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez Gomez, Naomi        Trabuco Hill           76-06         ND  
 -- Ramirez, Marissa             Murrieta Val           74-11         ND  
 -- McGonigal, Maeve             Murrieta Val           76-06         ND  
 
Event 150  Men Discus Throw F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Barry, Jordan                Murrieta Val           70-02     100-10  
  2 Klemek, Levi                 Woodbridge             80-00      93-05  
  3 Dorris, Cameron              San Juan Hil           70-00      87-10  
  4 De La Guerra, Stephen        Arcadia                83-06      85-03  
  5 Kent, Robert                 Canyon (Ana)           70-00      82-02  
  6 Apolinar, Ryan               Beckman                           80-11  
  7 Mercado, Daniel              Foothill -ss           66-04      80-02  
  8 Blasius, Elija               Sultana                80-09      77-06  
  9 Owens, Derek                 Tesoro                 80-00      65-06  
 10 Pajar, Matthew               Beckman                           65-04  
 11 Hanenburg, Austin            Irvine                 80-00      63-09  
 12 Sloan, Chance                Canyon (Ana)           70-00      57-07  
 -- Asakura, Yuki                Northwood                            ND  
 -- Thomas, Patrick              Northwood                            ND  
 -- Montes, Justin               University C           72-00         ND  
 -- Chapman, Nikolas             University C           66-00         ND  
 -- Tahauri, Jacob               Sultana                79-06         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Villegas, Marcos             Murrieta Val           90-10     121-04    5   
  2 Flores, Cody                 Foothill -ss           90-00     116-11  
  3 perkins, Grant               Northwood              86-09     102-05  
  4 Gutierrez, Emmanuel          Servite                97-11     101-10  
  5 Baker, Bobby                 San Juan Hil           97-00     100-09  
  6 Ishida, Daichi               Northwood              85-06      94-05  
  7 Santa Cruz, Jose             Irvine                 90-00      87-06  
  7 Richards, Paul               Capo Valley            92-00      87-06  
  9 Zhang, Alden                 Arcadia                84-07      85-04  
 10 DeMoss, Isaac                San Clemente           95-00      84-11  
 11 Taubman, Zack                Tesoro                 85-08      84-08  
 12 Meigs, Nathan                San Clemente           97-00      84-01  
 13 Anthony, Shiyan              Irvine                 85-00      82-09  
 14 Estrada, Luis                Chino Hills            88-00      77-10  
 15 Adame, Anthony               Chino Hills            88-00      76-10  
 16 Sutliff, Dylan               Poway                  85-00      65-00  
 -- Ramirez, Anthony             Colony                 95-09         ND  
 -- Burcki, Manucher             Irvine                 85-00         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Parker, Nash                 Dana Hills            125-00     139-04    9   
  1 Wattenberg, Luke             Jserra                140-00     139-04    9   
  3 Gaddis, Riley                Newport Harb          130-00     125-01    6   
  4 Timoti, Peter                Valencia (Pl          117-08     121-02    4   
  5 Montano, Adrian              Esperanza             115-00     120-09    3   
  6 Mantei, Stephhen             Newport Harb          130-00     119-09    2   
  7 Smith, Cole                  Mission Viej          100-11     118-05    1   
  8 Pena, Nacho                  Valencia (Pl          103-04      99-01  
  9 Stukanis, Joe                Newport Harb          110-00      98-09  
 10 Booth, Alex                  Servite               108-09      97-06  
 11 Muawad, Kevin                Poway                 100-00      93-01  
 12 Marshall, Peyton             Mission Viej          100-00      93-00  
 13 Fer, John                    Dana Hills            116-00      89-04  
 14 Velazquez, Joel              Trabuco Hill          117-05      84-10  
 15 Saavedra, Joseph             Trabuco Hill          117-07      79-00  
 -- Hickey, Elvis                Jserra                130-00         ND  
 -- Casey, Ryan                  Esperanza             105-00         ND  
 
