Distance Carnival Results- 2018

image
Stacks Image p18610_n5
Stacks Image p18610_n7
image
image
Nondiscrimination in Athletics

The District does not discriminate in enrollment in or access to any athletics program available. Admission to these programs is based on age appropriateness, team roster space, aptitude, and meeting academic eligibility requirements. The lack of English skills shall not be a barrier to admission to or participation in the District’s activities and programs.
The District’s facilities and equipment provided for students are comparable and equitable to both sexes without disparity or imbalance, consistent with his or her gender identify, irrespective of the gender listed on the pupil’s record.

Licensed to SoCal Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2018 05:36 PM
               Irvine / Asics Distance Carnival 2018 - 4/7/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bixby, Zoe                   Newport Harb           58.92      59.58   5 
  2 Reichle, Olivia              El Toro              1:01.40    1:00.65   5 
  3 Brickett, Jasmine            Granite Hill         1:02.00    1:02.01   5 
  4 Robar, Kenna                 Newport Harb         1:03.38    1:03.40   5 
  5 koppel, symone               Granite Hill         1:05.00    1:04.31   5 
  6 Zago, Sophia                 El Segundo           1:06.00    1:04.36   4 
  7 Torres, Davina               Bassett              1:08.00    1:05.03   3 
  8 Pedrani, Bianca              El Toro              1:05.10    1:05.10   5 
  9 Browning, Maddie             El Toro              1:05.50    1:05.12   4 
 10 Gonzalez, Claudia            Bassett              1:05.00    1:06.34   5 
 11 Quinones, Magdalena          Downey -ss           1:08.54    1:06.62   3 
 12 Marquez, Ruby                Warren               1:08.21    1:06.65   3 
 13 Campos, Michelle             Warren               1:05.21    1:06.77   4 
 14 Fischer, Nicole              Highland -ss         1:10.05    1:06.97   2 
 15 Kubiak, Emma                 Newport Harb         1:06.80    1:07.51   4 
 16 Rodriguez, Alma              San Pedro            1:13.70    1:07.80   1 
 17 Wakasa, Camille              Bravo Medica         1:07.85    1:07.91   3 
 18 Adam, Machair                Hoover -sd           1:10.00    1:08.89   2 
 19 Nevarez, Yalexis             Downey -ss           1:08.80    1:09.03   3 
 20 Guillen, Emily               Warren               1:06.50    1:09.26   4 
 21 Gomez, Daniella              Downey -ss           1:07.35    1:10.07   3 
 22 Ordonez, Samantha            Warren               1:09.10    1:10.23   2 
 23 Perez, Keyla                 Bravo Medica         1:14.20    1:13.05   1 
 24 Cervantes, Kayla             Bassett              1:12.30    1:13.63   2 
 25 Altamirano, Emilia           Cathedral Ci         1:10.00    1:14.92   2 
 26 Tolama, Paulina              Cathedral Ci         1:15.00    1:23.06   1 
 27 Ayala, Bianca                Cathedral Ci         1:20.00    1:24.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bixby, Zoe                   Newport Harb         2:30.60    2:22.99   6 
  2 Zago, Sophia                 El Segundo           2:30.00    2:23.92   6 
  3 Neuville, Alexis             El Toro              2:24.00    2:24.37   6 
  4 Reichle, Olivia              El Toro              2:28.00    2:26.03   6 
  5 Griffin, Grace               El Toro              2:27.00    2:27.33   6 
  6 Matlosz, James               El Segundo           2:31.00    2:27.35   6 
  7 Theologidy, Maggie           Paraclete            2:33.52    2:29.85   6 
  8 Beavers, Christina           El Toro              2:33.00    2:30.36   6 
  9 Hirst, Dakota                Murrieta Val         2:33.00    2:30.76   6 
 10 Madariago, Ashley            Cajon                2:31.00    2:32.24   6 
 11 Robar, Kenna                 Newport Harb         2:44.70    2:32.48   4 
 12 Marshall, Camille            Highland -ss         2:39.00    2:32.64   5 
 13 Draffen, Nina                Lakewood             2:32.60    2:33.09   6 
 14 Castillo, Makena             Marina -ss           2:34.00    2:33.75   6 
 15 Farr, Katie                  Foothill -ss         2:40.30    2:34.65   5 
 16 Kubiak, Emma                 Newport Harb         2:28.86    2:34.67   6 
 17 Moreno, Jordan               Valencia (Pl         2:31.00    2:35.44   6 
 18 Quinones, Magdalena          Downey -ss           2:38.00    2:35.62   5 
 19 Arevalo, Jazlyn              Warren               2:36.40    2:36.40   5 
 20 Natvig, Danielle             El Toro              2:41.00    2:36.80   4 
 21 Nevarez, Yalexis             Downey -ss           2:38.91    2:37.09   5 
 22 Rico, Monica                 San Pedro            2:40.00    2:37.26   5 
 23 McAveney, Haley              Foothill -ss         2:40.45    2:37.28   5 
 24 Nantes, April                Etiwanda             2:41.51    2:37.42   4 
 25 Perez-Gamble, Calinda        Lakewood             2:38.87    2:38.33   5 
 26 Gomez, Daniella              Downey -ss           2:56.00    2:38.58   2 
 27 Davis, Cassandra             Cajon                2:42.00    2:39.59   4 
 28 Hirst, Morgan                Murrieta Val         2:41.00    2:40.02   4 
 29 Sanchez, Paloma              Alhambra -ss         2:36.00    2:40.43   5 
 30 Chao, Sarah                  Poly (Lb)            2:38.00    2:40.52   5 
 31 Adam, Machair                Hoover -sd           2:51.00    2:40.92   3 
 32 Fischer, Nicole              Highland -ss         3:10.00    2:41.06   1 
 33 McGaffigan, Payton           Crean Luther         2:36.00    2:41.38   5 
 34 Cervantes, Monique           Warren               2:34.80    2:41.41   5 
