Distance Carnival Results- 2012

Licensed to San Clemente High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2012 09:20 AM
                  Irvine / Asics Distance Carnival - 4/7/2012                  
                              Irvine High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 McWaid, Bridget              Poly (Lb)            1:03.00    1:01.67   5 
  2 McNeal, Jasmine              Poly (Lb)            1:04.00    1:03.12   5 
  3 Lu, Erica                    Northwood            1:04.00    1:03.57   5 
  4 Rosborough, Melissa          Northwood            1:08.00    1:04.63   4 
  5 Gonzalez, Michelle           Godinez Fund         1:06.60    1:05.34   5 
  6 Gonzales, Jessica            Poly (Lb)            1:02.00    1:05.80   5 
  7 Romua, Kaleya                Northwood            1:11.00    1:06.51   1 
  8 Le, Brittnay                 Northwood            1:07.00    1:07.01   4 
  9 Kim, Jiwon                   Northwood            1:09.00    1:07.22   3 
 10 Palsule, Rhea                Northwood            1:11.00    1:09.22   3 
 11 Toler, Faith                 Poly (Lb)            1:07.00    1:09.53   4 
 12 Yu, Elizabeth                Northwood            1:15.00    1:09.60   1 
 13 Mackey, Gabriela             Northwood            1:11.00    1:09.73   2 
 14 Wang, Joy                    Northwood            1:14.50    1:09.94   1 
 15 Lybrand, Sommer              Northwood            1:15.00    1:12.24   1 
 16 Said, Nadia                  Foothill -ss         1:09.10    1:12.35   3 
 17 Lin, Janice                  Northwood            1:08.40    1:13.66   4 
 18 Muniz, Lauren                Northwood            1:12.10    1:14.01   2 
 19 Phan, Jessica                Northwood            1:19.00    1:15.53   1 
 20 Yang, Wynne                  Northwood            1:19.00    1:19.28   1 
 21 Rameriz, Celeste             St. Paul             1:12.00    1:19.29   2 
 22 Lee, Allison                 New Covenant         1:35.00    1:26.77   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Munyan, Moriah               Sultana              2:26.50    2:23.30  
  2 McWaid, Bridget              Poly (Lb)            2:25.00    2:23.69  
  3 Vasquez, Lisa                Downey -ss           2:25.00    2:25.79  
  4 McNeal, Jasmine              Poly (Lb)            2:31.00    2:26.45  
  5 Soloria, Amanda              Irvine               2:32.00    2:28.56  
  6 Tran, Pamela                 Poly (Lb)            2:32.00    2:29.76  
  7 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza            2:33.70    2:30.12  
  8 garcia, emily                Millikan             2:41.00    2:30.31  
  9 Silva, Karen                 Downey -ss           2:32.00    2:30.31  
 10 Queneville, Macquenzie       Edison -ss           2:32.00    2:30.35  
 11 Yatauro, Alexa               Edison -ss           2:36.00    2:30.50  
 12 foster, lauren               Troy                            2:31.06  
 13 Punja, Isha                  Northwood            2:38.00    2:31.60  
 14 Dymek, Alexandra             Newport Harb         2:37.80    2:31.97  
 15 Gonzales, Jessica            Poly (Lb)            2:28.00    2:32.18  
 16 Marshall, Kathryn            Northwood            2:35.00    2:32.38  
 17 De La Rosa, Gabby            Esperanza            2:28.90    2:32.41  
 18 Toler, Faith                 Poly (Lb)            2:39.00    2:33.47  
 19 Morgan, Michelle             Irvine               2:35.00    2:33.98  
 20 levin, victoria              Millikan             2:30.00    2:34.53  
 21 Ogan, Samantha               Esperanza            2:38.01    2:34.58  
 22 Crippen, Renee               Marina               2:49.00    2:34.91  
 23 Sykes, Aspen                 Poly (Lb)            2:32.00    2:35.74  
 24 Caplen, Georgia              Poly (Lb)            2:37.00    2:36.15  
 25 Murphy, Megan                El Segundo           2:45.00    2:36.24  
 26 Raygoza, Crystal             Downey -ss           2:34.00    2:36.37  
 27 Oden, Danielle               Esperanza            2:38.50    2:37.09  
 28 Castaneda, Ammi              Downey -ss                      2:37.81  
 29 Gallaher, Katherine          Esperanza            2:48.80    2:38.12  
 30 Hammock, Gabriella           Marina               2:50.00    2:38.15  
 31 Ramirez, Jocelyn             Bolsa Grande         2:45.00    2:38.88  
 32 Bueno, Natalie               La Quinta (W         2:49.00    2:39.80  
 33 Borton, Cassy                Edison -ss           2:45.00    2:40.65  
 34 Barbee, Neyah                Poly (Lb)            2:45.00    2:40.94  
 35 Leonides, Cindy              Godinez Fund         2:47.00    2:41.77  
 36 Hall, Evelyn                 Irvine               2:37.00    2:41.89  
 37 Stanford, Janette            Valencia (Pl         2:48.00    2:42.48  
 38 Ellis, Sydney                Poly (Lb)            2:41.00    2:44.02  
 39 Velasco, Adriana             Downey -ss                      2:44.11  
 40 Van Oostendorp, Berkley      Newport Harb         2:35.60    2:44.57  
 41 Alvarez, Eila                Foothill -ss         2:45.00    2:45.47  
 42 Gavilanes, Monique           Cerritos             2:50.80    2:45.85  
 43 Said, Nadia                  Foothill -ss         2:45.00    2:46.34  
 44 Chu, Megan                   Cerritos             3:02.20    2:47.02  
 45 Felix, Irene                 Valencia (Pl         2:47.00    2:47.47  
 46 Chweh, Cathy                 Laguna Hills         2:46.00    2:47.89  
 47 Alavez, Katie                Godinez Fund         2:47.00    2:48.42  
 48 Bogich, Hannah               Poly (Lb)            2:47.00    2:48.55  
 49 Nunez, Jasmine               Canyon (Ana)         2:42.00    2:48.59  
 50 Vargha, Aubree               Canyon (Ana)         2:33.00    2:48.85  
 51 Ramirez, Amberly             Newport Harb         2:54.23    2:49.64  
 52 Venard, Tory                 La Quinta (W         2:51.00    2:50.73  
 53 Hernandez, Veronica          Valencia (Pl         2:51.00    2:51.02  
 54 Leas, Jessica                Edison -ss           3:00.00    2:51.02  
 55 Montes, Sarah                Downey -ss                      2:53.09  
 56 Diaz, Dulce                  Valencia (Pl         2:48.00    2:55.46  
 57 Martinez, Emily              Northwood            3:01.00    2:56.57  
 58 Escolero, Jackie             Fountain Val         2:37.00    2:57.31  
 59 Makin, Hannah                Laguna Hills         2:55.00    2:57.50  
 60 Bocca, Pierinna              Valencia (Pl         3:06.00    2:57.59  
 61 Zabala, Olivia               Poly (Lb)                       2:57.72  
 62 Medellin, Kaleigh            Esperanza            3:18.90    2:57.73  
 63 Traegar, Allyse              Valencia (Pl         2:53.00    3:04.41  
 64 Marutani, Lisa               Marina               2:58.00    3:04.88  
 65 Bonillas, Hailey             Marina               3:00.00    3:16.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upham, Kaylee                Sultana              5:37.90    5:32.45  
  2 Carroll, Katie               San Clemente         5:38.00    5:35.38  
  3 Erickson, Jessica            San Clemente         5:46.00    5:38.18  
  4 McChurch, Erin               Canyon (Ana)         5:44.00    5:38.28  
  5 Smith, Chandler              El Dorado -S         5:39.00    5:39.06  
  6 Szabo, Sydney                San Clemente         5:38.00    5:41.13  
  7 Lim, Daphne                  Valencia (Pl         5:43.00    5:41.67  
  8 Borton, Cassy                Edison -ss           5:45.00    5:42.05  
  9 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza            5:48.91    5:42.77  
 10 Nguyen, Connie               Laguna Hills         5:54.00    5:47.38  
 11 Ogan, Samantha               Esperanza            5:44.85    5:47.89  
 12 Oden, Danielle               Esperanza            5:41.84    5:48.40  
 13 flores, samantha             Paloma Valle         5:50.00    5:49.01  
 14 Villaran, Rebecca            Canyon (Ana)         5:49.15    5:49.07  
 15 Yatauro, Alexa               Edison -ss           5:45.00    5:50.10  
 16 Marshall, Kathryn            Northwood            5:51.00    5:50.61  
 17 Gibson, Emily                Northwood            5:59.00    5:50.78  
 18 Lozano, Monique              Poly (Lb)                       5:51.15  
 19 Barrios, Kaila               El Dorado -S         5:49.00    5:52.93  
 20 Rodriguez, Yessenia          Downey -ss           5:54.00    5:53.29  
 21 Perez, Arianna               California -         5:40.00    5:53.37  
 22 Gallaher, Katherine          Esperanza            6:01.28    5:53.99  
 23 Sierra, Amberlyn             Valencia (Pl         5:54.00    5:54.06  
 24 Unger, Jacy                  El Dorado -S         6:00.00    5:54.58  
 25 Ramirez, Jocelyn             Bolsa Grande         6:13.00    5:56.05  
 26 Hanson, Sarah                El Dorado -S         6:05.00    5:56.85  
 27 Doherty, Kathy               El Segundo           6:05.00    5:56.94  
 28 Laurent, Kristen             San Clemente         6:00.00    5:58.03  
 29 Caravello, Brooke            Canyon (Ana)         5:45.00    5:58.46  
 30 Quezada, Yolanda             California -         5:45.00    5:58.54  
 31 Crippen, Renee               Marina               6:22.00    5:59.25  
