Irvine Invitational Performances List - Saturday

Nondiscrimination in Athletics

The District does not discriminate in enrollment in or access to any athletics program available. Admission to these programs is based on age appropriateness, team roster space, aptitude, and meeting academic eligibility requirements. The lack of English skills shall not be a barrier to admission to or participation in the District’s activities and programs.
The District’s facilities and equipment provided for students are comparable and equitable to both sexes without disparity or imbalance, consistent with his or her gender identify, irrespective of the gender listed on the pupil’s record.
image
Stacks Image p98_n5
Stacks Image p98_n7
Stacks Image p98_n9
Stacks Image p98_n11

Licensed to Irvine High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2014 09:42 AM
     Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/14/2014 to 3/15/2014     
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Troescher, Sarah             Arcadia                12.42      12.54   1.8  6  10   
  2 Turley-Young, Alexis         Canyon (Ana)           12.30      12.61   1.8  6   8   
  3 Carney, Madison              Sonora -ss             12.38      12.66   1.8  6   6   
  4 Hummel, Mia                  Canyon (Ana)           12.30      12.72   1.8  6   5   
  5 Heising, Hannah              Woodbridge             12.80      12.79   1.7  5   4   
  6 Chambers, Chinyere           Northwood              12.91      12.85   1.7  5   3   
  7 Simmons, Dana                Santa Margar                      12.91   1.7  5   2   
  8 El Hajibrah, Fatima          Capo Valley            13.44      12.92   1.5  3   1   
  9 Owens, India                 Silverado              12.10      13.00   1.8  6 
 10 Solaru, Danielle             Northwood              13.09      13.03   1.8  6 
 11 Pinkins, Maija               Hamilton -la           12.78      13.05   1.8  6 
 12 Sardar, Sahar                Canyon (Ana)           12.82      13.07   1.7  5 
 13 Hicks, Angela                Esperanza              13.17      13.08   1.9  4 
 14 Porter, Sierra               Segerstrom             13.00      13.11   1.7  5 
 15 Hendley, Carina              Northwood                         13.15   1.9  4 
 16 Gosney, Chloe                Huntington B           13.22      13.16   1.9  4 
 17 Wyckoff, Lauren              Capo Valley            13.14      13.27   1.9  4 
 18 Cromer, Christina            University C           13.54      13.33   1.5  3 
 19 Pace, Adryahna               University C           13.68      13.33  -0.6  2 
 20 Lu, Erica                    Northwood              12.91      13.35   1.7  5 
 21 Berman, Abbie                Beckman                14.37      13.37   1.0  1 
 22 Jenkins, Danita              Silverado              12.80      13.44   1.7  5 
 23 Rafferty, Grace              San Juan Hil           13.44      13.45   1.9  4 
 24 Benton, Caira                Arcadia                13.94      13.48   1.0  1 
 25 Perez, Jessica               Esperanza              13.47      13.53   1.5  3 
 26 Dotson, Jermani              Elsinore               13.54      13.55   1.5  3 
 27 Ayers, Decontee              Huntington B           13.31      13.55   1.9  4 
 28 Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia                12.97      13.57   1.7  5 
 29 Sumrall, Corby               Elsinore               13.74      13.61  -0.6  2 
 30 Glasper, LaTisa              Downey -ss             13.64      13.74  -0.6  2 
 31 Cizynski, Jillian            Woodbridge             13.14      13.76   1.9  4 
 32 Nunez, Chelsii               Downey -ss             13.54      13.86   1.5  3 
 33 Sloate, Cierra               Edison -ss             14.24      13.91   1.0  1 
 34 Lueck, Kelcey                Foothill -ss           14.34      13.91   1.0  1 
 35 Hardin, Sade                 Colony                 11.92      13.93   1.8  6 
 36 West, Kayla                  Colony                 13.74      14.00  -0.6  2 
 37 Mazolewski, Hannah           Santa Margar           13.44      14.05   1.5  3 
 38 Roy, Chloe                   Edison -ss             13.57      14.09  -0.6  2 
 39 Dawes, Chrislynn             Elsinore               14.14      14.20   1.0  1 
 40 Hoang, Tracy                 Villa Park             14.34      14.39   1.0  1 
 41 Bradburne, Sarah             Villa Park             13.14      14.43   1.9  4 
 42 Nguyen, Hannah               Beckman                13.70      14.66  -0.6  2 
 43 Barbera, Chandler            Foothill -ss           14.24      14.82   1.0  1 
 44 Heller, Laura                Segerstrom             13.60      15.07  -0.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Irvine                 24.95      25.47  -0.7  6  10   
  2 White, Kyra                  Arcadia                25.24      26.08  -0.7  6   8   
  3 Pinkins, Maija               Hamilton -la           26.03      26.15   0.2  5   6   
  4 Crumsey, Tai                 Canyon (Ana)           25.47      26.22  -0.7  6   5   
  5 Padget, Dana                 Esperanza              25.57      26.49  -0.7  6   4   
  6 Jablonski, Brina             Woodbridge             26.00      26.75   0.2  5   3   
  7 Solaru, Danielle             Northwood              26.69      26.83   0.2  5   2   
  8 Wyckoff, Lauren              Capo Valley            27.33      27.00  -1.1  4   1   
  9 Carney, Madison              Sonora -ss             25.90      27.02  -0.7  6 
 10 Troescher, Sarah             Arcadia                25.96      27.08  -0.7  6 
 11 Chambers, Chinyere           Northwood              26.94      27.10   0.2  5 
 12 Bender, Hope                 Newport Harb           27.07      27.15  -1.1  4 
 13 Flores, Natalie              Edison -ss             26.20      27.30   0.2  5 
 14 DelMonico, Marissa           Capo Valley            28.14      27.42  -0.6  2 
 15 Qian, Philine                Northwood              26.87      27.51   0.2  5 
 16 Hicks, Angela                Esperanza              27.66      27.54  -1.7  3 
 17 Cromer, Christina            University C           27.18      27.76  -1.1  4 
 18 Sardar, Sahar                Canyon (Ana)           27.92      27.87  -1.7  3 
 19 Jones, Imani                 Colony                 27.14      27.89  -1.1  4 
 20 Flores, Fabiola              Katella                27.98      28.03  -1.7  3 
 21 Lu, Erica                    Northwood                         28.17  -0.6  2 
 22 Dotson, Jermani              Elsinore               27.64      28.19  -1.1  4 
 23 Lacy, Jasmine                Hamilton -la                      28.42  -1.7  3 
 24 Clemons, Alexandria          Hamilton -la                      28.56  -1.7  3 
 25 Aguilera, Natalie            Downey -ss             30.04      28.65  -0.6  2 
 26 Nguyen, Hannah               Beckman                28.43      28.69  -0.6  2 
 27 Pace, Adryahna               University C           27.84      28.72  -1.7  3 
 28 Charles, Angel               Elsinore               26.70      28.92   0.2  5 
 29 Rafferty, Grace              San Juan Hil           29.24      29.00  -0.6  2 
 30 Hardin, Sade                 Colony                 24.64      29.17  -0.7  6 
 31 Dawes, Chrislynn             Elsinore               28.34      29.26  -0.6  2 
 32 Escalera, Morgan             Villa Park             27.74      29.26  -1.7  3 
 33 Beckfield, Sparkle           Silverado              29.20      29.28  -1.1  4 
 34 Apodaca, Samantha            Edison -ss             27.84      29.58  -1.7  3 
 35 Roy, Chloe                   Edison -ss             27.64      29.86  -1.1  4 
 36 Nunez, Chelsii               Downey -ss             29.94      29.92  -0.6  2 
 37 Berman, Abbie                Beckman                29.72      30.59  -0.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Irvine                 56.55      57.69   6  10   
  2 Crumsey, Tai                 Canyon (Ana)           58.85      58.43   6   8   
  3 White, Kyra                  Arcadia                56.57      58.69   6   6   
  4 Wiggins, Rachel              Arcadia              1:00.61      59.19   5   5   
  5 Jablonski, Brina             Woodbridge             58.88    1:00.45   6   4   
  6 Burton, Nicole               Downey -ss           1:00.58    1:00.46   5   3   
  7 Rock, Hanna                  Arcadia              1:01.74    1:00.58   4   2   
  8 Charles, Angel               Elsinore             1:02.56    1:01.02   4   1   
  9 Filsinger, Stephanie         Segerstrom           1:02.50    1:01.24   4 
 10 Jacobs, Natalie              Tesoro               1:00.14    1:01.28   5 
 11 Oefelein, Kyle               Woodbridge           1:00.60    1:01.40   5 
 12 Pinkins, Maija               Hamilton -la           59.62    1:01.44   6 
 13 Qian, Philine                Northwood              58.90    1:01.50   6 
 14 Lacy, Jasmine                Hamilton -la           58.21    1:02.92   6 
 15 Jackson, Tatyana             Colony               1:05.84    1:03.53   2 
 16 Beatty, Abigail              Rim of the W         1:03.24    1:03.57   4 
 17 Chikezie, Ijeoma             Colony                          1:03.60   1 
 18 Apodaca, Samantha            Edison -ss           1:03.24    1:04.08   4 
 19 Wyckoff, Bryanna             Canyon (Ana)         1:06.61    1:04.48   2 
 20 Fraga, Nicole                Sonora -ss           1:02.81    1:05.11   4 
 21 Escalera, Morgan             Villa Park           1:02.24    1:05.25   4 
 22 Pena, Andrea                 Downey -ss           1:05.44    1:05.58   2 
 23 Almond, Ning                 Canyon (Ana)         1:04.12    1:05.63   6 
 24 Marquez, Salma               Downey -ss           1:05.54    1:05.64   2 
 25 Beckfield, Sparkle           Silverado            1:10.20    1:05.96   1 
 26 DiBene, Ellie                Dana Hills           1:05.00    1:06.51   2 
 27 Walsh, Samantha              Santa Margar                    1:06.79   2 
 28 Snader, Megan                Santa Margar                    1:07.17   2 
 29 Stewart, Skye                Elsinore             1:08.00    1:08.67   1 
 30 Said, Nadia                  Foothill -ss         1:08.93    1:10.13   1 
 31 Balbuena, Sandra             Foothill -ss         1:13.24    1:18.31   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durgy, Cassie                Huntington B         2:18.00    2:20.55   10   
  2 Camarena, Katie              San Juan Hil         2:19.24    2:22.58    8   
  3 Chuang, Michelle             Beckman              2:20.00    2:23.02    6   
  4 Yatauro, Gabrielle           Edison -ss           2:19.24    2:23.24    5   
  5 Muller, Sydney               Capo Valley          2:25.24    2:25.29    4   
  6 Heising, Bethani             Woodbridge           2:29.60    2:25.76    3   
  7 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb         2:29.04    2:26.53    2   
  8 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza            2:24.90    2:26.66    1   
  9 Foley, Jacqueline            Woodbridge           2:26.74    2:27.56  
 10 Clemente, Britney            Canyon (Ana)         2:32.18    2:27.68  
 11 Stemper, Hannah              Foothill -ss         2:26.71    2:27.93  
 12 Alvarado, Crystal            Segerstrom           2:30.00    2:28.74  
 13 Rendon, Catie                Colony               2:23.88    2:29.15  
 14 Orosco, Maria                Katella              2:33.24    2:29.62  
 15 Raygoza, Crystal             Downey -ss           2:27.24    2:29.65  
 16 Ogan, Samantha               Esperanza                       2:29.87  
 17 Martinez, Brittney           Downey -ss           2:25.24    2:30.82  
 18 Jimenez, Xiomara             San Juan Hil         2:35.24    2:32.67  
 19 Eguchi, Natsuki              Northwood            2:33.24    2:33.06  
 20 Stern, Sarah                 University -         2:43.24    2:33.09  
 21 Yatauro, Alexa               Edison -ss           2:27.00    2:33.36  
 22 Wong, Maily                  Capo Valley          2:26.24    2:34.39  
 23 DiBene, Ellie                Dana Hills                      2:35.25  
 24 Montes, Sarah                Downey -ss           2:36.30    2:35.80  
 25 Chavez, Miranda              Colony               2:34.99    2:35.80  
 26 Barnard, Monique             Arcadia              2:37.05    2:35.95  
 27 Brodell, Regina              Foothill -ss         2:30.17    2:37.18  
 28 Giglio, Leslie               Arcadia              2:41.44    2:38.26  
 29 Tresser, Kayla               Capo Valley          2:33.24    2:38.37  
 30 Duarte, Alina                Irvine               2:36.00    2:38.56  
 31 Fillius, Kiana               Elsinore             2:38.24    2:39.08  
 32 Ngo, Vy                      Irvine               2:32.24    2:39.16  
 33 Sienski, Julia               Edison -ss           2:25.00    2:39.42  
 34 Padula, Rachel               Dana Hills           2:35.24    2:39.89  
 35 Price, Hailey                Elsinore             2:40.24    2:40.26  
 36 Slagle, Taylor               Dana Hills           2:35.24    2:40.44  
 37 Celano, Alyssa               Villa Park           2:43.24    2:40.97  
 38 Nunez, Jasmine               Canyon (Ana)         2:40.89    2:41.16  
 39 Farrell, Kenedy              Santa Margar                    2:41.23  
 40 Clemons, Alexandria          Hamilton -la         2:32.00    2:41.27  
 41 Lacy, Jasmine                Hamilton -la         2:28.00    2:41.42  
 42 Nunez, Esmeralda             Canyon (Ana)         2:38.00    2:41.48  
 43 Wagenknect, Bethany          Esperanza            2:39.11    2:41.49  
 44 Huang, Tzu-Jui (Rachel)      Arcadia                         2:42.43  
 45 Tran, Tiffany                University C         2:34.25    2:42.57  
 46 Schmidt, Bernie              Elsinore             2:57.24    2:43.64  
 47 Torres, Jennifer             Dana Hills           2:35.24    2:44.50  
 48 Rodriguez Ramos, Jessica     West Adams P         2:31.43    2:44.89  
 49 Markey, Madison              Foothill -ss         2:39.85    2:45.73  
 50 Hernandez, AnaMauri          Segerstrom           2:35.00    2:49.00  
 51 Gilmore, Shontell            Silverado            2:47.00    2:50.65  
 52 Garcia, Jocelyn              West Adams P         2:51.91    2:54.76  
 53 Nunez, Natalia               Villa Park           2:56.24    2:58.22  
 -- Oefelein, Kyle               Woodbridge           2:16.50         NT  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knights, Bethan              Northwood            5:07.43    4:56.39   10   
  2 Cushing-murray, Jessica      Foothill -ss         5:06.60    5:03.93    8   
  3 Eisele, Melissa              San Clemente         5:01.14    5:07.12    6   
  4 Durgy, Cassie                Huntington B         5:15.24    5:07.39    5   
  5 Yamane, Veronica             Arcadia              5:03.76    5:09.17    4   
  6 Yatauro, Gabrielle           Edison -ss           5:08.00    5:12.99    3   
  7 Lesser, Jess                 Woodbridge           5:17.24    5:16.61    2   
  8 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb         5:12.67    5:17.03    1   
  9 Ortega, Stephanie            Segerstrom           5:17.69    5:17.70  
 10 Garduno, Mikaela             Foothill -ss         5:13.36    5:18.30  
 11 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza            5:20.82    5:18.30  
 12 Deitch, Rebecca              Capo Valley          5:20.54    5:19.05  
 13 Szabo, Sydney                San Clemente         5:18.55    5:19.72  
 14 Licata, Ashley               Capo Valley          5:21.24    5:22.43  
 15 Rendon, Catie                Colony               5:21.21    5:22.70  
 16 Ogan, Samantha               Esperanza            5:29.66    5:22.79  
 17 Brumley, Briar               Tesoro               5:33.24    5:23.24  
 18 Martinez, Brittney           Downey -ss           5:25.24    5:23.30  
 19 Eguchi, Natsuki              Northwood            5:28.24    5:23.61  
 20 Gallaher, Katherine          Esperanza            5:21.95    5:23.66  
 21 Raygoza, Crystal             Downey -ss           5:27.24    5:26.74  
 22 Chuang, Michelle             Beckman              5:30.00    5:27.74  
 23 Ross, Madison                Arcadia              5:39.18    5:27.75  
 24 Stern, Sarah                 University -         5:35.24    5:28.44  
 25 Hoolihan, Katherine          Dana Hills           5:35.24    5:28.70  
 26 Zylstra, Sarah               Edison -ss           5:28.00    5:30.59  
 27 Stanford, Shilah             University C         5:35.70    5:33.19  
 28 Kamae, Meghan                Arcadia              5:47.19    5:34.01  
 29 Soloria, Amanda              Irvine               5:36.24    5:34.38  
 30 Orosco, Maria                Katella              5:48.24    5:34.62  
 31 Atwood, Terra                Mission Viej         5:47.24    5:36.03  
 32 Vargha, Aubree               Canyon (Ana)         5:36.00    5:37.11  
 33 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss         5:26.39    5:37.29  
 34 Balding, Brooke              Mission Viej         5:35.24    5:37.86  
 35 Mulhall, Mikaela             Capo Valley          5:35.24    5:38.80  
 36 Uribe, Marisa                Colony               5:31.74    5:39.05  
 37 Fodor, Camille               Dana Hills           5:45.24    5:40.04  
 38 Sienski, Julia               Edison -ss           5:15.00    5:40.05  
 39 Arrington, Analisa           San Clemente         5:41.24    5:43.14  
 40 Anderson, Micayla            Rim of the W         5:40.24    5:44.46  
 41 Haydon, Lexi                 Mission Viej         5:38.24    5:45.23  
 42 Borrego, Lindsey             Canyon (Ana)         5:45.00    5:45.78  
 43 Coria, Destiny               Colony               5:33.21    5:46.08  
 44 Smathers, Clarissa           Tesoro               5:45.24    5:48.53  
 45 Payne, Helen                 Dana Hills           5:50.24    5:49.17  
 46 Mendoza, Trisha              Segerstrom           5:52.54    5:49.41  
 47 Mahl, Sydney                 Santa Margar         5:58.46    5:50.08  
 48 Omahen, Aubrey               University C         5:46.24    5:51.00  
 49 Burns, McKenna               San Juan Hil         5:35.24    5:52.28  
 50 Bautista, Joanna             Downey -ss           5:30.24    5:55.12  
 51 Birchler, Emilie             Woodbridge           5:54.24    5:56.15  
 52 Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna       Tesoro               5:45.24    5:56.31  
 53 Schmidt, Bernie              Elsinore             6:15.24    5:56.34  
 54 Walsh, Madison               Santa Margar         6:09.56    6:01.62  
 55 Schmidt, Kyra                University -         5:51.24    6:04.93  
 56 McChurch, Erin               Canyon (Ana)         5:41.72    6:06.82  
 57 Romo, Gabby                  Villa Park           5:59.24    6:07.27  
 58 Baltazar, Bianca             Elsinore             6:50.24    6:17.78  
 59 Gentile, Sydney              Huntington B         5:55.24    6:27.75  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gehrich, Amanda              Tesoro              10:58.24   10:45.06   10   
  2 Pietrzyk, Caroline           Malibu              10:35.90   10:52.60    8   
  3 Cushing-murray, Jessica      Foothill -ss        11:07.46   11:04.95    6   
  4 Schafer, Grace               Capo Valley         10:47.40   11:07.51    5   
  5 Carroll, Kelsey              San Clemente        11:16.22   11:26.39    4   
  6 Garduno, Mikaela             Foothill -ss        11:21.73   11:28.14    3   
  7 Georgi, Gracie               San Clemente        11:30.24   11:29.72    2   
  8 Van Marter, Julia            Canyon (Ana)        11:31.39   11:33.11    1   
  9 Lesser, Jess                 Woodbridge          11:20.24   11:34.04  
 10 Oden, Danielle               Esperanza           11:41.14   11:34.52  
 11 Caravello, Brooke            Canyon (Ana)        11:44.62   11:47.16  
 12 Carroll, Katie               San Clemente        11:52.24   11:50.70  
 13 Mattias, Alison              Foothill -ss        11:22.93   11:53.89  
 14 Stiewig, Jordan              Villa Park          11:15.24   11:57.12  
 15 Ortega, Stephanie            Segerstrom                     11:57.33  
 16 Camarena, Katie              San Juan Hil        11:45.24   11:57.39  
 17 Bautista, Joanna             Downey -ss          12:30.24   11:58.16  
 18 Uribe, Marisa                Colony              11:59.61   12:05.90  
 19 Rinefort, Molly              Dana Hills          12:30.24   12:07.17  
 20 Anderson, Micayla            Rim of the W        12:02.24   12:07.95  
 21 Mead, Katelyn                Newport Harb        11:53.77   12:10.59  
 22 Coria, Destiny               Colony              11:58.74   12:10.66  
 23 Mejia, Erika                 Esperanza           11:50.14   12:13.74  
 24 Morabito, Lauren             Dana Hills          12:30.24   12:13.81  
 25 Chavez, Miranda              Colony              12:32.38   12:18.80  
 26 King, Kelsie                 Capo Valley         12:10.24   12:22.30  
 27 Queneville, Macquenzie       Edison -ss          11:45.24   12:24.45  
 28 Perea, Stephanie             Downey -ss          12:35.24   12:25.58  
 29 Sheng, Michaella             Arcadia             12:54.64   12:28.73  
 30 Flores, Zara                 Dana Hills          12:30.00   12:31.07  
 31 Born, Amber                  San Juan Hil        12:10.24   12:33.35  
 32 Cruz, Karen                  Segerstrom          12:30.00   12:45.38  
 33 Saggio, Damara               Arcadia             13:29.81   12:45.53  
 34 Aueyong, Emerald             Arcadia                        12:45.94  
 35 Mendoza, Trisha              Segerstrom          12:20.24   12:49.12  
 36 Atwood, Terra                Mission Viej        12:15.24   12:52.01  
 37 Borton, Cassy                Edison -ss          12:37.24   13:00.65  
 38 Birchler, Emilie             Woodbridge          11:55.24   13:00.78  
 39 Balding, Brooke              Mission Viej        11:55.24   13:14.29  
 40 Breig, Erin                  San Juan Hil        12:10.24   13:35.40  
 41 Quintero, Belen              Downey -ss          11:24.24   13:38.99  
 42 Garcia, Vanessa              Downey -ss                     13:50.70  
 43 Baltazar, Bianca             Elsinore            14:31.62   14:26.76  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Turley-Young, Alexis         Canyon (Ana)           15.49      15.58   0.9  6  10   
  2 Bond, Hailey                 Edison -ss             15.35      15.87   0.9  6   8   
  3 Sagorin, Gabi                Woodbridge             16.94      16.21  -0.2  5   6   
  4 Donaldson, Paige             San Juan Hil           16.04      16.22  -0.2  5   5   
  5 Stephen, Keera               Colony                 15.30      16.30   0.9  6   4   
  6 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia                17.04      16.59  -0.2  5   3   
  7 Robinson, Mychal             Tustin                 16.94      16.63  -0.2  5   2   
  8 Jones, Imani                 Colony                 17.14      16.81  -0.2  5   1   
  9 Clemons, Alexandria          Hamilton -la           16.01      16.81   0.9  6 
 10 Snapper, Kristin             Edison -ss             16.48      17.09  -0.2  5 
 11 Glasper, LaTisa              Downey -ss             15.77      17.25   0.9  6 
 12 Moore, Katlyn                Dana Hills             17.77      17.46   0.3  4 
 13 Breshears, Haley             Mission Viej           18.24      17.53   0.5  3 
 14 Kim, Jiwon                   Northwood              17.44      17.71   0.3  4 
 15 Wilson, Morgan               Esperanza              17.97      17.76   0.5  3 
 16 Johnson, Justina             Esperanza              17.29      17.77  -0.2  5 
 17 Williams, Alaina             Downey -ss             15.96      17.78   0.9  6 
 18 Martinez, Darlene            Beckman                17.88      17.80   0.3  4 
 19 Do, Natalie                  Canyon (Ana)           17.73      17.95   0.3  4 
 20 Bazzaz, Hala                 Beckman                17.64      17.96   0.3  4 
 21 Ulwelling, Elise             Woodbridge             18.54      18.28  -0.7  2 
 22 Pham, Jackie                 Capo Valley            19.14      18.30   0.3  4 
 23 Gutierrez, Bianca            Foothill -ss           17.34      18.40   0.3  4 
 24 Thompson, Jennifer           Dana Hills             18.12      18.54   0.5  3 
 25 Wilcox, Sidney               Villa Park             18.44      18.64   0.5  3 
 26 Chen, Grace                  Edison -ss             16.73      18.68  -1.0  1 
 27 Kline, Haley                 Esperanza              18.60      18.70  -0.7  2 
 28 Tsui, Carolyn                Arcadia                18.51      18.71  -0.7  2 
 29 Aphessetche, Lindsey         Villa Park             18.64      18.77  -0.7  2 
 30 Yokota, Alyssa               Santa Margar           19.25      18.88  -1.0  1 
 31 De Jesus, Kaitlyn            Capo Valley            19.14      19.20  -1.0  1 
 32 Erwin, Madison               Mission Viej           18.74      19.30  -0.7  2 
 33 Dawes, Kenzie                Elsinore               19.04      19.31  -0.7  2 
 34 Sarkaria, Monica             Villa Park             18.24      19.35   0.5  3 
 35 Martin, Kaylee               Tesoro                 19.03      19.43  -0.7  2 
 36 Connell, Sara                Mission Viej           17.54      20.03   0.3  4 
 37 Chhea, Tiffany               Foothill -ss           19.14      20.10  -1.0  1 
 38 Solares, Priscilla           Foothill -ss           18.55      20.63  -0.7  2 
 39 Partida, Stephanie           Segerstrom             24.34      21.46  -1.0  1 
 40 Rojas, Brandee               Segerstrom             22.94      22.12  -1.0  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Saturday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heising, Hannah              Woodbridge             45.00      46.25   6  10   
  2 Boswell, Devorjee            Colony                 48.43      48.03   5   8   
  3 Glasper, LaTisa              Downey -ss             49.00      48.32   5   6   
  4 Stephen, Keera               Colony                 47.34      48.48   6   5   
  5 Bond, Hailey                 Edison -ss             46.23      48.54   6   4   
  6 Wilcox, Sidney               Villa Park             50.24      49.36   4   3   
  7 Annino, Isabel               Arcadia                49.55      49.72   5   2   
  8 Sagorin, Gabi                Woodbridge                        49.84   6   1   
  9 Thompson, Jennifer           Dana Hills             50.95      50.29   4 
 10 Clemons, Alexandria          Hamilton -la           51.02      50.89   4 
 11 Ulwelling, Elise             Woodbridge             50.80      50.92   4 
 12 Do, Natalie                  Canyon (Ana)           53.99      51.06   2 
 13 Breshears, Haley             Mission Viej           52.00      51.09   3 
 14 Kline, Haley                 Esperanza              51.19      51.28   4 
 15 Donaldson, Paige             San Juan Hil           49.24      51.34   5 
 16 Sarkaria, Monica             Villa Park             52.24      51.94   3 
 17 Johnson, Justina             Esperanza              51.78      52.02   3 
 18 Gutierrez, Bianca            Foothill -ss           49.24      52.28   5 
 19 Chung, Ashley                Arcadia                53.51      52.90   2 
 20 Kim, Jiwon                   Northwood              48.50      53.12   5 
 21 Chen, Grace                  Edison -ss             49.26      53.15   5 
 22 Gonzales, Arisbel            Katella                51.39      53.43   4 
 23 Jones, Rashida               Katella                           53.56   1 
 24 Snapper, Kristin             Edison -ss             48.35      53.69   6 
 25 Scott, Stephanie             Beckman                           53.94   1 
 26 Solares, Priscilla           Foothill -ss           52.35      54.94   3 
 27 Sanchez, Bianca              Esperanza              54.66      55.39   2 
 28 De Jesus, Kaitlyn            Capo Valley            54.74      55.40   2 
 29 Hampton, Kyarra              Arcadia                52.29      55.54   3 
 30 Yokota, Alyssa               Santa Margar           53.74      55.58   1 
 31 Pham, Jackie                 Capo Valley            55.84      55.84   5 
 32 Connell, Sara                Mission Viej           52.74      56.25   3 
 33 Erwin, Madison               Mission Viej           52.99      56.73   3 
 34 Raygoza, Xochitl             West Adams P           57.43      57.19   1 
 35 Williams, Alaina             Downey -ss             46.36      57.59   6 
 36 Powers, Tori                 San Juan Hil         1:05.24      57.83   1 
 37 Partida, Stephanie           Segerstrom           1:03.44    1:02.92   1 
 38 Tornatore, Kaitlin           Beckman                         1:03.50   1 
 39 Rojas, Brandee               Segerstrom           1:00.04    1:03.79   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Saturday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   48.17      49.03   3  10   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        49.62      49.42   3   8   