 35 Cameron, Riley               San Pedro            2:36.00    2:41.99   5 
 36 Divecchio, Sakura            Alhambra -ss         2:38.57    2:44.28   5 
 37 Llamas, Ariana               Newport Harb         2:44.22    2:44.50   4 
 38 Liang, Jillian               Rowland              2:41.00    2:45.25   4 
 39 Higginbotham, Ashlee         Lakewood             2:55.00    2:45.56   2 
 40 Tecanhuehue, Ana             Bassett              2:54.00    2:45.59   2 
 41 Cameron, Grace               San Pedro            2:40.00    2:46.03   5 
 42 Andersen, Isla               Newport Harb         2:54.80    2:46.08   2 
 43 Higginbotham, Aleesa         Lakewood             2:53.78    2:46.14   2 
 44 Nocon, Claire                St. Joseph -         2:44.32    2:46.24   4 
 45 Alvarado, Ashley             Hoover -sd           2:49.00    2:47.25   4 
 46 Thomas, Mckenna              Lakewood             2:48.00    2:47.76   4 
 47 Tendilla, Stephanie          Bravo Medica         2:48.50    2:48.04   4 
 48 Garcia, Yailin               Warren               2:52.10    2:48.30   3 
 49 Garcia, Vanessa              Poly (Lb)            2:47.00    2:48.32   4 
 50 Rios, Annhie                 Norte Vista          3:00.00    2:48.49   2 
 51 Gomez, Emely                 Newport Harb         2:40.05    2:49.15   5 
 52 Ponce, Galilea               Garden Grove         2:50.00    2:49.25   3 
 53 Gonzalez, Rosaura            Warren               2:42.80    2:49.95   4 
 54 Ramirez, Aubrie              Valencia (Pl         2:52.00    2:50.37   3 
 55 Lee, Faith                   Irvine               2:50.00    2:50.42   3 
 56 Hilliard, Carrin             Rowland              2:42.00    2:50.68   4 
 57 Diaz, Ailani                 La Mirada            2:50.70    2:50.85   3 
 58 Diaz, Andrea                 Downey -ss           2:54.00    2:51.08   2 
 59 Vu, Rachel                   Irvine               2:55.00    2:52.06   2 
 60 Reynoso, Andrea              Downey -ss           2:57.00    2:52.39   2 
 61 Hines, Megan                 Marina -ss           2:26.40    2:52.64   6 
 62 Cuddyer, Julia               Crean Luther         2:43.15    2:52.80   4 
 63 Munoz, Isabel                Downey -ss           2:52.20    2:53.32   3 
 64 Stameson, Sophia             Newport Harb         2:50.00    2:53.75   3 
 65 Martinez Vasquez, Sharai     Rowland              2:50.00    2:53.75   3 
 66 Liu, Jadeine                 Rowland              2:50.00    2:53.76   3 
 67 Fuentes, Janelle             Warren               2:53.40    2:53.88   2 
 68 Lpoez, Ruby                  Bolsa Grande         3:10.00    2:53.99   1 
 69 Shang, Gigi                  Crean Luther         2:50.00    2:54.77   3 
 70 Fore, Sophia                 Newport Harb         2:51.08    2:55.09   3 
 71 Sandoval, Andrea             Valencia (Pl         3:04.00    2:55.26   1 
 72 Cisneros, Sofia              Downey -ss           2:51.00    2:55.27   3 
 73 Gonzalez, Amour              Warren               3:02.70    2:55.90   1 
 74 Oquendo, Leilani             Crean Luther         2:36.00    2:56.00   5 
 75 Cadenas, Lisette             Anaheim              3:08.00    2:56.11   1 
 76 Ochoa, Madeline              Lakewood             2:49.19    2:56.42   3 
 77 Chen, Andrea                 Valencia (Pl         3:04.00    2:56.69   1 
 78 Tapia, Lorena                Anaheim              3:04.00    2:57.60   1 
 79 Srun, Kroesna                Lakewood             3:19.00    2:57.73   2 
 80 Miranda, Jessica             Lakewood             3:19.00    2:57.88   3 
 81 Encinas, Yozelyn             Anaheim              3:02.00    2:58.01   1 
 82 Mendoza, Jessica             Garden Grove         3:08.00    2:59.00   1 
 83 Reyes, Crystal               Poly (Lb)            2:56.00    2:59.27   2 
 84 Criollo, Madison             Warren               2:45.40    2:59.38   4 
 85 Reynoso, Madeline            Downey -ss           2:50.00    2:59.72   3 
 86 Evans, Valerey               Irvine               2:50.00    3:01.03   3 
 87 Guadarrama, Nelly            Poly (Lb)            2:56.00    3:01.14   2 
 88 Yuan, Chelsie                Rowland              2:55.00    3:01.31   2 
 89 Leyva, Jessica               Bassett              2:55.00    3:01.56   2 
 90 Rodriguez, Olivia            Lakewood             3:14.00    3:01.74   1 
 91 Banawa, Alyssa               Irvine               3:18.00    3:02.30   1 
 92 Herrera, Yurixa              Norte Vista          3:06.00    3:03.78   1 
 93 Guzman, Victoria             Anaheim              3:08.00    3:04.62   1 
 94 West, Caroline               Newport Harb         3:07.26    3:05.20   1 
 95 Quintero, Emily              Warren               2:59.60    3:07.84   2 
 96 Avila, Jocelyne              Lakewood             3:31.00    3:07.93   2 
 97 Peralta, Alexia              Warren               2:52.40    3:08.02   2 
 98 Tolama, Paulina              Cathedral Ci                    3:09.05   1 
 99 Ramirez, Jade                Lakewood             2:31.00    3:10.49   1 
100 Arrosagary, Emma             Newport Harb         3:11.54    3:10.74   1 
101 Cuamani, Rosemary            La Quinta (W         3:07.57    3:10.94   1 
102 Cortez, Kimberly             Lakewood             3:31.00    3:10.95   2 
103 Herrera, Lizeth              Gladstone            3:10.00    3:11.02   1 
104 Zamora, Natalie              Warren               3:07.60    3:11.25   1 
105 James, Joy                   Lakewood             3:28.00    3:11.54   2 
106 Khensovan, Rena              Poly (Lb)            3:00.00    3:11.57   2 
107 Kang, Ashley                 Bravo Medica         3:11.50    3:12.25   1 
