Distance Carnival Results- 2018

Licensed to SoCal Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 05:36 PM
               Irvine / Asics Distance Carnival 2018 - 4/7/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bixby, Zoe                   Newport Harb           58.92      59.58   5 
  2 Reichle, Olivia              El Toro              1:01.40    1:00.65   5 
  3 Brickett, Jasmine            Granite Hill         1:02.00    1:02.01   5 
  4 Robar, Kenna                 Newport Harb         1:03.38    1:03.40   5 
  5 koppel, symone               Granite Hill         1:05.00    1:04.31   5 
  6 Zago, Sophia                 El Segundo           1:06.00    1:04.36   4 
  7 Torres, Davina               Bassett              1:08.00    1:05.03   3 
  8 Pedrani, Bianca              El Toro              1:05.10    1:05.10   5 
  9 Browning, Maddie             El Toro              1:05.50    1:05.12   4 
 10 Gonzalez, Claudia            Bassett              1:05.00    1:06.34   5 
 11 Quinones, Magdalena          Downey -ss           1:08.54    1:06.62   3 
 12 Marquez, Ruby                Warren               1:08.21    1:06.65   3 
 13 Campos, Michelle             Warren               1:05.21    1:06.77   4 
 14 Fischer, Nicole              Highland -ss         1:10.05    1:06.97   2 
 15 Kubiak, Emma                 Newport Harb         1:06.80    1:07.51   4 
 16 Rodriguez, Alma              San Pedro            1:13.70    1:07.80   1 
 17 Wakasa, Camille              Bravo Medica         1:07.85    1:07.91   3 
 18 Adam, Machair                Hoover -sd           1:10.00    1:08.89   2 
 19 Nevarez, Yalexis             Downey -ss           1:08.80    1:09.03   3 
 20 Guillen, Emily               Warren               1:06.50    1:09.26   4 
 21 Gomez, Daniella              Downey -ss           1:07.35    1:10.07   3 
 22 Ordonez, Samantha            Warren               1:09.10    1:10.23   2 
 23 Perez, Keyla                 Bravo Medica         1:14.20    1:13.05   1 
 24 Cervantes, Kayla             Bassett              1:12.30    1:13.63   2 
 25 Altamirano, Emilia           Cathedral Ci         1:10.00    1:14.92   2 
 26 Tolama, Paulina              Cathedral Ci         1:15.00    1:23.06   1 
 27 Ayala, Bianca                Cathedral Ci         1:20.00    1:24.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bixby, Zoe                   Newport Harb         2:30.60    2:22.99   6 
  2 Zago, Sophia                 El Segundo           2:30.00    2:23.92   6 
  3 Neuville, Alexis             El Toro              2:24.00    2:24.37   6 
  4 Reichle, Olivia              El Toro              2:28.00    2:26.03   6 
  5 Griffin, Grace               El Toro              2:27.00    2:27.33   6 
  6 Matlosz, James               El Segundo           2:31.00    2:27.35   6 
  7 Theologidy, Maggie           Paraclete            2:33.52    2:29.85   6 
  8 Beavers, Christina           El Toro              2:33.00    2:30.36   6 
  9 Hirst, Dakota                Murrieta Val         2:33.00    2:30.76   6 
 10 Madariago, Ashley            Cajon                2:31.00    2:32.24   6 
 11 Robar, Kenna                 Newport Harb         2:44.70    2:32.48   4 
 12 Marshall, Camille            Highland -ss         2:39.00    2:32.64   5 
 13 Draffen, Nina                Lakewood             2:32.60    2:33.09   6 
 14 Castillo, Makena             Marina -ss           2:34.00    2:33.75   6 
 15 Farr, Katie                  Foothill -ss         2:40.30    2:34.65   5 
 16 Kubiak, Emma                 Newport Harb         2:28.86    2:34.67   6 
 17 Moreno, Jordan               Valencia (Pl         2:31.00    2:35.44   6 
 18 Quinones, Magdalena          Downey -ss           2:38.00    2:35.62   5 
 19 Arevalo, Jazlyn              Warren               2:36.40    2:36.40   5 
 20 Natvig, Danielle             El Toro              2:41.00    2:36.80   4 
 21 Nevarez, Yalexis             Downey -ss           2:38.91    2:37.09   5 
 22 Rico, Monica                 San Pedro            2:40.00    2:37.26   5 
 23 McAveney, Haley              Foothill -ss         2:40.45    2:37.28   5 
 24 Nantes, April                Etiwanda             2:41.51    2:37.42   4 
 25 Perez-Gamble, Calinda        Lakewood             2:38.87    2:38.33   5 
 26 Gomez, Daniella              Downey -ss           2:56.00    2:38.58   2 
 27 Davis, Cassandra             Cajon                2:42.00    2:39.59   4 
 28 Hirst, Morgan                Murrieta Val         2:41.00    2:40.02   4 
 29 Sanchez, Paloma              Alhambra -ss         2:36.00    2:40.43   5 
 30 Chao, Sarah                  Poly (Lb)            2:38.00    2:40.52   5 
 31 Adam, Machair                Hoover -sd           2:51.00    2:40.92   3 
 32 Fischer, Nicole              Highland -ss         3:10.00    2:41.06   1 
 33 McGaffigan, Payton           Crean Luther         2:36.00    2:41.38   5 
 34 Cervantes, Monique           Warren               2:34.80    2:41.41   5 
 35 Cameron, Riley               San Pedro            2:36.00    2:41.99   5 
 36 Divecchio, Sakura            Alhambra -ss         2:38.57    2:44.28   5 
 37 Llamas, Ariana               Newport Harb         2:44.22    2:44.50   4 
 38 Liang, Jillian               Rowland              2:41.00    2:45.25   4 
 39 Higginbotham, Ashlee         Lakewood             2:55.00    2:45.56   2 
 40 Tecanhuehue, Ana             Bassett              2:54.00    2:45.59   2 
 41 Cameron, Grace               San Pedro            2:40.00    2:46.03   5 
 42 Andersen, Isla               Newport Harb         2:54.80    2:46.08   2 
 43 Higginbotham, Aleesa         Lakewood             2:53.78    2:46.14   2 
 44 Nocon, Claire                St. Joseph -         2:44.32    2:46.24   4 
 45 Alvarado, Ashley             Hoover -sd           2:49.00    2:47.25   4 
 46 Thomas, Mckenna              Lakewood             2:48.00    2:47.76   4 
 47 Tendilla, Stephanie          Bravo Medica         2:48.50    2:48.04   4 
 48 Garcia, Yailin               Warren               2:52.10    2:48.30   3 
 49 Garcia, Vanessa              Poly (Lb)            2:47.00    2:48.32   4 
 50 Rios, Annhie                 Norte Vista          3:00.00    2:48.49   2 
 51 Gomez, Emely                 Newport Harb         2:40.05    2:49.15   5 
 52 Ponce, Galilea               Garden Grove         2:50.00    2:49.25   3 
 53 Gonzalez, Rosaura            Warren               2:42.80    2:49.95   4 
 54 Ramirez, Aubrie              Valencia (Pl         2:52.00    2:50.37   3 
 55 Lee, Faith                   Irvine               2:50.00    2:50.42   3 
 56 Hilliard, Carrin             Rowland              2:42.00    2:50.68   4 
 57 Diaz, Ailani                 La Mirada            2:50.70    2:50.85   3 
 58 Diaz, Andrea                 Downey -ss           2:54.00    2:51.08   2 
 59 Vu, Rachel                   Irvine               2:55.00    2:52.06   2 
 60 Reynoso, Andrea              Downey -ss           2:57.00    2:52.39   2 
 61 Hines, Megan                 Marina -ss           2:26.40    2:52.64   6 
 62 Cuddyer, Julia               Crean Luther         2:43.15    2:52.80   4 
 63 Munoz, Isabel                Downey -ss           2:52.20    2:53.32   3 
 64 Stameson, Sophia             Newport Harb         2:50.00    2:53.75   3 
 65 Martinez Vasquez, Sharai     Rowland              2:50.00    2:53.75   3 
 66 Liu, Jadeine                 Rowland              2:50.00    2:53.76   3 
 67 Fuentes, Janelle             Warren               2:53.40    2:53.88   2 
 68 Lpoez, Ruby                  Bolsa Grande         3:10.00    2:53.99   1 
 69 Shang, Gigi                  Crean Luther         2:50.00    2:54.77   3 
 70 Fore, Sophia                 Newport Harb         2:51.08    2:55.09   3 
 71 Sandoval, Andrea             Valencia (Pl         3:04.00    2:55.26   1 
 72 Cisneros, Sofia              Downey -ss           2:51.00    2:55.27   3 
 73 Gonzalez, Amour              Warren               3:02.70    2:55.90   1 
 74 Oquendo, Leilani             Crean Luther         2:36.00    2:56.00   5 
 75 Cadenas, Lisette             Anaheim              3:08.00    2:56.11   1 
 76 Ochoa, Madeline              Lakewood             2:49.19    2:56.42   3 
 77 Chen, Andrea                 Valencia (Pl         3:04.00    2:56.69   1 
 78 Tapia, Lorena                Anaheim              3:04.00    2:57.60   1 
 79 Srun, Kroesna                Lakewood             3:19.00    2:57.73   2 
 80 Miranda, Jessica             Lakewood             3:19.00    2:57.88   3 
 81 Encinas, Yozelyn             Anaheim              3:02.00    2:58.01   1 
 82 Mendoza, Jessica             Garden Grove         3:08.00    2:59.00   1 
 83 Reyes, Crystal               Poly (Lb)            2:56.00    2:59.27   2 
 84 Criollo, Madison             Warren               2:45.40    2:59.38   4 
 85 Reynoso, Madeline            Downey -ss           2:50.00    2:59.72   3 
 86 Evans, Valerey               Irvine               2:50.00    3:01.03   3 
 87 Guadarrama, Nelly            Poly (Lb)            2:56.00    3:01.14   2 
 88 Yuan, Chelsie                Rowland              2:55.00    3:01.31   2 
 89 Leyva, Jessica               Bassett              2:55.00    3:01.56   2 
 90 Rodriguez, Olivia            Lakewood             3:14.00    3:01.74   1 
 91 Banawa, Alyssa               Irvine               3:18.00    3:02.30   1 
 92 Herrera, Yurixa              Norte Vista          3:06.00    3:03.78   1 
 93 Guzman, Victoria             Anaheim              3:08.00    3:04.62   1 
 94 West, Caroline               Newport Harb         3:07.26    3:05.20   1 
 95 Quintero, Emily              Warren               2:59.60    3:07.84   2 
 96 Avila, Jocelyne              Lakewood             3:31.00    3:07.93   2 
 97 Peralta, Alexia              Warren               2:52.40    3:08.02   2 
 98 Tolama, Paulina              Cathedral Ci                    3:09.05   1 
 99 Ramirez, Jade                Lakewood             2:31.00    3:10.49   1 
100 Arrosagary, Emma             Newport Harb         3:11.54    3:10.74   1 
101 Cuamani, Rosemary            La Quinta (W         3:07.57    3:10.94   1 
102 Cortez, Kimberly             Lakewood             3:31.00    3:10.95   2 
103 Herrera, Lizeth              Gladstone            3:10.00    3:11.02   1 
104 Zamora, Natalie              Warren               3:07.60    3:11.25   1 
105 James, Joy                   Lakewood             3:28.00    3:11.54   2 
106 Khensovan, Rena              Poly (Lb)            3:00.00    3:11.57   2 
107 Kang, Ashley                 Bravo Medica         3:11.50    3:12.25   1 
108 Castillo, Jessica            Valencia (Pl         3:11.00    3:12.36   1 
109 Inzunza, Natalie             Lakewood             3:38.00    3:24.81   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frisk, Vivian                Cajon                5:35.00    5:30.87   6 
  2 Zuniga, Isabella             San Juan Hil         5:50.60    5:32.59   6 
  3 Madariago, Ashley            Cajon                5:35.00    5:32.81   6 
  4 Ramirez, Sandra              California -         5:28.00    5:35.69   6 
  5 Hirst, Dakota                Murrieta Val         5:41.00    5:37.02   6 
  6 Dominguez, Emma              California -         5:41.00    5:38.43   6 
  7 Montantes, Alexia            Granite Hill         5:48.60    5:40.03   6 
  8 Templeman, Madison           El Toro              6:06.00    5:42.29   5 
  9 Sanchez, Paloma              Alhambra -ss         5:42.04    5:42.46   6 
 10 Quesada, Mai                 California -         5:43.00    5:42.85   6 
 11 Velasquez, Lizbeth           California -         5:43.00    5:48.11   6 
 12 Ramos, Marianna              La Quinta (W         5:40.00    5:48.24   6 
 13 Oatman, Alexis               Silverado            5:50.32    5:50.28   6 
 14 Rubio, Lynette               California -         5:45.00    5:50.64   6 
 15 Jackson, Kaila               Cajon                5:58.00    5:50.76   5 
 16 Ung, Carolyn                 Redlands             5:56.90    5:51.91   5 
 17 Perez, Gianilla              Bolsa Grande         5:58.00    5:54.76   5 
 18 Daniel, Letina               El Segundo           6:05.00    5:55.74   5 
 19 Hirst, Morgan                Murrieta Val         5:57.00    5:56.79   5 
 20 Waltos, Addison              Newport Harb         6:02.66    5:58.51   5 
 21 Licon, Lauren                California -         5:59.00    5:59.73   5 
 22 Iniguez, Angelina            Cathedral Ci         6:10.00    6:00.19   4 
 23 Rico, Monica                 San Pedro            6:03.00    6:00.56   5 
 24 Jauregui, Wendy              Valencia (Pl         5:59.00    6:01.80   5 
 25 Torres, Melanie              California -         5:58.00    6:03.75   5 
 26 McGaffigan, Payton           Crean Luther         6:00.00    6:04.85   5 
 27 Stameson, Sophia             Newport Harb         5:57.64    6:05.19   5 
 28 Hernandez, Sophia            California -         5:56.00    6:05.59   6 
 29 Garcia, Yomaira              California -         5:58.00    6:08.96   5 
 30 Reyes, Cateryne              Hoover -sd           6:09.00    6:10.24   4 
 31 Dominguez, Paulette          El Toro              6:30.00    6:12.36   3 
 32 Mancera, Cristina            Cathedral Ci         6:10.00    6:14.11   4 
 33 Chan, Rachel                 Rowland              6:12.00    6:14.16   4 
 34 Maynard, Julia               California -         6:10.00    6:14.64   4 
 35 dominguez, leslie            Big Bear             6:13.30    6:15.48   4 
 36 Anderson, Sarah              Valencia (Pl         5:59.00    6:16.01   5 