  3 Northwood  'A'                                                 50.73   3   6   
  4 Sonora -ss  'A'                                     51.00      50.78   2   5   
  5 Esperanza  'A'                                      51.04      51.15   2   4   
  6 Silverado  'A'                                      49.50      51.46   3   3   
  7 Colony  'A'                                         50.74      52.23   3   2   
  8 Huntington Beach  'A'                               52.23      52.41   2   1   
  9 Elsinore  'A'                                       52.74      53.13   1 
 10 Edison -ss  'A'                                     50.40      53.24   3 
 11 Downey -ss  'A'                                     51.54      53.43   2 
 12 Segerstrom  'A'                                     54.10      53.93   1 
 13 Beckman  'A'                                        51.07      54.08   2 
 14 Villa Park  'A'                                     54.44      55.08   1 
 15 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   54.85      56.69   1 
 -- Woodbridge  'A'                                     48.86         DQ   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Saturday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:01.47    3:57.50   2  10   
  2 Colony  'A'                                       4:20.74    4:16.29   2   8   
  3 Northwood  'A'                                               4:18.64   2   6   
  4 Downey -ss  'A'                                   4:16.24    4:20.24   2   5   
  5 Edison -ss  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:20.62   2   4   
  6 Villa Park  'A'                                   4:20.24    4:25.15   2   3   
  7 Beckman  'A'                                      4:12.73    4:35.85   2   2   
 -- Elsinore  'A'                                     4:21.00         FS   2 
 
Women High Jump Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oleson, Susannah             Huntington B         5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Eddleman, Taylor             Huntington B         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Stoner, Shelby               Canyon (Ana)         5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 O'Connor, Hannah             Woodbridge           5-02.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Dopke, Kelly                 Arcadia              5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge           5-03.00    4-10.00    2.50
  6 Lueck, Kelcey                Foothill -ss         5-01.00    4-10.00    2.50
  8 Bond, Hailey                 Edison -ss           4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Sommer, Vivian               Mission Viej         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Acholonu, Diana              Downey -ss           4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Sumrall, Corby               Elsinore             5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Kline, Haley                 Esperanza            4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Makhlouf, Dana               Downey -ss           4-06.00    4-08.00  
 14 Edmonds, Kristen             Downey -ss           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 Kim, Joesphine               Mission Viej                    4-06.00  
 14 Roddy, Courtney              Santa Margar         5-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Nguyen, Hannah               Beckman                         4-06.00  
 14 Miscione, Breanna            San Juan Hil         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 19 Ross-Tupper, Aimee           Esperanza            4-02.00    4-04.00  
 19 Sjoberg, Sydney              Foothill -ss         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19 Cromer, Christina            University C         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 19 Wong, Laurel                 Northwood            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19 Westerlund, Daniella         University C         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 19 Berry, Kate                  Northwood            4-10.00    4-04.00  
 25 Kong, Katelyn                Northwood                       4-02.00  
 26 Stewart, Skye                Elsinore             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 -- Van Zanten, Kiana            San Juan Hil         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Darlene            Beckman                              NH  
 -- Gilmore, Shontell            Silverado            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Tinker, Kayla                San Juan Hil         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Macguire, Mira               Rim of the W         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hollar, Lillian              Woodbridge           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Stephens, Kayla              Segerstrom           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Yap, Courtney                Tesoro               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Maris, Cameron               Dana Hills           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kendall, Noelle              Santa Margar         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Samantha             Tesoro               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Allen, Jenna                 Dana Hills           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lord, Natalie                Dana Hills           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Justina             Esperanza            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Rhorer, Lauren               Santa Margar         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Harris, Hannah               Foothill -ss         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Zuniga, Aime                 Elsinore             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Olson, Sara                  Villa Park           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kompara, Katie               Edison -ss           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Pavlik, Emily                Edison -ss           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rock, Hailey                 Arcadia              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Scharmann, Molly             Tesoro               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Thornburg, Shayna            Capo Valley          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Rock, Hanna                  Arcadia              4-10.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharmann, Molly             Tesoro              10-06.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Clemence, Grace              Newport Harb         9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Heinmeyer, Lauren            Dana Hills          10-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Agnew, Madison               University C         9-06.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Maloney, Sara                Mission Viej         9-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Mason, Mackenzie             University C         8-06.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Brunenieks, Shelby           Dana Hills           9-00.00    7-09.00    1.50
  7 Kehlenbek, Devyn             Capo Valley          9-00.00    7-09.00    1.50
  9 Bland, Amber                 Silverado            8-06.00   J7-09.00  
  9 Richmond, Kelly              Capo Valley          9-00.00   J7-09.00  
 11 Abar, Ayda                   Mission Viej         8-00.00   J7-09.00  
 12 Tarsala, Kristen             Arcadia              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Kitamikado, Christina        Arcadia              6-06.00    7-00.00  
 -- kao, Claire                  Dana Hills          12-04.00         NH  
 -- Loza, Stephanie              Downey -ss           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Claros, Sabrina              Downey -ss                           NH  
 -- Salguero, Yesenia            Silverado            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Liao, Minphy                 Arcadia              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Hempsey, Megan               University C         8-09.00         NH  
 -- Custer, Kate                 Tesoro               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Sloate, Cierra               Edison -ss           9-09.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hummel, Mia                  Canyon (Ana)        17-07.00   17-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Widdowson, Chloe             San Juan Hil        17-03.50   17-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Turley-Young, Alexis         Canyon (Ana)        15-06.00   16-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia             16-11.00   16-05.50   NWI   5   
  5 Benton, Caira                Arcadia             16-08.00   16-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Rafferty, Grace              San Juan Hil                   16-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 Allman, Madeline             Trabuco Hill        15-10.00   15-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Makhlouf, Dana               Downey -ss          16-02.00   15-09.50   NWI   1   
  9 Escalante, Alicia            Woodbridge          16-01.00   15-08.00   NWI 
 10 Dopke, Kelly                 Arcadia             16-02.50   15-07.00   NWI 
 10 Berry, Kate                  Northwood           14-11.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 10 Cromer, Christina            University C        17-04.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 13 Wilson, Morgan               Esperanza           13-00.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 13 Bender, Hope                 Newport Harb        15-00.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 15 Sumrall, Corby               Elsinore            15-01.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 16 Cizynski, Jillian            Woodbridge          15-01.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 16 Rager, Alexandria            Dana Hills          15-06.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 18 Gilmore, Shontell            Silverado           16-02.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 19 Robert, Kari                 Edison -ss          14-10.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 20 Apodaca, Nicole              Edison -ss          14-10.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 20 Acholonu, Diana              Downey -ss          15-03.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 22 Pace, Adryahna               University C        15-00.00   14-09.00   NWI 
 23 Mackey, Gabriela             Northwood           14-08.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 24 Clemons, Alexandria          Hamilton -la        15-00.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 25 Rodriguez, Carmen            Downey -ss          14-03.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 26 Nguyen, Hannah               Beckman                        14-05.00   NWI 
 27 Kong, Katie                  Northwood           15-01.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 28 Abrahimzadeh, Roxy           Mission Viej        15-05.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 29 Calcagnie, Lauren            Mission Viej        16-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 29 Cho, Sung (Julie)            Beckman             13-09.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 31 Do, Natalie                  Canyon (Ana)        15-02.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 32 Swanson, Allie               San Juan Hil        15-02.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 33 Aryan, Aminah                Mission Viej        15-00.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 34 Sjoberg, Sydney              Foothill -ss        13-09.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 35 Jacquot, Haven               Esperanza           12-00.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 36 Middlemas, Leah              Elsinore                       12-00.00   NWI 
 37 Vivencio, Rosony             Segerstrom          13-09.00   11-08.00   NWI 
 38 Chou, Jasmine                Esperanza           13-00.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 39 Do, Ilene                    Foothill -ss        13-00.00   11-00.00   NWI 
 -- Mazariegos, Melissa          Segerstrom          14-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro              17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ramsey, Maggie               Trabuco Hill        16-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Strecker, Shawna             Tesoro              15-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wheeler, Hanna               Trabuco Hill        15-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lueck, Kelcey                Foothill -ss        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Child, Gabrielle             Dana Hills          14-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Higuera, Janet               Elsinore                             ND   NWI 
 -- Olson, Sara                  Villa Park          15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rudolph, Rachel              Edison -ss          14-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lizarraga, Melissa           Villa Park          14-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Heising, Hannah              Woodbridge          16-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Kristen             Downey -ss          35-05.00   34-03.75   NWI  10   
  2 Dopke, Kelly                 Arcadia             32-10.00   34-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Allman, Madeline             Trabuco Hill                   34-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Carmen            Downey -ss          33-01.00   33-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Berry, Kate                  Northwood           32-01.00   32-05.00   NWI   4   
  6 Makhlouf, Dana               Downey -ss          31-08.00   31-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Sagorin, Gabi                Woodbridge          31-05.00   31-07.50   NWI   2   
  8 Soofi, Ariana                Trabuco Hill        30-01.00   31-04.50   NWI   1   
  9 Widdowson, Chloe             San Juan Hil        35-02.00   31-02.50   NWI 
 10 Mackey, Gabriela             Northwood           31-00.00   31-02.00   NWI 
 11 Kong, Katie                  Northwood           30-02.00   30-09.50   NWI 
 12 Robert, Kari                 Edison -ss          30-06.00   30-08.50   NWI 
 13 Escalante, Alicia            Woodbridge          32-03.00   30-06.50   NWI 
 14 Cho, Sung (Julie)            Beckman             30-10.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 15 Swanson, Allie               San Juan Hil        29-02.00   29-07.00   NWI 
 16 Apodaca, Nicole              Edison -ss          31-08.00   29-06.00   NWI 
 17 Do, Natalie                  Canyon (Ana)        30-07.00   29-03.00   NWI 
 18 Gilmore, Shontell            Silverado           32-02.00   26-11.00   NWI 
 19 Abrahimzadeh, Roxy           Mission Viej        29-00.00   26-10.50   NWI 
 20 Sjoberg, Sydney              Foothill -ss        29-07.00   26-09.00   NWI 
 21 Chou, Jasmine                Esperanza           26-00.00   26-03.00   NWI 
 22 Middlemas, Leah              Elsinore                       25-09.00   NWI 
 -- Do, Ilene                    Foothill -ss        25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kim, Joesphine               Mission Viej        31-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fincher, Sydney              Foothill -ss        27-07.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Calcagnie, Lauren            Mission Viej        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rager, Alexandria            Dana Hills          31-07.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro              37-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gould, Amanda                San Juan Hil        29-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Paulus, Jasmine              Arcadia             33-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mazariegos, Melissa          Segerstrom          27-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Olson, Sara                  Villa Park          15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Crandall, Rachel             Capo Valley         29-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Higuera, Janet               Elsinore                             ND   NWI 
 -- Loekman, Michelle            Arcadia             31-01.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Rudolph, Rachel              Edison -ss          29-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sumrall, Corby               Elsinore            30-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vivencio, Rosony             Segerstrom          22-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Strecker, Shawna             Tesoro              34-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Scheiber, Kiana              University -        33-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Linzmeier, Natalie           Trabuco Hill        34-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Elena                 Elsinore            38-09.00   40-01.25   10   
  2 Santos, Ashley               Elsinore            36-11.00   37-04.25    8   
  3 A La Torre, Rachelle         Newport Harb        32-07.00   36-04.00    6   
  4 Whitney, Amanda              University C        28-00.00   35-09.50    5   
  5 Pessler, Devon               Foothill -ss        31-08.50   33-05.75    4   
  6 Tuavao, Philliz              Canyon (Ana)        31-06.00   32-09.00    3   
  7 Bright, Natalia              Silverado           31-09.00   32-01.75    2   
  8 Bender, Hope                 Newport Harb        30-09.00   31-04.25    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Angel              Downey -ss          30-10.00   31-03.50  
 10 McCabe, Haley                San Clemente        31-06.00   30-11.50  
 11 Opheim, Sara                 Mission Viej        32-00.00   30-09.50  
 12 Laos, Riley                  Esperanza           32-00.00   30-06.50  
 13 Arnold, Diamond              Silverado           32-06.00   30-06.00  
 14 Diep, Shannon                Arcadia             30-10.00   30-00.50  
 15 Cranford, Jade               Dana Hills          29-03.00   29-09.75  
 16 Taylor, Me'kialha            Silverado           33-01.00   29-07.75  
 17 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia             30-01.00   29-06.50  
 18 Northrup, Julia              Elsinore            25-06.00   29-05.25  
 19 Tvivai, Anaseini             Colony                         29-03.00  
 20 Roberts, Evelyn              Dana Hills          30-02.00   29-01.50  
 20 Ghattas, Nichole             Ayala               30-00.00   29-01.50  
 22 Muscatelli, Ashley           Northwood           32-00.00   29-00.00  
 23 Gregg, Shannon               Rim of the W        32-00.00   28-05.25  
 24 Chronister, Madison          San Clemente        31-00.00   28-04.50  
 25 Goodson, Chanel              Canyon (Ana)        28-01.00   28-01.50  
 26 Dupuis, Karley               Foothill -ss        29-05.00   28-01.00  
 27 Eskander, Christine          Arcadia             30-00.00   27-06.50  
 28 Jensen, Kate                 Woodbridge                     26-10.00  
 29 Delatorre, Janice            Downey -ss          27-04.00   26-03.50  
 30 Mora, Andrea                 Downey -ss          29-02.00   25-07.50  
 31 Raptis, Analia               Rim of the W        30-05.00   25-07.00  
 32 Mehparvar, Parissa           Beckman                        25-05.00  
 33 Suit, Lindsey                San Juan Hil        26-00.00   25-03.25  
 34 Pacheco, Christina           Woodbridge          25-00.00   25-01.00  
 35 Newman, Tori                 San Juan Hil        27-00.00   24-10.00  
 36 Blanchard, Nicole            Santa Margar        25-06.00   24-08.00  
 37 Daigneault, Emily            San Juan Hil        25-06.00   24-04.50  
 38 Mancia, Julie                Segerstrom          26-06.00   23-01.25  
 39 Torres, Samantha             Beckman                        22-11.50  
 40 Shalhoup, Olivia             Santa Margar        27-00.00   22-01.50  
 41 Fink, Makenna                Foothill -ss        27-03.00   21-11.25  
 42 Long, Laurel                 Tesoro              24-06.00   21-08.00  
 43 Barroso, Gisela              Segerstrom          28-06.00   20-07.75  
 44 Ellis, Haylee                Tesoro              25-00.00   20-04.75  
 45 Gonzalez, Paola              Capo Valley         24-00.00   19-07.75  
 46 Novak, Mikayla               Capo Valley                    19-00.00  
 47 Arredondo, Ariana            Segerstrom          27-02.00   18-11.25  
 48 Stonerock, Jade              Beckman             16-04.25   17-11.50  
 48 Patrick, Samantha            Santa Margar        24-00.00   17-11.50  
 -- Gonzalez Gomez, Naomi        Trabuco Hill        31-11.50         ND  
 -- Duran, Cassandra             Dana Hills          25-00.00         ND  
 -- Vander-Ploeg, Emilee         Rim of the W        32-00.00         ND  
 -- Tesimale, Sienna             Colony              39-04.00         ND  
 -- Souza, Hailey                Esperanza           25-00.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuavao, Philliz              Canyon (Ana)          115-07     129-03   10   
  2 Lopez, Elena                 Elsinore              126-00     125-06    8   
  3 Roberts, Evelyn              Dana Hills            118-07     119-08    6   
  4 Chronister, Madison          San Clemente          109-00     116-09    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Angel              Downey -ss            116-09     116-05    4   
  6 Whitney, Amanda              University C           99-00     112-05    3   
  7 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia               101-10     107-04    2   
  8 Yanez, Nikki                 Downey -ss             98-05     106-02    1   
  9 Kelly, Ashley                Dana Hills            102-00     105-04  
 10 Arnold, Diamond              Silverado             106-03     104-05  
 11 A La Torre, Rachelle         Newport Harb          110-00     101-10  
 12 Santos, Ashley               Elsinore              110-04     100-07  
 13 Delatorre, Janice            Downey -ss             94-05      98-09  
 14 McCabe, Haley                San Clemente           95-00      98-08  
 15 Stearns, Shanice             Silverado             101-09      98-04  
 16 Tesimale, Sienna             Colony                 83-01      96-08  
 17 Goodson, Chanel              Canyon (Ana)           76-04      94-00  
 18 Laos, Riley                  Esperanza              85-00      93-03  
 19 Muscatelli, Ashley           Northwood             107-00      90-10  
 20 Suit, Lindsey                San Juan Hil           76-00      88-01  
 21 Diep, Shannon                Arcadia                85-01      87-05  
 22 Raptis, Analia               Rim of the W           95-10      85-09  
 22 Clark, Lauren                Mission Viej                      85-09  
 24 Ervin, Takiera               Silverado              96-04      83-10  
 25 Dupuis, Karley               Foothill -ss           78-02      82-07  
 26 Duran, Cassandra             Dana Hills             90-00      82-01  
 27 Pessler, Devon               Foothill -ss           83-06      81-10  
 28 Opheim, Sara                 Mission Viej           90-00      81-03  
 29 Eskander, Christine          Arcadia                72-05      80-10  
 30 Ghattas, Nichole             Ayala                  80-00      80-00  
 31 Barroso, Gisela              Segerstrom             80-03      76-04  
 32 Mehparvar, Parissa           Beckman                           75-09  
 33 Pfeifer, Bernadette          Northwood              78-09      74-02  
 34 Krol, Lily                   San Juan Hil           72-00      73-06  
 35 Newman, Tori                 San Juan Hil           75-00      72-08  
 36 Pacheco, Christina           Woodbridge             67-00      70-09  
 37 Scott, Kasey                 Huntington B           53-00      70-06  
 38 Arredondo, Ariana            Segerstrom             77-04      66-02  
 39 Torres, Samantha             Beckman                           64-09  
 39 Fink, Makenna                Foothill -ss           70-00      64-09  
 41 Blanchard, Nicole            Santa Margar                      61-03  
 42 Gonzalez, Paola              Capo Valley            70-00      60-11  
 43 Cielo, Jasmine               Segerstrom             76-05      60-01  
 44 Souza, Hailey                Esperanza              80-00      56-05  
 45 Long, Laurel                 Tesoro                 75-00      56-04  
 46 Northrup, Julia              Elsinore               78-10      55-06  
 47 Shalhoup, Olivia             Santa Margar                      51-10  
 48 Patrick, Samantha            Santa Margar                      49-06  
 49 Stonerock, Jade              Beckman                34-11      47-01  
 -- Azling, Bailey               Canyon (Ana)           79-11         ND  
 -- Gonzalez Gomez, Naomi        Trabuco Hill           86-06         ND  
 -- Morris, Valencia             University C           90-00         ND  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash F/S Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Dorian                Silverado              13.05      12.96   2.3  6  10   
  2 Vissman, Lauren              San Juan Hil           12.94      12.98   2.3  6   8   
  3 Sherman, Shanaye             Dana Hills             13.49      12.99   2.0  5   6   
  4 Baxter, Rachel               Canyon (Ana)           13.19      13.02   2.3  6   5   
  5 Fults, Paige                 Newport Harb           13.04      13.08   2.3  6   4   
  6 Dames, Deja                  Silverado              13.20      13.08   2.0  5   3   
  7 van Rossum, Hunter           Huntington B           13.25      13.19   2.0  5   2   
  8 Jablonski, Catherine         Woodbridge             13.64      13.25   1.6  4   1   
  9 Cofield, Morgan              Edison -ss             13.30      13.42   2.0  5 
 10 Robles, Julia                Northwood              13.74      13.48   2.3  6 
 11 Sanchez, Diana               Huntington B           13.68      13.56   1.6  4 
 12 Odegard, Allison             Canyon (Ana)           13.64      13.58   1.7  3 
 13 Matienzo, Sonja              San Juan Hil                      13.59   2.3  6 
 14 Ferreira, Jessica            Mission Viej           13.34      13.60   2.0  5 
 15 Read, Johanna                Arcadia                14.04      13.62   1.4  2 
 16 Erwin, Kylee                 Mission Viej           13.44      13.66   2.0  5 
 17 Griffin, Megan               Esperanza              14.14      13.66   1.4  2 
 18 Reinhart, Tori               Dana Hills             13.74      13.78   1.6  4 
 19 Boswell, Anastessia          Elsinore               14.44      13.78   2.4  1 
 20 Sung, Kaitlyn                Canyon (Ana)           13.64      13.79   1.6  4 
 21 Hernandez, Kaylee            Tesoro                 14.04      13.80   2.0  5 
 22 King, Karianna               Colony                 14.34      13.82   1.4  2 
 23 Alejos, Joselyn              Downey -ss             13.94      13.92   1.7  3 
 24 Ajose, Omolara               Downey -ss             13.74      14.02   1.7  3 
 25 Navarro, Alyssa              University C           13.94      14.05   1.7  3 
 26 Wong, Haylie                 Northwood                         14.05   1.7  3 
 27 Du, Kyla                     Arcadia                14.11      14.06   1.4  2 
 28 Edmondson, Hannah            Rim of the W           13.99      14.10   1.7  3 
 29 Stevens, Jessica             Foothill -ss           14.24      14.17   1.4  2 
 30 Oates, Lexi                  Edison -ss             13.50      14.22   2.0  5 
 31 Clark, Chanel                Downey -ss             13.64      14.27   1.6  4 
 32 Logue, Ashley                Esperanza                         14.30   1.4  2 
 33 Rhoads, Alyssa               Foothill -ss           14.44      14.30   2.4  1 
 34 Polyakov, Lauren             Villa Park             14.74      14.30   2.4  1 
