Distance Carnival Results- 2014

Stacks Image 204

Licensed to Irvine High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2014 09:42 PM
               Irvine / Asics Distance Carnival 2014 - 4/12/2014               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Kasady                  Beckman                1:01.72   5 
  2 Williams, Bryn               Crean Luther           1:03.07   5 
  3 Scott, Danielle              Poly (Lb)              1:03.08   5 
  4 Calderon, Raquel             Poly (Lb)              1:03.75   4 
  5 Hood, Trinity                Poly (Lb)              1:04.34   3 
  6 Lowder, Danielle             Beckman                1:04.89   5 
  7 Sundstrom, Katie             Irvine                 1:05.00   5 
  8 Bennyworth, Riley            Edison -ss             1:05.33   5 
  9 Tyler, Cali                  Poly (Lb)              1:05.66   3 
 10 Sciarra, Ariana              Crean Luther           1:05.87   4 
 11 Matuch, Cindy                Beckman                1:05.87   4 
 12 Campbell, Sydney             Newport Harb           1:06.36   3 
 13 Robinet, Lizzy               Poly (Lb)              1:07.36   2 
 14 Manneh, Farah                Beckman                1:07.68   4 
 15 Marquez, Jessica             Ocean View             1:07.98   4 
 16 Esquivel, Kelly              Newport Harb           1:08.21   3 
 17 Larson, Izzy                 Edison -ss             1:08.44   3 
 18 Dakak, Tala                  Irvine                 1:08.84   2 
 19 Lopez, Jennifer              Artesia                1:09.26   2 
 20 Fillipow, Lauren             Poly (Lb)              1:09.32   2 
 21 Adams, Michaela              Crean Luther           1:09.79   2 
 22 Zamanian, Shaneen            Irvine                 1:10.13   2 
 23 Nunn, Tiana                  Irvine                 1:10.46   1 
 24 Neach, Lauren                Edison -ss             1:10.86   3 
 25 Nunn, Ariana                 Irvine                 1:12.27   1 
 26 Bradbury, Ryane              Edison -ss             1:13.51   2 
 27 Withers, Kailyn              Foothill -ss           1:13.71   1 
 28 Orr, Joy                     Crean Luther           1:15.18   1 
 29 Collins, Sydney              Laguna Hills           1:18.75   1 
 30 Alhassani, Maryam            Laguna Hills           1:28.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loucks, Lauren               Newport Harb           2:26.51   6 
  2 Sterritt, Alex               Irvine                 2:27.25   6 
  3 Van Wonterghem, Adrie        El Toro                2:28.30   6 
  4 Good, Megan                  San Juan Hil           2:28.85   6 
  5 Ambroziak, Maya              Great Oak              2:29.10   6 
  6 Rosales, Brenda              Poly (Lb)              2:29.29   6 
  7 Howell, Shannon              Crean Luther           2:29.77   6 
  8 Manka, Desiree               Edison -ss             2:29.85   6 
  9 Contreras, Angelica          San Juan Hil           2:31.31   6 
 10 Dominguez, Maria             Bolsa Grande           2:31.52   5 
 11 Posada, Makinna              Rosary                 2:31.74   6 
 12 Matuch, Cindy                Beckman                2:31.81   6 
 13 Griffin, Lexi                El Segundo             2:32.16   5 
 14 Fillipow, Lauren             Poly (Lb)              2:33.11   5 
 15 Resendez, Laura              Fountain Val           2:33.32   5 
 16 Wang, Angela                 San Marino             2:33.49   5 
 17 Condon, Grace                Edison -ss             2:33.52   5 
 18 Clemence, Holly              Newport Harb           2:34.27   5 
 19 Garret, Brooke               Bolsa Grande           2:36.03   4 
 20 Vargas, Julie                Ocean View             2:36.77   6 
 21 Do, Tricia                   Bolsa Grande           2:36.80   5 
 22 Carr, Heather                Fountain Val           2:37.05   5 
 23 buck, vanessa                Sunny Hills            2:37.54   3 
 24 Labuda, Theresa              Rosary                 2:37.84   3 
 25 Spooner, Callie              Newport Harb           2:38.01   4 
 26 Nguyen, Shaina               Valencia (Pl           2:38.27   4 
 27 Belus, Sydney                Great Oak              2:38.54   3 
 28 Vane, Sedona                 Poly (Lb)              2:38.87   5 
 29 Mahony, Quinn                Rosary                 2:39.11   5 
 30 Kitaya, Marilyn              Fountain Val           2:39.36   4 
 31 Morua, Nataley               Poly (Lb)              2:40.13   4 
 32 Sciarra, Ariana              Crean Luther           2:40.15   5 
 33 Karimi, Sana                 San Marino             2:40.69   4 
 34 Johnson, Brielle             Lakewood               2:41.32   6 
 35 Curran, Hannah               El Segundo             2:41.42   4 
 36 Goto, Hana                   Valencia (Pl           2:42.07   4 
 37 Brown, Ryan                  Edison -ss             2:42.50   5 
 38 Leang, Allison               Poly (Lb)              2:42.93   4 
 39 Kitaya, Mariah               Fountain Val           2:43.85   4 
 40 Sotelo, Diana                Valencia (Pl           2:44.70   2 
 41 Green, Spencer               Poly (Lb)              2:45.24   3 
 42 Larson, Izzy                 Edison -ss             2:45.45   5 
 43 Arrechea, Maria              Cerritos               2:45.76   2 
 44 Curran, Mary                 Rosary                 2:46.17   3 
 45 Ocampo, Nancy                Bolsa Grande           2:46.70   4 
 46 Camberos, Johana             Newport Harb           2:46.76   2 
 47 Mena, Zoe                    Poly (Lb)              2:47.47   3 
 48 Hanscom, Allison             Newport Harb           2:48.57   3 
 49 Vu, Lynn                     Bolsa Grande           2:49.09   3 
 50 Bui, Courtney                Irvine                 2:49.43   3 
 51 Bishara, Sonia               Valencia (Pl           2:49.67   1 
 52 Dang, Lisa                   Irvine                 2:49.76   2 
 53 Larriva-Latt, Alejandra      San Marino             2:50.20   5 
 54 Smith, Sara                  Crean Luther           2:50.24   3 
 55 Martinez, Vianey             Santa Ana Va           2:51.83   2 
 56 Acosta, Cynthia              Valencia (Pl           2:51.86   2 
 57 Brunke, Elizabeth            Marina -ss             2:52.46   3 
 58 Reed, Lauryn                 Edison -ss             2:52.51   1 
 59 Sorto, Jenny                 Poly (Lb)              2:52.59   2 
 60 Osman, Erin                  Poly (Lb)              2:52.73   2 
 61 Orr, Joy                     Crean Luther           2:52.80   3 
 62 Gomez, Diamond               Edison -ss             2:52.88   4 
 63 Nguyen, Connie               Fountain Val           2:53.31   3 
 64 Perry, Lauren                San Juan Hil           2:53.51   4 
 65 Gracia, Adriana              Marina -ss             2:53.85   3 
 66 Cho, Jaien                   Valencia (Pl           2:55.36   1 
 67 MACIAS, Maria                Valencia (Pl           2:55.36   2 
 68 Feregirno, Linda             Valencia (Pl           2:55.51   3 
 69 Maloles, Claudine            Poly (Lb)              2:55.91   1 
 70 Roberts, Cara                San Marino             2:56.58   3 
 71 Maloles, Claudette           Poly (Lb)              2:57.61   1 
 72 Hartman, Alexa               Edison -ss             2:59.50   4 
 73 Navarro, Erika               Cerritos               2:59.91   1 
 74 Hancock, Kaitlyn             Fountain Val           3:00.54   2 
 75 Nguyen, Hannah               Valencia (Pl           3:02.70   1 
 76 Frankenfeld, Cecilia         Poly (Lb)              3:04.86   1 
 77 Dominguez, Leara             Valencia (Pl           3:05.24   1 
 78 Rocha, Valerie               Valencia (Pl           3:06.58   1 
 79 Aceves, Gisell               Garden Grove           3:06.90   3 
 80 Butler, Riana                Poly (Lb)              3:11.17   1 
 81 Arambulo, Monica             Santa Ana Va           3:12.23   6 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ries, Sofia                  Bellarmine P           5:33.19   7 
  2 Oden, Dominique              Esperanza              5:35.81   7 
  3 Lucero, Kayleigh             El Toro                5:37.19   6 
  4 Calavitta, Catania           Esperanza              5:37.84   7 
  5 Ballidis, Alexus             El Toro                5:37.96   7 
  6 Gomez, Trinity               Warren                 5:38.29   7 
  7 Hustead, Bryce               Bellarmine P           5:38.77   7 
  8 corey, kendra                Sunny Hills            5:40.49   6 
  9 Dominguez, Maria             Bolsa Grande           5:43.27   6 
 10 Howell, Shannon              Crean Luther           5:43.42   6 
 11 Ambroziak, Maya              Great Oak              5:43.59   7 
 12 Beam, Jazzlyn                Great Oak              5:43.67   6 
 13 Brown, Ryan                  Edison -ss             5:43.93   6 
 14 New, Kimberly                Lakewood               5:45.80   6 
 15 Carr, Heather                Fountain Val           5:45.81   7 
 16 Caudill, Alexis              Laguna Hills           5:46.86   6 
 17 Vo, Lynn                     Fountain Val           5:47.64   6 
 18 Solomon, Samantha            Foothill -ss           5:48.67   6 
 19 Griffin, Lexi                El Segundo             5:49.11   4 
 20 Curran, Hannah               El Segundo             5:49.68   6 
 21 Miller, Victoria             Fountain Val           5:49.69   7 
 22 Belus, Sydney                Great Oak              5:52.86   6 
 23 Arellano, Jaclyn             Great Oak              5:53.22   7 
 24 Palmer, Alexandra            El Toro                5:53.29   5 
 25 Doan, Michelle               Fountain Val           5:53.82   7 
 26 Nguyen, Shaina               Valencia (Pl           5:54.59   4 
 27 Woolfolk, Victoria           Foothill -ss           5:54.73   7 
 28 Do, Tricia                   Bolsa Grande           5:55.99   6 
 29 praet, marina                Irvine                 5:56.36   7 
 30 Quezada, Yvi                 Esperanza              5:56.50   4 
 31 Lin, Catherine               Cerritos               5:56.76   5 
 32 Conant, Carlota              Warren                 5:57.30   5 
 33 Song, Sophia                 El Dorado -S           5:57.54   6 
 34 Garret, Brooke               Bolsa Grande           5:59.19   4 
 35 Huang, Bonie                 El Toro                5:59.25   4 
 36 Osborn, Eden                 El Dorado -S           5:59.36   5 
 37 Taylor, Shawnie              San Clemente           5:59.46   5 
