Irvine Invitational Performances List - Saturday

image
Stacks Image p33_n5
Stacks Image p33_n7
Stacks Image p33_n9
Stacks Image p33_n11
Nondiscrimination in Athletics

The District does not discriminate in enrollment in or access to any athletics program available. Admission to these programs is based on age appropriateness, team roster space, aptitude, and meeting academic eligibility requirements. The lack of English skills shall not be a barrier to admission to or participation in the District’s activities and programs.
The District’s facilities and equipment provided for students are comparable and equitable to both sexes without disparity or imbalance, consistent with his or her gender identify, irrespective of the gender listed on the pupil’s record.

Licensed to Irvine High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2011 10:32 AM
            Irvine / Asics Track and Field Invitational - 3/12/2011            
                                    Irvine                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowery, Gianna               Capo Valley            11.87      12.53  -2.7  5  10   
  2 Edwards, Bria                Colony                 12.59      12.75  -1.6  4   8   
  3 Rieck, Holly                 Capo Valley            12.40      13.02  -2.7  5   6   
  4 Lynn, Ally                   San Clemente           12.60      13.03  -1.6  4   5   
  5 Bugg, Kristina               Canyon (Ana)           12.50      13.15  -2.7  5   4   
  6 Ostler, Katie                Beckman                12.60      13.30  -1.6  4   3   
  7 Robertson, Jazmine           Colony                 12.33      13.31  -2.7  5   2   
  8 Toole, Kaylee                Murrieta Val           13.09      13.38  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Corn, Abbie                  Murrieta Val           12.97      13.46  -1.6  3 
 10 Waldmann, Kelsey             Mission Viej           12.10      13.46  -2.7  5 
 11 Merritt, Elaine              Mission Viej           12.60      13.47  -1.6  4 
 12 Kleinmeyer, Asia             Tesoro                 12.44      13.63  -2.7  5 
 13 Sprong, Allison              Dana Hills             12.70      13.64  -1.6  4 
 14 Thai, Krystle                Arcadia                12.70      13.65  -1.6  4 
 15 Chu, Fiona                   Arcadia                13.00      13.66  -1.3  2 
 16 Barnard, Breanna             Aliso Niguel           13.00      13.67  -1.6  3 
 17 Brown, Kyleigh               San Clemente           12.90      13.70  -1.6  3 
 18 Anderson, Selina             Dana Hills             12.70      13.78  -1.6  4 
 19 Ramsey, Kara                 Fountain Val           12.90      13.79  -1.6  3 
 20 Garski, Elyse                Huntington B           12.94      13.82  -1.6  3 
 21 Bhullar, Harneet             Canyon (Ana)           13.20      13.90  -1.3  2 
 22 Denson, Suzanne              Northwood              13.50      13.92  -1.3  1 
 23 Krauser, Madison             Woodbridge             13.10      13.92  -1.3  2 
 24 Edwards, Michelle            Newport Harb           12.90      13.92  -1.6  3 
 25 Duthoy, Natalie              Newport Harb           13.21      14.04  -1.3  2 
 26 Nadal, Ellie                 Corona Del M           13.50      14.32  -1.3  1 
 27 Garcia, Samantha             Woodbridge             13.60      14.59  -1.3  1 
 28 Lovett, Taryn                Tesoro                 13.70      14.61  -1.3  1 
 29 Harris, Marissa              Foothill -ss           14.20      14.73  -1.3  1 
 -- Daviss, Kayla                Beckman                13.10         NT  -1.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lowery, Gianna               Capo Valley            24.21      25.82  -3.2  5  10   
  2 Hinman, Katy                 Capo Valley            25.45      26.14  -3.2  5   8   
  3 Waldmann, Kelsey             Mission Viej           26.00      26.20  -3.2  5   6   
  4 Lynn, Ally                   San Clemente           26.80      26.60  -3.2  4   5   
  5 Bugg, Kristina               Canyon (Ana)           26.40      27.05  -3.2  4   4   
  6 Ostler, Katie                Beckman                26.11      27.11  -3.2  5   3   
  7 Corn, Abbie                  Murrieta Val           27.01      27.11  -2.4  3   2   
  8 Toole, Kaylee                Murrieta Val           28.00      27.22  -2.6  2   1   
  9 Bricker, Carissa             Dana Hills             26.30      27.32  -3.2  4 
 10 Sprong, Allison              Dana Hills             26.40      27.35  -3.2  4 
 11 Thai, Krystle                Arcadia                27.20      27.68  -2.4  3 
 12 Barnard, Breanna             Aliso Niguel           26.30      27.70  -3.2  5 
 13 Claud, Amelia                San Clemente           26.81      27.71  -3.2  4 
 14 Rank, Tianna                 Fountain Val           27.40      27.72  -2.6  2 
 15 Merritt, Elaine              Mission Viej           26.50      27.73  -3.2  4 
 16 Thompson, Gabrielle          Aliso Niguel           27.00      27.75  -2.4  3 
 17 Edwards, Britiney            Colony                 27.20      27.80  -2.4  3 
 18 Edwards, Michelle            Newport Harb           27.90      28.02  -2.6  2 
 19 Robertson, Jazmine           Colony                 27.00      28.07  -2.4  3 
 20 Look, Andrea                 Arcadia                27.30      28.18  -2.4  3 
 21 Ramsey, Kara                 Fountain Val           27.10      28.20  -2.4  3 
 22 Goins, Rianna                Canyon (Ana)           26.70      28.49  -3.2  4 
 23 Duthoy, Natalie              Newport Harb           28.30      28.54  -0.1  1 
 24 Denson, Suzanne              Northwood              27.20      28.60  -2.4  3 
 25 Kleinmeyer, Asia             Tesoro                 26.91      28.60  -2.6  2 
 26 Krauser, Madison             Woodbridge             27.50      28.81  -2.6  2 
 26 Einbinder, Nicole            Beckman                28.41      28.81  -0.1  1 
 28 Nadal, Ellie                 Corona Del M           28.10      29.02  -2.6  2 
 29 Lovett, Taryn                Tesoro                 28.60      29.60  -0.1  1 
 30 Thompson, Nicole             Woodbridge             29.00      30.18  -0.1  1 
 31 Kerce, Rachel                Corona Del M           27.70      30.83  -2.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Gabrielle             Woodbridge             54.94      55.40   6  10   
  2 Hinman, Katy                 Capo Valley            59.50      58.36   6   8   
  3 Bricker, Carissa             Dana Hills             49.50      58.71   6   6   
  4 Goins, Rianna                Canyon (Ana)           59.34      59.12   6   5   
  5 Brown, Janessa               Murrieta Val           59.83      59.17   6   4   
  6 Claud, Amelia                San Clemente         1:00.70      59.79   5   3   
  7 Strohmeyer, Rachel           Murrieta Val         1:01.77    1:00.44   4   2   
  8 Davis, Dakota                Murrieta Val         1:01.99    1:00.62   3   1   
  9 Thompson, Gabrielle          Aliso Niguel         1:01.00    1:00.64   5 
 10 Austin, Tiana                Canyon (Ana)           59.90    1:00.73   6 
 11 Reed, Lora                   Fountain Val         1:00.60    1:00.80   5 
 12 Dimiceli, Taylor             Fountain Val         1:01.88    1:01.08   4 
 13 Fraley, Zo'e                 San Clemente         1:02.01    1:01.24   3 
 14 Robinson, Julia              Marina                 59.00    1:01.30   6 
 15 Lanier, Kemani               Colony               1:02.59    1:01.63   3 
 16 Wallace, Salona              San Clemente         1:03.56    1:01.64   2 
 17 Simpson, Heather             Marina                 59.00    1:01.81   6 
 18 Stepien, Grace               Tesoro               1:01.16    1:02.88   5 
 19 Usgaard, Tori                Dana Hills           1:01.40    1:03.16   4 
 20 Andress, Katelyn             Capo Valley          1:02.00    1:03.48   3 
 21 Moralieva, Veronika          Woodbridge           1:04.10    1:03.71   2 
 22 Sabouni, Nica                Corona Del M         1:00.50    1:03.84   5 
 23 Trombley, Brianna            Mission Viej         1:02.50    1:04.23   3 
 24 Henricksen, Danielle         Mission Viej         1:01.00    1:04.25   5 
 25 Osaji, Tracy                 Bellflower           1:00.00    1:04.42   5 
 26 Perez, Jozelle               Canyon (Ana)         1:05.10    1:04.62   1 
 27 Victor, Holly                Esperanza            1:01.91    1:05.26   4 
 28 Gibson, Mimi                 Newport Harb         1:08.20    1:05.30   1 
 29 Gilliam, Brianna             Aliso Niguel         1:02.20    1:05.46   3 
 30 Jones, Shelly                Corona Del M         1:03.50    1:07.05   2 
 31 Young, Amber                 Arcadia              1:03.80    1:07.71   2 
 32 Juhasz, Vicky                Corona Del M         1:01.80    1:07.90   4 
 33 Suchy, Julia                 Foothill -ss         1:07.50    1:09.95   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Gabrielle             Woodbridge                      2:14.42   10   
  2 Corbin, Nicci                Tesoro               2:17.80    2:16.89    8   
  3 Vandyke, Sarah               Marina               2:18.10    2:17.87    6   
  4 Navarrete, Xochitl           Colony               2:17.68    2:18.86    5   
  5 Stiver, Miranda              Arcadia              2:21.20    2:21.92    4   
  6 Harrison, Kaitlin            San Clemente         2:25.20    2:22.06    3   
  7 Hoppe, Devon                 Corona Del M         2:23.00    2:22.74    2   
  8 Meng, Lindsey                Canyon (Ana)         2:24.90    2:22.98    1   
  9 Adams, Alexandria            Northwood            2:19.24    2:23.25  
 10 Gomez, Sheridan              Dana Hills           2:19.00    2:23.26  
 11 Elliott, Ashley              Tesoro               2:16.50    2:24.01  
 12 Taylor, Emily                Marina               2:29.50    2:24.20  
 13 Piiwaa, Kayla                Colony               2:23.64    2:24.22  
 14 Martinez, Catherine          Fountain Val         2:19.20    2:24.56  
 15 Dang, Vivian                 Dana Hills           2:20.80    2:25.58  
 16 Yeager, Mary                 Newport Harb         2:27.80    2:26.10  
 17 Marshall, Mikayla            Mission Viej         2:24.00    2:26.48  
 18 Oefelein, Erin               Woodbridge           2:30.00    2:26.50  
 19 Ernst, Chelsea               Capo Valley          2:25.00    2:27.06  
 20 Ohana, Tatum                 San Clemente         2:25.50    2:28.06  
 21 Garcia, Carmille             Fountain Val         2:32.00    2:29.07  
 22 Ward, Madyson                Fountain Val         2:29.12    2:29.22  
 23 Cortes, Alex                 Canyon (Ana)         2:35.80    2:32.14  
 24 Nauta, Christina             Esperanza            2:28.14    2:32.35  
 25 Olsen, Lauren                Beckman              2:28.87    2:33.56  
 26 Buechler, Kaylene            Murrieta Val         2:34.00    2:34.25  
 27 Thornburg, Morgan            Capo Valley          2:30.00    2:34.55  
 28 Case, Megan                  Newport Harb         2:38.20    2:35.77  
 29 Wiesen, Quirina              Aliso Niguel         2:34.00    2:35.87  
 30 Chan, Annie                  Woodbridge           2:31.10    2:40.89  
 31 King, Makenzie               Canyon (Ana)         2:29.90    2:41.96  
 32 Reynolds, Amanda             Murrieta Val         2:42.34    2:42.14  
 33 Henderson, Brooke            Corona Del M         2:37.00    2:43.04  
 34 YU, Valerie                  Huntington B         2:50.00    2:43.24  
 35 Gilliam, Brianna             Aliso Niguel         2:26.00    2:44.26  
 36 Walker, Kylie                Corona Del M                    2:44.54  
 37 Hernandez, Xochitl           Mission Viej         2:35.00    2:45.89  
 38 Lopez, Erika                 Colony               2:48.90    2:49.62  
 -- Cornett, Sara                Esperanza            2:39.90         NT  
 -- Rodriquez, Kayley            Beckman              2:38.80         NT  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Ashlee               Corona Del M         5:05.00    5:05.05   10   
  2 Navarrete, Xochitl           Colony               5:01.09    5:05.98    8   
  3 Alvarez, Alaina              Dana Hills           5:06.00    5:08.39    6   
  4 Honn, Amanda                 Huntington B         5:20.00    5:10.61    5   
  5 Martinez, Catherine          Fountain Val         5:14.00    5:11.35    4   
  6 Evans, Nicole                Woodbridge           5:15.30    5:12.05    3   
  7 Palmer, Alison               San Clemente         5:20.70    5:12.29    2   
  8 Gushue, Ariane               Foothill -ss         5:15.00    5:12.51    1   
  9 Eisele, Melissa              San Clemente         5:21.50    5:13.44  
 10 Estes, Kenzie                Poly (Riv)           5:20.00    5:15.91  
 11 Bilton, Bethany              Murrieta Val         5:24.00    5:16.90  
 12 Wyson, Danica                Aliso Niguel         5:23.00    5:17.42  
 13 Mann, Molly                  San Clemente         5:20.90    5:17.74  
 14 Hollander, Laura             Marina               5:25.00    5:19.07  
 15 Garcia, Carmille             Fountain Val         5:25.00    5:20.81  
 16 Schafer, Abby                Capo Valley          5:17.00    5:21.18  
 17 Bell, Hannah                 Esperanza            5:18.45    5:23.57  
 18 Huerta, Lizette              Colony               5:20.61    5:23.93  
 19 Taylor, Emily                Marina               5:30.00    5:24.13  
 20 Beresford, Laura             Dana Hills           5:13.00    5:24.60  
 21 Scharmann, Emily             Tesoro               5:21.74    5:25.82  
 22 Yamane, Veronica             Arcadia              5:27.10    5:26.09  
 23 Chan, Annie                  Woodbridge           5:22.60    5:26.56  
 24 Marshall, Mikayla            Mission Viej         5:20.77    5:26.61  
 25 Garcia, Rebecca              Canyon (Ana)         5:30.90    5:27.37  
 26 Durant, Catherine            Marina               5:30.00    5:28.33  
 27 Clemens, Lauren              Beckman              5:28.66    5:31.29  
 28 Vitrano, Leah                Jserra               5:30.00    5:32.37  
 29 Quintero, Alejandra          Arcadia              5:18.30    5:34.31  
 30 Tanner, Madison              Canyon (Ana)         5:24.60    5:34.43  
 31 Shargay, Carrie              Irvine               5:30.00    5:35.93  
 32 Hicks, Kelsey                Tesoro               5:40.00    5:37.99  
 33 Wilcox, Naomi                Arcadia              5:31.20    5:38.02  
 34 Michel, Halee                Capo Valley          5:34.00    5:38.03  
 35 Cota, Paxton                 Dana Hills           5:22.00    5:42.57  
 36 Koscal, Lauren               Aliso Niguel         5:30.00    5:44.70  
 37 Amiri, Ladan                 Esperanza            5:28.22    5:46.47  
 38 Amiri, Layla                 Esperanza            5:27.00    5:48.26  
 39 Gutcher, Alyssa              Woodbridge           5:50.00    5:49.71  
 40 Donaldson, Kendall           Tesoro               5:40.69    5:49.92  
 41 King, Makenzie               Canyon (Ana)         5:32.30    5:50.73  
 42 Reynolds, Amanda             Murrieta Val         5:19.68    5:52.62  
 43 Atwood, Terra                Mission Viej         5:45.00    5:52.76  
 44 Olsen, Lauren                Beckman              5:56.10    5:54.99  
 45 Hernandez, Xochitl           Mission Viej         5:50.00    6:04.44  
 46 Zwerling, Megan              Corona Del M         5:28.00    6:05.93  
 47 Delgado, Kathy               Colony               6:15.00    6:07.61  
 48 YU, Valerie                  Huntington B         6:34.00    6:07.79  
 49 Engstrom, Lauren             Tustin               6:11.00    6:09.11  
 50 Borland, Emily               Tustin               6:21.00    6:11.83  
 51 Monteroso, Danielle          Capo Valley          5:55.00    6:16.63  
 52 Rivera, Kristen              Corona Del M         5:17.00    6:27.42  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goins, Olivia                Canyon (Ana)        11:17.10   10:56.50   10   
  2 Evans, Nicole                Woodbridge          11:10.40   10:57.38    8   
  3 Golick, Bronte               Capo Valley         11:15.40   11:03.34    6   
  4 Beresford, Laura             Dana Hills                     11:12.04    5   
  5 Powers, Ashlee               Corona Del M        11:33.00   11:12.91    4   
  6 Estes, Kenzie                Poly (Riv)          11:20.00   11:13.44    3   
  7 Adams, Jacquie               Foothill -ss        11:22.00   11:13.92    2   
  8 Paddon, Sarah                St. Margaret        11:10.00   11:15.29    1   
  9 Lapidus, Stephanie           Tesoro              11:27.00   11:24.01  
 10 Cushing-murray, Jessica      Foothill -ss        11:51.00   11:25.50  
 11 Bergstrom, Ashley            Canyon (Ana)        11:19.70   11:28.95  
 12 Yamane, Veronica             Arcadia             12:27.10   11:36.37  
 13 Wyson, Danica                Aliso Niguel        11:15.00   11:36.62  
 14 Tuttle, Rebecca              Northwood           11:29.00   11:39.00  
 15 Clemens, Lauren              Beckman             11:41.71   11:40.38  
 16 Hollander, Laura             Marina              11:45.00   11:42.29  
 17 Camarillo, Veronica          Dana Hills          12:01.00   11:42.37  
 18 Parsons, Sarah               Tesoro              11:52.00   11:47.16  
 19 Huerta, Lizette              Colony              12:29.00   11:49.64  
 20 Kim, Lauren                  Woodbridge          12:50.00   11:50.46  
 21 Jackson, AJ                  Dana Hills          12:04.00   11:54.62  
 22 Vitrano, Leah                Jserra              12:15.00   11:54.93  
 23 Smith, Kaitlyn               San Clemente        11:49.60   11:57.27  
 24 Durant, Catherine            Marina              11:25.00   11:57.59  
 25 Huffman, Madison             San Clemente        11:45.00   11:57.65  
 26 Quintero, Alejandra          Arcadia             11:20.20   11:58.26  
 27 Liao, Joyce                  Arcadia             12:33.10   12:14.19  
 28 LaRue, Amy                   Tesoro              11:44.46   12:17.44  
 29 Nickles, Marissa             Fountain Val        12:02.09   12:17.99  
 30 Griffie, Emma                Esperanza           12:24.50   12:21.72  
 31 Koscal, Lauren               Aliso Niguel        11:54.00   12:24.12  
 32 Hoppe, Sarah                 Corona Del M        12:06.00   12:24.95  
 33 Hoebel, Hailey               Canyon (Ana)        11:59.20   12:31.67  
 34 Delgado, Kathy               Colony              13:59.00   12:35.73  
 35 Ledesma, Norma               Esperanza           11:28.60   12:37.23  
 36 Walker, Kylie                Corona Del M        12:31.00   12:39.49  
 37 O'Connor, Katie              Marina              12:42.00   12:41.27  
 38 Gutcher, Alyssa              Woodbridge          12:52.00   12:46.49  
 39 Pryer, Tricia                Capo Valley         12:25.00   12:53.14  
 40 Winther, Ashley              Capo Valley         11:50.00   12:56.14  
 41 Flores, Gloria               San Clemente        12:36.50   13:01.75  
 42 Atwood, Terra                Mission Viej        11:45.00   13:07.64  
 43 Bradley, Susanna             Mission Viej        11:47.00   13:37.75  
 44 Borland, Emily               Tustin              13:56.00   13:38.15  
 45 Engstrom, Lauren             Tustin              14:05.00   14:00.71  
 46 De Lugo, Sheila              Colony              14:30.00   14:37.15  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Henry, Kiana                 Canyon (Ana)           14.68      15.14   2.2  5  10   
  2 Brown, Janessa               Murrieta Val           15.31      15.44   2.2  5   8   
  3 Depass, Edene                Colony                 15.72      15.88   2.2  5   6   
  4 Jones, Megan                 Dana Hills             16.13      16.21   0.4  4   5   
  5 Bubinski, Annie              Dana Hills             15.97      16.27   2.2  5   4   
  6 Martinez, Tatiana            Murrieta Val           16.32      16.42   0.4  4   3   
  7 Durian, Mariah               Esperanza              17.05      16.58  -0.2  3   2   
  8 Birdsell, Caitlin            Beckman                16.10      17.29   0.4  4   1   
  9 Park, Julie                  Canyon (Ana)           16.76      17.39   0.4  4 
 10 Cruz, Alaina                 Aliso Niguel           16.90      17.52   0.4  4 
 11 Elliott, Sydney              Mission Viej           16.40      17.93   0.4  4 
 12 Tanaguchi, Autumn            Marina                 18.30      18.01   0.3  2 
 13 Nguyen, Jacqueline           Fountain Val           16.03      18.20   2.2  5 
 14 Perry, Kellie                Mission Viej           17.06      18.35  -0.2  3 
 15 Ostrov, Ilana                Woodbridge             17.50      18.43  -0.2  3 
 16 Ta, Kate                     Fountain Val           16.50      18.50   0.4  4 
 17 Stepien, Grace               Tesoro                 17.00      18.55  -0.2  3 
 18 Larson, Noel                 Arcadia                17.20      18.84  -0.2  3 
 19 Galloway, Erin               Aliso Niguel           17.52      18.90  -0.2  3 
 20 Nguyen, Tiffany              Beckman                17.90      18.98   0.3  2 
 21 Leung, Stephanie             Marina                 19.60      19.20  -0.2  3 
 22 Robertson, Jazmine           Colony                 15.77      19.60   2.2  5 
 23 Zhang, Grace                 Woodbridge             17.90      19.78   0.3  2 
 24 Martin, Heather              Huntington B           19.26      20.66   0.3  2 
 25 Clifton, Anna                Huntington B           19.25      21.20   0.3  2 
 26 St. Geme, Jill               Corona Del M           20.00      21.27   0.3  2 
 -- Porter, Lauren               Northwood              15.72         DQ   2.2  5 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Sydney              Mission Viej           46.62      46.38   4  10   
  2 Durian, Mariah               Esperanza              48.20      47.12   3   8   
  3 Edwards, Bria                Colony                 44.16      47.62   4   6   
  4 Grigus, Paige                Fountain Val           47.58      47.80   4   5   
  5 Martinez, Tatiana            Murrieta Val           47.81      47.89   3   4   
  6 Tanaguchi, Autumn            Marina                 48.80      48.44   3   3   
  7 Chiodini, Sidney             Dana Hills             46.98      48.57   4   2   
  8 Gstrein, Cassie              Murrieta Val           51.04      48.81   2   1   
  9 Porter, Lauren               Northwood              46.56      49.15   4 
 10 Jones, Megan                 Dana Hills             46.56      49.19   4 
 11 Ostrov, Ilana                Woodbridge             50.11      49.27   2 
 12 Park, Julie                  Canyon (Ana)           49.68      50.16   3 
 13 Robinson, Tara               Fountain Val           49.23      50.76   3 
 14 Clark, Camille               Beckman                47.31      50.86   4 
 15 Stepien, Grace               Tesoro                 49.50      51.10   3 
 16 LePard, Kristina             Canyon (Ana)           53.73      51.99   1 
 17 Perry, Kellie                Mission Viej           48.80      52.26   3 
 18 Cruz, Alaina                 Aliso Niguel           51.10      52.92   2 
 19 Biscocho, Jelica             Beckman                55.60      53.52   1 