108 Castillo, Jessica            Valencia (Pl         3:11.00    3:12.36   1 
109 Inzunza, Natalie             Lakewood             3:38.00    3:24.81   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Frisk, Vivian                Cajon                5:35.00    5:30.87   6 
  2 Zuniga, Isabella             San Juan Hil         5:50.60    5:32.59   6 
  3 Madariago, Ashley            Cajon                5:35.00    5:32.81   6 
  4 Ramirez, Sandra              California -         5:28.00    5:35.69   6 
  5 Hirst, Dakota                Murrieta Val         5:41.00    5:37.02   6 
  6 Dominguez, Emma              California -         5:41.00    5:38.43   6 
  7 Montantes, Alexia            Granite Hill         5:48.60    5:40.03   6 
  8 Templeman, Madison           El Toro              6:06.00    5:42.29   5 
  9 Sanchez, Paloma              Alhambra -ss         5:42.04    5:42.46   6 
 10 Quesada, Mai                 California -         5:43.00    5:42.85   6 
 11 Velasquez, Lizbeth           California -         5:43.00    5:48.11   6 
 12 Ramos, Marianna              La Quinta (W         5:40.00    5:48.24   6 
 13 Oatman, Alexis               Silverado            5:50.32    5:50.28   6 
 14 Rubio, Lynette               California -         5:45.00    5:50.64   6 
 15 Jackson, Kaila               Cajon                5:58.00    5:50.76   5 
 16 Ung, Carolyn                 Redlands             5:56.90    5:51.91   5 
 17 Perez, Gianilla              Bolsa Grande         5:58.00    5:54.76   5 
 18 Daniel, Letina               El Segundo           6:05.00    5:55.74   5 
 19 Hirst, Morgan                Murrieta Val         5:57.00    5:56.79   5 
 20 Waltos, Addison              Newport Harb         6:02.66    5:58.51   5 
 21 Licon, Lauren                California -         5:59.00    5:59.73   5 
 22 Iniguez, Angelina            Cathedral Ci         6:10.00    6:00.19   4 
 23 Rico, Monica                 San Pedro            6:03.00    6:00.56   5 
 24 Jauregui, Wendy              Valencia (Pl         5:59.00    6:01.80   5 
 25 Torres, Melanie              California -         5:58.00    6:03.75   5 
 26 McGaffigan, Payton           Crean Luther         6:00.00    6:04.85   5 
 27 Stameson, Sophia             Newport Harb         5:57.64    6:05.19   5 
 28 Hernandez, Sophia            California -         5:56.00    6:05.59   6 
 29 Garcia, Yomaira              California -         5:58.00    6:08.96   5 
 30 Reyes, Cateryne              Hoover -sd           6:09.00    6:10.24   4 
 31 Dominguez, Paulette          El Toro              6:30.00    6:12.36   3 
 32 Mancera, Cristina            Cathedral Ci         6:10.00    6:14.11   4 
 33 Chan, Rachel                 Rowland              6:12.00    6:14.16   4 
 34 Maynard, Julia               California -         6:10.00    6:14.64   4 
 35 dominguez, leslie            Big Bear             6:13.30    6:15.48   4 
 36 Anderson, Sarah              Valencia (Pl         5:59.00    6:16.01   5 
 37 Ahmed, Saleemah              Rowland              6:14.00    6:16.47   4 
 38 Fischer, Nicole              Highland -ss         5:56.30    6:16.75   6 
 39 Castillo, Daniela            Cathedral Ci         6:45.00    6:16.84   2 
 40 Vargas, Ana                  Valencia (Pl         6:24.00    6:17.65   3 
 41 ragsdale, katie              Big Bear             6:09.91    6:17.77   4 
 42 fagan, jenna                 Big Bear             6:21.10    6:18.27   3 
 43 Martinez, Faith              San Pedro            6:30.70    6:18.44   3 
 44 Higginbotham, Aleesa         Lakewood             6:32.00    6:19.55   2 
 45 Long, Alicia                 El Toro              6:29.00    6:21.19   3 
 46 Lutes, Abigail               Valencia (Pl         6:25.00    6:21.56   3 
 47 Guziak, Leah                 El Segundo           6:32.00    6:21.58   2 
 48 Srun, Kroesna                Lakewood             6:39.00    6:21.88   2 
 49 Licea, Claudia               Newport Harb         6:15.00    6:22.36   4 
 50 Diaz, Ailani                 La Mirada            6:16.48    6:22.51   4 
 51 Garcia, Alexis               California -         6:17.00    6:23.48   4 
 52 Rivas, Bianca                Norte Vista          6:39.00    6:23.83   2 
 53 Higginbotham, Ashlee         Lakewood             6:29.71    6:24.83   3 
 54 Velasquez, Tanya             San Pedro            6:25.16    6:26.53   3 
 55 Sveda, Gia                   El Toro              6:32.00    6:26.99   2 
 56 Rios, Annhie                 Norte Vista          7:00.00    6:28.47   1 
 57 Martinez Vasquez, Sharai     Rowland              6:16.00    6:28.52   4 
 58 Cambon, Milan                Alhambra -ss         6:20.40    6:28.59   4 
 59 Hilliard, Kaylee             Rowland              6:10.00    6:28.88   4 
 60 logan, sedina                Big Bear             6:20.91    6:29.93   4 
 61 Miranda, Jessica             Lakewood             6:42.00    6:30.32   2 
 62 Guzman, Gelina               Bolsa Grande         6:30.00    6:30.70   3 
 63 Cendejas, Annamay            Valencia (Pl         6:36.00    6:31.04   2 
 64 Albidrez, Araeya             Valencia (Pl         6:47.00    6:31.47   2 
 65 Bautista, Aislinn            Poly (Lb)            6:25.00    6:31.97   3 
 66 Ramirez, Julia               Norte Vista          7:00.00    6:32.30   1 
 67 Tendilla, Stephanie          Bravo Medica         6:21.50    6:32.84   3 
 68 Tsai, Sydney                 Valencia (Pl         6:41.00    6:32.98   2 
 69 Rodriguez, Olivia            Lakewood             7:27.00    6:33.52   1 
 70 Garcia, Sofia                Valencia (Pl         6:28.00    6:33.63   3 
 71 Lpoez, Ruby                  Bolsa Grande         6:30.00    6:33.69   3 