Event 151  Men High Jump F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jackson, Maddy               Sultana              5-04.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Ingram, Gage                 Foothill -ss         5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  2 Webb, Christian              Mission Viej                   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Carvalho, Brennan            Servite              5-10.00   J5-06.00    0.50
  4 Hlavin, Bryan                El Toro              5-10.00   J5-06.00    2.50
  4 Kappes, Charlie              Dana Hills           5-06.00   J5-06.00    4   
  4 Belinda, Nick                Newport Harb                   J5-06.00    2.50
  4 Mitchell, Michael            Tesoro               5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  4 Williams, Josh               Colony               5-06.00   J5-06.00    0.50
 10 Shafer, Anthony              Marina               6-00.00    5-04.00  
 10 Tominaga, Brandon            Huntington B         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 10 Roque, J R                   University C         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 10 Babros, Joe                  Mission Viej         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 10 O' Donovan, Conor            Murrieta Val         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Ogele, Obinna                Palos Verdes         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 16 Call, Jason                  Newport Harb         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 16 Sukhov, Quinten              Murrieta Val         5-08.00    5-00.00  
 16 Wilson, Charlie              San Clemente         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 16 Christner, Raymond           Sultana              5-04.00    5-00.00  
 16 Manning, Tristan             Newport Harb         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Hodges, Dezmond              Foothill -ss         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 22 DeCharme, Shane              Trabuco Hill                    4-10.00  
 22 Lansing, Matt                Capo Valley          5-06.00    4-10.00  
 24 North, Curtis                Tustin                          4-08.00  
 24 Tropp, Harrison              Tesoro               4-08.00    4-08.00  
 24 Hwang, Jason                 Northwood            5-06.00    4-08.00  
 -- Trammell, Arric              University C         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kretschmer, Brandon          Canyon (Ana)         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Alpert, Logan                Trabuco Hill                         NH  
 -- Whaley, Jacob                Canyon (Ana)         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Chou, Justin                 Arcadia              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kwan, Michael                Arcadia              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Dickerson, Gavin             Northwood            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pham, Ben                    Huntington B         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wang, Jeremy                 Northwood            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Mach, Kevin                  Northwood            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Owens, Julian                Mission Viej         5-10.00         NH  
 -- La Barrie, Jarrad            San Clemente         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Delgado, Adrian              Chino Hills          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Ortiz, Joshua                Chino Hills          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Paulsen, William             Dana Hills           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Keroles, Nathan              Palos Verdes         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 152  Men Long Jump Varsity Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chapin, Christian            San Clemente                   21-01.50   NWI   5   
  2 White, Cory                  San Juan Hil        17-06.00   19-01.75   NWI 
  3 Hammill, Mike                Beckman             18-10.00   19-00.50   NWI 
  4 Domnwachukwa, Osinachi       Chino Hills         18-09.00   18-08.50   NWI 
  5 Noles, Marcus                Canyon (Ana)        18-08.00   18-08.25   NWI 
  6 Halter, Reece                San Juan Hil        18-00.00   18-07.25   NWI 
  7 Helm, Connor                 Palos Verdes        17-00.00   18-06.50   NWI 
  8 Mata, Isaac                  San Clemente        18-06.00   17-09.25   NWI 
  9 Payan, Leo                   Colony              18-02.00   17-06.25   NWI 
 10 Beck, Sam                    Beckman             17-06.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 11 Lee, Spencer                 Foothill -ss        17-11.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 12 Richardson, Aric             Foothill -ss        17-00.00   17-00.50   NWI 
 13 Overton, Treshaun            Murrieta Val        17-03.00   15-09.00   NWI 
 -- Villannueva, Jason           Sultana             18-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fleming, Rory                Newport Harb        18-06.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Durant, DL                   Huntington B        20-00.00   21-01.00   NWI   3   
  2 Eteaki, Salesi               Servite             19-09.00   20-03.75   NWI 
  3 Mason, Steele                Huntington B        20-00.00   20-00.50   NWI 
  4 Byrne, Jason                 Capo Valley         19-06.00   20-00.00   NWI 
  5 Sine, Nick                   Woodbridge          19-10.00   19-09.50   NWI 
  6 Pachorek, Mark               Arcadia             19-07.00   19-08.50   NWI 
  7 Mercado, James               Sultana             19-11.00   19-01.50   NWI 
  8 Groener, Dillon              Chino Hills         19-09.75   18-10.00   NWI 
  9 Field, Austin                Woodbridge          19-06.00   18-07.50   NWI 
 10 Panaganiban, John            Servite             19-00.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 11 Robinson, Cole               Capo Valley         19-06.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 12 Wells, Justin                Colony              19-10.50   17-09.50   NWI 
 13 Bartunek, Brendan            Canyon (Ana)        19-00.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 -- Bakke, Zach                  Poway               19-03.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Wang, Muhan                  Northwood           20-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Weaver, Brendan              Palos Verdes        20-00.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Cho, Shin Sung (John)        Arcadia             20-11.00   22-06.50   NWI  10   
  2 Simpson, Alexander           University C        22-08.00   22-00.50   NWI   8   
  3 Waters, Lafayette            Murrieta Val        20-07.00   21-03.50   NWI   6   
  4 Bland, Mitchell              Tesoro                        J21-01.50   NWI   4   
  5 LeBlanc, Kyle                University C        22-01.00   21-00.75   NWI   2   
  6 Norman, Kevin                Northwood           20-11.00   20-10.75   NWI   1   
  7 Fain, Malik                  Trabuco Hill        20-10.00   20-10.50   NWI 
  8 McQuaid, Wes                 Tesoro              20-01.00   20-10.00   NWI 
  9 Howe, Connor                 Dana Hills          20-06.00   20-00.25   NWI 
 10 Mudd, Lance                  Poway               20-07.50   19-08.25   NWI 
 11 Taylor, Josh                 Mission Viej        20-10.00   19-04.75   NWI 
 12 Van Vliet, Nick              Dana Hills          20-06.00   19-04.25   NWI 
 13 Homles, Mathew               Silverado           20-09.00   18-11.50   NWI 
 13 Kemmer, Mike                 Mission Viej        20-03.00   18-11.50   NWI 
 15 Moore, Malcolm               Silverado           20-10.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 -- Geenen, Darren               Trabuco Hill        20-10.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 153  Women High Jump F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tremblay, Emma               Dana Hills           4-06.00   J4-10.00    8   
  1 Rock, Hailey                 Arcadia              4-06.00    4-10.00   10   
  1 Hurlbut, Michaela            San Clemente         4-08.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Martin, Morgan               Capo Valley          4-06.00   J4-08.00    4   
  4 Fontneau, Madyson            Murrieta Val         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  4 Hazlett, Anna                Trabuco Hill         4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Kim, Josephine               Mission Viej         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Wong, Laurel                 Northwood            4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  7 Gallagher, Maggie            Tesoro               4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Hogan, Alexis                Murrieta Val         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  7 McCormack, Chloe             Dana Hills           4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Foresman, Katie              Foothill -ss         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Dickman, Ashley              San Juan Hil         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 13 Yap, Courtney                Tesoro               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 McNeff, Meagan               Canyon (Ana)         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Culbertson, Emily            Woodbridge           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Rock, Hannah                 Arcadia              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 18 Seidler, Kelly               Northwood            4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Sommer, Vivienne             Mission Viej                         NH  
 -- Knobloch, Alexandria         University C         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Welch, Brettley              Chino Hills          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Mickelson, Karina            Trabuco Hill         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Hagstrom, Skye               University C         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Horner, Emily                Capo Valley          4-06.00         NH  
 -- MacArthur, Samantha          Canyon (Ana)         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Parker, Kayla                Chino Hills          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Gafikan, Kailey              Woodbridge           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Belhumeur, Tess              San Clemente         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Taylor                Palos Verdes         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Stritzinger, Emma            Palos Verdes         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Wong, Kira                   Northwood            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wisdom, Natalie              Poway                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Remy                 Newport Harb         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Garrett, Madison             Foothill -ss         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Miscione, Breanna            San Juan Hil         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Walker, Amanda               Newport Harb         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 154  Women Long Jump Varsity Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood           15-00.00   15-10.00   NWI 
  2 Gilbert, Callie              Poway               14-03.75   15-05.00   NWI 
  3 Flowers, Camille             Chino Hills         15-00.00   15-01.00   NWI 
  4 Eelkema, Kristen             Lutheran (Or        13-00.00   13-09.50   NWI 
  5 Campa, Michelle              Murrieta Val        13-06.00   13-02.00   NWI 
  6 Capen, McKenna               Lutheran (Or        13-04.50   12-04.00   NWI 
  6 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley         15-00.00   12-04.00   NWI 
  8 Veloria, Daniella            University C        14-08.00   12-00.00   NWI 
  9 Tackaberry, Nicole           San Juan Hil        14-10.00   11-09.50   NWI 
 -- Reaber, Madison              Sultana             12-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Butler, Kylie                Palos Verdes        15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gibbs, Hunter                Poway               14-02.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Fitzsimons, Nicole           Newport Harb        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Hannah               Foothill -ss        13-06.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Woodings, Natalie            Woodbridge          15-11.00   16-06.00   NWI   2   
  2 Ryant, Cate                  Palos Verdes        16-00.00   16-00.00   NWI   1   
  3 James, Hailey                Foothill -ss        15-05.00   15-10.00   NWI 
  3 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia             16-03.00   15-10.00   NWI 
  3 Smith, Bri                   Mission Viej        16-00.00   15-10.00   NWI 
  6 Horner, Hannah               Capo Valley         16-00.00   15-09.00   NWI 
  7 Strecker, Shawna             Tesoro              15-08.00   15-08.50   NWI 
  8 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood           15-04.00   15-08.00   NWI 
  9 Cromer, Christina            University C        15-09.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 10 Cizynski, Jillian            Woodbridge          15-01.00   15-03.50   NWI 
 11 Cadreau, Jessica             Canyon (Ana)        15-04.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 11 Wheeler, Hannah              Trabuco Hill        15-11.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 13 Sussman, Natalie             San Clemente        15-03.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 -- Gallardo, Ashley             Chino Hills         15-02.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  3  
  1 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills          17-07.00   17-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hall, Bailey                 Sultana             17-09.00   17-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills          17-08.50   17-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Cooke, Tia                   Silverado           17-10.00   17-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 McNown, Jelena               Murrieta Val        17-03.00   16-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro              16-06.00   16-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon (Ana)        16-04.00   15-10.00   NWI 
  8 Lai, Michelle                Arcadia             16-06.00   15-07.00   NWI 
  9 O'Neil, Meghan               Mission Viej        16-05.00   15-00.00   NWI 
  9 Byrd, Alisha                 Silverado           17-09.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 11 Robertson, Lyndsey           San Juan Hil                   12-06.00   NWI 
 -- Eyre, Taelor                 Colony              16-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ramsey, Maggie               Trabuco Hill        16-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 155  Men Pole Vault Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thenard, Paul                Marina              14-06.00   15-02.00   10   
  2 Johansson, Carl              Lutheran (Or        14-06.00   14-08.00    8   
  3 Stull, Kevin                 Lutheran (Or        14-06.00   14-02.00    6   
  4 Groener, Dillon              Chino Hills         13-00.00   13-08.00    5   
  5 Adler, Jacob                 Mission Viej        13-00.00  J13-02.00    1.50
  5 Vinson, Riley                Chino Hills         13-06.00   13-02.00    3.50
  5 Shank, Jesse                 Servite             13-09.00   13-02.00    3.50
  5 Elliott, Nick                Newport Harb        12-08.00  J13-02.00    1.50
  9 Abbey, Christian             Newport Harb        13-06.00   12-05.00  
  9 Mourey, Erich                Poway               12-06.00   12-05.00  
  9 Sukhov, Nathan               Murrieta Val        12-00.00   12-05.00  
  9 Antol, Jordan                Mission Viej        13-00.00   12-05.00  
 13 Dombrowolski, Dominik        Dana Hills          13-00.00   11-08.00  
 13 Rinchik, Ethan               Dana Hills          13-00.00   11-08.00  
 13 Ferraro, James               Servite             12-06.00   11-08.00  
 16 Deushane, Ryan               Tesoro              11-06.00   10-11.00  
 16 Ruiz, Krystian               Arcadia             11-09.00   10-11.00  
 18 Ivec, Dante                  San Clemente        12-06.00   10-02.00  
 -- Bingham, Kevin               University C        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Mathews, Cole                Silverado           12-06.00         NH  
 -- Huang, Jack                  Arcadia             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Tahauri, Joe                 Sultana             12-00.00         NH  
 -- Ayala, Jaime                 Silverado                            NH  
 -- Nilsson, Brett               Tesoro              11-00.00         NH  
 -- Virissimo, John              University C         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Brandon            Sultana             13-00.00         NH  
 -- Tower, David                 Marina              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Bouma, Derek                 Murrieta Val        12-00.00         NH  
 -- McFadden, Christopher        Northwood           11-06.00         NH  
 -- gooing, max                  Capo Valley         11-06.00         NH  
 -- speetzen, trent              Capo Valley         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Von Aldenbruck, Lance        San Clemente        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Moses, Kyle                  San Juan Hil        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Sverdlov, Max                Palos Verdes         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Bush, Charlie                Poway               14-03.00         NH  
 