 20 Larson, Noel                 Arcadia                53.80      54.58   1 
 21 Baker, Nicole                Newport Harb           54.80      56.94   1 
 22 Galloway, Erin               Aliso Niguel           50.00      57.25   2 
 23 Cortes, Alexandra            Arcadia                53.20      57.66   2 
 24 St. Geme, Jill               Corona Del M           54.10      57.83   1 
 25 Zhang, Grace                 Woodbridge             55.80      58.78   1 
 26 Cannon, Samantha             Corona Del M           55.20    1:01.97   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Capo Valley  'A'                                    48.80      48.64   3  10   
  2 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   49.30      48.91   3   8   
  3 San Clemente  'A'                                   49.71      50.31   3   6   
  4 Dana Hills  'A'                                     49.89      50.77   2   5   
  5 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  48.50      51.43   3   4   
  6 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   51.10      52.72   1   3   
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                         51.61      52.90   2   2   
  8 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 51.80      53.00   1   1   
  9 Northwood  'A'                                      51.00      53.08   2 
 10 Arcadia  'A'                                        50.20      54.31   1 
 -- Colony  'A'                                         48.90         DQ   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colony  'A'                                       4:01.23    4:02.80   2  10   
  2 Murrieta Valley  'A'                              4:10.47    4:04.82   1   8   
  3 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 4:04.20    4:05.06   2   6   
  4 Marina  'A'                                       3:59.10    4:07.03   2   5   
  5 Mission Viejo  'A'                                4:03.00    4:07.95   2   4   
  6 San Clemente  'A'                                 4:09.90    4:08.38   2   3   
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:04.30    4:08.52   2   2   
  8 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:11.34   1   1   
  9 Dana Hills  'A'                                   4:04.00    4:12.18   2 
 10 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:18.00    4:18.03   1 
 11 Fountain Valley  'A'                              4:05.00    4:26.50   2 
 12 Beckman  'A'                                      4:17.31    4:30.08   1 
 
Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Birdsell, Caitlin            Beckman              5-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Wilcox, Morgan               Tesoro               5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Oleson, Susannah             Huntington B         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Skylar              Dana Hills           5-04.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5 Gaines, Alex                 Mission Viej         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Usgaard, Tori                Dana Hills           5-00.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 McClendon, Shauna            Colony               4-10.00   J4-10.00    2   
  8 Weisbrich, Carly             Foothill -ss         4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Larson, Noel                 Arcadia              4-11.00    4-08.00  
  9 Tomich, Emily                Beckman              4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Cadreau, Jessica             Canyon (Ana)         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Weubbles, Caitland           Murrieta Val         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Tucker, Ashley               Capo Valley          5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Hacker, Avery                Mission Viej         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 15 Perez, Jozelle               Canyon (Ana)         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Curtis, Devan                San Clemente         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Harward, Cassandra           Fountain Val         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 15 Yam, Annie                   Fountain Val         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Brown, McKenzie              Corona Del M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 20 Brotherton, Melissa          Aliso Niguel         4-08.00    4-04.00  
 20 Miller, Jessica              Murrieta Val         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Reid, Lindsey                Northwood            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Hollar, Lilly                Woodbridge           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Galvan, Ciera                Woodbridge           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Burns, Kelly                 Esperanza            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Claire               Esperanza            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Deushane, Taylor             Tesoro               4-06.00         NH  
 -- Diaz, Denise                 Colony               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Chou, Helen                  Arcadia              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Schuch, Sarah                Foothill -ss         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Pelletier, Allyson           Tustin               4-08.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krugman, Allison             Newport Harb        10-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 McCormick, Kelly             Dana Hills          10-06.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Kohne, Sophie                Newport Harb         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Vidmar, Emily                Tesoro              10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Lopez, Natalie               Marina              10-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Riley, Paris                 Marina               8-06.00    8-06.00    2.50
  6 Haydock, Sarah               Fountain Val         9-06.00    8-06.00    2.50
  8 Bramlette, Desiree           Dana Hills           9-06.00   J8-06.00    0.50
  8 Bagan, Christina             San Clemente        10-00.00   J8-06.00    0.50
 10 Santiago, Jocelyn            Fountain Val         9-06.00    7-09.00  
 10 Silva, Joletta               Mission Viej         8-00.00    7-09.00  
 10 Calhoun, Rachel              Murrieta Val         8-06.00    7-09.00  
 13 Kom, Katie                   Capo Valley          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Nightingale, Emily           Mission Viej         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Wilkins, Shelby              Murrieta Val         8-00.00       7.00  
 -- Clinkenbeard, Kendra         Tesoro               8-00.00         NH  
 -- Chan, Vivian                 Arcadia              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Ryan, Sarah                  Capo Valley          7-06.00         NH  
 -- Pelletier, Stephanie         Tustin                               NH  
 -- Davis, April                 Arcadia              8-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Henry, Kiana                 Canyon (Ana)        17-02.00   17-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills          16-08.00   17-08.50   NWI   8   
  3 Gaines, Alex                 Mission Viej        15-01.00   17-07.50   NWI   6   
  4 Greep, Hayley                Arcadia             16-04.00   17-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Dibene, Katie                Dana Hills          15-11.00   16-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Depass, Edene                Colony              15-04.00   16-06.50   NWI   3   
  7 Haydock, Sarah               Fountain Val        16-02.00   16-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Hillier, Giselle             Arcadia             15-06.00   16-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Park, Sujean                 Northwood           16-10.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 10 Weisbrich, Carly             Foothill -ss        14-03.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 11 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon (Ana)        15-08.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 12 Curtis, Devan                San Clemente        12-06.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 13 Toole, Kaylee                Murrieta Val        15-07.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 14 Birdsell, Caitlin            Beckman             16-00.50   15-00.00   NWI 
 15 Varga, Tyler                 Capo Valley         15-00.00   14-11.50   NWI 
 16 Davis, Dakota                Murrieta Val        15-00.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 16 Mota, Noel                   Marina              15-01.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 18 Deushane, Taylor             Tesoro              15-00.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 19 Henricksen, Danielle         Mission Viej        15-00.00   14-04.50   NWI 
 20 Brown, McKenzie              Corona Del M        15-03.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 21 Parra, Melina                Huntington B        14-00.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 22 Langdon, Sarah               Esperanza           12-00.00   14-01.00   NWI 
 23 Virzi, Juliette              Aliso Niguel        13-09.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 23 Arthur, Zoe                  Capo Valley         14-05.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 25 Neijber, Sara                Corona Del M        14-05.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 26 Butler, Lindsay              Esperanza           12-00.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 27 Do, Kim                      Fountain Val        15-00.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 28 Lovett, Taryn                Tesoro              14-08.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 29 LeVander, Alison             Aliso Niguel        14-02.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 30 Mazure, Carly                Huntington B                   11-02.00   NWI 
 -- Strange, Alexa               San Clemente        12-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Galvan, Ciera                Woodbridge          15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Daviss, Kayla                Beckman             15-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pelletier, Stephanie         Tustin              13-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Perrier, Lachelle            Colony              15-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jackman, MacKenzie           Foothill -ss        12-09.50         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dibene, Katie                Dana Hills          35-00.00   36-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Depass, Edene                Colony              35-00.50   35-02.00   NWI   8   
  3 Eljenholm, Taylor            Dana Hills          34-05.00   34-11.00   NWI   6   
  4 Liang, Jessica               Arcadia             33-11.00   34-05.00   NWI   5   
  5 Luong, Victoria              Fountain Val        31-04.00   34-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Franco, Vanessa              Canyon (Ana)        33-04.00   33-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Brown, McKenzie              Corona Del M        30-11.25   33-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Joseph, Pamela               Arcadia             33-04.00   32-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Mota, Noel                   Marina              32-01.00  J32-02.00   NWI 
 10 Mouleart, Danielle           Aliso Niguel        33-00.00   31-07.00   NWI 
 11 Parra, Melina                Huntington B        31-00.00   31-03.00   NWI 
 12 Toole, Kaylee                Murrieta Val        33-10.00   31-01.00   NWI 
 13 Langdon, Sarah               Esperanza           30-00.00   30-04.00   NWI 
 14 Granger, Elizabeth           Murrieta Val        29-00.00   30-03.00   NWI 
 15 Neijber, Sara                Corona Del M        31-01.00   29-10.00   NWI 
 16 Arthur, Zoe                  Capo Valley         30-00.00   29-04.00   NWI 
 17 Do, Tiffany                  Fountain Val        30-06.00   28-10.00   NWI 
 18 Varga, Tyler                 Capo Valley         30-09.00   28-09.00   NWI 
 19 Galloway, Erin               Aliso Niguel        32-01.00   28-07.00   NWI 
 20 Hacker, Avery                Mission Viej        31-01.00   28-01.00   NWI 
 21 Butler, Lindsay              Esperanza           30-00.00   27-06.00   NWI 
 22 Martin, Heather              Huntington B        28-08.00   27-00.00   NWI 
 23 Park, Sujean                 Northwood           30-01.00   26-04.00   NWI 
 -- Galvan, Ciera                Woodbridge          30-08.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Weisbrich, Carly             Foothill -ss        30-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Park, Julie                  Canyon (Ana)        30-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Castruita, Mackenzie         San Clemente        31-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gaines, Alex                 Mission Viej        35-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jackman, MacKenzie           Foothill -ss        29-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lovett, Taryn                Tesoro              31-08.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Ashley              Huntington B        35-01.25   35-07.50   10   
  2 Dunham, Brandi               Murrieta Val        36-04.00   35-03.50    8   
  3 Imani, Jessica               Corona Del M        35-02.00   34-01.00    6   
  4 Mercado, Amanda              Murrieta Val        35-01.00   33-09.00    5   
  5 Wilson, Karle'h              Corona Del M        36-09.00   33-02.50    4   
  6 Birdsell, Caitlin            Beckman             36-04.00   31-10.50    3   
  7 Thompson, Kasey              Newport Harb        32-00.00   31-03.50    2   
  8 Qin, Janise                  Arcadia             32-04.00   30-09.50    1   
  9 Roberson, Keanna             Aliso Niguel        33-00.00   30-05.50  
 10 Reedy, Julia                 Mission Viej        30-01.00   28-11.00  
 11 Robles, Cindy                Bellflower          38-00.00   28-06.00  
 12 English, Carissa             Marina              34-03.00   27-10.50  
 13 Duffy, Shannon               Irvine              26-07.00   27-08.50  
 14 Costello, Ashley             Mission Viej        30-01.00   27-07.50  
 15 Asuega, Pasene               Fountain Val        33-04.00   27-05.50  
 16 Hanna, Twany                 Irvine              27-00.00   27-02.00  
 16 Finney, Clarke               Irvine              29-00.00   27-02.00  
 18 McCormick, Kelly             Dana Hills          27-08.00   26-11.00  
 19 Johnson, Skye                Arcadia             28-07.00   26-02.00  
 20 Hufford, Kayla               Newport Harb        28-00.00   25-09.00  
 21 Geers, Mary                  Capo Valley         22-00.00   25-04.50  
 21 Mathews, Brittney            Canyon (Ana)        31-11.00   25-04.50  
 23 Narciso, Kathryn             Dana Hills          29-06.00   25-00.00  
 24 Marchant, Taylor             Canyon (Ana)        28-09.00   24-06.00  
 25 Gustafson, Natalie           Foothill -ss        24-05.00   24-05.50  
 26 Leonard, Jaquelyn            Tesoro              29-09.00   24-00.00  
 27 Do, San                      Irvine              26-00.00   23-11.50  
 28 Jacob, Cassie                Woodbridge          25-01.50   23-03.50  
 29 Aloia, Erica                 Capo Valley         22-00.00   22-06.50  
 30 Keeling-Nel, Stephanie       Marina              26-00.00   21-11.00  
 31 Dominguez, Angelica          Colony              31-00.00   21-09.00  
 32 Forino, Jessica              Aliso Niguel        26-00.00   21-03.50  
 33 Feuerbauer, Sarah            Foothill -ss        23-04.00   21-01.00  
 -- Johnson, Morgan              Woodbridge          30-00.00         ND  
 -- Leuta, Valerie               Fountain Val        32-06.00         ND  
 -- Bell, Rachel                 Beckman             26-04.00         ND  
 -- Lopez, Shelby                Esperanza           31-00.00         ND  
 -- Hajney, Brianne              Esperanza           32-00.00         ND  
 -- Campos, Cristina             Tesoro              28-00.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Imani, Jessica               Corona Del M          124-08     117-05   10   
  2 Roberson, Keanna             Aliso Niguel          113-00     111-04    8   
  3 Dunham, Brandi               Murrieta Val          110-09     108-04    6   
  4 Rocha, Theresa               Esperanza              80-00     107-08    5   
  5 English, Carissa             Marina                 99-08     107-00    4   
  6 Wilson, Karle'h              Corona Del M          102-07     106-03    3   
  7 Reedy, Julia                 Mission Viej           77-00     105-11    2   
  8 Robison, Lauren              Esperanza             100-00     105-03    1   
  9 Duffy, Shannon               Irvine                111-00     101-11  
 10 Asher, Roxanna               Fountain Val          101-06      98-04  
 11 Donohoe, Ashley              Huntington B          118-07      96-06  
 12 Abeyta, Jacquelynn           Mission Viej           53-07      96-02  
 13 Finney, Clarke               Irvine                 97-00      91-08  
 14 Hanna, Twany                 Irvine                 98-00      89-05  
 15 Gustafson, Natalie           Foothill -ss           76-05      87-10  
 15 Bell, Rachel                 Beckman                86-03      87-10  
 17 Miller, Brianna              Capo Valley            75-00      86-02  
 18 Hufford, Kayla               Newport Harb           90-00      85-04  
 19 Qin, Janise                  Arcadia                81-03      84-09  
 20 Jacob, Cassie                Woodbridge             81-06      81-04  
 21 Mathews, Brittney            Canyon (Ana)           85-10      80-09  
 22 Keeling-Nel, Stephanie       Marina                 86-00      79-06  
 23 Marchant, Taylor             Canyon (Ana)           79-08      76-06  
 24 Salama, Engie                Beckman                80-07      74-06  
 25 Narciso, Kathryn             Dana Hills             70-03      71-08  
 26 Do, San                      Irvine                 89-00      71-05  
 27 Feuerbauer, Sarah            Foothill -ss           59-08      64-07  
 28 Martinez, Natalia            Arcadia                80-05      64-01  
 29 Forino, Jessica              Aliso Niguel           85-03      48-06  
 30 Geers, Mary                  Capo Valley            90-00      48-00  
 -- Giacone, Victoria            Ocean View             92-06         ND  
 -- Campos, Cristina             Tesoro                 80-00         ND  
 -- Johnson, Morgan              Woodbridge             80-00         ND  
 -- Asuega, Pasene               Fountain Val          108-06         ND  
 -- Mercado, Amanda              Murrieta Val           93-04         ND  
 -- Clinkenbeard, Kendra         Tesoro                 89-00         ND  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Alexa              Irvine                 12.60      12.97  -0.5  6  10   
  2 Carney, Madison              Sonora -ss             12.52      13.14  -0.5  6   8   
  3 Terry, Sheba                 Irvine                 12.60      13.31  -0.5  6   6   
  4 Thornton, Brittney           San Clemente           13.30      13.37   1.9  4   5   
  5 Chiang, Lyndsy               Fountain Val           13.01      13.39   1.8  5   4   
  6 Zwerling, Jessica            Tustin                 13.10      13.45   1.8  5   3   
  7 Woodings, Natalie            Woodbridge             13.50      13.45   1.9  4   2   
  8 Keasey, Molly                Corona Del M           13.50      13.47   1.9  4   1   
  9 Matchet, Megan               Dana Hills             12.70      13.50  -0.5  6 
 10 Thompson, Gabby              Huntington B           13.40      13.61   1.9  4 
 11 Groke, Katie                 Corona Del M           13.20      13.63   1.8  5 
 12 Wernli, Paige                Murrieta Val           13.70      13.71  -0.3  2 
 13 McNulty, Brenna              Dana Hills             12.70      13.71  -0.5  6 
 14 Ribaudo, Sami                Foothill -ss           13.40      13.77   1.9  4 
 15 Bianco, Taylor               Esperanza              13.10      13.81   1.8  5 
 16 Alexa, Cabrales              Mission Viej           13.20      13.92   1.8  5 
 17 Luna, Elisabeth              Tesoro                 12.80      13.93  -0.5  6 
 18 Robinson, Jacqueline         Aliso Niguel           13.50      13.93  -0.9  3 
 19 Urbaniak, Allison            Canyon (Ana)           13.70      13.96  -0.9  3 
 20 Daviss, Skylar               Beckman                13.50      14.01   1.9  4 
 21 Syed, Saniya                 Beckman                13.50      14.13  -0.9  3 
 22 Rivera, Michele              Mission Viej           13.00      14.13   1.8  5 
 23 Sims, Alyvia                 Newport Harb           14.30      14.18  -0.4  1 
 24 Tudor, Mikail                San Clemente           13.85      14.18  -0.3  2 
 25 Richards, Alexa              Canyon (Ana)           13.60      14.20  -0.9  3 
 26 Toberty, Emily               Woodbridge             13.40      14.24   1.9  4 
 27 Lopez, Fabiola               Tesoro                 12.90      14.38  -0.5  6 
 28 Dotson, Jermani              Foothill -ss           14.50      14.41  -0.4  1 
 29 Arnett, Alicia               Fountain Val           13.80      14.52  -0.3  2 
 30 Spoor, Kayana                Aliso Niguel           13.50      14.55  -0.9  3 
 31 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley            14.20      14.55  -0.3  2 
 32 Towery, Christine            Marina                 14.20      14.56  -0.3  2 
 33 Enin, Jasmine                Colony                 14.50      14.59  -0.4  1 
 34 Jackson, Amy                 Esperanza              13.70      14.61  -0.9  3 
 35 Hinman, Anne                 Capo Valley            13.10      14.63   1.8  5 
 36 Fronek, Stephanie            Marina                 14.10      14.65  -0.3  2 
 37 Alvarez, Jamsmin             Huntington B           15.72      16.59  -0.4  1 
 38 Young, Kristen               Colony                 15.20      17.23  -0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Crawley, Summer              Irvine                 26.30      26.79  -2.7  6  10   
  2 Terry, Shema                 Irvine                 26.50      27.00  -2.7  6   8   
  3 Terry, Sheba                 Irvine                 26.60      27.09  -2.7  6   6   
  4 Amedgreen, Rai               Irvine                 26.80      27.14  -2.7  6   5   