 35 Harper, Isabel               Tesoro                            14.31   1.6  4 
 36 Calabretta, Sophia           Arcadia                14.35      14.32   1.4  2 
 37 Lin, Kelly                   Woodbridge             13.70      14.35   1.6  4 
 38 Riley, Rhiana                University C           13.84      14.37   1.7  3 
 39 Hale, Kyra                   Dana Hills                        14.52   1.7  3 
 40 ludwig, Julia                Villa Park             14.44      14.56   2.4  1 
 41 Suarez, Kenia                Segerstrom             15.04      14.62   2.4  1 
 42 Burnett, Ashley              Beckman                14.49      14.62   2.4  1 
 43 Hall, Hannah                 Lutheran (Or           14.82      14.65   2.4  1 
 44 Adams, Myjoi                 Colony                 14.34      14.95   1.4  2 
 45 Gulchutt, Jullianne          Lutheran (Or           12.90      14.98   2.3  6 
 46 Marquez, Kaelie              Lutheran (Or           13.00      15.04   2.3  6 
 47 Lara, Rosalia                Segerstrom             15.14      15.76   2.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash F/S Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gaynor, Chloe                Dana Hills             27.33      27.14  -0.7  5  10   
  2 Moore, Dorian                Silverado              27.20      27.43  -1.5  6   8   
  3 Vissman, Lauren              San Juan Hil           28.74      27.46  +0.0  3   6   
  4 Fults, Paige                 Newport Harb           27.74      27.49  -0.7  5   5   
  5 Jablonski, Catherine         Woodbridge             28.04      27.85  -2.2  4   4   
  6 Dopke, Campbell              Arcadia                27.14      27.96  -1.5  6   3   
  7 Dobyns, Fiona                Esperanza              28.82      28.25  +0.0  3   2   
  8 Dames, Deja                  Silverado              27.80      28.43  -0.7  5   1   
  9 Cofield, Morgan              Edison -ss             28.80      28.58  +0.0  3 
 10 Suhr, Kurisa                 Edison -ss             28.70      28.60  +0.0  3 
 11 Gaffikin, Kailey             Woodbridge             27.10      28.61  -1.5  6 
 12 Shepard, Loral               Irvine                 26.64      28.63  -1.5  6 
 13 Chi, Colleen                 Arcadia                28.14      28.63  -2.2  4 
 14 Sung, Kaitlyn                Canyon (Ana)           29.18      28.74  -2.0  2 
 15 Draheim, Kaylie              Elsinore               28.94      28.83  -2.0  2 
 16 Omahen, Ashlyn               University C           28.04      28.94  -2.2  4 
 17 Robles, Julia                Northwood              28.44      28.99  -1.5  6 
 18 Cross, Bailey                Canyon (Ana)           29.35      28.99  -2.0  2 
 19 Read, Johanna                Arcadia                28.21      29.06  -2.2  4 
 20 Hernandez, Kaylee            Tesoro                 29.49      29.11  -0.7  5 
 21 Ajose, Omolara               Downey -ss             29.54      29.12  -1.4  1 
 22 Vanous, Alexandria           Irvine                 26.44      29.24  -1.5  6 
 23 Alejos, Joselyn              Downey -ss             28.24      29.38  -2.2  4 
 24 Edmondson, Hannah            Rim of the W           27.54      29.66  -0.7  5 
 25 Lin, Kelly                   Woodbridge             29.64      29.68  -1.4  1 
 26 Esquivel, Caeylee            Colony                 28.14      29.77  -2.2  4 
 27 Farley, Nala                 Silverado              29.50      29.78  -2.0  2 
 28 Navarro, Alyssa              University C           28.54      29.90  +0.0  3 
 29 Every, Cherish               Colony                 28.74      29.96  +0.0  3 
 30 Breech, Kaylee               Elsinore               28.44      30.06  -2.2  4 
 31 Stevens, Jessica             Foothill -ss           30.74      30.07  -1.4  1 
 32 Wong, Haylie                 Northwood                         30.08  -2.2  4 
 33 Polyakov, Lauren             Villa Park             29.34      30.10  -2.0  2 
 34 ludwig, Julia                Villa Park             29.14      30.12  -2.0  2 
 35 Lowry, Katelyn               San Juan Hil           29.14      30.24  -2.0  2 
 36 Kamara, Gladys               Tesoro                            30.34  +0.0  3 
 37 Rios, Jennifer               Beckman                           30.54  -1.4  1 
 38 Rhoads, Alyssa               Foothill -ss           30.54      30.88  -1.4  1 
 39 Lee, Clare                   Beckman                           31.26  -1.4  1 
 40 Aceves, Bianca               Segerstrom             33.04      31.66  -1.4  1 
 41 Morrison, Rachel             Esperanza                         32.07  -0.7  5 
 42 Lara, Rosalia                Segerstrom             33.84      34.09  -1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run F/S Saturday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oefelein, Meagan             Woodbridge           1:02.44    1:00.28   6  10   
  2 Dopke, Campbell              Arcadia              1:01.54    1:00.73   6   8   
  3 O'Connor, Kate               Tesoro               1:03.74    1:02.35   5   6   
  4 Cowser-Barnes, Aries         Colony               1:04.94    1:02.46   4   5   
  5 Wehrly, Kylee                Trabuco Hill         1:02.94    1:03.10   6   4   
  6 Mc Connell, Raina            Mission Viej         1:02.74    1:03.21   6   3   
  7 Omahen, Ashlyn               University C         1:02.24    1:03.32   6   2   
  8 Suhr, Kurisa                 Edison -ss           1:05.00    1:03.74   4   1   
  9 Chi, Colleen                 Arcadia              1:03.59    1:03.82   5 
 10 Dobyns, Fiona                Esperanza            1:04.54    1:04.01   4 
 11 Pennington, Taylor           Edison -ss           1:04.50    1:04.42   4 
 12 Tomich, Alexandra            San Juan Hil         1:04.24    1:04.43   5 
 13 Lim, Karin                   Woodbridge           1:04.84    1:04.61   4 
 14 Selby, Madison               Santa Margar         1:04.64    1:04.64   4 
 15 Brandt, Elle                 San Juan Hil         1:05.24    1:04.78   4 
 16 Bantle, Sara                 Mission Viej         1:03.24    1:04.83   5 
 17 Perera, Suhani               Tesoro               1:05.44    1:05.45   3 
 18 Bates, Haley                 Canyon (Ana)         1:06.24    1:05.87   3 
 19 Bradshaw, Makaila            Rim of the W         1:03.24    1:05.90   5 
 20 Rios, Jennifer               Beckman                         1:05.90   1 
 21 Gaffikin, Kailey             Woodbridge           1:02.40    1:06.23   6 
 22 Peyvandi, Yasaman            Downey -ss           1:08.24    1:06.49   2 
 23 Saber, Aunya                 Beckman              1:10.89    1:06.52   1 
 24 Breech, Kaylee               Elsinore             1:08.00    1:07.08   2 
 25 Farley, Nala                 Silverado                       1:07.73   5 
 26 Polyakov, Lauren             Villa Park           1:02.74    1:08.11   6 
 27 hale, Kamya                  Silverado            1:10.00    1:08.13   1 
 28 Pachecano, Natalie           Downey -ss           1:09.24    1:08.31   2 
 29 Hoolihan, kerri              Dana Hills           1:06.34    1:08.55   3 
 30 Manka, Desiree               Edison -ss           1:09.00    1:09.17   2 
 31 Aceves, Bianca               Segerstrom           1:10.24    1:09.52   1 
 32 Guest, Avery                 Canyon (Ana)         1:07.52    1:09.86   2 
 33 Reinhart, Tori               Dana Hills           1:06.88    1:10.04   2 
 34 Every, Cherish               Colony               1:06.64    1:10.09   2 
 35 Rettew, Madison              Newport Harb         1:07.54    1:11.48   2 
 36 Saythong, Katlin             University C         1:03.24    1:11.54   5 
 37 Sharp, Sydney                Foothill -ss         1:05.34    1:12.81   3 
 38 Soria, Terri                 Foothill -ss         1:09.64    1:13.32   1 
 39 Suarez, Kenia                Segerstrom           1:09.34    1:13.51   1 
 40 Archie, Sydney               Villa Park           1:06.24    1:16.02   3 
 41 Kunstel, Lauryn              Elsinore                        1:16.60   1 
 42 ludwig, Julia                Villa Park           1:05.24    1:17.91   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Ashley               Northwood            2:27.24    2:25.03   10   
  2 Daly, Jennifer               Dana Hills           2:29.24    2:25.45    8   
  3 Murphy, Sami                 Northwood            2:30.24    2:25.98    6   
  4 Oefelein, Meagan             Woodbridge           2:26.44    2:27.68    5   
  5 Walden, Kiana                Tesoro               2:35.24    2:29.95    4   
  6 Rosas, Alex                  Dana Hills           2:50.00    2:30.99    3   
  7 Delgado, Elsa                Downey -ss           2:42.24    2:31.29    2   
  8 Busqueno, Liliana            Mission Viej         2:31.00    2:31.41    1   
  9 Mackellar, Shannon           Esperanza            2:40.64    2:31.52  
 10 Walden, Sierra               Tesoro               2:40.24    2:32.61  
 11 O'Connor, Kate               Tesoro               2:32.24    2:33.20  
 12 Lowder, Danielle             Beckman              2:28.00    2:33.29  
 13 Leon-Herzan, Shoshoni        Colony               2:44.74    2:33.44  
 14 Sharp, Sydney                Foothill -ss         2:28.54    2:33.46  
 15 O'Brien, Noelle              Dana Hills           2:50.00    2:33.49  
 16 Bartow, Haleigh              San Clemente         2:40.00    2:33.70  
 17 Saldana, Jacquelyne          Downey -ss           2:30.94    2:34.08  
 18 Alston, Bella                San Clemente         2:32.00    2:34.24  
 19 Stone, Bailey                University C         2:41.24    2:36.35  
 20 Anthony, Tamara              Mission Viej         2:34.24    2:36.70  
 21 Reyes, Julia                 Arcadia              2:42.82    2:36.74  
 22 Rodriguez, Emely             Downey -ss           2:42.24    2:36.81  
 23 Wilson, Kennedy              University C         2:32.28    2:37.75  
 24 Stichter, Karli              Tustin               2:43.24    2:38.08  
 25 Daily, Tara                  Mission Viej         2:38.24    2:38.28  
 26 Condon, Grace                Edison -ss           2:38.24    2:38.69  
 27 Kaisho, Ai                   Woodbridge           2:40.44    2:38.71  
 28 Ramos, Valeria               Elsinore             2:40.95    2:38.87  
 29 Puga, Ana                    Costa Mesa                      2:39.09  
 30 Clemence, Holly              Newport Harb         2:35.24    2:39.41  
 31 Woofter, Brooke              Canyon (Ana)         2:44.72    2:39.43  
 32 Maldonado, Haley             Canyon (Ana)                    2:39.44  
 33 Baldwin, Jillian             Santa Margar         2:42.62    2:39.58  
 34 Abell, Cece                  San Clemente         2:33.00    2:39.71  
 35 Oden, Dominique              Esperanza            2:44.14    2:39.77  
 36 Penaflor, Brittany           Elsinore             2:58.24    2:40.38  
 37 Matuch, Cindy                Beckman              2:27.00    2:40.72  
 38 Laveaga, Erica               Woodbridge           2:43.44    2:41.15  
 39 Webber, Cassie               San Juan Hil         2:40.24    2:43.19  
 40 Duardo, Alexia               Silverado            2:47.00    2:44.06  
 41 Ramirez, Gabriela            Arcadia              2:45.98    2:44.20  
 42 Cole, Camille                Colony               2:35.74    2:44.30  
 43 Robinson, Risa               Elsinore             2:47.24    2:44.36  
 44 Perry, Lauren                San Juan Hil         2:57.24    2:45.52  
 45 Rood, Alexis                 Villa Park                      2:45.66  
 46 Bianco, Valeria              Capo Valley          2:50.24    2:45.82  
 47 Ruiz, Stephanie              Segerstrom           2:45.24    2:46.08  
 48 Evans, Victoria              Santa Margar         2:50.58    2:46.12  
 49 Hershorin, Rachel            Santa Margar                    2:46.21  
 50 Snell, Savannah              Capo Valley          2:35.24    2:46.65  
 51 Schulert, Rebecca            Esperanza            2:50.44    2:46.80  
 52 Alvarado, Briana             Segerstrom           2:50.24    2:46.95  
 53 Solomon, Samantha            Foothill -ss         2:40.24    2:46.96  
 54 Stevens, Makayla             Capo Valley          2:40.24    2:47.06  
 55 Cedric, Alyssa               Beckman              2:55.00    2:47.79  
 56 Nunez, Natalia               Villa Park                      2:47.90  
 57 Fernandez, Katrina           San Juan Hil         2:40.24    2:48.39  
 58 Hallisey, Ryan               University C         2:44.24    2:49.73  
 59 Montano, Fernanda            Segerstrom           2:43.24    2:50.81  
 60 Gerhard, Charity             Lutheran (Or         3:30.00    2:52.86  
 61 Nguyen, Vien                 Villa Park                      2:53.48  
 62 Davidson, Sora               Canyon (Ana)         2:55.24    2:53.63  
 -- Loucks, Lauren               Newport Harb         2:25.11         FS  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sami                 Northwood            5:18.24    5:24.94   10   
  2 Larson, Ashley               Northwood            5:18.24    5:26.32    8   
  3 Grady, Angelica              Tesoro               5:36.00    5:27.19    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Lora               Woodbridge           5:31.24    5:27.82    5   
  5 Lung, Holly                  Arcadia              5:35.44    5:28.01    4   
  6 Perkins, Camille             Dana Hills           5:30.24    5:30.70    3   
  7 Eisele, Amber                San Clemente         5:20.54    5:33.93    2   
  8 Delgado, Elsa                Downey -ss           5:32.24    5:34.41    1   
  9 Cole, Camille                Colony               5:33.74    5:34.50  
 10 Segovioa, Dani               Santa Margar         5:41.85    5:36.88  
 11 Mackellar, Shannon           Esperanza            5:36.14    5:37.35  
 12 Dahl, Elizabeth              Woodbridge           5:29.24    5:37.66  
 13 Brownell, McKenna            San Clemente         5:34.96    5:37.69  
 14 Giacobetti, McKayla          Jserra               5:35.24    5:38.52  
 15 Busqueno, Liliana            Mission Viej         5:45.03    5:39.86  
 16 Clemence, Holly              Newport Harb         5:40.24    5:40.60  
 17 Stoner, Lindsay              Mission Viej         5:58.00    5:40.67  
 18 Brandt, Rayanne              San Juan Hil         5:35.24    5:41.51  
 19 Monteroso, Cami              Capo Valley          5:35.24    5:41.84  
 20 Oden, Dominique              Esperanza            5:52.76    5:41.95  
 21 Good, Megan                  San Juan Hil         5:35.24    5:42.09  
 22 Eisele, Brooke               San Clemente         5:39.05    5:44.78  
 23 Burt, Reece                  Mission Viej         5:55.24    5:45.77  
 24 Hopf, Alyssa                 Arcadia              5:45.54    5:46.11  
 25 Kroger, Hannah               Capo Valley          5:33.24    5:46.14  
 26 Gutierrez, Lauren            Colony               5:45.96    5:46.53  
 27 Penaflor, Brittany           Elsinore             6:18.24    5:48.05  
 28 O'Brien, Noelle              Dana Hills           6:00.00    5:48.82  
 29 Stichter, Karli              Tustin               6:00.24    5:49.00  
 30 Chavez, Opal                 Tustin               6:11.24    5:49.93  
 31 Haman, Sam                   Villa Park           5:45.24    5:50.27  
 32 Coons, Skylar                Canyon (Ana)         5:38.64    5:50.31  
 33 Marriott, Sarah              Arcadia              5:47.54    5:51.12  
 34 Bjelland, Jayce              University C         6:09.70    5:51.17  
 35 Woolfolk, Victoria           Foothill -ss         5:50.24    5:52.23  
 36 MacKenzie, Shannon           Tesoro               6:09.24    5:52.55  
 37 Kobayashi, Kelsey            Canyon (Ana)         5:57.00    5:52.61  
 38 Moreno, Kathryn              Santa Margar         5:56.13    5:52.95  
 39 Condon, Grace                Edison -ss           5:55.24    5:53.33  
 40 Rojas, Melanie               Downey -ss           6:05.24    5:53.42  
 41 Jimenez, Stephanie           Colony               6:01.74    5:54.33  
 42 Bryant, Janine               University -         6:02.24    5:55.82  
 43 Sandzimier, Tatum            Capo Valley          5:55.24    5:56.17  
 44 Trussell, Allyson            Tesoro               5:55.24    5:57.29  
 45 Guzman, Jasmin               Elsinore             6:02.24    5:57.40  
 46 Spooner, Callie              Newport Harb         5:45.24    5:58.01  
 47 Robinson, Risa               Elsinore             6:08.24    5:58.10  
 48 Venegas, Morelia             Downey -ss           6:01.24    5:58.55  
 49 Contreras, Angelica          San Juan Hil         5:50.24    5:59.29  
 50 Watkins, Calie               Woodbridge           5:47.24    5:59.82  
 51 Haefele, Kim                 Villa Park           6:05.24    6:00.24  
 52 Arentsen, Cassidy            Lutheran (Or         6:15.00    6:00.84  
 53 Brown, Cora                  Foothill -ss         6:00.24    6:01.45  
 54 praet, marina                Irvine               6:08.24    6:02.11  
 55 Fish, Caitlin                University C         6:09.02    6:02.36  
 56 Krasner, Alivia              Santa Margar         6:09.86    6:05.57  
 57 Skvarla, Alyssa              Canyon (Ana)         6:02.24    6:05.83  
 58 Amaya, Ashley                Esperanza            6:20.65    6:06.26  
 59 Zonouzi, Elisa               Beckman              6:19.00    6:08.14  
 60 Ruiz, Stephanie              Segerstrom           6:03.24    6:09.38  
 61 Guijon, Cristina             Beckman              6:00.00    6:09.53  
 62 Ziranda, Justine             Silverado            6:18.76    6:09.78  
 63 Silva, Candice               Silverado            6:10.98    6:10.03  
 64 Solomon, Samantha            Foothill -ss         5:50.24    6:12.39  
 65 Vicente, Liliana             Segerstrom           6:01.24    6:14.50  
 66 Segura, Alejandra            Segerstrom           6:15.24    6:16.51  
 67 Hall, Hannah                 Villa Park           5:49.64    6:17.92  
 68 Hauck, Marissa               Beckman              5:45.00    6:20.42  
 69 Shepard, Christine           Lutheran (Or         6:45.00    6:36.69  
 70 Klein, Sarah                 Lutheran (Or         6:45.00    7:03.54  
 -- Mayr, Jasmine                Huntington B         5:42.00         NT  
 -- Brown, Ryan                  Edison -ss           5:48.24         NT  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaloroumakis, Kathryn        Dana Hills          11:50.24   11:50.37   10   
  2 Bacon, Emily                 Newport Harb        11:50.24   12:01.82    8   
  3 Dahl, Elizabeth              Woodbridge          11:52.24   12:17.56    6   
  4 Dholakia, Sapna              Esperanza           12:40.74   12:23.79    5   
  5 Gonzalez, Lora               Woodbridge          11:46.24   12:25.71    4   
  6 Lam, Amanda                  Arcadia             13:35.84   12:29.43    3   
  7 Espinoza-Castro, Alexis      Canyon (Ana)        12:45.24   12:42.44    2   
  8 Jimenez, Stephanie           Colony              13:20.74   12:51.52    1   
  9 Soto, Danielle               Dana Hills          12:30.24   12:54.61  
 10 Huang, Joy                   Arcadia             13:25.24   13:00.54  
 11 Guzman, Jasmin               Elsinore            13:15.24   13:07.89  
 12 Patel, Anoushka              Canyon (Ana)        13:10.14   13:10.99  
 13 Venegas, Morelia             Downey -ss          12:40.24   13:11.35  
 14 Chavez, Opal                 Tustin              12:55.24   13:14.50  
 15 Huizar, Myah                 Colony              13:41.80   13:15.96  
 16 Bass, Marissa                Capo Valley         12:40.24   13:18.67  
 17 Crompton, Kate               Santa Margar        13:30.24   13:20.32  
 18 Rojas, Melanie               Downey -ss          12:50.24   13:22.40  
 19 Vicente, Liliana             Segerstrom          13:25.24   13:24.67  
 20 Carroll, Kaitlin             Capo Valley         12:50.24   13:25.82  
 21 Marikian, Jennifer           Esperanza           12:55.84   13:29.32  
 22 Howard, Gabby                Dana Hills          12:50.24   13:31.29  
 23 Brown, Ryan                  Edison -ss          13:00.24   13:31.36  
 24 Garcia, Jessica              Downey -ss          13:30.24   13:33.22  
 25 Ramos, Valeria               Elsinore            13:02.24   13:34.37  
 26 Taylor, Shawnie              San Clemente        12:30.24   13:42.20  
 27 Iwamoto, Paige               Santa Margar        13:20.24   13:55.20  
 28 Howard, Claire               Santa Margar        13:23.07   13:59.32  
 29 DelMonte, Isabella           San Juan Hil        13:00.24   14:15.55  
 30 Graff, Veronica              San Juan Hil        13:00.24   14:30.60  
 31 Hall, Jourdan                San Juan Hil        13:20.24   16:02.09  
 -- Watkins, Calie               Woodbridge          12:15.24        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles F/S Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Khoury, Brooklinn            Tesoro                 17.44      17.63  -1.7  6  10   
  2 Crosby, Kim                  Canyon (Ana)           17.37      17.85  -1.7  6   8   
  3 Sundstrom, Katie             Irvine                 18.14      17.99  -1.7  6   6   
  4 Boswell, Devine              Colony                 18.83      18.27  -1.9  5   5   
  5 Read, Christina              Arcadia                21.74      18.30   2.0  1   4   
  6 O'Melveny, Claire            Dana Hills                        18.32   2.0  1   3   
  7 Vazquez, Ana                 Downey -ss             19.14      18.38  -1.4  4   2   
  8 Roulier, Mia                 Canyon (Ana)           19.22      18.41  -1.4  4   1   
  9 hale, Kamya                  Silverado                         18.45   2.0  1 
 10 Velasquez, Lizbeth           Downey -ss             18.84      18.53  -1.4  4 
 11 Tanner, Olivia               Edison -ss             19.36      18.60  -1.4  4 
 12 Hill, Summer                 Rim of the W           17.84      18.82  -1.7  6 
 13 McCarthy, Kelsey             Edison -ss             18.34      18.98  -1.9  5 
 13 Kron, Natalie                Capo Valley            19.24      18.98  -1.4  4 
 15 Makhlouf, Dalia              Downey -ss             19.64      19.00   0.3  3 
 16 Scott, Melissa               Beckman                18.70      19.07  -1.9  5 
 17 Bates, Kayley                Rim of the W           18.74      19.11  -1.9  5 
 18 Giles, Allie                 Capo Valley            17.84      19.25  -1.7  6 
 19 Alcantara, Lea               San Juan Hil           18.24      19.36  -1.7  6 
 20 Campbell, Sydney             Newport Harb           20.04      19.37   0.3  3 
 21 Caldwell, Elise              Woodbridge             20.44      19.43  -0.9  2 
 22 Up[son, Liz                  Capo Valley            19.44      19.46  -0.9  2 
 23 Koos, Victoria               Canyon (Ana)                      19.59  -1.4  4 
 24 Sherrick, Alyse              Tustin                 17.94      19.68  -1.7  6 
 25 Espiritu, Regina             Beckman                20.15      20.11   0.3  3 
 26 Pendergrass, Allison         Elsinore               19.74      20.16   0.3  3 
 27 Shusterman, Joelle           Mission Viej           18.40      20.24  -1.9  5 
 28 Yip, Sabrina                 Arcadia                20.34      20.26  -0.9  2 
 29 Graber, Piper                San Juan Hil           18.24      20.39  -1.9  5 
 30 Zamanian, Shaneen            Irvine                 19.44      20.49  -1.4  4 
 31 Sherman, Macie               Tesoro                 19.02      20.50  -1.4  4 
 32 Segura, Angel                Foothill -ss           20.44      20.58  -0.9  2 
 33 Palomares, Mazzy             Villa Park             20.14      20.94   0.3  3 
 34 Harvard, Nicole              Silverado              20.20      20.97   0.3  3 
 35 Lewis, Selina                Elsinore               21.64      21.03  -0.9  2 
 36 Carranza, Ariana             Arcadia                21.06      21.10  -0.9  2 
 37 Huerta, Danielle             Woodbridge             21.44      21.14   2.0  1 
 38 Romo, Precious               Esperanza              21.54      21.33   2.0  1 
 39 Morales, Paola               Segerstrom             23.44      21.41   2.0  1 
 40 Creed, Caroline              Foothill -ss           21.44      21.53   2.0  1 
 41 Morris, Madison              Mission Viej           18.44      21.64  -1.9  5 
 42 Garth, Jordan                Edison -ss             20.20      21.64   0.3  3 
 -- May, Kellie                  Northwood              18.24         DQ  -1.9  5 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Saturday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Kim                  Canyon (Ana)           49.49      49.50   6  10   
  2 Bennyworth, Riley            Edison -ss             48.74      50.22   6   8   
  3 Sundstrom, Katie             Irvine                            51.29   5   6   
  4 Hill, Summer                 Rim of the W           50.54      51.97   6   5   
  5 McIntyre, Emily              University C           56.04      52.33   3   4   
  6 Yaacob, Leana                Woodbridge             51.24      52.65   6   3   
  7 Khoury, Brooklinn            Tesoro                 54.14      52.76   4   2   
  8 Boswell, Devine              Colony                 50.64      53.04   6   1   
  9 Gillebaard, Krystal          Tesoro                 56.67      53.22   3 
 10 Oates, Lexi                  Edison -ss             54.06      53.47   4 
 11 Musto, Bella                 Santa Margar           54.74      53.50   4 
 12 May, Kellie                  Northwood              52.34      53.54   5 
 13 Graber, Piper                San Juan Hil           58.24      53.55   2 
 14 Galbreath, Cassandra         Canyon (Ana)           52.99      53.60   5 
 15 Velasquez, Lizbeth           Downey -ss             55.14      53.70   4 
 16 O'Melveny, Claire            Dana Hills                        54.50   1 
 17 Giles, Allie                 Capo Valley            53.33      54.53   5 
 18 Campbell, Sydney             Newport Harb           54.94      54.75   4 
 19 Pendergrass, Allison         Elsinore               55.54      55.22   3 
 20 McCarthy, Kelsey             Edison -ss             52.66      55.85   5 
 21 Kron, Natalie                Capo Valley            55.24      56.21   3 
 22 Alcantara, Lea               San Juan Hil           58.24      56.64   2 
 23 Shiratsuchi, Mina            Canyon (Ana)           55.24      56.69   3 
 24 Farris, Karter               Capo Valley            55.24      57.04   3 
 25 Morris, Madison              Mission Viej           52.44      57.04   5 
 26 Shusterman, Joelle           Mission Viej           51.32      57.27   6 
 27 Vazquez, Ana                 Downey -ss             57.94      57.44   2 
 28 Morales, Paola               Segerstrom           1:01.54      57.53   1 
 29 Pounds, Sydney               Dana Hills                        57.54   1 
 30 Romo, Precious               Esperanza              57.26      57.56   2 
 31 Harvard, Nicole              Silverado              53.50      57.67   4 
 32 Segura, Angel                Foothill -ss           58.54      58.06   2 
 33 Carranza, Ariana             Arcadia              1:02.04      58.77   1 
 34 Sherrick, Alyse              Tustin                 53.28      59.97   5 
 35 Caldwell, Elise              Woodbridge             54.44    1:00.08   4 
 36 Lewis, Selina                Elsinore               59.24    1:01.79   2 
 37 Creed, Caroline              Foothill -ss         1:01.04    1:03.16   1 
 38 Marquez, Kaelie              Lutheran (Or           50.10    1:04.07   6 
 39 Palomares, Mazzy             Villa Park             59.24    1:06.48   2 
 40 Ragsdale, Jillian            Beckman                         1:08.18   1 
 -- Gulchutt, Jullianne          Lutheran (Or           50.10        DNF   6 
 -- Contreras, Jasmine           Arcadia                52.94         DQ   5 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Saturday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  54.50      53.66   2  10   
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                     52.23      53.67   3   8   
  3 Woodbridge  'A'                                     51.74      53.90   3   6   
  4 Colony  'A'                                         53.54      54.07   3   5   
  5 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   53.24      54.46   3   4   
  6 Esperanza  'A'                                      58.24      54.67   1   3   
  7 Downey -ss  'A'                                     54.54      54.73   2   2   
  8 University Cty  'A'                                 53.84      55.33   3   1   
  9 Arcadia  'A'                                        53.24      55.37   3 
 10 Santa Margarita  'A'                                53.40      55.39   3 
 11 Tesoro  'A'                                         55.34      56.20   2 