 38 Bursh, Gracie                El Toro                5:59.99   5 
 39 Gordillo, Helen              El Toro                6:00.41   4 
 40 Goto, Hana                   Valencia (Pl           6:01.02   4 
 41 Atilano, Amanda              Cerritos               6:01.26   5 
 42 jones, kallista              Sunny Hills            6:02.84   2 
 43 Marikian, Jennifer           Esperanza              6:03.43   4 
 44 Murguia, Karina              Artesia                6:03.51   3 
 45 Sohrt, Aubrey                El Toro                6:04.06   5 
 46 Amaya, Ashley                Esperanza              6:04.49   4 
 47 Lazerson, Tori               El Dorado -S           6:05.71   4 
 48 Oshiro, Melissa              Cerritos               6:06.50   4 
 49 Nagano, Suki                 Laguna Hills           6:07.06   4 
 50 Jardon, Lizbeth              Bolsa Grande           6:07.30   6 
 51 Orellana, Vanessa            Warren                 6:08.36   3 
 52 Villalobos, Guadalupe        El Toro                6:09.14   5 
 53 Cowie, Kennedy               El Toro                6:09.23   3 
 54 Steele, Cassidy              Lakewood               6:09.81   5 
 55 Clark, Kylie                 Lakewood               6:10.18   5 
 56 Ocampo, Nancy                Bolsa Grande           6:10.63   3 
 57 Garcia, Portia               El Toro                6:10.77   4 
 58 Gong, Kristin                El Toro                6:10.99   3 
 59 Gionet-Gonzales, Julia       El Toro                6:11.21   4 
 60 Hernandez, Gabriella         El Toro                6:11.42   3 
 61 Thompson, Jacklyn            El Toro                6:12.48   4 
 62 Phan, Lauren                 El Dorado -S           6:12.76   3 
 63 Bishara, Sonia               Valencia (Pl           6:13.11   4 
 64 Zuniga, Hunter               Irvine                 6:14.41   5 
 65 Keeby, Kristin               El Toro                6:16.14   3 
 66 Robles, Blanca               Warren                 6:18.76   2 
 67 Salinas, Aurora              Big Bear               6:18.77   4 
 68 hanson, amanda               Sunny Hills            6:19.04   2 
 69 Martinez, Vianey             Santa Ana Va           6:19.08   2 
 70 Garcia, Brenda               Edgewood               6:19.36   3 
 71 Bolanos, Eileen              Warren                 6:19.57   5 
 72 Schulert, Rebecca            Esperanza              6:20.20   3 
 73 Hernandez, Michelle          Great Oak              6:20.34   5 
 74 Sotomayor, Alexandra         Laguna Hills           6:20.44   2 
 75 Arrechea, Maria              Cerritos               6:20.55   2 
 76 Merida, Velvet               Venice                 6:20.93   2 
 77 Chang, Justine               Irvine                 6:21.58   5 
 78 Lobato, Nancy                El Toro                6:22.55   3 
 79 Shivers, Saniah              Esperanza              6:22.60   3 
 80 Kartvedt, Lindsey            El Segundo             6:23.47   1 
 81 Feregirno, Linda             Valencia (Pl           6:23.83   4 
 82 Grange, Jada                 Fountain Val           6:27.78   2 
 83 Fernandez, Mercedes          Warren                 6:28.67   2 
 84 Pelayo, Lisbeth              Warren                 6:29.05   2 
 85 Fidanza, Marie               El Toro                6:29.20   2 
 86 MACIAS, Maria                Valencia (Pl           6:30.25   2 
 87 Gonzalez, Jeimy              Cerritos               6:33.12   1 
 88 Garcia, Vanessa              Venice                 6:33.65   2 
 89 Iakovenko, Vlada             El Dorado -S           6:33.87   3 
 90 Jhalani, Priyanka            St. Margaret           6:34.60   2 
 91 Hall, Emily                  Esperanza              6:35.13   1 
 92 Reed, Lauryn                 Edison -ss             6:36.07   5 
 93 Seversen, Laura              El Segundo             6:38.64   1 
 94 Elfarissi, Sabrine           El Segundo             6:42.69   1 
 95 Kays, Cassandra              Laguna Hills           6:44.25   2 
 96 Gray, Julia                  El Toro                6:48.81   1 
 97 Hoffman, Julia               El Segundo             6:55.79   1 
 98 Camarillo, Isabel            El Toro                6:57.38   2 
 99 Benedettini, Nicolette       Marina -ss             7:00.72   1 
100 Aceves, Gisell               Garden Grove           7:03.48   2 
101 Urbano, Irene                Laguna Hills           7:09.67   1 
102 Arambulo, Monica             Santa Ana Va           7:14.80   6 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tobin, Hannah                El Toro               11:58.90  
  2 McManus, Kirsten             El Toro               12:14.24  
  3 Beam, Jazzlyn                Great Oak             12:20.33  
  4 Gleason, Olivia              Poly (Lb)             12:24.26  
  5 Jardon, Lizbeth              Bolsa Grande          12:24.64  
  6 Atilano, Amanda              Cerritos              12:25.82  
  7 Arellano, Jaclyn             Great Oak             12:28.24  
  8 Douds, Juliane               Poly (Lb)             12:36.41  
  9 Robinet, Lizzy               Poly (Lb)             12:37.62  
 10 Green, Spencer               Poly (Lb)             12:38.39  
 11 Lutfi, Jennifer              Rosary                12:47.41  
 12 Ruiz, Cinthia                Ocean View            12:52.43  
 13 Carroll, Lauren              Poly (Lb)             12:55.11  
 14 Salcedo, Sofia               Poly (Lb)             12:55.90  
 15 Floyd, Faith                 Laguna Hills          13:01.67  
 16 Torres, Melissa              El Toro               13:04.44  
 17 Woo, Lauren                  Beckman               13:08.92  
 18 Ramos, Marlene               California -          13:19.71  
 19 Ramirez, Nicolette           California -          13:19.83  
 20 Oshiro, Melissa              Cerritos              13:23.75  
 21 Bogarin, Daniela             Poly (Lb)             13:32.25  
 22 Kartvedt, Lindsey            El Segundo            13:37.51  
 23 Graff, Veronica              San Juan Hil          13:45.83  
 24 Hastie, Lily                 Laguna Hills          13:51.07  
 25 Vu, Lynn                     Bolsa Grande          13:53.21  
 26 Lin, Catherine               Cerritos              13:55.80  
 27 Magana, Alize                California -          14:29.05  
 28 McCann, Tatum                Poly (Lb)             15:26.95  
 29 Fischer, Kaela               Poly (Lb)             15:33.29  
 30 Onopa, Marissa               California -          15:46.32  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Raquel               Corona Del M           5:20.30  
  2 Camarena, Katie              San Juan Hil           5:20.90  
  3 Avalos, Arlene               Great Oak              5:21.26  
  4 Cabrera, Hanna               Big Bear               5:23.05  
  5 Ives, Cailey                 Great Oak              5:24.80  
  6 Tabares, Samantha            Warren                 5:26.48  
  7 Hernandez, Janeane           Warren                 5:26.77  
  8 Rice, Nicole                 Great Oak              5:27.02  
  9 Groh, Kama                   Great Oak              5:30.00  
 10 Eisele, Amber                San Clemente           5:32.13  
 11 Gomez, Jasmine               Poly (Lb)              5:32.55  
 12 Lyon, Hannah                 Great Oak              5:33.33  
 13 Loucks, Lauren               Newport Harb           5:34.06  
 14 Walker, Taylor               Great Oak              5:34.87  
 15 Clemence, Holly              Newport Harb           5:35.54  
 16 Calain, Allie                Great Oak              5:37.53  
 17 Eisele, Brooke               San Clemente           5:37.88  
 18 Stuckey, Allyson             Great Oak              5:38.48  
 19 Katie, Miranda               Great Oak              5:41.33  
 20 Hickman, Victoria            Great Oak              5:47.16  
 -- Segeberg, Alex               Great Oak                  DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackellar, Shannon           Esperanza             11:32.79  
  2 Dholakia, Sapna              Esperanza             11:37.36  
  3 Tabares, Samantha            Warren                11:42.29  
  4 Avalos, Arlene               Great Oak             11:42.36  
  5 Rice, Nicole                 Great Oak             11:44.27  
  6 Calain, Allie                Great Oak             11:51.57  
  7 Walker, Taylor               Great Oak             11:52.98  
  8 Hernandez, Janeane           Warren                11:54.93  
  9 Rovano, Jordan               Marina -ss            11:55.82  
 10 Thomas, Emily                Bellarmine P          11:56.21  
 11 Lyon, Hannah                 Great Oak             11:56.62  
 12 Groh, Kama                   Great Oak             11:59.84  
 13 Buggeln, Emma                Newport Harb          12:03.08  
 14 Stuckey, Allyson             Great Oak             12:03.47  
 15 Brandt, Rayanne              San Juan Hil          12:03.84  
 16 Purtzer, Hailey              Bellarmine P          12:05.82  
 17 Dubinksy, Kailey             Bellarmine P          12:17.27  
 18 Cabrera, Haley               Big Bear              12:18.22  
 19 Ives, Cailey                 Great Oak             12:19.80  
 20 Hickman, Victoria            Great Oak             12:46.75  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erickson, Jessica            San Clemente             58.31   4 
  2 Chuang, Michelle             Beckman                1:01.53   4 
  3 McWaid, Bridget              Poly (Lb)              1:02.33   3 
  4 Baker, Mck                   Lakewood               1:02.36   3 
  5 Hogan, Caitlin               Viewpoint              1:04.01   4 
  6 Root, Natalie                Bellarmine P           1:04.05   3 
  7 Medina, Tatiana              Kennedy -la            1:04.76   4 
  8 Saldivar, Carina             Santa Ana Va           1:05.07   1 
  9 Torellas, Taylor             Edison -ss             1:05.51   3 
 10 Griswold, Daelyn             Irvine                 1:05.59   2 
 11 Pavlik, Emily                Edison -ss             1:06.74   2 
 12 Jones, Lauryn                Poly (Lb)              1:07.03   4 
 13 Pleasant, Moriah             Cerritos               1:07.86   1 
 14 Wood, Casandra               Edison -ss             1:07.96   2 
 15 Vulgamott, Jade              Edison -ss             1:08.82   2 
 16 Solaimani, Shana             Irvine                 1:09.33   1 
 17 Garcia, Jocelyn              West Adams P           1:13.59   3 
 18 Orr, Jacqueline              Crean Luther           1:16.97   1 