  5 Williams, Alexa              Irvine                 26.60      27.38  -2.7  6   4   
  6 Qian, Philine                Northwood              27.20      27.55  -1.1  5   3   
  7 Matchet, Megan               Dana Hills             26.70      27.85  -2.7  6   2   
  8 Groke, Katie                 Corona Del M           28.50      27.90  -1.9  3   1   
  9 Craver, Maia                 Woodbridge             27.50      28.09  -1.1  5 
 10 McNulty, Brenna              Dana Hills             26.90      28.20  -2.7  6 
 11 McKay, Madeline              Aliso Niguel           27.40      28.29  -1.1  5 
 12 Bianco, Taylor               Esperanza              28.80      28.41  -1.9  3 
 13 Chiang, Lyndsy               Fountain Val           27.50      28.47  -1.1  5 
 14 Mestaz, Ciara                San Clemente           28.05      28.70  -3.6  4 
 15 Luna, Elisabeth              Tesoro                 27.90      28.72  -3.6  4 
 16 Simpson, Morgan              Mission Viej           27.00      28.77  -2.7  6 
 17 Sussman, Natalie             San Clemente           28.10      28.80  -3.6  4 
 18 Bridgford, Brittany          Mission Viej           27.00      28.84  -1.1  5 
 19 Wernli, Paige                Murrieta Val           28.82      28.85  -2.5  2 
 20 Urbaniak, Allison            Canyon (Ana)           28.00      28.97  -3.6  4 
 21 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood              27.60      28.99  -1.1  5 
 22 Murphy, Casey                Capo Valley            29.00      29.15  -2.5  2 
 23 Crumsey, Tai                 Canyon (Ana)           28.50      29.19  -1.9  3 
 24 Syed, Saniya                 Beckman                27.96      29.31  -3.6  4 
 25 Sims, Alyvia                 Newport Harb           28.70      29.53  -1.9  3 
 26 Haser, Krystin               Capo Valley            29.20      29.61  -2.5  2 
 27 Gilliam, Makenzie            Aliso Niguel           28.20      29.90  -1.9  3 
 28 Edwards, Sutton              Fountain Val           28.20      29.99  -3.6  4 
 29 Jackson, Amy                 Esperanza              31.50      30.07  -2.7  1 
 30 Toberty, Emily               Woodbridge             28.70      30.11  -1.9  3 
 31 Enin, Jasmine                Colony                 30.70      30.15  -2.7  1 
 32 Lopez, Fabiola               Tesoro                 27.50      30.15  -1.1  5 
 33 Inman, Megan                 Marina                 30.80      30.87  -2.7  1 
 34 Dotson, Jermani              Foothill -ss           30.00      31.06  -2.5  2 
 35 Williams, Breanna            Murrieta Val           27.58      31.63  -1.1  5 
 36 Towery, Christine            Marina                 30.90      31.76  -2.7  1 
 37 Alvarez, Lidia               Huntington B           34.63      34.39  -2.7  1 
 38 Aburto, Kelly                Colony                 32.00      35.64  -2.7  1 
 39 Vargas, Magali               Huntington B                      36.35  -2.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Solaru, Samantha             Northwood              59.40      58.78   7  10   
  2 Amedgreen, Rai               Irvine               1:00.00    1:00.44   7   8   
  3 Terry, Shema                 Irvine                 59.00    1:00.76   7   6   
  4 Lane, Cristen                Foothill -ss         1:02.47    1:00.82   6   5   
  5 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood            1:04.20    1:01.94   5   4   
  6 Qian, Philine                Northwood            1:02.50    1:02.17   6   3   
  7 Mestaz, Ciara                San Clemente         1:04.31    1:02.29   5   2   
  8 Jablonski, Brina             Woodbridge           1:03.20    1:02.43   6   1   
  9 Crumsey, Tai                 Canyon (Ana)         1:04.10    1:02.77   5 
 10 McKay, Madeline              Aliso Niguel         1:02.00    1:03.08   6 
 11 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills           1:02.95    1:03.16   6 
 12 Clemente, Britney            Canyon (Ana)         1:06.30    1:03.42   3 
 13 Portillo, Emely              Tustin               1:03.00    1:03.50   6 
 14 Tang, Mayling                Capo Valley          1:10.00    1:03.61   2 
 15 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra               1:01.10    1:03.86   7 
 16 Palacios, Kiana              Mission Viej         1:04.40    1:03.88   4 
 17 Benrubi, Natalie             Dana Hills           1:04.00    1:04.46   5 
 18 Syed, Saniya                 Beckman              1:02.91    1:04.49   6 
 19 Casteneda, Sabrina           Fountain Val         1:05.32    1:04.50   3 
 20 Sussman, Natalie             San Clemente         1:06.03    1:04.57   3 
 21 Bridgford, Brittany          Mission Viej         1:04.00    1:04.60   5 
 22 Liem, Erica                  Tesoro               1:00.10    1:04.63   7 
 23 McClory, Shaye               Dana Hills           1:04.63    1:04.95   4 
 24 Oefelein, Kyle               Woodbridge           1:04.30    1:05.04   4 
 25 Watkins, Alyson              Arcadia              1:03.80    1:05.19   5 
 26 Murphy, Casey                Capo Valley          1:08.00    1:05.19   2 
 27 Dapp, Skylar                 Corona Del M         1:11.50    1:05.19   1 
 28 Trinkaus, Kennedy            Murrieta Val         1:06.89    1:05.76   2 
 29 Nguyen, Bryanna              Murrieta Val         1:08.59    1:05.79   2 
 30 Dawood, Nardeen              Beckman              1:05.56    1:05.84   3 
 31 Holland, Christine           Foothill -ss         1:06.50    1:06.07   3 
 32 Gilliam, Makenzie            Aliso Niguel         1:06.00    1:06.28   3 
 33 Niakan, Taraneh              Canyon (Ana)         1:07.10    1:06.47   2 
 34 Cernicky, Hannah             Mission Viej         1:04.10    1:06.52   5 
 35 Fix, Katrina                 Colony               1:09.80    1:06.92   2 
 36 Delgadillo, Lauren           Fountain Val         1:05.01    1:07.85   4 
 37 Rhodes, Ashley               Corona Del M         1:13.00    1:09.19   1 
 38 Erickson, Brenda             Fountain Val         1:06.10    1:09.81   3 
 39 Riley, Tamera                Colony               1:16.30    1:10.48   1 
 40 De Jesus, Kaitlyn            Capo Valley          1:10.00    1:10.57   1 
 41 Phan, Sabrina                Corona Del M         1:12.80    1:11.36   1 
 42 Aburto, Kelly                Colony               1:15.60    1:17.69   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Briana               San Clemente         2:34.50    2:22.33   10   
  2 Nelson, Paige                Aliso Niguel         2:33.00    2:23.32    8   
  3 Knights, Bethan              Northwood            2:30.00    2:24.18    6   
  4 Nilssen, Caitlin             Jserra               2:25.00    2:24.69    5   
  5 Oefelein, Kyle               Woodbridge           2:29.60    2:25.67    4   
  6 Nishisaka, Kylie             Marina               2:28.00    2:25.70    3   
  7 Bragdon, Amber               Fountain Val         2:30.00    2:26.60    2   
  8 Turner, Charly               Tesoro               2:32.00    2:27.87    1   
  9 Cody, Molly                  Beckman              2:38.60    2:28.86  
 10 Hunsaker, Hannah             Jserra               2:24.00    2:29.16  
 11 Richardson, Hayley           San Clemente         2:35.50    2:29.67  
 12 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge           2:29.50    2:30.40  
 13 Hanrahan, Dana               Capo Valley          2:31.00    2:30.93  
 14 Withers, Carrie              Murrieta Val         2:30.00    2:31.28  
 15 Watkins, Alyson              Arcadia              2:27.20    2:31.43  
 16 Morales, Aini                Fountain Val         2:32.33    2:31.90  
 17 Mead, Katelyn                Newport Harb         2:42.00    2:32.07  
 18 Debowski, Christina          Dana Hills           2:32.00    2:32.47  
 19 Carr, Aubrey                 Dana Hills           2:31.00    2:32.90  
 20 Dillingham, Zoe              Aliso Niguel         2:35.00    2:33.22  
 21 Daly, Megan                  Newport Harb         2:45.00    2:35.37  
 22 Perry, Megan                 Capo Valley          2:34.00    2:35.40  
 23 Vargha, Aubree               Canyon (Ana)         2:36.00    2:35.69  
 24 Galvez, Madelyn              Mission Viej         2:48.00    2:35.86  
 25 Stark, Valerie               Fountain Val         2:40.00    2:35.88  
 26 Webster, Kylee               Tesoro               2:45.00    2:36.10  
 27 Vasquez, Lila                Arcadia              2:44.30    2:36.57  
 28 Coria, Destiny               Colony               2:45.00    2:36.84  
 29 Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna       Tesoro               2:47.00    2:36.96  
 30 Harper, Emily                Dana Hills           2:40.00    2:37.15  
 31 Maddox, Katherine            Newport Harb         2:40.00    2:37.77  
 32 Plantier, Camille            Canyon (Ana)         2:44.50    2:37.98  
 33 Hwang, Charlene              Marina               2:49.00    2:38.44  
 34 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra               2:28.00    2:39.84  
 35 Oden, Danielle               Esperanza            2:40.90    2:39.96  
 36 Naruse, Ellen                Corona Del M         2:41.00    2:40.36  
 37 Zarate, Anais                Colony               2:50.00    2:40.78  
 38 Hardy, Kristen               Mission Viej         2:47.00    2:40.79  
 39 Jones, Macaela               Foothill -ss         2:34.50    2:41.05  
 40 Botello, Michelle            Canyon (Ana)         2:46.40    2:41.18  
 41 Flores, Jessica              Tustin               2:46.80    2:41.41  
 42 Kikuchi, Lauren              Arcadia              2:45.10    2:42.94  
 43 Bush, Kendall                Capo Valley          2:45.00    2:43.46  
 44 Byers, Loni                  Murrieta Val         2:52.45    2:44.02  
 45 Abad, Alexis                 Woodbridge           2:32.50    2:44.55  
 46 Mulholland, Caitlin          Marina               2:48.00    2:46.74  
 47 Caouette, Alyssa             Mission Viej         4:50.00    2:47.06  
 48 Turner, Jessica              Colony               3:00.00    2:47.30  
 49 Markey, Madison              Foothill -ss         3:00.00    2:47.83  
 50 Hurtado, Alondra             Tustin               2:53.90    2:50.06  
 51 Castro, Jessica              Tustin               2:53.10    2:53.20  
 -- Erickson, Jessica            San Clemente         2:36.50         NT  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kebede, Sara                 San Clemente         5:24.50    5:14.87   10   
  2 Ungerman, Sierra             Canyon (Ana)         5:29.20    5:19.58    8   
  3 Purcell, Marisa              Northwood            5:21.00    5:22.64    6   
  4 Bragdon, Amber               Fountain Val         5:25.00    5:23.27    5   
  5 Tennison, Paige              Newport Harb         5:32.00    5:23.82    4   
  6 Stressling, Eileen           Marina               5:29.00    5:27.28    3   
  7 Regalado, Alyssa             Esperanza            5:45.00    5:29.03    2   
  8 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge           5:26.20    5:29.63    1   
  9 Koos, Emily                  Canyon (Ana)         5:33.50    5:30.20  
 10 Rodriguez, Olivia            Woodbridge           5:33.30    5:30.87  
 11 Adams, JJ                    Esperanza            5:40.40    5:31.96  
 12 Nguyen, Tamarrah             Foothill -ss         5:59.50    5:32.75  
 13 Rodriquez, Sami              Beckman              5:45.80    5:32.87  
 14 Calhoun, Joanna              Murrieta Val         5:47.00    5:36.53  
 15 VanDyke, Leah                Newport Harb         5:40.20    5:36.56  
 16 Hays, Lizzy                  San Clemente         5:32.50    5:37.17  
 17 Villalobos, Xeomara          Colony               5:40.00    5:38.25  
 18 Knights, Bethan              Northwood            5:32.00    5:39.41  
 19 Selby, Jessica               Foothill -ss         5:43.09    5:39.75  
 20 Shoffner, Brianna            Marina               5:40.00    5:40.01  
 21 Garduno, Mikaela             Foothill -ss         5:44.00    5:40.03  
 22 Granados, Adrienne           San Clemente         5:26.50    5:40.52  
 23 Marshall, Darcie             Corona Del M         5:42.00    5:41.37  
 24 Dorsey, Brooke               Dana Hills           5:33.00    5:41.95  
 25 Ketland, Kaylea              Fountain Val         5:47.00    5:42.39  
 26 Herberg, Natalie             Capo Valley          5:45.00    5:43.98  
 27 Fedele, Stephanie            Fountain Val         6:00.00    5:44.97  
 28 Kamae, Meghan                Arcadia              5:54.10    5:45.12  
 29 Frobe, Morgan                Capo Valley          5:50.00    5:46.03  
 30 Ogan, Samantha               Esperanza            5:50.80    5:47.12  
 31 Levine, Hanna                Woodbridge           5:50.60    5:48.12  
 32 Ima, Ashley                  Newport Harb         6:00.00    5:48.13  
 33 Dillingham, Zoe              Aliso Niguel         5:47.00    5:48.13  
 34 Coria, Destiny               Colony               5:55.00    5:49.52  
 35 Perez, Shelby                Corona Del M         5:40.00    5:50.71  
 36 Yang, Alice                  Arcadia              5:59.40    5:51.28  
 37 Canterbury, Paige            Dana Hills           5:30.00    5:52.43  
 38 Garabedian, Alexandra        Aliso Niguel         5:55.00    5:54.73  
 39 Hendrix, Stephaine           Tesoro               6:10.00    5:55.10  
 40 Hardy, Kristen               Mission Viej         5:58.00    5:55.96  
 41 Lucero, Marissa              Dana Hills           5:36.00    5:57.09  
 42 Chaklos, Jordyn              Capo Valley          6:00.00    5:57.37  
 43 Linderman, Megan             Tesoro               6:15.00    5:58.94  
 44 Martinez, Victoria           Corona Del M         6:00.00    6:02.28  
 45 Klein, Adelynn               Mission Viej         6:05.00    6:07.23  
 46 Chaplinski, Olivia           Canyon (Ana)         6:01.80    6:09.48  
 47 Brecker, Lauren              Tesoro               6:10.00    6:10.81  
 48 Flores, Jessica              Tustin               6:14.00    6:11.92  
 49 Marquez, Sabrina             Colony               6:33.00    6:14.14  
 50 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic     Arcadia              6:00.30    6:14.43  
 51 Uribe, Melerie               Beckman              6:34.60    6:20.20  
 52 Galvez, Madelyn              Mission Viej         5:55.00    6:20.76  
 53 Hurtado, Alondra             Tustin               6:25.00    6:25.70  
 54 Flores, Rosemary             Tustin               6:30.00    6:28.30  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liem, Erica                  Tesoro              11:40.00   11:24.37   10   
  2 Tennison, Paige              Newport Harb        11:45.00   11:24.48    8   
  3 Hunsaker, Hannah             Jserra              11:50.00   11:27.80    6   
  4 Mattias, Alison              Foothill -ss        11:56.00   11:38.73    5   
  5 Lindholm, Colby              Jserra              11:47.80   11:42.06    4   
  6 Nishisaka, Kylie             Marina              11:58.00   11:50.43    3   
  7 Borrego, Lindsey             Canyon (Ana)        12:29.10   11:50.65    2   
  8 Stressling, Eileen           Marina              12:10.00   11:52.62    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Olivia            Woodbridge          11:55.20   11:59.79  
 10 Rehorn, Lilianna             Capo Valley         11:40.00   12:15.19  
 11 Abad, Alexis                 Woodbridge          12:06.10   12:15.85  
 12 Villalobos, Xeomara          Colony              12:40.11   12:16.25  
 13 Villaran, Rebecca            Canyon (Ana)        12:42.00   12:19.73  
 14 S, Mandy                     Irvine              12:30.00   12:27.31  
 15 Thornburg, Jessie            Capo Valley         12:05.00   12:29.57  
 16 Yang, Alice                  Arcadia             13:06.70   12:30.37  
 17 Szabo, Sydney                San Clemente        12:06.50   12:34.32  
 18 Marshall, Darcie             Corona Del M        12:52.00   12:35.34  
 19 Torres, Jennifer             Dana Hills          12:30.00   12:35.68  
 20 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge          11:50.00   12:35.91  
 21 Martinez, Victoria           Corona Del M        13:20.00   12:36.04  
 21 Gutierrez, Jessica           Esperanza           13:10.00   12:36.04  
 23 Caruso, Giovanna             Marina              12:20.00   12:36.05  
 24 Kamae, Meghan                Arcadia             13:05.50   12:38.52  
 25 Perez, Shelby                Corona Del M        12:50.00   12:38.83  
 26 Raulston, Nashossa           San Clemente        12:20.50   12:40.91  
 27 Lee, Dominique               Foothill -ss        12:39.90   12:42.33  
 28 Wyson, Brenna                Aliso Niguel        12:45.00   12:42.58  
 29 Stark, Valerie               Fountain Val        13:15.00   12:43.24  
 30 Caouette, Alyssa             Mission Viej        11:59.00   12:43.71  
 31 Goodson, Maggie              Newport Harb        12:00.00   12:43.93  
 32 Seidl, Brittany              Aliso Niguel        12:35.00   12:49.44  
 32 Nguyen, Tamarrah             Foothill -ss        12:45.00   12:49.44  
 34 Roberts, Lindsey             Fountain Val        13:00.00   12:52.55  
 35 Farley, Megan                Newport Harb        12:30.00   12:52.68  
 36 Montano, Bailey              Dana Hills          12:12.00   12:55.95  
 37 Ye, Vickie                   Beckman             12:01.70   12:58.05  
 38 Cruz, Lizette                Capo Valley         12:55.00   13:02.23  
 39 Beltran, Brittney            Esperanza           13:18.10   13:09.36  
 40 Marquez, Sabrina             Colony              15:00.00   13:21.21  
 41 Adams, Ashley                Tesoro              14:00.00   13:26.23  
 42 Delaney, Kayla               Canyon (Ana)        13:00.20   13:30.45  
 43 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic     Arcadia             14:05.30   13:32.12  
 44 O'Brien, Sarah               Tesoro              13:50.00   13:33.80  
 45 Cate, Madeline               Mission Viej        12:00.00   13:46.56  
 46 Tan, Staphany                Colony              15:00.00   14:02.25  
 47 Flores, Rosemary             Tustin              14:30.00   14:19.65  
 48 Sanchez, Anne Marie          Tustin              14:41.00   14:20.52  
 49 Morabito, Lauren             Dana Hills          12:30.00   14:29.58  
 50 Beck, Melissa                Beckman             12:56.90   14:44.49  
 -- Dagarin, Caroline            Mission Viej        12:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ballo, Ami                   Dana Hills             15.89      16.92  +0.0  5  10   
  2 King, Michaela               Dana Hills             16.40      17.04  +0.0  5   8   
  3 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge             17.10      17.61  +0.0  5   6   
  4 Galbraith, Grayson           Woodbridge             17.50      17.72  +0.0  5   5   
  5 Chau, Jennifer               Marina                 17.80      18.20   1.2  4   4   
  6 Gruzdis, Samantha            San Clemente           18.10      18.40   1.2  4   3   
  7 Castruita, Colby             San Clemente           18.70      18.55   1.3  3   2   
  8 Howard, Madeline             Canyon (Ana)           17.30      18.90  +0.0  5   1   
  9 Eguchi, Mai                  Northwood              17.80      19.05   1.2  4 
 10 Miller, Kate                 Capo Valley            17.60      19.07  +0.0  5 
 11 Gutierrez, Bianca            Foothill -ss           19.70      19.15  +0.0  1 
 12 Aghajani, Emilie             Marina                 19.90      19.20  +0.0  1 
 13 Nguyen, Lina                 Fountain Val           18.50      19.21   1.3  3 
 14 Stoner, Shelby               Canyon (Ana)           18.90      19.29   1.3  3 
 15 Smith, Brianna               Mission Viej           17.60      19.47   1.2  4 
 16 Wang, Sarah                  Arcadia                20.37      19.51   1.2  2 
 17 McNown, Jelena               Murrieta Val           18.75      19.68   1.3  3 
 18 Maynard, Nicole              Foothill -ss           19.40      19.72   1.2  2 
 19 Birdsell, Kimie              Beckman                17.56      19.80   1.2  4 
 20 Robinson, Madeline           Aliso Niguel           18.90      19.83   1.3  3 
 21 Capra, Angie                 Arcadia                20.47      20.12   1.2  2 
 22 Miller, Brianna              Capo Valley            18.60      20.30   1.3  3 
 23 Huang, Amy                   Beckman                19.50      20.32   1.2  2 
 24 Jones, Erica                 Corona Del M           22.00      20.34  +0.0  1 
 25 Lynch, Katie                 Fountain Val           18.80      20.39   1.3  3 
 26 Gillebaard, Ashley           Tesoro                 18.30      20.48   1.2  4 
 27 Johnson, Justina             Esperanza              22.70      21.28  +0.0  1 
 28 Crandell, Coco               Tesoro                 18.20      21.46   1.2  4 
 29 Dodge, Kelly                 Aliso Niguel           19.50      21.93   1.2  2 
 30 Brown, Elizabeth             Esperanza              21.50      23.05  +0.0  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Craver, Kyndol               Woodbridge             50.16      49.38   5  10   
  2 Chau, Jennifer               Marina                 52.10      50.15   4   8   
  3 King, Michaela               Dana Hills             49.70      51.29   5   6   
  4 Galbraith, Grayson           Woodbridge             51.00      52.15   5   5   
  5 Pulciano, Lauren             Arcadia                54.33      52.57   3   4   
  6 Jones, Erica                 Corona Del M           56.00      52.63   2   3   
  7 Smith, Brianna               Mission Viej           52.70      53.01   4   2   
  8 Gruzdis, Samantha            San Clemente           48.20      53.48   5   1   
  9 Ris, Hannah                  Dana Hills             49.70      53.50   5 
 10 Cortez, Annette              Foothill -ss           55.90      53.62   2 
 11 McNown, Jelena               Murrieta Val           57.89      53.65   1 
 12 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood              52.00      53.70   4 
 13 Stoner, Shelby               Canyon (Ana)           54.40      54.19   3 
 14 Robinson, Madeline           Aliso Niguel           54.20      54.52   3 
 15 Lynch, Katie                 Fountain Val           52.87      54.64   4 
 16 Capra, Angelia               Arcadia                54.20      54.97   3 
 17 Nguyen, Lina                 Fountain Val           51.22      55.86   5 
 18 Loven, Madeline              Aliso Niguel           55.00      55.93   2 
 19 Huang, Amy                   Beckman                53.99      55.97   3 
 20 Holt, Elizabeth              Beckman                56.50      56.09   2 
 21 Brown, Elizabeth             Esperanza            1:03.10      56.36   1 
 22 Crandell, Coco               Tesoro                 54.50      56.38   3 
 23 Richards, Taylor             Canyon (Ana)           56.40      56.74   2 
 24 Aghajani, Emilie             Marina                 59.80      57.36   1 
 25 Wake, Daryann                Colony               1:05.70      57.71   1 
 26 Miller, Kate                 Capo Valley            52.40      58.19   4 
 27 Pfeil, Baylee                Tesoro                 56.50      58.90   1 