Event 156  Women Pole Vault Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howser, Peri                 Newport Harb        11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Hansen, Sierra               Dana Hills          11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  2 Nilssen, Caitlin             Jserra              11-00.00  J10-06.00    6   
  4 McCollum, Kari               Lutheran (Or        10-00.00  J10-00.00    4   
  4 Clark, Christina             Mission Viej        10-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
  4 Shepherd, Katherine          Lutheran (Or        11-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  7 Cueva, Sydney                Mission Viej        10-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Vorobyeva, Maria             Marina               8-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Meredith, Jenni              Trabuco Hill         9-06.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Scharmann, Molly             Tesoro               7-06.00   J9-00.00  
 11 Heinmeyer, Lauren            Dana Hills          10-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Hasseler, Meagan             Chino Hills          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Gordon, Aleen                Palos Verdes         7-06.00    7-09.00  
 13 Walczak, Natalie             San Clemente         9-06.00    7-09.00  
 13 Endres, Courtney             Chino Hills          8-00.00    7-09.00  
 13 Richmond, Kelly              Capo Valley          8-06.00    7-09.00  
 17 King, Roxy                   Poway                6-06.00    7-00.00  
 17 Giachcchino, Brienna         Capo Valley          8-00.00    7-00.00  
 17 Angevine, Amy                Murrieta Val        10-09.00    7-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Courtney            Sultana              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Agnew, Madison               University C         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Victoria, Alexia             Silverado                            NH  
 -- Vu, Michelle                 Silverado                            NH  
 -- Kitamikado, Christina        Arcadia              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Vuong, Sydney                Arcadia              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Paterson, Lindsey            San Clemente         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Widdowson, Chloe             San Juan Hil         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Stegman, Samantha            Poway                8-05.00         NH  
 -- Custer, Kate                 Tesoro               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Hempsey, Megan               University C         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Sheldon, Amber               San Juan Hil         9-00.00         NH  
 