 37 Ahmed, Saleemah              Rowland              6:14.00    6:16.47   4 
 38 Fischer, Nicole              Highland -ss         5:56.30    6:16.75   6 
 39 Castillo, Daniela            Cathedral Ci         6:45.00    6:16.84   2 
 40 Vargas, Ana                  Valencia (Pl         6:24.00    6:17.65   3 
 41 ragsdale, katie              Big Bear             6:09.91    6:17.77   4 
 42 fagan, jenna                 Big Bear             6:21.10    6:18.27   3 
 43 Martinez, Faith              San Pedro            6:30.70    6:18.44   3 
 44 Higginbotham, Aleesa         Lakewood             6:32.00    6:19.55   2 
 45 Long, Alicia                 El Toro              6:29.00    6:21.19   3 
 46 Lutes, Abigail               Valencia (Pl         6:25.00    6:21.56   3 
 47 Guziak, Leah                 El Segundo           6:32.00    6:21.58   2 
 48 Srun, Kroesna                Lakewood             6:39.00    6:21.88   2 
 49 Licea, Claudia               Newport Harb         6:15.00    6:22.36   4 
 50 Diaz, Ailani                 La Mirada            6:16.48    6:22.51   4 
 51 Garcia, Alexis               California -         6:17.00    6:23.48   4 
 52 Rivas, Bianca                Norte Vista          6:39.00    6:23.83   2 
 53 Higginbotham, Ashlee         Lakewood             6:29.71    6:24.83   3 
 54 Velasquez, Tanya             San Pedro            6:25.16    6:26.53   3 
 55 Sveda, Gia                   El Toro              6:32.00    6:26.99   2 
 56 Rios, Annhie                 Norte Vista          7:00.00    6:28.47   1 
 57 Martinez Vasquez, Sharai     Rowland              6:16.00    6:28.52   4 
 58 Cambon, Milan                Alhambra -ss         6:20.40    6:28.59   4 
 59 Hilliard, Kaylee             Rowland              6:10.00    6:28.88   4 
 60 logan, sedina                Big Bear             6:20.91    6:29.93   4 
 61 Miranda, Jessica             Lakewood             6:42.00    6:30.32   2 
 62 Guzman, Gelina               Bolsa Grande         6:30.00    6:30.70   3 
 63 Cendejas, Annamay            Valencia (Pl         6:36.00    6:31.04   2 
 64 Albidrez, Araeya             Valencia (Pl         6:47.00    6:31.47   2 
 65 Bautista, Aislinn            Poly (Lb)            6:25.00    6:31.97   3 
 66 Ramirez, Julia               Norte Vista          7:00.00    6:32.30   1 
 67 Tendilla, Stephanie          Bravo Medica         6:21.50    6:32.84   3 
 68 Tsai, Sydney                 Valencia (Pl         6:41.00    6:32.98   2 
 69 Rodriguez, Olivia            Lakewood             7:27.00    6:33.52   1 
 70 Garcia, Sofia                Valencia (Pl         6:28.00    6:33.63   3 
 71 Lpoez, Ruby                  Bolsa Grande         6:30.00    6:33.69   3 
 72 Kostoff, Antonia             El Toro              6:23.00    6:34.83   3 
 73 Patel, Ekta                  Bravo Medica         6:30.50    6:35.68   3 
 74 Nieto, Lissett               Norte Vista          7:00.00    6:36.52   1 
 75 Flores, Isabel               California -         6:27.00    6:37.22   3 
 76 Vargas, Skyler               San Juan Hil         6:15.93    6:37.86   4 
 77 Santacruz, Natalia           California -         6:25.00    6:38.25   3 
 78 Correa, Sabrina              San Pedro            6:11.83    6:38.85   4 
 79 Nava, Brissa                 California -         7:07.00    6:39.51   1 
 80 Lin, Ashley                  Rowland              6:45.00    6:40.70   2 
 81 Tran, Kiana                  La Quinta (W         6:58.00    6:44.32   1 
 82 Garcia, Luz                  Valencia (Pl         6:36.00    6:45.14   2 
 83 Altamirano, Emilia           Cathedral Ci         6:49.00    6:47.55   2 
 84 Loaiza, Viola                La Mirada            6:56.47    6:50.10   1 
 85 Barajas, Noemi               California -         6:28.00    6:50.19   3 
 86 Irvani, Kaya                 El Toro              6:53.00    6:54.17   1 
 87 Hughes, Grace                Poly (Lb)            6:30.00    6:54.37   3 
 88 James, Joy                   Lakewood             7:01.00    6:54.85   1 
 89 Lam, Gretchen                La Quinta (W         6:46.35    6:55.68   2 
 90 Camacho, Jennifer            Hoover -sd           7:14.00    6:57.09   1 
 91 Craycraft, Natalie           El Toro              6:18.00    6:58.68   3 
 92 Sierra, Alexis               Bravo Medica         6:54.50    6:59.27   1 
 93 Avila, Jocelyne              Lakewood             7:13.00    6:59.82   1 
 94 Ramirez, Jade                Lakewood             7:40.00    7:00.76   1 
 95 Pham, Madison                El Toro              6:41.00    7:01.06   2 
 96 Ung, Kristy                  Bravo Medica         7:01.00    7:02.63   1 
 97 Garcia, Crystal              Edison -ss           6:53.00    7:03.14   1 
 98 Ramirez, Ashley              Hoover -sd           6:46.00    7:05.46   2 
 99 Pham, Michelle               Bolsa Grande         6:45.00    7:06.19   2 
100 Guerrero, Karleen            Alhambra -ss         6:48.00    7:08.26   2 
101 Zubieta, Katelan             California -         6:40.00    7:10.75   2 
102 Murrufo, Samantha            California -         7:04.00    7:12.35   1 
103 Aguilera, Lila               California -         6:56.00    7:12.58   1 
104 Granados, Julia              Cathedral Ci                    7:15.48   1 
105 Ayala, Bianca                Cathedral Ci         7:00.00    7:16.88   1 
106 Guerra, Cassandra            Bravo Medica         7:13.50    7:17.60   1 
107 Kang, Ashley                 Bravo Medica         7:16.50    7:19.70   1 
108 Cortez, Kimberly             Lakewood             7:16.00    7:21.23   1 
109 Inzunza, Natalie             Lakewood             7:27.00    7:23.72   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Riley               San Pedro           12:30.00   12:15.38   2 
  2 Murray, Sarah                El Toro             12:35.00   12:18.41   2 
  3 Lopez, Alexandra             Los Amigos          12:42.00   12:21.27   2 
  4 Sanchez, Paloma              Alhambra -ss        12:28.25   12:24.10   2 
  5 Hernandez, Sophia            California -        12:31.00   12:34.62   2 
  6 Thomas, Maya                 Lakewood            12:36.00   12:35.63   2 
  7 Licon, Lauren                California -        12:38.00   12:38.59   2 
  8 Gomez, Priscella             Warren              13:16.30   12:40.15   2 
  9 Garcia, Yomaira              California -        13:00.00   12:42.32   2 
 10 Torres, Melanie              California -        12:48.00   12:42.34   2 
 11 Perez, Gianilla              Bolsa Grande        12:58.00   12:49.49   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Leeann             Warren              12:55.50   12:51.13   2 
 13 Iniguez, Angelina            Cathedral Ci        13:23.00   12:51.48   1 
 14 Anguiano, Priszila           Warren              13:20.40   12:51.89   1 
 15 Mascola, Alexa               El Toro             12:42.00   12:58.00   2 
 16 Maynard, Julia               California -        12:51.00   13:01.20   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Cynthia            Hoover -sd          13:04.00   13:03.68   2 
 18 Walsworth, Destiny           California -        13:44.00   13:05.06   1 
 19 Guerra, Arecelly             Warren              13:40.70   13:20.31   1 
 20 Reyes, Cateryne              Hoover -sd          13:26.00   13:31.06   1 
 21 Cabrales, Amy                Warren              13:20.30   13:32.06   2 
 22 Hilliard, Kaylee             Rowland             13:40.00   13:35.69   1 
 23 Chan, Rachel                 Rowland             12:59.00   13:42.06   2 
 24 Santacruz, Natalia           California -        14:07.00   13:44.82   1 
 25 Castillo, Daniela            Cathedral Ci        14:30.00   13:46.06   1 
 26 Flores, Isabel               California -        14:19.00   13:46.39   1 
 27 Mancera, Cristina            Cathedral Ci        14:00.00   13:47.25   1 
 28 Garcia, Alexis               California -        13:48.00   13:52.16   1 
 29 Benitez, Ivonne              Cathedral Ci        13:50.00   13:55.39   1 
 30 Cambon, Milan                Alhambra -ss        14:10.00   14:05.40   1 
 31 Barajas, Noemi               California -        14:23.00   14:07.26   1 
 32 Garcia-Hernandez, Maria      Rowland             14:00.00   14:31.53   1 
 33 Ramirez, Ashley              Hoover -sd          14:14.00   15:02.27   1 
 34 Guerrero, Karleen            Alhambra -ss        14:18.00   15:19.50   1 
 -- Esparza, Natalie             Warren              12:30.40        DNF   2 
 -- Torres, Brianna              Warren              13:30.40        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matlosz, James               El Segundo           5:26.00    5:22.43  
  2 Lindstrom, Jalina            Granite Hill                    5:24.68  
  3 Jeon, Emily                  Valencia (Pl         5:29.00    5:29.41  
  4 Smith, Zoe                   Silverado            5:27.11    5:31.91  
  5 McGivney, Hailey             Big Bear             5:29.02    5:43.45  
  6 Thomas, Maya                 Lakewood             5:58.54    6:01.62  
  7 Garcia, Bryanna              Warren               5:45.30    6:05.70  
  8 Gonzalez, Cynthia            Hoover -sd           6:01.00    6:08.53  
  9 Perez-Gamble, Calinda        Lakewood             6:05.06    6:20.40  
 10 Thomas, Mckenna              Lakewood             6:13.55    6:25.35  
 11 Draffen, Nina                Lakewood             6:08.00    6:28.89  
 12 Ochoa, Madeline              Lakewood             6:22.96    6:42.68  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glassen, Isabel              Newport Harb        11:51.43   11:30.70  
  2 Frisk, Vivian                Cajon               12:14.00   11:52.03  
  3 Ramirez, Sandra              California -        11:57.00   12:01.08  
  4 Martinez, Jessica            El Toro             11:45.00   12:01.58  
  5 Neuman, Mia                  Downey -ss          12:03.00   12:02.82  
  6 Ramos, Marianna              La Quinta (W        12:24.39   12:05.22  
  7 Vondran, Alicia              El Toro             12:25.00   12:05.46  
  8 Velasquez, Lizbeth           California -        12:28.00   12:06.15  
  9 Rubio, Lynette               California -        12:15.00   12:13.45  
 10 Cameron, Grace               San Pedro           12:21.00   12:27.63  
 11 Quesada, Mai                 California -        12:20.00   12:32.82  
 12 Dominguez, Emma              California -        12:26.00   12:37.52  
 13 Boyce, Olivia                Poly (Lb)           12:15.00   13:16.09  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Connie              El Toro              1:01.20    1:02.08   2 
  2 Nguyen, Glory                Alhambra -ss         1:03.96    1:02.77   2 
  3 Evans, Deanne                Desert Chris         1:05.88    1:03.72   2 
  4 McManus, Ashley              El Toro              1:00.50    1:04.02   2 
  5 Fulcomer, Nikki              El Segundo           1:06.00    1:04.88   1 
  6 White, Arriyon               Downey -ss           1:05.30    1:04.99   2 
  7 Walters, Mariah              La Mirada                       1:05.36   1 
  8 Wang, Colette                Crean Luther         1:06.12    1:06.14   1 
  9 Hoffman, Grace               El Segundo                      1:07.00   1 
 10 Berrios, Jennifer            Bassett              1:08.00    1:08.66   1 
 11 Lopez, Serena                California -         1:13.00    1:10.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Laila                Etiwanda             2:24.79    2:21.51   4 
  2 Ellis, Grace                 Marina -ss           2:23.87    2:22.97   4 
  3 Slouka, Taylor               El Toro              2:22.00    2:24.53   4 
  4 Piceno, Iliana               Silverado            2:27.34    2:25.98   4 
  5 Zavala, Dasani               Alhambra -ss         2:28.00    2:26.61   4 
  6 Gallegos, Hannah             Edison -ss           2:19.00    2:26.73   4 
  7 Quinn, Kelsey                Etiwanda             2:32.34    2:27.09   3 
  8 Solis, Andrea                Highland -ss         2:34.00    2:28.14   3 
  9 Fulcomer, Nikki              El Segundo           2:28.00    2:28.61   4 
 10 Duenas, Serena               Alhambra -ss         2:32.00    2:28.95   3 
 11 Pastis, Olivya               El Toro              2:28.00    2:29.61   4 
 12 Hoffman, Grace               El Segundo                      2:29.81   2 
 13 Aguilar, Perla               San Pedro            2:35.80    2:29.84   3 
 14 McManus, Ashley              El Toro              2:23.00    2:30.19   4 
 15 Johnson, Kate                El Segundo           2:40.00    2:30.63   3 
 16 Ingram, Olivia               Brentwood            2:32.30    2:31.38   3 
 17 Soun, Brenda                 Lakewood             2:31.85    2:31.83   3 
 18 Rawal, Supriya               Rowland              2:33.00    2:31.93   3 
 19 Yontz, Laura                 Poly (Lb)            2:32.00    2:32.17   3 
 20 Hele, Elizabeth              Granite Hill         2:27.60    2:32.37   4 
 21 Buggs, Chloe                 Poly (Lb)            2:30.00    2:33.31   4 
 22 Reed, Allison                Crean Luther         2:34.00    2:33.38   3 
 23 Miller, Makenna              Poly (Lb)            2:27.00    2:33.40   4 
 24 Cofield, Kennedy             Poly (Lb)            2:28.00    2:33.46   4 
 25 Guterrez, Mia                La Mirada            2:41.69    2:34.81   2 
 26 Ferris, Amaya                La Mirada            2:42.21    2:35.89   2 
 27 Vazquez, Diana               Anaheim                         2:36.08   3 
 28 Romero, Alyssa               Alhambra -ss         2:55.00    2:36.94   1 
 29 Ward, Charlotte              Cajon                2:35.00    2:37.19   3 