 28 Delgadillo, Jasmine          Esperanza            1:02.70      59.75   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Irvine  'A'                                         50.00      50.53   3  10   
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                     51.79      51.86   3   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 51.60      52.24   3   6   
  4 Woodbridge  'A'                                     52.10      52.70   2   5   
  5 Fountain Valley  'A'                                53.41      52.94   2   4   
  6 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   54.60      53.12   2   3   
  7 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  52.00      54.22   3   2   
  8 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   54.00      54.54   1   1   
  9 Huntington Beach  'A'                               54.00      54.68   2 
 10 Northwood  'A'                                      51.50      55.34   3 
 11 Marina  'A'                                         55.00      55.43   2 
 12 Beckman  'A'                                        56.30      55.86   1 
 13 Capo Valley  'A'                                    53.50      56.41   2 
 -- Arcadia  'A'                                        53.20         DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Northwood  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:15.05   2  10   
  2 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:14.00    4:16.23   2   8   
  3 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 4:24.80    4:18.21   1   6   
  4 Mission Viejo  'A'                                3:10.00    4:21.03   2   5   
  5 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 4:20.00    4:22.16   2   4   
  6 Murrieta Valley  'A'                              4:32.13    4:23.82   1   3   
  7 Dana Hills  'A'                                   4:18.00    4:24.14   2   2   
  8 Fountain Valley  'A'                              4:22.00    4:26.01   1   1   
  9 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:20.90    4:28.17   2 
 10 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:28.00    4:42.70   1 
 11 Beckman  'A'                                      4:39.30    4:45.92   1 
 12 Colony  'A'                                       4:42.90    5:07.83   1 
 
Women High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eyre, Taelor                 Colony               5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Muller, Katelyn              Marina               5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Irha, Natalie                Dana Hills           5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Allan, Jenna                 Dana Hills           4-10.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Bradford, Madeline           Woodbridge           4-10.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Reed, Robin                  Canyon (Ana)         4-06.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Nwokeabia, Bianca            Colony               4-06.00   J4-06.00    0.42
  7 Gaines, Hayley               Capo Valley          4-04.00   J4-06.00    0.42
  7 Fuerst, Rebecca              Murrieta Val         4-04.00   J4-06.00    0.42
  7 Stoner, Shelby               Canyon (Ana)         4-08.00   J4-06.00    0.42
  7 O'Connor, Hannah             Woodbridge           4-08.00   J4-06.00    0.42
  7 Kunkle, Alexis               Newport Harb         4-06.00   J4-06.00    0.42
  7 Dempsey, Megan               Murrieta Val         4-06.00   J4-06.00    0.42
 14 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Ammann, Jourden              Foothill -ss         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Farrell, Emma                Mission Viej         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Bender, Lora                 Fountain Val         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 14 Schumacher, Kylie            Capo Valley          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Stanley, Sara                San Clemente         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Grande, Kaura                Huntington B         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Yasmineh, Kalie              Fountain Val         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Kaelin                Newport Harb         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Earles, Ashley               Tustin               4-08.00         NH  
 -- O'Neill, Megan               Mission Viej         4-11.00         NH  
 -- Fain, Kelly                  Esperanza            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Hashimoto, Sydney            Esperanza            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Lueck, Kelcey                Foothill -ss         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Zonouzi, Sarah               Beckman              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Daviss, Skylar               Beckman              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Li, Jasmine                  Arcadia              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Olsen, Inger                 Ocean View           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Oi, Madeline                 Tesoro               4-08.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Backlund, Annika             Murrieta Val         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Heinemeyer, Lauren           Dana Hills           7-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Repper, Danni                Dana Hills           9-00.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Angevine, Amy                Murrieta Val         8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Hagadorn, Anna               Newport Harb         8-06.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Amanda              Fountain Val         7-00.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Stanford, Kate               Marina               8-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Welczak, Natalie             San Clemente         8-00.00   J7-00.00    1   
  9 Maring, Alexandra            Mission Viej         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Custer, Kate                 Tesoro               6-06.00    6-06.00  
 10 Holbrook, Hannah             Fountain Val         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Reinhart, Amanda             Aliso Niguel         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Gallo, Reggie                Aliso Niguel         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Meredith, Jenni              Mission Viej         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 15 Duong, Heidi                 Marina               7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Howser, Peri                 Newport Harb         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Lueck, Kelcey                Foothill -ss         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Hassanali, Khadija           Foothill -ss         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Kitamikado, Christina        Arcadia              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kan, Maggie                  Arcadia              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Oi, Madeline                 Tesoro               9-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills          15-00.00   15-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Eyre, Taelor                 Colony              15-08.00   15-09.50   NWI   8   
  3 Delgadillo, Lauren           Fountain Val        15-08.00   15-06.50   NWI   6   
  4 Laidlaw, Cailey              Dana Hills          15-00.00   15-03.50   NWI   5   
  5 Muniz, Alexis                Northwood           15-11.00   15-03.00   NWI   4   
  6 Chau, Jennifer               Marina              15-00.00   15-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Jablonski, Brina             Woodbridge          14-11.00   15-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Thornburg, Jenna             Tesoro              15-01.00   14-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro              14-10.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 10 Angevine, Amy                Murrieta Val        12-04.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 10 Nilssen, Ashley              Jserra              14-05.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 12 Lewis, Jessica               San Clemente        14-00.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 12 Woodings, Natalie            Woodbridge          15-00.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 14 Tan, Shenyao                 Arcadia             14-02.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 15 Huntington, Kelsey           Capo Valley         14-08.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 16 Billings, Lindsay            Foothill -ss        12-04.50   13-05.00   NWI 
 17 Howard, Madeline             Canyon (Ana)        13-00.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 18 Blackwell, Jessica           Marina              14-10.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 19 Cortez, Annette              Foothill -ss        12-01.50   12-08.00   NWI 
 20 Seo, Mina                    Aliso Niguel        13-05.00   12-05.00   NWI 
 21 Lai, Michelle                Arcadia             14-06.00   12-04.00   NWI 
 22 Robinson, Madeline           Aliso Niguel        13-09.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 23 Palafox, Vanessa             Huntington B        12-06.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 24 Ochoa, Kassandra             Colony              14-00.00   11-05.00   NWI 
 25 Goodwin, Raemah              Huntington B                    9-00.00   NWI 
 -- Chang, Michelle              Fountain Val        15-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Earles, Ashley               Tustin              13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Heinz, Lindsey               Canyon (Ana)        12-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- May, McKenzie                Northwood           14-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McNown, Jelena               Murrieta Val        13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stanley, Sara                San Clemente        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Brianna               Mission Viej        14-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley         15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Olsen, Inger                 Ocean View          13-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jennings, Hunter             Newport Harb        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Picquelle, Briana            Newport Harb        13-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Boukather, Lauren            Mission Viej        15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Barker, Brenna               Dana Hills          32-10.00   34-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Chau, Jennifer               Marina              32-01.00   33-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bender, Lora                 Fountain Val        28-06.00   32-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Laidlaw, Cailey              Dana Hills          33-03.00   32-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Thornburg, Jenna             Tesoro              31-03.00   32-00.00   NWI   4   
  6 Gruzdis, Samantha            San Clemente        32-00.00   31-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Woodings, Natalie            Woodbridge          30-03.00   31-03.50   NWI   2   
  8 Howard, Madeline             Canyon (Ana)        29-07.00   31-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Ruback, Kirby                Tesoro              31-01.00   31-02.00   NWI 
 10 Simpson, Morgan              Mission Viej        29-00.00   29-08.00   NWI 
 11 Giles, Madeline              Capo Valley         31-00.00   29-06.50   NWI 
 12 Billings, Lindsay            Foothill -ss        30-00.00   29-02.00   NWI 
 13 Kemnitz, Morgan              Capo Valley         29-00.00   29-01.00   NWI 
 14 Gaultiere, Briana            Woodbridge          29-03.25   28-06.00   NWI 
 15 Wang, Sarah                  Arcadia             28-05.00   28-01.00   NWI 
 16 Tan, Shenyao                 Arcadia             29-09.00   28-00.00   NWI 
 17 Smith, Brianna               Mission Viej        30-00.00   27-07.50   NWI 
 18 Leets, Tori                  Aliso Niguel        28-00.00   27-05.00   NWI 
 19 Seo, Mina                    Aliso Niguel        29-00.00   27-01.00   NWI 
 20 Erickson, Brenda             Fountain Val        28-04.00   26-10.00   NWI 
 -- Dempsey, Megan               Murrieta Val        29-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McNown, Jelena               Murrieta Val        31-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Morley, Molly                Canyon (Ana)        26-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Blackwell, Jessica           Marina              28-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Reyes, Megan                 Foothill -ss        25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rivara, MACKENZIE            Huntington B                         ND   NWI 
 -- Jennings, Hunter             Newport Harb        29-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lauren                Esperanza           25-00.00   33-03.00   10   
  2 Mc Cullough, Molly           Mission Viej        26-00.00   30-08.00    8   
  3 Terhaar, Hannah              Mission Viej        24-06.00   29-03.00    6   
  4 Ramirez, Anita               Colony              30-00.00   27-05.50    5   
  5 Zrimsek, Carissa             Tesoro              28-00.00   26-05.50    4   
  6 Erwin, Holly                 Dana Hills          27-06.00   26-04.50    3   
  7 Stupor, Tyler                Newport Harb        26-02.00   26-04.00    2   
  8 Becerra, Eliza               Fountain Val        26-06.00   25-00.00    1   
  9 Vanburen, Lynette            Marina              26-00.00   24-04.00  
 10 Franklin, Madeline           Woodbridge          24-01.00   24-02.00  
 11 Seiler, Christina            Canyon (Ana)        28-01.00   23-09.00  
 12 Roach, Chloe                 Capo Valley         22-00.00   23-08.00  
 13 Nguyen, Christine            Fountain Val        26-05.00   23-04.00  
 14 Eskander, Marian             Arcadia             25-02.00   23-02.50  
 15 Palafox, Vanessa             Huntington B        27-01.00   23-01.00  
 16 Rhines, Aubrie               Corona Del M        22-00.00   22-11.50  
 16 Etheridge, Sabrina           Capo Valley         22-05.00   22-11.50  
 18 Benice, Olivia               Tesoro              23-00.00   22-10.50  
 19 Yalamanchili, Prathyusha     Beckman             20-01.00   22-05.00  
 20 Tsujimoto, Erica             Beckman             20-05.00   22-04.00  
 21 Rosenblum, Rachel            Corona Del M        20-00.00   22-01.50  
 22 Campa, Michelle              Murrieta Val        26-07.00   22-00.00  
 23 Lynch, Kayla                 Canyon (Ana)        21-04.00   21-06.00  
 23 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia             26-03.00   21-06.00  
 25 Grande, Kaura                Huntington B        25-03.75   21-00.00  
 26 Lodin, Laura                 Woodbridge          19-05.50   20-11.00  
 27 Ballo, Ami                   Dana Hills          27-08.00   19-10.50  
 28 Ortiz, Marlene               Murrieta Val        19-06.00   19-00.00  
 -- Traweek, Danica              Aliso Niguel        24-04.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Lauren                Esperanza               6-00      93-09   10   
  2 Obershelp, Rachel            Capo Valley            60-00      86-03    8   
  3 Mc Cullough, Molly           Mission Viej           87-02      84-09    6   
  4 Stupor, Tyler                Newport Harb           80-00      79-10    5   
  5 Rhines, Aubrie               Corona Del M           50-00      79-06    4   
  6 Nguyen, Christine            Fountain Val           85-04      76-08    3   
  7 Vanburen, Lynette            Marina                 76-00      74-02    2   
  8 Trujillo, Angie              Irvine                 93-11      74-01    1   
  9 Franklin, Madeline           Woodbridge          67-01.50      73-01  
  9 Erwin, Holly                 Dana Hills             64-08      73-01  
 11 Lodin, Laura                 Woodbridge             60-01      72-02  
 12 Campa, Michelle              Murrieta Val           50-03      71-10  
 13 Benice, Olivia               Tesoro                 60-00      70-09  
 14 Palafox, Vanessa             Huntington B           88-05      66-10  
 15 Bell, Courtney               Beckman                59-07      65-10  
 16 Grande, Kaura                Huntington B        69-11.50      65-05  
 17 Deatrick, Claire             Mission Viej           80-00      65-02  
 18 Vargas, Kassandra            Canyon (Ana)           56-02      64-10  
 19 Seiler, Christina            Canyon (Ana)           59-08      64-03  
 20 Becerra, Eliza               Fountain Val           78-00      61-08  
 21 Ballo, Ami                   Dana Hills             69-01      61-01  
 22 Zrimsek, Carissa             Tesoro                 75-00      60-07  
 23 Utley, Celeste               Arcadia                78-05      59-06  
 24 Aragon, Mckenna              Capo Valley            60-00      56-02  
 25 Rosenblum, Rachel            Corona Del M           50-00      51-01  
 26 Ortiz, Marlene               Murrieta Val           52-06      50-04  
 27 Eskander, Marian             Arcadia                72-04      43-11  
 -- Yalamanchili, Prathyusha     Beckman                60-06         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mercado, Bryan               Colony                 10.89      11.20  -0.7  7  10   
  2 Shahbahrami, Kamron          Irvine                 11.00      11.25  -0.7  7   8   
  3 Kessman, Dallas              Mission Viej           11.13      11.32  -1.2  6   6   
  4 McCarthy, Luke               Sonora -ss             10.99      11.40  -0.7  7   5   
  5 Mc Kissick, Shane            Colony                 10.90      11.42  -0.7  7   4   
  6 Newberry, Travis             Bellflower             10.90      11.47  -0.7  7   3   
  7 Alvarez, Alex                San Clemente           11.22      11.50  -2.7  5   2   
  8 Hasson, Titus                Newport Harb           11.30      11.51  -2.7  5   1   
  9 Simmons, Hunter              Tesoro                 10.84      11.53  -0.7  7 
 10 Sonuyi, Tosin                Esperanza              11.33      11.61  -0.3  4 
 11 Guzman, Nate                 Esperanza              11.20      11.64  -1.2  6 
 12 Young, Sean                  Murrieta Val           11.10      11.68  -1.2  6 
 13 Miller, Jacob                Fountain Val           11.22      11.69  -1.2  6 
 14 Thomas, Tyler                Tesoro                 11.18      11.69  -1.2  6 
 15 Beauchamp, Alex              Capo Valley            11.50      11.69  -0.9  3 
 16 Sweet, Logan                 Santa Margar           11.33      11.75  -2.7  5 
 17 Hsieh, Teddy                 Northwood              11.50      11.77  -0.9  3 
 18 McAndrews, Daniel            Dana Hills             11.40      11.81  -0.3  4 
 19 West, Everett                Servite                11.23      11.85  -2.7  5 
 20 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill -ss           11.50      11.90  -0.3  4 
 21 Wolpin, Ryan                 Santa Margar           11.47      11.91  -0.3  4 
 22 Austin, Brandon              Aliso Niguel           11.50      11.94  -0.9  3 
 23 Kim, Jeff                    Beckman                11.20      11.96  -1.2  6 
 24 Nahigan, Eddie               Canyon (Ana)           11.30      11.99  -2.7  5 
 25 Frazier, Everett             Arcadia                11.40      12.01  -0.3  4 
 26 Mottram, Ryan                Mission Viej           11.18      12.03  -1.2  6 
 27 Villescas, Adam              Marina                 11.70      12.05  -1.6  2 
 28 Kishi, Justin                Aliso Niguel           11.50      12.06  -0.9  3 
 29 Simmons, Ervin               Murrieta Val           10.92      12.06  -0.7  7 
 30 Bray, Jayson                 Capo Valley            11.60      12.07  -1.6  2 
 31 Gardiner, Nicholas           Huntington B           11.90      12.12  -1.1  1 
 32 Malone, Brandon              Fountain Val           11.50      12.36  -0.9  3 
 33 Tallichet, Bryan             Corona Del M           12.00      12.39  -1.1  1 
 34 Anderson, Austin             Foothill -ss           11.80      12.39  -1.1  1 
 35 James, Chaz                  Beckman                11.70      12.44  -1.6  2 
 36 Vu, Jonathan                 Woodbridge             11.90      12.45  -1.1  1 
 37 Crumsey, Cody                Canyon (Ana)           11.80      12.60  -1.6  2 
 38 Seger, Lance                 Corona Del M           11.80      13.31  -1.1  1 
 -- Flora, Donny                 Dana Hills             11.50         DQ  -0.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mercado, Bryan               Colony                 21.76      22.59  -2.3  7  10   
  2 Mc Kissick, Shane            Colony                 22.90      22.96  -0.4  5   8   
  3 Robins, Josiah               Mission Viej           22.66      22.96  -2.8  6   6   
  4 Shahbahrami, Kamron          Irvine                 22.50      23.07  -2.3  7   5   
  5 Hasson, Titus                Newport Harb           23.70      23.15  -1.0  3   4   
  6 Thomson, Cory                Santa Margar           22.45      23.17  -2.3  7   3   
  7 Barnes, Derek                Tesoro                 22.91      23.35  -0.4  5   2   
  8 Washington, Elliot           Mission Viej           22.91      23.40  -0.4  5   1   
  9 Lujan, Julian                Servite                23.03      23.46  -0.4  5 
 10 Simpkins, Austin             Huntington B           22.53      23.48  -2.8  6 
 11 Hsieh, Teddy                 Northwood              23.80      23.70  -1.0  3 
 12 Graban, Matthew              Santa Margar           23.10      23.74  -0.4  5 
 13 Simmons, Hunter              Tesoro                 22.88      23.90  -2.8  6 
 14 Carpenter, Gavin             Arcadia                23.80      23.95  -1.0  3 
 15 Bedolfe, Mathias             Dana Hills             23.40      23.96  -1.9  4 
 16 Miller, Jacob                Fountain Val           22.80      23.97  -2.8  6 
 17 Rodriguez, Luie              Servite                23.12      23.98  -0.4  5 
 18 Perez, Taylor                Woodbridge             23.19      23.99  -1.9  4 
 19 Austin, Brandon              Aliso Niguel           23.70      24.12  -1.0  3 
 20 Nahigan, Eddie               Canyon (Ana)           22.80      24.25  -2.8  6 
 21 Manibusan, Michael           Esperanza              23.90      24.34  -3.4  2 
 22 Harris, Michael              Esperanza              23.60      24.39  -1.9  4 
 23 Villescas, Adam              Marina                 24.00      24.49  -3.4  2 