Event 157  Men Discus Throw Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savella, Joey                Chino Hills           113-00     119-05  
  2 Peterson, Kyle               Chino Hills           113-00     118-08  
  3 Woods, Tristan               Sultana                99-08     109-08  
  4 Toohey, Dylan                Northwood             110-00     109-05  
  5 Pacheco, Daniel              Woodbridge            114-03     109-00  
  6 Setka, Nick                  Irvine                115-00     103-02  
  7 Burrow, Garrett              Canyon (Ana)          113-03     101-03  
  8 Amante, David                Silverado             115-00      98-07  
  9 Encarnacion, Jed             Tesoro                114-00      98-05  
 10 Webster, Jack                San Juan Hil           96-00      96-03  
 11 Asuega, Celester             Silverado             105-00      95-00  
 12 James, Tyler                 Sultana                97-08      94-08  
 13 Morales, Mauricio            Beckman                93-00      88-06  
 14 Walker, Colton               Tesoro                108-00      87-07  
 15 Harkey, Mike                 Marina                100-00      77-05  
 -- Burnett, Kevin               Palos Verdes           70-00         ND  
 -- Lee, William                 Palos Verdes           75-00         ND  
 -- Hsu, Kuan                    Woodbridge            100-03         ND  
 -- Polimadei, Dominic           University C           91-11         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Katnik, Matt                 St. John Bos          143-08     153-11    2   
  2 Flores, Austin               Foothill -ss          138-00     141-02  
  3 Yaeger, Samuel               Mission Viej          140-00     139-01  
  4 Fox, Brian                   Foothill -ss          119-07     128-05  
  5 Afrasiabi, Shevin            Dana Hills            135-00     126-03  
  6 Pace, Austin                 Poway                 132-02     125-05  
  7 Shelstad, Derek              Capo Valley           135-00     124-08  
  8 Vega, Thomas                 Arcadia               139-11     121-02  
  9 Jarrett, Kemar               Irvine                130-00     118-00  
 10 Caothien, Jeremy             Beckman               116-06     116-10  
 11 Moses, Kyle                  San Juan Hil          130-00     111-08  
 12 Johnson, Matt                Canyon (Ana)          116-11     111-04  
 13 Hennessey, Connor            Servite               117-00     110-10  
 14 Contreras, Daniel            Capo Valley           120-00     110-04  
 15 Griffith, Alex               Northwood             118-01     102-11  
 16 Ji, Joshua                   Arcadia               133-02      96-08  
 17 Van Hulzen, Joshua           Murrieta Val          128-11      91-11  
 18 Nourblin, Jonathan           Irvine                120-00      90-06  
 -- Faoa, Izak                   Marina                140-00         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Taylor, Marty                Newport Harb          170-00     179-10   10   
  2 Benoit, Kelsey               San Clemente          160-00     170-06    8   
  3 Fenton, Derek                San Clemente          168-04     163-10    6   
  4 Navarrete, Oscar             University C          148-00     160-09    5   
  5 Tombol, Zachary              Servite               162-00     159-07    4   
  6 Truong, William              Esperanza             150-00     157-07    3   
  7 Payne, Michael               Murrieta Val          155-03     152-03    1   
  8 Long, Charlie                Poway                 148-08     151-07  
  9 Cranford, Alec               Dana Hills            145-00     148-06  
 10 Abarca, Aaron                Valencia (Pl          146-04     147-07  
 11 Dominguez, Jordan            Mission Viej          155-00     142-11  
 12 Sanchez, Christian           Esperanza             145-00     141-06  
 13 Hufford, Ramsey              Newport Harb          156-00     136-10  
 14 Courtney, Tyler              Irvine                150-00     130-02  
 -- Perez, Gabriel               Valencia (Pl          159-11         ND  
 -- Tesimale, Daniel             Colony                158-00         ND  
 -- Greenhalgh, Ian              Trabuco Hill          152-05         ND  
 -- Dixon, Mitch                 Trabuco Hill          144-04         ND  
 