 32 Dixit, Anjali                Northwood            5:45.00    5:59.28  
 33 Arroyo, Breanna              California -         6:00.00    6:01.34  
 34 Punja, Isha                  Northwood            6:08.00    6:01.35  
 35 Bueno, Natalie               La Quinta (W         6:14.00    6:01.39  
 36 Muniz, Daniela               California -         6:00.00    6:01.39  
 37 Wyatt, Haley                 Edison -ss           6:10.00    6:01.62  
 38 Flores, Angelica             Valencia (Pl         5:54.00    6:03.89  
 39 Reyes, Destiny               Arroyo -ss           5:57.00    6:04.08  
 40 Estrada, Rosa                Arroyo -ss           6:01.00    6:04.78  
 41 Velasco, Kristy              El Dorado -S         6:04.00    6:05.25  
 42 Hua, Carline                 Laguna Hills         6:15.00    6:05.60  
 43 Garcia, Erika                Downey -ss           6:04.00    6:06.71  
 44 Witter, Brynn                Poly (Lb)            6:09.00    6:06.78  
 45 Chavez, Sarah                El Dorado -S         6:02.00    6:06.95  
 46 Ortega, Alejandra            Valencia (Pl         6:15.00    6:07.42  
 47 Kim, Nahl                    Irvine               6:20.00    6:07.93  
 48 Zambrano, Vanessa            Bolsa Grande         6:30.40    6:08.08  
 49 Yniguez, Natalie             Azusa                6:18.00    6:08.87  
 50 Lopez, Veronica              Azusa                6:13.00    6:10.11  
 51 Bugayong, Alexandra          Laguna Hills         6:05.00    6:13.89  
 52 Fernandez, Nicole            California -         6:00.00    6:14.70  
 53 Duarte, Alina                Irvine                          6:15.00  
 54 Borrego, Marissa             Canyon (Ana)         5:42.00    6:15.04  
 55 Elfarissi, Rita              El Segundo           6:30.00    6:15.17  
 56 Gavilanes, Monique           Cerritos             6:24.20    6:15.27  
 57 Santana, Edith               Valencia (Pl         6:21.00    6:15.75  
 58 Venard, Tory                 La Quinta (W         6:16.00    6:15.94  
 59 Mejia, Erika                 Esperanza            6:27.13    6:16.81  
 60 Mai, Phuong                  Fountain Val         6:05.00    6:17.35  
 61 Salazar, Alyxandria          Esperanza            6:27.51    6:22.76  
 62 Lynch, Sarah                 Poly (Lb)            6:10.00    6:24.66  
 63 Correa, Alicia               Poly (Lb)                       6:24.92  
 64 Bui, Megan                   Irvine               6:30.00    6:27.86  
 65 Hall, Samantha               Esperanza            6:37.20    6:28.12  
 66 Lopez, Marcela               Arroyo -ss           6:15.00    6:29.02  
 67 Yoshida, Luka                Irvine               7:00.00    6:29.79  
 68 Schiess, Elizabeth           El Segundo           6:43.00    6:30.11  
 69 Valenzuela, Lana             California -         6:25.00    6:31.70  
 70 Zaborniak, Katarina          Canyon (Ana)         6:15.00    6:31.86  
 71 Untoria, Rosie               Azusa                6:36.00    6:34.22  
 72 Adrian, Jenna                San Clemente                    6:34.57  
 73 Kwok, Shebly                 Irvine               6:50.00    6:36.71  
 74 Regan, Brianna               Poly (Lb)            6:50.00    6:39.34  
 75 Layfield, Summer             Fountain Val         6:44.00    6:39.81  
 76 Nieto, Janet                 Valencia (Pl         6:12.00    6:41.05  
 77 Retiguin, Rosa               Canyon (Ana)         6:24.00    6:41.06  
 78 Choo, Ana                    Fountain Val         6:46.00    6:41.84  
 79 Geisel, Sabrina              El Segundo                      6:46.55  
 80 Chu, Megan                   Cerritos             6:50.60    6:48.06  
 81 Yuen, Ester                  Irvine               6:23.00    6:53.64  
 82 Mai, Yen Nhi                 Fountain Val         6:40.00    6:57.17  
 83 teng, Clarissa               St. Paul             7:00.00    6:59.59  
 84 Camarena, Elizabeth          Esperanza            7:04.90    7:00.92  
 85 Araque, Amanda               El Segundo           7:09.00    7:02.08  
 86 Nguyen, Michelle             Fountain Val         6:49.00    7:02.71  
 87 Marin, Stacy                 Artesia              6:55.00    7:06.21  
 88 Garduque, Kassey             Poly (Lb)            7:10.00    7:09.38  
 89 Martinez, Jocelyn            Esperanza            6:56.99    7:09.99  
 90 Sanchez, Tatiana             St. Paul             6:42.00    7:12.31  
 91 Lineras, Jessica             St. Paul             6:42.00    7:24.38  
 92 Le, Danielle                 Irvine               6:58.00    7:34.02  
 93 Millan, Nancy                Laguna Hills         7:22.00    7:37.16  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pineda, Selena               Godinez Fund                   11:55.57  
  2 dominguez, jocelyn           Millikan                       11:55.98  
  3 Raygoza, Crystal             Downey -ss          12:45.00   12:13.96  
  4 Sykes, Aspen                 Poly (Lb)           12:49.00   12:39.63  
  5 Dixit, Anjali                Northwood           12:45.00   12:42.63  
  6 Reyes, Destiny               Arroyo -ss          12:46.00   12:51.53  
  7 Gibson, Emily                Northwood           13:05.00   12:59.50  
  8 Ellis, Sydney                Poly (Lb)           13:13.00   13:18.28  
  9 Estrada, Rosa                Arroyo -ss          13:00.00   13:18.79  
 10 Lee, Jessica                 El Segundo          14:19.00   13:18.97  
 11 Lopez, Marcela               Arroyo -ss          13:15.00   13:20.97  
 12 Vargas, Maricruz             Valencia (Pl        13:18.00   13:23.35  
 13 Duan, Anna                   Marina              13:55.00   13:40.69  
 14 Urrutia, Melissa             Valencia (Pl        14:27.00   14:08.24  
 15 Shin, Esther                 Irvine                         14:25.17  
 16 Feldman, Laura               El Segundo          15:20.00   14:29.17  
 17 Him, Elizabeth               Poly (Lb)           15:20.00   14:31.81  
 18 Sanchez, Tatiana             St. Paul            14:00.00   15:16.24  
 19 Lineras, Jessica             St. Paul            14:00.00   15:24.23  
 20 Chun, Crystal                Poly (Lb)           15:28.00   15:25.29  
 21 teng, Clarissa               St. Paul            14:00.00   15:45.66  
 22 Tudayan, Oshin               Poly (Lb)           15:20.00   15:48.66  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queneville, Macquenzie       Edison -ss           5:28.00    5:27.57  
  2 Stemper, Hannah              Foothill -ss                    5:28.55  
  3 Chuang, Michelle             Beckman              5:24.00    5:28.82  
  4 Shoffner, Brianna            Marina               5:32.00    5:29.45  
  5 Silva, Karen                 Downey -ss           5:31.00    5:30.27  
  6 Borrego, Lindsey             Canyon (Ana)         5:20.06    5:31.37  
  7 Navarro, Justice             California -         5:30.00    5:31.62  
  8 Groff, Kimmie                El Dorado -S         5:36.00    5:32.13  
  9 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss         5:29.16    5:33.81  
 10 Tran, Pamela                 Poly (Lb)            5:36.00    5:35.01  
 11 Smith, Brooke                Canyon (Ana)         5:32.00    5:39.26  
 12 Chaplinski, Olivia           Canyon (Ana)         5:35.00    5:40.70  
 13 dominguez, jocelyn           Millikan             5:35.00    5:45.95  
 14 Aufill, Haley                Laguna Hills         5:35.00    5:54.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Lisa                Downey -ss          11:31.00   11:49.80  
  2 Mead, Katelyn                Newport Harb        11:58.35   11:53.77  
  3 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss        11:44.58   12:09.40  
  4 Mattias, Alison              Foothill -ss        12:13.91   12:12.49  
  5 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb        12:20.00   12:17.47  
  6 VanDyke, Leah                Newport Harb        11:58.20   12:21.98  
 -- Tingsuk, Porntida            Arroyo -ss          12:07.00        DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terry, ShebanetTe            Irvine                            57.50   5 
  2 Kabluyen, Kimmy              Sultana                59.30      59.86   5 
  3 Hercher, Mari                Poly (Lb)            1:02.00    1:00.23   5 
  4 Duarte, Ana                  Cabrillo (Lb         1:00.00    1:00.36   5 
  5 Qian, Philine                Northwood            1:01.40    1:00.97   5 
  6 Lane, Cristen                Foothill -ss         1:01.23    1:02.63   5 
  7 Berry, Kate                  Northwood            1:02.50    1:04.00   5 
  8 Bird, Cassie                 Sultana              1:00.90    1:04.25   5 
  9 Benson, Jasmine              Rolling Hill         1:04.30    1:04.36   4 
 10 Harunk, Katie                Rolling Hill         1:06.00    1:04.45   3 
 11 Harunk, Kellie               Rolling Hill         1:04.00    1:04.74   4 
 12 Purzycki, Emily              Northwood            1:06.10    1:05.13   3 
 13 Perez, Brenda                Newport Harb         1:05.60    1:05.50   3 
 14 Melendrez, Ariel             St. Paul             1:08.00    1:05.95   2 
 15 Molstad, Allison             Newport Harb         1:07.80    1:06.18   3 
 16 Denson, Suzanne              Northwood            1:09.00    1:06.22   2 