 24 Norman Jr., Anthony          Murrieta Val           24.62      24.67  -2.3  1 
 25 Henry, Scott                 Foothill -ss           24.40      24.72  -2.3  1 
 26 Simmons, Ervin               Murrieta Val           23.34      24.75  -1.9  4 
 27 Casillas, Joel               Fountain Val           24.20      24.82  -3.4  2 
 28 Dandashi, Amer               Beckman                24.90      25.38  -2.3  1 
 29 Roberts, Kenny               Aliso Niguel           24.10      25.49  -3.4  2 
 30 Vu, Jonathan                 Woodbridge                        25.56  -2.3  1 
 31 Bray, Jayson                 Capo Valley            23.60      26.35  -1.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Devin              Dana Hills             48.98      47.94   7  10   
  2 Young, Sean                  Irvine                 49.50      49.87   7   8   
  3 Barnes, Derek                Tesoro                 50.03      50.24   7   6   
  4 Lujan, Julian                Servite                51.20      51.08   6   5   
  5 McPeak, Andrew               Mission Viej           50.10      51.24   7   4   
  6 Perez, Taylor                Woodbridge             50.47      51.52   7   3   
  7 Naasz, Connor                Capo Valley            53.00      51.54   5   2   
  8 Iverson, Kyle                Corona Del M           54.80      51.65   4   1   
  9 Ladely, Zach                 Canyon (Ana)           52.90      51.85   5 
 10 Punsis, Dallas               Irvine                 51.00      52.09   7 
 11 Lambi, Zach                  Mission Viej           52.90      52.11   5 
 12 Prior, Connor                Santa Margar           51.74      52.17   6 
 13 Romero, Adrien               Colony                 51.60      52.23   6 
 14 Moseley, Anthony             Arcadia                50.89      52.75   7 
 15 Hurley, Kevin                Capo Valley            53.20      52.90   4 
 16 Krut, Luke                   San Clemente           54.32      52.97   4 
 17 Oikawa, Alex                 Capo Valley            53.60      53.28   4 
 18 Robins, Josiah               Mission Viej           52.61      53.34   5 
 19 Tao, Brandon                 Fountain Val           53.11      53.91   5 
 20 Satterfield, Cole            Corona Del M           54.90      54.10   3 
 21 Dawson, Zach                 Canyon (Ana)           54.80      54.23   3 
 22 Mejia, Jesse                 Corona Del M           54.60      54.54   4 
 23 Kempf, Cameron               Murrieta Val           55.60      54.55   2 
 24 Olsen, Nathaniel             Dana Hills             52.10      54.55   6 
 25 Payan, Jesus                 Colony                 56.40      54.60   2 
 26 Vu, Jonathan                 Woodbridge             53.93      55.21   4 
 27 Perin, David                 Colony                 56.12      55.60   2 
 28 Truong, Andrew               Beckman                55.40      56.34   3 
 29 Dandashi, Amer               Beckman                57.20      57.02   2 
 30 Yarbrough, Cory              Bellflower             53.00      57.42   5 
 31 Dixon, Ryan                  Foothill -ss           58.50      57.44   1 
 32 Hopkins, Ben                 Foothill -ss           58.20      57.52   1 
 33 Mehta, Umang                 Northwood              57.40      58.01   1 
 34 Tapia, Jesse                 Foothill -ss         1:00.00    1:01.45   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsland, Josh              Woodbridge           1:52.77    1:55.29   10   
  2 Naylon, Ryan                 Esperanza            1:56.89    1:56.76    8   
  3 Wenberg, Karl                Marina               1:54.80    1:58.48    6   
  4 Rodrigues, Ryan              Corona Del M         1:57.80    1:58.94    5   
  5 Garcia, Conner               Dana Hills           2:02.00    1:59.02    4   
  6 Stoeffler, Mike              Dana Hills           2:04.00    1:59.04    3   
  7 Myers, Blake                 Corona Del M         1:58.50    1:59.53    2   
  8 Morales, Luis                Fountain Val         2:01.00    1:59.73    1   
  9 Guadagnini, Frank            Servite              1:55.75    2:00.02  
 10 Figueroa, Rafael             Esperanza            2:00.70    2:00.05  
 11 Bennett Goren, Zach          Woodbridge           2:03.00    2:00.14  
 12 Baranov, Karl                Marina               1:57.00    2:00.87  
 13 McNicholas, Michael          Dana Hills           2:03.20    2:00.96  
 14 Naasz, Connor                Capo Valley          1:56.00    2:01.05  
 15 Palmer, Brody                Esperanza            1:57.54    2:01.37  
 16 Becerra, Nestor              Bellflower           2:02.00    2:01.43  
 17 Shen, Charles                Arcadia              2:01.60    2:01.45  
 18 Decker, Jake                 Jserra               2:05.00    2:01.54  
 19 Love, Tanner                 Corona Del M         1:59.80    2:01.60  
 20 Purcell, Ryan                Northwood            2:00.00    2:01.75  
 21 Grenier, Ryan                Servite              1:59.17    2:02.19  
 22 Lee, Francis                 Arcadia              2:00.10    2:02.68  
 23 Ma, Logan                    Irvine               2:04.00    2:03.69  
 24 Gonzalez, Sergio             Bellflower           2:00.00    2:03.90  
 25 Hurley, Kevin                Capo Valley          1:57.00    2:04.30  
 26 Young, John                  Mission Viej         2:04.00    2:04.63  
 27 Fox, Jacob                   Marina               2:01.00    2:04.89  
 28 Gerdeman, Jaecob             San Clemente         2:05.00    2:04.91  
 29 Williams, Ross               Aliso Niguel         2:05.00    2:05.25  
 30 Ganji, Comron                Aliso Niguel         2:05.00    2:05.40  
 31 Sanchez, AJ                  Canyon (Ana)         2:07.90    2:05.56  
 32 Ferguson, Brandon            Woodbridge           2:04.50    2:05.88  
 33 Lahage, Krystian             Huntington B         2:09.00    2:06.46  
 34 Shih, Andy                   Northwood            2:15.00    2:07.38  
 35 Fleming, Aaron               Newport Harb         2:06.67    2:08.05  
 36 Myers, Logan                 Tesoro               2:16.00    2:08.83  
 37 Prieto, Brandon              Fountain Val         2:09.00    2:09.23  
 38 Takekoshi, Nick              Foothill -ss         2:05.00    2:09.37  
 39 Mendoza, Eric                Fountain Val         2:09.30    2:09.41  
 40 Umphreyville, Jake           Huntington B         2:10.00    2:09.62  
 41 Valdivia, Chris              Colony               2:15.00    2:10.16  
 42 Darcy, Michael               Jserra               2:05.00    2:10.65  
 43 Melendez, Phillip            Capo Valley          2:08.00    2:11.35  
 44 Keane, Tully                 Mission Viej         2:07.00    2:11.86  
 45 Sandoval, Andres             Foothill -ss         2:14.00    2:12.03  
 46 Truong, Andrew               Beckman              2:10.40    2:12.08  
 47 Lujan, Paul                  Tesoro               2:10.00    2:12.42  
 48 Yen, Chaz                    Canyon (Ana)         2:10.00    2:12.46  
 49 Paredes, Vincent             Canyon (Ana)         2:14.10    2:12.94  
 50 Moreno, Jason                Newport Harb         2:12.00    2:13.76  
 51 Hsueh, Benjamin              Arcadia              2:03.70    2:13.77  
 52 Davidson, Dallin             Foothill -ss         2:15.00    2:16.80  
 53 Newfer, Andrew               Colony               2:20.00    2:17.12  
 54 Lindsay, Spencer             Newport Harb         2:14.00    2:17.71  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baranov, Karl                Marina               4:18.00    4:18.05   10   
  2 Campuzano, Ricardo           Dana Hills           4:14.00    4:18.06    8   
  3 Kaddatz, Connor              Dana Hills           4:14.75    4:18.45    6   
  4 Simic, Dragan                Woodbridge           4:28.00    4:18.87    5   
  5 CushingMurray, Nathaniel     Foothill -ss         4:22.30    4:20.46    4   
  6 Decker, Luke                 Jserra               4:26.00    4:21.00    3   
  7 Myers, Blake                 Corona Del M         4:26.00    4:21.11    2   
  8 Leung, Allen                 Arcadia              4:24.80    4:22.11    1   
  9 Myers, Elliot                Esperanza            4:18.40    4:24.73  
 10 Purcell, Ryan                Northwood            4:30.00    4:26.57  
 11 Engel, Jason                 Santa Margar         4:29.03    4:26.60  
 12 Dunn, Chris                  San Clemente         4:33.00    4:27.17  
 13 Gonzalez, Sergio             Arcadia              4:16.32    4:29.28  
 14 Collins, Tanner              Aliso Niguel         4:30.00    4:29.38  
 15 French, Thomas               Esperanza            4:26.20    4:29.43  
 16 Ferguson, Brandon            Woodbridge           4:29.60    4:29.93  
 17 Fox, Jacob                   Marina               4:40.00    4:30.14  
 18 Shen, Charles                Arcadia              4:30.20    4:30.16  
 19 Hurley, Jacob                Capo Valley          4:28.00    4:30.48  
 20 Millington, Jordan           Fountain Val         4:34.00    4:30.68  
 21 Mercado, Bryan               Murrieta Val         4:39.90    4:32.85  
 22 Nunez, Erik                  Tustin               4:36.20    4:33.30  
 23 Case, Kevin                  Foothill -ss         4:41.00    4:33.76  
 24 Young, John                  Mission Viej         4:39.00    4:33.87  
 25 Hanrahan, Devin              Capo Valley          4:35.00    4:35.44  
 26 Dewey, Kevin                 Beckman              4:27.54    4:36.40  
 27 Williams, Ross               Aliso Niguel         4:33.00    4:36.56  
 28 Castellon, Alex              Colony               4:37.00    4:36.75  
 29 Jolly, Alex                  Newport Harb         4:35.08    4:37.09  
 30 Lahage, Krystian             Huntington B         4:25.00    4:37.24  
 31 Lobasso, Nicholas            Servite              4:32.60    4:37.81  
 32 Lawrence, Ethan              Dana Hills           4:29.00    4:38.25  
 33 Merget, Kurtis               Esperanza            4:32.53    4:39.40  
 34 Asdourian, Zach              Corona Del M         4:45.00    4:39.42  
 35 Takekoshi, Nick              Foothill -ss         4:41.00    4:40.00  
 36 Bonthius, Jay                Fountain Val         4:38.00    4:40.18  
 37 Scott, Brandon               Murrieta Val         4:47.80    4:41.19  
 38 Barber, Jake                 Newport Harb         4:38.00    4:41.30  
 39 Turbay, Angel                Huntington B         4:57.00    4:41.38  
 40 Sakamoto, Alex               Fountain Val         4:43.00    4:41.72  
 41 Fasola, Cameron              Tesoro               4:45.00    4:42.03  
 42 Zhou, Tim                    Northwood            4:45.00    4:42.65  
 43 Palm, Andy                   Irvine               4:46.00    4:43.06  
 44 Remick, Matt                 Beckman              4:49.40    4:43.53  
 45 McAffee, Dylan               Canyon (Ana)         4:46.30    4:43.86  
 46 Shih, Andy                   Northwood            4:50.00    4:44.29  
 47 Darcy, Michael               Jserra               4:44.00    4:44.72  
 48 Palm, Roni                   Irvine               4:45.00    4:44.85  
 49 Morrow, David                Tesoro               4:48.00    4:46.22  
 50 Selevos, Alex                Canyon (Ana)         4:47.20    4:46.37  
 51 Ganji, Comron                Aliso Niguel         4:40.00    4:46.41  
 52 Hayden, Karson               Servite              4:35.62    4:46.45  
 53 Giuliano, Brentano           Santa Margar         4:42.24    4:47.44  
 54 Carlisle, Ian                Canyon (Ana)         4:41.10    4:50.16  
 55 Robb, Sean                   Jserra               4:58.00    4:52.59  
 56 Kaler, Navraj                Tustin               4:57.00    4:53.45  
 57 Maben, Michael               Jserra               4:44.80    4:54.62  
 58 Valdivia, Chris              Colony               5:13.00    4:54.66  
 59 Mines, TJ                    Mission Viej         4:40.00    4:55.31  
 60 Dutch, Ryan                  Newport Harb         4:50.00    4:56.56  
 61 Enochs, Adam                 Santa Margar         4:49.00    4:57.57  
 62 Kingsland, Josh              Woodbridge           4:27.80    4:58.49  
 63 Salgado, Alex                Capo Valley          4:59.00    4:59.20  
 -- Becerra, Nestor              Bellflower           4:40.00         NT  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simic, Dragan                Woodbridge           9:56.10    9:19.45   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Sergio             Arcadia              9:18.15    9:19.78    8   
  3 CushingMurray, Nathaniel     Foothill -ss         9:22.85    9:20.85    6   
  4 Vargas, Ryan                 Arcadia              9:27.10    9:21.90    5   
  5 Liem, Warren                 Tesoro               9:43.86    9:22.77    4   
  6 Perry, Brandon               Beckman              9:35.95    9:29.87    3   
  7 Myers, Elliot                Esperanza            9:20.90    9:30.13    2   
  8 Capel, Lance                 Dana Hills           9:54.00    9:30.46    1   
  9 Fisk, Kyler                  Tesoro               9:57.70    9:40.09  
 10 Dholakia, Amar               Esperanza            9:47.90    9:40.29  
 11 Collins, Tanner              Aliso Niguel         9:59.70    9:44.02  
 12 Castellon, Alex              Colony               9:57.00    9:45.12  
 13 Shota, Ryan                  Marina              10:00.00    9:46.34  
 14 Morales, Luis                Fountain Val         9:32.16    9:47.37  
 15 Lobasso, Anthony             Servite              9:41.66    9:47.41  
 16 Engel, Jason                 Santa Margar         9:52.50    9:50.47  
 17 Erickson, Daniel             Dana Hills           9:59.00    9:50.57  
 18 Shafron, Edward              Capo Valley         10:04.00    9:51.80  
 19 Brenneman, Paul              St. Margaret         9:50.00    9:51.83  
 20 Taniguchi, Chris             Woodbridge          10:18.40    9:51.98  
 21 Satterfield, Derek           Corona Del M         9:59.33    9:53.20  
 22 Dewey, Kevin                 Beckman              9:58.76    9:53.36  
 23 Barvin, Austin               Corona Del M        10:10.00    9:54.93  
 24 Garibay, Eric                Arcadia              9:24.50    9:55.87  
 25 Willis, Kyle                 Jserra               9:45.00    9:56.72  
 26 Hurley, Jacob                Capo Valley          9:24.55    9:58.70  
 27 Alwafai, Tareq               Aliso Niguel        10:15.00    9:59.30  
 28 Emens, Randy                 Canyon (Ana)        10:01.00    9:59.57  
 29 Peterson, Erik               Tesoro               9:50.00   10:01.37  
 30 Little, Austin               Newport Harb        10:03.00   10:01.67  
 31 Lynn, Trevor                 Dana Hills           9:49.75   10:03.45  
 32 Emens, Corey                 Canyon (Ana)        10:01.00   10:08.84  
 33 Resong, Eric                 Servite             10:13.72   10:09.58  
 34 Gwaltney, Ryan               Canyon (Ana)        10:09.10   10:09.99  
 35 Nunez, Erik                  Tustin              10:46.00   10:10.24  
 36 Ogan, Justin                 Esperanza            9:50.64   10:12.14  
 37 Kramer, Evan                 Foothill -ss        10:38.00   10:14.67  
 38 Lahage, Krystian             Huntington B        10:38.00   10:16.35  
 39 Bonthius, Jay                Fountain Val        10:15.00   10:16.42  
 40 Giuliano, Brentano           Santa Margar        10:31.68   10:17.24  
 41 Jolly, Alex                  Newport Harb         9:46.96   10:18.17  
 42 Degree, Adam                 San Clemente        10:32.00   10:19.55  
 43 MacMillin, Justin            Aliso Niguel        10:15.00   10:22.29  
 44 Turbay, Angel                Huntington B        11:05.00   10:22.42  
 45 Case, Kevin                  Foothill -ss        10:38.00   10:22.61  
 46 Millington, Jordan           Fountain Val        10:30.00   10:23.76  
 47 Palm, Roni                   Irvine              10:20.00   10:28.63  
 48 Palm, Andy                   Irvine              10:20.00   10:29.49  
 49 Yeh, Peter                   Beckman             10:10.40   10:32.31  
 50 Toberty, Daniel              Woodbridge          10:17.60   10:32.71  
 51 Shota, Jake                  Marina              10:15.00   10:38.89  
 52 Calkins, Chase               Marina              11:10.00   10:48.34  
 53 Morris, Peter                Corona Del M        10:25.00   10:56.53  
 54 Enochs, Adam                 Santa Margar        10:45.00   10:56.84  
 55 Ibarra, Josiah               Tustin              11:00.00   10:57.59  
 56 Vargas, Jose                 Capo Valley         10:50.00   11:16.27  
 -- Meyer, Nathan                Northwood           10:30.00         NT  
 -- Kaler, Navraj                Tustin              10:50.00         NT  
 -- Robb, Sean                   Jserra              10:20.00         NT  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Elliot, Brent                Canyon (Ana)           14.80      14.81   2.2  5  10   
  2 Vargas, Ramon                Huntington B           15.48      15.30   2.2  5   8   
  3 Lim, Jeffrey                 Tesoro                 15.45      15.42   2.2  5   6   
  4 Ijah, Soloman                Murrieta Val           15.91      15.54   1.5  4   5   
  5 Pham, Oliver                 Canyon (Ana)           15.20      15.64   2.2  5   4   
  6 Gross, Thomas                Marina                 15.80      15.67   1.5  4   3   
  7 Ahrold, Nick                 Dana Hills             15.90      16.14   1.5  4   2   
  8 Wu, Brandon                  Arcadia                15.30      16.31   2.2  5   1   
  9 Barnes, Dijon                Bellflower             15.20      16.45   2.2  5 
 10 Sherwood, Dalton             Murrieta Val           16.62      16.61   1.6  3 
 11 Kasprzak, Bryan              Northwood              15.50      16.64   1.5  4 
 12 Dimapilis, Alain             Aliso Niguel           17.10      16.70   0.7  2 
 13 Jordan, Brian                Mission Viej           16.23      16.77   1.6  3 
 14 robbins, taylor              Capo Valley            16.50      16.81   1.6  3 
 15 Hewitt, Sam                  Santa Margar           16.95      16.87   0.7  2 
 16 Garcia, Humberto             Mission Viej           14.95      16.96   2.2  5 
 17 Mai, Jonathan                Huntington B           17.40      17.01   0.7  2 
 18 Vitarelli, Soren             Beckman                16.80      17.02   1.6  3 
 19 Petralia, Sam                Capo Valley            16.20      17.23   1.6  3 
 20 Serrano, Doug                Marina                 18.80      17.76   0.3  1 
 21 Chae, Aaron                  Woodbridge             18.25      17.93   0.3  1 
 22 Leffler, Chris               Aliso Niguel           18.50      18.46   0.3  1 
 23 Ribas, Garrett               Jserra                 18.50      18.90   0.3  1 
 24 Rodriguez, Jovanny           Tustin                 18.20      19.15   0.3  1 
 25 Traut, Brian                 Beckman                15.76      21.08   1.5  4 
 -- Crawford, Bryson             Irvine                 15.60         DQ   1.5  4 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ilyas, Hassan                Fountain Val           40.03      41.34   6  10   
  2 Crawford, Bryson             Irvine                 41.80      41.36   5   8   
  3 Kempf, Cameron               Murrieta Val           42.50      41.75   4   6   
  4 Elliot, Brent                Canyon (Ana)           40.80      41.78   6   5   
  5 Hua, Anderson                Fountain Val           41.33      41.95   5   4   
  6 Lim, Jeffrey                 Tesoro                 41.51      41.98   5   3   
  7 Ahrold, Nick                 Dana Hills             40.90      42.08   6   2   
  8 Sanchez, Marcus              Canyon (Ana)           42.10      42.15   5   1   
  9 Allen, Jared                 Tesoro                 40.32      42.43   6 
 10 Messinger, Keith             Dana Hills             41.30      42.83   6 
 11 Lee, David                   Irvine                 42.10      43.22   5 
 12 Dimapilis, Alain             Aliso Niguel           45.10      43.74   2 
 13 Valles, Salvador             Bellflower             41.00      43.82   6 
 14 Jordan, Brian                Mission Viej           42.32      43.88   4 
 15 robbins, taylor              Capo Valley            43.90      44.01   3 
 16 Hewitt, Sam                  Santa Margar           43.17      44.08   4 
 17 Fee, Cameron                 Huntington B           50.40      44.78   2 
 18 Garcia, Humberto             Mission Viej           41.08      45.14   6 
 19 Lynch, Zachary               Murrieta Val           47.70      45.16   2 
 20 Gross, Thomas                Marina                 44.00      45.21   3 
 21 Kasprzak, Bryan              Northwood              43.00      45.36   4 
 22 Winchester, Sean             Northwood              42.00      45.37   5 
 23 Serrano, Doug                Marina                 45.30      45.78   2 
 24 Barnes, Dijon                Bellflower             42.90      45.83   4 
 25 Chu, Brian                   Arcadia                45.30      45.93   2 
 26 Moan, Dylan                  Huntington B           45.70      45.94   2 
 27 Chae, Aaron                  Woodbridge             47.09      46.14   2 
 28 Petralia, Sam                Capo Valley            44.00      47.43   3 
 29 Leffler, Chris               Aliso Niguel           51.00      50.01   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bellflower  'A'                                     42.58      43.42   3  10   
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                     43.80      43.85   2   8   
  3 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  42.86      43.86   3   6   
  4 San Clemente  'A'                                   43.10      44.19   3   5   
  5 Santa Margarita  'A'                                43.05      44.21   3   4   
  6 Tesoro  'A'                                         43.10      44.31   3   3   
  7 Colony  'A'                                         43.50      44.55   2   2   
  8 Sonora -ss  'A'                                     43.58      44.81   2   1   
  9 Beckman  'A'                                        43.92      44.96   2 
 10 Huntington Beach  'A'                               43.00      45.24   3 
 11 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   44.20      45.26   2 
 12 Arcadia  'A'                                        43.90      45.70   2 
 13 Esperanza  'A'                                      43.70      47.53   2 
 -- Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   44.20         NT   2 
 -- Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 44.80         NT   3 
 -- Irvine  'A'                                         43.00         DQ   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:23.00    3:27.36   3  10   
  2 Servite  'A'                                      3:25.67    3:30.59   3   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:31.00    3:31.82   1   6   
  4 Fountain Valley  'A'                              3:28.00    3:32.61   3   5   
  5 Colony  'A'                                       3:36.00    3:35.07   1   4   
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                                3:26.00    3:35.86   3   3   