 19 Zuniga, Jewell               Poly (Lb)              1:18.39   1 
 20 Pliska, Searea               Irvine                 1:20.24   1 
 21 Cruz, Jennifer               Santa Ana Va           1:23.46   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barraza, Alissa              San Marino             2:19.93   4 
  2 Jones, Lauryn                Poly (Lb)              2:22.46   4 
  3 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb           2:23.78   4 
  4 Cortez, Stephanie            California -           2:24.66   4 
  5 McWaid, Bridget              Poly (Lb)              2:26.16   4 
  6 Fernandez, Lorraine          Valencia (Pl           2:26.39   4 
  7 Reyes, Jazzmine              Edgewood               2:26.81   4 
  8 Alston, Isabella             San Clemente           2:28.35   4 
  9 Ramirez, Jocelyn             Bolsa Grande           2:28.57   3 
 10 Reyes, Mandy                 Crean Luther           2:28.88   4 
 11 Christensen, Savannah        Lakewood               2:30.06   4 
 12 Gonzales, Jessica            Poly (Lb)              2:30.11   4 
 13 Peterson, Courtney           El Toro                2:30.29   4 
 14 Brodell, Regina              Foothill -ss           2:30.98   4 
 15 Romero, Jennifer             El Toro                2:31.07   3 
 16 Baker, Mck                   Lakewood               2:32.40   3 
 17 Zahn, Holly                  El Toro                2:32.61   3 
 18 Gutierrez, Jocelyn           Costa Mesa             2:32.85   3 
 19 Stark, Valerie               Fountain Val           2:32.88   4 
 20 Ngo, Vy                      Irvine                 2:33.40   4 
 21 Hernandez, Mia               Rosary                 2:33.61   3 
 22 Harrigian, Fiona             San Marino             2:35.00   3 
 23 Diaz, Leslie                 Venice                 2:38.71   2 
 24 Duarte, Alina                Irvine                 2:38.97   3 
 25 Nguyen, Lauren               Valencia (Pl           2:39.18   2 
 26 Boock, Ellie                 Viewpoint              2:39.24   2 
 27 Ganan, Alina                 Kennedy -la            2:39.50   1 
 28 Lopez, Elizabeth             Venice                 2:39.73   3 
 29 Saldivar, Carina             Santa Ana Va           2:40.64   3 
 30 Ramirez, Amberly             Newport Harb           2:41.42   2 
 31 Gavilanes, Monique           Cerritos               2:41.82   1 
 32 Morgan, Michelle             Irvine                 2:42.66   3 
 33 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana       Great Oak              2:42.69   2 
 34 Doherty, Cathy               El Segundo             2:43.05   3 
 35 Dato-on, Valerie             Rosary                 2:44.78   1 
 36 Ellis, Sydney                Poly (Lb)              2:45.20   1 
 37 Felix, Irene                 Valencia (Pl           2:45.21   2 
 38 Melzer, Carly                Crean Luther           2:46.22   2 
 39 Hogan, Caitlin               Viewpoint              2:46.52   1 
 40 Marquez, Evelyn              Valencia (Pl           2:46.61   2 
 41 Stanford, Janette            Valencia (Pl           2:47.27   1 
 42 Reyes, Sonia                 Venice                 2:48.40   1 
 43 Pitkin, Heidi                Great Oak              2:48.71   2 
 44 Hammarstrom, Amanda          Crean Luther           2:50.05   1 
 45 Anderson, Hailey             Valencia (Pl           2:52.16   1 
 46 Lopez, Breana                Cerritos               2:52.17   1 
 47 Hernandez, Michelle          Great Oak              2:52.98   1 
 48 Mendoza, Cristina            Ocean View             2:53.03   2 
 49 Galdamez, Josephine          Venice                 2:53.73   2 
 50 Orr, Jacqueline              Crean Luther           2:53.76   2 
 51 Alvarez, Marilyn             Edgewood               2:54.04   1 
 52 Merida, Velvet               Venice                 2:55.17   2 
 53 Garcia, Jocelyn              West Adams P           2:55.86   2 
 54 Vega, Jennifer               Santa Ana Va           2:56.04   1 
 55 Delosmonteros, Alina         Edison -ss             2:57.70   2 
 56 Pang, Kiana                  Edison -ss             3:03.91   1 
 57 Zuniga, Jewell               Poly (Lb)              3:08.81   1 
 58 Carvajal, Elizabeth          Poly (Lb)              3:11.62   1 
 59 Chopin, Brenda               Santa Ana Va           3:12.60   3 
 60 Ridgway, Kendyll             Viewpoint              3:29.85   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Queneville, Macquenzie       Edison -ss             5:21.77   5 
  2 Gonzales, Silvia             Warren                 5:23.34   5 
  3 Cortez, Stephanie            California -           5:23.87   5 
  4 Reyes, Mandy                 Crean Luther           5:24.60   5 
  5 Carroll, Katie               San Clemente           5:25.79   5 
  6 Ogan, Samantha               Esperanza              5:27.02   5 
  7 Ramirez, Jocelyn             Bolsa Grande           5:27.47   4 
  8 Mejia, Erika                 Esperanza              5:27.54   5 
  9 Sedor, Hollie                Bonita                 5:32.42   5 
 10 Regalado, Alyssa             Esperanza              5:36.18   3 
 11 Smith, Chandler              El Dorado -S           5:37.06   5 
 12 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss           5:37.54   5 
 13 Stark, Valerie               Fountain Val           5:38.06   5 
 14 Reyes, Jazzmine              Edgewood               5:39.48   3 
 15 Laurent, Kristen             San Clemente           5:39.66   4 
 16 Seiler, Lexi                 El Dorado -S           5:41.14   4 
 17 Hua, Carline                 Laguna Hills           5:45.45   3 
 18 Ransom, Julie                Fountain Val           5:45.46   4 
 19 Yatauro, Alexa               Edison -ss             5:46.96   4 
 20 Linton, Sarah                San Marino             5:47.78   3 
 21 Vazquez, Daysi               Costa Mesa             5:49.41   4 
 22 Silva, Elmarose              Warren                 5:49.74   3 
 23 Diaz, Elizabeth              Warren                 5:49.85   3 
 24 O'Neil, Dasha                El Toro                5:49.88   3 
 25 Barrios, Kaila               El Dorado -S           5:52.22   3 
 26 Velasco, Kristy              El Dorado -S           5:54.33   2 
 27 Middleton, Kelly             El Toro                5:55.41   4 
 28 Diaz, Leslie                 Venice                 5:55.44   2 
 29 Aufill, Haley                Laguna Hills           5:55.80   3 
 30 Wagenknect, Bethany          Esperanza              5:55.88   4 
 31 Hustead, Hayley              Bellarmine P           5:56.66   3 
 32 Lieu, Julie                  Poly (Lb)              5:56.93   3 
 33 Shima, Vivi                  Great Oak              5:57.16   4 
 34 Caplen, Georgia              Poly (Lb)              5:57.28   4 
 35 Perez, Nancylee              Warren                 5:57.61   2 
 36 Reyes, Camila                Warren                 5:57.62   4 
 37 reynolds, kendra             Irvine                 5:59.05   2 
 38 Bugayong, Alexandra          Laguna Hills           5:59.18   3 
 39 Falliini, Eveliina           Great Oak              5:59.32   4 
 40 Bogich, Hannah               Poly (Lb)              5:59.35   1 
 41 Ramirez, Amberly             Newport Harb           5:59.55   4 
 42 Romo, Emily                  Warren                 6:00.45   2 
 43 Melendez, Lilly              Warren                 6:00.66   2 
 44 Libas, Leanne                El Toro                6:04.26   1 
 45 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana       Great Oak              6:04.59   4 
 46 Melzer, Carly                Crean Luther           6:04.80   2 
 47 De Rego, Fiona               Venice                 6:05.41   2 
 48 Nguyen, Lauren               Valencia (Pl           6:06.48   1 
 49 Keating, Emily               El Toro                6:06.89   2 
 50 Garcia, Andrea               Warren                 6:07.37   3 
 51 Donato, Frances              Edgewood               6:07.39   2 
 52 Victor, Izze                 Poly (Lb)              6:08.52   1 
 53 Nguyen, Connie               Laguna Hills           6:08.62   1 
 54 Pelayo, Wendy                Warren                 6:08.64   1 
 55 Crippen, Renee               Marina -ss             6:09.01   2 
 56 Ortiz, Daisy                 Warren                 6:10.92   1 
 57 Chweh, Cathy                 Laguna Hills           6:10.95   2 
 58 Poeung, Elena                Poly (Lb)              6:11.64   1 
 59 Ruiz Gomez, Yareli           West Adams P           6:12.82   1 
 60 Saldivar, Carina             Santa Ana Va           6:13.44   3 
 61 Pitkin, Heidi                Great Oak              6:14.62   2 
 62 Cantoran, Esmeralda          Valencia (Pl           6:16.13   2 
 63 Pendergrass, Jean            Saddleback V           6:16.77   3 
 64 Gavilanes, Monique           Cerritos               6:16.78   1 
 65 Marquez, Evelyn              Valencia (Pl           6:18.44   1 
 66 Hammarstrom, Amanda          Crean Luther           6:19.31   1 
 67 Larson, Emma                 Poly (Lb)              6:19.44   1 
 68 Cruz, Jasmine                Santa Ana Va           6:19.69   3 
 69 Anderson, Hailey             Valencia (Pl           6:22.25   1 
 70 Kwok, Shelby                 Irvine                 6:22.63   1 
 71 Lee, Jessica                 El Segundo             6:22.67   2 
 72 Salazar, Alyxandria          Esperanza              6:22.74   1 
 73 Jackson, Sarah               El Toro                6:24.00   2 
 74 Villarreal, Ruth             San Bernardi           6:24.33   1 
 75 Avila, Karla                 Laguna Hills           6:25.43   1 
 76 Bui, Megan                   Irvine                 6:26.36   1 
 77 Doherty, Cathy               El Segundo             6:27.71   3 
 78 Felix, Irene                 Valencia (Pl           6:30.42   1 
 79 Contreras, Jackie            Edgewood               6:31.44   1 
 80 Gomez, Maria                 Newport Harb           6:33.63   1 
 81 Molina, Estefani             El Toro                6:38.62   1 
 -- Forsythe, Karly              El Segundo                 DNF   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harrigian, Olivia            San Marino            11:54.67  
  2 Tran, Pamela                 Poly (Lb)             12:04.52  
  3 Encinas, Sadie               Warren                12:14.33  
  4 Falliini, Eveliina           Great Oak             12:22.60  
  5 Arroyo, Breanna              California -          12:27.27  