 72 Kostoff, Antonia             El Toro              6:23.00    6:34.83   3 
 73 Patel, Ekta                  Bravo Medica         6:30.50    6:35.68   3 
 74 Nieto, Lissett               Norte Vista          7:00.00    6:36.52   1 
 75 Flores, Isabel               California -         6:27.00    6:37.22   3 
 76 Vargas, Skyler               San Juan Hil         6:15.93    6:37.86   4 
 77 Santacruz, Natalia           California -         6:25.00    6:38.25   3 
 78 Correa, Sabrina              San Pedro            6:11.83    6:38.85   4 
 79 Nava, Brissa                 California -         7:07.00    6:39.51   1 
 80 Lin, Ashley                  Rowland              6:45.00    6:40.70   2 
 81 Tran, Kiana                  La Quinta (W         6:58.00    6:44.32   1 
 82 Garcia, Luz                  Valencia (Pl         6:36.00    6:45.14   2 
 83 Altamirano, Emilia           Cathedral Ci         6:49.00    6:47.55   2 
 84 Loaiza, Viola                La Mirada            6:56.47    6:50.10   1 
 85 Barajas, Noemi               California -         6:28.00    6:50.19   3 
 86 Irvani, Kaya                 El Toro              6:53.00    6:54.17   1 
 87 Hughes, Grace                Poly (Lb)            6:30.00    6:54.37   3 
 88 James, Joy                   Lakewood             7:01.00    6:54.85   1 
 89 Lam, Gretchen                La Quinta (W         6:46.35    6:55.68   2 
 90 Camacho, Jennifer            Hoover -sd           7:14.00    6:57.09   1 
 91 Craycraft, Natalie           El Toro              6:18.00    6:58.68   3 
 92 Sierra, Alexis               Bravo Medica         6:54.50    6:59.27   1 
 93 Avila, Jocelyne              Lakewood             7:13.00    6:59.82   1 
 94 Ramirez, Jade                Lakewood             7:40.00    7:00.76   1 
 95 Pham, Madison                El Toro              6:41.00    7:01.06   2 
 96 Ung, Kristy                  Bravo Medica         7:01.00    7:02.63   1 
 97 Garcia, Crystal              Edison -ss           6:53.00    7:03.14   1 
 98 Ramirez, Ashley              Hoover -sd           6:46.00    7:05.46   2 
 99 Pham, Michelle               Bolsa Grande         6:45.00    7:06.19   2 
100 Guerrero, Karleen            Alhambra -ss         6:48.00    7:08.26   2 
101 Zubieta, Katelan             California -         6:40.00    7:10.75   2 
102 Murrufo, Samantha            California -         7:04.00    7:12.35   1 
103 Aguilera, Lila               California -         6:56.00    7:12.58   1 
104 Granados, Julia              Cathedral Ci                    7:15.48   1 
105 Ayala, Bianca                Cathedral Ci         7:00.00    7:16.88   1 
106 Guerra, Cassandra            Bravo Medica         7:13.50    7:17.60   1 
107 Kang, Ashley                 Bravo Medica         7:16.50    7:19.70   1 
108 Cortez, Kimberly             Lakewood             7:16.00    7:21.23   1 
109 Inzunza, Natalie             Lakewood             7:27.00    7:23.72   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Riley               San Pedro           12:30.00   12:15.38   2 
  2 Murray, Sarah                El Toro             12:35.00   12:18.41   2 
  3 Lopez, Alexandra             Los Amigos          12:42.00   12:21.27   2 
  4 Sanchez, Paloma              Alhambra -ss        12:28.25   12:24.10   2 
  5 Hernandez, Sophia            California -        12:31.00   12:34.62   2 
  6 Thomas, Maya                 Lakewood            12:36.00   12:35.63   2 
  7 Licon, Lauren                California -        12:38.00   12:38.59   2 
  8 Gomez, Priscella             Warren              13:16.30   12:40.15   2 
  9 Garcia, Yomaira              California -        13:00.00   12:42.32   2 
 10 Torres, Melanie              California -        12:48.00   12:42.34   2 
 11 Perez, Gianilla              Bolsa Grande        12:58.00   12:49.49   2 
 12 Gonzalez, Leeann             Warren              12:55.50   12:51.13   2 
 13 Iniguez, Angelina            Cathedral Ci        13:23.00   12:51.48   1 
 14 Anguiano, Priszila           Warren              13:20.40   12:51.89   1 
 15 Mascola, Alexa               El Toro             12:42.00   12:58.00   2 
 16 Maynard, Julia               California -        12:51.00   13:01.20   2 
 17 Gonzalez, Cynthia            Hoover -sd          13:04.00   13:03.68   2 
 18 Walsworth, Destiny           California -        13:44.00   13:05.06   1 
 19 Guerra, Arecelly             Warren              13:40.70   13:20.31   1 
 20 Reyes, Cateryne              Hoover -sd          13:26.00   13:31.06   1 
 21 Cabrales, Amy                Warren              13:20.30   13:32.06   2 
 22 Hilliard, Kaylee             Rowland             13:40.00   13:35.69   1 
 23 Chan, Rachel                 Rowland             12:59.00   13:42.06   2 
 24 Santacruz, Natalia           California -        14:07.00   13:44.82   1 
 25 Castillo, Daniela            Cathedral Ci        14:30.00   13:46.06   1 
 26 Flores, Isabel               California -        14:19.00   13:46.39   1 
 27 Mancera, Cristina            Cathedral Ci        14:00.00   13:47.25   1 
 28 Garcia, Alexis               California -        13:48.00   13:52.16   1 
 29 Benitez, Ivonne              Cathedral Ci        13:50.00   13:55.39   1 
 30 Cambon, Milan                Alhambra -ss        14:10.00   14:05.40   1 
 31 Barajas, Noemi               California -        14:23.00   14:07.26   1 
 32 Garcia-Hernandez, Maria      Rowland             14:00.00   14:31.53   1 
 33 Ramirez, Ashley              Hoover -sd          14:14.00   15:02.27   1 
 34 Guerrero, Karleen            Alhambra -ss        14:18.00   15:19.50   1 
 -- Esparza, Natalie             Warren              12:30.40        DNF   2 