Event 158  Women Shot Put F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ramirez, Sarah               Esperanza                      27-06.00    6   
  2 Simmons, Jordaine            Mission Viej                   26-08.50    4   
  3 Opheim, Sara                 Mission Viej                   26-00.00    3   
  4 Heer, Julia                  Arcadia             22-03.00   23-03.00  
  5 Duran, Cassandra             Dana Hills          23-00.00   22-05.50  
  6 Becerra, Mikaela             San Juan Hil        20-00.00   21-08.50  
  7 Wetherbee, Grace             Chino Hills         22-08.00   21-03.50  
  8 Delacruz, Isabell            Chino Hills         22-00.00   19-10.50  
  9 Baeza, Elizabeth             Beckman             21-07.00   18-11.50  
 10 Lopez, Gabriela              Sultana             22-04.00   18-05.50  
 11 Taylor, Claire               San Juan Hil        20-00.00   18-01.00  
 -- Juarez, Natalia              El Toro                              ND  
 -- Gianformaggio, Francesca     Huntington B        21-00.00         ND  
 -- Peters, Natalie              Palos Verdes        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Carlile, Quincy              University C        24-00.00         ND  
 -- Meagher, Kayla               Yorba Linda                          ND  
 -- Moreno, Diana                Beckman             17-08.00         ND  
 -- Braun, Cambria               Arcadia             23-07.00         ND  
 -- Sanchez, Yolanda             Foothill -ss        23-04.00         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Muscatelli, Ashley           Northwood           27-00.00   30-02.50   10   
  2 A La Torre, Rachelle         Newport Harb        29-04.00   27-09.50    8   
  3 Tuavao, Philliz              Canyon (Ana)        29-00.00   27-01.50    5   
  4 Hobert, Mackenzie            San Clemente        27-04.00   24-11.00    2   
  5 Gillis, Ana                  San Clemente        28-02.00   24-10.25    1   
  6 Laos, Riley                  Esperanza           24-00.00   24-07.00  
  6 Vanous, Karina               Irvine              25-00.00   24-07.00  
  8 Brunenieks, Shelby           Dana Hills          24-00.00   24-03.00  
  9 Carrell, Alissa              Sultana             24-09.00   20-02.00  
 10 Pfeifer, Bernadette          Northwood           24-05.00   17-03.50  
 -- Hannah, Hannah               Jserra              30-00.00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez Gomez, Naomi        Trabuco Hill        28-01.00         ND  
 -- Jansen, Katherine            Yorba Linda         30-03.00         ND  
 -- Tesimale, Sienna             Colony              36-02.00         ND  
 -- Fink, Makenna                Foothill -ss        24-03.00         ND  
 -- Mitchell, Lizzy              University C        24-00.00         ND  
 -- McGonigal, Maeve             Murrieta Val        27-11.00         ND  
 -- Ramirez, Marissa             Murrieta Val        26-11.00         ND  
 
Event 159  Men Shot Put F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Barry, Jordan                Murrieta Val        34-11.00   41-05.50  
  2 Blasius, Elija               Sultana             32-09.00   36-11.50  
  3 Nelson, Jake                 San Juan Hil        34-00.00   36-02.50  
  4 Pajar, Matthew               Beckman                        35-03.50  
  5 Anthony, Shiyan              Irvine              30-00.00   34-06.00  
  6 Richards, Paul               Capo Valley         31-00.00   33-09.00  
  7 Bingham, Cole                University C        33-00.00   33-06.00  
  8 Asakura, Yuki                Northwood                      28-04.50  
  9 Apolinar, Ryan               Beckman                        28-03.00  
 10 Taubman, Zack                Tesoro              33-10.00   28-00.25  
 11 Thomas, Patrick              Northwood                      27-02.50  
 12 Gabbard, Jake                Canyon (Ana)        28-05.00   26-11.00  
 13 Sloan, Chance                Canyon (Ana)        27-00.00   26-08.00  
 14 Owens, Derek                 Tesoro              34-08.00   26-07.75  
 15 Hanenburg, Austin            Irvine              30-00.00   25-11.50  
 -- Montes, Justin               University C        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Tahauri, Jacob               Sultana             26-07.00         ND  
Flight  2  
  1 Smith, Cole                  Mission Viej        39-00.00   46-10.00    5   
  2 Lanathoua, JP                Chino Hills         40-00.00   46-07.00    4   
  3 Galvez, Mario                Foothill -ss        39-09.00   39-11.00  
  4 De La Guerra, Stephen        Arcadia             39-06.00   39-04.00  
  4 Clark, Colton                Poway               38-00.00   39-04.00  
  6 Villegas, Marcos             Murrieta Val        38-08.00   39-02.50  
  7 Chang, Alex                  Arcadia             36-05.00   38-00.00  
  8 Garcelli, Clay               Chino Hills         39-00.00   37-08.00  
  9 Flores, Cody                 Foothill -ss        39-00.00   36-11.50  
 10 Matthews, William            Esperanza           35-00.00   35-10.75  
 11 Ishida, Daichi               Northwood           37-08.00   35-08.00  
 12 Contreras, Cesar             San Juan Hil        36-00.00   35-04.50  
 13 Isaak, Chris                 Poway               35-00.00   32-08.00  
 14 Gutierrez, Emmanuel          Servite             40-00.00   31-03.00  
 -- perkins, Grant               Northwood           39-05.00         ND  
 -- Hickey, Elvis                Jserra              35-00.00         ND  
 -- Burcki, Manucher             Irvine              35-00.00         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Wattenberg, Luke             Jserra              46-00.00   53-08.50   10   
  2 Gaddis, Riley                Newport Harb        49-00.00   50-07.50    8   
  3 Stukanis, Joe                Newport Harb        45-02.00   49-00.00    6   
  4 Mantei, Stephhen             Newport Harb        48-00.00   46-01.00    3   
  5 Parker, Nash                 Dana Hills          45-00.00   45-06.00    2   
  6 Upchurch, Josh               Esperanza           42-00.00   44-03.00    1   
  7 McDermott, Chris             Dana Hills          40-00.00   44-00.00  
  8 Timoti, Peter                Valencia (Pl        41-10.00   41-05.50  
  9 Fujiwara, Chad               San Clemente        40-06.00   40-01.50  
 10 Saavedra, Joseph             Trabuco Hill        42-02.00   40-00.50  
 11 Klemek, Levi                 Woodbridge          40-06.00   39-06.50  
 12 Pena, Nacho                  Valencia (Pl        40-02.00   39-02.50  
 13 Booth, Alex                  Servite             42-00.00   38-09.00  
 14 Wilk, Andrew                 San Clemente        40-00.00   38-06.00  
 15 Amon, Dade                   Capo Valley         40-00.00   38-00.50  
 16 Fine, Austin                 Trabuco Hill        42-02.00   33-05.00  
 17 Aylor, Jake                  Mission Viej        40-00.00   29-07.00  
 -- Kamarullah, Tavi             El Toro                              ND  
 