  7 Marina  'A'                                       3:31.00    3:35.89   1   2   
  8 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 3:38.80    3:37.52   1   1   
  9 Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:30.00    3:41.25   1 
 10 Murrieta Valley  'A'                              3:49.89    3:43.36   1 
 11 Foothill -ss  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:57.54   1 
 
Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munson, Oscar                San Clemente         6-08.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Poullard, Miles              Colony               6-06.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Scott, Colin                 Tustin               6-02.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Vayda, Stephan               Newport Harb         6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Collier, Ryan                Northwood            5-10.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Klug, Ian                    Corona Del M         6-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
  7 Redfield, Max                Mission Viej         6-02.00   J6-00.00    2   
  8 Moore, Brandon               Murrieta Val         6-02.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Lee, Dayyaan                 Bellflower           6-02.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Stark, Rider                 Tesoro               5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Ahrold, Nick                 Dana Hills           6-02.00   J5-10.00  
 12 Seidl, Austin                Aliso Niguel         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Messinger, Keith             Dana Hills           5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Dohleman, James              Huntington B         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 15 Garbrecht, Phillip           Aliso Niguel         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 15 Shanks, Casey                Servite              5-10.00    5-06.00  
 15 Kemmer, Mike                 Mission Viej         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 18 Harris, Michael              Esperanza            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Scholey, Everett             Newport Harb         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Cody, Crampton               Canyon (Ana)         6-08.00         NH  
 -- MacWillie, John              Fountain Val         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Barnes, Dijon                Bellflower           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Beville, Anthony             Servite              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Ijah, Soloman                Murrieta Val         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Crumsey, Cody                Canyon (Ana)         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Kenyon                  Foothill -ss         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Stillman, Noah               Foothill -ss         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Sweet, Logan                 Santa Margar         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Koss, Jared                  Woodbridge           6-02.00         NH  
 -- Sabins, Connor               Esperanza            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Virgle, Trevor               Woodbridge           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Koroma, Simeon               Colony               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Chu, Jason                   Arcadia              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Ilyas, Hassan                Fountain Val         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bachmeyer, Mike              Tesoro               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hadlock, Zach                Huntington B         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Bains, Rujual                Arcadia              5-06.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Adam                  El Toro             15-10.00   15-01.00   10   
  2 Sakioka, Mark                Newport Harb        15-00.00  J15-01.00    7   
  2 Chapman, Peter               Murrieta Val        15-03.00  J15-01.00    7   
  4 Frank, Tyler                 Santa Margar        13-00.00   13-03.00    4.50
  4 Montano, Cooper              Servite             13-06.00   13-03.00    4.50
  6 Bowker, Paul                 Mission Viej        13-06.00  J13-03.00    3   
  7 Van Bergh, Max               Newport Harb        14-00.00  J13-03.00    2   
  8 Win, Andrew                  Arcadia             12-06.00   12-06.00    1   
  9 Mason, Ty                    Fountain Val        14-00.00  J12-06.00  
  9 Pham-Ada, D                  Marina              13-06.00  J12-06.00  
 11 Stilwell, Kyle               Dana Hills          13-00.00  J12-06.00  
 12 Bennett, Shane               Fountain Val        13-00.00   11-09.00  
 12 Affleck, Tanner              Aliso Niguel        12-00.00   11-09.00  
 12 Angel, Luc                   Sage Hill           12-06.00   11-09.00  
 12 Ostergar, Adam               Aliso Niguel        11-00.00   11-09.00  
 12 Okey, Julien                 Tesoro              14-00.00   11-09.00  
 17 Sanders, Jesse               Murrieta Val        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 17 Chu, Brian                   Arcadia             11-08.00   11-00.00  
 17 Wernick, Bradley             Capo Valley         11-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- Hand, Skyler                 Capo Valley         12-00.00         NH  
 -- Edmon, Josh                  Bellflower          14-06.00         NH  
 -- Turner, Patrick              Tesoro              12-00.00         NH  
 -- Tornheim, Griffen            Marina              10-00.00         NH  
 -- McNichols, Connor            Mission Viej        14-00.00         NH  
 -- Messinger, Keith             Dana Hills          13-06.00         NH  
 -- Carpenter, George            San Clemente        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Raulston, Holden             San Clemente        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Garvey, TJ                   Servite             13-00.00         NH  
 -- Hollingshead, Winston        Corona Del M        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Dillion, Jason               Corona Del M        10-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Collier, Ryan                Northwood           21-00.00   23-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Harrison, Devin              Dana Hills          24-01.00   22-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Mc Cants, Daruis             Colony              20-09.00   22-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 Radlinger, Brandon           Servite             20-06.00   22-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gyulay, Colton               Sage Hill           21-05.00   21-11.50   NWI   4   
  6 Poullard, Miles              Colony              21-00.00   21-05.00   NWI   3   
  7 Smith, Dezmond               Bellflower          19-00.00   20-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Vasquez, Enrique             Sonora -ss          21-07.00   20-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Garcia, Humberto             Mission Viej        20-04.00   20-07.50   NWI 
 10 Siegel, John                 Jserra              19-06.00   20-02.00   NWI 
 11 Hamilton, Corey              Esperanza           19-00.00   20-00.50   NWI 
 12 Oram, David                  Santa Margar        19-10.00   19-11.50   NWI 
 13 Ijah, Soloman                Murrieta Val        20-06.00   19-11.00   NWI 
 14 Mai, Jonathan                Huntington B        20-11.00   19-10.50   NWI 
 15 Seidl, Austin                Aliso Niguel        19-09.00   19-08.50   NWI 
 16 Flora, Donny                 Dana Hills          19-02.00   19-07.00   NWI 
 17 Hua, Anderson                Fountain Val        21-02.00   19-06.00   NWI 
 18 Stark, Rider                 Tesoro              20-01.00   19-04.00   NWI 
 19 Ng, Steven                   Capo Valley         19-00.00   19-03.00   NWI 
 20 Gross, Thomas                Marina              19-09.00   19-02.00   NWI 
 21 Sanchez, Marcus              Canyon (Ana)        19-02.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 22 Sherwood, Dalton             Murrieta Val        19-11.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 23 Lynn, Ryan                   San Clemente                   18-10.00   NWI 
 24 Lim, Jeffrey                 Tesoro              19-11.00   18-09.00   NWI 
 25 Cummings, Bryce              San Clemente        18-00.00   18-05.50   NWI 
 26 Reed, Scott                  Marina              19-04.00   18-05.00   NWI 
 27 Cabrera, Matt                Mission Viej        20-02.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 27 Hollingshead, Glenn          Foothill -ss        18-03.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 29 Akinleye, Ayo                Aliso Niguel        18-06.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 30 Ladely, Zach                 Canyon (Ana)        18-04.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 31 Popovich, John               Fountain Val        18-04.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 -- Wirta, Tyler                 Northwood           17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Henderson, Cody              Servite             21-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tran, Lane                   Irvine              21-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Clay, Josh                   Ocean View          17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Thomson, Cory                Santa Margar        19-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Heineman, Alex               Capo Valley         19-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wong, Will                   Ocean View          17-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ziegler, Brad                Woodbridge          19-06.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Cusick, Brian                Esperanza           19-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stillman, Noah               Foothill -ss        17-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dang, Vincent                Woodbridge          19-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Qiu, Ze Xi (Jersey)          Arcadia             20-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dillion, Jason               Corona Del M        17-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Micalef, Jordan              San Clemente        20-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lagace, Taylor               Arcadia             19-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- James, Chaz                  Beckman             19-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pham, Jason                  Huntington B        18-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mejia, Jesse                 Corona Del M        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Swan, Brandon                Beckman             18-01.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ijah, Soloman                Murrieta Val        44-06.00   43-11.50   NWI  10   
  2 McCloud, Trevor              Dana Hills          42-02.00   42-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Smith, Dezmond               Bellflower          41-00.00   41-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hamilton, Corey              Esperanza           38-00.00   41-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gyulay, Colton               Sage Hill           44-06.00  J41-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Pham, Oliver                 Canyon (Ana)        40-08.00   40-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Ng, Steven                   Capo Valley         40-04.00   40-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lynn, Ryan                   San Clemente        41-00.00  J40-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Lim, Jeffrey                 Tesoro              41-09.50   40-03.00   NWI 
 10 Gross, Thomas                Marina              39-09.00   40-02.00   NWI 
 11 Flora, Donny                 Dana Hills          41-09.00   40-00.00   NWI 
 12 Sheard, Skylee               Canyon (Ana)        38-05.00   39-03.00   NWI 
 13 Daye, Jake                   Fountain Val        39-04.00   38-02.50   NWI 
 14 Yuniskis, Tim                Servite             40-07.00   37-10.00   NWI 
 15 Hagerott, Corey              Beckman             35-08.00   37-05.00   NWI 
 16 Truong, Andrew               Beckman             35-00.00   37-03.50   NWI 
 17 Akinleye, Ayo                Aliso Niguel        38-00.00   36-11.00   NWI 
 18 Reed, Scott                  Marina              37-00.00   36-08.00   NWI 
 19 Shoppert, Bryce              Fountain Val        38-04.00   36-02.50   NWI 
 -- Collier, Ryan                Northwood           42-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sherwood, Dalton             Murrieta Val        41-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tejeda, Daniel               Servite             43-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tran, Lane                   Irvine              41-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stillman, Noah               Foothill -ss        36-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hollingshead, Glenn          Foothill -ss        38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cabrera, Matt                Mission Viej        41-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Garcia, Humberto             Mission Viej        43-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dang, Vincent                Woodbridge          39-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cusick, Brian                Esperanza           38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Virgle, Trevor               Woodbridge          39-02.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Bains, Rujual                Arcadia             42-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dillion, Jason               Corona Del M        36-06.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Ryan                  San Clemente        38-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wu, Brandon                  Arcadia             43-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stark, Rider                 Tesoro              41-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Heineman, Alex               Capo Valley         37-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jones, Jesse                 Corona Del M        35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Sullivan             El Toro                        58-11.75   10   
  2 Andrews, Ryan                Newport Harb        57-00.00   57-02.50    8   
  3 Fraser, Jake                 El Toro             55-07.00   56-08.50    6   
  4 Miller, Mason                Esperanza           56-00.00   53-10.50    5   
  5 Salem, JB                    Newport Harb        54-00.00   53-00.00    4   
  6 Guerra, Jose                 Bellflower          50-00.00   51-06.50    3   
  7 Meddaugh, Cody               Dana Hills          52-00.00   49-06.00    2   
  8 Gourd, Dylan                 Dana Hills          50-03.00   48-00.00    1   
  9 Geers, Patrick               Capo Valley         48-00.00   45-08.50  
 10 Griffin, Keenan              Mission Viej        41-00.00   45-07.50  
 11 Youngman, Scott              Corona Del M        43-00.00   45-06.50  
 12 VanBeek, Kevin               Esperanza           48-00.00   45-04.00  
 13 Averill, Travis              Servite             42-00.00   44-06.75  
 14 King, John                   Mission Viej        45-00.00   43-11.50  
 15 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill -ss        41-11.00   43-09.50  
 16 Klinger, Caleb               Fountain Val        42-04.00   43-03.50  
 17 Rogers, Cash                 Woodbridge          44-04.00   42-04.50  
 18 De Cou, Scott                Woodbridge          46-09.00   42-03.50  
 19 Wiggins, Lane                Tesoro              43-00.00   41-05.00  
 19 Teer, Josh                   Beckman             41-03.00   41-05.00  
 21 Gardner, James               Arcadia             38-04.00   41-02.50  
 21 Garcia, Joe                  Irvine              44-00.00   41-02.50  
 23 Johannessen, Robbie          Irvine              39-00.00   39-09.75  
 24 Priestley, Max               Corona Del M        42-00.00   39-09.00  
 25 Flowers, Zach                Fountain Val        39-06.00   38-06.00  
 26 Uribe, Christopher           Arcadia             38-10.00   37-09.00  
 27 Duginger, Robbie             Northwood           42-00.00   37-07.00  
 28 Park, Brandon                Beckman             41-06.00   37-00.00  
 29 Garrison, Brad               Marina              38-08.00   36-05.00  
 30 Smith, Dakota                Aliso Niguel        37-00.00   35-11.00  
 31 Justus, Patrick              Murrieta Val        42-02.50   35-10.50  
 32 Heller, Justin               Aliso Niguel        38-00.00   35-10.00  
 33 Dole, Alex                   Irvine              37-00.00   35-09.50  
 34 Giles, Jared                 Capo Valley         40-00.00   34-10.00  
 35 Hasan, Michael               Northwood           41-00.00   33-06.50  
 36 Sonoda, Stone                Murrieta Val        44-05.00   30-03.00  
 37 Riod, Eddie                  Canyon (Ana)        33-08.00   29-01.00  
 -- Tibbs, Andrew                Colony              40-00.00         ND  
 -- Urashima, Keane              Huntington B        37-07.00         ND  
 -- Williams, Martin             Colony              38-00.00         ND  
 -- Tuccinardi, Cameron          Tesoro              45-00.00         ND  
 -- Graham, Jonathan             Ocean View          38-08.00         ND  
 -- Fernandez, Eseqiel           Huntington B        46-00.00         ND  
 -- Ninh, Anthony                Canyon (Ana)        33-02.00         ND  
 -- Einck, Conor                 Servite             45-00.00         ND  
 -- Beckmam, Dandre              Bellflower          44-00.00         ND  
 -- Michaelsen, Steve            Newport Harb        54-02.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Ethan               Newport Harb          170-00     183-09   10   
  2 Miller, Mason                Esperanza             170-00     175-03    8   
  3 Fraser, Jake                 El Toro               177-04     164-06    6   
  4 Michaelsen, Steve            Newport Harb          170-00     163-07    5   
  5 Parker, Sullivan             El Toro               179-06     161-06    4   
  6 Vasquez, Matt                Irvine                154-00     159-06    3   
  7 Meddaugh, Cody               Dana Hills            140-00     154-03    2   
  8 Belanger, Ryan               Esperanza             164-00     153-03    1   
  9 De Cou, Scott                Woodbridge            155-03     138-07  
 10 Teer, Josh                   Beckman               141-10     136-06  
 11 Farley, Kevin                Servite               130-00     136-04  
 12 Johannessen, Robbie          Irvine                138-00     136-00  
 13 Beckmam, Dandre              Bellflower            145-00     135-07  
 14 Hasan, Michael               Northwood             100-00     133-05  
 15 Park, Brandon                Beckman               142-07     133-04  
 16 Strange, Andrew              San Clemente          140-00     133-01  
 17 King, John                   Mission Viej          143-00     132-09  
 18 Selig, Jerry                 Woodbridge            137-05     130-03  
 19 Gourd, Dylan                 Dana Hills            140-00     129-04  
 20 Wiggins, Lane                Tesoro                135-00     129-03  
 21 Hoertz, Mitch                Servite               120-11     127-04  
 22 Heppert, Matt                Capo Valley           130-00     126-11  
 23 Flowers, Zach                Fountain Val          105-06     123-04  
 24 Duginger, Robbie             Northwood             110-00     122-09  
 25 Fink, Andrew                 Foothill -ss          121-00     120-03  
 26 Griffin, Keenan              Mission Viej          131-00     119-10  
 27 Klinger, Caleb               Fountain Val           98-04     119-05  
 28 Garcia, Joe                  Irvine                119-00     118-00  
 29 Geers, Patrick               Capo Valley           135-00     116-09  
 30 Garrison, Brad               Marina                130-00     115-09  
 31 Rulon, Jack                  Huntington B          126-00     112-03  
 32 Fernandez, Eseqiel           Huntington B          136-00     111-04  
 33 Woolery, Joshua              Arcadia               110-06     111-00  
 34 Justus, Patrick              Murrieta Val          138-01     109-10  
 35 Wazny, Tyler                 San Clemente          115-00     109-00  
 36 Dole, Alex                   Irvine                126-00     103-09  
 37 Uribe, Christopher           Arcadia               103-05     102-04  
 38 Smith, Dakota                Aliso Niguel          100-00     101-08  
 39 Heller, Justin               Aliso Niguel           95-00      97-05  
 40 Chancellor, Aaron            Santa Margar          108-00      89-09  
 41 Sonoda, Stone                Murrieta Val          102-06      81-04  
 42 Riod, Eddie                  Canyon (Ana)           89-10      75-01  
 -- Steele, Dan                  Corona Del M          119-08         ND  
 -- Ninh, Anthony                Canyon (Ana)          118-07         ND  
 -- Tuccinardi, Cameron          Tesoro                140-00         ND  
 -- Hummel, Nic                  Corona Del M          118-00         ND  
 -- Guerra, Jose                 Bellflower            110-00         ND  
 -- Lawrence, Trevor             Newport Harb          150-06         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Marcus              Mission Viej           11.40      11.37  -1.1  6  10   
  2 Scott, Matthew               Santa Margar           11.46      11.65  -1.1  6   8   
  3 Melikian, Merak              Aliso Niguel           11.80      11.82  -0.7  5   6   
  4 Haberman, Alec               Beckman                11.60      11.84  -0.7  5   5   
  5 Moss, Jarrell                Foothill -ss           11.40      11.96  -1.1  6   4   
  6 Suchesk, Alex                Capo Valley            11.80      11.99  -0.7  5   3   
  7 Mares, Nicholas              Servite                11.99      12.00  -0.3  3   2   
  8 Hernandez, Cesar             Foothill -ss           11.40      12.01  -1.1  6   1   
  9 Nilkanth, Ameya              Mission Viej           11.50      12.03  -1.1  6 
 10 Mata, Isaac                  San Clemente           11.41      12.03  -1.1  6 
 11 Ting, Daniel                 Arcadia                11.80      12.14  -0.7  5 