 17 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood            1:03.10    1:06.26   4 
 18 Holland, Christine           Foothill -ss         1:08.50    1:06.46   2 
 19 Evaristo, Cassidy            Poly (Lb)            1:05.00    1:06.81   4 
 20 Focht, Maddy                 Poly (Lb)            1:07.00    1:06.88   3 
 21 Mumm, Hannah                 Newport Harb         1:07.80    1:07.11   3 
 22 Pihl, Emily                  Foothill -ss         1:04.50    1:07.35   4 
 23 Perry, Harmony               Artesia              1:11.10    1:08.05   1 
 24 Gilstrap, Monique            Poly (Lb)            1:05.00    1:08.14   4 
 25 Grabinski, Mary              Poly (Lb)            1:08.00    1:09.06   3 
 26 Green, Ali                   Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:09.37   2 
 27 Tyagi, Mansi                 Northwood            1:08.00    1:09.40   2 
 28 Eulogio, Natalie             Northwood            1:13.00    1:10.95   1 
 29 Sanchez, Isabel              Poly (Lb)            1:08.00    1:11.83   2 
 30 Wanous, Sara                 Poly (Lb)            1:08.00    1:12.21   3 
 31 Cortez, Natalie              Cerritos             1:12.20    1:12.22   1 
 32 Jones, Macaela               Foothill -ss         1:04.13    1:12.99   4 
 33 Thompson, Bryla              Cerritos             1:13.20    1:13.28   1 
 34 Lo, Isabel                   Northwood            1:15.00    1:14.12   1 
 35 Bang, Sarah                  New Covenant         1:33.00    1:16.79   1 
 36 Villa-Lovos, Tiahna          Bloomington                     1:22.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cortez, Raeanna              Bolsa Grande                    2:18.89  
  2 Hercher, Mari                Poly (Lb)            2:22.00    2:20.64  
  3 Terry, ShebanetTe            Irvine                          2:21.64  
  4 Nauta, Christina             Esperanza            2:27.29    2:22.56  
  5 Orozco, Jocelyn              Downey -ss           2:27.00    2:22.64  
  6 Rizk, Nisreen                Downey -ss                      2:24.85  
  7 Crawford, Yaiza              Arroyo -ss           2:30.00    2:25.10  
  8 Contreras, Maya              Rolling Hill         2:36.00    2:27.49  
  9 Kabluyen, Kimmy              Sultana              2:28.40    2:27.79  
 10 Trejo, Monica                Paloma Valle         2:30.00    2:27.92  
 11 Harunk, Katie                Rolling Hill         2:31.07    2:28.61  
 12 Stueve, Taylor               Bishop Gorma         2:30.00    2:28.67  
 13 Wolf, Shannon                Edison -ss           2:39.00    2:28.78  
 14 Bird, Cassie                 Sultana              2:27.40    2:29.10  
 15 Lane, Cristen                Foothill -ss         2:31.06    2:29.35  
 16 Magana, Athalia              Cerritos             2:41.60    2:30.32  
 17 Castro, Dana                 Godinez Fund         2:24.00    2:30.33  
 18 Hernandez, Destinie          Downey -ss           2:34.00    2:30.91  
 19 Tamura, Nicole               El Segundo           2:30.00    2:30.94  
 20 Sorto, Fatima                Poly (Lb)            2:34.00    2:31.33  
 21 Farley, Megan                Newport Harb         2:35.87    2:32.21  
 22 Clarke, Natalie              Edison -ss           2:32.00    2:32.49  
 23 robles, shelia               Millikan             2:37.00    2:32.81  
 24 Gordon, Starla               Edison -ss           2:30.00    2:32.86  
 25 Christopher, Isis            Cerritos             2:42.60    2:33.26  
 26 Melendrez, Ariel             St. Paul             2:40.00    2:33.92  
 27 Jones, Macaela               Foothill -ss         2:31.47    2:35.23  
 28 Cody, Molly                  Beckman                         2:35.29  
 29 Vazquez, Azahalea            Godinez Fund         2:37.00    2:35.60  
 30 Alhambra, Aleia              Paloma Valle         2:22.00    2:36.57  
 31 Lee, Audrey                  Cerritos             2:43.50    2:36.78  
 32 Dobbs, Sarah                 Venice                          2:37.36  
 33 Botello, Michelle            Canyon (Ana)         2:39.00    2:38.04  
 34 Park, Jennifer               Cerritos             2:48.50    2:38.20  
 35 Ricapito, Francesca          Northwood            2:50.00    2:40.43  
 36 Pihl, Emily                  Foothill -ss         2:42.00    2:40.88  
 37 Gilstrap, Monique            Poly (Lb)            2:35.00    2:41.08  
 38 Gomez, Angie                 Godinez Fund         2:39.00    2:41.29  
 39 ruccio, jessica              Troy                 2:40.00    2:41.95  
 40 Garcia, Rosina               Whittier Chr         2:46.36    2:42.19  
 41 Lopez, Elizabeth             Venice               2:33.23    2:42.62  
 42 Aldama, Raquel               Valencia (Pl         2:55.00    2:44.48  
 43 Harunk, Kellie               Rolling Hill         2:45.00    2:45.20  
 44 Hatter, Rachel               Valencia (Pl         2:51.00    2:46.09  
 45 Alonso, Jessica              Fountain Val         2:49.00    2:47.90  
 46 Johnson, Madeline            Northwood                       2:49.43  
 47 Cortez, Natalie              Cerritos             2:52.30    2:50.60  
 48 Tran, Linsey                 Fountain Val                    2:51.53  
 49 Lopez, Gisela                Godinez Fund         2:45.00    2:52.30  
 50 Medina, Delilah              Fountain Val                    2:53.65  
 51 Zaragoza, Alexa              Artesia                         2:55.69  
 52 Gottschalk, Yanessa          Valencia (Pl         2:59.00    2:59.40  
 53 Keller, Cierra               Fountain Val                    3:01.45  
 54 Bryant, Ashley               Valencia (Pl         3:05.00    3:02.03  
 55 Escolero, Jennifer           Fountain Val         3:04.00    3:03.28  
 56 Granados, Kayla              Whittier Chr         3:15.00    3:05.37  
 57 Pulido, Jennifer             Artesia              3:17.00    3:08.76  
 58 Millan, Yesica               Artesia                         3:16.13  
 59 Diaz, Kelly                  Artesia                         3:17.77  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wallen, Sierra               San Clemente         5:27.00    5:28.26  
  2 Avila, Kathia                Cerritos             5:42.50    5:31.04  
  3 Wallen, Summer               San Clemente         5:37.00    5:31.27  
  4 Ramirez, Asiria              El Dorado -S         5:29.00    5:32.58  
  5 Stueve, Taylor               Bishop Gorma         5:30.00    5:32.90  
  6 Son, Kristie                 Bolsa Grande         5:41.60    5:33.97  
  7 Vezina, Macy                 El Segundo           5:33.00    5:34.02  
  8 Owen, Makena                 Newport Harb         5:45.23    5:34.85  
  9 Reeves, Chloe                El Dorado -S         5:43.00    5:36.06  
 10 Queneville, Alix             Edison -ss           5:45.00    5:38.53  
 11 Contreras, Maya              Rolling Hill         5:34.19    5:39.32  
 12 Mattias, Alison              Foothill -ss                    5:41.09  
 13 Amiri, Layla                 Esperanza            5:27.00    5:43.00  
 14 Pardo, Shaina                Azusa                5:47.06    5:45.03  
 15 robles, shelia               Millikan             5:44.00    5:45.51  
 16 Lehman, Briana               San Clemente         5:52.00    5:45.93  
 17 Tepayoti, Quetzalin          Bolsa Grande         5:46.30    5:46.65  
 18 Evaristo, Cassidy            Poly (Lb)            5:47.00    5:46.96  
 19 mendez, gloria               Millikan             5:37.00    5:48.03  
 20 Weiss, Annie                 Edison -ss           5:39.00    5:49.67  
 21 Wolf, Shannon                Edison -ss           5:40.00    5:50.21  
 22 Kos, Alayna                  Edison -ss           5:50.00    5:52.58  
 23 Sorto, Fatima                Poly (Lb)            5:35.00    5:53.26  
 24 Grabinski, Mary              Poly (Lb)            5:53.00    5:54.75  
 25 ahn, kate                    Troy                 5:56.00    5:55.58  
 26 Koos, Emily                  Canyon (Ana)         5:30.20    5:55.72  
 27 Magana, Athalia              Cerritos             5:48.20    5:57.12  
 28 Carrera, Kristen             California -         5:50.00    5:57.59  
 29 Juarez, Ashley               Cerritos             6:24.20    5:59.02  
 30 Focht, Maddy                 Poly (Lb)            5:58.00    6:00.38  
 31 Olid, Marissa                California -         5:40.00    6:00.40  
 32 Sanchez, Isabel              Poly (Lb)            5:58.00    6:02.18  
 33 Ricapito, Francesca          Northwood            6:10.00    6:02.24  
 34 Grande, Leslie               Arroyo -ss           6:20.00    6:03.95  
 35 O'Connor, Katie              Marina               6:00.00    6:08.40  
 36 Barron, Jasmine              St. Paul             6:12.00    6:08.94  
 37 Christopher, Isis            Cerritos             6:08.20    6:10.36  
 38 Wanous, Sara                 Poly (Lb)            6:13.00    6:10.68  
 39 Sundheim, Kira               El Dorado -S         5:54.00    6:10.81  
 40 Payan, Alexandra             Downey -ss           6:10.00    6:10.82  
 41 Lee, Audrey                  Cerritos             5:56.20    6:11.19  
 42 Resultay, Erika              Cerritos             6:15.20    6:11.48  
 43 Yoshinaga, Emily             Esperanza            5:57.80    6:15.65  