Event 160  Women Discus Throw Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dupuis, Karley               Foothill -ss           79-10      78-02  
  2 Letuli, Senaia               Marina                 79-00      76-09  
  3 Werling, Chloe               Chino Hills            68-00      75-02  
  4 Larson, Jessica              San Clemente           75-00      73-00  
  5 Aldave, Tavari               Foothill -ss           79-01      70-11  
  6 Chavies, Autum               Sultana                67-07      70-08  
  7 arnold, diamond              Silverado              75-00      68-09  
  8 Evinger, Hannah              Chino Hills            68-00      67-02  
  9 Van Zanten, Kiana            San Juan Hil           62-05      59-06  
 10 Beck, Melissa                Beckman                53-03      50-03  
 11 De La Luz, Lizeth            Beckman                39-10      48-10  
 -- Butler, Madison              University C           70-00         ND  
 -- Prescott, Sierra             Sultana                70-02         ND  
 -- Solandt, Chloe               Palos Verdes           68-00         ND  
 -- Ramirez, Sarah               Esperanza              70-00         ND  
Flight  2  
  2 Jensen, Alli                 Jserra                 86-00      96-03  
  3 Zrimsek, Carissa             Woodbridge             80-00      90-01  
  4 Franklin, Maddie             Woodbridge             82-00      87-10  
  5 Smith, Cadyn                 San Clemente           86-01      87-03  
  6 Arnold, Kayla                Marina                 84-00      86-06  
  7 Vuong, Sydney                Arcadia                87-00      82-09  
  8 Morris, Valencia             University C           82-02      73-05  
  9 Suit, Lindsey                San Juan Hil           85-01      69-07  
 10 Huling, Jordan               Irvine                 90-00      66-03  
 11 Benice, Olivia               Tesoro                 90-00      60-10  
 12 Lum, Dakota                  Poway                  90-00      55-01  
 13 Reilly, Loren                Tesoro                 85-00      43-04  
 -- Vargas, Kassie               Canyon (Ana)           80-00         ND  
 -- Herschberg, Lauren           Trabuco Hill           88-04         ND  
Flight  3  
  1 Ter Harr, Hannah             Mission Viej          110-08     120-06   10   
  2 Donohoe, Ashley              Huntington B          114-00     117-07    8   
  3 Matthews, Brittany           Canyon (Ana)           98-00     103-00    6   
  4 Chasteler, Jackie            Mission Viej          112-11     102-09    5   
  5 Erwin, Holly                 Dana Hills             99-00     102-06    4   
  6 Elogohary, Vanessa           University -           82-00     101-06    3   
  7 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia                96-04     100-05    2   
  8 Owens, Hannah                Huntington B           90-00      99-05    1   
  9 Kana, Olivia                 Murrieta Val           94-03      98-02  
 10 Geers, Mary                  Capo Valley           110-00      96-08  
 11 Campa, Michelle              Murrieta Val           91-02      95-05  
 12 Kelly, Ashley                Dana Hills             90-00      53-10  
 -- Duginger, Emily              Northwood              98-00         ND  
 -- Allen, Lauren                Esperanza             106-00         ND  
 -- Stiers, Sabrina              Trabuco Hill           90-07         ND  
 -- Buono, Alexa                 Poway                  90-02         ND  
 