 12 Willard, Nick                Corona Del M           11.80      12.20  -0.7  5 
 13 Annunciation, Adam           Marina                 11.90      12.21   0.4  4 
 14 Dunning, Elliott             Dana Hills             11.80      12.21  -0.7  5 
 15 Tooles, Justin               Colony                 12.00      12.21  -0.3  3 
 16 Petsas, George               Esperanza              12.12      12.28  -1.2  2 
 17 Dang, Josh                   Fountain Val           12.10      12.34  -0.3  3 
 18 Durant, Lee                  Huntington B           11.90      12.36   0.4  4 
 19 Montaye, Kyle                Colony                 12.10      12.36  -0.3  3 
 20 Cabral, Juan                 Capo Valley            12.20      12.41  -1.2  2 
 21 Hernandez, Vince             Santa Margar           12.25      12.42  -1.2  2 
 22 Ben Ben, Ridge               Dana Hills             11.90      12.48   0.4  4 
 23 Chow, Nathan                 Northwood              12.10      12.48  -1.2  2 
 24 McCollough, Daniel           Tesoro                 12.03      12.50  -0.3  3 
 25 Kamisato, Tanner             Fountain Val           12.30      12.59  -1.2  2 
 26 McBride, Brendan             Woodbridge             11.90      12.63   0.4  4 
 27 Mckenzie, Ian                Northwood              12.30      12.75  -1.2  2 
 28 Bell, Garrett                Canyon (Ana)           12.30      12.96  -1.2  2 
 29 Cardillo, Joseph             Woodbridge             12.10      12.97  -0.3  3 
 30 Gonzales, J.P>               Irvine                 12.60      13.06  -1.8  1 
 31 Chen, Jacob                  Irvine                 12.60      13.16  -1.8  1 
 32 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M           12.40      13.18  -1.2  2 
 33 Muduryan, Zach               Aliso Niguel           12.50      13.27  -1.8  1 
 34 Rodriguez, Jacob             Esperanza              13.30      13.55  -1.8  1 
 35 Beck, Samual                 Beckman                12.90      17.38  -1.8  1 
 -- Jai, Paul                    Huntington B           11.10         DQ  -1.1  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Marcus              Mission Viej           23.20      22.87   0.6  6  10   
  2 Cranford, Alec               Dana Hills             23.90      23.53   0.6  6   8   
  3 Haberman, Alec               Beckman                23.50      23.59   0.6  6   6   
  4 Mata, Isaac                  San Clemente           24.02      24.19   0.9  5   5   
  5 Hernandez, Cesar             Foothill -ss           24.20      24.20   0.9  5   4   
  6 Nilkanth, Ameya              Mission Viej           23.80      24.32   0.6  6   3   
  7 Oyakawa, Matt                Fountain Val           23.21      24.38   0.6  6   2   
  8 Petsas, George               Esperanza              24.26      24.43  -2.0  4   1   
  9 Duffy, Ethan                 Foothill -ss           24.40      24.48  -2.0  4 
 10 Annunciation, Adam           Marina                 24.10      24.71   0.9  5 
 11 Willard, Nick                Corona Del M           24.80      24.88  -2.2  3 
 12 Ting, Daniel                 Arcadia                24.20      24.94   0.9  5 
 13 Mares, Nicholas              Servite                23.98      24.98   0.9  5 
 14 Ohnemus, Kyle                Tesoro                 24.45      25.14  -2.0  4 
 15 Rosen, Justin                Irvine                 25.50      25.23  -2.4  2 
 16 Cardillo, Joseph             Woodbridge             24.20      25.37  -2.0  4 
 17 Tooles, Justin               Colony                 24.40      25.58  -2.0  4 
 18 McFarland, Evan              Capo Valley            24.90      25.63  -2.4  2 
 19 Johnston, Ryan               Canyon (Ana)           23.50      25.69   0.6  6 
 20 McCollough, Daniel           Tesoro                 24.50      25.74  -2.2  3 
 21 Kelley, Colin                Canyon (Ana)           24.10      25.77   0.9  5 
 22 Gerdeman, Jaecob             San Clemente           25.20      25.82  -2.4  2 
 23 McBride, Brendan             Woodbridge             23.90      25.84   0.6  6 
 24 Ross, Tristen                Aliso Niguel           24.80      25.86  -2.2  3 
 25 Johnson, Julian              Aliso Niguel           25.40      26.05  -2.4  2 
 26 Wu, Preston                  Arcadia                24.40      26.39  -2.0  4 
 27 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M           26.30      26.46  -2.4  2 
 28 Huynh, Patrick               Fountain Val           24.50      26.47  -2.2  3 
 29 Curry, Kyle                  Colony                 24.60      27.08  -2.2  3 
 30 Bach, Johan                  Beckman                25.70      27.18  -2.4  2 
 31 Chen, Jacob                  Irvine                 25.50      27.35  -2.4  2 
 32 Mckenzie, Ian                Northwood              24.50      27.39  -2.2  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Matt                Fountain Val           52.22      52.80   7  10   
  2 Cranford, Alec               Dana Hills             55.20      53.45   6   8   
  3 Ison, Levi                   Huntington B         1:00.00      53.47   1   6   
  4 Kusmulyana, Josh             Arcadia                53.90      53.47   7   5   
  5 Ajao, Nikko                  Arcadia                53.90      54.04   7   4   
  6 Esquivel, Nathaniel          Fountain Val           55.21      54.37   6   3   
  7 Kim, Conner                  Mission Viej           55.13      54.57   6   2   
  8 Billiet, Jon                 Marina                 54.00      54.62   7   1   
  9 Brown, Andrew                Mission Viej           54.62      54.63   6 
 10 Rosenau, Mason               Foothill -ss           56.43      54.80   5 
 11 Rosen, Justin                Irvine                 54.00      54.82   7 
 12 Huang, Charlton              Northwood              58.90      55.10   2 
 13 Kelley, Colin                Canyon (Ana)           54.30      55.10   6 
 14 Baray, Matt                  Servite                57.12      55.12   3 
 15 abdelkader, adam             Capo Valley          1:00.00      55.14   1 
 16 Dowds, Trevor                Huntington B           56.50      55.33   5 
 17 Hendricks, Kevin             Murrieta Val           56.77      55.60   5 
 18 Phillips, Harrison           Corona Del M           57.40      56.05   3 
 19 Johnson, TJ                  Aliso Niguel           57.10      56.14   3 
 20 Ohnemus, Kyle                Tesoro                 54.81      56.24   6 
 21 Gerdeman, Jaecob             San Clemente           56.32      56.27   5 
 22 Gronendyke, Dylan            Corona Del M           57.80      56.28   2 
 23 Siminiak, Christian          Aliso Niguel           58.20      56.39   2 
 24 Tang, Edward                 Arcadia                57.10      56.69   3 
 25 Packard, Matthew             Servite                56.31      56.80   5 
 26 Gardiner, Andrew             Huntington B           58.90      56.81   2 
 27 Nilkanth, Ameya              Mission Viej           54.00      57.09   7 
 28 Matlock, Daniel              Murrieta Val         1:01.59      57.38   1 
 29 Linton, Sean                 Colony                 57.60      58.46   3 
 30 Balsis, Evan                 Capo Valley            58.00      58.49   2 
 31 Grover, Garry                Santa Margar           57.30      58.57   3 
 32 Phan, Tony                   Beckman                56.90      59.08   5 
 33 Andrews, Robert              Murrieta Val           59.14      59.46   1 
 34 Chilvers, Bradley            Woodbridge             57.20      59.60   3 
 35 Saldivar, Mike               Santa Margar           57.50      59.83   3 
 36 Anthony, Garcia              Colony                 57.10    1:00.63   5 
 37 Tran, Steve                  Northwood              59.50    1:02.07   1 
 38 Curry, Kyle                  Colony                 56.20    1:03.62   5 
 39 Graves, Zander               Capo Valley          1:01.00    1:06.14   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Richie                 Marina               2:00.00    2:01.07   10   
  2 Alva, Zeph                   Dana Hills           2:09.00    2:05.13    8   
  3 Harned, Matt                 Dana Hills           2:07.00    2:06.13    6   
  4 Werderman, Andy              Dana Hills           2:10.00    2:06.72    5   
  5 Harper, Baylor               Tesoro               2:06.00    2:06.73    4   
  6 Carter, Jeremy               Woodbridge           2:05.80    2:07.07    3   
  7 Baray, Matt                  Servite              2:08.46    2:07.27    2   
  8 Tsugawa, Jason               Arcadia              2:09.40    2:07.32    1   
  9 Song, Ryan                   Aliso Niguel         2:11.00    2:07.62  
 10 Chern, Max                   Fountain Val         2:13.00    2:08.02  
 11 Torres, Bryce                Tesoro               2:06.00    2:08.32  
 12 Keane, Blake                 Mission Viej         2:10.00    2:08.82  
 13 Enos, Kyle                   Esperanza            2:11.40    2:09.79  
 14 Hlaing, Thurain              Arcadia              2:12.10    2:10.55  
 15 Klopfer, Jared               Woodbridge           2:12.40    2:11.19  
 16 Llamas, Ryan                 Esperanza            2:10.80    2:11.40  
 17 Tran, Thomas                 Arcadia              2:12.40    2:11.67  
 18 Furey, Hale                  Corona Del M         2:14.00    2:12.35  
 19 Lobasso, Mike                Servite              2:12.43    2:12.71  
 20 Pasricha, Rajiv              Northwood            2:15.00    2:12.99  
 21 haser, logan                 Capo Valley          2:14.00    2:13.71  
 22 Billiet, Jon                 Marina               2:19.00    2:14.08  
 23 Gearheart, Austin            Huntington B         2:15.00    2:14.14  
 24 reise, josh                  Capo Valley          2:12.00    2:14.51  
 25 Phillips, Harrison           Corona Del M         2:22.00    2:14.97  
 26 Chriss, Darius               Woodbridge           2:16.50    2:15.05  
 27 Mitchell, Colten             Mission Viej         2:10.00    2:15.86  
 28 Abowd, Eric                  Santa Margar         2:12.50    2:16.06  
 29 friedman, jared              Capo Valley          2:14.00    2:16.26  
 30 Robbins, Brian               Mission Viej         2:12.00    2:16.70  
 31 Phelan, Patrick              Canyon (Ana)         2:13.10    2:16.82  
 32 Parra, Andrew                Servite              2:14.10    2:17.31  
 33 Gulino, Hunter               Fountain Val         2:14.00    2:17.58  
 34 Mai, Kevin                   Marina               2:23.00    2:17.71  
 35 Palmer, Matt                 Huntington B         2:20.00    2:18.07  
 36 Koh, Taylor                  Tesoro               2:20.00    2:18.55  
 37 Llamas, Kevin                Esperanza            2:14.50    2:18.80  
 38 Cannon, Patrick              Foothill -ss         2:16.10    2:18.83  
 39 Arteaga, Daniel              Tustin               2:27.00    2:18.83  
 40 Herrera, Ismail              Murrieta Val         2:27.00    2:19.02  
 41 Cruz, Kevin                  Murrieta Val         2:31.42    2:19.36  
 42 Chen, Brian                  Beckman              2:14.50    2:20.26  
 43 Sanchez, Jose                Tustin               2:26.70    2:20.46  
 44 Patel, Siraj                 Canyon (Ana)         2:24.70    2:20.66  
 45 Rosales, Kevin               Colony               2:30.00    2:21.16  
 46 Koivuniemi, Kyle             Aliso Niguel         2:30.00    2:21.39  
 47 Loi, Alan                    Fountain Val         2:15.00    2:21.87  
 48 Carpenter, Matt              Murrieta Val         2:36.00    2:21.87  
 49 Hall, Hayden                 Foothill -ss         2:29.90    2:22.02  
 50 Delgado, Mark                Canyon (Ana)         2:24.30    2:22.03  
 51 Corrigan, Sean               Aliso Niguel         2:30.00    2:22.18  
 52 LaCavera, Marcus             Beckman              2:34.40    2:24.07  
 53 Enright, Nathan              Huntington B         2:25.00    2:27.82  
 -- Galvan, Axel                 Tustin               2:17.80         NT  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Richie                 Marina               4:29.00    4:28.67   10   
  2 Pratt, Mitchell              Arcadia              4:39.10    4:37.54    8   
  3 Tsugawa, Jason               Arcadia              4:44.50    4:39.90    6   
  4 Marasigan, Guido             Santa Margar         4:36.60    4:41.82    5   
  5 Spraker, Jeff                Santa Margar         4:39.08    4:41.95    4   
  6 Clarke, Davis                Aliso Niguel         4:54.90    4:42.69    3   
  7 Ross, Max                    Dana Hills           4:50.00    4:45.18    2   
  8 Carter, Jeremy               Woodbridge           4:52.50    4:45.41    1   
  9 Mitchell, Colten             Mission Viej         5:00.00    4:46.49  
 10 Stechmann, Troy              Foothill -ss         4:50.70    4:47.56  
 11 Marshall, Jackson            Woodbridge           4:53.90    4:47.83  
 12 Vargas, Danny                Huntington B         4:50.00    4:48.21  
 13 De La Rosa, Estevan          Arcadia              4:46.20    4:48.31  
 14 Dunn, Bryan                  San Clemente         4:50.00    4:48.59  
 15 Ashbaugh, Cameron            Mission Viej         4:55.00    4:49.99  
 16 Hunter, Matthew              Aliso Niguel         5:03.80    4:52.12  
 17 Marquina, Mauro              Dana Hills           5:00.00    4:52.37  
 18 Furey, Hale                  Corona Del M         5:08.00    4:52.77  
 19 Morgenson, Jack              Dana Hills           4:40.00    4:54.05  
 20 Couser, Rhys                 Tesoro               5:10.00    4:54.40  
 21 Abowd, Eric                  Santa Margar         4:58.00    4:54.72  
 22 Enos, Kyle                   Esperanza            4:50.80    4:55.05  
 23 Vargas, Efrain               Huntington B         4:50.00    4:55.32  
 24 pum, david                   Capo Valley          4:59.00    4:55.46  
 25 Herrera, Ismail              Murrieta Val         5:15.15    4:55.74  
 26 Lobasso, Mike                Servite              4:49.10    4:56.40  
 27 Alford, James                Northwood            5:00.00    4:56.43  
 28 Stechmann, Taylor            Foothill -ss         5:00.70    4:56.73  
 29 Reiser, Matt                 Aliso Niguel         4:55.00    4:58.15  
 30 Gulino, Hunter               Fountain Val         5:05.00    4:58.63  
 31 Suiste, Jake                 Woodbridge           5:06.50    4:58.80  
 32 Juncal, Carter               San Clemente         5:04.00    4:59.06  
 33 Ogan, Ryan                   Esperanza            5:10.20    4:59.29  
 34 Tran, Chris                  Marina               5:10.00    4:59.66  
 35 Keane, Blake                 Mission Viej         5:05.00    4:59.79  
 36 Parker, Matthew              San Clemente         5:03.00    5:00.61  
 37 Jeng, William                Irvine               5:03.00    5:01.07  
 38 Jones, Chris                 Irvine               5:05.00    5:01.70  
 39 Human, Austin                Esperanza            4:54.90    5:01.84  
 40 Collins, Quinton             Northwood            5:15.00    5:03.23  
 41 Carpenter, Matt              Murrieta Val         5:49.00    5:04.96  
 42 Jimenez, Aldair              Colony               5:13.00    5:05.14  
 43 O'Brien, Daniel              Capo Valley          5:00.00    5:05.18  
 44 Rosales, Kevin               Colony               5:19.00    5:06.87  
 45 Barrigas, Carlos             Servite              5:10.52    5:07.00  
 46 Adams, Raymond               Foothill -ss         5:08.30    5:07.61  
 47 Ngo, Justin                  Marina               5:10.00    5:09.12  
 48 Deutsch, Tanner              Canyon (Ana)         5:14.00    5:09.96  
 49 Noceda, Dylan                Tesoro               5:20.00    5:10.91  
 50 Chen, Brian                  Beckman              5:17.70    5:13.15  
 51 Carteno, Santos              Capo Valley          5:25.00    5:15.21  
 52 Loi, Alan                    Fountain Val         5:02.00    5:16.08  
 53 Pozin, Nate                  Corona Del M         5:35.00    5:16.76  
 54 Arteaga, Daniel              Tustin               5:28.00    5:17.86  
 55 Cottle, Jacob                Tesoro               5:20.00    5:18.56  
 56 Chung, Christian             Beckman              5:15.90    5:20.02  
 57 Sanchez, Jose                Tustin               5:21.00    5:20.12  
 58 D'Souza, Alden               Canyon (Ana)         5:38.00    5:21.19  
 59 Kelly, John                  Northwood            5:25.00    5:21.30  
 60 Mitchell, Aaron              Tustin               5:43.00    5:22.11  
 61 Cruz, Kevin                  Murrieta Val         5:20.00    5:27.54  
 62 Rotsios, Christopher         Canyon (Ana)         5:51.00    5:36.28  
 -- Lu, Brian                    Fountain Val         4:52.00         NT  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pratt, Mitchell              Arcadia             10:16.00    9:59.76   10   
  2 Goins, Austin                Canyon (Ana)        10:17.00   10:01.20    8   
  3 Diem, Gavin                  Dana Hills          10:30.00   10:05.80    6   
  4 Rinefort, Tommy              Dana Hills          10:15.00   10:09.79    5   
  5 Spraker, Jeff                Santa Margar        10:24.50   10:09.99    4   
  6 Marasigan, Guido             Santa Margar        10:06.72   10:10.09    3   
  7 Chern, Max                   Fountain Val        10:55.00   10:10.95    2   
  8 Barnett, Christian           Dana Hills          10:20.00   10:11.22    1   
  9 Ran, Heinrich                Arcadia             10:31.40   10:13.80  
 10 Roberts, Christian           Servite             10:20.80   10:16.21  
 11 Curran, Scott                Tesoro              10:40.00   10:16.76  
 12 Vargas, Efrain               Huntington B                   10:17.37  
 13 De La Rosa, Estevan          Arcadia             10:20.30   10:17.66  
 14 Vargas, Danny                Huntington B        10:15.00   10:18.69  
 15 Stechmann, Troy              Foothill -ss        10:47.10   10:23.63  
 16 Lopez, Josh                  Servite             10:30.48   10:23.74  
 17 Aube, Kyle                   Marina              10:15.00   10:25.33  
 18 Marshall, Jackson            Woodbridge          10:19.70   10:27.44  
 19 deson, ethan                 Capo Valley         10:50.00   10:30.49  
 20 Harlan, Chris                Esperanza           11:25.60   10:30.93  
 21 Wong, Daniel                 Capo Valley         11:10.00   10:33.08  
 22 May, Greg                    Corona Del M        10:50.00   10:33.66  
 23 Maiyuran, Jits               Beckman             10:55.80   10:37.12  
 24 Selevos, Andrew              Canyon (Ana)        10:54.00   10:40.64  
 25 Suiste, Jake                 Woodbridge          10:52.70   10:41.14  
 26 Moshenko, Brett              Aliso Niguel        11:00.00   10:44.44  
 27 Flores, Sergio               San Clemente        10:55.00   10:45.50  
 28 White, Michael               Aliso Niguel        10:55.00   10:46.06  
 29 Francini, Andrew             Corona Del M        11:50.00   10:47.62  
 30 Smathers, Garrett            Tesoro              11:00.00   10:49.53  
 31 Adams, Raymond               Foothill -ss        11:00.30   10:52.18  
 32 Rigby, Ben                   Foothill -ss        11:03.90   10:52.27  
 33 Jeng, William                Irvine              11:00.00   10:54.25  
 34 O'Connor, John               Corona Del M        12:10.00   11:00.98  
 35 Tran, Bryan                  Marina              11:10.00   11:02.36  
 36 Montes, Derek                Tesoro              12:30.00   11:02.78  
 37 Kokal, William               Fountain Val        10:58.00   11:02.87  
 38 Park, Justin                 Woodbridge          11:05.50   11:03.11  
 39 Hoang, Brian                 Irvine              11:10.00   11:05.72  
 40 Jones, Chris                 Irvine              11:00.00   11:08.47  
 41 Kelly, John                  Northwood           11:20.00   11:10.62  
 42 Robbins, Brian               Mission Viej        10:30.00   11:14.26  
 43 saalberg, alex               Capo Valley         11:10.00   11:15.52  
 44 Chung, Christian             Beckman             10:47.40   11:18.36  
 45 Bagacina, Forrest            Aliso Niguel        11:23.00   11:18.60  
 46 Ashbaugh, Cameron            Mission Viej        10:10.00   11:19.66  
 47 Hartford, Derek              Mission Viej        10:30.00   11:24.67  
 48 Bishman, Chase               Canyon (Ana)        11:42.00   11:27.96  
 49 Darling, Matt                Servite             10:48.10   11:28.56  
 50 Valdez, Steven               Colony              13:10.00   11:38.96  
 51 Gold, Austin                 Esperanza           11:45.90   11:42.30  
 52 Burford, Daniel              Colony              13:20.00   12:24.26  
 53 Morales, Jacob               Tustin              12:40.00   12:29.89  
 54 Garcia, Andy                 Tustin              12:41.00   12:39.89  
 55 Rosales, Kevin               Colony              13:00.00   13:10.07  
 -- Mavaddat, Brandon            Marina              11:10.00         NT  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel           17.80      16.62  -0.5  5  10   
  2 Huynh, Dustin                Fountain Val           17.50      17.18  -0.5  5   8   
  3 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M           17.40      17.22  -0.5  5   6   
  4 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia                18.70      17.26  -0.1  3   5   
  5 Vitolo, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)           17.10      17.29  -0.5  5   4   
  6 Roy, Brandon                 Mission Viej           16.62      17.53  -0.5  5   3   
  7 Martin, Gerard               Murrieta Val           19.14      17.62   0.1  2   2   
  8 Maclin, Ryan                 Beckman                18.20      17.90  -1.9  4   1   
  9 Molinari, Alexi              Corona Del M           18.80      18.42  -0.1  3 
 10 Thenard, Paul                Marina                 19.10      18.74   0.1  2 
 11 Barron, JT                   Aliso Niguel           18.10      18.80  -1.9  4 
 12 Perez, Jordan                Dana Hills             18.50      18.93  -1.9  4 
 13 Rodriguez, Nate              Esperanza              18.60      19.00  -0.1  3 
 14 McRoberts, connor            Capo Valley            19.00      19.25   0.1  2 
 15 Hooks, Joe                   Mission Viej           16.43      19.37  -0.5  5 
 16 Bellinghausen, Nikko         Dana Hills             18.50      19.46  -1.9  4 
 17 McFadden, Christopher        Northwood              18.50      19.62  -1.9  4 
 18 Nguyen, Brandon              Canyon (Ana)           19.70      20.04   0.1  2 
 19 Kinsbursky, Reece            Huntington B           19.10      20.13   0.1  2 
 20 Gross, Troy                  Marina                 20.90      20.15  -0.5  1 
 21 Park, Joseph                 Woodbridge             18.90      20.18  -0.1  3 
 22 Olivier, Sam                 Servite                18.93      20.25  -0.1  3 
 23 Vu, Brian                    Huntington B           20.10      20.28  -0.5  1 
 24 Alvarez, Ryan                San Clemente           19.90      20.32   0.1  2 
 25 Ament, Tim                   Servite                17.11      20.36  -0.5  5 