 44 Dalin, Avril                 Cabrillo (Lb                    6:16.57  
 45 Merlos, Yadira               Valencia (Pl         6:09.00    6:16.89  
 46 Garcia, Rosina               Whittier Chr         6:13.00    6:19.55  
 47 Ortiz, Elizabeth             Poly (Lb)            6:19.00    6:21.51  
 48 Ritchey, Grace               Edison -ss                      6:21.92  
 49 Quintanilla, Kristel         Poly (Lb)            6:23.00    6:25.16  
 50 Puga, Elvira                 Downey -ss           6:15.00    6:26.62  
 51 Frost, Erin                  Canyon (Ana)         6:45.00    6:28.24  
 52 Smith, Hailey                Newport Harb                    6:30.95  
 53 Arechiga, Liana              Valencia (Pl         6:31.00    6:34.29  
 54 Cortez, Natalie              Cerritos             6:24.40    6:38.27  
 55 Smallshaw, Monica            Marina               6:20.00    6:40.46  
 56 Kasey-Georgi, Mindee         Marina               6:20.00    6:42.61  
 57 Rastogi, Nina                Fountain Val         6:23.00    6:50.64  
 58 Green, Ali                   Poly (Lb)            6:19.00    6:52.71  
 59 Tran, Linsey                 Fountain Val         6:36.00    7:17.27  
 60 Granados, Kayla              Whittier Chr         6:15.00    7:45.41  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tepayoti, Quetzalin          Bolsa Grande        12:06.00   11:55.51  
  2 olvera, elizabeth            Millikan            12:05.00   11:56.51  
  3 mendez, gloria               Millikan            12:09.00   12:01.96  
  4 Queneville, Alix             Edison -ss          12:07.00   12:08.18  
  5 Cadler, Savanna              Canyon (Ana)                   12:10.77  
  6 Verdoni, Shay                Paloma Valle        12:15.00   12:10.98  
  7 Kos, Alayna                  Edison -ss          12:25.00   12:14.77  
  8 salvador, brittney           Millikan                       12:20.45  
  9 Gastelum, Magaly             Downey -ss          12:34.00   12:34.09  
 10 Son, Kristie                 Bolsa Grande        12:05.00   12:36.20  
 11 Vapor, Marisol               Godinez Fund        12:30.00   12:38.55  
 12 Goodson, Maggie              Newport Harb        12:10.00   12:40.08  
 13 Atalla, Laila                Valencia (Pl        12:48.00   12:41.78  
 14 Contreras, Maya              Rolling Hill        12:10.00   12:45.47  
 15 Meyer, Clarissa              Paloma Valle        12:20.00   12:55.44  
 16 Fergusen, Brittany           Paloma Valle        12:20.00   12:57.37  
 17 Jackie, Alcala               Arroyo -ss          13:00.00   13:01.21  
 18 Gonzalez, Martha             Godinez Fund        12:30.00   13:04.50  
 19 Barron, Jasmine              St. Paul            13:00.00   13:05.82  
 20 Martinez, Miriam             Godinez Fund        12:30.00   13:06.57  
 21 Clarke, Larissa              Northwood           13:00.00   13:07.19  
 22 nunes, monica                Troy                13:16.00   13:21.20  
 23 Park, Jennifer               Cerritos            12:36.20   13:33.96  
 24 Ojeda, Erica                 St. Paul            13:20.00   13:34.48  
 25 Juarez, Ashley               Cerritos            13:34.20   13:40.22  
 26 Hernandez, Cristina          St. Paul            13:20.00   14:06.06  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zambrano, Jeanette           Bolsa Grande         5:25.00    5:05.31  
  2 Lindholm, Colby              Jserra               5:11.10    5:08.51  
  3 Cushing-murray, Jessica      Foothill -ss                    5:10.46  
  4 Towner, Cassidy              El Dorado -S         5:15.23    5:13.15  
  5 Carroll, Kelsey              San Clemente         5:25.00    5:14.23  
  6 Cortez, Raeanna              Bolsa Grande         5:17.72    5:15.53  
  7 Munyan, Hannah               Sultana              5:14.40    5:15.82  
  8 Geisler, Ashley              Jserra               5:17.00    5:18.68  
  9 Hunt, Kellian                Whittier Chr         5:11.88    5:19.23  
 10 Rizk, Nisreen                Downey -ss                      5:20.93  
 11 Goins, Rianna                Canyon (Ana)         5:13.00    5:21.80  
 12 Hunsaker, Hannah             Jserra               5:13.80    5:23.16  
 13 Romo, Justine                California -         5:25.00    5:24.08  
 14 Selby, Jessica               Foothill -ss         5:23.80    5:24.63  
 15 Perez, Mary                  San Clemente         5:25.00    5:25.65  
 16 Stemper, Cori                Foothill -ss                    5:27.16  
 17 Adams, JJ                    Esperanza            5:25.84    5:35.76  
 18 Dobbs, Sarah                 Venice                          5:36.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run INV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zambrano, Jeanette           Bolsa Grande        11:47.00   11:06.64  
  2 Munyan, Hannah               Sultana             11:15.74   11:08.46  
  3 Lindholm, Colby              Jserra              11:15.90   11:10.22  
  4 Van Marter, Julia            Canyon (Ana)        11:22.00   11:16.53  
  5 Farello, Anna                El Segundo          11:28.00   11:38.83  
  6 Geisler, Ashley              Jserra              11:14.90   11:46.40  
  7 Caruso, Giovanna             Marina              11:45.00   11:57.03  
  8 Daza, Neftali                Paloma Valle        11:50.00   12:00.65  
  9 Selby, Jessica               Foothill -ss        11:44.58   12:03.57  
 10 Weiss, Janie                 Edison -ss          11:54.00   12:14.56  
 11 Weisenburger, Alissa         Downey -ss          12:01.00   12:40.02  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Huang, Charlton              Northwood              53.10      54.18   5 
  2 DeBarros, Marcell            Newport Harb           56.00      54.73   5 
  3 Knights, Robert              Northwood              58.00      55.24   4 
  4 Canody, Jermaine             Poly (Lb)              53.00      55.26   5 
  5 Lopez, Jesus                 Godinez Fund           55.60      55.57   5 
  6 Sanvictores, Jourdan         Cerritos               56.40      55.62   4 
  7 Bell, Tice                   Newport Harb           55.00      55.67   5 
  8 Chen, Kevin                  Northwood              56.00      56.07   4 
  9 Vijayabaskar, Kiran Vish     Northwood              57.00      56.51   4 
 10 Araujo, Luis                 Godinez Fund           56.70      56.56   4 
 11 Raya, Aaron                  Godinez Fund           56.00      56.62   5 
 12 Walmsley, Chase              Northwood              58.00      56.68   4 
 13 Rivas, Fernando              Northwood            1:01.00      58.35   2 
 14 Daag, Neil                   Northwood              59.50      59.23   4 
 15 Horng, Steven                Northwood            1:02.00      59.59   1 
 16 Liau, David                  Northwood            1:01.00      59.86   2 
 17 Dicioco, Aaron               St. Paul             1:00.00    1:00.38   2 
 18 Park, Richard                Cerritos             1:01.20    1:01.14   2 
 19 Ozgur, Omar                  Irvine               1:02.00    1:01.72   2 
 20 Mardan, Cameron              Northwood              58.00    1:01.90   4 
 21 Joo, Eric                    New Covenant         1:09.00    1:02.91   1 
 22 Willits, Eric                Northwood            1:10.00    1:03.09   1 
 23 Rhee, Thomas                 New Covenant         1:10.00    1:03.28   1 
 24 Ono, Seiya                   Northwood            1:01.00    1:03.89   2 
 25 Aguilar, Daniel              St. Paul             1:00.00    1:06.23   2 
 -- Lee, Brian                   Northwood            1:04.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guzman, Ben                  Northwood            2:07.00    2:03.23  
  2 Gomez, Luis                  Bolsa Grande         2:09.20    2:05.20  
  3 Lopez, David                 Venice               2:07.00    2:05.61  
  4 Allen, Max                   Jserra               2:07.56    2:05.70  
  5 Stone, Brenden               Northwood            2:10.00    2:05.94  
  6 Puga, Jorge                  Downey -ss           2:08.30    2:06.39  
  7 Lopez, Anthony               Downey -ss           2:08.41    2:06.42  
  8 Coreas, Enrique              Downey -ss           2:11.93    2:08.79  
  9 Wahid, Ajay                  Beckman              2:10.00    2:08.81  
 10 Canody, Jermaine             Poly (Lb)            2:08.00    2:09.10  
 11 Bryson, Nick                 Irvine               2:10.00    2:09.11  
 12 Santana, Cesar               Godinez Fund         2:11.21    2:09.94  
 13 lazaro, Alejandro            Godinez Fund         2:11.21    2:10.00  
 14 Mendoza, Emmanuel            Venice               2:12.00    2:10.39  
 15 Parra, Oscar                 Venice               2:13.00    2:10.56  
 16 Patel, Arth                  Cerritos             2:15.20    2:10.78  
 17 Holland, Jacob               Bishop Gorma         2:13.00    2:11.04  
 18 Taylor, Ryan                 Marina               2:20.00    2:11.50  
 19 Bruggeman, Brennan           Poly (Lb)            2:20.00    2:11.51  
 20 Ledesma, Justin              Canyon (Ana)         2:37.00    2:12.04  
 21 Pallai, Rishik               Irvine               2:17.00    2:12.44  