 12 Edison -ss  'A'                                     54.20      56.38   2 
 13 Northwood  'A'                                                 56.71   2 
 14 Elsinore  'A'                                       56.00      57.13   1 
 15 Beckman  'A'                                        53.99      57.19   3 
 16 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   56.24      58.22   1 
 17 Villa Park  'A'                                     57.44    1:00.06   1 
 18 Segerstrom  'A'                                   1:01.34    1:00.26   1 
 -- San Juan Hills  'A'                                 54.74         DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Saturday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:17.43    4:12.58   2  10   
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:12.24    4:17.42   2   8   
  3 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 4:24.24    4:18.51   2   6   
  4 Mission Viejo  'A'                                4:15.24    4:22.35   2   5   
  5 San Juan Hills  'A'                               4:35.24    4:24.53   1   4   
  6 Edison -ss  'A'                                   4:34.00    4:25.25   2   3   
  7 Downey -ss  'A'                                   4:34.24    4:28.85   2   2   
  8 University Cty  'A'                               4:18.24    4:30.36   2   1   
  9 Colony  'A'                                       4:26.04    4:30.97   2 
 10 Beckman  'A'                                      4:43.43    4:31.09   1 
 11 Elsinore  'A'                                     4:44.00    4:37.17   1 
 
Women High Jump F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Sierra                 Foothill -ss         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Lang, Jessica                Mission Viej                   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Garrett, Madison             Foothill -ss         5-00.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Rotsios, Lauren              Canyon (Ana)         4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 Baxter, Rachel               Canyon (Ana)         5-02.00    4-08.00    4   
  4 McNeal, Claire               Mission Viej                    4-08.00    4   
  7 Scott, Melissa               Beckman                        J4-08.00    2   
  8 Bentley, Makenna             Lutheran (Or         4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Bigley, Katlyn               Capo Valley          4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Roberts, Camdyn              Trabuco Hill         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Yaacob, Leana                Woodbridge           4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Gillebaard, Krystal          Tesoro               4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Culbertson, Emily            Woodbridge           4-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Newman, Haley                Trabuco Hill         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Muller, Paige                Capo Valley          4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Trow, Jessica                Mission Viej                    4-06.00  
  9 Hagadorn, Ellis              Newport Harb         5-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Richards, Claire             Dana Hills           4-06.00    4-06.00  
  9 Armendariz, Carla            Colony               4-04.00    4-06.00  
 20 Cofield, Morgan              Edison -ss           4-10.00    4-04.00  
 20 Contreras, Jasmine           Arcadia              4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Dickman, Ashley              San Juan Hil         4-10.00    4-04.00  
 20 Makhlouf, Dalia              Downey -ss           4-02.00    4-04.00  
 20 Hernandez, Danielle          Tesoro               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 20 Phillin, Quincy              Dana Hills                      4-04.00  
 20 Nelson, Olivia               San Juan Hil         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Wilkins, Keri                San Juan Hil         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Perera, Suhani               Tesoro               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 29 Willems, Kelsey              Elsinore             4-04.00    4-02.00  
 29 Perez, Katherine             Arcadia              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 29 Woofter, Brooke              Canyon (Ana)         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 29 Esquivel, Kelly              Newport Harb         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 29 Celestino, Megan             Capo Valley          4-02.00    4-02.00  
 34 Read, Christina              Arcadia              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 34 Watkins, Calie               Woodbridge           4-08.00    4-00.00  
 -- Foresman, Katie              Foothill -ss         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hubbard, Jasmin              Silverado            4-11.00         NH  
 -- Weeks, Elizabeth             Santa Margar         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Herrington, Danise           Downey -ss           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cogswell, Victoria           Downey -ss           4-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Sarah                 Esperanza            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Macguire, Tia                Rim of the W         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Singh, Simran                Beckman                              NH  
 -- Cano, Michelle               Esperanza            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Harvard, Nicole              Silverado            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Cole, Imani                  Silverado            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Palladini, Devon             St. Margaret         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Skyla                Dana Hills           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Gendry, Jadeb                Edison -ss           3-10.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Rachel               Canyon (Ana)         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Hampson, Ella                Dana Hills           9-00.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Ziegler, Niguel              Trabuco Hill         8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Lisonbee, Billie             Newport Harb         9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Wilcox, Callie               Tesoro               7-06.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Roberts, Camdyn              Trabuco Hill                   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Cieply, Natalia              Mission Viej         8-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Kolk, Julianna               Trabuco Hill         8-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
  8 Edgar, Lianna                Santa Margar         8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
 10 McFarland, Olivia            Capo Valley          7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Dayzie, Alaris               University C         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Williams, Michelle           Newport Harb         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Patterson, Jairiel           Silverado            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Gerardo, Erin                Santa Margar         9-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Schwarzebbach, Sophia        Newport Harb         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 16 Wise, Karli                  Lutheran (Or         8-00.00    6-09.00  
 16 Nguyen, Kimberly             Silverado            7-06.00    6-09.00  
 16 Free, Yesenia                Silverado            7-06.00    6-09.00  
 16 Herrington, Danise           Downey -ss           6-00.00    6-09.00  
 16 Frickman, Courtney           Dana Hills                      6-09.00  
 16 Brewer, Jenna                Capo Valley          9-00.00    6-09.00  
 22 Constanzo, Alexandria        Arcadia              5-06.00    6-00.00  
 22 Gomez-Vargas, Alexis         Downey -ss           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 22 Schmitt, Lauren              Mission Viej         8-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Lee, Megan                   San Juan Hil         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lopez, D'Anne                San Juan Hil         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Trejo, Zuleyma               Colony               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Turner, Lilly                Santa Margar         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Truitt, Faith                Lutheran (Or         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Chavez, Maricruz             Colony               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Maria             Downey -ss           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Sydney                Elsinore             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Tan, Alicia                  University C         7-09.00         NH  
 -- Gwilliam, Haley              Tesoro               7-00.00         NH  
 -- McGauley, Sarah              Dana Hills           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Hamblin, Maya                San Juan Hil         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ormistan, Kara               Tesoro               7-00.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Emily                 Lutheran (Or         8-00.00         DQ  
 
Women Long Jump F/S Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Read, Christina              Arcadia             15-02.50   16-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Dames, Deja                  Silverado           17-04.00   15-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Seaworth, Molly              Rim of the W        15-09.00   15-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Lamas, Tiffani               Trabuco Hill        14-06.00   15-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 McArthur, Joy                Dana Hills          15-00.00   15-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Hamada, Simone (Lili)        Beckman                        15-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Black, Kirby                 Capo Valley         14-10.00   15-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Dopke, Campbell              Arcadia             15-06.00   14-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Richards, Claire             Dana Hills          15-06.00  J14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Osborne, Kristinann          Foothill -ss        13-09.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 11 McFarland, Olivia            Capo Valley         13-05.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 11 Koos, Victoria               Canyon (Ana)        14-10.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 13 Smith, Sophia                Downey -ss          13-03.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 14 Khoury, Brooklinn            Tesoro              14-00.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 14 Nelson, Olivia               San Juan Hil        14-10.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 14 Munoz, Alexa                 Trabuco Hill        15-01.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 17 Elder, Elizabeth             Rim of the W        14-00.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 18 Henggeler, Kaitlynn          Trabuco Hill        14-06.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 19 Wilkins, Keri                San Juan Hil        15-02.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 20 King, Tori                   Canyon (Ana)        14-04.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 21 Foresman, Katie              Foothill -ss        12-07.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 22 Mata, Azuree                 Colony              14-00.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 22 Farley, Nala                 Silverado           15-06.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 22 Rodriguez, Briana            San Juan Hil        15-00.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 25 Cieply, Natalia              Mission Viej        13-04.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 26 Sandoval, Marissa            Capo Valley         14-00.00   13-09.50   NWI 
 27 Makhlouf, Dalia              Downey -ss          12-03.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 27 Armendariz, Carla            Colony              14-04.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 29 Martin, Maddie               Mission Viej        14-00.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 30 Watkins, Ashlee              University C        14-00.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 31 Read, Johanna                Arcadia             15-02.50   13-04.00   NWI 
 32 Wilson, Katie                Tesoro              15-10.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 33 Frank, Diana                 Foothill -ss        14-03.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 33 Rotsios, Lauren              Canyon (Ana)        14-08.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 35 Kunstel, Lauryn              Elsinore            13-01.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 36 Scott, Daniela               Segerstrom          13-06.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 36 Cogswell, Victoria           Downey -ss          11-06.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 38 Lustig, Lilly                Santa Margar                   12-08.00   NWI 
 39 Osborne, Deja                Mission Viej        13-06.00   12-05.00   NWI 
 40 Aplin, Allison               Dana Hills          14-07.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 40 Mayer, Carly                 Irvine                         12-02.00   NWI 
 42 Jogwe, Caroline              Segerstrom          13-00.00   12-01.00   NWI 
 42 Poehlman, Taylor             Santa Margar                   12-01.00   NWI 
 44 Royal, Arabya                Lutheran (Or        14-06.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 44 Callahan, Bridget            Santa Margar                   11-10.00   NWI 
 46 Torres, Alexi                Elsinore            12-02.00   11-07.50   NWI 
 47 Bentley, Makenna             Lutheran (Or        12-03.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 48 Singh, Simran                Beckman                        10-10.00   NWI 
 49 Hall, Hannah                 Lutheran (Or        12-03.00    9-11.00   NWI 
 -- Murphy, Jaira                Colony              13-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hong, Emily                  Villa Park          14-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wolfinger, Lilly             Villa Park          14-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Coontz, Sarah                Villa Park          14-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Henderson, Karay             Huntington B        12-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hertogh, Kiana               Tesoro              14-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hagadorn, Ellis              Newport Harb        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Angel, Kailynn               Katella             14-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cano, Michelle               Esperanza           12-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Dorian                Silverado           15-08.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump F/S Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hamada, Simone (Lili)        Beckman                        34-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Seaworth, Molly              Rim of the W        34-02.00   32-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Black, Kirby                 Capo Valley         29-00.00   32-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Koos, Victoria               Canyon (Ana)        32-02.00   32-04.00   NWI   5   
  5 Hada, Kiana                  Trabuco Hill        30-02.00   32-02.50   NWI   4   
  6 McFarland, Olivia            Capo Valley                    31-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Richards, Claire             Dana Hills          30-06.00   31-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Westman, Kayla               Trabuco Hill        30-00.00   30-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Sung, Kaitlyn                Canyon (Ana)        29-02.00   30-04.00   NWI 
 10 Hayes, Alex                  Mission Viej        26-00.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 11 Munoz, Alexa                 Trabuco Hill        30-02.00   28-11.00   NWI 
 12 Petkov, Iva                  University -        29-06.00   28-06.00   NWI 
 12 White, Sarah                 Esperanza           26-00.00   28-06.00   NWI 
 14 Rodriguez, Briana            San Juan Hil        30-00.00   28-04.00   NWI 
 15 Albert, Rose                 Dana Hills          29-04.00   28-02.00   NWI 
 16 Scribner, Lauren             Mission Viej        28-00.00   28-00.00   NWI 
 17 Espiritu, Bryanna            Capo Valley         29-00.00   27-10.00   NWI 
 18 Rotsios, Lauren              Canyon (Ana)        29-09.00   27-07.00   NWI 
 19 Torres, Alexi                Elsinore            27-04.00   26-07.00   NWI 
 20 Zintgraff, Shannon           Mission Viej        27-00.00   26-06.00   NWI 
 21 Willems, Kelsey              Elsinore                       26-05.00   NWI 
 21 Kunstel, Lauryn              Elsinore            27-01.00   26-05.00   NWI 
 -- Palladini, Devon             St. Margaret        23-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Guerinot, Jessica            St. Margaret        23-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nelson, Olivia               San Juan Hil        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dames, Deja                  Silverado           30-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Elder, Elizabeth             Rim of the W        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Clements, Lauren             St. Margaret        24-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Scott, Daniela               Segerstrom          25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mata, Azuree                 Colony              21-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Sophia                Downey -ss          33-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McArthur, Joy                Dana Hills          29-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Calabretta, Sophia           Arcadia             28-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sherrick, Alyse              Tustin              30-05.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Weeks, Elizabeth             Santa Margar        28-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Eddy, Ella                   Capo Valley                          ND   NWI 
 -- Armendariz, Carla            Colony              24-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- O'Rourke, Alexis             Santa Margar        28-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wilkins, Keri                San Juan Hil        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Dorian                Silverado           29-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cogswell, Victoria           Downey -ss          27-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Makhlouf, Dalia              Downey -ss          29-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McPherson, Laura             Arcadia             29-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Du, Kyla                     Arcadia             27-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cano, Michelle               Esperanza           26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sandoval, Marissa            Capo Valley         30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dailey, Angel                Silverado           30-01.00   32-06.75   10   
  2 McArthur, Joy                Dana Hills          31-00.00   32-02.25    8   
  3 Truong, Amanda               Esperanza           33-06.00   31-08.75    6   
  4 Williams, Ciera              Mission Viej        32-00.00   31-02.25    5   
  5 Jordan Thomas, Kyndra        Silverado           31-07.00   30-05.75    4   
  6 Ramirez, Sarah               Esperanza           32-06.00   30-02.50    3   
  7 Brennan, Eve                 Mission Viej        31-00.00   29-01.50    2   
  8 Fresenius, Ayla              Dana Hills          30-06.00   28-06.00    1   
  9 Pedro, Haunani               Trabuco Hill        30-02.00   27-09.00  
 10 Mauu, Faivaofiti             Silverado           28-09.00   27-08.75  
 11 Sprague, Kori                Elsinore            24-06.00   26-11.50  
 11 Powell, Lauryn               Downey -ss          24-09.00   26-11.50  
 13 Savieti, Meleane             Katella             30-00.00   25-09.75  
 14 Simmons, Jordaine            Mission Viej        30-00.00   25-08.50  
 15 Medina, Natalie              Foothill -ss        23-08.00   25-04.00  
 16 Valdez, Loreny               Arcadia             23-00.00   25-00.25  
 17 Scheerer, Morgan             Ayala               28-08.00   24-05.00  
 18 Becerra, Mikaela             San Juan Hil        26-00.00   23-09.75  
 19 Perez, Anaiz                 Downey -ss          23-06.00   23-07.00  
 20 Jasso, Janette               Beckman                        23-03.25  
 21 Hawley-Browder, Abigail      Woodbridge                     22-09.25  
 22 Lopez, Yenifer               Segerstrom          24-06.00   22-03.25  
 23 Colton, Emily                Arcadia             24-06.00   22-01.00  
 24 Walker, Nicole               Santa Margar        23-00.00   21-01.25  
 25 Ochoa, Vanessa               Downey -ss          20-02.00   20-01.75  
 26 Corrales, Skyler             Capo Valley         23-00.00   20-01.25  
 27 Guzman, Brenda               Elsinore            20-07.00   19-09.50  
 28 Aigner, Shayna               Santa Margar        22-00.00   18-11.00  
 29 Ruiz, Daisy                  Segerstrom          24-02.00   18-06.00  
 30 Corral, Natalia              Segerstrom          22-06.00   18-04.50  
 31 Tran, Natalie                Foothill -ss        21-00.00   18-03.25  
 32 Arimura, Mikayla             San Juan Hil        22-00.00   17-09.25  
 33 Bolling, Megan               San Juan Hil        21-00.00   16-07.50  
 34 Leon, Angeline               Elsinore            17-10.00   16-04.00  
 35 Figueroa, Brianna            Foothill -ss        20-04.00   15-11.50  
 -- Ang Lee, Leslie              Esperanza           32-00.00         ND  
 -- Hawver, Nicole               Rim of the W        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Pedraza, Vanessa             Beckman                              ND  
 -- Guillermety, Raquel          Canyon (Ana)        21-03.00         ND  
 -- Pai, Emily                   Dana Hills          23-00.00         ND  
 -- Tuivai, Anaseini             Colony              25-04.00         ND  
 -- Giles, Allie                 Capo Valley         27-02.00         ND  
 -- Talamaivo, Iva               Ayala               25-07.00         ND  
 -- Gunderson, Cierra            Capo Valley         23-00.00         ND  
 -- Ghattas, Yasmine             Northwood           25-07.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McArthur, Joy                Dana Hills             91-11     103-11   10   
  2 Powell, Lauryn               Downey -ss             77-09      99-11    8   
  3 Truong, Amanda               Esperanza              98-00      99-09    6   
  4 Savieti, Meleane             Katella               100-00      99-00    5   
  5 Fresenius, Ayla              Dana Hills             91-02      98-01    4   
  6 Ramirez, Sarah               Esperanza              94-00      91-06    3   
  7 Jordan Thomas, Kyndra        Silverado              96-02      90-05    2   
  8 Pedro, Haunani               Trabuco Hill           82-02      86-11    1   
  9 Simmons, Jordaine            Mission Viej           89-00      82-06  
 10 Becerra, Mikaela             San Juan Hil           92-00      78-04  
 11 Sprague, Kori                Elsinore               69-09      76-01  
 12 Domgherty, Bremea            Dana Hills                        72-04  
 12 Williams, Ciera              Mission Viej           92-00      72-04  
 14 Scheerer, Morgan             Ayala                  80-00      70-07  
 15 Perez, Anaiz                 Downey -ss             67-04      67-10  
 16 Medina, Natalie              Foothill -ss           69-04      67-03  
 17 Dailey, Angel                Silverado              86-07      66-03  
 18 Arimura, Mikayla             San Juan Hil           60-00      65-00  
 19 Jasso, Janette               Beckman                           64-11  
 20 Valdez, Loreny               Arcadia                55-02      64-09  
 21 Mauu, Faivaofiti             Silverado              85-04      64-04  
 22 Ruiz, Daisy                  Segerstrom             70-03      63-07  
 23 O'Brien, Camryn              Dana Hills             80-00      63-01  
 24 Caligiuri, Taya              Lutheran (Or           36-00      62-04  
 25 Manawaoa, Sirena             Ayala                             61-08  
 26 Corral, Natalia              Segerstrom             70-03      60-11  
 27 Lopez, Yenifer               Segerstrom             70-06      60-08  
 28 Kinkaid, Clare               Capo Valley            60-00      56-11  
 29 Boehmke, Maya                Foothill -ss           45-00      56-05  
 30 Bolling, Megan               San Juan Hil           60-00      56-01  
 31 Chib, Kari                   Ayala                             54-08  
 32 Corrales, Skyler             Capo Valley            60-00      54-06  
 33 Henigman, Jessy              Lutheran (Or           40-00      54-05  
 34 Jutila, Paige                Foothill -ss           45-00      53-05  
 35 Gunderson, Cierra            Capo Valley            60-00      52-07  
 36 Colton, Emily                Arcadia                69-11      52-01  
 37 Hoawley-Prowder, Abigail     Woodbridge                        49-05  
 38 Walker, Nicole               Santa Margar           59-00      46-08  
 39 Aigner, Shayna               Santa Margar           75-00      46-07  
 40 Leon, Angeline               Elsinore               40-09      44-01  
 41 Guzman, Brenda               Elsinore               47-01      39-06  
 -- Pedraza, Vanessa             Beckman                              ND  
 -- Ang Lee, Leslie              Esperanza              94-00         ND  
 -- Claros, Sabrina              Downey -ss                           ND  
 -- Brennan, Eve                 Mission Viej           90-00         ND  
 -- Uipi, Brianna                Lutheran (Or           45-00         ND  
 -- Tuivai, Anaseini             Colony                 70-09         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hamill, Michael              Beckman                10.97      11.08   0.9  6  10   
  2 Young, Alexander             Woodbridge             11.06      11.19   0.9  6   8   
  3 Lopiccola, Nick              Servite                11.11      11.31   0.9  6   6   
  4 Brown, Chris                 Mission Viej           11.64      11.34   0.4  4   5   
  5 Bostic, Aaron                Colony                 11.34      11.36   0.9  5   4   
  6 Bai, Vincent                 Arcadia                10.86      11.36   0.9  6   3   
  7 Owens, Julian                Mission Viej           11.64      11.36   0.4  4   2   
  8 Kim, John                    Northwood                         11.44   0.2  3   1   
  9 Morales, Michael             Beckman                11.77      11.44   2.7  2 
 10 Romeo, Jake                  Capo Valley            12.04      11.46   3.3  1 
 11 Higgins, Connor              Dana Hills                        11.48   3.3  1 
 12 Watts, Desean                Elsinore               11.62      11.51   0.4  4 
 13 Pape, Jordan                 San Juan Hil           11.44      11.52   0.9  5 
 14 Bravo, Anthony               Downey -ss             11.33      11.62   0.9  6 
 15 Lau, Steven                  Foothill -ss           11.54      11.63   0.4  4 