Event 161  Men Triple Jump F/S Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Anderson, Cliff              Capo Valley         34-00.00   36-03.50   NWI   2   
  2 Harman, Dane                 Huntington B        35-01.00   35-00.50   NWI 
  3 Ferry, Jake                  Tesoro              34-09.00   34-07.50   NWI 
  4 Shahid, Andrew               Chino Hills         30-00.00   34-05.25   NWI 
  5 Christner, Raymond           Sultana             35-07.00   34-01.75   NWI 
  6 Huddleston, Noah             Chino Hills         34-00.00   34-01.50   NWI 
  7 Marcellous, Nathaniel        Capo Valley         34-00.00   32-09.75   NWI 
  8 Bribiesca, Jacob             Foothill -ss        30-10.00   32-02.25   NWI 
  9 Roberts, Zack                Tesoro              32-00.00   31-07.50   NWI 
 10 Day, Aaron                   Foothill -ss        30-02.00   31-01.75   NWI 
 -- Keroles, Nathan              Palos Verdes        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wilson, Austin               Marina              35-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Chou, Justin                 Arcadia             35-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jackson, Maddy               Sultana             35-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Trammell, Arric              University C        32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ogele, Obinna                Palos Verdes        34-00.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Waller, Travis               Servite             41-10.00   41-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Eisner, Corey                Dana Hills          37-08.00   40-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Banuelos, Brady              Canyon (Ana)        41-08.00   37-07.75   NWI   6   
  4 Hwang, Jason                 Northwood           38-00.00   37-03.25   NWI   5   
  5 Kretschmer, Brandon          Canyon (Ana)        36-04.00   36-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Kappes, Charlie              Dana Hills          36-08.00   36-07.50   NWI   3   
  7 Owens, Julian                Mission Viej        38-00.00   35-10.50   NWI   1   
  8 Castillo, Tanner             Mission Viej        38-00.00   35-06.75   NWI 
  9 Han, David                   Beckman             36-04.00   34-10.00   NWI 
 10 Vinson, Devon                Trabuco Hill        38-04.00   34-08.50   NWI 
 11 Hooper, Harry                Arcadia             36-04.00   34-07.25   NWI 
 -- Young, Ethan                 Marina              37-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Carvalho, Brennan            Servite             39-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Robinson, Quentin            University C        36-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gaddis, Riley                Newport Harb        37-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 162  Women Triple Jump F/S Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hamada, Lili                 Beckman                        32-02.00   NWI   6   
  2 Escalante, Alicia            Woodbridge          28-03.00   30-05.00   NWI   1   
  3 Black, Kirby                 Capo Valley         29-00.00   29-08.00   NWI 
  4 Cho, Julie                   Beckman             26-02.00   28-11.00   NWI 
  5 Prather, Alexis              Marina              29-00.00   27-10.00   NWI 
  6 Koyamatsu, Jenna             Tesoro              28-04.00   26-08.00   NWI 
  7 Farber, Elena                San Juan Hil                   26-01.00   NWI 
 -- Wang, Joy                    Northwood           28-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fontneau, Madyson            Murrieta Val        27-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hall, Jourdan                San Juan Hil        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Armstrong, Kristina          University C        25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wilson, Riley                University C        24-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Deknikker, Taylor            Chino Hills         25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kotoff, Kelly                Chino Hills         25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bunch, Adele                 Woodbridge          27-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Haidar, Jenna                Foothill -ss        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sjoberg, Sydney              Foothill -ss        24-00.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Kantor, Allison              Trabuco Hill                   32-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Higgins, Summer              Dana Hills          30-07.00   32-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Torrellas, Taylor            Marina              33-06.00   32-00.00   NWI   5   
  4 Dopke, Kelly                 Arcadia             32-04.00   30-09.00   NWI   4   
  5 Nichols, Sophia              Dana Hills          31-02.00  J30-08.00   NWI   2   
  5 Kim, Josephine               Mission Viej        30-00.00   30-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Sandoval, Marissa            Capo Valley         30-00.00   30-04.00   NWI 
  8 Porter, Haley                Canyon (Ana)        30-00.00   28-09.00   NWI 
  8 Liu, Emilie                  Trabuco Hill        29-07.00   28-09.00   NWI 
 10 Calcagnie, Lauren            Mission Viej        30-00.00   28-06.00   NWI 
 11 Tarsala, Kristen             Arcadia             29-05.00   27-07.00   NWI 
 -- McWilson, Kianah             Murrieta Val        29-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Taylor                Palos Verdes        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Raheb, Joelle                Canyon (Ana)        29-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bennett, Christine           University -        31-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dimacali, Alyssa             Palos Verdes        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 163  Women Triple Jump Varsity Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wheeler, Hannah              Trabuco Hill        32-10.00   31-09.50   NWI 
  2 Nagel, Meredith              Northwood                      31-03.00   NWI 
  3 Horner, Hannah               Capo Valley         32-00.00   30-11.00   NWI 
  4 Flowers, Camille             Chino Hills         31-11.00   30-10.00   NWI 
  4 Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia             32-02.00   30-10.00   NWI 
  6 Longpre, Olivia              Northwood           30-05.00   30-05.00   NWI 
  7 Milliken, Julia              Palos Verdes        30-00.00   30-02.00   NWI 
  8 O'Neil, Meghan               Mission Viej        30-00.00   29-08.50   NWI 
  9 Strecker, Shawna             Tesoro              32-05.00   28-05.50   NWI 
 10 Jose, Natalie                Poway               29-10.50   28-00.00   NWI 
 11 Baljon, Jesalyn              Poway               29-00.50   27-08.00   NWI 
 12 Veloria, Daniella            University C        28-01.00   26-00.00   NWI 
 -- Sheldon, Amber               San Juan Hil        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gallardo, Ashley             Chino Hills         30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kim, Jessica                 University C        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Byers, Loni                  Murrieta Val        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Hannah               Foothill -ss        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills          37-09.00   36-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Cooke, Tia                   Silverado           34-00.00   36-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills          35-10.50  J35-03.00   NWI   5   
  3 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro              35-01.00   35-03.00   NWI   6   
  5 Woodings, Natalie            Woodbridge          35-01.00   34-05.00   NWI   4   
  6 Hall, Bailey                 Sultana             34-04.00   33-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Widdowson, Chloe             San Juan Hil        33-00.25   33-04.00   NWI   2   
  8 James, Hailey                Foothill -ss        34-00.00   33-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon (Ana)        35-07.00   31-10.00   NWI 
 10 Byrd, Alisha                 Silverado           35-00.00   31-06.00   NWI 
 11 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley         33-00.00   27-07.00   NWI 
 -- Lai, Michelle                Arcadia             35-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Campbell, Christine          University -        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ramsey, Maggie               Trabuco Hill        34-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hummel, Mia                  Canyon (Ana)        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Scheiber, Kiana              University -        33-01.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 164  Men Triple Jump Varsity Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Castillo, Alejandro          University C        38-00.00   39-00.50   NWI 
  2 Noles, Marcus                Canyon (Ana)        38-10.00   38-06.25   NWI 
  3 Mata, Isaac                  San Clemente                   37-04.75   NWI 
  4 Bartunek, Brendan            Canyon (Ana)        19-04.00   36-08.50   NWI 
  5 Limfat, Sean                 Arcadia             38-00.00   36-08.25   NWI 
  6 Ito, Ian                     Dana Hills          38-02.00   36-02.75   NWI 
  7 Asuega, Celester             Silverado           38-00.00   35-08.50   NWI 
  8 Beck, Sam                    Beckman             34-00.00   35-06.00   NWI 
  9 Han, Randy                   Arcadia             37-02.00   35-05.75   NWI 
 10 Domnwachukwa, Osinachi       Chino Hills         39-09.00   35-05.50   NWI 
 11 Nakaki, Mitchell             Foothill -ss        38-00.00   34-04.50   NWI 
 -- Panaganiban, John            Servite             39-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Middleton, Spencer           Capo Valley         38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Laliberte, Trent             Poway               33-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Payne, Michael               Murrieta Val        37-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lee, Spencer                 Foothill -ss        36-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cheng, Jamie                 Tesoro              38-07.00         ND   NWI 
Flight  2  
  1 Hawkins, Myles               Lutheran (Or        46-00.00   45-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Simpson, Alexander           University C        45-00.00   43-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bland, Mitchell              Tesoro              40-09.00   43-02.75   NWI   6   
  4 Bueso, Anders                Mission Viej        44-04.00   42-05.75   NWI   5   
  5 Norman, Kevin                Northwood           42-09.00   42-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Debus, Joel                  Lutheran (Or        42-00.00   41-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Howe, Connor                 Dana Hills          41-09.00   41-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Sine, Nick                   Woodbridge          40-01.00   41-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Mercado, James               Sultana             40-09.00   39-06.25   NWI 
 10 Awuchi, Okenchukwy           Chino Hills         40-07.00   38-10.00   NWI 
 11 Byrne, Jason                 Capo Valley         40-00.00   38-06.50   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Josh                 Mission Viej        43-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wang, Muhan                  Northwood           40-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Waters, Lafayette            Murrieta Val        39-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Villannueva, Jason           Sultana             42-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fain, Malik                  Trabuco Hill        43-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Geenen, Darren               Trabuco Hill        43-07.00         ND   NWI 
 