 22 Garrett, Curtis              Poly (Lb)            2:20.00    2:12.87  
 23 Ledezma, Omar                Canyon (Ana)         2:14.00    2:13.23  
 24 Siah, Kaveh                  Northwood            2:20.00    2:13.66  
 25 Mosqueda, Steven             Esperanza            2:16.55    2:13.95  
 26 Johannessen, Jared           Irvine               2:16.00    2:14.34  
 27 Aviles, Fernando             Artesia              2:22.00    2:16.82  
 28 Hernandez, Alvaro            Arroyo -ss           2:13.00    2:16.84  
 29 Koo, Jun                     Fountain Val                    2:16.85  
 30 Perez, Renyo                 Downey -ss           2:20.10    2:17.10  
 31 Ault, Brian                  Whittier Chr         2:18.00    2:17.28  
 32 Chamberlain, Matt            Jserra               2:16.00    2:17.35  
 33 Ramos, Juan                  La Quinta (W         2:19.00    2:17.58  
 34 Pham, Andrew                 Irvine               2:28.00    2:18.00  
 35 Garcia, Andy                 Tustin               2:13.21    2:18.27  
 36 Hernandez, Zach              Irvine               2:28.00    2:18.71  
 37 Carillo, Edwin               Godinez Fund         2:20.21    2:19.10  
 38 bernal, Nicolas              Irvine               2:40.00    2:19.13  
 39 Grossman, Kevin              Esperanza            2:18.80    2:19.87  
 40 Nethingtin, C                Marina               2:28.00    2:20.38  
 41 Santana, Francisco           Godinez Fund         2:20.00    2:20.61  
 42 Tran, Tyler                  Northwood            2:34.00    2:20.62  
 43 Cortez, Christian            Cerritos             2:29.50    2:21.14  
 44 Kennedy, Vince               Servite              2:23.30    2:21.40  
 45 Tran, Alan                   Northwood            2:20.00    2:21.56  
 46 Takeda, Casey                Cerritos             2:35.30    2:22.11  
 47 Cannon, Stephen              Foothill -ss         2:26.30    2:22.33  
 48 Taveres, Ramiro              Irvine               2:27.00    2:22.73  
 49 Pham, Henry                  La Quinta (W         2:31.00    2:25.16  
 50 Gonzalez, Matthew            Marina               2:30.00    2:26.73  
 51 Dicioco, Aaron               St. Paul             2:30.00    2:28.65  
 52 Cruz, Kenny                  Poly (Lb)            2:31.00    2:28.98  
 53 Elrashidy, Ehab              Marina               2:30.00    2:30.42  
 54 Smallshaw, Brian             Marina               2:32.00    2:35.34  
 55 Barrett, Casey               Marina               2:40.00    2:35.36  
 56 Cortes, Alejandro            Downey -ss           2:45.20    2:37.92  
 57 Mazor-Fredman, Asa           Poly (Lb)            2:43.00    2:39.30  
 58 Swires, Tyler                Marina               2:50.00    2:39.69  
 59 Eseberre, Anthony            Artesia              2:24.00    2:39.90  
 60 Gilstrap, Matthew            Poly (Lb)            2:49.00    2:40.18  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quarles, Joshua              Cerritos             4:55.20    4:47.25  
  2 Stone, Brenden               Northwood            4:50.00    4:51.22  
  3 Snow, Alec                   Foothill -ss         4:55.17    4:51.35  
  4 Guzman, Ben                  Northwood            5:10.00    4:51.70  
  5 Vargas, Edwin                Godinez Fund         4:55.00    4:52.20  
  6 Abraham, David               Fountain Val         4:52.80    4:54.36  
  7 Mizoguchi, Royce             Canyon (Ana)         5:27.57    4:54.44  
  8 Holland, Jacob               Bishop Gorma         4:59.00    4:54.92  
  9 Sunga, Arthur                Valencia (Pl         4:52.00    4:55.89  
 10 Okabayashi, Matthew          Poly (Lb)            4:50.00    4:55.98  
 11 Amado, Anthony               El Dorado -S         4:55.00    4:56.27  
 12 Cordova, Ruben               Godinez Fund         4:49.00    4:56.31  
 13 Coreas, Enrique              Downey -ss           5:05.10    4:56.42  
 14 Taylor, Ryan                 Marina               5:05.00    4:57.22  
 15 Becerra, Cristian            Downey -ss           4:47.50    4:58.15  
 16 Espinilli, Jarad             Irvine               5:03.00    4:58.38  
 17 Escobar, Angel               Whittier Chr         4:59.30    4:58.57  
 18 Isaac, Christian             Valencia (Pl         5:05.00    4:58.76  
 19 Garcia, Christian            Newport Harb         4:58.00    4:59.32  
 20 Gutierrez, Miguel            Downey -ss           4:54.10    4:59.46  
 21 Figueroa, Dante              Valencia (Pl         5:00.00    4:59.67  
 22 Wahid, Ajay                  Beckman              4:55.00    5:00.42  
 23 Garrett, Curtis              Poly (Lb)            5:00.00    5:00.72  
 24 Diaz, Henry                  Valencia (Pl         4:54.00    5:01.17  
 25 Thompson, Ryan               Canyon (Ana)         4:49.00    5:01.51  
 26 Loi, Alan                    Fountain Val                    5:01.70  
 27 Hall, Hayden                 Foothill -ss         4:55.21    5:01.73  
 28 Bruggeman, Brennan           Poly (Lb)            5:05.00    5:02.24  
 29 Keating, Jack                Edison -ss           4:55.00    5:02.64  
 30 Getscher, Tim                Servite              4:48.00    5:03.41  
 31 Patel, Shirneel              Cerritos             5:08.61    5:03.49  
 32 Jeng, Andrew                 Irvine               5:00.00    5:03.53  
 33 Aponte, Brian                Arroyo -ss           4:52.00    5:03.87  
 34 Trejo, Alex                  California -         4:55.00    5:04.32  
 35 Mishra, Nikhil               Northwood            5:10.00    5:04.59  
 36 Marino, Noah                 Servite              5:04.00    5:05.69  
 37 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood            5:15.00    5:06.14  
 38 Park, Josh                   Esperanza            5:07.09    5:06.65  
 39 Hoang, Kevin                 Arroyo -ss           5:02.00    5:06.71  
 40 Nguyen, Nguyen               Valencia (Pl         5:12.00    5:07.51  
 41 Baza, Rudy                   Azusa                5:03.00    5:07.87  
 42 Campos, Jorge                Azusa                5:11.00    5:09.56  
 43 Giang, Kendrick              Arroyo -ss           5:10.00    5:09.87  
 44 Bonnet, Blake                Edison -ss           5:05.00    5:09.97  
 45 Ault, Brian                  Whittier Chr         5:07.58    5:10.22  
 46 Nguyen, Ryanq                Fountain Val                    5:12.28  
 47 Patel, Arth                  Cerritos             5:22.40    5:12.48  
 48 Montano, Emerson             Rolling Hill         5:19.04    5:13.14  
 49 Aviles, Fernando             Artesia              5:11.00    5:14.34  
 50 Leon, Jorge                  Poly (Lb)            5:11.00    5:14.70  
 51 Plascentia, Austin           Valencia (Pl         5:25.00    5:14.79  
 52 Lopez, Manny                 Valencia (Pl         5:17.00    5:15.28  
 53 Valtairo, Josh               Valencia (Pl         5:14.00    5:16.02  
 54 Bibeau, Jeremy               El Dorado -S         5:08.00    5:16.11  
 55 Perez, Renyo                 Downey -ss           5:14.40    5:16.19  
 56 Quezada, Jose                Esperanza            5:15.46    5:17.27  
 57 Reyes, Neff                  Esperanza            5:17.01    5:17.78  
 58 Chen, Brian                  Beckman              5:10.00    5:19.47  
 59 Lopez, Anthony               Downey -ss           4:47.65    5:20.00  
 60 Ponce, Eric                  Godinez Fund         5:00.00    5:20.86  
 61 Nethingtin, C                Marina               5:30.00    5:21.45  
 62 Tran, Daniel                 Fountain Val                    5:22.40  
 63 Montgomery, Monty            Edison -ss           5:15.00    5:22.74  
 64 Sheatz, Jonathan             El Dorado -S         5:08.00    5:23.02  
 65 Viray, Joshua                Poly (Lb)            5:00.00    5:23.20  
 66 Sanchez, Raul                Valencia (Pl         5:30.00    5:23.82  
 67 Ellington, Maxwell           Esperanza            5:32.57    5:23.94  
 68 Jiang, James                 Cerritos             5:40.60    5:24.21  
 69 Bonilla, Kristian            Foothill -ss         5:08.26    5:24.56  
 70 Ho, Davis                    Poly (Lb)            5:34.00    5:24.58  
 71 Thies, Jameson               Edison -ss           5:35.00    5:24.68  
 72 Tran, Tyler                  Northwood            5:43.00    5:24.98  
 73 Garcia, Andy                 Tustin               5:13.16    5:26.51  
 74 Wright, Dean                 El Dorado -S         5:13.00    5:26.91  
 75 Fernandez, Euro              Valencia (Pl         5:29.00    5:27.00  
 76 Lagunas, Bryan               Godinez Fund         5:10.00    5:27.81  
 77 Tran, Alan                   Northwood            5:40.00    5:27.83  
 78 Gamble, Dakota               Edison -ss           5:00.00    5:29.07  
 79 Gongsloff, Tyson             Esperanza            5:21.26    5:29.15  
 80 Worden, Matt                 Esperanza            5:15.90    5:29.30  
 81 De La Torre, Julian          Poly (Lb)            5:45.00    5:29.31  
 82 Siah, Kaveh                  Northwood            5:30.00    5:29.42  
 83 Mora, Juan                   Valencia (Pl         5:23.00    5:29.63  
 84 Do, Nathan                   Irvine               5:15.00    5:30.20  
 85 Castro, Thomas               Esperanza            5:34.24    5:30.50  