 -- Torres, Brianna              Warren              13:30.40        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matlosz, James               El Segundo           5:26.00    5:22.43  
  2 Lindstrom, Jalina            Granite Hill                    5:24.68  
  3 Jeon, Emily                  Valencia (Pl         5:29.00    5:29.41  
  4 Smith, Zoe                   Silverado            5:27.11    5:31.91  
  5 McGivney, Hailey             Big Bear             5:29.02    5:43.45  
  6 Thomas, Maya                 Lakewood             5:58.54    6:01.62  
  7 Garcia, Bryanna              Warren               5:45.30    6:05.70  
  8 Gonzalez, Cynthia            Hoover -sd           6:01.00    6:08.53  
  9 Perez-Gamble, Calinda        Lakewood             6:05.06    6:20.40  
 10 Thomas, Mckenna              Lakewood             6:13.55    6:25.35  
 11 Draffen, Nina                Lakewood             6:08.00    6:28.89  
 12 Ochoa, Madeline              Lakewood             6:22.96    6:42.68  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glassen, Isabel              Newport Harb        11:51.43   11:30.70  
  2 Frisk, Vivian                Cajon               12:14.00   11:52.03  
  3 Ramirez, Sandra              California -        11:57.00   12:01.08  
  4 Martinez, Jessica            El Toro             11:45.00   12:01.58  
  5 Neuman, Mia                  Downey -ss          12:03.00   12:02.82  
  6 Ramos, Marianna              La Quinta (W        12:24.39   12:05.22  
  7 Vondran, Alicia              El Toro             12:25.00   12:05.46  
  8 Velasquez, Lizbeth           California -        12:28.00   12:06.15  
  9 Rubio, Lynette               California -        12:15.00   12:13.45  
 10 Cameron, Grace               San Pedro           12:21.00   12:27.63  
 11 Quesada, Mai                 California -        12:20.00   12:32.82  
 12 Dominguez, Emma              California -        12:26.00   12:37.52  
 13 Boyce, Olivia                Poly (Lb)           12:15.00   13:16.09  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Connie              El Toro              1:01.20    1:02.08   2 
  2 Nguyen, Glory                Alhambra -ss         1:03.96    1:02.77   2 
  3 Evans, Deanne                Desert Chris         1:05.88    1:03.72   2 
  4 McManus, Ashley              El Toro              1:00.50    1:04.02   2 
  5 Fulcomer, Nikki              El Segundo           1:06.00    1:04.88   1 
  6 White, Arriyon               Downey -ss           1:05.30    1:04.99   2 
  7 Walters, Mariah              La Mirada                       1:05.36   1 
  8 Wang, Colette                Crean Luther         1:06.12    1:06.14   1 
  9 Hoffman, Grace               El Segundo                      1:07.00   1 
 10 Berrios, Jennifer            Bassett              1:08.00    1:08.66   1 
 11 Lopez, Serena                California -         1:13.00    1:10.43   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Laila                Etiwanda             2:24.79    2:21.51   4 
  2 Ellis, Grace                 Marina -ss           2:23.87    2:22.97   4 
  3 Slouka, Taylor               El Toro              2:22.00    2:24.53   4 
  4 Piceno, Iliana               Silverado            2:27.34    2:25.98   4 
  5 Zavala, Dasani               Alhambra -ss         2:28.00    2:26.61   4 
  6 Gallegos, Hannah             Edison -ss           2:19.00    2:26.73   4 
  7 Quinn, Kelsey                Etiwanda             2:32.34    2:27.09   3 
  8 Solis, Andrea                Highland -ss         2:34.00    2:28.14   3 
  9 Fulcomer, Nikki              El Segundo           2:28.00    2:28.61   4 
 10 Duenas, Serena               Alhambra -ss         2:32.00    2:28.95   3 
 11 Pastis, Olivya               El Toro              2:28.00    2:29.61   4 
 12 Hoffman, Grace               El Segundo                      2:29.81   2 
 13 Aguilar, Perla               San Pedro            2:35.80    2:29.84   3 
 14 McManus, Ashley              El Toro              2:23.00    2:30.19   4 
 15 Johnson, Kate                El Segundo           2:40.00    2:30.63   3 
 16 Ingram, Olivia               Brentwood            2:32.30    2:31.38   3 
 17 Soun, Brenda                 Lakewood             2:31.85    2:31.83   3 
 18 Rawal, Supriya               Rowland              2:33.00    2:31.93   3 
 19 Yontz, Laura                 Poly (Lb)            2:32.00    2:32.17   3 
 20 Hele, Elizabeth              Granite Hill         2:27.60    2:32.37   4 
 21 Buggs, Chloe                 Poly (Lb)            2:30.00    2:33.31   4 
 22 Reed, Allison                Crean Luther         2:34.00    2:33.38   3 
 23 Miller, Makenna              Poly (Lb)            2:27.00    2:33.40   4 
 24 Cofield, Kennedy             Poly (Lb)            2:28.00    2:33.46   4 
 25 Guterrez, Mia                La Mirada            2:41.69    2:34.81   2 
 26 Ferris, Amaya                La Mirada            2:42.21    2:35.89   2 
 27 Vazquez, Diana               Anaheim                         2:36.08   3 
 28 Romero, Alyssa               Alhambra -ss         2:55.00    2:36.94   1 
 29 Ward, Charlotte              Cajon                2:35.00    2:37.19   3 
 30 Vanda, Vanessa               Downey -ss           2:37.00    2:37.23   3 
 31 Figuerro, Aylin              Cathedral Ci         2:45.00    2:37.41   2 
 32 Walters, Mariah              La Mirada            2:51.45    2:39.18   1 
 33 Flores, Maria                Garden Grove         2:42.00    2:39.94   2 
 34 Pulos, Mercedes              Paraclete            2:44.83    2:40.25   2 
 35 Valenciano, Alexa            Gladstone            2:54.00    2:40.65   1 