 16 Esquitin, Miguel             Downey -ss             11.56      11.64   0.4  4 
 17 Siewertsen, Jacob            Canyon (Ana)           11.44      11.66   0.9  5 
 18 Romero, Paul                 Dana Hills                        11.71   0.4  4 
 19 Parker, Matt                 Elsinore               11.54      11.75   0.4  4 
 20 Vega, Michael                Villa Park             11.64      11.77   0.2  3 
 21 Daag, Neil                   Northwood              12.24      11.77   3.3  1 
 22 Bartunek, Brendan            Canyon (Ana)           11.64      11.77   0.2  3 
 23 Williams, Jesston            University C                      11.79   0.2  3 
 24 Flores, Ponpeyo              Segerstrom             11.50      11.80   0.9  5 
 25 Rugh, Josh                   Servite                11.67      11.80   2.7  2 
 26 Kinnard, Ryan                Colony                 11.37      11.81   0.9  5 
 27 Sine, Nick                   Woodbridge             11.54      11.84   0.4  4 
 28 Davis, Erick                 Esperanza              12.64      11.86   3.3  1 
 29 Pinto, Philip                Huntington B           11.84      11.86   2.7  2 
 30 Ebright, Connor              Foothill -ss           11.94      11.91   2.7  2 
 31 Walker, Colton               Tesoro                 12.31      11.92   3.3  1 
 32 Schmidt, Greg                Tesoro                 12.14      11.93   3.3  1 
 33 Eisner, Corey                Dana Hills             11.85      11.99   2.7  2 
 34 Parker, Anthony              Hamilton -la                      12.02   0.2  3 
 35 An, Allen                    Northwood              12.34      12.05   2.7  2 
 36 Taylor, James                Rim of the W           11.47      12.14   0.9  5 
 37 Cendejas, Daniel             Segerstrom             11.76      12.20   0.2  3 
 38 Garcia, Dominick             Katella                11.70      12.23   0.2  3 
 39 Hernandez, Jacob             Tesoro                 12.38      12.30   3.3  1 
 40 Griffith, Jacob              Capo Valley                       12.37   3.3  1 
 -- Lynch, Dillon                Hamilton -la           11.41         FS   0.9  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Warner, Gabe                 Woodbridge             21.62      22.45  -1.1  6  10   
  2 Young, Alexander             Woodbridge             21.83      22.97  -1.1  6   8   
  3 Hamill, Michael              Beckman                22.70      23.08  -1.1  6   6   
  4 Patton, Scott                Woodbridge             22.18      23.25  -1.1  6   5   
  5 Lopiccola, Nick              Servite                22.89      23.30  -1.4  5   4   
  6 Bai, Vincent                 Arcadia                22.26      23.38  -1.1  6   3   
  7 Bostic, Aaron                Colony                 24.04      23.47  -1.7  2   2   
  8 Owens, Julian                Mission Viej           23.10      23.50  -1.4  5   1   
  9 Lane, Renz                   San Juan Hil           23.54      23.58   NWI  4 
 10 Trammell, Arric              University C           23.94      23.73   NWI  3 
 11 Ortiz, Anthony               Downey -ss             23.84      23.79   NWI  4 
 12 Watts, Desean                Elsinore               23.91      23.81   NWI  3 
 13 Lu, Jason                    Arcadia                23.97      23.94   NWI  3 
 14 Kinnard, Ryan                Colony                 23.04      23.96  -1.4  5 
 15 Pelayo, Jose                 Canyon (Ana)           23.95      24.03   NWI  3 
 16 Purzycki, Ryan               Northwood              24.14      24.04  -1.7  2 
 17 Siewertsen, Jacob            Canyon (Ana)           23.71      24.10   NWI  4 
 18 Van, Ian                     Esperanza              23.99      24.26   NWI  3 
 19 Parker, Anthony              Hamilton -la                      24.37  -1.4  5 
 20 Williams, Jesston            University C                      24.47  -1.4  5 
 21 Bartunek, Brendan            Canyon (Ana)           23.67      24.54   NWI  4 
 22 Schmidt, Greg                Tesoro                            24.64   NWI  3 
 23 Travisano, Ryan              Esperanza              23.74      24.65   NWI  4 
 24 Moeller, Frank               Villa Park             24.14      24.75  -1.7  2 
 25 Lau, Steven                  Foothill -ss           24.03      24.77  -1.7  2 
 26 Hernandez, Jacob             Tesoro                 24.84      24.93  -2.6  1 
 27 Ulloa, Chris                 Segerstrom             24.24      24.93  -1.7  2 
 28 Vega, Michael                Villa Park             24.04      25.09  -1.7  2 
 29 Eisner, Corey                Dana Hills             24.24      25.09  -1.7  2 
 30 Varela-Chavez, Raul          Downey -ss             24.64      25.11  -2.6  1 
 31 Oliver, Evan                 Dana Hills                        25.12  -1.7  2 
 32 Shaver, Tyler                Foothill -ss                      25.14  -2.6  1 
 33 Harman, Dane                 Huntington B           24.53      25.21  -2.6  1 
 34 Paz, Jorge                   Hamilton -la                      25.24  -2.6  1 
 35 Morales, Michael             Beckman                24.01      25.29   NWI  3 
 36 Parker, Matt                 Elsinore               23.84      25.38   NWI  4 
 37 Walker, Colton               Tesoro                 25.33      25.96  -2.6  1 
 38 Lynch, Dillon                Hamilton -la           22.54      26.08  -1.1  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warner, Gabriel              Woodbridge             48.87      49.32   6  10   
  2 Hurst, Matt                  Corona Del M                      49.67   5   8   
  3 Lankster, Paul               Silverado              48.80      50.17   6   6   
  4 Purzycki, Ryan               Northwood              50.66      51.57   6   5   
  5 Moralez, Antonio             Beckman                52.31      51.89   6   4   
  6 Packard, Matthew             Servite                51.63      52.18   3   3   
  7 Patton, Scott                Woodbridge             50.80      52.27   6   2   
  8 Knight, Randall              Tesoro                 55.96      52.36   1   1   
  9 Trammell, Will               University C           53.89      52.38   4 
 10 Lee, Jae                     Downey -ss             55.13      52.75   2 
 11 Loudon, Elliot               Woodbridge             50.11      52.93   6 
 12 DeBarros, Marcell            Newport Harb           53.94      53.01   4 
 13 Kadlec, Nicholas             Servite                           53.04   4 
 14 Lanoo, Matthew               Huntington B           51.66      53.05   6 
 15 Tang, Edward                 Arcadia                54.03      53.07   4 
 16 Mitzel, Jimmy                Canyon (Ana)           53.13      53.09   5 
 17 Ulloa, Chris                 Segerstrom             53.10      53.38   5 
 18 Lu, Jason                    Arcadia                53.54      53.59   5 
 19 Carol, Evan                  Villa Park             54.64      53.69   3 
 20 Tyrell Smith, Andrew         Capo Valley            54.24      53.86   4 
 21 Travisano, Ryan              Esperanza              53.44      53.93   5 
 22 Muniz, Marcus                Downey -ss             54.63      54.22   3 
 23 McConnell, Jackson           Lutheran (Or           55.30      54.25   2 
 24 Frazier-Willis, Lamar        Silverado              53.80      54.31   4 
 25 Alvarado, Paco               Segerstrom             53.80      54.43   4 
 26 Lane, Renz                   San Juan Hil           54.74      54.53   3 
 27 Parker, Anthony              Hamilton -la                      54.56   6 
 28 Brown, Gavin                 Elsinore               54.82      54.60   2 
 29 Bennett, George              Mission Viej           56.24      54.69   1 
 30 Guzman, Ben                  Northwood              52.74      54.73   5 
 31 Payan, Leo                   Colony                 54.94      54.78   2 
 32 Huang, Shawon                Beckman                58.08      54.96   1 
 33 Bryant, Thomas               University -           55.24      54.97   2 
 34 Morris, Zach                 Canyon (Ana)           54.77      55.03   3 
 35 Fleming, Rory                Newport Harb           54.44      55.07   3 
 36 Romero, Anthony              Colony                 56.44      55.23   1 
 37 Barragan, Jesus              Elsinore               56.77      55.27   1 
 38 Melton, Morgan               Huntington B           52.34      55.96   5 
 39 Harman, Dane                 Huntington B           54.37      56.01   3 
 40 Fincher, Charlie             Foothill -ss           58.24      57.03   1 
 41 Grossman, Kevin              Esperanza              53.74      57.08   4 
 42 Robertson, Taylor            San Juan Hil           54.24      58.84   3 
 43 Moeller, Frank               Villa Park             53.44      59.05   5 
 44 Washington, Nate             Mission Viej           55.24      59.44   2 
 45 Suleiman, Ahmed              Tesoro                 56.14      59.76   1 
 46 Valencia, Roldolf            Lutheran (Or                    1:10.71   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               Arcadia              1:56.94    1:56.17   10   
  2 Salinas, Geo                 Downey -ss           2:01.04    1:57.53    8   
  3 Randall, Juman               Silverado            1:57.82    1:57.55    6   
  4 Camarena, Chris              San Juan Hil         1:57.74    1:59.11    5   
  5 Myers, Logan                 Tesoro               2:00.83    1:59.48    4   
  6 Stone, Brenden               Northwood            2:02.24    2:00.06    3   
  7 Klopfer, Jared               Woodbridge           1:59.60    2:00.69    2   
  8 Burciago, Patrick            Huntington B         2:00.24    2:00.89    1   
  9 Moralez, Antonio             Beckman              2:02.00    2:01.14  
 10 Choi, Christian              Woodbridge           2:02.00    2:01.20  
 11 Benrubi, Joey                Dana Hills           2:03.24    2:01.67  
 12 Svoboda, Wyler               Dana Hills           2:04.24    2:01.92  
 13 Estrada, Kyle                San Juan Hil         2:01.14    2:02.25  
 14 Chadd, Braiden               Elsinore             2:03.64    2:02.73  
 15 Daily, Brett                 Mission Viej         2:05.24    2:03.04  
 16 Ledezma, Omar                Canyon (Ana)         2:03.00    2:03.41  
 17 White, David                 San Juan Hil         2:05.34    2:03.50  
 18 Munoz, Adrian                Downey -ss           2:05.74    2:03.58  
 19 Snow, Alec                   Foothill -ss         2:06.34    2:03.95  
 20 Law, Zane                    University -         2:08.24    2:04.27  
 21 Rodriguez, Christian         Elsinore             2:04.24    2:04.50  
 22 Lopez, Anthony               Downey -ss           2:07.34    2:04.81  
 23 Valenti, Tyler               Servite              2:03.86    2:05.16  
 24 Ngo, Bryan                   Arcadia              2:04.54    2:05.24  
 25 Greenberg, Kobi              Dana Hills           2:05.24    2:05.81  
 26 Ruiz, David                  Segerstrom           2:08.24    2:05.98  
 27 Tariq, Kamran                Tesoro               2:08.54    2:06.33  
 28 Ferencik, Brandon            Woodbridge                      2:06.95  
 29 Rivera, Diego                Segerstrom           2:09.24    2:07.02  
 30 Gonzalez, Josue              Arcadia              2:01.54    2:07.88  
 31 Garcia, Luis                 West Adams P         2:10.63    2:08.26  
 32 Hernandez, Zach              Irvine               2:06.24    2:08.40  
 33 Lerma, David                 Silverado            2:02.30    2:08.61  
 34 Chriss, Darius               Woodbridge           2:08.24    2:08.66  
 35 Velazquez, Juan              Colony               2:10.74    2:08.90  
 36 Wahid, Ajay                  Beckman              2:05.00    2:08.95  
 37 Haines, Hunter               Colony               2:06.74    2:09.64  
 38 Somerville, Tristen          Servite              2:05.54    2:10.01  
 39 Park, Josh                   Esperanza            2:11.52    2:10.14  
 40 Trejo, Shawn                 Tesoro               2:08.24    2:10.26  
 41 Cannon, Stephen              Foothill -ss         2:10.60    2:10.63  
 42 Folkes, Stephan              Elsinore             2:10.21    2:10.64  
 43 Clark, Hunter                San Clemente         2:15.33    2:10.90  
 44 Bonilla, Kristian            Foothill -ss         2:07.90    2:11.03  
 45 Hernandez, Daniel            Colony               2:14.74    2:11.59  
 46 Kridle, Connor               Lutheran (Or         2:10.00    2:12.68  
 47 Delgado, Mark                Canyon (Ana)         2:10.66    2:13.22  
 48 Lansing, Matt                Capo Valley          2:10.24    2:13.38  
 49 Stofan, Quinn                University C         2:03.90    2:13.50  
 50 Rider, Christian             Canyon (Ana)         2:06.63    2:13.68  
 51 Rodriguez, Derek             Segerstrom           2:12.24    2:13.70  
 52 Russell, Garrett             Beckman              2:09.00    2:13.98  
 53 Torres, Anthony              Villa Park           2:14.24    2:14.33  
 54 Jeng, Andrew                 Irvine               2:12.24    2:15.03  
 55 Christe, Kyle                University C         2:17.17    2:15.10  
 56 Larsen, Matthew              University C         2:18.86    2:15.80  
 57 Paz, Jorge                   Hamilton -la                    2:16.49  
 58 Greenberg, Matt              Esperanza            2:10.24    2:16.66  
 59 Deweese, Ryan                Villa Park           2:18.24    2:16.93  
 60 Vasquez Plasencia, Ariel     West Adams P         2:14.15    2:17.62  
 61 Bui, Chris                   Villa Park           2:27.24    2:17.82  
 62 Allen, Dylan                 Tustin               2:10.24    2:18.95  
 63 Tyrell Smith, Andrew         Capo Valley          2:05.00    2:20.06  
 64 Hunter, William              Esperanza            2:10.24    2:20.61  
 65 McConnell, Shay              Mission Viej         2:07.24    2:24.25  
 66 Cooper, Tommy                Mission Viej         2:10.24    2:30.38  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocha, Phillip               Arcadia              4:17.99    4:14.99   10   
  2 Curran, Scott                Tesoro               4:17.00    4:17.95    8   
  3 Marshall, Jackson            Woodbridge           4:22.44    4:18.40    6   
  4 Pantaleon, Jesus             Tustin               4:36.24    4:22.87    5   
  5 Kushen, Sander               Tesoro               4:30.74    4:22.95    4   
  6 Camarena, Chris              San Juan Hil         4:29.24    4:27.55    3   
  7 Lara, Rafael                 Woodbridge           4:29.24    4:27.83    2   
  8 Walsh, Wes                   Canyon (Ana)         4:30.65    4:28.04    1   
  9 Rigby, Ben                   Foothill -ss         4:34.17    4:28.29  
 10 De La Rosa, Estevan          Arcadia              4:18.34    4:29.34  
 11 Vargas, Danny                Huntington B         4:31.24    4:29.38  
 12 Santos, Moises               Foothill -ss         4:40.54    4:30.49  
 13 Brown, Kyle                  Elsinore             4:36.24    4:30.78  
 14 Serrao, Nick                 Dana Hills           4:45.24    4:32.84  
 15 Munoz, Adrian                Downey -ss           4:38.83    4:33.65  
 16 Venegas, Anthony             Colony               4:38.74    4:33.72  
 17 Mitchell, Garrett            Tesoro               4:46.20    4:35.81  
 18 Scarsone, Dylan              Canyon (Ana)         4:44.89    4:35.82  
 19 Stone, Hayden                University C         4:51.99    4:36.18  
 20 Pham, Kyle                   Beckman              4:45.00    4:36.60  
 21 Grover, Luke                 University C         4:49.04    4:37.50  
 22 Terres, Matthew              Northwood                       4:38.23  
 23 King, Jacob                  Capo Valley          4:35.24    4:38.89  
 24 Wenslow, Jarrick             Arcadia              4:24.34    4:40.10  
 25 Doan, Joshua                 Tustin               4:55.24    4:40.26  
 26 Munoz, Luis                  Downey -ss           4:44.14    4:40.97  
 27 Daily, Brett                 Mission Viej         4:45.24    4:41.06  
 28 Velazquez, Juan              Colony               4:45.24    4:41.18  
 29 Peralta, Osvaldo             Elsinore             4:53.24    4:41.44  
 30 Valencia, Francisco          Downey -ss           4:43.74    4:42.00  
 31 Myers, Caleb                 Woodbridge           4:39.24    4:43.03  
 32 Rivera, Diego                Segerstrom           4:45.24    4:43.04  
 33 Angle, Jason                 Elsinore             4:50.24    4:44.20  
 34 Pacheco-Garcia, Juan         University C         4:47.53    4:45.25  
 35 Powell, Brandon              Esperanza            4:51.00    4:46.33  
 36 Romanenko, Mikael            Servite              4:38.60    4:47.60  
 37 Lemus, Alex                  Segerstrom           4:47.24    4:48.38  
 38 O'Bannon, Ryan               Foothill -ss         4:50.84    4:49.10  
 39 Harned, Sammy                Dana Hills           4:55.24    4:50.31  
 40 Smith, Keaton                Dana Hills           4:50.24    4:50.40  
 41 Girma, Eyob                  Villa Park           4:55.24    4:50.59  
 42 Haines, Hunter               Colony               4:36.95    4:51.75  
 43 Thompson, Ryan               Canyon (Ana)         4:45.62    4:52.42  
 44 Moreno, Jose                 Beckman              4:55.00    4:52.55  
 45 Facer, Stephen               Mission Viej                    4:53.42  
 46 Lyman, David                 Villa Park           4:55.24    4:54.08  
 47 Wong, Daniel                 Capo Valley          4:40.24    4:54.63  
 48 Garcia, Christian            Newport Harb         4:41.27    4:55.50  
 49 Strelnikoff, Sasha           San Clemente         4:58.33    4:56.23  
 50 Andrew, Jeremiah             Lutheran (Or         4:53.00    4:56.62  
 51 Lerma, David                 Silverado            4:50.24    4:57.21  
 52 Gould, Christian             San Clemente         5:02.33    4:57.37  
 53 De Guia, Gared               Servite              4:47.99    4:57.65  
 54 Rodriguez, Derek             Segerstrom           4:48.00    4:58.22  
 55 Pedraza, Steven              San Juan Hil         4:45.24    5:00.12  
 56 Cortes, Christopher          Beckman              4:54.00    5:03.44  
 57 King, Zach                   Capo Valley          4:50.24    5:04.43  
 58 Bengston, Duncan             Lutheran (Or         4:55.00    5:04.98  
 59 Barton, Sam                  Palm Valley          6:00.24    5:08.68  
 60 Gerhard, Eli                 San Clemente         5:15.33    5:11.67  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Garrett            Villa Park           9:19.24    8:58.01   10   
  2 De La Rosa, Estevan          Arcadia              9:15.24    9:11.13    8   
  3 Marshall, Jackson            Woodbridge           9:26.44    9:23.14    6   
  4 Kushen, Sander               Tesoro               9:50.24    9:31.97    5   
  5 Selevos, Andrew              Canyon (Ana)         9:36.79    9:32.78    4   
  6 Keith, Spencer               Corona Del M                    9:34.01    3   
  7 Bennett, Victor              University C         9:39.38    9:36.11    2   
  8 Rigby, Ben                   Foothill -ss         9:50.32    9:38.37    1   
  9 Romanenko, Sasha             Servite              9:56.22    9:45.56  
 10 Lara, Rafael                 Woodbridge           9:54.24    9:45.63  
 11 Rodriguez, Christian         Elsinore            10:00.00    9:46.02  
 12 Vargas, Efrain               Huntington B         9:46.24    9:47.19  
 13 Brown, Kyle                  Elsinore             9:55.24    9:49.32  
 14 Najera, Ryan                 University C        10:02.24    9:52.99  
 15 Venegas, Anthony             Colony              10:10.74    9:53.28  
 16 Hutton, Mitchell             Villa Park           9:48.24    9:53.35  
 17 Barajas, Joseph              Arcadia             10:12.10    9:54.60  
 18 Deutsch, Tanner              Canyon (Ana)         9:47.20    9:57.57  
 19 Culp, Tyler                  University C        10:02.24    9:59.97  
 20 Chadd, Braiden               Elsinore            10:00.24   10:00.52  
 21 Gonzalez, Josue              Arcadia              9:32.34   10:00.91  
 22 Terres, Matthew              Northwood            9:45.24   10:02.85  
 23 Pham, Kyle                   Beckman             10:09.00   10:08.09  
 24 Chavez, Lugardo              Silverado           10:15.24   10:10.36  
 25 Suiste, Jake                 Woodbridge           9:47.84   10:14.87  
 26 Munoz, Luis                  Downey -ss          11:00.34   10:14.97  
 27 Gibson, James                San Juan Hil         9:59.00   10:15.62  
 28 Barnett, Christian           Dana Hills           9:52.49   10:22.09  
 29 Bishman, Chase               Canyon (Ana)        10:27.68   10:23.11  
 30 McConnell, Shay              Mission Viej        10:25.24   10:23.80  
 31 DiPaolo, Conner              Newport Harb        10:25.24   10:24.40  
 32 Snow, Alec                   Foothill -ss        10:22.62   10:31.49  
 33 Andrew, Jeremiah             Lutheran (Or        10:18.00   10:33.84  
 34 Marino, Noah                 Servite             10:04.00   10:34.89  
 35 Ayala, Erick                 Downey -ss                     10:38.40  
 36 White, David                 San Juan Hil         9:55.24   10:38.79  
 37 Meurs, Noah                  Capo Valley         10:10.24   10:38.85  
 38 Valencia, Francisco          Downey -ss          10:59.74   10:39.61  
 39 Facer, Stephen               Mission Viej        10:20.24   10:41.85  
 40 Svoboda, Wyler               Dana Hills           9:44.99   10:53.53  
 41 Keer, Keith                  Mission Viej        10:25.24   10:55.18  
 42 Carroll, Andrew              Capo Valley         10:30.24   11:06.79  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Arellano, Nathan             Canyon (Ana)           15.74      15.51   1.3  6  10   
  2 Meech, Connor                San Juan Hil           15.34      15.84   1.3  6   8   
  3 DeBarros, Marcell            Newport Harb           16.34      15.95   1.3  6   6   
  4 Neville, Brandon             Mission Viej           16.54      16.06  -1.2  3   5   
  5 Barnett, Steven              Villa Park             17.24      16.06  -1.2  3   4   
  6 Montelongo, Nate             San Juan Hil           15.74      16.09  -1.1  4   3   
  7 Charles, Jherrell            Elsinore               16.34      16.13  -1.1  4   2   
  8 Hamilton, Justin             Mission Viej           16.44      16.18   1.1  5   1   
  9 Rogers, Noah                 Foothill -ss           16.34      16.22   1.1  5 
 10 Patten, Mitchell             Elsinore               16.54      16.38  -1.2  3 
 11 Sanders, Noah                Segerstrom             16.43      16.44  -1.1  4 
 12 Jeannis, Brian               Esperanza              16.05      16.47   1.1  5 
 13 Massey, Trevor               Capo Valley            16.94      16.55  -1.2  3 
 13 Zapata, Gabriel              Servite                17.45      16.55  -0.2  2 
 15 DeRoxes, Bernard             Silverado              17.92      16.63  -0.2  2 
 16 Wippler, Brett               San Juan Hil           16.24      16.81   1.1  5 
 17 Rayner, Dallas               Northwood              16.04      17.04   1.3  6 
 18 Griffith, Brantlee           Dana Hills             16.54      17.04  -1.1  4 
 19 Park, Joseph                 Woodbridge             17.04      17.20  -1.2  3 
 20 Martinez, Raymond            Segerstrom             16.20      17.24   1.1  5 
 21 Novich, Christian            Canyon (Ana)           16.14      17.27   1.1  5 
 22 Do, Alexander                Villa Park             17.74      17.29   NWI  1 
 23 Yu, Saem                     Villa Park             17.50      17.53  -0.2  2 
 24 Liau, David                  Northwood                         17.60  -1.2  3 
 25 Meillon, Luis                Downey -ss             18.50      17.67  -0.2  2 
 26 Garcia, Dominick             Katella                16.77      17.68  -1.1  4 
 27 Pachorek, Mark               Arcadia                17.46      17.76  -0.2  2 
 28 Hamada, Brian                Beckman                           17.88   NWI  1 
 29 Hudson, Grant                Servite                18.36      18.28   NWI  1 
 30 Ruelas, Gabriel              Lutheran (Or           18.59      18.39  -0.2  2 
 31 Kovacs, Tim                  Foothill -ss           18.56      18.70  -1.1  4 
 32 Puerto, Arvin                University C           19.74      18.97   NWI  1 
 33 Bayr, Grant                  Dana Hills             15.64      19.07   1.3  6 
 34 Nguyen, Dan                  Villa Park                        19.54   NWI  1 
 35 Tropp, Harrison              Tesoro                 18.64      19.63   NWI  1 
 36 Wu, Andy                     Arcadia                19.18      19.90   NWI  1 
 37 Polak, Steven                Capo Valley            19.24      21.02   NWI  1 
 38 Lopez, Josh                  Mission Viej                      21.46  -1.1  4 
 -- Jones, Shakur                Silverado              15.47        DNF   1.3  6 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Saturday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sun, Daniel                  Woodbridge             40.80      40.13   6  10   
  2 DeBarros, Marcell            Newport Harb           42.47      40.91   6   8   
  3 Arellano, Nathan             Canyon (Ana)           40.91      41.20   6   6   
  4 Novich, Christian            Canyon (Ana)           40.03      41.26   6   5   
  5 Bayr, Grant                  Dana Hills             43.02      42.09   5   4   
  6 Charles, Jherrell            Elsinore               43.54      42.21   4   3   
  7 Bravo, Anthony               Downey -ss             42.91      42.38   5   2   
  8 Green, Kyle                  Silverado              42.80      42.46   5   1   
  9 Patten, Mitchell             Elsinore               43.32      42.58   4 
 10 Evans, Zac                   Irvine                 41.74      42.81   5 
 11 Rayner, Dallas               Northwood              41.64      43.11   6 
 12 Rogers, Noah                 Foothill -ss           42.10      43.20   5 
 13 Sandoval, Christian          Elsinore               43.98      43.40   3 
 14 Zapata, Gabe                 Servite                44.25      43.42   4 
 15 Barnett, Steven              Villa Park             45.04      43.53   3 
 16 Sanders, Noah                Segerstrom             44.30      43.66   3 
 17 Tran, Calvin                 Woodbridge             43.30      43.86   4 
 18 Do, Alexander                Villa Park             45.24      44.16   2 
 19 Wu, Andy                     Arcadia                44.89      44.37   3 
 20 Namgung, Hoon                Woodbridge             43.74      44.50   4 
 21 Griffith, Brantlee           Dana Hills             43.26      44.57   4 
 22 Gomez, Rey                   Katella                45.19      44.57   3 
 23 Ruelas, Gabriel              Lutheran (Or           45.90      45.04   2 
 24 Hamilton, Justin             Mission Viej           43.24      45.07   4 
 25 Ta, Zach                     Beckman                42.39      45.22   5 
 26 Walmsley, Chase              Northwood              42.54      45.34   5 
 27 Cromer, Christen             University C                      45.43   3 
 28 Meillon, Luis                Downey -ss             46.24      45.43   2 
 29 Liau, David                  Northwood              43.34      45.67   5 
 30 DeRoxes, Bernard             Silverado              44.90      45.76   3 
 31 Yu, Saem                     Villa Park             45.24      45.93   2 
 32 Hudson, Grant                Servite                45.05      45.97   3 
 33 Hills, Jerred                West Adams P           49.42      45.99   1 
 34 Kovacs, Tim                  Foothill -ss           47.08      46.54   1 
 35 Graves, Zander               Capo Valley            47.24      46.75   1 
 36 Neville, Austin              Hamilton -la                      46.92   4 
 37 Williams, Josh               Colony                 48.48      47.74   1 
 38 Verret, Brian                Arcadia                46.63      48.12   1 
 39 Newton, Tyler                Beckman                           49.12   1 
 40 Martinez, Raymond            Segerstrom             46.20      49.33   2 
 41 Savage, Andrew               Tesoro                 46.40      49.72   2 
 42 Polak, Steven                Capo Valley            49.24      50.31   1 
 43 Lopez, Josh                  Mission Viej           45.24      51.31   1 
 -- Meech, Connor                San Juan Hil           40.44         FS   6 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Saturday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                     43.04      43.14   3  10   
  2 Silverado  'A'                                      43.14      44.05   3   8   