  6 Garcia, Andrea               Warren                12:31.53  
  7 Rodriguez, Anayansi          Warren                12:36.73  
  8 grajeda, noelle              Sunny Hills           12:43.61  
  9 Stiles, Madeleine            Big Bear              12:48.77  
 10 Egizii, Jessica              Warren                12:50.19  
 11 Harrison, Charlotte          Viewpoint             12:51.89  
 12 Masterson, Kaitlyn           Rosary                12:57.31  
 13 Shima, Vivi                  Great Oak             12:57.80  
 14 Witter, Brynn                Poly (Lb)             12:57.96  
 15 Santana, Rosie               Warren                13:01.67  
 16 Yoshida, Luka                Irvine                13:03.05  
 17 Ballesteros, Natalie         Poly (Lb)             13:04.56  
 18 Fernandez, Nicole            California -          13:05.04  
 19 Cantoran, Esmeralda          Valencia (Pl          13:11.51  
 20 kaihara, kayla               Sunny Hills           13:13.44  
 21 Pendergrass, Jean            Saddleback V          13:15.68  
 22 Ruiz Gomez, Yareli           West Adams P          13:34.60  
 23 Garduque, Kassey             Poly (Lb)             13:37.03  
 24 Chopin, Brenda               Santa Ana Va          14:04.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Lilly               Corona Del M           5:09.37  
  2 Carroll, Kelsey              San Clemente           5:11.13  
  3 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb           5:12.70  
  4 Stemper, Hannah              Foothill -ss           5:13.19  
  5 Garduno, Mikaela             Foothill -ss           5:13.35  
  6 Mc Donald, Madeline          Rosary                 5:13.89  
  7 Szabo, Sydney                San Clemente           5:13.98  
  8 Dutson, Hannah               Jordan                 5:15.76  
  9 Ledesma, Melissa             Esperanza              5:17.92  
 10 Groff, Kimmie                El Dorado -S           5:18.92  
 11 Alch, Beckie                 Taft -la               5:19.01  
 12 Schick, Jennifer             Big Bear               5:20.35  
 13 Byrd, Charisma               Rosary                 5:22.74  
 14 Mattias, Alison              Foothill -ss           5:23.63  
 15 Caya, Katie                  Rosary                 5:24.65  
 16 Hansen, Kirsten              Corona Del M           5:24.66  
 17 Scott, Kailyn                Bonita                 5:25.83  
 18 Choe, Jacqueline             Corona Del M           5:30.68  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run INV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dutson, Hannah               Jordan                11:09.46  
  2 Zambrano, Jeanette           Bolsa Grande          11:11.01  
  3 Staeheli, Laura              Bellarmine P          11:21.19  
  4 Gallaher, Katherine          Esperanza             11:21.27  
  5 Oden, Danielle               Esperanza             11:22.63  
  6 Zylstra, Sarah               Edison -ss            11:22.95  
  7 Barth, Erin                  Newport Harb          11:23.32  
  8 Fernandez, Loraine           Valencia (Pl          11:28.26  
  9 Bark, Amberly                El Toro               11:28.30  
 10 Demerjian, Kalie             El Toro               11:30.06  
 11 Foley, Jacqueline            Woodbridge            11:30.67  
 12 Navarro, Justice             California -          11:38.81  
 13 Cody, Jessica                El Toro               11:53.03  
 14 Gonzales, Silvia             Warren                11:53.41  
 15 De La Vara, Angela           Bolsa Grande          11:54.50  
 16 Ramos, Sofia                 Warren                11:54.87  
 17 Pook, Alyssa                 El Toro               11:57.06  
 18 Prado, Jordin                Bonita                12:10.18  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morales, Michael             Beckman                  53.22   6 
  2 Lyman, Ethan                 Northwood                54.21   6 
  3 Oueida, Maher                Beckman                  54.52   6 
  4 Vasquez Plasencia, Ariel     West Adams P             54.75   6 
  5 Bahr, Cooper                 Poly (Lb)                56.79   6 
  6 Knauer, Carter               Mission Viej             57.13   4 
  7 Rodriguez, Adolph            Poly (Lb)                57.22   3 
  8 Swartz, Chris                Poly (Lb)                57.51   4 
  9 Campbell, Chris              Crean Luther             57.56   5 
 10 Sandoval, George             Cerritos                 57.80   5 
 11 Martinez, Cesar              Santa Ana Va             58.25   6 
 12 Perkins, Seth                Ocean View               58.51   6 
 13 Manion, Daniel               Poly (Lb)                59.18   3 
 14 Loera, Alejandro             Poly (Lb)                59.58   3 
 15 Dorch, Jacob                 Poly (Lb)                59.67   4 
 16 Moran, Zach                  Poly (Lb)                59.78   1 
 17 Lu, Edward                   Poly (Lb)              1:00.58   3 
 18 Pham, Du                     Irvine                 1:00.71   5 
 19 Reyes, Dilan                 Foothill -ss           1:01.27   4 
 20 Coker, Ethan                 Crean Luther           1:01.64   5 
 21 Cleaveland, Tyler            Poly (Lb)              1:01.66   1 
 22 Palmer, Mathew               Mission Viej           1:01.71   4 
 23 Truong, Eric                 Ocean View             1:02.56   5 
 24 Khim, Dill                   Poly (Lb)              1:02.65   2 
 25 Matos, Derek                 Poly (Lb)              1:03.85   1 
 26 Vasquez, Jose                Poly (Lb)              1:04.65   2 
 27 Love, Sean                   Poly (Lb)              1:05.66   2 
 28 DellDonne, Patrick           Crean Luther           1:05.79   3 
 29 Tagle, Brian                 Foothill -ss           1:05.87   4 
 30 Scott, Cameron               Poly (Lb)              1:11.11   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Han, Joseph                  Venice                 2:06.12   6 
  2 Somerville, Tristen          Servite                2:06.62   6 
  3 Soler, Jose                  San Juan Hil           2:07.73   6 
  4 Herrera, Erik                Newport Harb           2:08.32   6 
  5 Castellanos, Heriberto       Warren                 2:08.72   5 
  6 Ruiz, Anthony                Great Oak              2:09.07   5 
  7 Hilberath, Luke              Mission Viej           2:09.17   6 
  8 Alvarez, Jesse               El Toro                2:09.69   6 
  9 Giron, Rodolfo               Mission Viej           2:09.85   5 
 10 Vasquez Plasencia, Ariel     West Adams P           2:09.94   6 
 11 Gray, Kyle                   San Juan Hil           2:10.20   6 
 12 Bowen, Wesley                Great Oak              2:10.21   5 
 13 Eipp, Justin                 Great Oak              2:10.54   5 
 14 Corona, Chris                Great Oak              2:10.62   5 
 15 Martin, Akito                Great Oak              2:10.71   6 
 16 Bennett, Ian                 Servite                2:11.06   6 
 17 Ly, Van                      Santa Ana Va           2:11.14   5 
 18 Aldaco, Alejandro            Newport Harb           2:12.31   5 
 19 Koelzer, Madison             Fountain Val           2:12.76   4 
 20 Holbrook, Michael            Servite                2:13.29   5 
 21 Seratti, Sam                 Valencia (Pl           2:14.00   5 
 22 Buncab, Anthony              Great Oak              2:14.41   4 
 23 Pacheco, David               Artesia                2:14.50   4 
 24 Clause, Declan               Great Oak              2:14.93   4 
 25 Furukido, Wesley             Cerritos               2:15.07   4 
 26 Manion, Daniel               Poly (Lb)              2:15.78   2 
 27 Godinez, Alexis              Venice                 2:16.32   4 
 28 Lottig, Aaron                Great Oak              2:16.66   3 
 29 Reyes, Jesse                 Venice                 2:16.79   3 
 30 Savaz, Nathan                Garden Grove           2:17.21   3 
 31 Lu, Edward                   Poly (Lb)              2:17.57   5 
 32 Kwok, Aaron                  Irvine                 2:17.61   3 
 33 Valdez, Jorge                Santa Ana Va           2:17.83   4 
 34 Ramirez, Martin              Bolsa Grande           2:18.29   4 
 35 Bahr, Cooper                 Poly (Lb)              2:18.56   5 
 36 Lee, Kevin                   Irvine                 2:18.73   3 
 37 Montemayor, Marco            Poly (Lb)              2:18.98   3 
 38 Cortes, Chris                El Segundo             2:19.38   1 
 39 Gonzalez, Juan               Garden Grove           2:19.41   2 
 40 Ibarra, Hector               Santa Ana Va           2:19.59   3 
 41 Ruelas, Alexander            Venice                 2:19.98   4 
 42 Pastrana, Oscar              Garden Grove           2:20.74   1 
 43 Swan, Peter                  Marina -ss             2:20.78   5 
 44 Chacon, Andre                Cerritos               2:21.03   3 
 45 Messick, William             Fountain Val           2:21.07   5 
 46 Ruelas, Steve                Venice                 2:22.48   4 
 47 Love, Sean                   Poly (Lb)              2:23.02   3 
 48 Bullo, Giann                 El Segundo             2:23.06   1 
 49 Khim, Dill                   Poly (Lb)              2:23.31   4 
 50 Wert, Spencer                Mission Viej           2:23.42   2 
 51 Alitagtag, Miko              Irvine                 2:24.14   3 
 52 Matos, Derek                 Poly (Lb)              2:25.41   1 
 53 Moran, Zach                  Poly (Lb)              2:25.66   1 
 54 Vega, Daniel                 Garden Grove           2:26.88   1 
 55 Martinez, Miguel             Artesia                2:27.01   2 
 56 Horuchi, Kyle                Marina -ss             2:27.43   1 
 57 Tolentino, Jason             Lakewood               2:28.09   2 
 58 King, Andrew                 Newport Harb           2:28.50   2 
 59 Cadez, Izaac                 El Segundo             2:29.46   1 
 60 Chaidez, Jacob               Marina -ss             2:29.99   2 
 61 Quarles, Jacob               Cerritos               2:30.35   2 
 62 Palomino, Bryan              El Segundo             2:31.08   1 
 63 St Regis, Luke               El Segundo             2:31.43   1 
 64 Marx, Ryan                   Mission Viej           2:32.24   4 
 65 Vasquez, Michael             Servite                2:32.71   3 
 66 Ho, Alvin                    Garden Grove           2:32.81   1 
 67 Tu, Steven                   Garden Grove           2:34.79   1 