 36 Apreza, Yesenia              Norte Vista          2:40.00    2:41.20   3 
 37 Chavez, Karina               Garden Grove         2:46.00    2:41.26   2 
 38 Quang, Jessica               Lakewood             2:41.00    2:41.37   3 
 39 Kapongo, Muadi               Downey -ss           2:45.00    2:43.61   2 
 40 Valentin, Stephanie          Bolsa Grande         2:48.00    2:43.85   2 
 41 Gomez, Melissa               Bolsa Grande         2:55.00    2:43.94   1 
 42 Gandhi, Mauli                Valencia (Pl         2:47.00    2:44.61   2 
 43 Douver, Talaysia             Lakewood             2:38.00    2:44.91   3 
 44 Guzman, Judith               La Quinta (W         2:47.22    2:45.09   2 
 45 Casillas, Isabel             Warren               2:45.70    2:45.57   2 
 46 Ramirez, Jillian             Downey -ss           2:50.00    2:45.99   2 
 47 Rios, Blanca                 Rowland              2:35.00    2:46.84   3 
 48 Cruz, Brianna                Warren               2:45.40    2:47.10   2 
 49 Najera, Brittney             Warren               2:50.20    2:48.80   2 
 50 Estrada, Arleth              Warren               2:50.20    2:48.80   2 
 51 Mejia, Wendy                 Garden Grove         2:58.00    2:49.74   1 
 52 Henderson, Cassandra         Lakewood             2:41.67    2:49.81   2 
 53 Ho, May                      La Quinta (W         2:51.18    2:50.23   1 
 54 Butler, Emma                 Highland -ss         3:18.85    2:52.14   1 
 55 Calvo, Alejandra             Bravo Medica         2:51.87    2:53.27   3 
 56 Vo, Katelyn                  La Quinta (W         2:53.65    2:53.57   1 
 57 Cendejas, Jessica            Warren               2:55.30    2:54.07   1 
 58 Romo, Luz                    Warren               3:01.20    2:55.41   1 
 59 Valencia, Jacqueline         Valencia (Pl         2:55.00    2:56.14   1 
 60 Alvarado, Desiree            Bassett              2:58.00    2:57.47   1 
 61 Cortez, Tillie               Bassett              3:05.00    2:58.66   1 
 62 Reed, Mary                   Lakewood             2:51.00    2:59.61   1 
 63 Narvaez, Jessica             Hoover -sd           3:06.00    3:04.62   1 
 64 Rodriguez, Destiny           Edison -ss           3:05.00    3:05.84   1 
 65 Evora, Kristy                Warren               2:55.00    3:09.79   1 
 66 Gore, Riley                  Newport Harb         3:06.18    3:14.00   1 
 67 Moreno, Anna                 Crawford                        3:25.40   1 
 68 Lopez, Daisha                Cathedral Ci                    3:26.55   2 
 69 De La Cruz, Elsa             Cathedral Ci                    3:34.39   2 
 70 Hernandez, Melanie           Cathedral Ci         3:30.00    3:38.27   2 
 71 Bates, Lillie                Cathedral Ci                    3:38.75   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bacon, Claire                Newport Harb         5:45.96    5:33.21   3 
  2 Ingram, Olivia               Brentwood            5:35.22    5:34.88   3 
  3 Tepatotl, Paula              Bolsa Grande         5:42.00    5:39.25   3 
  4 Romero, Alyssa               Alhambra -ss         5:42.90    5:42.54   3 
  5 Peralta, Evelyn              Lakewood             5:50.00    5:42.58   3 
  6 Raetz, Natalie               Foothill -ss         5:47.59    5:42.63   3 
  7 Fuson, Chloe                 Poly (Lb)            5:40.00    5:42.99   3 
  8 Bugayong, Rosemary           Laguna Hills         5:50.80    5:43.92   3 
  9 Guterrez, Mia                La Mirada            5:49.52    5:45.04   3 
 10 Johnson, Kate                El Segundo           5:48.00    5:45.64   3 
 11 Moya, Ashley                 California -         5:41.00    5:47.65   3 
 12 Hernandez, Nayelli           Laguna Hills         6:05.11    5:50.41   2 
 13 Caldwell, Sara               Foothill -ss         5:49.62    5:51.18   3 
 14 Lim, Katie                   Poly (Lb)            5:51.00    5:51.31   3 
 15 Ward, Charlotte              Cajon                5:51.00    5:52.48   3 
 16 Soto, Faith                  Riverside Pr         5:46.00    5:53.45   3 
 17 Sanchez, Amairani            Laguna Hills         5:53.77    5:54.20   2 
 18 Guzman, Judith               La Quinta (W         5:56.37    5:55.41   2 
 19 Ung, Colleen                 Redlands             5:53.59    5:56.92   2 
 20 Douver, Talaysia             Lakewood             5:49.00    5:58.22   3 
 21 Withers, Kelsey              Foothill -ss         5:57.51    5:58.79   2 
 22 Flores, Maria                Garden Grove         5:58.00    5:58.80   2 
 23 Soun, Brenda                 Lakewood             5:43.98    6:01.08   3 
 24 Quang, Jessica               Lakewood             5:52.90    6:02.18   2 
 25 franco, rosa                 Big Bear             6:18.60    6:03.50   1 
 26 Nettle-Salazar, Janilka      San Pedro            6:03.80    6:03.58   2 
 27 Duarte, Alice                Valencia (Pl         6:01.00    6:03.93   2 
 28 Ferris, Amaya                La Mirada            6:01.33    6:04.07   2 
 29 Uriostegui, Ashley           California -         5:52.00    6:04.07   3 
 30 Chavez, Karina               Garden Grove         5:57.00    6:04.42   2 
 31 Fajardo, Angelica            San Pedro            5:57.20    6:04.49   2 
 32 Figuerro, Aylin              Cathedral Ci         6:00.00    6:04.70   2 
 33 Ojeda, Jackelyn              Bolsa Grande         5:52.00    6:08.09   3 
 34 Burke, Riley                 Edison -ss           6:05.00    6:09.92   2 
 35 Nocon, Claire                St. Joseph -         5:55.71    6:11.26   2 
 36 Gonzalez, Stephanie          Warren               6:15.60    6:11.38   2 
 37 Lopez, Serena                California -         5:49.00    6:13.37   3 