  3 Downey -ss  'A'                                     44.49      44.48   2   6   
  4 Elsinore  'A'                                       44.04      44.78   2   5   
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                        44.29      44.79   2   4   
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  43.35      44.85   3   3   
  7 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 44.04      45.28   2   2   
  8 Beckman  'A'                                        44.90      45.59   2   1   
  9 Northwood  'A'                                      44.34      45.62   2 
 10 Colony  'A'                                         45.34      45.73   1 
 11 Esperanza  'A'                                      46.54      45.83   1 
 12 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   45.74      46.79   1 
 13 Villa Park  'A'                                     44.24      46.86   2 
 14 Capo Valley  'A'                                    46.24      46.99   1 
 15 Irvine  'A'                                         46.54      47.95   1 
 -- Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   45.14         NT   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Saturday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:25.04    3:24.17   2  10   
  2 San Juan Hills  'A'                               3:36.24    3:31.02   1   8   
  3 Downey -ss  'A'                                   3:41.10    3:31.41   1   6   
  4 Northwood  'B'                                              x3:32.56   1 
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:32.14    3:33.63   1   5   
  6 Silverado  'A'                                    3:28.32    3:35.01   2   4   
  7 Beckman  'A'                                      3:40.84    3:36.09   1   3   
  8 Colony  'A'                                       3:43.94    3:38.19   1   2   
  9 West Adams Prep  'A'                              3:49.53    3:40.91   1   1   
 10 Huntington Beach  'A'                             3:31.24    3:43.49   2 
 11 Villa Park  'A'                                   3:48.24    3:44.04   1 
 12 Elsinore  'A'                                     4:39.24    3:45.27   2 
 
Men High Jump Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bland, Mitchell              Tesoro               6-07.00    6-07.25   10   
  2 Rayner, Dallas               Northwood            5-10.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Williams, Josh               Colony               5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Carvalho, Brennan            Servite              6-00.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Chou, Justin                 Arcadia              6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Henderson, Jordan            Silverado            6-03.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Langius, Brandon             Foothill -ss         5-10.00   J6-00.00    2   
  8 Cho, Shin Sung (John)        Arcadia              6-02.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Green, Kyle                  Silverado            6-00.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Chukwumezie, Ekene           Downey -ss           5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Demeke, Noah                 Esperanza            5-06.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Charles, Jherrell            Elsinore             6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 13 Paulsen, William             Dana Hills           6-00.00    5-08.00  
 13 Paulsen, Josh                San Juan Hil         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 Neville, Brandon             Mission Viej         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Comoglio, Halden             Dana Hills           5-08.00    5-08.00  
 13 O' Neal, Greg                Villa Park           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Tominaga, Brandon            Huntington B         5-09.00    5-08.00  
 13 Corbin, Brennan              Villa Park                      5-08.00  
 13 Sims, Parker                 Esperanza            5-04.00    5-08.00  
 13 Namgung, Hoon                Woodbridge           5-10.00    5-08.00  
 22 Arellano, Nathan             Canyon (Ana)         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 22 Manelski, Ian                Dana Hills           6-00.00    5-06.00  
 22 Digiovanni, Johan            Beckman                         5-06.00  
 22 Coleman, Terrell             Downey -ss           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 26 Schneider, Matt              Newport Harb         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 26 Belida, Nick                 Newport Harb         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 26 Kennedy, James               Canyon (Ana)         5-10.00    5-04.00  
 29 Sims, Preston                Esperanza            5-08.00    5-02.00  
 29 Ford, Marsood                Elsinore             5-06.00    5-02.00  
 29 Chriss, Darius               Woodbridge           5-06.00    5-02.00  
 32 Farr, Ramon                  Woodbridge           5-04.00    4-10.00  
 -- Davis, Kanen                 Foothill -ss         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Huang, Jason                 Northwood            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Webb, Christian              Mission Viej         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Avelino, Marcus              University C         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Reed, Jason                  Villa Park           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Sho, Allen                   Lutheran (Or         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Byrne, Jason                 Capo Valley          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Trammell, Will               University C         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Rogers, Noah                 Foothill -ss         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Carey, Taylor                Katella              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Nilsson, Brett               Tesoro               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Olejnik, Connor              Tesoro               5-06.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adler, Jacob                 Mission Viej        12-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Clerx, Cameron               Dana Hills          12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Antol, Jordan                Mission Viej        12-00.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Briceno, Luis                Downey -ss          11-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 LoBasso, Bryan               Dana Hills          10-00.00  J12-00.00    3.50
  5 Fegan, Kyle                  Newport Harb        12-00.00  J12-00.00    3.50
  7 Watson, Alexei               Elsinore            12-06.00  J12-00.00    2   
  8 Cruz, Cameron                Downey -ss          10-06.00   11-03.00    0.50
  8 Kroeger, Joe                 Mission Viej        12-00.00   11-03.00    0.50
 10 Watkins, Grady               University C        11-00.00  J11-03.00  
 10 Cardoza, Steel               Elsinore            10-06.00  J11-03.00  
 12 Arauz, Robert                Elsinore            10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Nilsson, Brady               Tesoro              12-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Crook, Charlie               Newport Harb        12-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Cardenas, Cesar              Silverado           11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Sloan, Alex                  Capo Valley         11-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Huang, Jack                  Arcadia             10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Carpenter, Austin            Tesoro              11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Quigley, Eddy                Capo Valley         11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Baxter, Cameron              Dana Hills          12-00.00   10-06.00  
 21 Gudino, Anthony              Silverado           10-06.00    9-09.00  
 22 Hargrew, Jeffrey             Silverado           11-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Schwarzenbach, Alex          Newport Harb        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Bingham, Kevin               University C        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Siriwardena, yenuka          Capo Valley          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Nilsson, Brett               Tesoro              11-06.00         NH  
 -- Tran, Tyler                  Northwood           11-00.00         NH  
 -- Vornsand, Adam               University C        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Salinas, Geo                 Downey -ss           9-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bland, Mitchell              Tesoro              22-01.00   22-07.50   NWI  10   
  2 Cho, Shin Sung               Arcadia             22-07.50   22-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Mitchell, Michael            Tesoro              20-09.00   21-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Randall, Juman               Silverado           21-05.00   20-08.50   NWI   5   
  5 Tran, Calvin                 Woodbridge          19-04.00   20-05.75   NWI   4   
  6 Sine, Nick                   Woodbridge          20-04.00   20-04.00   NWI   3   
  7 Chukwumezie, Ekene           Downey -ss          19-11.00   20-02.50   NWI   2   
  8 Byrne, Jason                 Capo Valley         20-00.00   19-11.75   NWI   1   
  9 Tobin, Jake                  Esperanza           18-00.00   19-08.50   NWI 
 10 Pachorek, Mark               Arcadia             19-07.00   19-05.50   NWI 
 11 Gonzales, JP                 Irvine              19-00.00   19-05.00   NWI 
 12 Rayner, Dallas               Northwood           20-01.00   19-04.75   NWI 
 13 Voyen, Jacob                 Foothill -ss        19-00.00   19-01.50   NWI 
 13 Waite, Kieth                 Mission Viej        19-00.00   19-01.50   NWI 
 15 Namgung, Hoon                Woodbridge          19-10.00   19-00.75   NWI 
 16 Esquitin, Miguel             Downey -ss          19-01.00   19-00.50   NWI 
 17 Han, David                   Beckman             18-09.25   19-00.00   NWI 
 18 Dorsey, Tommie               Colony              19-08.50   18-11.00   NWI 
 19 An, Allen                    Northwood           18-09.00   18-10.00   NWI 
 20 Truxton, Quest               Newport Harb        18-06.00   18-09.25   NWI 
 20 Quest, Jimmy                 Newport Harb                   18-09.25   NWI 
 22 Ford, Marsood                Elsinore            20-02.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 23 Smith, Jeloni                Colony              18-11.75   18-08.50   NWI 
 23 Wippler, Brett               San Juan Hil        18-06.00   18-08.50   NWI 
 25 Shi, Michael                 Arcadia             16-11.50   18-06.50   NWI 
 26 Higgins, Connor              Dana Hills          20-00.00   18-05.50   NWI 
 27 Griffith, Jacob              Capo Valley         18-05.00   18-05.00   NWI 
 28 Patten, Mitchell             Elsinore            19-09.00   18-04.25   NWI 
 29 Neville, Brandon             Mission Viej        20-00.00   18-03.25   NWI 
 30 Sims, Parker                 Esperanza           18-00.00   18-01.75   NWI 
 31 Bauer, Chad                  San Juan Hil        19-00.00   17-10.50   NWI 
 32 Ozgur, Omar                  Irvine              18-00.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 33 Ledezma, Oscar               Canyon (Ana)        18-01.50   17-09.75   NWI 
 34 Talai, Maxwell               Irvine                         17-07.75   NWI 
 35 Richards, Mark               Capo Valley         17-06.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 36 Mitzel, Jimmy                Canyon (Ana)        18-10.00   17-06.25   NWI 
 37 Owens, Julian                Mission Viej        20-00.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 38 Harris, Chris                Elsinore            20-02.00   17-04.75   NWI 
 39 Eisner, Corey                Dana Hills          17-07.00   17-02.75   NWI 
 40 Hunter, Darrius              Silverado           20-03.00   17-00.25   NWI 
 41 Daag, Neil                   Northwood           18-07.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 42 Rodriguez, Nate              Esperanza           18-00.00   16-11.25   NWI 
 43 Rasmussen, Josh              Foothill -ss        20-01.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 44 Pineda, Charles              Katella             18-09.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 45 Chen, Benjamin               Beckman                        14-05.50   NWI 
 -- Tseng, Kevin                 Beckman                              ND   NWI 
 -- Banuelos, Brady              Canyon (Ana)        18-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Romero, Paul                 Dana Hills          21-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hills, Jerred                West Adams P        15-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mitchell III, Lee            Tesoro              22-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bailey, Kenneth              West Adams P        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- LeimKuhler, Eric             Villa Park          20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Reiter, Lane                 Villa Park          20-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Le, Andy                     Tustin              18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Durant, Lee                  Huntington B        19-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rogers, Noah                 Foothill -ss        19-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- LeBlanc, Kyle                University C        22-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Siemonsma, Chance            Newport Harb        18-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Jackson              Servite             20-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Comford, Malik               Segerstrom          18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Coleman, Terrell             Downey -ss          19-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cendejas, Daniel             Segerstrom          18-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wells, Justin                Colony              19-10.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Carvalho, Brennan            Servite             20-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Estrada, Daniel              Segerstrom          18-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Homles, Mathew               Silverado           20-09.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bland, Mitchell              Tesoro              45-09.00   44-09.25   NWI  10   
  2 Briceno, Luis                Downey -ss          43-02.00   44-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Byrne, Jason                 Capo Valley         41-01.00   42-06.50   NWI   6   
  4 Cho, Shin Sung               Arcadia             42-09.50   42-06.25   NWI   5   
  5 Sine, Nick                   Woodbridge          42-01.00   42-03.75   NWI   4   
  6 Romero, Paul                 Dana Hills          42-07.00   41-03.50   NWI   3   
  7 Coleman, Terrell             Downey -ss          40-02.00   41-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Hunter, Darrius              Silverado           40-04.00   39-08.00   NWI   1   
  9 Cromer, Christen             University C        42-00.00   39-04.25   NWI 
 10 Rogers, Noah                 Foothill -ss        38-05.00   39-04.00   NWI 
 11 Mitchell, Michael            Tesoro              40-03.00   39-01.50   NWI 
 12 Namgung, Hoon                Woodbridge          41-08.00   38-06.50   NWI 
 13 An, Allen                    Northwood           39-00.00   37-10.75   NWI 
 14 Ledezma, Oscar               Canyon (Ana)        38-04.00   37-08.00   NWI 
 15 Pineda, Charles              Katella             39-00.00   37-06.50   NWI 
 16 Chou, Justin                 Arcadia             36-07.00   37-03.50   NWI 
 17 Farr, Ramon                  Woodbridge          37-09.00   37-02.75   NWI 
 18 Darden, Anthony              Elsinore            40-02.00   36-11.50   NWI 
 19 Oshea, Phillip               Capo Valley         39-04.00   36-06.50   NWI 
 20 Anderson, Cliff              Capo Valley         38-10.00   36-06.25   NWI 
 20 Han, David                   Beckman             36-01.00   36-06.25   NWI 
 22 Sanders, Noah                Segerstrom          35-00.00   36-04.00   NWI 
 23 Verret, Brian                Arcadia             36-09.50   35-07.25   NWI 
 24 Baxter, Cameron              Dana Hills          33-00.00   35-03.25   NWI 
 25 Le, Jimmy                    Canyon (Ana)        36-09.00   34-09.00   NWI 
 26 Chavez, Rigoberto            Downey -ss          39-09.00   34-07.00   NWI 
 27 Taubman, Zach                Tesoro              37-05.00   34-06.50   NWI 
 27 Neville, Brandon             Mission Viej        38-00.00   34-06.50   NWI 
 29 Banuelos, Brady              Canyon (Ana)        41-08.00   32-10.00   NWI 
 -- Tseng, Kevin                 Beckman                              ND   NWI 
 -- Estrada, Daniel              Segerstrom          37-02.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Waller, Travis               Servite             45-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Castillo, Tanner             Mission Viej        38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Chris                Elsinore            42-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Chen, Benjamin               Beckman                              ND   NWI 
 -- Truxton, Quest               Newport Harb        38-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Reiter, Lane                 Villa Park          41-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- LeimKuhler, Eric             Villa Park          39-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Galloway, Matt               Elsinore            35-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Voyen, Jacob                 Foothill -ss        38-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rasmussen, Josh              Foothill -ss        40-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wells, Justin                Colony              41-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bauer, Chad                  San Juan Hil        34-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Waite, Kieth                 Mission Viej        40-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Comford, Malik               Segerstrom          35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Carvalho, Brennan            Servite             35-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tobin, Jake                  Esperanza           36-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Homles, Mathew               Silverado           41-02.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benoit, Kelsey               San Clemente        61-11.00   60-02.50   10   
  2 Fenton, Derek                San Clemente        58-04.00   58-01.00    8   
  3 Truong, William              Esperanza           59-10.00   57-05.00    6   
  4 Tesimale, Daniel             Colony              51-02.00   53-01.00    5   
  5 Coghill, Nick                Valencia (Pl        54-07.00   53-00.00    4   
  6 Ji, Joshua                   Arcadia             56-06.00   52-09.00    3   
  7 Fortier, Will                Newport Harb        54-00.00   51-04.00    2   
  8 Haban, Jacob                 Dana Hills                     49-08.00    1   
  9 Sota, Micheal                Valencia (Pl        50-10.50   47-09.00  
 10 Burrow, Garrett              Canyon (Ana)        44-02.00   46-07.00  
 11 Mantei, Stephen              Newport Harb        50-00.00   45-11.00  
 12 Eteaki, Harvey               Servite             44-00.00   45-06.00  
 13 Saavedra, Joseph             Trabuco Hill        45-00.00   44-07.00  
 14 Toohey, Dylan                Northwood           44-00.00   44-04.00  
 15 Effion, Emmanuel             Silverado           42-08.00   44-03.00  
 16 Henry, Cameron               Canyon (Ana)        43-05.00   44-02.00  
 16 Shallcross, Zachary          Servite             45-00.00   44-02.00  
 18 Encarnacion, Jed             Tesoro              43-03.00   43-10.00  
 19 Hennessey, Connor            Servite             40-00.00   43-07.00  
 20 Kaiser, Josh                 Mission Viej        44-00.00   43-06.00  
 20 McDermott, Chris             Dana Hills          43-00.00   43-06.00  
 22 Colindres, Jason             Elsinore            44-02.00   43-03.00  
 23 Corwin, Tristan              Elsinore            43-10.00   43-02.00  
 24 Richardson, Elijah           Trabuco Hill        43-00.00   42-08.00  
 25 Bender, Josh                 University C        42-00.00   42-06.00  
 26 Galvez, Mario                Foothill -ss        39-09.00   42-00.00  
 27 Haggerty, Tealon Mac         Arcadia                        41-09.00  
 28 Tomoti, Peter                Valencia (Pl        46-10.00   41-07.00  
 29 Robles, Nicholas             Downey -ss          40-09.00   41-00.00  
 30 Fujiwara, Chad               San Clemente        44-00.00   40-11.00  
 31 Davis, Jordan                Elsinore            41-08.00   40-10.00  
 32 Muir, Jackson                Ayala               40-00.00   40-07.00  
 33 Apolinar, Ryan               Beckman             40-06.75   40-05.00  
 33 Amon, Dade                   Capo Valley         42-00.00   40-05.00  
 35 Courtney, Tyler              Irvine              44-10.00   40-03.00  
 36 Nelson, Jake                 San Juan Hil        48-00.00   40-02.00  
 37 Passaglia, Nick              Mission Viej        46-00.00   40-01.00  
 38 Demiragci, David             Woodbridge          37-00.00   39-11.00  
 39 Shelstad, Derek              Capo Valley         40-00.00   39-04.00  
 40 O'Shea, Phillip              Capo Valley                    39-01.00  
 41 Ridley, Trevor               Ayala               40-00.00   38-08.00  
 42 Kauahi, Kealii               Mission Viej        44-00.00   38-01.00  
 43 Ramirez, Anthony             Colony              38-10.00   37-08.00  
 43 Lau, Chester                 Arcadia             39-06.50   37-08.00  
 45 Anthony, Shiyan              Irvine              36-00.00   37-05.00  
 46 Alvarez, Kevin               Downey -ss          40-10.00   37-02.00  
 47 Chavez, Isaiah               Downey -ss          44-03.00   37-00.00  
 48 Carey, Paul                  San Juan Hil        35-00.00   36-07.00  
 49 Morales, Mauricio            Beckman             39-09.50   36-06.00  
 50 Upchurch, Josh               Esperanza           44-00.00   36-05.00  
 51 Mercado, Daniel              Foothill -ss        35-11.00   36-00.00  
 52 Lackerman, Jared             Tesoro              38-07.00   35-09.00  
 53 Haskell, Christian           Tesoro              37-06.00   35-06.00  
 53 Wang, Morris                 Villa Park          39-00.00   35-06.00  
 55 Fer, Johnathan               Dana Hills          40-05.00   35-05.00  
 56 Flores, Cody                 Foothill -ss        36-09.00   35-04.00  
 57 Montes, Juan                 Segerstrom          37-04.00   34-09.00  
 58 Hernandez, Richard           Segerstrom          35-03.00   34-00.00  
 59 Chavez, Eric                 Segerstrom          35-09.00   33-11.00  
 60 Dorris, Cameron              San Juan Hil        35-00.00   33-09.00  
 61 Pajar, Stephen               Beckman             33-03.50   33-08.00  
 62 Hsu, Kuan                    Woodbridge          33-00.00   33-07.00  
 63 Echeverria, Edwin            Woodbridge          32-00.00   32-03.00  
 64 Thomas, Coleman              Huntington B        35-00.00   30-04.00  
 65 Somekh, Ted                  Huntington B        35-00.00   29-01.00  
 66 Rodriguez, Daniel            Silverado           39-05.00   24-01.00  
 -- Sweetser, Garrett            Esperanza           53-06.00         ND  
 -- Lynch, Abraham               Villa Park          40-00.00         ND  
 -- Sillas, Jaime                Rim of the W        37-02.00         ND  
 -- Tuufuli, Reno                Liberty Patr        54-03.00         ND  
 -- Decker, Blake                Rim of the W        49-06.00         ND  
 -- Beltran, Augastin            Silverado           39-04.00         ND  
 -- Berger, Brandon              Villa Park          42-00.00         ND  
 -- Hanenburg, Dylan             Irvine              39-00.00         ND  
 -- Harbin, Jacob                Dana Hills          51-09.25         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benoit, Kelsey               San Clemente          181-00     175-06   10   
  2 Fenton, Derek                San Clemente          181-00     174-05    8   
  3 Tuufuli, Reno                Liberty Patr          185-07     172-08    6   
  4 Afrasiabi, Shevin            Dana Hills                       156-00    5   
  5 Truong, William              Esperanza             157-00     154-04    4   
  6 Parker, Nash                 Dana Hills                       152-02    3   
  7 Coghill, Nick                Valencia (Pl        57-07.50     151-05    2   
  8 Fortier, Will                Newport Harb          160-00     145-01    1   
  9 Courtney, Tyler              Irvine                155-00     144-06  
 10 Stafford, Justin             Dana Hills            147-01     143-11  
 11 Davis, Jordan                Elsinore              142-11     143-04  
 12 Ji, Joshua                   Arcadia               158-11     141-08  
 13 Mantei, Stephen              Newport Harb          150-00     139-10  
 14 Tesimale, Daniel             Colony                158-00     137-09  
 15 Corwin, Tristan              Elsinore              130-03     136-04  
 16 Carillo, Andrew              Servite               115-00     135-08  
 17 Fer, Johnathan               Dana Hills            126-06     131-02  
 18 Sadeghi, Aria                Dana Hills                       128-05  
 19 Lackerman, Jared             Tesoro                122-00     128-02  
 20 Tomoti, Peter                Valencia (Pl          145-05     128-00  
 21 Henry, Cameron               Canyon (Ana)          138-04     127-11  
 21 Sota, Micheal                Valencia (Pl          149-10     127-11  
 23 Toohey, Dylan                Northwood             120-00     126-11  
 24 Effion, Emmanuel             Silverado             125-08     126-10  
 25 Gutierrez, Ricky             Downey -ss                       126-00  
 26 Flores, Cody                 Foothill -ss          121-00     123-00  
 27 Zarate, Jonathan             Downey -ss            123-05     122-11  
 28 Ramirez, Anthony             Colony                 95-09     122-09  
 29 Shelstad, Derek              Capo Valley           135-00     122-05  
 30 Alverez, Kevin               Downey -ss                       121-07  
 31 Eteaki, Harvey               Servite               125-00     120-00  
 32 Ridley, Trevor               Ayala                 135-00     119-08  
 33 Encarnacion, Jed             Tesoro                134-00     119-05  
 34 McDermott, Chris             Dana Hills            134-01     118-03  
 35 Hennessey, Connor            Servite               117-00     117-03  
 36 Kirschbauer, Josef           Mission Viej                     117-02  
 37 Silva, Sebastian             Segerstrom            115-03     116-03  
 38 Montes, Juan                 Segerstrom            100-03     111-06  
 39 Dorris, Cameron              San Juan Hil          115-00     111-03  
 40 Lau, Chester                 Arcadia                          109-04  
 41 Colindres, Jason             Elsinore              123-02     107-09  
 42 DeMoss, Isaac                San Clemente          120-00     107-00  
 43 Mercado, Daniel              Foothill -ss           94-09     106-04  
 44 Rohmer, Brandon              Trabuco Hill          110-00     105-08  
 45 Apolinar, Ryan               Beckman               102-01     105-04  
 45 Pajar, Stephen               Beckman                76-05     105-04  
 47 Richards, Paul               Capo Valley            92-00     105-00  
 48 Wang, Morris                 Villa Park            115-00     104-03  
 49 Shiyan, Anthony              Irvine                           104-01  
 50 Demiragci, David             Woodbridge            100-00     101-08  