 68 Schumacher, Nate             Crean Luther           2:36.05   2 
 69 Davies, Connor               Great Oak              2:36.84   2 
 70 Magbuhat, Austin             Crean Luther           2:38.32   1 
 71 Bravo, Joseph                Garden Grove           2:38.94   1 
 72 Yeaton, Todd                 El Segundo             2:40.60   3 
 73 Tran, Nathan                 Cerritos               2:43.71   1 
 74 Maxwell, Jackson             Mission Viej           2:45.03   3 
 75 Fuentes, Jesus               Ocean View             2:53.03   2 
 76 Moffatt, Neil                Crean Luther           3:00.08   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Anthony                Great Oak              4:47.40  11 
  2 Delorie, Gerald              Marina -ss             4:49.43   9 
  3 Koelzer, Madison             Fountain Val           4:49.73   9 
  4 Ruiz, Raul                   Warren                 4:50.37  11 
  5 Corona, Chris                Great Oak              4:50.39  11 
  6 Martinez, Cesar              Santa Ana Va           4:50.79  11 
  7 Arnold, Sean                 Newport Harb           4:50.79   9 
  8 Hines, Colin                 Marina -ss             4:52.19   9 
  9 Boyd, Chris                  El Toro                4:53.61  11 
 10 Perez, Manuel                Warren                 4:53.68  10 
 11 Flores, Jalon                Marina -ss             4:53.84   8 
 12 Baker, Austin                El Dorado -S           4:54.29   9 
 13 Robinson, Nick               El Toro                4:55.23  11 
 14 Arguelles, Drew              Woodbridge             4:56.03  11 
 15 Ricotta, Charlie             El Dorado -S           4:56.72   8 
 16 Guevara, Jonathan            Fountain Val           4:56.79   9 
 17 Garcia, Michael              Great Oak              4:57.22  10 
 18 Eipp, Justin                 Great Oak              4:57.30  10 
 19 McConville, Sean             Woodbridge             4:57.52   8 
 20 Han, Joseph                  Venice                 4:58.20   7 
 21 Parra, Carlos                Venice                 4:58.23   9 
 22 Martin, Akito                Great Oak              4:58.65   7 
 23 Widin, Chris                 Foothill -ss           4:58.94   7 
 24 Pedroza, Abraham             Warren                 4:59.38  10 
 25 Perez, Carlos                Warren                 5:00.36   8 
 26 Bowen, Wesley                Great Oak              5:00.38  11 
 27 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Warren                 5:00.45  10 
 28 Ek, Jacob                    Great Oak              5:00.95   9 
 29 Montes, Jeremy               Fountain Val           5:01.05  10 
 30 Sadeghi, Raymond             Venice                 5:01.27  11 
 31 Ramos, Mauricio              Big Bear               5:01.33   8 
 32 Hernandez, Alfonzo           Warren                 5:01.54  10 
 33 Nguyen, Huy                  Fountain Val           5:01.64   7 
 34 Thyfault, Brady              Great Oak              5:02.14   7 
 35 Hawkins, Julian              San Juan Hil           5:02.34   7 
 36 Clause, Declan               Great Oak              5:02.47   9 
 37 Carbajan, Nathan             Lakewood               5:03.20  10 
 38 Gerlach, Tyler               El Dorado -S           5:03.20   6 
 39 Quezada, Abraham             Warren                 5:03.54   8 
 40 Denning, Chris               El Toro                5:03.84  10 
 41 Nelson, Hunter               El Dorado -S           5:03.97   7 
 42 Gonzalez, Christian          Warren                 5:03.99  10 
 43 Huynh, Johnny                Fountain Val           5:04.09   9 
 44 Cox, Andrew                  Lakewood               5:04.48  10 
 45 Lottig, Aaron                Great Oak              5:04.52   8 
 46 Aguirre, Luis                Garey                  5:04.55  11 
 47 Buncab, Anthony              Great Oak              5:04.59   9 
 48 Gonzalez, Fernando           San Juan Hil           5:04.66   9 
 49 Rogers, Bryce                Great Oak              5:04.94   9 
 50 Radlauer, Solomon            El Dorado -S           5:04.99   7 
 51 Pacheco, David               Artesia                5:05.26   6 
 52 Wilch, Jesse                 Esperanza              5:05.58   6 
 53 Valdez, Jorge                Santa Ana Va           5:05.75   7 
 54 Peacock, Matthew             Viewpoint              5:06.00   6 
 55 Agama, Anthony               Newport Harb           5:06.05   6 
 56 Hernandez, Ceasar            Bolsa Grande           5:06.85   5 
 57 Yartz, Connor                San Juan Hil           5:07.00   7 
 58 Simpson, Jay                 Edison -ss             5:07.32   5 
 59 Ramos, Emmanuel              Cerritos               5:07.38   3 
 60 Banuelos, Sebastian          Warren                 5:07.47   6 
 61 Burns, John                  Great Oak              5:07.50   6 
 62 Ly, Van                      Santa Ana Va           5:08.90   8 
 63 Menchaca, Angel              San Juan Hil           5:09.54   8 
 64 Messick, William             Fountain Val           5:10.92   8 
 65 Caraway, Austin              Great Oak              5:11.31   6 
 66 McKasson, Jack               Newport Harb           5:11.36   4 
 67 Sheatz, Ryan                 El Dorado -S           5:11.71   6 
 68 Arce, Steve                  Valencia (Pl           5:11.78   5 
 69 Slaughtenhaupt, Evan         El Dorado -S           5:11.81   6 
 70 Guerrero, Luis               Garey                  5:11.85   1 
 71 Diaz, Mark                   Big Bear               5:11.92   5 
 72 Savaz, Nathan                Garden Grove           5:12.08   8 
 73 Curiel, Diego                Warren                 5:12.28   5 
 74 Garcia, Sergio               Warren                 5:12.31   5 
 75 Freeman, Noah                Esperanza              5:12.62   6 
 76 Cortes, Chris                El Segundo             5:12.85   4 
 77 Worth, William               Edison -ss             5:12.90   4 
 78 Hamel, Alex                  Mission Viej           5:12.98  10 
 79 Tai, Nick                    Cerritos               5:13.08   5 
 80 Carrion, Raul                El Toro                5:13.29   8 
 81 Stinson-Diess, Daniel        Great Oak              5:13.37   7 
 82 Martinez, Cesar              Valencia (Pl           5:13.49   2 
 82 Lew, Eric                    San Marino             5:13.49   5 
 84 Acosta, Leo                  Valencia (Pl           5:13.69   2 
 85 Lowery, Daniel               Great Oak              5:14.47   7 
 86 Luner, Jonathan              Viewpoint              5:15.49   7 
 87 Gonzalez, Juan               Garden Grove           5:15.60   4 
 88 Trang, Vincent               Fountain Val           5:16.63   3 
 89 Naranjo, Rafael              Warren                 5:16.70   4 
 90 Chen, Oliver                 El Segundo             5:17.90   6 
 91 Perry, Charlie               San Marino             5:18.35   5 
 92 Pastrana, Oscar              Garden Grove           5:19.46   2 
 93 Moralez, Chris               Big Bear               5:19.49   5 
 94 Ramirez, Daniel              Warren                 5:19.61   1 
 95 Goldstein, Zachary           Fountain Val           5:19.88   5 
 96 Boehm, Spencer               Edison -ss             5:19.97   6 
 97 Solis, Adrian                Edison -ss             5:20.32   3 
 98 Sierra, Luis                 Valencia (Pl           5:20.38   3 
 99 Monarrez, Angel              Warren                 5:20.56   3 
100 Lamb, Chris                  Venice                 5:20.68   4 
101 Khinda, Harman               El Segundo             5:20.72   4 
102 Wert, Spencer                Mission Viej           5:20.87   2 
103 Romero, Freddy               Great Oak              5:21.31   5 
104 Alfaro, Javier               Warren                 5:21.45   3 
105 Nieto, Michael               Newport Harb           5:21.48   2 
106 Han, Davis                   Great Oak              5:21.64   5 
107 Chapin, Andrew               Esperanza              5:21.80   3 
108 Sotello, Julio               Artesia                5:23.22   5 
109 Anaya, Daniel                Great Oak              5:24.32   1 
110 Nebel, Pierce                El Segundo             5:24.38   3 
111 Martinez, Miguel             Artesia                5:24.58   2 
112 Ramirez, Gabriel             Warren                 5:24.65   2 
113 Nguyen, Michael              El Dorado -S           5:25.19   4 
114 Oviedo, Christopher          Warren                 5:25.62   5 
115 Rodriguez, Roman             Great Oak              5:26.00   2 
116 Ceja, James                  Warren                 5:26.48   1 
117 Santana, Miguel              Warren                 5:26.58   1 
118 Huerta, Jonathan             Warren                 5:26.67   1 
119 Giron, Rodolfo               Mission Viej           5:26.74   7 
120 Kim, Sung                    Irvine                 5:26.94   4 
121 Vega, Daniel                 Garden Grove           5:27.08   3 
122 Bakhos, James                Big Bear               5:27.91   1 
123 Kacvinsky, Liam              El Segundo             5:28.07   2 
124 Cadez, Izaac                 El Segundo             5:28.14   4 
125 Nguyen, Ethan                Fountain Val           5:28.27   1 
126 Valdez, Bryan                Warren                 5:28.79   1 
127 Yang, Paul                   Irvine                 5:29.10   4 
128 Beatty, Macray               Great Oak              5:29.44   5 
129 Shinkawa, Yudai              Irvine                 5:29.50   1 
130 Eckart, Ryan                 El Dorado -S           5:29.93   5 
131 Gonzales, Richard            Great Oak              5:30.49   2 
132 Asad, Nasir                  Irvine                 5:31.45   2 
133 Jones, Tyler                 Marina -ss             5:31.57   3 
134 MacLean, Andrew              Mission Viej           5:32.26  10 
135 Jackson, Tyler               Valencia (Pl           5:32.55   2 
136 Patel, Arjun                 Irvine                 5:32.61   3 
137 Goto, Kyler                  Valencia (Pl           5:33.19   3 
138 Miller, Eric                 El Dorado -S           5:33.58   4 
139 Pastrano, Jacob              Edgewood               5:33.73   3 
140 Larsson, Hakan               Great Oak              5:33.74   2 
141 Lundgren, Carl               Great Oak              5:35.84   4 
142 Smith, Jake                  Newport Harb           5:35.96   2 
143 Tra, Christopher             Fountain Val           5:35.99   4 