 38 LaNguyen, Chantelle          La Quinta (W         6:24.34    6:14.89   1 
 39 Valentin, Stephanie          Bolsa Grande         5:53.00    6:16.07   2 
 40 Apreza, Yesenia              Norte Vista          6:42.00    6:16.85   1 
 41 Guzman, Chloe                California -         5:49.00    6:18.11   3 
 42 Huynh, Jasmine               La Quinta (W         6:11.15    6:18.70   2 
 43 Ho, May                      La Quinta (W         6:22.48    6:18.89   1 
 44 Martin, Chloe                Riverside Pr         6:25.00    6:19.27   1 
 45 Carillo, Melissa             Hoover -sd           5:52.00    6:19.74   3 
 46 Nguyen, Haley                Valencia (Pl         6:05.00    6:20.45   2 
 47 Henderson, Cassandra         Lakewood             6:27.68    6:20.89   1 
 48 Torres, Ruby                 Riverside Pr         6:25.00    6:23.70   1 
 49 Placencia, Noemi             Alhambra -ss         6:23.48    6:25.83   1 
 50 Vo, Katelyn                  La Quinta (W         6:24.00    6:27.50   1 
 51 Calvo, Alejandra             Bravo Medica         6:22.50    6:27.82   1 
 52 Kadenehii, Nanabah           Bolsa Grande         6:30.00    6:28.63   1 
 53 Castro, Gabby                Highland -ss         5:55.00    6:31.25   2 
 54 Smith, Brooklyn              Highland -ss         6:45.00    6:34.34   1 
 55 Mejia, Wendy                 Garden Grove         6:22.00    6:34.49   1 
 56 Butler, Emma                 Highland -ss         6:18.78    6:34.79   1 
 57 Flores, Sophia               Marina -ss           6:00.00    6:34.80   2 
 58 Pineira, Ciara               Edison -ss           6:38.00    6:41.06   1 
 59 Ziranda, Raylene             Silverado            6:12.33    6:42.15   2 
 60 Torres, Davina               Bassett              6:51.00    6:49.07   1 
 61 Reed, Mary                   Lakewood             6:34.00    6:51.66   1 
 62 Reyes, Maria                 Norte Vista          6:32.00    6:53.58   1 
 63 Mejia, Katey                 El Toro              6:37.00    6:53.59   1 
 64 Borrayo, Gabriela            Rowland              6:27.00    6:54.09   1 
 65 Kim, Lisa                    Rowland              7:02.00    6:56.13   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moya, Ashley                 California -        12:04.00   11:56.35  
  2 Romero, Alyssa               Alhambra -ss        12:26.11   12:07.72  
  3 Soto, Faith                  Riverside Pr        12:21.00   12:12.16  
  4 Peralta, Evelyn              Lakewood            12:26.00   12:14.03  
  5 Aguilar, Camila              Downey -ss          12:26.00   12:25.12  
  6 Lule, Marissa                Warren              12:20.60   12:29.07  
  7 Cervantes, Arianna           Warren              12:40.60   12:29.98  
  8 Ojeda, Jackelyn              Bolsa Grande        12:15.03   12:39.29  
  9 Carillo, Melissa             Hoover -sd          12:52.00   12:45.99  
 10 Castro, Gabby                Highland -ss        12:33.00   12:49.93  
 11 Uriostegui, Ashley           California -        12:30.00   12:54.28  
 12 Guzman, Chloe                California -        12:31.00   13:01.00  
 13 Huynh, Jasmine               La Quinta (W        13:30.80   13:27.53  
 14 Placencia, Noemi             Alhambra -ss        13:44.28   13:45.53  
 15 Butler, Emma                 Highland -ss        14:01.07   13:58.35  
 16 Aleman, Tiffany              Alhambra -ss        14:05.00   14:57.21  
 17 Osbrink, Keeley              Desert Chris        15:39.89   17:01.30  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billman, Caitlin             Murrieta Val         5:14.00    5:20.79  
  2 Lee, Gabriella               El Segundo           5:30.00    5:23.33  
  3 Siegel, Paige                Murrieta Val         5:31.00    5:23.92  
  4 Aguilar, Perla               San Pedro            5:22.90    5:24.85  
  5 Higuera, Adriana             Downey -ss           5:24.00    5:26.89  
  6 Ervin, Victoria              Etiwanda             5:25.89    5:27.21  
  7 Gallegos, Hannah             Edison -ss           5:25.00    5:27.85  
  8 stamer, marin                Big Bear             5:32.00    5:30.31  
  9 Mata, Kate                   California -         5:26.00    5:31.78  
 10 Solis, Andrea                Highland -ss         5:25.00    5:34.59  
 11 Reynoso, Stephanie           California -         5:28.00    5:35.35  
 12 Levy, Beatrice               St. Joseph -         5:19.64    5:36.96  
 13 Duenas, Serena               Alhambra -ss         5:26.51    5:37.15  
 14 Chacon, Ariana               California -         5:31.00    5:38.82  
 15 Kaia, Hoak                   Big Bear             5:21.10    5:39.47  
 16 Rawal, Supriya               Rowland              5:30.00    5:41.05  
 17 Silves, Meagan               Foothill -ss         5:34.39    5:42.00  
 18 Morris, Jade                 Rowland              5:30.00    5:52.99  
 19 Cushing-murray, Rebecca      Foothill -ss         5:26.20    5:54.19  
 20 Hernandez, Dana              Rowland              5:30.00    5:58.97  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Billman, Caitlin             Murrieta Val        11:23.00   11:32.12  
  2 Velasco, Laura               Downey -ss          11:20.00   11:38.35  
  3 Tepatotl, Paula              Bolsa Grande        11:56.66   11:38.63  
  4 Reynoso, Stephanie           California -        11:37.00   11:51.02  
  5 Stevenson, Brooke            Granite Hill        11:49.50   11:51.20  
  6 Duenas, Serena               Alhambra -ss        11:58.71   11:53.21  
  7 Hele, Caroline               Granite Hill        11:38.80   11:55.38  
  8 Chacon, Ariana               California -        11:49.00   12:02.46  