 86 Robelo, Eddie                Esperanza            5:30.23    5:30.54  
 87 Dilbeck, Eric                Edison -ss           5:15.00    5:30.54  
 88 Cuevas, Jose                 Arroyo -ss           5:31.00    5:31.68  
 89 Cannon, Stephen              Foothill -ss         5:41.19    5:31.99  
 90 O'Connor, Quinn              El Segundo           5:10.00    5:32.10  
 91 Takaki, Ramon                Valencia (Pl         5:29.00    5:32.76  
 92 Austin, Trevor               Edison -ss           5:25.00    5:33.25  
 93 Tran, Eric                   Irvine               5:25.00    5:33.76  
 94 Hunter, William              Esperanza            5:45.38    5:33.92  
 95 Torres, Christian            California -         5:25.00    5:34.18  
 96 Kim, Isaac                   Cerritos             5:55.20    5:34.18  
 97 Hickman, David               Valencia (Pl         5:33.00    5:35.60  
 98 Hetrick, Scott               Edison -ss           5:30.00    5:35.99  
 99 Welty, Logan                 Esperanza            5:35.54    5:36.23  
100 Terres, Matthew              Northwood            5:42.00    5:37.62  
101 O'Bannon, Ryan               Foothill -ss         5:07.32    5:37.65  
102 Wan, John                    Esperanza            5:33.85    5:37.70  
103 Johnson, Mitchell            Valencia (Pl         5:48.00    5:37.78  
104 Jhaj, Sunjay                 Canyon (Ana)         5:24.00    5:37.95  
105 Allen, Brendan               Edison -ss           5:25.00    5:38.01  
106 McNamara, Daniel             Foothill -ss         5:20.23    5:38.06  
107 Sheatz, Ethan                El Dorado -S         5:30.00    5:38.29  
108 Dugard, Liam                 Jserra               5:25.20    5:38.88  
109 Blakemore, Casey             Canyon (Ana)         5:40.00    5:39.63  
110 Elrashidy, Ehab              Marina               5:15.00    5:40.01  
111 Rider, Christian             Canyon (Ana)         5:40.00    5:40.07  
112 Nguyen, Tim                  Valencia (Pl         5:30.00    5:40.28  
113 Foundoulis, Matt             Laguna Hills         5:12.00    5:40.75  
114 Quaschnick, Matthew          El Segundo           5:41.00    5:40.95  
115 Thompson, Grant              Laguna Hills         5:45.00    5:43.54  
116 Wulfe, David                 Valencia (Pl         5:40.00    5:45.05  
117 Sy, Jason                    Valencia (Pl         5:41.00    5:45.70  
118 Mejia, John                  Valencia (Pl         5:44.00    5:46.18  
119 Evans, Ryan                  Laguna Hills         5:40.00    5:46.49  
120 Venanzi, Connor              Edison -ss           5:35.00    5:47.61  
121 Smallshaw, Brian             Marina               5:25.00    5:48.91  
122 Gonzalez, Matthew            Marina               5:30.00    5:49.71  
123 Patel, Nisarg                Valencia (Pl         5:58.00    5:50.93  
124 Shiga, Keita                 Irvine               5:33.00    5:51.22  
125 Swires, Tyler                Marina               5:40.00    5:51.45  
126 Chung, Vincent               Irvine               5:33.00    5:51.89  
127 Khim, Hanson                 Poly (Lb)            5:13.00    5:53.72  
128 Alvarez, Tony                St. Paul             6:00.00    5:57.93  
129 Barrett, Casey               Marina               5:32.00    5:59.39  
130 Twardowski, Tan              Edison -ss           5:45.00    5:59.88  
131 Patel, Ronil                 Valencia (Pl         5:55.00    6:00.60  
132 Ramsouer, Andrew             El Segundo           5:50.00    6:11.80  
133 Bonecutter, Blake            Laguna Hills         5:35.00    6:13.38  
134 Rocha, Kyle                  Servite              5:53.00    6:14.33  
135 Cota, Roman                  St. Paul             5:43.00    6:21.51  
136 Eseberre, Anthony            Artesia              5:30.00    6:25.76  
137 Moore, Matthew               El Segundo           5:50.00    6:48.68  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 salter, cody                 Millikan            11:02.00   10:25.45  
  2 Gutierrez, Miguel            Downey -ss          10:43.30   10:27.48  
  3 Ackerman, Jack               Downey -ss          10:46.60   10:29.22  
  4 Getscher, Tim                Servite             10:49.87   10:29.94  
  5 Park, Josh                   Esperanza           10:39.48   10:32.45  
  6 Kelly, John                  Northwood           10:45.00   10:34.57  
  7 Deutsch, Tanner              Canyon (Ana)        10:43.00   10:42.99  
  8 Marino, Noah                 Servite             10:59.47   10:43.75  
  9 Bishman, Chase               Canyon (Ana)        10:56.00   10:54.85  
 10 Patel, Shirneel              Cerritos            11:15.20   10:55.57  
 11 Kinnett, Tristan             Laguna Hills        10:55.00   10:55.79  
 12 Duran, Steven                Downey -ss          10:57.30   10:57.13  
 13 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood           10:40.00   10:57.20  
 14 Grimm, Joey                  Laguna Hills        10:54.00   10:58.57  
 15 Ngo, Justin                  Marina              11:15.00   11:08.14  
 16 Hoang, Kevin                 Arroyo -ss          11:00.00   11:11.42  
 17 O'Connor, Quinn              El Segundo          11:30.00   11:18.23  
 18 Viray, Joshua                Poly (Lb)           11:29.00   11:20.39  
 19 Estrada, Nate                Irvine              11:10.00   11:21.37  
 20 Moreno, Lowell               Laguna Hills        11:21.00   11:24.16  
 21 Schlackman, Jordan           La Quinta (W        11:07.40   11:27.38  
 22 Gallandt, Alex               Poly (Lb)           11:32.00   11:36.72  
 23 Terres, Matthew              Northwood                      11:39.65  
 24 Ngo, Van                     Irvine              11:45.00   11:46.81  
 25 Jiang, James                 Cerritos            12:45.60   11:53.00  
 26 Montano, Emerson             Rolling Hill        11:50.00   11:56.91  
 27 Mongkolvipakul, Ben          Poly (Lb)           11:45.00   11:58.07  
 28 Shepherd, Duncan             Northwood           11:10.00   12:14.75  
 29 Bonecutter, Jordan           Laguna Hills        12:28.00   12:26.44  
 30 Cota, Roman                  St. Paul            12:33.00   13:33.17  
 31 Echeverria, Nicholas         St. Paul            12:22.00   13:33.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castor, Zack                 Paloma Valle         4:40.00    4:34.36  
  2 Holland, Josh                Bishop Gorma         4:44.00    4:36.16  
  3 Palazzo, Anthony             Beckman              4:33.00    4:38.14  
  4 Gonzalez, Rudy               California -         4:45.00    4:38.67  
  5 Gomez, Luis                  Bolsa Grande         4:44.00    4:38.68  
  6 Bautista, Samuel             California -         4:39.00    4:41.39  
  7 Chung, Christian             Beckman              4:38.00    4:42.05  
  8 Sullivan, Kaden              El Dorado -S         4:45.00    4:43.35  
  9 Becerra, Cristian            Downey -ss                      4:43.79  
 10 Lopez, Anthony               Downey -ss                      4:44.19  
 11 Lu, Brian                    Fountain Val                    4:50.03  
 12 Rigby, Ben                   Foothill -ss         4:44.95    4:51.12  
 13 Liu, Chris                   El Dorado -S         4:47.00    5:04.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Christian           Poly (Lb)            9:55.00    9:59.32  
  2 Holland, Josh                Bishop Gorma        10:15.00   10:02.92  
  3 Turner, Bray                 Poly (Lb)           10:12.00   10:11.79  
  4 Selevos, Andrew              Canyon (Ana)        10:11.70   10:15.53  
  5 Tran, Chris                  Marina              10:20.00   10:17.00  
  6 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize        Laguna Hills        10:15.00   10:21.36  
  7 Rigby, Ben                   Foothill -ss        10:01.66   10:24.70  
  8 Ponce, Zach                  Poly (Lb)           10:06.00   10:27.26  
  9 Cortez, Nano                 Paloma Valle        10:17.00   10:27.34  
 10 Kerr, Christian              Poly (Lb)           10:15.00   10:28.09  
 11 Wasley, Tristan              Laguna Hills        10:35.00   10:28.98  
 12 Becerra, Cristian            Downey -ss          10:29.30   10:45.44  
 13 Madrigal, Xavier             Paloma Valle        10:40.00   10:50.20  
 14 Escobar, Angel               Whittier Chr        10:30.00   11:07.89  
 15 Arreola, Michael             Paloma Valle        10:40.00   11:16.37  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ishida, Kuni                 Northwood              51.50      51.41   7 
  2 Rogers, Chase                Rolling Hill           51.73      52.75   7 
  3 Perez, Aldair                Bolsa Grande           54.34      52.75   6 
  4 Padilla, Raul                Newport Harb           53.90      53.15   6 
  5 Harris, Andrew               Cabrillo (Lb                      54.29   6 
  6 Lipton, Josh                 Venice                 52.90      54.47   7 
  7 Herrera, Anthony             Godinez Fund           52.70      54.57   7 
  8 Dixon, Ryan                  Foothill -ss           54.44      54.70   6 
  9 Ta, Kevin Damien             Bolsa Grande           55.60      54.84   6 
 10 Anderson, Calvin             Irvine                            55.51   2 