144 Bui, Dennis                  Fountain Val           5:36.03   3 
145 Bullo, Giann                 El Segundo             5:36.06   3 
146 Skeans, Ryan                 Great Oak              5:36.65   6 
147 Gary, Alon                   Marina -ss             5:38.63   3 
148 Marin, Nathan                Mission Viej           5:39.18   4 
149 Messick, Matthew             Fountain Val           5:40.25   2 
150 Amado, Axel                  El Dorado -S           5:40.39   2 
151 Chase, Connor                Valencia (Pl           5:40.87   1 
152 Zuniga, Carlos               El Dorado -S           5:41.09   1 
153 McMullin, Kevin              El Segundo             5:41.20   6 
154 Bravo, Joseph                Garden Grove           5:41.61   1 
155 Lai, Bowen                   Valencia (Pl           5:43.04   2 
156 Winkle, Jacob                Fountain Val           5:44.31   1 
157 St Regis, Luke               El Segundo             5:44.36   2 
158 Palomino, Bryan              El Segundo             5:44.83   6 
159 Tu, Steven                   Garden Grove           5:45.56   1 
160 Ho, Alvin                    Garden Grove           5:46.32   1 
161 Aquino, Mark                 Valencia (Pl           5:47.84   1 
162 Caruso, Nick                 Marina -ss             5:48.64   1 
163 Sawai, Robert                Venice                 5:49.78   2 
164 Nguyen, Gary                 Fountain Val           5:52.91   1 
165 Wong, Joshua                 San Marino             5:54.34   3 
166 Perez, Fernando              Esperanza              6:02.25   3 
167 Yeaton, Todd                 El Segundo             6:04.57   3 
168 Deshaies, Ethan              San Marino             6:13.06   3 
169 Joyce, Caleb                 Great Oak              6:18.46   4 
170 Reynolds, Trevor             El Dorado -S           6:23.16   1 
171 Robert, Anthony              Esperanza              6:54.88   2 
 -- Dahal, Amogha                Fountain Val               DNF   9 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Michael              Great Oak             10:27.65   3 
  2 Barajas, Adriel              Servite               10:29.26   3 
  3 Martinez, Cesar              Santa Ana Va          10:29.52   3 
  4 Gonzalez, Ricardo            Warren                10:29.73   3 
  5 Carbajan, Nathan             Lakewood              10:33.27   3 
  6 Cox, Andrew                  Lakewood              10:34.29   3 
  7 Aquino, Martin               Venice                10:35.14   3 
  8 Swartz, Chris                Poly (Lb)             10:36.67   2 
  9 Peacock, Matthew             Viewpoint             10:37.28   2 
 10 Zuinga, Izaiah               Poly (Lb)             10:38.92   3 
 11 Dorch, Jacob                 Poly (Lb)             10:39.13   2 
 12 Ayson, Jonathan              California -          10:39.79   3 
 13 Aguirre, Angel               California -          10:40.50   3 
 14 Sadeghi, Raymond             Venice                10:41.16   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Christian          Warren                10:42.59   3 
 16 Yoshiyama, Shane             Edison -ss            10:44.45   3 
 17 Garcia, Erick                Servite               10:44.69   3 
 18 Bosch, Kenton                Beckman               10:44.85   3 
 19 Ellis, James                 Laguna Hills          10:44.89   3 
 20 Sosa, Steve                  Bolsa Grande          10:45.17   3 
 21 Ritchie, Hayden              Esperanza             10:48.24   3 
 22 Aguirre, Luis                Garey                 10:50.48   2 
 23 Rogers, Bryce                Great Oak             10:51.06   3 
 24 Huynh, Johnny                Fountain Val          10:51.59   3 
 25 Contreras, Alex              California -          10:52.69   3 
 26 Loera, Alejandro             Poly (Lb)             10:53.33   2 
 27 Thyfault, Brady              Great Oak             10:55.72   2 
 28 Jamal, Naadir                Valencia (Pl          10:56.00   2 
 29 Flores, Alfred               Edgewood              10:56.98   2 
 30 Tai, Nick                    Cerritos              10:57.26   2 
 31 Ramirez, Aaron               Edgewood              10:57.74   2 
 32 Smith, Davis                 Edison -ss            10:58.29   2 
 33 Bruggeman, Brayden           Poly (Lb)             10:59.18   2 
 34 Rodriguez, Adolph            Poly (Lb)             10:59.91   1 
 35 Cuellar, Xavier              California -          11:08.14   1 
 36 Holbrook, Matthew            Servite               11:09.50   1 
 37 Holbrook, alex               Servite               11:10.12   2 
 38 Freeman, Noah                Esperanza             11:10.69   3 
 39 Vasquez, Jose                Poly (Lb)             11:11.45   2 
 40 Alanis, Joseph               California -          11:12.76   2 
 41 Caraway, Austin              Great Oak             11:12.84   1 
 42 Ek, Jacob                    Great Oak             11:14.50   2 
 43 Naranjo, Rafael              Warren                11:14.76   2 
 44 Hunt, KC                     Poly (Lb)             11:18.87   1 
 45 Luner, Jonathan              Viewpoint             11:19.41   2 
 46 Stinson-Diess, Daniel        Great Oak             11:19.42   2 
 47 Lanzanas, James              Poly (Lb)             11:20.12   1 
 48 Chen, Oliver                 El Segundo            11:20.47   2 
 49 Romero, Freddy               Great Oak             11:20.59   1 
 50 Scott, Cameron               Poly (Lb)             11:20.96   1 
 51 Mehrotra, Suvir              Valencia (Pl          11:21.29   1 
 52 Leon, Carlos                 Valencia (Pl          11:22.35   1 
 53 Reynolds, Sam                San Juan Hil          11:22.91   2 
 54 Quijada, Alex                California -          11:24.61   2 
 55 Patel, Shivam                Valencia (Pl          11:28.18   1 
 56 Hernandez, Bobby             Valencia (Pl          11:29.36   1 
 57 Nguyen, Brian                Poly (Lb)             11:29.84   1 
 58 Lopez, Alan                  Valencia (Pl          11:30.22   1 
 59 Beatty, Macray               Great Oak             11:31.65   1 
 60 Lowery, Daniel               Great Oak             11:31.98   1 
 61 Gibbons, Devin               Esperanza             11:32.90   3 
 62 Ku, Daniel                   Irvine                11:35.82   1 
 63 Machado, Parker              Mission Viej          11:37.81   2 
 64 Sanchez, Arnold              California -          11:49.47   1 
 65 Sandford, Kurtis             Mission Viej          11:49.66   3 
 66 Salerno, Corrigan            Servite               11:50.55   2 
 67 Khinda, Harman               El Segundo            11:58.52   1 
 68 Nebel, Pierce                El Segundo            12:00.25   1 
 69 Kacvinsky, Liam              El Segundo            12:02.96   1 
 70 Romo, Nick                   Ocean View            12:06.10   1 
 71 Ly, Alex                     Poly (Lb)             12:11.65   2 
 72 Shapen, Nicholas             Esperanza             13:00.68   1 
 -- Dahal, Amogha                Fountain Val               DNF   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ben                  Newport Harb           4:36.26  
  2 Jones, Kenny                 Marina -ss             4:37.86  
  3 Marsh, Jacob                 Lakewood               4:38.64  
  4 Pluma, Bryan                 Warren                 4:38.72  
  5 Gitter, Nic                  St. Margaret           4:41.10  
  6 Cantu, Gabriel               Edison -ss             4:42.16  
  7 Shields, Brandon             Great Oak              4:43.17  
  8 Chuang, Bill                 Cerritos               4:46.69  
  9 Carr, Noah                   Fountain Val           4:47.90  
 10 Combe, Jackson               Great Oak              4:48.83  
 11 Alvarez, Pedro               El Toro                4:51.86  
 12 Aquino, Martin               Venice                 4:52.87  
 13 Adams, Ethan                 Mission Viej           4:54.54  
 14 Maines, Javier               Mission Viej           4:58.17  
 15 Corlett, Ronan               San Juan Hil           5:04.74  
 16 Harris, Corben               Mission Viej           5:06.55  
 17 Gitter, Luke                 St. Margaret           5:08.42  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Santana, Sergio              Warren                10:05.22  
  2 Pluma, Bryan                 Warren                10:06.94  
  3 Echeverria, Noel             California -          10:07.79  
  4 Pacheco, David               Valencia (Pl          10:08.49  
  5 Weiss, Gus                   Edison -ss            10:08.97  
  6 Chuang, Bill                 Cerritos              10:10.56  
  7 Moreno, Jose                 Valencia (Pl          10:13.57  
  8 Marsh, Jacob                 Lakewood              10:14.48  
  9 Purves, Cory                 El Toro               10:14.77  
 10 Garber, Alex                 Warren                10:17.05  
 11 Harris, Blake                Esperanza             10:17.34  
 12 Shields, Brandon             Great Oak             10:19.17  
 13 Davis, Tim                   Mission Viej          10:23.26  
 14 Tello, Nery                  Valencia (Pl          10:23.36  
 15 Combe, Jackson               Great Oak             10:23.42  
 16 Romero, Julian               California -          10:25.66  
 17 Park, Daniel                 Irvine                10:30.51  
 18 Contreras, Shawn             Edison -ss            10:34.14  
 19 St. Pierre, Ryan             Ocean View            10:34.66  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cornejo, Sean                Sunny Hills              52.33   5 
  2 Moralez, Antonio             Beckman                  52.50   5 
  3 Rogers, Noah                 Foothill -ss             52.55   3 
  4 Hernandez, Charlie           Poly (Lb)                52.62   4 
  5 Bello, Kevin                 Edgewood                 52.65   4 
  6 Samuels, Jemariae            Lakewood                 52.70   5 
  7 Ponce, Zach                  Poly (Lb)                53.55   3 
  8 Castellanos, Heriberto       Warren                   53.72   5 
  9 Turner, Bray                 Poly (Lb)                54.03   4 
 10 Jeffries, Jacob              Poly (Lb)                54.81   3 
 11 Gamboa, Jovani               Poly (Lb)                54.83   3 
 12 Oliver, Jason                Foothill -ss             54.84   2 
 13 Delgado, Jorge               Irvine                   55.06   2 
 14 Tapia, Tristan               Great Oak                55.16   5 