 30 Vanda, Vanessa               Downey -ss           2:37.00    2:37.23   3 
 31 Figuerro, Aylin              Cathedral Ci         2:45.00    2:37.41   2 
 32 Walters, Mariah              La Mirada            2:51.45    2:39.18   1 
 33 Flores, Maria                Garden Grove         2:42.00    2:39.94   2 
 34 Pulos, Mercedes              Paraclete            2:44.83    2:40.25   2 
 35 Valenciano, Alexa            Gladstone            2:54.00    2:40.65   1 
 36 Apreza, Yesenia              Norte Vista          2:40.00    2:41.20   3 
 37 Chavez, Karina               Garden Grove         2:46.00    2:41.26   2 
 38 Quang, Jessica               Lakewood             2:41.00    2:41.37   3 
 39 Kapongo, Muadi               Downey -ss           2:45.00    2:43.61   2 
 40 Valentin, Stephanie          Bolsa Grande         2:48.00    2:43.85   2 
 41 Gomez, Melissa               Bolsa Grande         2:55.00    2:43.94   1 
 42 Gandhi, Mauli                Valencia (Pl         2:47.00    2:44.61   2 
 43 Douver, Talaysia             Lakewood             2:38.00    2:44.91   3 
 44 Guzman, Judith               La Quinta (W         2:47.22    2:45.09   2 
 45 Casillas, Isabel             Warren               2:45.70    2:45.57   2 
 46 Ramirez, Jillian             Downey -ss           2:50.00    2:45.99   2 
 47 Rios, Blanca                 Rowland              2:35.00    2:46.84   3 
 48 Cruz, Brianna                Warren               2:45.40    2:47.10   2 
 49 Najera, Brittney             Warren               2:50.20    2:48.80   2 
 50 Estrada, Arleth              Warren               2:50.20    2:48.80   2 
 51 Mejia, Wendy                 Garden Grove         2:58.00    2:49.74   1 
 52 Henderson, Cassandra         Lakewood             2:41.67    2:49.81   2 
 53 Ho, May                      La Quinta (W         2:51.18    2:50.23   1 
 54 Butler, Emma                 Highland -ss         3:18.85    2:52.14   1 
 55 Calvo, Alejandra             Bravo Medica         2:51.87    2:53.27   3 
 56 Vo, Katelyn                  La Quinta (W         2:53.65    2:53.57   1 
 57 Cendejas, Jessica            Warren               2:55.30    2:54.07   1 
 58 Romo, Luz                    Warren               3:01.20    2:55.41   1 
 59 Valencia, Jacqueline         Valencia (Pl         2:55.00    2:56.14   1 
 60 Alvarado, Desiree            Bassett              2:58.00    2:57.47   1 
 61 Cortez, Tillie               Bassett              3:05.00    2:58.66   1 
 62 Reed, Mary                   Lakewood             2:51.00    2:59.61   1 
 63 Narvaez, Jessica             Hoover -sd           3:06.00    3:04.62   1 
 64 Rodriguez, Destiny           Edison -ss           3:05.00    3:05.84   1 
 65 Evora, Kristy                Warren               2:55.00    3:09.79   1 
 66 Gore, Riley                  Newport Harb         3:06.18    3:14.00   1 
 67 Moreno, Anna                 Crawford                        3:25.40   1 
 68 Lopez, Daisha                Cathedral Ci                    3:26.55   2 
 69 De La Cruz, Elsa             Cathedral Ci                    3:34.39   2 
 70 Hernandez, Melanie           Cathedral Ci         3:30.00    3:38.27   2 
 71 Bates, Lillie                Cathedral Ci                    3:38.75   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Claire                Newport Harb         5:45.96    5:33.21   3 
  2 Ingram, Olivia               Brentwood            5:35.22    5:34.88   3 
  3 Tepatotl, Paula              Bolsa Grande         5:42.00    5:39.25   3 
  4 Romero, Alyssa               Alhambra -ss         5:42.90    5:42.54   3 
  5 Peralta, Evelyn              Lakewood             5:50.00    5:42.58   3 
  6 Raetz, Natalie               Foothill -ss         5:47.59    5:42.63   3 
  7 Fuson, Chloe                 Poly (Lb)            5:40.00    5:42.99   3 
  8 Bugayong, Rosemary           Laguna Hills         5:50.80    5:43.92   3 
  9 Guterrez, Mia                La Mirada            5:49.52    5:45.04   3 
 10 Johnson, Kate                El Segundo           5:48.00    5:45.64   3 
 11 Moya, Ashley                 California -         5:41.00    5:47.65   3 
 12 Hernandez, Nayelli           Laguna Hills         6:05.11    5:50.41   2 
 13 Caldwell, Sara               Foothill -ss         5:49.62    5:51.18   3 
 14 Lim, Katie                   Poly (Lb)            5:51.00    5:51.31   3 
 15 Ward, Charlotte              Cajon                5:51.00    5:52.48   3 
 16 Soto, Faith                  Riverside Pr         5:46.00    5:53.45   3 
 17 Sanchez, Amairani            Laguna Hills         5:53.77    5:54.20   2 
 18 Guzman, Judith               La Quinta (W         5:56.37    5:55.41   2 
 19 Ung, Colleen                 Redlands             5:53.59    5:56.92   2 
 20 Douver, Talaysia             Lakewood             5:49.00    5:58.22   3 
 21 Withers, Kelsey              Foothill -ss         5:57.51    5:58.79   2 
 22 Flores, Maria                Garden Grove         5:58.00    5:58.80   2 
 23 Soun, Brenda                 Lakewood             5:43.98    6:01.08   3 
 24 Quang, Jessica               Lakewood             5:52.90    6:02.18   2 
 25 franco, rosa                 Big Bear             6:18.60    6:03.50   1 
 26 Nettle-Salazar, Janilka      San Pedro            6:03.80    6:03.58   2 
 27 Duarte, Alice                Valencia (Pl         6:01.00    6:03.93   2 
 28 Ferris, Amaya                La Mirada            6:01.33    6:04.07   2 
 29 Uriostegui, Ashley           California -         5:52.00    6:04.07   3 
 30 Chavez, Karina               Garden Grove         5:57.00    6:04.42   2 
 31 Fajardo, Angelica            San Pedro            5:57.20    6:04.49   2 
 32 Figuerro, Aylin              Cathedral Ci         6:00.00    6:04.70   2 
 33 Ojeda, Jackelyn              Bolsa Grande         5:52.00    6:08.09   3 
 34 Burke, Riley                 Edison -ss           6:05.00    6:09.92   2 
 35 Nocon, Claire                St. Joseph -         5:55.71    6:11.26   2 
 36 Gonzalez, Stephanie          Warren               6:15.60    6:11.38   2 
 37 Lopez, Serena                California -         5:49.00    6:13.37   3 
 38 LaNguyen, Chantelle          La Quinta (W         6:24.34    6:14.89   1 
 39 Valentin, Stephanie          Bolsa Grande         5:53.00    6:16.07   2 
 40 Apreza, Yesenia              Norte Vista          6:42.00    6:16.85   1 
 41 Guzman, Chloe                California -         5:49.00    6:18.11   3 
 42 Huynh, Jasmine               La Quinta (W         6:11.15    6:18.70   2 
 43 Ho, May                      La Quinta (W         6:22.48    6:18.89   1 
 44 Martin, Chloe                Riverside Pr         6:25.00    6:19.27   1 
 45 Carillo, Melissa             Hoover -sd           5:52.00    6:19.74   3 
 46 Nguyen, Haley                Valencia (Pl         6:05.00    6:20.45   2 
 47 Henderson, Cassandra         Lakewood             6:27.68    6:20.89   1 
 48 Torres, Ruby                 Riverside Pr         6:25.00    6:23.70   1 
 49 Placencia, Noemi             Alhambra -ss         6:23.48    6:25.83   1 
 50 Vo, Katelyn                  La Quinta (W         6:24.00    6:27.50   1 
 51 Calvo, Alejandra             Bravo Medica         6:22.50    6:27.82   1 
 52 Kadenehii, Nanabah           Bolsa Grande         6:30.00    6:28.63   1 
 53 Castro, Gabby                Highland -ss         5:55.00    6:31.25   2 
 54 Smith, Brooklyn              Highland -ss         6:45.00    6:34.34   1 
 55 Mejia, Wendy                 Garden Grove         6:22.00    6:34.49   1 
 56 Butler, Emma                 Highland -ss         6:18.78    6:34.79   1 
 57 Flores, Sophia               Marina -ss           6:00.00    6:34.80   2 
 58 Pineira, Ciara               Edison -ss           6:38.00    6:41.06   1 
 59 Ziranda, Raylene             Silverado            6:12.33    6:42.15   2 
 60 Torres, Davina               Bassett              6:51.00    6:49.07   1 
 61 Reed, Mary                   Lakewood             6:34.00    6:51.66   1 
 62 Reyes, Maria                 Norte Vista          6:32.00    6:53.58   1 
 63 Mejia, Katey                 El Toro              6:37.00    6:53.59   1 
 64 Borrayo, Gabriela            Rowland              6:27.00    6:54.09   1 
 65 Kim, Lisa                    Rowland              7:02.00    6:56.13   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moya, Ashley                 California -        12:04.00   11:56.35  
  2 Romero, Alyssa               Alhambra -ss        12:26.11   12:07.72  
  3 Soto, Faith                  Riverside Pr        12:21.00   12:12.16  
  4 Peralta, Evelyn              Lakewood            12:26.00   12:14.03  
  5 Aguilar, Camila              Downey -ss          12:26.00   12:25.12  
  6 Lule, Marissa                Warren              12:20.60   12:29.07  
  7 Cervantes, Arianna           Warren              12:40.60   12:29.98  
  8 Ojeda, Jackelyn              Bolsa Grande        12:15.03   12:39.29  
  9 Carillo, Melissa             Hoover -sd          12:52.00   12:45.99  
 10 Castro, Gabby                Highland -ss        12:33.00   12:49.93  
 11 Uriostegui, Ashley           California -        12:30.00   12:54.28  
 12 Guzman, Chloe                California -        12:31.00   13:01.00  
 13 Huynh, Jasmine               La Quinta (W        13:30.80   13:27.53  
 14 Placencia, Noemi             Alhambra -ss        13:44.28   13:45.53  
 15 Butler, Emma                 Highland -ss        14:01.07   13:58.35  
 16 Aleman, Tiffany              Alhambra -ss        14:05.00   14:57.21  
 17 Osbrink, Keeley              Desert Chris        15:39.89   17:01.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billman, Caitlin             Murrieta Val         5:14.00    5:20.79  
  2 Lee, Gabriella               El Segundo           5:30.00    5:23.33  
  3 Siegel, Paige                Murrieta Val         5:31.00    5:23.92  
  4 Aguilar, Perla               San Pedro            5:22.90    5:24.85  
  5 Higuera, Adriana             Downey -ss           5:24.00    5:26.89  
  6 Ervin, Victoria              Etiwanda             5:25.89    5:27.21  
  7 Gallegos, Hannah             Edison -ss           5:25.00    5:27.85  
  8 stamer, marin                Big Bear             5:32.00    5:30.31  
  9 Mata, Kate                   California -         5:26.00    5:31.78  
 10 Solis, Andrea                Highland -ss         5:25.00    5:34.59  
 11 Reynoso, Stephanie           California -         5:28.00    5:35.35  
 12 Levy, Beatrice               St. Joseph -         5:19.64    5:36.96  
 13 Duenas, Serena               Alhambra -ss         5:26.51    5:37.15  
 14 Chacon, Ariana               California -         5:31.00    5:38.82  
 15 Kaia, Hoak                   Big Bear             5:21.10    5:39.47  
 16 Rawal, Supriya               Rowland              5:30.00    5:41.05  
 17 Silves, Meagan               Foothill -ss         5:34.39    5:42.00  
 18 Morris, Jade                 Rowland              5:30.00    5:52.99  
 19 Cushing-murray, Rebecca      Foothill -ss         5:26.20    5:54.19  
 20 Hernandez, Dana              Rowland              5:30.00    5:58.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billman, Caitlin             Murrieta Val        11:23.00   11:32.12  
  2 Velasco, Laura               Downey -ss          11:20.00   11:38.35  
  3 Tepatotl, Paula              Bolsa Grande        11:56.66   11:38.63  
  4 Reynoso, Stephanie           California -        11:37.00   11:51.02  
  5 Stevenson, Brooke            Granite Hill        11:49.50   11:51.20  
  6 Duenas, Serena               Alhambra -ss        11:58.71   11:53.21  
  7 Hele, Caroline               Granite Hill        11:38.80   11:55.38  
  8 Chacon, Ariana               California -        11:49.00   12:02.46  
  9 Mata, Kate                   California -        11:22.00   12:05.84  
 10 Moradian, Alisa              Valencia (Pl        11:50.32   12:18.41  
 11 Morris, Jade                 Rowland             11:59.00   12:20.65  
 12 Hernandez, Dana              Rowland             11:47.00   12:32.32  
 13 Guerra, Valeria              Warren              11:50.30   13:07.11  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sergio            El Toro                53.40      54.00   7 
  2 Fox, Cameron                 San Juan Hil           55.01      54.22   7 
  3 Callis, Owen                 El Toro                54.20      54.35   7 
  4 Cox, Joseph                  Highland -ss           54.00      55.16   7 
  5 Cortez, Damian               Warren                 54.50      55.29   7 
  6 Soto, Joaquin                Bassett                57.80      55.36   6 
  7 Zellerbach, Ethan            Poly (Lb)              58.00      55.46   5 
  8 Harrison, Diego              San Juan Hil           57.67      55.92   6 
  9 Mata, Ramses                 Alhambra -ss           56.57      55.92   6 
 10 Adams, Anthony               La Mirada              58.37      55.93   5 
 11 Lettieri, Ryan               El Toro                55.30      56.18   6 
 12 Kan, Riley                   Irvine                 55.00      56.20   7 
 13 Dybel, Nicholas              Mission Viej                      56.76   3 
 14 Young, Nathaniel             Poly (Lb)            1:09.00      57.02   2 
 15 Gutierrez, Tony              Bassett              1:05.00      57.88   3 
 16 Scott, Roger                 Bassett                59.00      58.50   5 
 17 Garcia, David                Poly (Lb)            1:06.00      58.75   3 
 18 Chau, Hassan                 La Quinta (W         1:05.00      59.35   3 
 19 Martinez, Alex               Los Amigos           1:00.37      59.78   5 