 11 Corona, Josiah               St. Paul               57.00      55.82   4 
 12 Toliver, Jerry               Artesia                           55.90   1 
 13 Bryson, Nick                 Irvine                            55.96   1 
 14 Rivas, Raul                  Northwood              56.60      56.02   4 
 15 Williams, Rayvon             Bloomington                       56.06   1 
 16 Williams, Austin             Rolling Hill           54.64      56.13   6 
 17 Rosales, Chris               Godinez Fund           56.01      56.13   4 
 18 Valenzuela, Marc             St. Paul               57.00      56.85   4 
 19 Salladay, Ivan               Artesia                56.30      56.89   4 
 20 Sandoval, Andres             Foothill -ss           55.94      56.93   4 
 21 Eakin, Josh                  Newport Harb           57.80      57.16   4 
 22 Chontal, Jonathon            Godinez Fund           55.66      57.51   6 
 23 Nguyen, Vance                Northwood              58.90      57.62   2 
 24 Masud, Rafee                 Irvine               1:02.00      58.12   1 
 25 Gutierrez, Edwin             Poly (Lb)            1:00.00      58.41   2 
 26 Vidaurri, Vince              Servite                59.06      58.63   2 
 27 Porter, Jordan               Northwood              58.60      58.97   2 
 28 McFadden, Christopher        Northwood              57.30      59.10   4 
 29 Encinas, Toby                Venice                 59.00    1:00.22   2 
 30 Borger, Kenny                Bloomington          1:04.19    1:05.63   1 
 31 Oh, Taylor                   New Covenant         1:09.00    1:07.92   1 
 32 Yang, Philip                 New Covenant         1:30.00    1:13.12   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Brody                Esperanza            1:56.68    1:58.08  
  2 Meyer, Nathan                Northwood            2:01.56    1:58.88  
  3 Ready, Will                  Godinez Fund         1:59.00    2:00.23  
  4 Ford, Cameron                Poly (Lb)            1:59.00    2:00.66  
  5 Anderson, Calvin             Irvine               2:02.00    2:01.18  
  6 O'Day, sean                  Troy                 2:02.00    2:01.39  
  7 Chiang, Ian                  Cerritos             2:05.70    2:01.96  
  8 Enos, Kyle                   Esperanza            2:07.81    2:02.61  
  9 Luevano, Terrence            Venice               2:04.98    2:02.68  
 10 Alford, James                Northwood            2:04.00    2:03.21  
 11 Goins, Austin                Canyon (Ana)         2:07.00    2:03.35  
 12 Perez, Yadir                 Bolsa Grande         2:08.10    2:03.47  
 13 Lloyd, Deemetrious           Servite                         2:03.91  
 14 Lipton, Josh                 Venice               2:03.90    2:04.11  
 15 Moreno, Jason                Newport Harb         2:06.00    2:04.63  
 16 Silvert, David               Bella Vista          2:02.95    2:05.58  
 17 Llamas, Ryan                 Esperanza            2:08.63    2:06.60  
 18 Lim, Raymond                 Cerritos             2:12.75    2:06.75  
 19 Bradley, Nicholas            Poly (Lb)            2:11.00    2:07.01  
 20 Dantic, Alvin                Downey -ss           2:08.10    2:07.28  
 21 Shoppert, Bryce              Fountain Val                    2:07.32  
 22 Nichols, Tyler               Laguna Beach                    2:07.42  
 23 Daza, Andres                 Downey -ss           2:06.00    2:08.39  
 24 Vongphanichith, Timothy      Cerritos             2:13.80    2:08.48  
 25 Smith, Michael               Bloomington          2:14.09    2:08.71  
 26 Sandoval, Andres             Foothill -ss         2:11.77    2:08.88  
 27 Cannon, Patrick              Foothill -ss         2:09.85    2:08.97  
 28 Harris, Andrew               Cabrillo (Lb         2:11.00    2:09.08  
 29 Ta, Kevin Damien             Bolsa Grande         2:09.40    2:09.22  
 30 Barrigas, Carlos             Servite              2:29.00    2:09.36  
 31 Tran, Steve                  Northwood            2:15.00    2:09.60  
 32 Fillipow, Gen                Poly (Lb)            2:13.00    2:10.24  
 33 Rogers, Chase                Rolling Hill         2:25.00    2:10.25  
 34 McAffee, Dylan               Canyon (Ana)         2:09.00    2:10.38  
 35 Williams, Austin             Rolling Hill         2:20.00    2:10.85  
 36 Kastrup, Kyle                Bishop Gorma         2:14.00    2:11.45  
 37 Jeffers, Tim                 Whittier Chr         2:17.00    2:11.73  
 38 Bogarin, Fernando            Poly (Lb)            2:22.00    2:12.28  
 39 Liang, Ethan                 El Segundo           2:15.00    2:13.03  
 40 Sander, Kenji                Poly (Lb)            2:14.00    2:14.41  
 41 Rivas, Raul                  Northwood                       2:14.61  
 42 Huh, Joe                     Whittier Chr         2:15.20    2:14.72  
 43 DeLeon, Joshua               Poly (Lb)            2:20.00    2:14.82  
 44 Human, Austin                Esperanza            2:17.84    2:15.24  
 45 Gutierrez, Kevin             Marina               2:18.00    2:15.34  
 46 Munoz, Enrique               Downey -ss           2:06.08    2:15.89  
 47 Encinas, Toby                Venice               2:23.00    2:17.51  
 48 Pham, Silvio                 Poly (Lb)            2:20.00    2:18.10  
 49 Vidaurri, Vince              Servite              2:19.00    2:18.77  
 50 Morales, Brian               Newport Harb         2:16.00    2:18.82  
 51 Llamas, Kevin                Esperanza            2:14.50    2:19.00  
 52 Wilson, Dave                 La Quinta (W         2:20.00    2:20.45  
 53 Newport, Mark                Diamond Ranc         2:18.00    2:20.90  
 54 Rossi, Mike                  Servite              2:22.20    2:21.72  
 55 Truong, Peter                Marina               2:30.00    2:21.78  
 56 Pavey, Randy                 Poly (Lb)            2:26.00    2:25.70  
 57 Salazar, Andre               St. Paul             2:25.00    2:26.78  
 58 Fetter, Kyle                 St. Paul             2:20.00    2:27.36  
 59 Dybens, Kevin                Poly (Lb)            2:25.00    2:27.97  
 60 Macias, Armando              Downey -ss           2:24.20    2:29.22  
 61 Guzman, Angel                Downey -ss           2:14.30    2:31.57  
 62 Borger, Kenny                Bloomington          2:59.58    2:34.51  
 63 Ninh, Philip                 Cerritos             2:38.20    2:35.19  
 64 Yoshida, Yuichi              Irvine               2:45.00    2:35.39  
 65 Meneses, Nick                El Segundo           2:45.00    2:41.36  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoermer, Eric               El Dorado -S         4:39.00    4:38.15  
  2 Stechmann, Troy              Foothill -ss         4:42.50    4:41.59  
  3 Diaz, Eddie                  Valencia (Pl         4:43.00    4:43.84  
  4 Pope, Matthew                Valencia (Pl         4:42.00    4:44.73  
  5 Rogers, Drake                El Dorado -S         4:42.00    4:45.01  
  6 Bates, Chris                 Whittier Chr                    4:46.29  
  7 Moreno, Jason                Newport Harb         4:45.00    4:46.34  
  8 Rodriguez, Willie            Valencia (Pl         4:43.00    4:47.62  
  9 Mojica, Jacob                Paloma Valle                    4:47.98  
 10 Llamas, Ryan                 Esperanza            4:52.04    4:48.15  
 11 Gallardo, Rafael             Valencia (Pl         4:44.00    4:48.23  
 12 Stechmann, Taylor            Foothill -ss         5:45.00    4:49.01  
 13 Garcia, William              Valencia (Pl         4:43.00    4:49.24  
 14 Luevano, Terrence            Venice               4:43.51    4:49.26  
 15 fenske, terry                Troy                 4:39.00    4:49.36  
 16 Perez, Yadir                 Bolsa Grande         4:44.50    4:49.85  
 17 Alford, James                Northwood            4:42.00    4:50.20  
 18 Herrador, Walter             Valencia (Pl         4:59.00    4:50.31  
 19 Harlan, Chris                Esperanza            4:39.89    4:51.13  
 20 Sanchez, Chris               California -         4:45.00    4:51.56  
 21 Garcia, Jesus                Godinez Fund         4:48.00    4:51.82  
 22 Rossi, Mike                  Servite              5:19.14    4:51.91  
 23 Smith, Michael               Bloomington          4:57.41    4:52.15  
 24 Martinez, William            Artesia                         4:52.21  
 25 Castro, George               Arroyo -ss           4:49.00    4:52.64  
 26 Lim, Raymond                 Cerritos             4:55.40    4:52.92  
 27 Ogan, Ryan                   Esperanza            4:40.25    4:53.42  
 28 Vorona, David                Newport Harb         4:59.50    4:53.71  
 29 Jeffers, Tim                 Whittier Chr         4:51.96    4:53.96  
 30 Mercado, Erik                Godinez Fund         4:50.00    4:54.13  
 31 Flores, Hugo                 Godinez Fund         4:45.00    4:54.67  
 32 Ruiz, Gio                    Valencia (Pl         4:55.00    4:54.92  
 33 Fresquez, Nick               El Dorado -S         4:59.00    4:54.93  
 34 Hernandez, Oscar             Valencia (Pl         5:08.00    4:55.89  
 35 Martinez, Edwin              Godinez Fund         4:54.00    4:56.53  