 15 Baker, Jayson                Costa Mesa               55.20   3 
 16 Delfin, Gian                 Poly (Lb)                55.26   3 
 17 Okabayashi, Matthew          Poly (Lb)                55.39   2 
 18 Valenti, Tyler               Servite                  55.51   4 
 19 Valtairo, Joshua             Valencia (Pl             55.75   4 
 20 Loera, Luis                  Kennedy -la              55.90   4 
 21 Kerr, Christian              Poly (Lb)                56.82   2 
 22 Peralta, Miguel              Santa Ana Va             56.86   3 
 23 Isaac, Christian             Valencia (Pl             56.88   4 
 24 Merida, Bryan                Venice                   57.24   2 
 25 Mongkolvipakul, Ben          Poly (Lb)                58.13   1 
 26 Jimenez, Humberto            Santa Ana Va             58.42   5 
 27 Seneviratne, Cameron         Viewpoint                59.33   2 
 28 Khim, Hanson                 Poly (Lb)              1:00.39   1 
 29 Hill, Wayne                  West Adams P           1:04.27   4 
 30 Vo, Christopher              Poly (Lb)              1:04.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smythe, Eamon                Edison -ss             1:55.60   6 
  2 Moralez, Antonio             Beckman                1:59.69   6 
  3 Darling, Matt                Servite                2:01.05   6 
  4 Farias, Omar                 Garey                  2:01.40   6 
  5 Sanchez, Scott               Bolsa Grande           2:01.45   6 
  6 Minton, Anthony              Sunny Hills            2:01.76   4 
  7 Reyes, Kaleb                 Crean Luther           2:01.87   6 
  8 Palacios, Alec               Venice                 2:02.05   6 
  9 Frescas, Sean                Bonita                 2:02.13   6 
 10 Miller, Troy                 Bonita                 2:02.47   6 
 11 Estrada, Kyle                San Juan Hil           2:02.52   6 
 12 Imsande, Austin              Crean Luther           2:02.56   4 
 13 Jeffries, Jacob              Poly (Lb)              2:02.75   6 
 14 Genchi, Antonio              Santa Ana Va           2:02.91   5 
 15 Bermudez, Adam               Garden Grove           2:03.40   4 
 16 Tapia, Tristan               Great Oak              2:03.77   4 
 17 Prendergast, Nick            Crean Luther           2:04.02   4 
 18 Barrios, Kenneth             Fountain Val           2:04.44   4 
 19 Gamboa, Jovani               Poly (Lb)              2:04.56   6 
 20 Cortez, Christian            Cerritos               2:04.58   5 
 21 Spielman, Josh               Crean Luther           2:04.76   5 
 22 Alvarez, Robert              Venice                 2:04.90   5 
 23 Peralta, Hector              Lakewood               2:04.93   5 
 24 Judge, John                  San Marino             2:05.80   4 
 25 Samuels, Jemariae            Lakewood               2:06.09   3 
 26 Hernandez, John              Costa Mesa             2:06.23   4 
 27 Garrett, Curtis              Poly (Lb)              2:06.33   4 
 28 Gomez, Ivan                  Venice                 2:06.47   5 
 29 Garrett, Stephen             Poly (Lb)              2:06.57   3 
 30 Mendoza, Emmanuel            Venice                 2:06.89   4 
 31 Caliz, Arthur                Cerritos               2:07.34   5 
 32 De Guia, Gared               Servite                2:07.41   4 
 33 Hill, Ben                    San Juan Hil           2:07.56   5 
 34 Aguilar, Alex                Servite                2:07.89   2 
 35 Ramos, Damian                Kennedy -la            2:08.04   5 
 36 Okabayashi, Matthew          Poly (Lb)              2:08.08   4 
 37 Batres, Benjamin             Cerritos               2:08.63   4 
 38 Valenti, Tyler               Servite                2:09.14   6 
 39 Isaac, Christian             Valencia (Pl           2:09.72   5 
 40 Lee, Kenneth                 San Marino             2:10.02   3 
 41 Pham, Andrew                 Irvine                 2:10.13   3 
 42 Lucas, Jonathan              Great Oak              2:10.26   3 
 43 Rogers, Colin                Great Oak              2:10.29   2 
 44 Armendariz, Jose             Santa Ana Va           2:11.10   3 
 45 Khong, Harrison              Garden Grove           2:11.25   2 
 46 Greenberg, Brenden           Great Oak              2:11.71   3 
 47 Spigner, Tahj                Laguna Hills           2:12.15   3 
 48 Seneviratne, Cameron         Viewpoint              2:13.20   2 
 49 Anguiano, Mario              Cerritos               2:13.22   2 
 50 Jeng, Andrew                 Irvine                 2:13.64   3 
 51 Adams, Matt                  Crean Luther           2:14.53   4 
 52 Hoang, Henry                 Garden Grove           2:14.54   1 
 53 Mongkolvipakul, Ben          Poly (Lb)              2:14.56   2 
 54 Romero, Javier               Santa Ana Va           2:15.00   2 
 55 Soliman, George              Ocean View             2:15.31   1 
 56 Thompson, Grant              Laguna Hills           2:15.32   3 
 57 Taveres, Ramiro              Irvine                 2:15.50   2 
 58 Patino, Gerardo              Garden Grove           2:16.29   2 
 59 Valtairo, Joshua             Valencia (Pl           2:16.79   5 
 60 Rogers, Thomas               San Marino             2:16.79   2 
 61 Garcia, Luis                 West Adams P           2:17.17   4 
 62 Millan, Brandon              Venice                 2:17.34   1 
 63 Khim, Hanson                 Poly (Lb)              2:17.38   2 
 64 Hays, David                  Crean Luther           2:17.97   1 
 65 Gancenia, Arnel              Poly (Lb)              2:19.13   1 
 66 Hoang, Kevin                 Garden Grove           2:19.43   1 
 67 Rogers, Brian                San Marino             2:19.48   2 
 68 Regalado, Jonathan           Kennedy -la            2:19.75   3 
 69 Gonzalez, Matt               Marina -ss             2:19.85   1 
 70 Nguyen, Yuta                 Irvine                 2:19.91   3 
 71 McNally, Tyler               Great Oak              2:20.01   1 
 72 Chin, Ron                    Irvine                 2:21.53   2 
 73 Vo, Christopher              Poly (Lb)              2:21.63   1 
 74 Gregory, Samuel              Garden Grove           2:23.98   1 
 75 Serna, Gabriel               Santa Ana Va           2:25.42   3 
 76 Villegas, Enrique            Santa Ana Va           2:29.23   1 
 77 Hill, Wayne                  West Adams P           2:32.94   3 
 78 Bautista, Luis               Venice                 2:34.23   1 
 79 Martinez, Javier             Santa Ana Va           2:36.25   1 
 80 Rider, Trent                 Mission Viej           2:47.50   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Metcalfe, Jack               Bellarmine P           4:36.08   8 
  2 DeBarros, Marcell            Newport Harb           4:37.54   7 
  3 Dickerson, Kody              Great Oak              4:37.57   8 
  4 Bonnet, Blake                Edison -ss             4:39.12   8 
  5 Powell, Brandon              Esperanza              4:39.37   8 
  6 Cortez, Christian            Cerritos               4:40.77   7 
  7 Peralta, Hector              Lakewood               4:40.79   8 
  8 caballero, david             Big Bear               4:41.04   8 
  9 Perez, Alex                  Bolsa Grande           4:41.74   6 
 10 Bermudez, Adam               Garden Grove           4:42.70   7 
 11 Barrios, Kenneth             Fountain Val           4:43.33   8 
 12 Aguirre, Brian               El Toro                4:43.69   7 
 13 Wise, Seth                   Mountain Vie           4:43.70   7 
 14 Gibbons, Jeremy              Valencia (Pl           4:44.14   7 
 15 Rochelle, Trent              Big Bear               4:44.54   7 
 16 DiPaolo, Conner              Newport Harb           4:44.55   8 
 17 Medina, Nicholas             Sunny Hills            4:44.78   6 
 18 Leon, Taylor                 Warren                 4:45.34   5 
 19 Garcia, Luis                 West Adams P           4:45.81   5 
 20 Gamble, Dakota               Edison -ss             4:45.98   7 
 21 Stigler, Jack                Great Oak              4:46.22   7 
 22 Taylor, Ryan                 Marina -ss             4:46.37   6 
 23 Glynn, Gavin                 El Segundo             4:46.45   7 
 24 Lucas, Jonathan              Great Oak              4:46.93   6 
 25 Dilbeck, Eric                Edison -ss             4:47.29   7 
 26 Montalvo, Allan              Sunny Hills            4:47.74   5 
 27 Callendar, Bryce             El Toro                4:48.17   7 
 28 Garrett, Stephen             Poly (Lb)              4:48.25   5 
 29 Robles, Brian                Sunny Hills            4:48.27   6 
 30 Ceja, Christopher            Warren                 4:48.51   5 
 31 Lewis, Alexander             Edison -ss             4:48.83   6 
 32 Pena, Ricardo                Warren                 4:48.93   5 
 33 Bevins, Jacob                El Toro                4:49.00   8 
 34 Patel, Shrineel              Cerritos               4:49.17   5 
 35 Amado, Anthony               El Dorado -S           4:49.50   6 
 36 Sheatz, Jonathan             El Dorado -S           4:49.83   6 
 37 Imsande, Austin              Crean Luther           4:49.83   8 
 38 Ramirez, Miguel              Warren                 4:51.09   4 
 39 Salgado, Gerson              Edison -ss             4:51.28   5 
 40 Rodriguez, Avery             Warren                 4:51.35   6 
 41 McNamara, Daniel             Foothill -ss           4:51.45   6 
 42 Otero, Jonathan              Edgewood               4:52.06   6 
 43 Garcia, Christian            Newport Harb           4:52.10   6 
 44 Minton, Anthony              Sunny Hills            4:52.10   6 
 45 Greenberg, Brenden           Great Oak              4:52.52   5 
 46 Willis, Scott                El Segundo             4:53.43   3 
 47 Cisneros, Luc                Edison -ss             4:54.17   5 
 48 Grossman, Kevin              Esperanza              4:54.76   4 
 49 De La Torre, Javin           Esperanza              4:54.78   5 
 50 Figueroa, Dante              Valencia (Pl           4:54.80   5 
 51 Cushing-murray, Zachary      Foothill -ss           4:54.87   6 
 52 Thia, Alex                   Warren                 4:55.53   4 
 53 Platt, Wesley                El Toro                4:55.91   7 
 54 Spielman, Josh               Crean Luther           4:56.11   8 
 55 Barton, Matthew              Warren                 4:56.33   4 