           Women - Varsity Friday - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corona Del Mar              91        2) Laguna Beach               87.50
    3) Yorba Linda                 83.50     4) Villa Park                 57   
    5) Crean Lutheran South        44        6) Garden Grove               41.50
    7) St. Margarets               40.50     8) Yucca Valley               35   
    9) Santa Ana                   21       10) Los Amigos                 19   
   11) West Adams Prep             16       11) Loara                      16   
   13) Sage Hill                   10       13) Bishop Amat High School    10   
   15) Arcadia                      8       16) La Quinta (W)               7   
   17) Savanna                      6       18) Ocean View                  5   
   19) Irvine                       4       19) Costa Mesa                  4   
 
          Women - Varsity Saturday - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dana Hills                  97        2) Colony                     67   
    3) Mission Viejo               55        4) Woodbridge                 49   
    5) Canyon (Ana)                34.50     6) Huntington Beach           31   
    7) Silverado                   28        8) Foothill -SS               27   
    9) Tesoro                      25        9) Arcadia                    25   
   11) Irvine                      20       12) JSerra                     16   
   12) Aliso Niguel                16       14) Marina                     15.50
   15) San Juan Hills              15       15) Northwood                  15   
   15) San Clemente                15       18) Sultana                    14   
   19) Newport Harbor              12       20) Lutheran (Orange)          10.50
   21) Capo Valley                  8       22) University Cty              6   
   23) Crean Lutheran South         5       24) Trabuco Hills               4.50
   25) Poway                        4       25) Murrieta Valley             4   
   27) University -SS               3       28) Palos Verdes                2   
 
             Women - F/S Friday - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corona Del Mar             120.50     2) Ocean View                102   
    3) Yorba Linda                 78        4) Los Amigos                 69.50
    5) Irvine                      55        6) Villa Park                 42   
    7) Loara                       32        8) Costa Mesa                 23   
    9) Laguna Beach                22       10) La Quinta (W)              18   
   11) Crean Lutheran South        17       12) St. Margarets              13   
   13) Yucca Valley                 3       14) Santa Ana                   2   
 
            Women - F/S Saturday - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dana Hills                  90        2) Northwood                  73   
    3) Marina                      55        4) Mission Viejo              48   
    5) San Clemente                43        6) Arcadia                    34   
    7) Canyon (Ana)                31        8) Trabuco Hills              26   
    9) Newport Harbor              23       10) Esperanza                  17   
   11) Capo Valley                 16.50    12) Sultana                    16   
   13) Woodbridge                  15       13) JSerra                     15   
   15) University -SS              14       16) San Juan Hills             13   
   16) Chino Hills                 13       18) Beckman                    12   
   19) Murrieta Valley             10.50    20) University Cty             10   
   21) Irvine                       9       22) Laguna Beach                8   
   22) Poway                        8       22) Foothill -SS                8   
   25) Palos Verdes                 5       25) Huntington Beach            5   
   27) Lutheran (Orange)            3       28) Colony                      2   
   29) Tesoro                       1                                           
 
            Men - Varsity Friday - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corona Del Mar             144        2) Villa Park                 70   
    3) Yorba Linda                 53        4) Laguna Beach               49   
    5) Loara                       44.50     6) Yucca Valley               44   
    6) St. Margarets               44        8) Don Bosco                  31   
    9) Garden Grove                29       10) Crean Lutheran South       26   
   11) Los Amigos                  25       12) Grace Brethren             18   
   13) Costa Mesa                  12       14) Savanna                    10   
   15) West Adams Prep              9       16) La Quinta (W)               6   
   17) Sage Hill                    5.50    18) Irvine                      3   
   19) Santa Ana                    1                                           
 
           Men - Varsity Saturday - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mission Viejo               73.50     2) Dana Hills                 52   
    3) University Cty              39        4) Poway                      36   
    5) Arcadia                     35        6) Tesoro                     32   
    7) Chino Hills                 31.50     8) San Juan Hills             29   
    9) San Clemente                28       10) Lutheran (Orange)          27   
   11) Palos Verdes                26       12) Newport Harbor             25.50
   13) Marina                      24.50    14) Woodbridge                 23.50
   15) Colony                      23       15) Canyon (Ana)               23   
   17) Murrieta Valley             17       18) JSerra                     15   
   19) Trabuco Hills               14       20) Servite                    10.50
   21) St. John Bosco               7       22) Valencia (Pl)               6   
   23) Northwood                    5       23) Esperanza                   5   
   25) Silverado                    4       26) Huntington Beach            3   
   26) Beckman                      3       26) Tustin                      3   
   26) Irvine                       3                                           
 
              Men - F/S Friday - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Corona Del Mar              86        2) Los Amigos                 73   
    3) Villa Park                  55        4) Savanna                    48   
    5) La Quinta (W)               44        5) Loara                      44   
    7) Don Bosco                   41        8) Crean Lutheran South       39   
    9) Yorba Linda                 36       10) Ocean View                 33   
   11) St. Margarets               29       12) Laguna Beach               19   
   13) Costa Mesa                  18       14) Yucca Valley               12   
   14) Sage Hill                   12       16) Santa Ana                  10   
   17) Irvine                       6       18) West Adams Prep             5   
 
             Men - F/S Saturday - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dana Hills                  95        2) Mission Viejo              67   
    3) Servite                     60.50     4) Woodbridge                 48   
    5) JSerra                      41        6) Chino Hills                38   
    6) Northwood                   38        8) Newport Harbor             37.50
    9) Canyon (Ana)                36       10) Tesoro                     25   
   11) Arcadia                     23       12) Sultana                    22   
   13) Trabuco Hills               18       14) Foothill -SS               11   
   14) San Juan Hills              11       16) Colony                      9.50
   17) Murrieta Valley              8       18) Marina                      6   
   18) Tustin                       6       20) Capo Valley                 5   
   21) Esperanza                    4       21) Valencia (Pl)               4   
   21) Huntington Beach             4       24) El Toro                     2.50
   25) University Cty               2       25) Poway                       2