 51 Haggerty, Tealon Mac         Arcadia               118-10     101-01  
 52 Miller, Jacob                Esperanza             125-00      99-09  
 53 Baker, Bobby                 San Juan Hil          135-00      97-05  
 54 Passaglia, Nick              Mission Viej          122-00      96-08  
 55 Bender, Josh                 University C          110-00      96-05  
 56 Muir, Jackson                Ayala                 120-00      94-02  
 57 Echeverria, Edwin            Woodbridge             85-00      94-01  
 58 Chavez, Eric                 Segerstrom            100-09      94-00  
 59 Haskell, Christian           Tesoro                120-00      92-08  
 60 Richardson, Elijah           Trabuco Hill          110-00      91-07  
 61 Galvez, Mario                Foothill -ss           92-07      90-09  
 62 Amon, Dade                   Capo Valley           100-00      90-03  
 63 Morales, Mauricio            Beckman                88-07      74-08  
 64 Brooks, Bryce                Silverado              86-02      57-03  
 65 Diersing, Robert             San Juan Hil          107-00      11-02  
 -- Burrow, Garrett              Canyon (Ana)          141-09         ND  
 -- Decker, Blake                Rim of the W          115-00         ND  
 -- Montano, Adrian              Esperanza             125-00         ND  
 -- Thomas, Coleman              Huntington B          135-00         ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Daniel            Silverado              89-06         ND  
 -- Somekh, Ted                  Huntington B          130-00         ND  
 -- Hsu, Kuan                    Woodbridge            100-03         ND  
 -- Lynch, Abraham               Villa Park            110-00         ND  
 -- Berger, Brandon              Villa Park            125-00         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash F/S Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Jeremiah            Servite                11.77      11.52   2.4  5  10   
  2 Loya, Jordan                 Mission Viej           11.64      11.52   1.9  6   8   
  3 Wu, Noah                     Arcadia                11.74      11.54   1.9  6   6   
  4 Lewis, Max                   Mission Viej           11.84      11.60   2.4  5   5   
  5 Sonico, Ian                  Downey -ss             11.71      11.60   1.9  6   4   
  6 Albrecht, Hunter             Dana Hills             11.80      11.63   2.4  5   3   
  7 Reyes, Anthony               Elsinore               11.84      11.63   2.4  5   2   
  8 Ward, Ian                    Servite                11.98      11.66   2.5  4   1   
  9 Goods, Demitrius             Beckman                12.80      11.74   2.1  1 
 10 Fischer, Austin              Dana Hills             11.97      11.76   2.5  4 
 11 Miller, Isaih                Mission Viej           11.74      11.77   1.9  6 
 12 Krause, Kristian             Dana Hills             11.85      11.79   2.5  4 
 13 Gardner, Jennings            Tesoro                 12.22      11.83   2.1  3 
 14 Sandoval, Jaime              Elsinore               11.94      11.83   2.5  4 
 15 Tran, Justin (Jt)            Arcadia                11.84      11.84   2.4  5 
 16 Voytovich, Chase             San Juan Hil           11.74      11.96   1.9  6 
 17 Semaan, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)           12.04      12.01   2.1  3 
 18 Parker, Chase                Canyon (Ana)           12.04      12.06   2.1  3 
 19 Do, Kevin                    Huntington B           12.04      12.07   2.1  3 
 20 Roacho, Joseantonio          University C           12.24      12.12   2.1  3 
 21 Camarena, Lupe               Segerstrom             12.44      12.14   1.9  2 
 22 Vasabhuti, Max               Esperanza              12.78      12.19   2.1  1 
 23 Tuchman, Noah                Foothill -ss           12.44      12.26   1.9  2 
 24 Hermosillo, Andres           Elsinore               12.04      12.26   2.1  3 
 25 Morita, Ren                  Northwood                         12.28   2.4  5 
 26 Sharpe, Graeden              Tesoro                 12.26      12.31   1.9  2 
 27 Jones, Queavon               Silverado              12.70      12.38   2.5  4 
 28 Jackson, Sebastian           Colony                 12.94      12.41   2.1  1 
 29 Lelles, Charles              Colony                 12.74      12.45   2.1  1 
 30 Williams, Sheldon            University C           12.44      12.46   1.9  2 
 31 Song, Isaac                  Beckman                13.41      12.47   2.1  1 
 32 Cazel, Brock                 San Juan Hil           11.64      12.52   1.9  6 
 33 Santamaria, Denilson         Segerstrom             11.91      12.55   2.5  4 
 34 Mariles, Brendan             Tesoro                 12.11      12.60   2.1  3 
 35 Chow, Henry                  Lutheran (Or           11.80      12.61   2.4  5 
 36 Plummer, CJ                  Arcadia                12.44      12.70   2.1  1 
 37 Petrie, Sammy                Foothill -ss           12.64      12.73   1.9  2 
 38 Johnson, Erik                University C           12.64      12.74   1.9  2 
 39 Riley, Joe                   Esperanza              13.37      13.06   2.1  1 
 40 Hann, Alex                   Lutheran (Or           11.80      13.15   2.4  5 
 41 Firuta, Anthony              Villa Park             13.34      13.24   2.1  1 
 42 Muntz, Corbin                Huntington B           11.94      13.72   2.5  4 
 43 Preuss, Matthew              Lutheran (Or           12.00      13.81   2.1  3 
 44 Reyes, Leo                   Villa Park             12.44      13.96   1.9  2 
 -- Topete, Christian            Sonora -ss                           NT   2.5  4 
 -- Salas, Xavier                Downey -ss             12.04         NT   1.9  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash F/S Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Loya, Jordan                 Mission Viej           23.75      23.59  -0.5  6  10   
  2 Wu, Noah                     Arcadia                24.04      23.80  -0.5  6   8   
  3 Mills, Bradley               Arcadia                24.34      23.88  -1.3  4   6   
  4 Hawkins, Jeremiah            Servite                23.89      23.91  -0.5  6   5   
  5 Mariles, Brendan             Tesoro                 24.12      24.08  -0.5  5   4   
  6 Albrecht, Hunter             Dana Hills             24.19      24.10  -0.5  5   3   
  7 Reyes, Anthony               Elsinore               24.54      24.12  -1.3  4   2   
  8 Goods, Demitrius             Beckman                26.03      24.43  -1.4  2   1   
  9 Sandoval, Jaime              Elsinore               24.64      24.47  -1.3  4 
 10 Krause, Kristian             Dana Hills             23.88      24.62  -0.5  6 
 11 Lewis, Max                   Mission Viej           24.21      24.78  -0.5  5 
 12 Mcgarahan, Connor            Servite                24.15      24.88  -0.5  5 
 13 Vasabhuti, Max               Esperanza              24.98      25.02  -1.0  3 
 14 Salas, Xavier                Downey -ss                        25.04  -1.0  3 
 15 Do, Kevin                    Huntington B           24.54      25.11  -1.3  4 
 16 Jackson, Sebastian           Colony                 27.84      25.13  -1.3  1 
 17 Lyman, Ethan                 Northwood              24.24      25.18  -0.5  5 
 18 Gough, Gabriel               Canyon (Ana)           24.18      25.23  -0.5  5 
 19 Velasco, Jesus               Elsinore               25.04      25.24  -1.0  3 
 20 Parker, Chase                Canyon (Ana)           23.77      25.25  -0.5  6 
 21 Cooper, Joshua               Downey -ss             25.34      25.25  -1.4  2 
 22 Roacho, Joseantonio          University C           23.94      25.28  -0.5  6 
 23 Sharpe, Graeden              Tesoro                 25.14      25.30  -1.4  2 
 24 Kim, John                    Northwood              24.14      25.66  -0.5  5 
 25 Espinoza, Erick              Beckman                26.51      25.66  -1.3  1 
 26 Leon, Angel                  University C           24.44      25.68  -1.3  4 
 27 Jones, Queavon               Silverado              24.90      25.88  -1.0  3 
 28 Topete, Alfonso              Segerstrom             25.14      26.08  -1.4  2 
 29 Lelles, Charles              Colony                 27.94      26.24  -1.3  1 
 30 Ubillus, Eduardo             Downey -ss             25.44      26.49  -1.4  2 
 31 Flores, Harrison             San Juan Hil                      26.50  -1.4  2 
 32 Walley, Michael              San Juan Hil           24.54      26.54  -1.3  4 
 33 McPherson, Jake              Esperanza              27.44      26.76  -1.3  1 
 34 Williams, Sheldon            University C           24.04      26.77  -0.5  6 
 35 Robacker, Josh               Esperanza              26.89      27.05  -1.3  1 
 36 Miller, Isaih                Mission Viej           24.06      27.38  -0.5  6 
 37 Ginorio, Isaiah              Silverado              25.80      27.71  -1.4  2 
 38 Villanueva, Isiah            Colony                 28.14      27.77  -1.3  1 
 39 Firuta, Anthony              Villa Park             26.44      28.18  -1.3  1 
 40 Reyes, Leo                   Villa Park             25.04      29.03  -1.0  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run F/S Saturday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 De La Vega, Glenn            Tustin                 52.74      52.30   6  10   
  2 Hawthorne, Hunter            Mission Viej           57.24      53.44   4   8   
  3 Klause, Lukas                Dana Hills             54.04      53.65   6   6   
  4 Heiat, Keon                  Woodbridge             53.83      54.47   6   5   
  5 Pease, Dylan                 Esperanza              55.50      54.72   5   4   
  6 Cuero, Jacob                 Mission Viej           59.24      55.05   3   3   
  7 Lyman, Ethan                 Northwood              55.34      55.07   5   2   
  8 Li, Joshua                   Arcadia                55.04      55.23   6   1   
  9 Hester, Nathan               Servite                55.88      55.54   6 
 10 Moore, Kaelin                Canyon (Ana)           55.69      55.99   5 
 11 Cooper, Ryan                 Tesoro                 57.04      56.02   4 
 12 Garg, Hari                   University -           56.24      56.33   5 
 13 Chaudhry, Zuhair             Northwood              56.94      56.41   4 
 14 Cendejas, Ryan               Tesoro                 57.33      56.43   4 
 15 Judkin, Alec                 University C           55.34      56.59   5 
 16 Narranjo, Nicolas            Elsinore             1:00.14      56.84   2 
 17 Obbards, Mason               Mission Viej           59.24      56.86   2 
 18 Velasco, Jesus               Elsinore             1:00.24      56.90   1 
 19 DeMaris, Max                 Foothill -ss           59.44      56.91   2 
 20 Mazzone, Cole                San Juan Hil           55.24      57.03   5 
 21 Gomes, Andres                Dana Hills             58.04      57.16   3 
 22 Lopez, Juan                  Canyon (Ana)           56.93      57.74   4 
 23 Orellana, Nery               Downey -ss             58.24      57.79   3 
 24 Murphy, Kyle                 Canyon (Ana)           56.98      57.90   4 
 25 Mcgarahan, Connor            Servite                55.69      57.91   6 
 26 Correa, Francisco            Downey -ss             59.24      57.94   2 
 27 Hutchins, Grayson            Foothill -ss           59.24      58.25   2 
 28 Verburg, Christopher         San Juan Hil           58.24      58.29   3 
 29 Norrbom, Michael             Esperanza              58.54      58.56   3 
 30 Kim, Moo Jin                 University -           58.24      58.56   3 
 31 Hong, John                   Beckman                           58.67   4 
 32 Klukken, Nicholas            Huntington B         1:02.24      59.29   1 
 33 Segelken, Asher              Lutheran (Or           59.40      59.55   2 
 34 Ngo, Jonathon                Huntington B           59.48      59.64   2 
 35 Harring, Csavion             Silverado              57.20      59.78   4 
 36 Gonzalez, Efrain             Segerstrom           1:03.24      59.95   1 
 37 Colarossi, Dean              Tesoro               1:00.44    1:00.08   1 
 38 Hsu, Jonathan                Beckman                         1:00.29   3 
 39 Clark, David                 Lutheran (Or           59.20    1:00.69   3 
 40 Yue, Jared                   University -         1:03.24    1:02.40   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hsu, Isaac                   Woodbridge                      2:02.93   10   
  2 O'Bannon, Sean               Foothill -ss         2:06.37    2:05.62    8   
  3 Arias, Alfredo               Colony               2:09.74    2:06.27    6   
  4 Rossman, Kyle                Colony               2:10.74    2:07.00    5   
  5 Tobin, Ryan                  Colony               2:11.79    2:07.49    4   
  6 de Jesus, Jose Carlos        San Clemente         2:11.54    2:08.24    3   
  7 Imler, Matt                  Mission Viej         2:05.24    2:08.62    2   
  8 Soler, Jose                  San Juan Hil         2:15.24    2:09.90    1   
  9 Yi, Brandon                  Capo Valley          2:10.24    2:10.08  
 10 Solis, Jary                  Downey -ss           2:11.74    2:10.55  
 11 Harris, Blake                Esperanza                       2:10.72  
 12 Adams, Ethan                 Mission Viej         2:06.24    2:11.07  
 13 Herrera, Erik                Newport Harb         2:11.13    2:11.12  
 14 Makar, Shady                 Arcadia              2:05.94    2:11.79  
 15 Bennett, Ian                 Servite              2:10.77    2:12.87  
 16 Tanner, Dalton               Canyon (Ana)         2:15.00    2:13.30  
 17 Luna, Juan                   Downey -ss           2:13.84    2:14.01  
 18 Martinez, Emmanuel           Foothill -ss         2:07.49    2:14.77  
 19 Gil, Jeremiah                Segerstrom           2:14.24    2:14.96  
 20 Volk, Alex                   University C         2:12.24    2:15.56  
 21 Roper, Andrew                Capo Valley          2:10.24    2:15.62  
 22 Leyva, Brian                 Segerstrom           2:20.24    2:15.91  
 23 Hough, Brandon               Dana Hills           2:10.24    2:16.10  
 24 Gutierrez, Matthew           Segerstrom           2:18.24    2:16.59  
 25 Olmos, Michael               San Clemente         2:17.10    2:16.72  
 26 Morriss, Jacob               Elsinore             2:18.24    2:16.84  
 27 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Elsinore             2:25.24    2:17.15  
 28 Pedroza, Jose                Tustin               2:25.24    2:17.25  
 29 Agama, Anthony               Newport Harb         2:15.24    2:17.73  
 30 Fabian Gutierrez, David      Dana Hills           2:16.24    2:18.05  
 31 Lane, Andrew                 San Clemente         2:15.33    2:18.87  
 32 Sie, Kento                   Arcadia              2:14.74    2:19.24  
 33 Cooper, Ryan                 Tesoro               2:18.64    2:19.24  
 34 Ambrose, Seth                Villa Park           2:16.24    2:19.72  
 35 Reed, Anthony                Huntington B         2:17.24    2:20.00  
 36 Wilch, Jesse                 Esperanza            2:20.24    2:20.48  
 37 Hsu, William Justin          Arcadia              2:12.84    2:20.62  
 38 Johnson, Chet                San Juan Hil         2:15.24    2:20.62  
 39 Kollias, Harrison            Beckman              2:20.00    2:20.83  
 40 Leon, Andrew                 Foothill -ss         2:26.71    2:21.08  
 41 Nelson, Caleb                Northwood            2:12.24    2:21.61  
 42 Williams, Cole               Northwood            2:14.24    2:21.65  
 43 Nover, John                  University C         2:21.68    2:21.65  
 44 Lutz, Henry                  San Juan Hil         2:24.24    2:21.70  
 45 Holbrook, Michael            Servite              2:15.11    2:22.02  
 46 Turner, John                 Dana Hills           2:14.24    2:22.14  
 47 Kwok, Aaron                  Irvine               2:27.00    2:22.34  
 48 Smith, Stuart                Capo Valley          2:20.24    2:22.56  
 49 Gonzalez, Daniel             Downey -ss           2:16.54    2:22.60  
 50 Rasque, Camdyn               Canyon (Ana)         2:28.00    2:23.99  
 51 Catherine, Blake             Villa Park           2:20.24    2:24.51  
 52 Sanchez, Fabian              Elsinore             2:25.24    2:24.71  
 53 Carrera, Simon               Villa Park           2:18.24    2:24.82  
 54 Alitagtag, Miko              Irvine               2:30.00    2:26.86  
 55 Bosch, Kenton                Beckman              2:25.00    2:27.61  
 56 Galvin, Brendan              Beckman              2:20.24    2:27.64  
 57 Flournoy, Dewey              Tustin               2:31.24    2:28.66  
 58 Harring, Csavion             Silverado            2:30.00    2:28.90  
 59 Holbrook, Matthew            Servite              2:17.18    2:30.49  
 60 Shapen, Nicholas             Esperanza            2:50.24    2:35.95  
 61 Offhause, Andrew             Mission Viej         2:07.24    2:36.55  
 62 Trapp, Eric                  Lutheran (Or         2:39.00    2:36.86  
 63 Copeland, Tyler              Lutheran (Or         2:39.00    2:39.22  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siegler, Allen               University C         4:37.59    4:33.45   10   
  2 Stein, Matt                  Villa Park           4:40.04    4:34.00    8   
  3 Chapman, Nikolas             University C         4:44.44    4:34.07    6   
  4 Solis, Jary                  Downey -ss           4:48.85    4:34.16    5   
  5 Zavala, Joshua               Colony               4:37.74    4:34.30    4   
  6 Pierce, Justin               Villa Park           4:46.24    4:38.19    3   
  7 Burkhardt, Andrew            Jserra               4:42.00    4:39.00    2   
  8 Makar, Shady                 Arcadia              4:41.35    4:39.17    1   
  9 Stein, Colin                 Dana Hills           4:42.24    4:39.35  
 10 O'Bannon, Sean               Foothill -ss         4:48.34    4:39.96  
 11 Rossman, Kyle                Colony               4:42.17    4:40.72  
 12 Lee, Christopher             Arcadia              4:44.19    4:40.94  
 13 Madrigal, Matthew            Colony               4:43.74    4:41.41  
 14 Souther, Ryuya               Woodbridge           4:44.24    4:41.50  
 15 Tanner, Dalton               Canyon (Ana)         4:48.00    4:46.12  
 16 Pai, Chris                   Huntington B         4:50.24    4:46.29  
 17 Che, Austin                  Arcadia              4:57.15    4:46.48  
 18 Hilberath, Luke              Mission Viej         4:48.24    4:46.66  
 19 Rodriguez, Sebastian         University C         4:50.52    4:47.16  
 20 Giron, Rodolfo               Mission Viej         4:55.24    4:47.23  
 21 El-Sokkary, Anthony          San Clemente         4:57.22    4:48.46  
 22 Orr, Elijah                  Huntington B         4:50.24    4:51.47  
 23 Kawana, Eric                 University -         4:58.24    4:51.56  
 24 Hulse, Tim                   Tesoro               4:57.11    4:52.69  
 25 Nelson, Caleb                Northwood            5:10.24    4:53.13  
 26 Kuciemba, Ricky              Capo Valley          4:50.24    4:53.81  
 27 Santillan, Buddy             Canyon (Ana)         4:58.20    4:54.86  
 28 Richland, Asher              Tesoro               4:55.24    4:54.88  
 29 Duran, Evan                  Woodbridge           4:56.24    4:55.27  
 30 Corlett, Ronan               San Juan Hil         5:03.24    4:55.47  
 31 Gray, Kyle                   San Juan Hil         4:57.24    4:56.94  
 32 Chang, Carlton               Lutheran (Or         4:48.00    4:57.03  
 33 Cushing-murray, Zachary      Foothill -ss         4:52.24    4:57.42  
 34 Wilson, Ben                  Newport Harb         4:55.24    4:57.48  
 35 Luna, Juan                   Downey -ss           4:53.94    4:57.74  
 36 VanDijk, Jax                 Dana Hills           4:51.24    4:57.77  
 37 Pedroza, Jose                Tustin               5:09.24    4:57.97  
 38 Gradijan, Travis             Canyon (Ana)         4:44.60    4:58.33  
 39 Knights, Jimmy               Northwood            4:55.24    4:58.54  
 40 Amarasinghe, Dinuk           Villa Park           5:04.24    4:58.98  
 41 Motsukobu, Foster            Beckman              5:05.00    5:00.15  
 42 Bustos, Luis                 Segerstrom           5:12.24    5:00.25  
 43 Kredo, Kyle                  Capo Valley          5:00.24    5:00.43  
 44 Abbott, Michael              Tesoro               5:03.44    5:01.21  
 45 Cazarez, Michael             Servite              4:56.10    5:01.36  
 46 Mosher, Jack                 Jserra               5:06.20    5:01.85  
 47 Konopka, Matt                Dana Hills           5:00.24    5:01.97  
 48 Freeman, Noah                Esperanza            5:15.00    5:02.20  
 49 Reed, Anthony                Huntington B         5:06.00    5:02.56  
 50 Arguelles, Drew              Woodbridge           5:03.24    5:02.78  
 51 Holbrook, Michael            Servite              4:57.24    5:03.10  
 52 Gonzalez, Fernando           San Juan Hil         4:55.24    5:03.47  
 53 Yi, Justin                   Capo Valley          4:51.14    5:03.81  
 54 Maines, Javier               Mission Viej         4:48.24    5:05.21  
 55 Carabba, Kaeden              San Clemente         5:05.87    5:05.76  
 56 Hunt, Matthew                Foothill -ss         4:59.24    5:07.20  
 57 Arnold, Sean                 Newport Harb         5:10.24    5:07.77  
 58 Acevedo, Irving              Segerstrom           5:02.24    5:09.00  
 59 Hernandez, Daniel            San Clemente         5:05.09    5:09.71  
 60 Reinhardt, Tyler             Beckman              5:09.00    5:10.43  
 61 Tita, Eli                    University -         5:11.24    5:10.73  
 62 Williams, Cole               Northwood            5:15.24    5:12.44  
 63 Bosch, Kenton                Beckman              5:10.00    5:16.21  
 64 Ortega, Jacob                Downey -ss           5:01.64    5:17.68  
 65 Flournoy, Dewey              Tustin               5:11.24    5:18.51  
 66 Holbrook, alex               Servite              4:57.11    5:18.82  
 67 Vasquez, Roy                 Silverado            5:29.24    5:19.63  
 68 Oatman, Kristan              Silverado            5:30.24    5:20.47  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lamberth, Chance             Canyon (Ana)        10:00.24   10:00.51   10   
  2 Madrigal, Matthew            Colony              10:30.00   10:07.58    8   
  3 Souther, Ryuya               Woodbridge          10:16.24   10:16.19    6   
  4 Zavala, Joshua               Colony              10:29.53   10:16.97    5   
  5 Lee, Christopher             Arcadia             10:30.17   10:18.25    4   
  6 Park, Daniel                 Irvine              10:39.24   10:22.20    3   
  7 Contreras, Matthew           Colony              10:33.44   10:22.35    2   
  8 Lorenzana, Albert            Villa Park          10:39.24   10:27.28    1   
  9 Kidman, John                 University C        10:45.31   10:33.88  
 10 Cushing-murray, Zachary      Foothill -ss        10:40.24   10:35.15  
 11 Batterton, Max               Dana Hills                     10:35.90  
 12 Grunder, Niklas              Canyon (Ana)        10:30.98   10:36.60  
 13 Harris, Blake                Esperanza           10:51.35   10:38.44  
 14 Wilson, Ben                  Newport Harb        10:55.74   10:39.33  
 15 Pai, Chris                   Huntington B        10:35.24   10:40.31  
 16 Short, Kainan                Dana Hills                     10:41.72  
 17 Duran, Evan                  Woodbridge          10:46.24   10:44.60  
 18 Ware, Jason                  Canyon (Ana)        10:45.00   10:48.90  
 19 Gonzalez, Daniel             Downey -ss          11:14.14   10:49.34  
 20 Arroyo, Antonio              Arcadia             10:59.76   10:49.72  
 21 Ulph, Nicholas               San Clemente        11:07.46   10:50.13  
 22 Che, Austin                  Arcadia             10:46.94   10:51.81  
 23 Gallegos, Jack               University C        11:34.73   10:52.64  
 24 Barajas, Adriel              Servite             10:12.66   10:54.78  
 25 Ritchie, Hayden              Esperanza           10:52.24   11:06.22  
 26 Sanchez, Fabian              Elsinore            11:30.24   11:06.80  
 27 Garcia, Erick                Servite             10:39.22   11:11.13  
 28 Hamel, Alex                  Mission Viej        11:00.24   11:12.65  
 29 Ochoa, Ricardo               Villa Park          11:35.24   11:13.35  
 30 Naranjo, Omar                Downey -ss          11:45.54   11:14.39  
 31 Tung, Ryan                   Beckman             11:05.00   11:18.25  
 32 Leyva, Brian                 Segerstrom          11:16.24   11:26.11  
 33 Wilfert, Thomas              Dana Hills                     11:29.01  
 34 Brady, Jeremy                San Clemente        11:00.43   11:29.51  
 35 Gutierrez, Matthew           Segerstrom          11:13.14   11:35.67  
 36 Hawkins, Julian              San Juan Hil        10:54.24   11:38.72  
 37 Rodriguez, Ricardo           Elsinore            11:30.24   11:39.34  
 38 Villegas, Diego              Villa Park          11:20.24   11:39.36  
 39 Ortega, Jacob                Downey -ss          11:01.54   11:40.53  
 40 Demille, Jacob               Hamilton -la                   11:40.74  
 41 Lara, Juan                   Segerstrom          11:29.24   11:42.14  
 42 Morriss, Jacob               Elsinore            11:28.24   11:44.75  
 43 Howard, Jack                 Tesoro              11:40.54   11:44.82  
 44 Kueker, Ryan                 University C                   11:53.87  
 45 Menchaca, Angel              San Juan Hil        10:41.24   12:04.09  
 46 Downing, Jacob               Hamilton -la                   12:28.16  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles F/S Saturday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vargas, Joshua               Downey -ss             16.24      15.80   NWI  6  10   
  2 Dorsey, Kalil                Colony                 16.44      15.84   NWI  6   8   
  3 Botiz, Jalen                 Servite                17.13      16.49   NWI  6   6   
  4 Tina, Emilio                 Dana Hills             17.17      17.21   NWI  6   5   
  5 Rahovan, Alex                Canyon (Ana)           17.97      17.71   NWI  6   4   
  6 Sandoval, Kyle               Colony                 17.94      18.11   NWI  6   3   
  7 Miranda, Hunter              Tesoro                 18.26      18.43   NWI  6   2   
  8 Amadu, Leonardo              Elsinore               19.44      18.76   NWI  4   1   
  9 Mitchell, Josh               Mission Viej           18.67      18.99  +0.0  5 
 10 Huynh, Derek                 Lutheran (Or                      19.13  +0.0  5 
 11 Southard, Diego              Dana Hills             18.74      19.28  +0.0  5 
 12 Johnson, James               Canyon (Ana)           19.21      19.69  +0.0  5 
 13 Pippens, Marcus              Silverado              20.50      19.86   1.0  3 
 14 Rayskly, Klim                Tesoro                 21.27      19.88   1.2  2 
 15 Gozali, Abraham              Arcadia                20.64      19.92   1.0  3 
 16 Cortez, Jesse                Foothill -ss           21.14      20.42   1.0  3 
 17 Finch, James                 Capo Valley            19.24      20.67  +0.0  5 
 18 Beas, Edgar                  Downey -ss             20.64      20.81   1.0  3 
 19 Danner, Alex                 San Juan Hil           18.74      20.92  +0.0  5 
 20 Livesay, Ryan                Mission Viej           18.86      21.05  +0.0  5 
 21 Albert, Jake                 Irvine                 21.34      21.11   1.2  2 
 22 Lopez, Joe                   Mission Viej           18.35      21.21  +0.0  5 
 23 Peterson, Maxwell            Dana Hills             20.24      21.26   NWI  4 
 24 El Arabi, Zak                San Juan Hil           20.24      21.40   NWI  4 
 25 Sauceda, Steven              Capo Valley            19.24      21.47   NWI  4 
 26 DeNova, Alan                 Foothill -ss           20.44      21.50   1.0  3 
 27 Bernardo, Jomarc             Foothill -ss           22.64      21.70   1.2  2 
 28 Reynolds, Jacob              Elsinore               22.10      21.71   1.2  2 
 29 Marshall, Zach               Canyon (Ana)           20.13      22.15   NWI  4 
 30 Chen, Ethan                  Arcadia                21.47      22.53   1.2  2 
 31 Kapongo, Nathaniel           Downey -ss             20.94      23.02   1.0  3 
 32 Mcgee, Matthew               Lutheran (Or                      25.98   1.0  3 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Saturday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dorsey, Kalil                Colony                 42.34      41.85   6  10   