 26 Shieh, Tim                   Northwood                         20.51  -0.5  1 
 27 Stockton, Mitchell           Fountain Val           18.50      20.52  -1.9  4 
 28 Rodriguez, Jacob             Esperanza              19.50      21.20   0.1  2 
 29 Lee, Max                     Arcadia                18.80      21.32  -0.1  3 
 30 Abesa, Collins               Beckman                22.20      21.35  -0.5  1 
 31 Harrison, Kyle               Murrieta Val           20.49      21.79  -0.5  1 
 32 DeFreitas, Austin            Woodbridge             18.80      21.82  -0.1  3 
 33 Kilmer, Josh                 Tesoro                 18.80      21.99  -0.1  3 
 34 Savage, Andrew               Tesoro                 16.90      22.89  -0.5  5 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel           44.37      43.25   5  10   
  2 Roy, Brandon                 Mission Viej           44.11      44.21   5   8   
  3 Martin, Gerard               Murrieta Val           48.49      44.28   3   6   
  4 Bellinghausen, Nikko         Dana Hills             48.90      44.31   3   5   
  5 Hooks, Joe                   Mission Viej           44.70      44.54   5   4   
  6 Huynh, Dustin                Fountain Val           46.25      45.06   4   3   
  7 Ament, Tim                   Servite                43.18      45.23   5   2   
  8 Vitolo, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)           45.50      45.59   5   1   
  9 McGuinness, Nick             Corona Del M           51.20      45.87   2 
  9 Thenard, Paul                Marina                 46.20      45.87   4 
 11 Barron, JT                   Aliso Niguel           45.00      45.89   5 
 12 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M           50.20      46.21   2 
 13 Maclin, Ryan                 Beckman                48.50      46.33   3 
 14 Novich, Christian            Canyon (Ana)           46.70      46.33   4 
 15 McRoberts, connor            Capo Valley            48.20      46.49   3 
 16 Exton, Andrew                Huntington B           46.70      46.78   4 
 17 Skinner, Clayton             San Clemente           49.12      47.11   2 
 18 Perez, Jordan                Dana Hills             49.00      47.62   2 
 19 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia                48.20      47.84   3 
 20 Fleming, Rory                Newport Harb           48.50      48.10   3 
 21 Shieh, Tim                   Northwood                         49.53   1 
 22 McQuaid, Wes                 Tesoro                 52.50      49.71   1 
 23 McFadden, Christopher        Northwood              44.50      50.01   5 
 24 Moret, Alex                  Murrieta Val           48.95      50.14   3 
 25 Gross, Troy                  Marina                 51.40      50.17   2 
 26 Olivier, Sam                 Servite                46.39      50.36   4 
 27 Kuhle, Stephen               Foothill -ss           48.10      51.02   4 
 28 Park, Joseph                 Woodbridge             50.50      51.45   2 
 29 Guillory, Jordan             Foothill -ss           51.90      51.85   1 
 30 Robinson, Andrew             Tesoro                 53.50      51.90   1 
 31 Murcia, Juan                 Fountain Val           46.52      52.17   4 
 32 Abesa, Collins               Beckman                56.70      55.74   1 
 -- Kinsbursky, Reece            Huntington B           45.10         DQ   5 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo  'A'                                  44.42      45.42   3  10   
  2 Santa Margarita  'A'                                45.54      45.86   3   8   
  3 Servite  'A'                                        45.90      46.04   3   6   
  4 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 47.60      46.93   2   5   
  5 Huntington Beach  'A'                               45.00      47.22   3   4   
  6 Tesoro  'A'                                         44.10      47.30   3   3   
  7 Dana Hills  'A'                                     47.00      47.37   1   2   
  8 Arcadia  'A'                                        46.50      47.51   3   1   
  9 Woodbridge  'A'                                     47.50      47.91   1 
 10 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   47.80      47.97   1 
 11 Colony  'A'                                         48.60      48.40   1 
 12 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   47.30      48.66   2 
 13 Marina  'A'                                         47.00      49.52   2 
 -- Murrieta Valley  'A'                                48.94         DQ   1 
 -- Fountain Valley  'A'                                46.20         DQ   2 
 -- Capo Valley  'A'                                    46.00         DQ   3 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:39.34   1  10   
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                3:36.00    3:40.45   2   8   
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:38.40    3:40.50   2   6   
  4 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:52.00    3:47.30   1   5   
  5 Murrieta Valley  'A'                              3:56.48    3:51.49   1   4   
  6 Marina  'A'                                       3:37.00    3:52.29   2   3   
  7 Colony  'A'                                       3:51.70    3:52.82   1   2   
  8 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 3:48.10    3:53.22   1   1   
  9 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:55.30   2 
 10 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 3:45.00    4:00.12   2 
 
Men High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adame, Daniel                Murrieta Val         6-02.00    6-07.00   10   
  2 McGuinness, Nick             Corona Del M         5-04.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Eteaki, Saleasi              Servite              5-10.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Lopez, Joey                  Dana Hills           5-06.00    5-08.00    4.50
  4 Thenard, Paul                Marina               5-08.00    5-08.00    4.50
  6 manning, tom                 Mission Viej         5-08.00   J5-08.00    3   
  7 McKinley, Sheldon            Arcadia              5-04.00   J5-08.00    2   
  8 Turner, Everett              Colony               5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 Mata, Isaac                  San Clemente         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Naik, Shailen                Woodbridge           5-02.00   J5-06.00  
  9 Morrison, Jacob              San Clemente         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
 12 Chocek, Ryan                 Huntington B         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 VanNeel, Dillon              Aliso Niguel         5-00.00    5-04.00  
 12 Gruber, Grant                Foothill -ss         5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Vitolo, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 12 Ben Ben, Ridge               Dana Hills           5-06.00    5-04.00  
 12 Anderson, Jacob              Tustin               5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Maclin, Ryan                 Beckman              5-02.00    5-02.00  
 18 Pezak, Ryan                  Mission Viej         5-08.00    5-02.00  
 18 Frohack, Zachary             Tesoro               5-02.00    5-02.00  
 18 Scarlett, Michael            Woodbridge           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 22 Dimitri, Rudi                Canyon (Ana)         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 22 McQuaid, Wes                 Tesoro               5-04.00    5-00.00  
 24 Green, Jayson                Aliso Niguel         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 24 Langius, Brandon             Foothill -ss         4-08.00    4-10.00  
 24 Cheung, Victor               Arcadia              5-02.00    4-10.00  
 27 Mills Bowling, Christoph     Beckman              5-02.00    4-06.00  
 -- Harrison, Kyle               Murrieta Val         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Demeke, Noah                 Esperanza            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Jacob             Esperanza            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Gyulay, Landon               Newport Harb         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Gavin            Santa Margar         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Oleson, Jesse                Huntington B         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Huynh, Dustin                Fountain Val         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Esquivel, Nathaniel          Fountain Val         5-06.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Curry, Parker                Santa Margar        10-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Michael            Santa Margar        10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Rinchik, Ethan               Dana Hills          10-00.00   10-03.00    5.50
  3 Ruiz, Krystian               Arcadia             10-00.00   10-03.00    5.50
  5 McDermott, Mitch             Tesoro              10-00.00  J10-03.00    4   
  6 Deushane, Ryan               Tesoro               9-00.00  J10-03.00    3   
  7 Lefevre, Robert              Marina               8-06.00    9-06.00    1.50
  7 Abbey, Christian             Newport Harb        10-00.00    9-06.00    1.50
  9 Ferraro, James               Servite              8-00.00   J9-06.00  
 10 Kim, Conner                  Mission Viej        11-00.00   J9-06.00  
 10 Mendoza, Michael             Dana Hills          10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Buck, Tristan                Aliso Niguel         8-00.00    8-09.00  
 12 Antol, Jordan                Mission Viej        10-00.00    8-09.00  
 12 DO, Jon                      Marina               9-06.00    8-09.00  
 15 Shaughnessy, Kevin           Servite              8-00.00    8-00.00  
 15 speetzen, trent              Capo Valley          9-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- Miller, Ryan                 Fountain Val        12-00.00         NH  
 -- McKinnon, Jason              Fountain Val        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Croom, Jacob                 Murrieta Val         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Torchia, Isaac               Aliso Niguel         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bouma, Derek                 Murrieta Val         7-06.00         NH  
 -- gooing, max                  Capo Valley         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Munoz, David                 Newport Harb         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Banks, Brandon               Ocean View           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Wenschlag, Tristan           Ocean View           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Delahooke, Mason             San Clemente         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Langius, Brandon             Foothill -ss         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hayes, Evan                  Foothill -ss         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Ivec, Dante                  San Clemente         8-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Adame, Daniel                Murrieta Val        20-02.00   21-08.50   NWI  10   
  2 Eteaki, Saleasi              Servite             19-09.00   20-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M        19-04.00   20-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Evans, Ryan                  Aliso Niguel        20-00.00   20-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Cho, John                    Arcadia             18-08.00   19-05.50   NWI   4   
  6 Mata, Isaac                  San Clemente        18-00.00   19-02.00   NWI   3   
  7 McFarland, Evan              Capo Valley         18-00.00   19-00.00   NWI   2   
  8 Gyulay, Landon               Newport Harb        20-00.00  J19-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Lindsey, Jordan              Tustin              19-02.00   18-09.50   NWI 
 10 Lopez, Joey                  Dana Hills          18-06.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 10 Modster, Sean                Capo Valley         17-00.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 12 Turner, Everett              Colony              18-00.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 13 Dunning, Elliott             Dana Hills          18-00.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 14 Mitchell, Trey               Tesoro              18-04.00   17-06.50   NWI 
 15 McQuaid, Wes                 Tesoro              19-01.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 16 Duffy, Troy                  San Clemente        17-06.00   17-01.50   NWI 
 17 Martin, Gerard               Murrieta Val        18-09.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 17 Chow, Nathan                 Northwood           17-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 19 Esquivel, Nathaniel          Fountain Val        18-06.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 20 Taylor, Josh                 Mission Viej        18-06.00   16-09.50   NWI 
 21 Hernandez, Dalyn             Arcadia             18-05.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 22 Keith, Spencer               Corona Del M        15-06.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 23 Murcia, Juan                 Fountain Val        18-06.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 23 Scarlett, Michael            Woodbridge          17-03.00   15-11.00   NWI 
 25 Stowell, Cory                Newport Harb        18-00.00   15-07.50   NWI 
 26 Linton, Sean                 Colony              17-00.00   15-06.50   NWI 
 27 Perfetti, Andrew             Canyon (Ana)        14-02.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 28 Brendan, Bartunek            Canyon (Ana)        14-07.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 29 Branin, Tyler                Woodbridge          17-04.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 -- Gruber, Grant                Foothill -ss        14-09.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Colucci, Stefano             Mission Viej        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mckenzie, Ian                Northwood           16-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Maclin, Ryan                 Beckman             16-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Beck, Samual                 Beckman             15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vuong, Derek                 Foothill -ss        13-01.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Durant, Lee                  Huntington B        17-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Panaganiban, John            Servite             19-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Moreland, Leland             Huntington B        17-08.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gyulay, Landon               Newport Harb        40-03.00   39-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Bolus, Troy                  Corona Del M        38-10.50   39-01.50   NWI   8   
  3 Vitolo, Josh                 Canyon (Ana)        37-08.00   39-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Ilyas, Muaz                  Fountain Val        35-06.00   38-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Durant, Lee                  Huntington B        38-05.00   38-10.50   NWI   4   
  6 Mitchell, Trey               Tesoro              37-03.00   38-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Dunning, Elliott             Dana Hills          39-02.00   38-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Naik, Shailen                Woodbridge          37-01.00   37-07.00   NWI   1   
  9 Huynh, Patrick               Fountain Val        36-04.00   36-06.50   NWI 
 10 Trembley, Jeremy             Dana Hills          35-06.00   36-03.50   NWI 
 11 Payne, Michael               Murrieta Val        34-03.00   35-10.50   NWI 
 12 Modster, Sean                Capo Valley         35-00.00   35-07.00   NWI 
 13 Nguyen, Brandon              Canyon (Ana)        33-00.00   34-08.00   NWI 
 13 Cardillo, Joseph             Woodbridge          36-10.00   34-08.00   NWI 
 15 Han, Randy                   Arcadia             36-05.00   34-04.00   NWI 
 16 Buck, Tristan                Aliso Niguel        36-00.00   32-02.00   NWI 
 -- Parong, Christian            San Clemente        35-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Motas, Gregory               Murrieta Val        34-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Josh                 Mission Viej        35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kim, Conner                  Mission Viej        38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- costa, robert                Capo Valley         35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nakaki, Mitchell             Foothill -ss        32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Horne, Alex                  Foothill -ss        29-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Keith, Spencer               Corona Del M        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Beck, Samual                 Beckman             30-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hernandez, Dalyn             Arcadia             36-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McQuaid, Wes                 Tesoro              37-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Maclin, Ryan                 Beckman             32-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Marty                Newport Harb        50-00.00   49-03.25   10   
  2 Yeager, Sam                  Mission Viej        43-06.00   45-06.75    8   
  3 Payne, Michael               Murrieta Val        42-10.00   45-00.00    6   
  4 Tombol, Zack                 Servite             40-05.00   44-11.00    5   
  5 Dominguez, Jordan            Mission Viej        45-00.00   43-07.25    4   
  6 Contreras, Daniel            Capo Valley         35-00.00   43-06.00    3   
  7 Hufford, Ramsey              Newport Harb        50-00.00   42-11.75    2   
  8 Courtney, Tyler              Irvine              41-00.00   42-10.00    1   
  9 Alvarez, Ryan                San Clemente        40-06.00   42-03.00  
 10 Admire, Andrew               Esperanza           44-00.00   40-08.25  
 11 Sanchez, Ryan                Servite             39-07.00   40-04.25  
 12 Tago, Nate                   Tesoro              48-00.00   39-11.00  
 13 Hernandez, Alex              Woodbridge          32-06.00   38-08.00  
 14 Haggerty, Tealon             Arcadia             35-06.00   37-11.00  
 15 Sanchez, Christian           Esperanza           44-00.00   37-09.00  
 15 Oetomo, Kenneth              Beckman             31-08.00   37-09.00  
 17 Vega, Thomas                 Arcadia             38-05.00   37-04.00  
 18 Mohammed, Omar               Murrieta Val        33-01.00   36-08.50  
 19 Wright, Jason                Dana Hills          38-00.00   36-08.00  
 20 Bratty, Ethan                Capo Valley         30-00.00   36-04.50  
 21 Storm, Nick                  Corona Del M        36-00.00   36-00.00  
 22 Johnson, Matthew             Canyon (Ana)        34-04.00   34-07.50  
 23 Pacheco, Daniel              Woodbridge          32-01.00   34-02.00  
 24 Randin, Kyrin                Huntington B        28-04.00   33-10.50  
 25 Formica, Matt                Beckman             28-08.00   31-04.50  
 26 Borges, Austin               Dana Hills          38-00.00   31-03.50  
 27 Hill, Steve                  Northwood                      31-02.00  
 28 Roberts, Chazz               Tesoro              44-00.00   30-11.25  
 29 Toohey, Dylan                Northwood                      30-09.00  
 30 Sunda, Ahmad                 Canyon (Ana)        38-04.00   29-07.00  
 -- Czech, Kendall               Santa Margar        35-10.00         ND  
 -- Bush, Sam                    Newport Harb        41-01.00         ND  
 -- DiPietro, Frank              Santa Margar        36-10.00         ND  
 -- Vis, John                    Huntington B        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Imani, Alex                  Corona Del M        39-04.00         ND  
 -- Hoffman, Garrett             Ocean View          29-08.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Jordan            Mission Viej          120-00     139-05   10   
  2 Tombol, Zack                 Servite               105-00     137-10    8   
  3 Taylor, Marty                Newport Harb          140-00     136-07    6   
  4 Sanchez, Christian           Esperanza             125-00     131-02    5   
  5 Hufford, Ramsey              Newport Harb          120-00     117-03    4   
  6 Payne, Michael               Murrieta Val          121-01     115-03    3   
  7 Admire, Andrew               Esperanza             115-00     110-07    2   
  8 Sanchez, Ryan                Servite               100-00     107-03    1   
  9 Roberts, Chazz               Tesoro                110-00     103-11  
 10 Courtney, Tyler              Irvine                108-00     101-04  
 11 Storm, Nick                  Corona Del M           96-00     101-03  
 12 Formica, Matt                Beckman                71-07      97-04  
 13 Hernandez, Alex              Woodbridge             93-00      96-04  
 14 Vega, Thomas                 Arcadia                98-04      91-07  
 15 Pacheco, Daniel              Woodbridge             92-09      90-02  
 16 Welch, Dean                  Capo Valley            90-00      90-00  
 17 Mohammed, Omar               Murrieta Val           85-04      89-10  
 18 Hill, Steve                  Northwood                         88-08  
 19 Contreras, Daniel            Capo Valley            90-00      83-08  
 19 Borges, Austin               Dana Hills             95-00      83-08  
 21 Oetomo, Kenneth              Beckman                58-05      79-06  
 22 Haggerty, Tealon             Arcadia                90-03      78-09  
 23 Toohey, Dylan                Northwood                         77-09  
 24 Tago, Nate                   Tesoro                110-00      72-08  
 25 Yeager, Sam                  Mission Viej          118-00      68-00  
 -- Lewis, Gordan                Newport Harb          120-03         ND  
 -- Arroyo, Daniel               Canyon (Ana)           82-07         ND  
 -- Sunda, Ahmad                 Canyon (Ana)           81-10         ND  
 -- Hoffman, Garrett             Ocean View             81-01         ND  
 -- Imani, Alex                  Corona Del M          127-00         ND  
 -- Dang, Richard                Huntington B           85-00         ND  
 -- Vis, John                    Huntington B          115-00         ND  
 -- Newill, Ryan                 Santa Margar           76-00         ND  
 -- DiPietro, Frank              Santa Margar          118-08         ND  
 -- Wright, Jason                Dana Hills             90-00         ND