 20 Schwarzbart, Joshua          Irvine               1:00.00    1:00.00   5 
 21 Ajcip, Juan                  El Toro                57.80    1:00.06   6 
 22 Von, Tommy                   Alhambra -ss         1:02.08    1:00.52   4 
 23 Caddick, David               Desert Chris         1:03.89    1:00.75   4 
 24 Gutierrez, Bryan             Poly (Lb)            1:09.00    1:00.84   2 
 25 Lauro, Gabriel               Crean Luther         1:03.47    1:00.87   4 
 26 Carmona, Erick               Alhambra -ss         1:00.30    1:01.07   5 
 27 Bakly, Dominic               Poly (Lb)            1:06.00    1:01.54   2 
 28 Bravo, Emanuel               Alhambra -ss         1:01.00    1:01.84   4 
 29 Tep, Rudy                    Poly (Lb)            1:07.00    1:02.05   2 
 30 Barraza, Ezequiel            Poly (Lb)            1:03.00    1:02.15   4 
 31 Aragon, Alfy                 Desert Chris         1:06.29    1:02.28   2 
 32 Andrade, Aldair              Los Amigos           1:00.79    1:02.33   5 
 33 Macias, Miguel               Poly (Lb)            1:06.00    1:02.67   3 
 34 Vasquez, Gabriel             Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:02.87   1 
 35 Garcia, Justin               Bravo Medica         1:05.25    1:03.48   3 
 36 McCarthy, Jude               Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:04.86   1 
 37 Lopez-Garcia, Pablo          Poly (Lb)            1:07.00    1:06.82   2 
 38 Scott, Jonathan              Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:08.66   1 
 39 Franco, Brandon              Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:09.16   1 
 40 Macias, Brandon              Poly (Lb)            1:05.00    1:10.98   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Anthony            San Pedro            2:04.00    2:01.32   7 
  2 Vahn, Trever                 Highland -ss         2:06.00    2:02.76   7 
  3 Barber, Tyler                Murrieta Val         2:05.00    2:03.14   7 
  4 Jacob, Bravo                 Riverside Pr         2:10.00    2:03.18   7 
  5 Solis, Hugo                  Lakewood             2:07.00    2:04.58   7 
  6 Cox, Joseph                  Highland -ss         2:15.03    2:05.80   6 
  7 Duran, Andy                  San Pedro            2:04.70    2:06.06   7 
  8 Arroyo, Max                  San Pedro                       2:06.18   6 
  9 Aguilar, Bryan               San Pedro            2:09.70    2:06.58   7 
 10 Cortez, Damian               Warren               2:09.00    2:07.08   7 
 11 Lay, Maung                   Crawford             2:09.98    2:07.23   7 
 12 Rodriguez, Brandon           Rowland              2:10.27    2:07.88   6 
 13 Zellerbach, Ethan            Poly (Lb)            2:07.00    2:08.35   7 
 14 Maldonado, Andrew            San Pedro            2:16.90    2:08.47   6 
 15 Hamon, Joshua                Irvine               2:11.68    2:09.05   6 
 16 Hernandez, Sergio            El Toro              2:08.00    2:09.14   7 
 17 Acevedo, Nicholas            Rowland              2:10.00    2:09.36   7 
 18 Salgues, Diego               St. Joseph -         2:07.51    2:09.69   7 
 19 Thomas, Long                 Riverside Pr         2:11.00    2:09.73   6 
 20 Moreno, Anthony              Lakewood             2:17.47    2:10.13   5 
 21 Galindo, Giullian            St. Joseph -         2:12.58    2:10.20   6 
 22 Lettieri, Ryan               El Toro              2:08.00    2:10.25   7 
 23 Aguilar, Juan                Rowland              2:11.00    2:10.31   6 
 24 Mardesich, Andrew            San Pedro            2:16.50    2:10.44   6 
 24 Hernandez, Erik              Garden Grove                    2:16.53   3 
 25 Lux, Lukas                   El Segundo           2:22.00    2:10.49   5 
 26 Cervantes, Ellis             St. Joseph -         2:08.50    2:10.57   7 
 27 Jimenez, Brian               Downey -ss           2:13.89    2:11.71   6 
 28 Kan, Riley                   Irvine               2:06.00    2:11.98   7 
 29 Sgountzos, Joseph            San Juan Hil         2:17.08    2:12.02   5 
 30 Murillo, Brandon             Downey -ss           2:13.77    2:12.12   6 
 31 Chio, Amelio                 Cathedral Ci         2:30.00    2:12.60   3 
 32 Chen, Richard                Rowland              2:15.00    2:12.96   6 
 33 Geller, Matthew              St. Joseph -         2:14.34    2:12.99   6 
 34 Rifkin, Jacob                El Segundo           2:19.00    2:14.24   5 
 35 Lagahit, Kyle                Garden Grove         2:17.00    2:15.91   6 
 36 Mmbumba, Mabaraka            Crawford             2:18.00    2:15.99   5 
 37 Joshua, Bravo                Riverside Pr         2:25.00    2:16.19   4 
 38 Mata, Ramses                 Alhambra -ss         2:17.80    2:16.28   5 
 39 Jiang, Alan                  Rowland              2:18.00    2:16.36   5 
 40 Hernandez, Erick             Los Amigos                                  
 41 Le, Christian                Garden Grove         2:15.00    2:17.12   6 
 42 Tapia, James                 La Mirada            2:26.30    2:17.56   4 
 43 Torralba, Johnathan          Downey -ss           2:23.00    2:17.80   4 
 44 Stephen, Douglas             Riverside Pr         2:25.00    2:18.38   4 
 45 Nguyen, Kyle                 Garden Grove         2:20.00    2:18.76   5 
 46 Sanchez, David               Cajon                2:20.00    2:18.88   5 
 47 Jamarillo, Fernando          Cajon                2:17.00    2:19.21   6 
 48 Delgado, Armando             Hoover -sd           2:31.00    2:19.59   3 
 49 Hughes Jr, Marcus            Lakewood             2:19.97    2:19.67   5 
 50 Lim, Ethan                   Lakewood             2:24.56    2:19.93   4 
 51 Ramirez, Christopher         St. Joseph -         2:20.52    2:20.56   5 
 52 Gillinger, Grant             Edison -ss           2:22.00    2:20.57   5 
 53 Mapes, Evan                  Lakewood             2:29.01    2:20.59   3 
 54 Rodriguez, Isaac             Cajon                2:20.00    2:20.83   5 
 55 Quinones, Vincent            Bravo Medica         2:24.90    2:20.91   4 
 56 Caddick, David               Desert Chris         2:23.53    2:22.31   4 
 57 Aldana, Sergio               Bassett              2:30.00    2:23.27   3 
 58 Do, Brian                    Garden Grove         2:22.00    2:23.42   5 
 59 Von, Tommy                   Alhambra -ss         2:28.70    2:24.24   3 
 60 Venturo, Angel               Cathedral Ci         2:30.00    2:24.31   3 
 61 Martinez, Christian          Mission Viej                    2:24.60   5 
 62 Young, Nathaniel             Poly (Lb)            2:25.00    2:24.69   4 
 63 Salinas, Oliver              Bravo Medica         2:30.50    2:25.07   3 
 64 Nguyen, Justin               Alhambra -ss         2:25.40    2:25.27   4 
 65 Adams, Anthony               La Mirada            2:30.15    2:25.48   3 
 66 Dixon, Elijah                Highland -ss         2:44.22    2:25.55   1 
 67 Trinh, Kevin                 Alhambra -ss         2:33.50    2:25.76   2 
 68 Sanchez, Mark                Bravo Medica         2:30.50    2:26.31   3 
 69 Lopez Gallego, Jose          Foothill -ss         2:25.90    2:26.89   4 
 70 Alvarez, Carlos              Cathedral Ci         2:30.00    2:27.21   3 
 71 Materiale, Daniel            Murrieta Val         2:31.00    2:27.32   3 
 72 Chan, Sivan                  Alhambra -ss         2:33.00    2:27.64   2 
 73 Catalano, John               Paraclete            2:27.88    2:27.70   3 
 74 Billman, Ryan                Murrieta Val         2:31.00    2:28.11   2 
 75 Brown, Benton                Foothill -ss         2:30.45    2:28.57   3 
 76 Schlunk, Torin               Irvine               2:30.18    2:28.71   3 
 77 Chavez, Justin               Lakewood             2:36.02    2:28.90   2 
 78 Huang, Ivan                  Alhambra -ss         2:26.90    2:29.67   4 
 79 Bravo, Emanuel               Alhambra -ss         2:26.00    2:29.92   4 
 80 Willis, Kiwanis              La Quinta (W         2:31.00    2:30.05   3 
 81 Oliver, Aaron                Desert Chris         2:27.74    2:30.29   4 
 82 Reynlods, Porter             Marina -ss           2:21.90    2:30.57   5 
 83 Luvianos, Jonathan           Crawford             2:35.29    2:30.89   2 
 84 Carles, Kendrick             Bravo Medica         2:34.50    2:31.37   2 
 85 Arellanes, Nathan            Gladstone            2:40.00    2:31.50   1 
 86 Vasquez, Gabriel             Poly (Lb)            2:25.00    2:31.61   4 
 87 Choi, Calvin                 Alhambra -ss         2:36.10    2:31.68   2 
 88 Villa, Angel                 Los Amigos           2:33.00    2:31.86   2 
 89 Smith, Scott                 Lakewood             2:42.00    2:32.20   1 
 90 Hayes, Nelson                Murrieta Val         2:28.00    2:32.97   3 
 91 Schwindt, Hernan             La Mirada            2:36.90    2:33.74   2 
 92 Scannell, Andrew             St. Joseph -         2:38.05    2:35.01   2 
 93 Van, William                 Alhambra -ss         2:37.30    2:35.09   2 
 94 Carmona, Erick               Alhambra -ss         2:26.00    2:35.12   4 
 95 Delapre, Elliott             Edison -ss           2:27.00    2:35.55   4 
 96 Lee, Anthony                 Alhambra -ss         2:46.80    2:37.45   1 
 97 Carroll, Charles             El Segundo           2:33.00    2:38.52   2 
 98 Sing, Shivneil               Bassett              2:52.00    2:39.28   1 
 99 Martinez, Alejandro          El Segundo           2:55.00    2:40.23   1 
100 Salvador, Diego              Los Amigos           2:40.26    2:40.60   1 
101 Almeraz, Sklyer              Highland -ss         3:15.00    2:42.73   1 
102 Huezo, Andrew                Alhambra -ss         3:01.00    2:46.06   1 
103 Goodman, Joshua              El Toro              3:04.00    2:47.75   1 
104 Villalba, Marco              Crawford             3:00.00    2:47.77   1 
105 DeJesus, Juancarlos          Bassett              2:55.00    2:47.89   1 
106 Luis, Figueroa               Riverside Pr         2:55.00    2:51.60   1 
107 Sanchez, David               Bravo Medica         3:06.30    2:53.53   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Leonardo            Warren               4:53.02    4:44.67   9 
  2 Roberts, gianni              Big Bear             4:50.86    4:48.27   9 
  3 Horstmeyer, Colby            Redlands             4:52.25    4:48.79   9 
  4 Aguirre, Fernando            California -         4:54.00    4:48.87   9 
  5 Wee, Gavin                   Highland -ss         4:55.00    4:49.23   9 
  6 Clark, Chett                 Newport Harb         4:55.87    4:49.41   9 
  7 Manes, Ryan                  Esperanza            4:53.20    4:49.66   9 
  8 Sollom, Austin               Mission Viej         5:01.00    4:49.70   8 
  9 Plascencia, Milo             Valencia (Pl         4:52.00    4:49.85   9 
 10 Hurtado, Andrew              Warren               4:56.00    4:50.20   9 
 11 Rivera, Gabe                 Big Bear             4:55.23    4:52.01   9 
 12 Ree, Connor                  Mission Viej         4:57.00    4:52.43   8 
 13 Lux, Lukas                   El Segundo           4:59.00    4:52.78   8 
 14 Lopez, Angel                 California -         4:57.00    4:54.45   8 
 15 cholewiak, markus            Granite Hill         4:56.50    4:54.57   8 
 16 Chio, Amelio                 Cathedral Ci         5:00.00    4:54.75   8 
 17 Harrington, Elliott          Newport Harb         4:55.43    4:56.16   9 
 18 Senko, Quinton               El Toro              5:01.00    4:56.16   8 
 19 Tlahuel, Jesus               Cathedral Ci         5:00.00    4:57.84   8 
 20 Alexis, Rodriguez            Big Bear             4:59.53    4:57.90   8 
 21 Matus, Lucciano              San Pedro            5:03.60    4:58.09   7 
 22 Leon, Henry                  Cajon                4:54.00    4:58.15   9 
 23 Busqueno, Edzuart            Mission Viej         5:08.00    4:58.15   7 
 24 Vera, Isaac                  Lakewood             4:56.41    4:58.21   8 
 25 Mikkelsen, Miles             Newport Harb         4:50.33    4:58.72   9 
 26 Medeiros, Hayden             Edison -ss           4:57.00    4:58.91   8 
 27 Mloko, Alembe                Crawford             4:55.00    4:58.93   9 
 28 Rosales, Juan                Murrieta Val         5:03.00    4:59.41   8 
 29 Solorzano, Nick              Valencia (Pl         4:59.00    4:59.45   8 
 30 Caudillo, Josh               California -         5:06.00    4:59.86   7 
 31 Garcia, Marcos               California -         5:54.00    4:59.86   9 
 32 Le, Christian                Garden Grove         5:04.00    4:59.94   7 
 33 Almeraz, Seth                Highland -ss         5:20.00    5:00.70   5 
 34 Rifkin, Jacob                El Segundo           5:10.00    5:00.71   7 
 35 Marx, Aidan                  Mission Viej                    5:00.72   5 
 36 Alderfer, Jared              California -         4:56.00    5:01.34   9 
 37 Cendejas, Leeangel           Valencia (Pl         5:10.00    5:01.76   7 
 38 Sanchez, David               Esperanza            5:09.87    5:02.07   7 
 39 Montalvo, Adriel             Warren               5:08.00    5:02.48   7 
 40 Rubio, Gerardo               Warren               5:02.00    5:02.89   8 
 41 Burton, Wesley               Murrieta Val         4:56.00    5:02.93   9 
 42 Alvarez, Israel              California -         5:09.00    5:02.99   7 
 43 Dhaliwal, Ravi               Rowland              4:57.72    5:03.41   8 
 44 Olivo, Eric                  Norte Vista          5:19.00    5:03.49   5 
 45 Alvarez, Joseph              San Pedro            5:16.60    5:03.82   6 