 56 Sanchez, Scott               Bolsa Grande           4:56.43   3 
 57 Owen, Cole                   Edison -ss             4:56.56   4 
 58 Loi, Alan                    Fountain Val           4:57.42   7 
 59 Mansell, Austen              Great Oak              4:57.79   8 
 60 Diaz, Henry                  Valencia (Pl           4:57.84   5 
 61 Serna, Gabriel               Santa Ana Va           4:59.05   4 
 62 Villegas, Sinuhue            Warren                 4:59.09   4 
 63 Patino, Gerardo              Garden Grove           4:59.52   4 
 64 Rodriguez, Dakota            Esperanza              4:59.88   5 
 65 Meza, Jonathan               Santa Ana Va           5:00.23   4 
 66 Sheatz, Ethan                El Dorado -S           5:00.87   4 
 67 Martin, John                 St. Margaret           5:00.96   5 
 68 Perez, Raul                  Warren                 5:01.10   3 
 69 Hastings, Chris              Edison -ss             5:01.25   4 
 70 Topham, Trevor               Big Bear               5:02.28   2 
 71 Baran, Adam                  Venice                 5:02.34   3 
 72 Pena, Brian                  Warren                 5:02.49   2 
 73 Batres, Benjamin             Cerritos               5:02.99   3 
 74 Stewart, Zack                Great Oak              5:03.36   6 
 75 Hoang, Kevin                 Garden Grove           5:03.62   2 
 76 Salazar, Gerardo             Lakewood               5:03.78   8 
 77 Worden, Matt                 Esperanza              5:04.92   2 
 78 Lapham, Cameron              Great Oak              5:05.13   6 
 79 Anguiano, Mario              Cerritos               5:05.72   1 
 80 Lopez, Manny                 Valencia (Pl           5:06.34   3 
 81 Ortiz, Christopher           Warren                 5:06.38   3 
 82 Ochoa, Louis                 Warren                 5:06.64   4 
 83 Ruiz, Anthony                Edgewood               5:07.05   4 
 84 Malcomson, Ryan              Great Oak              5:07.29   7 
 85 Welty, Logan                 Esperanza              5:07.85   3 
 86 Ureiro, Cesar                Valencia (Pl           5:08.12   1 
 87 Smallshaw, Brian             Marina -ss             5:08.13   2 
 88 Laehy, Luke                  Great Oak              5:08.54   2 
 89 Foundoulis, Matthew          Laguna Hills           5:08.58   4 
 90 Quaschnick, Matt             El Segundo             5:08.63   2 
 91 Khong, Harrison              Garden Grove           5:08.63   3 
 92 Martinez, Joseph             Fountain Val           5:08.74   6 
 93 Ellington, Maxwell           Esperanza              5:09.62   5 
 94 Chavez, Jesse                El Segundo             5:10.43   1 
 95 Castillo, Josue              Warren                 5:10.71   2 
 96 Reyes, Kaleb                 Crean Luther           5:11.63   8 
 97 Evans, Ryan                  Laguna Hills           5:12.36   3 
 98 Hunter, William              Esperanza              5:13.75   5 
 99 Garcia, Alberto              San Bernardi           5:13.91   2 
100 Nunez, Jonathen              Warren                 5:14.98   1 
101 Hernandez, Oscar             Valencia (Pl           5:15.55   1 
102 Gregory, Samuel              Garden Grove           5:16.14   1 
103 McDowell, Travis             Great Oak              5:16.70   3 
104 Castro, Thomas               Esperanza              5:16.80   3 
105 Camargo, Anthony             Fountain Val           5:17.26   1 
106 Hoang, Henry                 Garden Grove           5:17.46   2 
107 Jacobsen, Jason              Big Bear               5:18.88   5 
108 Langlois, Conor              El Segundo             5:19.30   2 
109 Davis, Tim                   Bonita                 5:19.53   4 
110 Reyes, Mario                 Warren                 5:19.54   1 
111 Koran, Alex                  El Segundo             5:19.94   3 
112 Upton, Hayden                Laguna Hills           5:20.46   2 
113 Twardowski, Tan              Edison -ss             5:21.36   4 
114 McNally, Tyler               Great Oak              5:21.37   2 
115 Rodas, Jose                  Venice                 5:22.52   4 
116 Rogers, Colin                Great Oak              5:23.15   6 
117 Quezada, Jose                Esperanza              5:24.40   2 
118 Lomeli, Carlos               Warren                 5:25.05   3 
119 Le, Cory                     Valencia (Pl           5:25.71   1 
120 Nalitt, Chase                Great Oak              5:27.85   1 
121 Mora, Juan                   Valencia (Pl           5:28.87   1 
122 Romero, Javier               Santa Ana Va           5:31.12   3 
123 Hays, David                  Crean Luther           5:32.23   1 
124 Tran, Daniel                 Fountain Val           5:33.94   2 
125 Bibeau, Jeremy               El Dorado -S           5:35.84   5 
126 Pelligrini, Cole             Big Bear               5:39.06   1 
127 Moreno, Lowell               Laguna Hills           5:49.24   1 
128 Villegas, Enrique            Santa Ana Va           5:51.22   1 
129 Gonzalez, Huber              Viewpoint              6:10.73   1 
 -- Mooney, Connor               Marina -ss                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Medina, Nicholas             Sunny Hills            9:51.90   2 
  2 White, David                 San Juan Hil           9:58.29   2 
  3 Oca, Matt                    Poly (Lb)              9:59.41   2 
  4 Bruggeman, Brennan           Poly (Lb)             10:02.16   2 
  5 Serna, Gabriel               Santa Ana Va          10:11.06   2 
  6 Tran, Chris                  Marina -ss            10:12.81   2 
  7 Marino, Noah                 Servite               10:14.11   2 
  8 Tran, Bryan                  Marina -ss            10:18.26   2 
  9 Mansell, Austen              Great Oak             10:19.07   1 
 10 Salazar, Gerardo             Lakewood              10:19.27   2 
 11 Butel, Alec                  Sunny Hills           10:21.46   1 
 12 Berry, David                 Venice                10:25.72   2 
 13 Barragan, Jacob              Sunny Hills           10:28.84   1 
 14 Ragland, Conor               Poly (Lb)             10:29.78   2 
 15 Loi, Alan                    Fountain Val          10:32.65   2 
 16 Martinez, Joseph             Fountain Val          10:33.05   2 
 17 Stigler, Jack                Great Oak             10:41.64   2 
 18 Oliva-Valle, Azgad           Edgewood              10:42.92   2 
 19 Whitney, John                Crean Luther          10:43.01   2 
 20 Malcomson, Ryan              Great Oak             10:43.84   2 
 21 Lapham, Cameron              Great Oak             10:46.90   2 
 22 Sadeghi, Ryan                Venice                10:47.08   1 
 23 Laehy, Luke                  Great Oak             10:47.34   1 
 24 Bonecutter, Jordan           Laguna Hills          10:47.39   1 
 25 Jacobsen, Jason              Big Bear              10:52.78   1 
 26 Avelar, Andres               Costa Mesa            10:54.75   2 
 27 Garcia, Alberto              San Bernardi          11:06.70   1 
 28 Baran, Adam                  Venice                11:09.73   1 
 29 Patel, Harsh                 Poly (Lb)             11:10.39   1 
 30 ramos, joany                 Big Bear              11:10.40   1 
 31 stiles, paul                 Big Bear              11:14.20   2 
 32 Solano, Azael                Santa Ana Va          11:17.69   1 
 33 McDowell, Travis             Great Oak             11:18.89   1 
 34 Roa, Brandon                 Poly (Lb)             11:19.08   1 
 35 Nalitt, Chase                Great Oak             11:25.78   1 
 36 Rodas, Jose                  Venice                11:36.04   1 
 37 Camargo, Anthony             Fountain Val          11:46.11   1 
 38 Guillory, Latham             Great Oak             12:05.41   1 
 39 Viray, Joshua                Poly (Lb)             12:25.21   1 
 40 Flores, Brian                Venice                12:29.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Arturo              Bravo Medica           4:25.22  
  2 Camarena, Chris              San Juan Hil           4:27.58  
  3 Robison, Jacob               St. Margaret           4:28.56  
  4 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa             4:28.83  
  5 Seward, Jack                 Edison -ss             4:29.32  
  6 Magana, Anuare               Costa Mesa             4:32.10  
  7 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize        Laguna Hills           4:32.33  
  8 Sullivan, Kaden              El Dorado -S           4:32.87  
  9 Palacios, Alec               Venice                 4:34.07  
 10 Pino, Sean                   Crean Luther           4:34.79  
 11 Anderson, Noah               Bonita                 4:35.32  
 12 Gibson, James                San Juan Hil           4:35.35  
 13 Gomez, Luis                  Bolsa Grande           4:35.89  
 14 Heaps, Thomas                Lehi High Sc           4:35.96  
 15 Farias, Omar                 Garey                  4:44.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run INV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bautista, Samuel             California -           9:28.68  
  2 Gonzalez, Rodolfo            California -           9:29.15  
  3 Palazzo, Anthony             Poly (Lb)              9:35.93  
  4 Luevano, Paul                Venice                 9:36.19  
  5 Antunez, Pedro               Santa Ana Va           9:38.18  
  6 Arevalo, Arturo              Bravo Medica           9:38.61  
  7 Cabada, Miguel               Warren                 9:45.35  
  8 Kossick, Cooper              Edison -ss             9:53.78  
  9 Sherman, Will                Bellarmine P           9:54.88  
 10 Perez, Alex                  Bolsa Grande          10:00.50  
 11 Menendez, Freddy             Warren                10:04.45  
 12 Herrera, Matthew             Southland             10:06.21  
 13 Wasley, Tristan              Laguna Hills          10:06.63  
 14 Pino, Sean                   Crean Luther          10:07.87  
 15 Kinnett, Tristan             Laguna Hills          10:08.26  
 16 Dickerson, Kody              Great Oak             10:13.09  
 17 Glynn, Gavin                 El Segundo            10:16.98  
 18 Groff, Max                   El Toro               10:20.31  
 19 Rodriguez, Eric              Laguna Hills          10:21.03  
 20 Grimm, Joey                  Laguna Hills          10:26.24  
 21 Arnold, Tyler                Crean Luther          10:29.71  
 22 Soza, Eric                   Warren                10:32.32