 36 Mirvokhidov, Mumin           Valencia (Pl         4:54.00    4:57.07  
 37 Lam, Andy                    Irvine               4:56.00    4:57.80  
 38 Lough, Chase                 Edison -ss           4:45.00    4:57.93  
 39 Meyer, Eric                  Edison -ss           4:50.00    4:58.27  
 40 Garcia, Joel                 Bolsa Grande         4:57.01    4:58.61  
 41 Barrigas, Carlos             Servite              5:19.00    4:58.79  
 42 Bogarin, Fernando            Poly (Lb)            4:52.00    4:59.18  
 43 Nguyen, Danny                La Quinta (W         4:55.00    4:59.62  
 44 Chen, Calvin                 El Dorado -S         5:06.00    5:01.02  
 45 Tran, Steve                  Northwood            5:15.00    5:01.09  
 46 Hernandez, Marcelino         Arroyo -ss           5:00.00    5:01.36  
 47 Cannon, Patrick              Foothill -ss                    5:01.56  
 48 Shoppert, Bryce              Fountain Val                    5:01.74  
 49 Gutierrez, Kevin             Marina               5:03.00    5:02.10  
 50 Tran, Mike                   Cerritos             5:13.20    5:02.59  
 51 Mier, Antonio                Godinez Fund         4:55.00    5:03.01  
 52 Daza, Andres                 Downey -ss           5:06.60    5:03.18  
 53 Bradley, Nicholas            Poly (Lb)            5:05.00    5:03.88  
 54 Avalos, Eduardo              Foothill -ss         4:59.86    5:03.89  
 55 Kastrup, Kyle                Bishop Gorma         5:09.00    5:05.06  
 56 Adams, Raymond               Foothill -ss         4:50.31    5:05.13  
 57 Jones, Christoper            Irvine               4:56.00    5:07.78  
 58 Shen, Andrew                 Cerritos             5:15.40    5:09.02  
 59 Martinez, Jose               Downey -ss           4:53.30    5:09.86  
 60 Gutierrez, Edwin             Poly (Lb)            4:59.00    5:09.92  
 61 Nguyen, Anthony              La Quinta (W         5:12.00    5:09.99  
 62 Preciado, Oscar              Valencia (Pl         5:12.00    5:10.14  
 63 Wulff, Derek                 El Dorado -S         5:11.00    5:10.38  
 64 Culhane, Connor              Edison -ss           5:10.00    5:10.77  
 65 Sander, Kenji                Poly (Lb)            4:56.00    5:10.92  
 66 Huh, Joe                     Whittier Chr         4:58.00    5:11.28  
 67 Medina, Alex                 Esperanza            4:59.41    5:11.77  
 68 Esparza, Alan                Northwood            5:00.00    5:12.77  
 69 Casillas, Christopher        Downey -ss           5:03.00    5:13.10  
 70 Llamas, Kevin                Esperanza            5:02.18    5:13.89  
 71 Olvera, Alajandro            Irvine               5:15.00    5:14.31  
 72 Bowen, Spencer               El Segundo           5:10.00    5:15.60  
 73 Ottiger, Maurice             Fountain Val                    5:16.80  
 74 Schiltz, Cory                Edison -ss           4:50.00    5:17.33  
 75 Hobson, Hunter               Edison -ss           4:50.00    5:17.35  
 76 Calletano, Jose              Valencia (Pl         5:34.00    5:17.56  
 77 Chiang, Ian                  Cerritos             4:55.60    5:19.82  
 78 Armenta, Robert              Azusa                5:17.00    5:21.50  
 79 Guzman, Angel                Downey -ss           5:08.20    5:21.77  
 80 Salazar, Andre               St. Paul             5:40.00    5:22.10  
 81 Flores, David                Marina               5:12.00    5:22.41  
 82 Dybens, Kevin                Poly (Lb)            5:10.00    5:23.34  
 83 Ball, Nick                   Foothill -ss                    5:23.81  
 84 Arellano, Anthony            Downey -ss           5:18.10    5:25.53  
 85 Keithley, Jarrod             Whittier Chr         5:27.00    5:27.41  
 86 Truong, Peter                Marina               5:30.00    5:28.07  
 87 Urbina, Byron                Artesia              5:13.20    5:29.63  
 88 Hastings, Brandon            Edison -ss           5:15.00    5:30.16  
 89 Rubio, Philip                Azusa                5:30.00    5:35.18  
 90 Human, Austin                Esperanza            4:48.70    5:36.94  
 91 Gerosa, Brandon              Edison -ss           5:30.00    5:41.06  
 92 Macias, Armando              Downey -ss           5:46.30    5:44.37  
 93 Colbert, Tim                 El Segundo           5:25.00    5:45.46  
 94 Corona, Josiah               St. Paul             5:49.00    5:45.67  
 95 Pham, Silvio                 Poly (Lb)            5:20.00    5:53.81  
 96 Rathee, Sagar                El Segundo           5:50.00    5:57.84  
 97 Cervantes, Ignacio           St. Paul             5:55.00    6:17.04  
 98 Valdez, Willie               Laguna Hills         5:29.00    7:07.90  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 cardenas, pablo              Millikan            10:05.00    9:54.36  
  2 gutierrez, oscar             Millikan            10:15.00    9:58.64  
  3 reid, chris                  Troy                10:08.00   10:12.90  
  4 Martinez, William            Artesia             10:05.00   10:15.32  
  5 Ogan, Ryan                   Esperanza           10:39.90   10:25.30  
  6 Crowley, Connor              Arroyo -ss          10:30.00   10:31.98  
  7 Castillo, Jarrett            Valencia (Pl        10:33.00   10:33.16  
  8 Newport, Mark                Diamond Ranc        10:35.00   10:34.52  
  9 Ross, Chad                   Laguna Hills        10:50.00   10:41.20  
 10 Garcia, Joel                 Bolsa Grande        10:23.50   10:41.38  
 11 DeLeon, Joshua               Poly (Lb)           10:51.00   10:42.60  
 12 Martinez, Jose               Downey -ss          10:55.50   10:43.44  
 13 Casillas, Christopher        Downey -ss          11:05.50   10:43.88  
 14 Whitt, Craig                 Grace Brethr        10:52.00   10:48.96  
 15 Valdez, Jesus                Godinez Fund        10:40.00   10:50.31  
 16 Shen, Andrew                 Cerritos            11:13.20   10:50.80  
 17 Chavez, Christian            El Segundo          10:18.00   10:54.25  
 18 Esparza, Alan                Northwood           10:43.00   10:57.08  
 19 Zhou, Tim                    Northwood           10:15.00   11:00.70  
 20 Fuentes, Juan                Godinez Fund        10:40.00   11:01.49  
 21 Jeng, William                Irvine              10:50.00   11:03.43  
 22 Morales, Nico                Arroyo -ss          11:00.00   11:07.82  
 23 Hoang, Brian                 Irvine              10:52.00   11:08.08  
 24 Colores, Omar                Laguna Hills        11:10.00   11:11.69  
 25 Lobasso, Mike                Servite             10:38.00   11:11.78  
 26 Gupta, Shikar                Irvine              10:49.00   11:12.22  
 27 Lagunas, Christian           Laguna Hills        11:15.00   11:12.81  
 28 Guzman, Angel                Downey -ss          11:36.60   11:19.62  
 29 Paulus, Max                  Irvine              11:00.00   11:20.72  
 30 Nishimura, Keith             Irvine              11:00.00   11:22.46  
 31 Keithley, Jarrod             Whittier Chr        11:00.00   11:29.93  
 32 Ortiz, Alan                  Godinez Fund        10:47.00   11:32.55  
 33 Flores, David                Marina              11:35.00   11:32.61  
 34 Arellano, Anthony            Downey -ss          11:36.40   11:34.34  
 35 Fillipow, Gen                Poly (Lb)           11:13.00   11:41.82  
 36 Pingol, Miguel               Poly (Lb)           12:00.00   12:15.95  
 37 Mavaddat, Brandon            Marina              11:35.00   12:32.71  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kramer, Evan                 Foothill -ss         4:27.92    4:25.91  
  2 Penaloza, Jose               Godinez Fund         4:27.00    4:26.08  
  3 hyden, chris                 Paloma Valle         4:28.00    4:27.56  
  4 Santos, Andy                 Venice               4:30.53    4:27.96  
  5 Garcia, Jazeel               Poly (Lb)            4:29.00    4:28.15  
  6 Aparicio, Andres             Arroyo -ss           4:35.00    4:34.43  
  7 Preciado, Benji              Valencia (Pl         4:35.00    4:38.67  
  8 Resong, Eric                 Servite              4:31.40    4:39.85  
  9 Jalani, Julian               Bishop Gorma         4:29.77    4:42.36  
 10 cardenas, pablo              Millikan             4:30.00    4:45.95  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run INV
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wasley, Collin               Laguna Hills         9:49.00    9:46.71  
  2 Garcia, Sam                  Arroyo -ss           9:36.00    9:48.80  
  3 Aviles, Cristian             Valencia (Pl         9:46.00    9:49.78  
  4 Bates, Chris                 Whittier Chr         9:55.00    9:57.68  
  5 Resong, Eric                 Servite              9:54.14   10:02.99  
  6 hyden, chris                 Paloma Valle         9:50.00   10:04.48  
  7 Gwaltney, Ryan               Canyon (Ana)         9:59.00   10:06.98  
  8 Jalani, Julian               Bishop Gorma         9:51.00   10:07.37  
  9 coenen, brett                Paloma Valle         9:57.00   10:08.43  
 10 Klein, Eric                  Bishop Gorma        10:00.00   10:11.89  
 11 Stechmann, Troy              Foothill -ss         9:56.62   10:45.89  
 12 Stechmann, Taylor            Foothill -ss        10:00.51   10:59.59