 46 Ponce, Alberto               Bolsa Grande         5:22.00    5:04.44   5 
 47 Laske, Seth                  Esperanza            5:09.56    5:06.31   7 
 48 Stinnett, Ethan              Valencia (Pl         4:53.00    5:06.50   9 
 49 Mendoza, Eric                Mission Viej         5:00.80    5:07.00   8 
 50 Enciso, Cesar                Warren               5:10.00    5:07.45   6 
 51 Moreno, Anthony              Lakewood             5:03.00    5:07.54   8 
 52 Correa, Emmanuel             Cajon                5:12.00    5:07.67   6 
 53 Hinojosa, Jonathan           Cajon                4:59.00    5:07.73   8 
 54 Vargas, Ivan                 Norte Vista          5:10.00    5:08.11   7 
 55 Perez, Isaac                 California -         5:24.00    5:08.24   5 
 56 degree, kevin                Big Bear             5:11.00    5:08.34   6 
 57 Cruz, Pedro                  Silverado            5:08.45    5:09.03   7 
 58 Garcia, Juan Diego           Mission Viej         5:05.48    5:09.27   7 
 59 Rocha, Joel                  La Mirada            5:07.38    5:09.75   7 
 60 Huynh, Benjamin              La Quinta (W         5:13.90    5:09.90   6 
 61 Esube, Machumbe              Crawford             5:00.00    5:10.04   8 
 62 spink, alex                  Big Bear             5:10.78    5:10.05   6 
 63 Jaime, Maldonado             Riverside Pr         5:04.00    5:10.06   7 
 64 Brown, Ethan                 Redlands             4:58.77    5:10.71   8 
 65 Lim, Richard                 La Quinta (W         5:14.82    5:10.75   6 
 66 Mapes, Evan                  Lakewood             5:04.00    5:11.36   7 
 67 Flores, Aidan                California -         5:23.00    5:11.73   5 
 68 Thorne, Caden                Foothill -ss         4:58.96    5:11.95   8 
 69 Nguyen, Kyle                 Garden Grove         5:15.00    5:12.04   6 
 70 Mata, Christian              California -         5:04.00    5:12.62   7 
 71 Miguel, Tyler                San Pedro            5:11.00    5:12.97   6 
 72 Do, Brian                    Garden Grove         5:20.00    5:12.99   5 
 73 Solis, Bryan                 Highland -ss         5:29.00    5:13.30   4 
 74 Cano, Erik                   Foothill -ss         5:34.85    5:13.42   4 
 75 Cruzen, Jake                 San Juan Hil         5:16.79    5:13.47   6 
 76 Wang, Jeff                   Rowland              5:15.00    5:13.59   6 
 77 Maloney, Jack                El Toro              5:10.00    5:13.68   7 
 78 Macey, Jacob                 Riverside Pr         5:15.00    5:14.37   6 
 79 Arce, Dominick               Warren               5:27.71    5:14.44   4 
 80 Garcia, August               Edison -ss           5:11.00    5:14.44   6 
 81 Solis, Hugo                  Lakewood             5:00.00    5:14.66   8 
 82 Gonzalez, Angel              Warren               5:10.00    5:14.92   7 
 83 Quinones, Vincent            Bravo Medica         5:13.70    5:15.14   6 
 84 Jacho, John                  Warren               5:12.00    5:15.50   6 
 85 Sanders, Trevor              Esperanza            5:18.74    5:15.66   6 
 86 Flores, Chris                Foothill -ss         5:18.90    5:15.84   5 
 87 Mata, Ramses                 Alhambra -ss         5:16.64    5:15.97   6 
 88 Mmbumba, Mabaraka            Crawford             5:10.00    5:16.38   7 
 89 Garcia, Aaron P.             Warren                          5:16.60   8 
 90 Flores, Diego                California -         5:14.00    5:16.88   6 
 91 Jordon, Bravo                Riverside Pr         5:08.00    5:17.29   7 
 92 Plyler, Dylan                Valencia (Pl         5:02.00    5:17.46   8 
 93 Yak, Edgar                   Bravo Medica         5:09.78    5:17.98   7 
 94 Tapia, James                 La Mirada            5:13.30    5:18.16   6 
 95 Venturo, Angel               Cathedral Ci         6:30.00    5:18.80   1 
 96 Caddick, David               Desert Chris         5:25.44    5:19.27   4 
 97 Mellado, Uriel               California -         5:17.00    5:19.27   6 
 98 Gutierrez, Ryan              Warren               5:33.00    5:20.62   4 
 99 Hanson, Joshua               Warren               5:20.00    5:21.50   5 
100 Materiale, Daniel            Murrieta Val         5:21.00    5:21.57   5 
101 Lim, Ethan                   Lakewood             5:17.55    5:22.14   6 
102 Naranjo, Cristobal           Cathedral Ci         4:55.00    5:22.24   9 
103 Dixon, Elijah                Highland -ss         5:42.05    5:22.47   3 
104 Nguyen, Justin               Alhambra -ss         5:22.00    5:22.51   5 
105 Salvas, Jacob                La Mirada            5:20.30    5:22.73   5 
106 Hughes Jr, Marcus            Lakewood             5:45.00    5:23.20   3 
107 Yado, Austin                 El Toro              5:09.00    5:23.27   7 
108 Nguyen, Shawn                Valencia (Pl         5:27.00    5:23.94   4 
109 Aguilera, Joshua             Valencia (Pl         5:24.00    5:23.97   5 
110 Karnowski, Sean              Marina -ss           5:20.00    5:24.29   5 
111 Sanchez, Kane                Warren               5:25.00    5:24.38   5 
112 Molina, Ernie                Valencia (Pl         5:15.00    5:24.45   6 
113 Koerber, CJ                  Crean Luther         5:23.06    5:25.27   5 
114 Garza, Jonathan              California -         5:45.00    5:25.41   3 
115 Manion, Thomas               El Toro              5:22.00    5:26.65   5 
116 Huang, Ivan                  Alhambra -ss         5:23.00    5:26.81   5 
117 Fernando, Shane              Paraclete            5:37.81    5:26.86   3 
118 Gil, Miguel                  Rowland              5:25.00    5:27.44   4 
119 Nguyen, Tommy                La Quinta (W         5:41.80    5:28.12   3 
120 Mendoza, Osiel               Norte Vista          5:35.00    5:28.74   3 
121 Iniguez, Anthony             Valencia (Pl         5:23.00    5:28.86   5 
122 Sanchez, Mark                Bravo Medica         5:20.50    5:29.62   5 
123 Beltran, Andres              Crawford             5:25.00    5:30.09   5 
124 Zaidi, Ali                   Warren               5:40.00    5:30.27   3 
125 Bravo, Emanuel               Alhambra -ss         5:55.00    5:32.65   2 
126 Carmona, Erick               Alhambra -ss         5:29.00    5:33.19   4 
127 Billman, Ryan                Murrieta Val         5:28.00    5:33.26   4 
128 Willis, Kiwanis              La Quinta (W         5:52.23    5:33.57   2 
129 Fuentes, Emiliano            San Pedro            5:33.60    5:35.06   4 
130 Schwindt, Hernan             La Mirada            5:34.10    5:35.16   4 
131 Chavez, Justin               Lakewood             5:31.00    5:35.57   4 
132 Stephen, Douglas             Riverside Pr         5:35.00    5:36.03   3 
133 Higashi, Randy               California -         4:56.00    5:36.50   8 
134 Avila, Alexander             California -         5:30.00    5:36.68   4 
135 Camarena, Luis               Cajon                5:44.00    5:37.41   3 
136 Guerrero, Jeremy             California -         5:24.00    5:37.82   5 
137 Von, Tommy                   Alhambra -ss         5:30.60    5:38.30   4 
138 Airada, Logan                Warren               5:45.00    5:38.79   3 
139 Caddick, Daniel              Desert Chris         5:57.91    5:39.65   2 
140 Caron, Erwan                 El Toro              5:46.00    5:39.78   3 
141 Chung, Wesley                Alhambra -ss         5:52.00    5:39.95   2 
142 Larson, Jared                El Toro              5:52.00    5:40.10   2 
143 Chan, Elgin                  Alhambra -ss         5:48.00    5:40.45   2 
144 Mendez, Jimmy                Cathedral Ci         6:00.00    5:40.62   2 
145 Trinh, Kevin                 Alhambra -ss         5:42.00    5:40.76   3 
146 Chan, Sivan                  Alhambra -ss         5:30.35    5:41.89   4 
147 Pak, Caden                   Alhambra -ss         5:42.20    5:42.54   3 
148 Gonzalez, Adam               California -         5:31.00    5:45.50   4 
149 Ureno, David                 California -         5:39.00    5:45.98   3 
150 Sandoval, Guadalupe          California -         6:26.00    5:47.72   1 
151 Carles, Kendrick             Bravo Medica         5:57.10    5:48.01   2 
152 Diaz, Anthony                Silverado            6:30.11    5:48.50   1 
153 Martinez, Alex               California -         5:38.00    5:49.90   3 
154 Luvianos, Jonathan           Crawford             5:50.00    5:50.39   2 
155 Perez, Diego                 Warren               5:47.00    5:50.56   3 
156 Westerberg, Lance            Silverado            5:45.45    5:51.06   3 
157 Smith, Scott                 Lakewood             6:14.07    5:51.13   1 
158 Sarabia, John                Cajon                5:44.00    5:51.27   3 
159 Formosa, Zane                Edison -ss           5:27.00    5:53.63   4 
160 Patel, Sneh                  Bravo Medica         5:30.50    5:54.28   4 
161 Van, William                 Alhambra -ss         6:06.00    5:57.96   1 
162 Choi, Calvin                 Alhambra -ss         6:04.00    5:58.20   1 
163 Pham, Presley                El Toro              5:43.00    5:58.54   3 
164 Campos, Jorge                Warren               5:56.00    5:59.57   2 
165 Cardeno, Jack                Foothill -ss         6:00.31    5:59.62   2 
166 Rodriguez, Josiah            Bravo Medica         6:09.50    6:00.58   1 
167 Lee, Anthony                 Alhambra -ss         6:20.00    6:01.96   1 
168 Vazquez, Emiliano            Cathedral Ci         7:00.00    6:02.87   1 
169 Baltazar, Jamil              Warren               5:55.00    6:02.92   2 
170 Marquez, Adrian              Norte Vista          5:30.00    6:03.27   4 
171 Carroll, Charles             El Segundo           5:45.00    6:06.06   3 
172 Almeraz, Sklyer              Highland -ss         7:40.00    6:06.35   1 
173 Palma, Diego                 Bravo Medica         5:52.50    6:09.22   2 
174 Rodriguez, Angel             Warren               5:51.00    6:09.42   2 
175 Martinez, Alejandro          El Segundo           6:17.00    6:11.71   1 
176 Sandoval, Rodrigo            Cajon                6:12.00    6:12.18   1 
177 Moreno, Abraham              Warren               6:15.00    6:12.25   1 
178 Perez, Juan                  Warren               5:59.00    6:15.07   2 
179 Torres, Jorge                Warren               5:50.00    6:19.89   2 
180 Pratt, Connor                Valencia (Pl         5:50.00    6:20.67   2 
181 Aragon, Alfy                 Desert Chris                    6:23.23   1 
182 Silva, Angelo                Cathedral Ci         6:45.00    6:25.79   1 
183 Whitney, Cole                Marina -ss           5:50.00    6:25.89   2 
184 Ruiz, Javier                 Norte Vista          6:30.00    6:30.28   1 
185 Sanchez, David               Bravo Medica         6:24.50    6:33.16   1 
186 Huezo, Andrew                Alhambra -ss         6:08.00    6:35.22   1 
187 Villalba, Marco              Crawford             6:30.00    6:38.70   1 
188 Luis, Figueroa               Riverside Pr         6:30.00    6:49.50   1 
189 Ricano, Daniel               Warren               6:00.00    6:52.66   2 
190 Sanchez, Eddie               Norte Vista          7:26.00    7:24.38   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Esparza, Gabriel             California -        10:32.00   10:27.05   4 
  2 Guzman, Daniel               El Toro             10:38.00   10:31.09   4 
  3 Kennen, Anthony              El Toro             10:50.00   10:32.47   4 
  4 Barraza, Ezequiel            Poly (Lb)           10:44.00   10:33.62   4 
  5 Vera, Isaac                  Lakewood            10:55.92   10:34.06   4 
  6 Verfaillie, Arend            El Segundo          10:32.00   10:34.11   4 
  7 Garcia, Marcos               California -        10:30.00   10:34.97   4 
  8 Lopez, Angel                 California -        10:52.00   10:35.62   4 
  9 Gutierrez, Cyrus             Downey -ss          10:56.27   10:36.47   4 
 10 Wee, Gavin                   Highland -ss        11:08.98   10:39.15   3 
 11 Castillon Leon, Alexis       Bassett             10:50.00   10:39.71   4 
 12 Mloko, Alembe                Crawford            10:30.00   10:41.78   4 
 13 Leon, Henry                  Cajon               10:53.00   10:43.34   4 
 14 Caudillo, Josh               California -        11:19.00   10:45.78   3 
 15 Pastis, Jayke                El Toro             11:00.00   10:46.78   3 
 16 Naranjo, Cristobal           Cathedral Ci        11:00.00   10:48.53   3 
 17 Rosales, Juan                Murrieta Val        11:05.00   10:48.92   3 
 18 Castanon, Jonah              La Mirada           11:18.00   10:49.69   3 
 19 Belo, Sebastian              Mission Viej        10:44.00   10:49.82   4 
 20 Hinojosa, Jonathan           Cajon               10:37.00   10:50.43   4 
 21 Baena, Jake                  Gladstone           11:03.00   10:51.09   3 
 22 Vargas, Ivan                 Norte Vista         11:10.00   10:51.43   3 
 23 Flores, Andrew               Mission Viej        10:40.00   10:52.58   4 
 24 Rios, Emilio                 La Quinta (W        11:02.55   10:58.32   3 
 25 Esube, Machumbe              Crawford            11:00.00   10:59.57   3 
 26 Mata, Christian              California -        10:54.00   11:00.28   4 
 27 Flores, Aidan                California -        11:28.00   11:01.11   2 
 28 Alvarez, Carlos              Cathedral Ci        12:00.00   11:01.63   2 
 29 Lacanienta, Timothy          Laguna Hills        11:29.51   11:02.01   2 
 30 Parada, Omar                 El Toro             10:54.00   11:02.08   4 
 31 Burton, Wesley               Murrieta Val        10:45.00   11:02.99   4 