  2 Vargas, Joshua               Downey -ss             44.04      43.48   6   8   
  3 Botiz, Jalen                 Servite                44.78      44.40   6   6   
  4 Sandoval, Kyle               Colony                 46.94      45.11   5   5   
  5 Johnson, James               Canyon (Ana)           47.43      45.55   5   4   
  6 Southard, Diego              Dana Hills             46.00      45.77   5   3   
  7 Amadu, Leonardo              Elsinore               48.54      46.11   4   2   
  8 Rahovan, Alex                Canyon (Ana)           46.48      46.63   5   1   
  9 Hester, Nathan               Servite                45.77      46.64   5 
 10 Miranda, Hunter              Tesoro                 45.43      47.11   6 
 11 Lemire, Skyler               Dana Hills             48.24      47.51   4 
 12 Mitchell, Josh               Mission Viej           45.46      47.99   6 
 13 Beas, Edgar                  Downey -ss             47.54      48.14   4 
 14 Finch, James                 Capo Valley            50.24      48.54   3 
 15 Narranjo, Nicolas            Elsinore               49.64      48.62   3 
 16 Alefosio, Jordan             Lutheran (Or           47.00      49.30   5 
 17 Lopez, Joe                   Mission Viej           45.37      49.74   6 
 18 Chen, Ethan                  Arcadia                48.90      49.96   4 
 19 Rayskly, Klim                Tesoro                 50.26      50.01   3 
 20 Livesay, Ryan                Mission Viej           46.37      50.03   5 
 21 Magnuson, Riley              Tesoro                 50.53      50.17   3 
 22 Cortez, Jesse                Foothill -ss           57.54      50.91   1 
 23 El Arabi, Zak                San Juan Hil           48.24      51.09   4 
 24 Marshall, Zach               Canyon (Ana)           49.41      51.59   3 
 25 Gozali, Abraham              Arcadia                50.54      51.61   3 
 26 Sauceda, Steven              Capo Valley            51.24      51.62   3 
 27 Pippens, Marcus              Silverado              50.20      52.12   3 
 28 Tedford, Max                 Arcadia                51.84      52.34   2 
 29 Reynolds, Jacob              Elsinore               51.54      52.56   2 
 30 Peterson, Maxwell            Dana Hills             48.74      52.75   4 
 31 Galindo, Yael                Segerstrom             54.74      53.41   2 
 32 Correa, Francisco            Downey -ss                        53.68   4 
 33 Nguyen, Koby                 Beckman                           54.29   1 
 34 DeNova, Alan                 Foothill -ss           54.46      55.13   2 
 35 Bernardo, Jomarc             Foothill -ss           54.84      55.87   2 
 36 Vaglienty, Antonio           Villa Park           1:00.24      57.83   1 
 37 Mcgee, Matthew               Lutheran (Or           42.00    1:03.39   6 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Saturday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Servite  'A'                                        44.98      44.69   3  10   
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  44.70      44.97   3   8   
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                     44.74      45.42   3   6   
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        45.82      45.53   3   5   
  5 Elsinore  'A'                                       46.44      46.33   2   4   
  6 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   47.04      46.43   2   3   
  7 Colony  'A'                                         46.94      46.51   2   2   
  8 University Cty  'A'                                 46.04      46.98   2   1   
  9 Downey -ss  'A'                                     47.32      47.33   1 
 10 Tesoro  'A'                                         45.44      47.47   3 
 11 Beckman  'A'                                        46.00      48.39   2 
 12 Huntington Beach  'A'                               48.60      48.90   1 
 13 Northwood  'A'                                      45.84      49.12   3 
 14 Esperanza  'A'                                      48.54      49.16   1 
 15 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              45.10      49.35   1 
 16 Segerstrom  'A'                                     50.20      49.63   1 
 17 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   47.74      50.13   1 
 -- San Juan Hills  'A'                                 45.04         NT   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Saturday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:41.60    3:41.01   2  10   
  2 Colony  'A'                                       3:56.04    3:43.47   1   8   
  3 Downey -ss  'A'                                   3:56.74    3:49.12   1   6   
  4 Elsinore  'A'                                                3:51.89   1   5   
  5 Tesoro  'A'                                       3:52.34    3:52.50   1   4   
  6 San Juan Hills  'A'                               3:45.24    3:52.68   2   3   
  7 Northwood  'A'                                               3:53.65   1   2   
  8 Huntington Beach  'A'                             3:57.24    3:54.77   1   1   
  9 San Clemente  'A'                                 3:49.11    4:00.12   2 
 10 Silverado  'A'                                    3:52.00    4:02.52   2 
 11 Beckman  'A'                                                 4:04.49   1 
 12 Mission Viejo  'A'                                3:36.24    4:07.33   2 
 
Men High Jump F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, James              Canyon (Ana)         6-01.00    6-00.00    9   
  1 Kappes, Charlie              Dana Hills           5-08.00    6-00.00    9   
  3 Barnabas, aaron              Servite              5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Paulas, Joe                  Foothill -ss                    5-06.00    5   
  5 Manneh, Matthew              Beckman                         5-04.00    3.50
  5 O'Connor, Luke               Capo Valley          5-06.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 Davis, Justin                Elsinore             5-02.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Struss, Daniel               Foothill -ss         5-00.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Hermosillo, Andres           Elsinore             5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Ozeretny, Chris              Elsinore             5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Corbin, Brennan              Villa Park           5-08.00    5-02.00  
  9 Mahony, Aidan                Dana Hills           5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Hall, Harold                 Dana Hills           5-08.00    5-02.00  
  9 Sonico, Ian                  Downey -ss           5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Moore, Bronze                Villa Park                      5-02.00  
  9 Miller, Thomas               Capo Valley          5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Sawyer, Jalani               Silverado            5-08.00    5-02.00  
 18 Saiz, Jacob                  Northwood                       5-00.00  
 18 Mumphrey, John               Servite              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 18 Weller, Nicholas             Arcadia              4-08.00    5-00.00  
 18 Mitchel, Josh                Mission Viej         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 18 Finch, James                 Capo Valley          5-02.00    5-00.00  
 23 Fyke, Matthew                Canyon (Ana)         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 23 Schofield, John              Tesoro               4-06.00    4-10.00  
 25 Livesay, Ryan                Mission Viej         5-04.00    4-08.00  
 25 Hsu, Jonathan                Beckman                         4-08.00  
 27 Sjoberg, Adam                Foothill -ss         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Longino, Jayson              Downey -ss           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Arellano, Issac              Segerstrom           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Tung, Ryan                   Beckman                              NH  
 -- Faryniarz, Noah              Canyon (Ana)         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Judkin, Alec                 University C         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Vargas, Joshua               Downey -ss           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Yee, Alan                    Lutheran (Or         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Isom, Isaiah                 Esperanza            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Holm, Austin                 Tesoro               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Mali, Sean                   Tesoro               4-08.00         NH  
 -- Chen, Max                    Arcadia              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Vergara, Josue               Segerstrom           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Reyna, Bryce                 Esperanza            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Burke, Tim                   Servite              5-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casillas, Brian              Downey -ss          12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Silva, Peter                 Downey -ss           8-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Holm, Austin                 Tesoro              10-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Ridder, Jack                 Dana Hills          10-00.00  J10-06.00    5   
  5 Timms, Adam                  University C        10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Le, Sean                     Arcadia              9-06.00  J10-00.00    2.50
  6 Danner, Alex                 San Juan Hil        11-00.00  J10-00.00    2.50
  8 Pelayo, Jorge                Elsinore                      J10-00.00    1   
  9 Toohey, Jake                 Newport Harb                    9-06.00  
 10 Machock, Brett               Mission Viej        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Phu, Lynske                  Arcadia              9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Treese, Noel                 Tesoro              10-00.00    8-06.00  
 12 O'Brian, Danny               Dana Hills                      8-06.00  
 12 Smith, Cole                  Dana Hills          10-00.00    8-06.00  
 15 Tuper, Derek                 Mission Viej        10-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 Chuang, Joshua               Arcadia              7-06.00    8-00.00  
 15 Smith, Jake                  Newport Harb         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Despain, Blake               Elsinore                             NH  
 -- Klein, Hunter                San Juan Hil         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Gillings, Matthew            Capo Valley          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Webster, Connor              Mission Viej        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Sidles, Stephen              San Juan Hil         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Blackmer, Ryan               Elsinore                             NH  
 -- Bingham, Cole                University C        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Custer, Cole                 Tesoro               9-06.00         NH  
 -- Bowman, Tyler                Silverado           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Ramos, Carlos                Downey -ss           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Dick, Stephan                Capo Valley          8-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump F/S Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Charlie              Dana Hills          19-06.50   21-00.25   NWI  10   
  2 Dorsey, Kalil                Colony              20-07.00   20-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Burke, Tim                   Servite             18-03.00   19-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Madden, Spencer              Dana Hills          18-11.50   19-03.25   NWI   5   
  5 Barnabas, aaron              Servite             19-11.00   19-01.75   NWI   4   
  6 Phillips, James              Canyon (Ana)         6-01.00   18-10.75   NWI   3   
  7 Boulter, Jackson             Mission Viej        18-00.00   18-10.50   NWI   2   
  8 Plonski, Kyle                Mission Viej        17-00.00   18-02.75   NWI   1   
  9 Camarena, Lupe               Segerstrom          16-08.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 10 Sonico, Ian                  Downey -ss          19-08.00   18-00.00   NWI 
 11 Manneh, Matthew              Beckman             16-07.50   17-10.75   NWI 
 12 Tuchman, Noah                Foothill -ss        17-02.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 13 Mumphrey, John               Servite             18-00.00   17-05.75   NWI 
 14 ., David                     San Juan Hil                   17-05.00   NWI 
 15 Bowen, Bryce                 Canyon (Ana)        16-03.00   17-04.50   NWI 
 16 Narranjo, Nicolas            Elsinore            18-03.00   17-04.00   NWI 
 17 Magnuson, Riley              Tesoro              17-04.00   17-01.75   NWI 
 18 Calderon, Roman              Tesoro              17-08.00   17-00.25   NWI 
 19 Davis, Justin                Elsinore            18-01.00   16-10.75   NWI 
 20 Freeman, Tylon               Mission Viej        18-00.00   16-07.25   NWI 
 21 Finch, James                 Capo Valley                    16-07.00   NWI 
 21 Verschoer, Steven            University C        17-03.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 21 Jones, Queavon               Silverado           20-02.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 24 Gutierrez, David             Downey -ss                     16-06.00   NWI 
 25 Mali, Sean                   Tesoro              17-05.00   16-05.00   NWI 
 26 O'Connor, Luke               Capo Valley         17-00.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 27 Rojas, Alejandro             Downey -ss                     16-02.50   NWI 
 27 Suzuki, Bradley              Beckman                        16-02.50   NWI 
 29 Schwartz, David              Foothill -ss        17-11.00   15-09.00   NWI 
 30 Pollard, Tomustomias         University C        17-05.00   15-07.50   NWI 
 31 Semaan, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)        16-08.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 32 Sandoval, Jaime              Elsinore            16-02.00   15-05.25   NWI 
 33 Yee, Alan                    Lutheran (Or        16-00.50   15-05.00   NWI 
 34 Bosch, Kenton                Beckman                        15-04.00   NWI 
 34 Miller, Ian                  Foothill -ss                   15-04.00   NWI 
 36 Vergara, Josue               Segerstrom          16-05.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 37 Tretter, Jay                 San Juan Hil        16-10.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 38 Clark, David                 Lutheran (Or        16-08.00   14-03.75   NWI 
 39 Miller, Thomas               Capo Valley         17-00.00   14-02.50   NWI 
 40 Treadwell, Matthew           Arcadia             15-10.00   13-06.50   NWI 
 41 Segelken, Asher              Lutheran (Or        15-05.00   12-07.00   NWI 
 42 Davis, Hunter                Huntington B        15-06.00   11-07.50   NWI 
 -- Muntz, Corbin                Huntington B        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Delgado, Joshua              Dana Hills          17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Alvarado, Trevor             Northwood           15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gozali, Abraham              Arcadia             16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Plummer, CJ                  Arcadia             16-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Duplissey, David             San Juan Hil        17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Caldarelli, Dean             San Juan Hil        16-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Andrew               Esperanza           16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Arellano, Issac              Segerstrom          16-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kreuziger, Daniel            Esperanza           16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ginorio, Isaiah              Silverado           17-02.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump F/S Saturday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kappes, Charlie              Dana Hills          40-03.00   40-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fimbres, Jacob               Sonora -ss          40-05.00   40-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Sonico, Ian                  Downey -ss          39-06.00   38-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Chen, Ethan                  Arcadia             36-10.00   36-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Baker, Cody                  San Juan Hil        32-00.00   36-07.25   NWI   4   
  6 Boulter, Jackson             Mission Viej        36-00.00   36-06.50   NWI   2.50
  6 Tuchman, Noah                Foothill -ss                   36-06.50   NWI   2.50
  8 Johnson, James               Canyon (Ana)        37-11.00   35-11.50   NWI   1   
  9 Smith, Jake                  Mission Viej        36-00.00   35-05.25   NWI 
 10 Manneh, Matthew              Beckman             33-07.00   35-01.00   NWI 
 11 Ricci, Julian                University -        36-00.00   35-00.50   NWI 
 12 Ozeretny, Chris              Elsinore            35-06.00   34-11.00   NWI 
 13 Davis, Justin                Elsinore            36-08.00   34-07.75   NWI 
 13 McAlpine, Doug               Mission Viej        36-00.00   34-07.75   NWI 
 15 O'Connor, Luke               Capo Valley         33-00.00   34-05.00   NWI 
 16 Miller, Thomas               Capo Valley         33-00.00   34-04.50   NWI 
 17 Mahony, Aidan                Dana Hills          35-00.00   33-09.75   NWI 
 18 Calderon, Roman              Tesoro              37-08.00   33-06.25   NWI 
 19 Bribiesca, Jacob             Foothill -ss        32-10.00   32-11.00   NWI 
 20 Jang, Seong Won              Arcadia             32-10.00   32-07.00   NWI 
 21 Charchere, Hugh              Tesoro              35-08.00   32-01.50   NWI 
 22 Suzuki, Bradley              Beckman                        31-06.75   NWI 
 23 Diakov, Dean                 Dana Hills          33-00.00   31-04.75   NWI 
 24 Guerrero, Hugo               Downey -ss                     30-10.50   NWI 
 25 Nunez, Zamani                Segerstrom          34-04.00   30-07.50   NWI 
 26 Vergara, Josue               Segerstrom          28-00.00   29-08.25   NWI 
 27 Sjoberg, Adam                Foothill -ss        30-00.00   28-10.25   NWI 
 -- Mariles, Brendan             Tesoro              36-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kreuziger, Daniel            Esperanza           32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Chen, Max                    Arcadia             34-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hsu, Jonathan                Beckman                              ND   NWI 
 -- Jun, He                      Irvine              35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Quinn, Connor                Irvine              35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Arellano, Issac              Segerstrom          28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Greene, Jack                 San Juan Hil        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rojas, Alejandro             Downey -ss                           ND   NWI 
 -- Harris, Andrew               Esperanza           32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McFatridge, Sage             San Juan Hil        32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tanner, Dalton               Canyon (Ana)        35-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Finch, James                 Capo Valley         33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Kaelin                Canyon (Ana)        35-03.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Bronson              Esperanza           59-00.00   58-07.00   10   
  2 Meyer, Clint                 Esperanza           49-09.00   46-07.50    8   
  3 Smith, Cole                  Newport Harb        50-00.00   46-04.00    6   
  4 Emslie, Mike                 Servite             43-03.00   44-09.50    5   
  5 Ammann, Jordon               Esperanza           42-06.00   43-10.00    4   
  6 Velazquez, Joel              Trabuco Hill        45-00.00   43-05.00    3   
  7 Jarboe, Michael              Newport Harb        46-00.00   43-04.50    2   
  8 Ortiz, Eric                  Servite             40-00.00   40-09.00    1   
  9 Pelayo, Jon                  Canyon (Ana)        40-01.00   40-07.50  
 10 Tran, Justin                 Arcadia             39-06.00   40-05.50  
 11 Fine, Austin                 Trabuco Hill        45-00.00   40-01.50  
 12 Barr, Devon                  San Clemente        38-00.00   40-00.00  
 13 Paulus, Joseph               Foothill -ss        34-06.00   39-11.00  
 13 Hartman, Carter              Mission Viej        40-00.00   39-11.00  
 15 Puertas, Kevin               Downey -ss          42-10.00   39-09.00  
 16 Bray, Chris                  Mission Viej        42-00.00   39-01.00  
 17 Opeta, Hensan                Servite             36-00.00   37-11.00  
 18 Espudo, Edward               Elsinore            34-04.00   37-08.00  
 19 Rodriguez, Christian         Segerstrom          38-08.00   37-04.00  
 20 Payez, Oscar                 Downey -ss          37-08.00   37-02.50  
 21 Paget, Jaret                 Trabuco Hill        35-00.00   36-07.50  
 21 Mendoza, Emmanual            Segerstrom          32-00.00   36-07.50  
 23 Sumaran, Isaac               Silverado           38-04.00   36-07.00  
 24 Kelly, Patrick               Newport Harb        45-00.00   36-00.00  
 25 Levia, Adam                  Tesoro              35-06.00   35-09.50  
 26 Grunfeld, Matan              Capo Valley         33-00.00   34-05.00  
 27 Russell, Riley               Mission Viej                   34-00.00  
 28 Slymen, Matthew              Capo Valley         33-00.00   33-11.00  
 29 Torres, Andrew               Foothill -ss        30-07.00   33-09.00  
 30 Martenez, Matt               Downey -ss                     32-02.50  
 31 Chang, Andrew                Arcadia             32-10.00   31-11.00  
 32 Walker, Brian                Beckman                        31-10.50  
 33 McKenzie, Dillon             Elsinore            28-05.00   31-09.50  
 34 Leonardo, Brian              Dana Hills          30-11.50   31-07.00  
 35 Hurley, Steven               Capo Valley         33-00.00   30-11.50  
 36 Lopez, Saul                  Silverado           30-01.00   30-09.50  
 37 Peterson, JT                 Villa Park          34-00.00   30-06.00  
 38 Espinoza, Alec               Segerstrom          33-00.00   29-09.00  
 39 Rager, Jackson               Dana Hills          33-04.25   29-07.50  
 40 Apolinar, Alvi               Beckman                        29-06.50  
 41 Collins, Anthony             Silverado           33-02.00   29-05.00  
 42 Flores, Harrison             San Juan Hil        32-00.00   28-06.50  
 43 Axene, Kurt                  Woodbridge                     28-03.50  
 44 Yu, Michael                  Beckman                        27-10.50  
 45 Sidles, Stephen              San Juan Hil        30-00.00   26-11.00  
 46 Davenport, Conner            San Juan Hil        30-00.00   26-03.00  
 47 Hull, Charlie                Foothill -ss        29-00.00   25-10.00  
 48 Walker, Austin               Tesoro              30-06.00   23-10.00  
 -- Bultsma, Josh                Lutheran (Or        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Belongie, Jeremy             Mission Viej        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Oliver, John                 Dana Hills          31-04.00         ND  
 -- Chaul, Guillermo             Downey -ss          28-02.00         ND  
 -- Meleah, Taotofi              Valencia (Pl        38-08.00         ND  
 -- Deanda, Christian            Lutheran (Or        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Meigs, Nathan                San Clemente        37-00.00         ND  
 -- Vollero, Derek               Lutheran (Or        39-00.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw F/S Saturday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Bronson              Esperanza             164-00     157-00   10   
  2 Meyer, Clint                 Esperanza             125-00     129-09    8   
  3 Ammann, Jordon               Esperanza             138-00     127-08    6   
  4 Ortiz, Eric                  Servite               110-02     126-09    5   
  5 Payez, Oscar                 Downey -ss            128-01     125-06    4   
  6 Fine, Austin                 Trabuco Hill          135-00     121-02    3   
  7 Puertas, Kevin               Downey -ss            116-07     119-04    2   
  8 Velazquez, Joel              Trabuco Hill          100-00     115-08    1   
  9 Espudo, Edward               Elsinore               96-00     115-05  
 10 Meigs, Nathan                San Clemente          116-00     112-05  
 11 Allebes, Dane                Capo Valley            93-00     108-02  
 12 Kelly, Patrick               Newport Harb          110-00     107-03  
 13 Pena, Luis                   Ayala                 104-00     105-02  
 14 Stewart, Cole                Servite                90-00     105-00  
 15 Smith, Cole                  Newport Harb          120-00     102-05  
 16 Flores, Harrison             San Juan Hil          110-00     102-02  
 17 Chang, Andrew                Arcadia               100-11     101-08  
 18 Rager, Jackson               Dana Hills            100-00     100-07  
 19 Jarboe, Michael              Newport Harb          110-00      98-06  
 20 Rodriguez, Christian         Segerstrom             85-03      97-09  
 21 Bray, Chris                  Mission Viej          110-00      96-09  
 22 Sumaran, Isaac               Silverado              95-03      92-05  
 23 Hartman, Carter              Mission Viej          115-00      89-10  
 24 Toper, Luke                  San Clemente                      88-03  
 25 Paulus, Joseph               Foothill -ss           64-07      87-09  
 26 Espinoza, Alec               Segerstrom             70-00      86-11  
 27 Chaul, Guillermo             Downey -ss             84-07      86-07  
 28 Olona, Steven                Servite                90-00      86-05  
 29 McKenzie, Dillon             Elsinore               79-06      85-07  
 30 Pelayo, Jon                  Canyon (Ana)           85-10      85-05  
 31 Mendoza, Emmanual            Segerstrom             75-00      84-06  
 32 Vollero, Derek               Lutheran (Or           60-00      82-11  
 33 Lopez, Saul                  Silverado              86-04      82-07  
 34 Davenport, Conner            San Juan Hil           80-00      82-06  
 35 Paget, Jaret                 Trabuco Hill           85-00      81-10  
 36 Sidles, Stephen              San Juan Hil           80-00      78-03  
 37 Levia, Adam                  Tesoro                100-08      77-10  
 38 Yu, Michael                  Beckman                           77-09  
 39 Collins, Anthony             Silverado              87-02      77-03  
 40 Russell, Riley               Mission Viej          100-00      72-09  
 41 Peterson, JT                 Villa Park             90-00      71-01  
 42 Apolinar, Alvi               Beckman                           70-02  
 43 Hurley, Steven               Capo Valley            80-00      70-00  
 44 Walker, Brian                Beckman                           67-02  
 45 Bridgeman, Michael           Dana Hills             73-11      59-11  
 46 Simieng, Nathan              Foothill -ss                      58-01  
 47 Torres, Andrew               Foothill -ss           74-01      55-02  
 48 Axene, Kurt                  Woodbridge                        53-01  
 49 Walker, Austin               Tesoro                 90-02      46-04  
 -- Grimm, Christian             Tesoro                 72-05         ND  
 -- Kotnik, Patrick              Dana Hills             77-07         ND  
 -- Meleah, Taotofi              Valencia (Pl           85-11         ND  
 -- Martinez, AJ                 Capo Valley            80-00         ND