 32 Almeraz, Seth                Highland -ss        11:15.00   11:04.61   3 
 33 Cervantes, Alan              La Mirada           11:15.74   11:05.45   3 
 34 Rojas, Raymond               San Juan Hil        11:03.55   11:12.98   3 
 35 Rocha, Joel                  La Mirada           11:30.27   11:13.95   2 
 36 Mellado, Uriel               California -        11:22.00   11:15.32   3 
 37 Garcia, David                Poly (Lb)           10:35.00   11:15.42   4 
 38 Alvarez, Israel              California -        11:45.00   11:16.18   2 
 39 Bright, Jonathan             Laguna Hills        11:35.45   11:16.36   2 
 40 Lopez-Garcia, Pablo          Poly (Lb)           11:25.00   11:19.82   2 
 41 Higashi, Randy               California -        11:00.00   11:21.51   4 
 42 Huang, Ivan                  Alhambra -ss        11:49.52   11:22.81   2 
 43 Perez Salinas, Diego         Rowland             11:24.00   11:25.05   3 
 44 Salvas, Jacob                La Mirada           11:53.20   11:27.39   2 
 45 Macias, Miguel               Poly (Lb)           11:25.00   11:28.52   2 
 46 Reid, Karter                 El Toro             11:05.00   11:30.00   3 
 47 Scott, Jonathan              Poly (Lb)           11:30.00   11:31.96   2 
 48 Macias, Brandon              Poly (Lb)           11:11.00   11:33.32   3 
 49 Perez, Isaac                 California -        12:15.00   11:37.86   1 
 50 Messineo, Dylan              El Toro             11:02.00   11:38.52   3 
 51 Gutierrez, Bryan             Poly (Lb)           11:15.00   11:41.34   3 
 52 Tep, Rudy                    Poly (Lb)           11:15.00   11:41.40   3 
 53 Avila, Alexander             California -        11:49.00   11:41.78   2 
 54 Flores, Diego                California -        11:44.00   11:45.54   2 
 55 Paul, Gavin                  Crean Luther        11:58.91   11:47.61   2 
 56 Garza, Jonathan              California -        11:47.00   11:51.77   2 
 57 Padilla, Anthony             Bassett             12:18.00   11:51.84   1 
 58 Carrasco, Angel              Rowland             11:45.00   11:56.08   2 
 59 Gonzalez, Adam               California -        11:39.00   11:56.39   2 
 60 Carmona, Erick               Alhambra -ss        12:26.00   11:57.37   1 
 61 Nguyen, Justin               Alhambra -ss        12:26.99   11:57.81   1 
 62 Bakly, Dominic               Poly (Lb)           12:23.00   11:58.09   1 
 63 Franco, Brandon              Poly (Lb)           12:30.00   11:59.11   1 
 64 Guerrero, Jeremy             California -        12:15.00   11:59.78   1 
 65 Dubon, Tyler                 Rowland             11:35.00   12:01.20   2 
 66 Caddick, Daniel              Desert Chris        12:16.31   12:04.25   1 
 67 Beltran, Andres              Crawford            11:10.00   12:05.37   3 
 68 McCarthy, Jude               Poly (Lb)           11:25.00   12:06.48   2 
 69 Bravo, Emanuel               Alhambra -ss        12:20.00   12:08.45   1 
 70 Mendez, Jimmy                Cathedral Ci        12:00.00   12:09.36   2 
 71 Ureno, David                 California -        12:45.00   12:11.38   1 
 72 Martinez, Alex               California -        12:18.00   12:11.84   1 
 73 Sandoval, Guadalupe          California -        12:30.00   12:17.46   1 
 74 Pak, Caden                   Alhambra -ss        12:29.58   12:19.79   1 
 75 Chung, Wesley                Alhambra -ss        12:49.80   12:21.19   1 
 76 Von, Tommy                   Alhambra -ss        13:25.00   12:21.98   1 
 77 Chan, Sivan                  Alhambra -ss        12:30.21   12:23.10   1 
 78 Chan, Elgin                  Alhambra -ss        12:40.00   12:37.22   1 
 79 Trinh, Kevin                 Alhambra -ss        12:45.00   12:51.45   1 
 80 Choi, Calvin                 Alhambra -ss        13:48.00   13:52.99   1 
 81 Van, William                 Alhambra -ss        13:50.00   14:01.79   1 
 82 Lee, Anthony                 Alhambra -ss        13:52.00   14:02.95   1 
 83 Huezo, Andrew                Alhambra -ss        13:51.00   14:24.79   1 
 -- Dixon, Bradley               Redlands            10:39.67        DNF   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vahn, Trever                 Highland -ss         4:41.00    4:37.23  
  2 Moore, Josh                  Esperanza            4:45.94    4:37.70  
  3 DeBassio, Will               Newport Harb         4:34.98    4:39.00  
  4 Gomez, Fabian                Warren               4:38.00    4:40.61  
  5 Goldstein, Nick              Newbury Park         4:38.00    4:41.84  
  6 Santos, Hyrum                Foothill -ss         4:45.83    4:43.62  
  7 Jacob, Bravo                 Riverside Pr         4:46.00    4:44.96  
  8 Kohlhopp, Ben                Newbury Park         4:43.00    4:45.81  
  9 Padre, Dominic               St. Joseph -         4:36.50    4:47.89  
 10 Gonzalez, Adrian             California -         4:41.00    4:49.87  
 11 Franco, Owen                 Warren               4:44.00    4:50.04  
 12 Barber, Tyler                Murrieta Val         4:42.00    4:50.78  
 13 Mloko, Byaombe               Crawford             4:38.00    4:50.86  
 14 Thomas, Long                 Riverside Pr         4:50.00    4:51.01  
 15 Ruiz, Ethan                  California -         4:40.00    4:51.75  
 16 Rodriguez, Brandon           Rowland              4:41.00    4:52.34  
 17 Gutierrez, Cyrus             Downey -ss           4:49.91    4:54.42  
 18 Lay, Maung                   Crawford             4:50.00    4:55.28  
 19 Granados, Joshua             California -         4:48.00    4:55.66  
 20 Plonski, Matthew             Marina -ss           4:48.56    4:57.92  
 21 Morales, Matthew             Marina -ss           4:49.17    4:58.24  
 22 Martinez, Jack               California -         4:49.00    5:01.50  
 23 Acevedo, Nicholas            Rowland              4:45.00    5:03.38  
 24 Esparza, Gabriel             California -         4:45.00    5:06.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jack                 Mission Viej        10:10.00    9:59.45  
  2 Ruiz, Ethan                  California -         9:47.00    9:59.50  
  3 Gomez, Fabian                Warren              10:00.00   10:03.44  
  4 Torres, Juan                 El Toro             10:06.00   10:09.73  
  5 Franco, Owen                 Warren              10:16.00   10:11.16  
  6 Gonzalez, Adrian             California -        10:04.00   10:13.06  
  7 Martinez, Jack               California -        10:08.00   10:17.84  
  8 Aguirre, Fernando            California -        10:17.00   10:18.61  
  9 bodle, weston                Granite Hill                   10:23.89  
 10 Alderfer, Jared              California -        10:17.00   10:29.67  
 11 Granados, Joshua             California -        10:06.00   10:30.65  
 12 Mloko, Byaombe               Crawford            10:10.73   10:31.66  
 13 Tlahuel, Jesus               Cathedral Ci        10:15.00   10:32.79  
 14 Ritter, Jeff                 Edison -ss          10:20.00   10:34.58  
 15 Boyce, Clark                 Poly (Lb)           10:27.00   10:41.74  
 16 Callender, Brendan           El Toro             10:22.00   10:42.40  
 17 Dhaliwal, Ravi               Rowland             10:53.81   10:42.95  
 18 Ajaj, Khaled                 El Toro             10:18.00   10:57.75  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mathias               Desert Chris           50.27      50.57   6 
  2 Martino, William             La Quinta (W           52.87      51.05   5 
  3 Johnson, Tyler               Crean Luther           52.10      51.63   6 
  4 Ardines, Octavious           Etiwanda               52.60      51.66   5 
  5 Walters, Grant               Laguna Hills           51.85      51.72   6 
  6 Lemay, Tyler                 Irvine                            52.22   5 
  7 McLaughlin, Shane            El Toro                50.90      52.39   6 
  8 Ashmon, Gunnar               Crean Luther           51.74      52.67   6 
  9 Johnson, Jack                Crean Luther           54.50      52.71   4 
 10 Villalon, Jonathan           Irvine                            52.94   5 
 11 Morris, Robert               Crean Luther           54.65      53.08   4 
 12 Talamantes, Lee              Cathedral Ci           52.00      53.26   6 
 13 Anderson, Hank               Poly (Lb)              54.00      53.33   5 
 14 Barbee, Bryce                Poly (Lb)              55.00      53.46   4 
 15 Salazar, Alejandro           Alhambra -ss           55.30      53.70   3 
 16 Chen, Dylan                  Alhambra -ss           53.00      53.74   5 
 17 Jones, Dimitri               La Mirada              52.49      53.90   6 
 18 Kipper, Jarad                Irvine                 58.00      55.26   2 
 19 Schneider, Josef             Newport Harb           58.00      55.40   2 
 20 Frankenfeld, William         Poly (Lb)              58.00      55.44   2 
 21 Morales, David               Gladstone              59.87      55.44   1 
 22 Hamilton, Kai                El Toro                56.30      55.59   3 
 23 Tanikawa, Bryce              Irvine                            55.63   5 
 24 DiBennardo, Daniel           San Pedro              54.50      55.74   4 
 25 Pham, London                 Garden Grove           55.00      56.43   4 
 26 Matos, Alex                  Poly (Lb)              58.00      56.43   2 
 27 Audetat, Juan                Warren                 55.80      56.44   3 
 28 Pham, James                  La Quinta (W           58.70      57.14   1 
 29 Murillo, Marcelo             Poly (Lb)              59.00      57.44   1 
 30 Dwinell, Ethan               Poly (Lb)            1:00.00      57.80   1 
 31 Cortez, Vincent              Bassett                59.13      57.85   1 
 32 Fleming, Thomas              Poly (Lb)              57.00      57.87   3 
 33 Bautista, Daniel             Poly (Lb)              56.00      58.05   3 
 34 Ramirez, Jonathan            Gladstone              54.97      58.17   4 
 35 Ngo, Vincent                 Irvine                 59.00      58.37   1 
 36 Cooper, Nate                 Poly (Lb)              57.00      58.61   2 
 37 Traut, Adam                  Poly (Lb)            1:02.00      58.92   4 
 38 McMahon-Staggs, Ronan        Poly (Lb)            1:00.00      59.22   1 
 39 Hernandez, Rafael            Hoover -sd             54.69      59.37   4 
 40 Rocha, Vincent               Desert Chris           56.39    1:00.09   3 
 41 Islas, Fabian                Bravo Medica           58.00    1:00.29   2 
 42 Von Tungeln, Gus             Desert Chris         1:07.71    1:04.32   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ali, Nader                   Crawford             1:59.00    1:58.06   6 
  2 Hernandez, Joshua            Bassett              1:59.17    1:58.15   6 
  3 Moalim, Isaq                 Crawford             2:00.00    1:58.34   6 
  4 Walters, Grant               Laguna Hills         1:59.35    1:59.87   6 
  5 O’ Hannigan, Mark          Irvine               1:58.20    1:59.94   6 
  6 Haik, Israel                 San Pedro            2:02.50    2:00.59   6 
  7 Odenwald, Craig              Crean Luther         1:59.36    2:00.61   6 
  8 Hewett, Aaron                Granite Hill         2:03.60    2:00.67   6 
  9 Fisher, Sebastian            Laguna Beach         1:58.00    2:01.27   6 
 10 Chen, Dylan                  Alhambra -ss         2:04.20    2:01.57   6 
 11 Peraza, Harin                Cathedral Ci         1:58.00    2:01.82   6 
 12 Ortiz, Armando               San Pedro            2:06.70    2:02.02   5 
 13 Sumner, Benjamin             Highland -ss         2:08.03    2:02.52   4 
 14 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo      Downey -ss           2:04.39    2:02.80   6 
 15 Wilson, Reno                 Paraclete            2:03.80    2:02.83   6 
 16 Matuta, Mandela              Crawford             2:00.00    2:03.25   6 
 17 Zuniga, Fabian               Downey -ss           2:10.47    2:03.31   4 
 18 Svensson, Oliver             Mission Viej                    2:03.61   5 
 19 Garcia, Matthew              Etiwanda             2:05.65    2:03.98   5 
 20 Ortmayer, Will               Foothill -ss         2:06.68    2:04.47   5 
 21 Young, Brett                 Lakewood             2:07.30    2:04.57   5 
 22 Quinones, Jaime              Downey -ss           2:09.96    2:04.99   4 
 23 Kim, Brodrick                San Pedro            2:19.36    2:05.45   2 
 24 Tuia, Tavita                 Etiwanda             2:06.32    2:05.50   5 
 25 Falkowski, Zachary           Laguna Beach         1:58.00    2:05.72   6 
 26 Sutherland, Jacob            Crean Luther         2:06.00    2:05.75   5 
 27 McMahon-Staggs, Ronan        Poly (Lb)            2:06.00    2:05.79   5 
 28 Trevino, Gabe                St. Joseph -         2:04.43    2:06.26   5 
 29 Hare, Blake                  Etiwanda             2:07.59    2:06.60   5 
 30 Kipper, Jarad                Irvine               2:10.00    2:06.75   4 
 31 Taft, Robert                 Rowland              2:05.00    2:06.79   5 
 32 Rico, Joel                   Rowland              2:05.00    2:07.06   5 
 33 Byers, Cody                  Irvine               2:07.47    2:07.06   5 
 34 Becerril, Emiliano           Garden Grove         2:12.00    2:07.41   4 
 35 Castaneda, Andres            Cathedral Ci         2:02.00    2:07.48   6 
 36 Miho, Jake                   Rowland              2:08.00    2:07.53   5 
 37 Tran, Anthony                Marina -ss           2:07.80    2:07.66   5 
 38 Williams, Michael            Redlands             2:02.39    2:07.68   6 
 39 Liang, Calvin                El Segundo           2:14.00    2:08.14   3 
 40 Gilharry, Angel              Highland -ss         2:19.87    2:08.40   2 
 41 Jones, Dimitri               La Mirada            2:15.80    2:08.43   3 
 42 Dwinell, Ethan               Poly (Lb)            2:13.00    2:08.70   3 
 43 Audetat, Juan                Warren               2:10.00    2:08.77   4 
 44 Khiev, Aldo                  Poly (Lb)            2:08.00    2:08.77   4 
 45 Schatz, Luke                 Paraclete            2:07.75    2:08.80   5 
 46 Serrano, Abraham             Foothill -ss         2:10.33    2:09.10   4 
 47 Lu, Aaron                    Rowland              2:07.00    2:09.74   5 
 48 Laubach, Ethan               Desert Chris         2:16.11    2:10.14   3 
 49 Ramirez, Jonathan            Gladstone            2:10.00    2:10.30   4 
 50 De La Cruz, Juan             Cathedral Ci         2:10.00    2:10.35   4 
 51 Sandoval, Arturo             Crawford             2:10.00    2:10.62   4 
 52 Templos, Mitchel             Highland -ss         2:18.00    2:10.76   2 
 53 Briceno, Miguel              Norte Vista          2:15.00    2:10.76   3 
 54 Chan, Dustin                 Alhambra -ss         2:18.00    2:11.10   2 
 55 McDaniel, D'Mitri            Highland -ss         2:14.00    2:12.33   3 
 56 Han, Dylan                   Rowland              2:14.00    2:12.35   3 
 57 Traut, Adam                  Poly (Lb)            2:13.00    2:12.53   3 
 58 Gonzalez, Edgar              Norte Vista          2:15.00    2:13.01   3 
 59 Ogawa, Joseph                Murrieta Val         2:12.00    2:13.40   4 
 60 Gant, Clifford               San Pedro            2:20.00    2:13.45   2 
 61 Rosell, Ethan                Rowland              2:18.00    2:13.66   2 
 62 Avila, Jose                  Bassett              2:12.00    2:13.79   4 
 63 Albarran, Bryan              Alhambra -ss         2:23.40    2:14.39   1 
 64 Quezada, Nathan              El Segundo           2:14.00    2:14.65   3 
 65 Luvianos, Giancarlo          Irvine               2:15.00    2:14.78   3 
 66 Duhimbaze, Justin            Crawford             2:18.00    2:15.00   2 
 67 Baez, Isaac                  Lakewood             2:12.00    2:15.08   4 
 68 Vui, Bi                      Hoover -sd           2:17.00    2:15.24   3 
 69 Kooper, Benjamin             El Segundo           2:20.00    2:15.43   2 
 70 Pham, James                  La Quinta (W         2:15.79    2:15.80   3 
 71 Ogawa, Marcus                Murrieta Val         2:12.00    2:16.10   4 
 72 Valdivia, Sebastian          Downey -ss           2:32.14    2:16.40   1 
 73 Jorgensen, Antonio           Poly (Lb)            2:19.00    2:16.60   2 
 74 Galindo, Isaiah              Rowland              2:24.00    2:16.97   1 
 75 Nguyen, Timothy              Lakewood             2:13.96    2:18.04   3 
 76 Teng, Richy                  Lakewood             2:32.62    2:18.56   1 
 77 Stiles, Matthew              Marina -ss           2:10.00    2:18.93   4 
 78 Andrade, Jayden              Highland -ss         2:22.00    2:19.47   1 
 79 Hernandez, Rafael            Hoover -sd           2:17.00    2:19.78   2 
 80 Soto, Joseph                 Esperanza            2:26.24    2:19.97   1 
 81 Huang, Jimmy                 Alhambra -ss         2:21.00    2:20.13   2 
 82 Dinh, Hieu                   Hoover -sd           2:18.00    2:20.40   2 
 83 Tong, Johnson                Rowland              2:15.00    2:20.74   3 
 84 Matias, Elijah               Poly (Lb)            2:28.00    2:21.17   1 
 85 William, Justin              Mission Viej                    2:21.52   2 
 86 Gregory, Vincente            Garden Grove         2:16.00    2:21.57   3 
 87 Carrasco, Manuel             Norte Vista          2:25.00    2:21.73   1 
 88 Kyaw, Luke                   Alhambra -ss         2:31.50    2:23.58   1 
 89 Lorenzo, Mardo               Paraclete            2:23.61    2:23.80   1 
 90 Tolama, Marco                Cathedral Ci         2:20.00    2:26.30   2 
 91 Rodriguez, Justin            Bravo Medica         2:40.50    2:26.32   1 
 92 Downing, Connor              Esperanza            2:32.67    2:26.50   1 
 93 Rodriguez, Edwin             Cathedral Ci         2:20.00    2:26.64   2 
 94 Galicia, Jesus               Hoover -sd           2:18.00    2:28.66   2 
 95 Misra, Kartik                Paraclete            2:31.30    2:28.76   1 
 96 Zoa, Xue Ben                 Alhambra -ss         2:32.00    2:29.83   1 
 97 Beltran, Diego               Downey -ss           2:27.22    2:32.31   1 
 98 Lopez, Abraham               Bravo Medica         2:28.00    2:36.81   1 
 99 Armenta, Victor              Highland -ss         3:44.25    2:38.50   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Cameron             Lutheran (Or         4:40.00    4:33.04   8 
  2 Reese, Houston               Foothill -ss         4:35.78    4:34.89   8 
  3 Lima-Sabatini, Mike          Esperanza            4:38.72    4:35.24   8 
  4 Welch, John                  Esperanza            4:36.54    4:35.26   8 
  5 Zuniga, Fabian               Downey -ss           4:39.71    4:36.24   8 
  6 Young, Brett                 Lakewood             4:37.90    4:36.92   8 
  7 Lasting, Julian              San Juan Hil         4:36.74    4:37.31   8 
  8 Aguilar, Jonathan            Reseda               4:44.00    4:37.45   7 
  9 Mallon, Jared                Etiwanda             4:43.34    4:37.49   7 
 10 Cox, Zane                    Esperanza            4:49.44    4:37.52   6 
 11 Lee, Nathan                  Newbury Park         4:50.00    4:38.47   6 
 12 Lira Martinez, Ricardo       Bassett              4:41.00    4:39.56   8 
 13 Long, Kyndall                Newbury Park         4:48.00    4:39.57   7 
 14 Downing, Luke                Newport Harb         4:35.48    4:40.02   8 
 15 Contreras, Makeye            Etiwanda                        4:40.84   8 
 16 Fausto, Miguel               California -         4:37.00    4:40.99   8 
 17 McLain, Richard              Capo Valley          4:39.94    4:41.24   8 
 18 Mathenge, Ethan              Etiwanda             4:49.47    4:41.54   6 
 19 Sumner, Benjamin             Highland -ss         4:42.06    4:42.54   8 
 20 Laubach, Ethan               Desert Chris         4:40.21    4:43.04   8 
 21 Babatunde, Oluwadare         Etiwanda                        4:43.12   8 
 22 Rodriguez, Raul              Big Bear             4:45.75    4:43.34   7 
 23 Sutherland, Jacob            Crean Luther         4:41.51    4:43.58   8 
 24 Hernandez, Tyler             California -         4:41.00    4:44.07   8 
 25 Castaneda, Andres            Cathedral Ci         4:55.00    4:44.18   5 
 26 Carrol, Nick                 Mission Viej                    4:44.79   7 
 27 Keep, Connor                 Newbury Park         4:38.00    4:44.97   8 
 28 Christus, Ethan              Capo Valley          4:42.82    4:45.55   7 
 29 Rojas, Fausto                Warren               4:40.00    4:45.78   8 
 30 Quinones, Jaime              Downey -ss           4:51.92    4:45.99   6 
 31 Santana, Alfredo             Warren               4:45.00    4:46.52   7 
 32 Serna, Andres                Warren               4:46.00    4:46.68   7 
 33 Hansan, Mo                   Bolsa Grande                    4:46.90   5 
 34 Godoy, Gabriel               California -         4:43.00    4:47.34   7 
 35 Sorenson, Adam               Etiwanda             4:52.03    4:47.43   6 
 36 Bramel, Connor               Foothill -ss         4:42.60    4:47.46   7 
 37 Bautista, Andrew             Capo Valley          4:40.67    4:48.56   8 
 38 Piette, Reed                 Esperanza            4:51.99    4:48.65   6 
 39 Baschoff, Alex               Etiwanda             4:54.59    4:50.05   6 
 40 Enriquez, Matthew            Downey -ss           4:47.41    4:50.08   7 
 41 Lachman, Wes                 Newport Harb         4:52.66    4:50.49   6 
 42 little, fletcher             Big Bear             4:56.30    4:50.81   5 
 43 Elias, Joseph                Silverado            4:44.00    4:50.91   7 
 44 Nguyen, Justin               San Juan Hil         4:53.45    4:51.54   6 
 45 Orduno, Anthony              Hoover -sd           4:51.00    4:51.84   6 
 46 Sandoval, Arturo             Crawford             4:50.00    4:52.39   6 
 47 Valdez, Alexander            Etiwanda             4:50.18    4:52.43   6 
 48 Duarte, Preston              Foothill -ss         4:40.11    4:52.45   8 
 49 Moradian, Jared              Valencia (Pl         4:52.00    4:52.75   6 
 50 Lunt, Adam                   Cajon                4:39.00    4:53.34   8 
 51 Flores, Dalton               San Juan Hil         5:02.76    4:53.50   4 
 52 Rodriguez, Victor            San Pedro            5:04.10    4:53.83   4 
 53 Becerril, Emiliano           Garden Grove         4:58.00    4:55.03   5 
 54 Mendoza, Felipe              Highland -ss         5:10.00    4:55.31   3 
 55 Calderon, Antonio            La Mirada            4:51.60    4:55.74   6 
 56 Erickson, Josh               Esperanza            5:00.65    4:56.07   5 
 57 Alvarez, Anthony             Highland -ss                    4:56.13   5 
 58 Lee, Michael                 Valencia (Pl         4:39.00    4:56.52   8 
 59 Alegria, Aiden               Lakewood             4:47.20    4:56.84   7 
 60 Salgues, Diego               St. Joseph -         4:48.91    4:57.19   6 
 61 Chan, Dustin                 Alhambra -ss         4:48.53    4:57.40   7 
 62 Gilharry, Angel              Highland -ss         5:15.00    4:57.40   3 
 63 Flores, Jason                Highland -ss         4:45.00    4:57.43   7 
 64 Han, William                 Garden Grove         5:09.00    4:57.69   4 
 65 Norris, Chance               Marina -ss           4:45.00    4:58.36   7 
 66 Qursha, Omar                 Laguna Hills         5:02.45    4:58.68   4 
 67 Villarruel, Jose             Valencia (Pl         5:01.00    4:58.96   4 
 68 Trevino, Gabe                St. Joseph -         4:42.36    4:59.11   7 
 69 Lake, Parker                 Murrieta Val         4:56.00    4:59.36   5 
 70 Zepeda, Ricardo              Warren               4:44.00    4:59.58   7 
 71 Terriquez, Joshua            Silverado            4:55.78    4:59.83   5 
 72 Kipper, Jarad                Irvine               4:50.00    4:59.98   6 
 73 Ruiz, Jonathan               California -         4:43.00    5:00.03   7 
 74 Mojica, Alexander            Warren               4:53.00    5:00.15   6 
 75 Van, Chris                   Hoover -sd           5:01.00    5:00.20   4 
 76 Arias, Juan                  Warren               5:04.00    5:00.92   4 
 77 Kooper, Benjamin             El Segundo           5:09.00    5:01.13   4 
 78 Capacete, Vincent            Etiwanda             4:58.52    5:01.76   5 
 79 Salas, Sergio                Downey -ss           4:58.60    5:01.82   5 
 80 Patra, Adarsh                Irvine               5:10.00    5:01.96   3 
 81 Stubbs, Kyle                 Marina -ss           4:50.30    5:02.33   6 
 82 Vicente, Noe                 Norte Vista          4:56.00    5:02.42   5 
 83 Gregory, Vincente            Garden Grove         5:12.00    5:02.97   3 
 84 Duhimbaze, Justin            Crawford             5:10.00    5:03.05   3 
 85 Savely, Matt                 Capo Valley          4:46.36    5:03.13   7 
 86 Galindo, Giullian            St. Joseph -         4:55.34    5:03.26   5 
 87 Geller, Matthew              St. Joseph -         4:53.90    5:03.40   6 
 88 Wilcox, Zack                 Foothill -ss         5:02.03    5:03.55   4 
 89 Jacobo, Emiliano             Downey -ss           5:05.04    5:03.57   4 
 90 Gonzalez, Edgar              Norte Vista          5:00.00    5:04.09   5 
 91 Sosa-Torres, Abraham         Highland -ss         4:46.00    5:04.29   7 
 92 Guzman, Brian                Rowland              5:16.00    5:04.72   3 
 93 Cortez, Oscar                California -         4:59.00    5:04.73   5 
 94 Kennedy, Jacob               Edison -ss           4:58.10    5:04.85   5 
 95 Bennett, Matthew             California -         4:52.00    5:05.05   6 
 96 Cervantes, Ellis             St. Joseph -         4:47.75    5:05.22   7 
 97 Bustamante, Isaac            Warren               5:09.00    5:05.69   4 
 98 Torres, James                Etiwanda             4:55.14    5:05.80   5 
 99 Quattrociocchi, Sam          Newport Harb         5:07.64    5:06.77   4 
100 Pioquinto, Roberto           Garden Grove         4:52.00    5:06.85   6 
101 Smith, Xavier                El Toro              5:20.00    5:06.96   2 
102 Flores, Bryan                Warren               5:09.00    5:07.00   4 
103 Sabalburo, Edward            Paraclete            5:13.00    5:07.03   3 
104 Gonzalez, Daniel             Norte Vista          5:04.00    5:08.70   4 
105 Cislaw, Trevor               Newport Harb         5:05.01    5:08.81   4 
106 Lopez, Fidel                 California -         4:50.00    5:09.98   6 
107 Gebru, Ataklty               Hoover -sd           4:55.00    5:10.01   5 
108 Perez, Jesse                 California -         4:54.00    5:11.30   6 
109 Corona, Hugo                 Warren               5:21.30    5:11.77   2 
110 Sohoni, Jordan               Edison -ss           4:55.00    5:12.11   5 
111 Garibay, Sebastian           Warren               5:21.61    5:12.78   2 
112 Briceno, Miguel              Norte Vista          5:13.00    5:12.81   3 
113 Vui, Bi                      Hoover -sd           5:04.00    5:12.84   4 
114 Carlton, Marco               Rowland              5:10.00    5:12.89   4 
115 Ahir, Prit                   Warren               5:16.74    5:13.01   3 
116 Ogawa, Joseph                Murrieta Val         4:54.00    5:13.31   6 
117 Dinh, Hieu                   Hoover -sd           5:14.00    5:13.46   3 
118 Rios, George                 Warren               5:06.01    5:14.17   4 
119 Baez, Isaac                  Lakewood             5:06.00    5:14.78   4 
120 Magdaleno, Brian             Warren               5:23.23    5:15.07   2 
121 Bello, Alejandro             Downey -ss           5:30.83    5:15.92   2 
122 Delgado, Armando             Hoover -sd           5:26.00    5:16.03   2 
123 Torres, Rick                 Warren               5:19.73    5:16.10   3 
124 Marks, Nathan                Murrieta Val         5:27.00    5:16.51   2 
125 Hurtado, Oscar               Warren               5:11.49    5:16.61   3 
126 negrete, ryan                Big Bear             5:12.20    5:17.09   3 
127 Ramirez, Christopher         St. Joseph -         5:02.85    5:17.38   4 
128 Yassa, Christian             Newport Harb         5:10.34    5:17.48   3 
129 MacFarland, Josiah           Rowland              5:09.00    5:17.59   4 
130 Bhattarai, Yosh              Irvine                          5:17.90   6 
131 Thomas, Nick                 Murrieta Val         4:59.00    5:17.91   5 
132 Perez, Christian             Valencia (Pl         5:00.00    5:17.94   5 
133 Armbia, Arman                Valencia (Pl         5:15.00    5:18.35   3 
134 Soperanes, Luis              Rowland              5:20.00    5:18.48   3 
135 Dyke, James                  Laguna Hills         5:15.33    5:18.65   3 
136 Tolama, Marco                Cathedral Ci         5:25.00    5:18.75   2 
137 Espinosa, Octavio            California -         4:58.00    5:18.84   5 
138 Quezada, Nathan              El Segundo           5:10.00    5:18.87   4 
139 Molinares, Omar              Warren               5:23.52    5:19.20   2 
140 Lopez, Benjamin              Downey -ss           5:53.95    5:20.51   4 
141 Pham, London                 Garden Grove         5:20.00    5:20.60   3 
142 Valadez, Luis                Cathedral Ci         5:05.00    5:22.45   4 
143 Ogawa, Marcus                Murrieta Val         4:53.00    5:22.77   6 
144 Hinh, Tom                    La Quinta (W         5:33.44    5:23.36   1 
145 Albarran, Bryan              Alhambra -ss         5:45.00    5:23.67   1 
146 Tapia, Manuel                San Pedro            5:40.00    5:24.16   1 
147 Fuentes, Jesus               San Pedro            5:27.88    5:24.25   2 
148 Do, Joachim                  La Quinta (W         5:41.17    5:24.83   1 
149 Martinez, Omar               Hoover -sd           5:43.00    5:25.67   1 
150 Hernandez, Kevin             Downey -ss           5:36.00    5:25.88   2 
151 Galicia, Jesus               Hoover -sd           5:16.00    5:27.23   3 
152 Nguyen, Timothy              Lakewood             5:18.50    5:27.40   3 
153 Teng, Richy                  Lakewood             5:40.00    5:28.21   1 
154 Torres, Ryan                 Warren               5:35.00    5:28.96   1 
155 Avila, Anthonie              Warren               5:30.24    5:29.94   2 
156 Bybel, Jack                  Laguna Hills         5:33.67    5:30.54   1 
157 Espinoza, Ceasar             Warren               5:24.90    5:31.04   2 
158 Martinez, Izak               Warren               5:43.00    5:31.25   1 
159 Rodas, David                 Marina -ss           5:30.00    5:31.84   2 
160 Beltran, Giovanni            Warren               5:31.33    5:31.99   2 
161 Beltran, Diego               Downey -ss           5:34.27    5:32.00   1 
162 Silva, Giovannie             Warren               5:32.75    5:32.36   2 
163 Silva, Anthony               Paraclete            5:16.40    5:32.80   3 
164 Carrasco, Manuel             Norte Vista          5:30.00    5:32.90   2 
165 Cancio, Thomas               Paraclete            5:30.09    5:33.21   2 
166 Rodriguez, Edwin             Cathedral Ci         5:15.00    5:34.08   3 
167 Hess, Andrew                 Murrieta Val         4:59.00    5:34.41   5 
168 Quantran, Curtis             La Quinta (W         5:30.83    5:35.04   2 
169 Ramos, Noe                   Warren               5:32.80    5:35.06   1 
170 Chen, Jordan                 Valencia (Pl         5:11.00    5:35.14   3 
171 Scannell, Andrew             St. Joseph -         5:36.61    5:36.84   1 
172 Rodriguez, Justin            Bravo Medica         5:35.70    5:37.19   1 
173 Valdivia, Sebastian          Downey -ss           5:52.71    5:38.29   5 
174 Huang, Jimmy                 Alhambra -ss         5:40.00    5:38.99   1 
175 Kyaw, Luke                   Alhambra -ss         5:42.00    5:39.45   1 
176 Guerra, Oscar                Warren               5:31.97    5:39.73   2 
177 Andrade, Jayden              Highland -ss         5:45.00    5:40.55   1 
178 Alex, Bernard                California -         5:35.00    5:43.06   1 
179 Chen, Justin                 Valencia (Pl         5:22.00    5:43.78   2 
180 Luong, Huy                   Hoover -sd           5:28.00    5:44.13   2 
181 Xia, Brayan                  Norte Vista          5:25.00    5:45.37   2 
182 Hernandez, Maximilian        Warren               5:39.85    5:45.57   1 
183 Hernandez, Giliberto         Warren               5:45.00    5:50.19   1 
184 Lopez, Miguel                Cathedral Ci         6:00.00    5:57.71   1 
185 Urias, Chriistian            Warren               5:29.99    6:05.79   2 
186 Gomes, Rodbyn                Valencia (Pl         5:35.00    6:10.32   1 
187 Tran, Brian                  Alhambra -ss         5:45.00    6:15.54   1 
 -- Woldu, Medhane               Crawford             4:45.00        DNF   7 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lunt, Adam                   Cajon               10:10.00    9:48.84   3 
  2 Fausto, Miguel               California -        10:05.00   10:03.81   3 
  3 Abad, Joseph                 Etiwanda            10:13.59   10:11.19   3 
  4 Hernandez, Tyler             California -        10:05.00   10:12.17   3 
  5 Flores, Jason                Highland -ss        10:28.00   10:12.43   2 
  6 Ruiz, Jonathan               California -        10:15.00   10:12.55   3 
  7 Lopez, Fidel                 California -        10:21.00   10:12.89   3 
  8 Alegria, Aiden               Lakewood            10:16.91   10:15.55   3 
  9 Orduno, Anthony              Hoover -sd          10:27.00   10:16.66   2 
 10 Alvarez, Anthony             Highland -ss                   10:17.97   2 
 11 Tremens, Brian               El Toro             10:12.00   10:19.72   3 
 12 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo      Downey -ss          10:13.85   10:20.48   3 
 13 Landon, Jack                 El Toro             10:08.00   10:21.23   3 
 14 Bijlsma, Elliott             El Segundo          10:09.00   10:23.14   3 
 15 Vicente, Noe                 Norte Vista         10:54.00   10:23.66   2 
 16 Pantula, Adarsh              Irvine              10:40.00   10:25.66   2 
 17 Mowery, Lucas                Lutheran (Or        10:21.00   10:29.90   3 
 18 Woldu, Medhane               Crawford            10:15.00   10:30.22   3 
 19 Kipper, Jarad                Irvine              10:54.00   10:32.58   2 
 20 Cazares, Sergio              Cathedral Ci        10:35.00   10:33.12   2 
 21 Gebru, Ataklty               Hoover -sd          10:33.00   10:34.73   2 
 22 Calderon, Antonio            La Mirada           10:30.16   10:35.51   2 
 23 Nevarez, Matthew             Cathedral Ci        10:10.00   10:35.60   3 
 24 Mazariegos, Jordy            La Mirada           10:29.08   10:36.87   2 
 25 Hoerner, Ryan                El Segundo          10:25.00   10:36.89   2 
 26 Sosa-Torres, Abraham         Highland -ss        10:24.00   10:37.49   3 
 27 Perez, Jesse                 California -        10:07.00   10:37.58   3 
 28 Van, Chris                   Hoover -sd          10:50.00   10:38.62   2 
 29 Bhattarai, Yosh              Irvine                         10:43.05   2 
 30 Chan, Dustin                 Alhambra -ss        10:30.73   10:43.73   2 
 31 Pashos, Basilios             Murrieta Val        10:17.00   10:46.34   3 
 32 Cottriel, Christian          Laguna Hills        10:35.25   10:47.69   2 
 33 MacFarland, Josiah           Rowland             11:00.00   10:48.33   1 
 34 Godoy, Gabriel               California -        10:07.00   10:50.85   3 
 35 McDaniel, D'Mitri            Highland -ss        11:41.03   10:52.71   1 
 36 Ramos, Kevin                 Rowland             11:00.00   10:54.73   1 
 37 Jaime, Maldonado             Riverside Pr        11:51.00   10:55.01   1 
 38 Valadez, Luis                Cathedral Ci        11:15.00   10:55.26   1 
 39 Pioquinto, Roberto           Garden Grove        10:23.00   10:58.26   3 
 40 Navas, Leo                   San Pedro           11:11.00   10:59.27   1 
 41 Espinosa, Octavio            California -        11:05.00   10:59.93   1 
 42 Balcazar, Ernesto            Paraclete           10:44.20   10:59.99   2 
 43 Chen, Dylan                  Alhambra -ss        11:03.00   11:06.62   1 
 44 Guzman, Frederick            Downey -ss          11:03.40   11:06.72   1 
 45 Jordon, Bravo                Riverside Pr        11:36.00   11:10.89   1 
 46 Medina, Martin               Downey -ss          10:34.52   11:11.35   2 
 47 Bennett, Matthew             California -        10:31.00   11:12.26   2 
 48 Guzman, Brian                Rowland             11:00.00   11:14.61   1 
 49 Nelms, Tyler                 Edison -ss          10:30.00   11:18.93   2 
 50 Hess, Andrew                 Murrieta Val        11:06.00   11:21.39   1 
 51 Armenta, Cesar               Highland -ss        11:48.00   11:25.89   1 
 52 Lira Martinez, Ricardo       Bassett             10:21.00   11:28.58   3 
 53 Joshua, Bravo                Riverside Pr        11:48.00   11:32.14   1 
 54 Albarran, Bryan              Alhambra -ss        11:38.00   11:34.12   1 
 55 Conde, Michael               Rowland             11:19.00   11:38.89   1 
 56 Duarte, Carlos               Bravo Medica        11:03.50   11:39.09   1 
 57 Hernandez, Jonathan          Rowland             11:45.00   11:56.39   1 
 58 Fernando, Kevin              Paraclete           11:41.70   11:56.90   1 
 59 Villagrana, Javel            Cathedral Ci        11:45.00   11:57.17   1 
 60 De Alba, Jose                Norte Vista         11:41.00   12:20.85   1 
 61 Han, William                 Garden Grove        11:12.00   12:25.23   1 
 62 Gomez, Fernando              Bravo Medica        11:18.90   12:36.21   1 
 63 Dunham, Holt                 Desert Chris        12:29.52   12:38.24   1 
 -- Kandel, Spencer              El Toro             10:35.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ronk, Ethan                  Newbury Park         4:26.00    4:25.86  
  2 Ali, Nader                   Crawford             4:25.00    4:28.18  
  3 Mejia, Ivan                  Etiwanda             4:25.12    4:28.43  
  4 Robertson, Sean              Capo Valley          4:28.32    4:30.35  
  5 Savely, Ty                   Capo Valley          4:28.65    4:30.60  
  6 Ortiz, Armando               San Pedro            4:32.24    4:30.80  
  7 Patrick, Cody                Murrieta Val         4:34.00    4:32.18  
  8 Oliva, Leonardo              Highland -ss         4:25.00    4:36.72  
  9 Fonseca, Matthew             California -         4:32.00    4:38.01  
 10 Barajas, Giovanni            Garden Grove         4:29.00    4:38.44  
 11 Peraza, Harin                Cathedral Ci         4:33.00    4:38.70  
 12 Ramirez, Gabriel             California -         4:29.00    4:39.42  
 13 Moalim, Isaq                 Crawford             4:30.00    4:39.50  
 14 Salinas, Angel               California -         4:32.00    4:40.16  
 15 Davey, Michael               Newport Harb         4:31.03    4:42.69  
 16 Silva, Jacob                 California -         4:33.00    4:42.81  
 17 Miho, Jake                   Rowland              4:35.00    4:42.94  
 18 Picone, Nick                 Foothill -ss                    4:44.64  
 19 Espinoza, Andres             California -         4:34.00    4:44.75  
 20 Gurule, Ezequiel             California -         4:29.00    4:49.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliva, Leonardo              Highland -ss         9:35.00    9:28.68  
  2 Ramirez, Gabriel             California -         9:37.00    9:30.83  
  3 Silva, Jacob                 California -         9:41.00    9:40.18  
  4 Alcaraz, Jared               Sunny Hills          9:50.00    9:40.31  
  5 Espinoza, Andres             California -         9:45.00    9:40.94  
  6 Barajas, Giovanni            Garden Grove         9:33.00    9:43.04  
  7 Salinas, Angel               California -         9:45.00    9:44.09  
  8 Miller, Garrett              Crean Luther         9:48.90    9:51.66  
  9 Gurule, Ezequiel             California -         9:39.00    9:52.96  
 10 Esplin, Manny                Granite Hill         9:39.80    9:54.67  
 11 Acosta, Fabian               Cathedral Ci         9:42.00    9:58.39  
 12 Weiss, Peter                 Crean Luther         9:56.13   10:05.54  
 13 Morse, Jason                 Murrieta Val        10:14.00   10:10.46  
 14 Weber, Filip                 Laguna Hills         9:55.30   10:11.33  
 15 Stevens, Jeremy              Murrieta Val        10:04.00   10:11.91  
 16 Ramirez, Dino                Bassett              9:50.00   10:18.74  
 17 Matuta, Mandela              Crawford             9:50.00   10:23.46  
 18 Culbertson, Caden            Granite Hill        10:29.50   10:23.72  
 19 Fonseca, Matthew             California -         9:51.00   10:30.18