  9 Mata, Kate                   California -        11:22.00   12:05.84  
 10 Moradian, Alisa              Valencia (Pl        11:50.32   12:18.41  
 11 Morris, Jade                 Rowland             11:59.00   12:20.65  
 12 Hernandez, Dana              Rowland             11:47.00   12:32.32  
 13 Guerra, Valeria              Warren              11:50.30   13:07.11  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sergio            El Toro                53.40      54.00   7 
  2 Fox, Cameron                 San Juan Hil           55.01      54.22   7 
  3 Callis, Owen                 El Toro                54.20      54.35   7 
  4 Cox, Joseph                  Highland -ss           54.00      55.16   7 
  5 Cortez, Damian               Warren                 54.50      55.29   7 
  6 Soto, Joaquin                Bassett                57.80      55.36   6 
  7 Zellerbach, Ethan            Poly (Lb)              58.00      55.46   5 
  8 Harrison, Diego              San Juan Hil           57.67      55.92   6 
  9 Mata, Ramses                 Alhambra -ss           56.57      55.92   6 
 10 Adams, Anthony               La Mirada              58.37      55.93   5 
 11 Lettieri, Ryan               El Toro                55.30      56.18   6 
 12 Kan, Riley                   Irvine                 55.00      56.20   7 
 13 Dybel, Nicholas              Mission Viej                      56.76   3 
 14 Young, Nathaniel             Poly (Lb)            1:09.00      57.02   2 
 15 Gutierrez, Tony              Bassett              1:05.00      57.88   3 
 16 Scott, Roger                 Bassett                59.00      58.50   5 
 17 Garcia, David                Poly (Lb)            1:06.00      58.75   3 
 18 Chau, Hassan                 La Quinta (W         1:05.00      59.35   3 
 19 Martinez, Alex               Los Amigos           1:00.37      59.78   5 
 20 Schwarzbart, Joshua          Irvine               1:00.00    1:00.00   5 
 21 Ajcip, Juan                  El Toro                57.80    1:00.06   6 
 22 Von, Tommy                   Alhambra -ss         1:02.08    1:00.52   4 
 23 Caddick, David               Desert Chris         1:03.89    1:00.75   4 
 24 Gutierrez, Bryan             Poly (Lb)            1:09.00    1:00.84   2 
 25 Lauro, Gabriel               Crean Luther         1:03.47    1:00.87   4 
 26 Carmona, Erick               Alhambra -ss         1:00.30    1:01.07   5 
 27 Bakly, Dominic               Poly (Lb)            1:06.00    1:01.54   2 
 28 Bravo, Emanuel               Alhambra -ss         1:01.00    1:01.84   4 
 29 Tep, Rudy                    Poly (Lb)            1:07.00    1:02.05   2 
 30 Barraza, Ezequiel            Poly (Lb)            1:03.00    1:02.15   4 
 31 Aragon, Alfy                 Desert Chris         1:06.29    1:02.28   2 
 32 Andrade, Aldair              Los Amigos           1:00.79    1:02.33   5 
 33 Macias, Miguel               Poly (Lb)            1:06.00    1:02.67   3 
 34 Vasquez, Gabriel             Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:02.87   1 
 35 Garcia, Justin               Bravo Medica         1:05.25    1:03.48   3 
 36 McCarthy, Jude               Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:04.86   1 
 37 Lopez-Garcia, Pablo          Poly (Lb)            1:07.00    1:06.82   2 
 38 Scott, Jonathan              Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:08.66   1 
 39 Franco, Brandon              Poly (Lb)            1:10.00    1:09.16   1 
 40 Macias, Brandon              Poly (Lb)            1:05.00    1:10.98   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Anthony            San Pedro            2:04.00    2:01.32   7 
  2 Vahn, Trever                 Highland -ss         2:06.00    2:02.76   7 
  3 Barber, Tyler                Murrieta Val         2:05.00    2:03.14   7 
  4 Jacob, Bravo                 Riverside Pr         2:10.00    2:03.18   7 
  5 Solis, Hugo                  Lakewood             2:07.00    2:04.58   7 
  6 Cox, Joseph                  Highland -ss         2:15.03    2:05.80   6 
  7 Duran, Andy                  San Pedro            2:04.70    2:06.06   7 
  8 Arroyo, Max                  San Pedro                       2:06.18   6 
  9 Aguilar, Bryan               San Pedro            2:09.70    2:06.58   7 
 10 Cortez, Damian               Warren               2:09.00    2:07.08   7 
 11 Lay, Maung                   Crawford             2:09.98    2:07.23   7 
 12 Rodriguez, Brandon           Rowland              2:10.27    2:07.88   6 
 13 Zellerbach, Ethan            Poly (Lb)            2:07.00    2:08.35   7 
 14 Maldonado, Andrew            San Pedro            2:16.90    2:08.47   6 
 15 Hamon, Joshua                Irvine               2:11.68    2:09.05   6 
 16 Hernandez, Sergio            El Toro              2:08.00    2:09.14   7 
 17 Acevedo, Nicholas            Rowland              2:10.00    2:09.36   7 
 18 Salgues, Diego               St. Joseph -         2:07.51    2:09.69   7 
 19 Thomas, Long                 Riverside Pr         2:11.00    2:09.73   6 
 20 Moreno, Anthony              Lakewood             2:17.47    2:10.13   5 
 21 Galindo, Giullian            St. Joseph -         2:12.58    2:10.20   6 
 22 Lettieri, Ryan               El Toro              2:08.00    2:10.25   7 
 23 Aguilar, Juan                Rowland              2:11.00    2:10.31   6 
 24 Mardesich, Andrew            San Pedro            2:16.50    2:10.44   6 
 24 Hernandez, Erik              Garden Grove                    2:16.53   3 
 25 Lux, Lukas                   El Segundo           2:22.00    2:10.49   5 
 26 Cervantes, Ellis             St. Joseph -         2:08.50    2:10.57   7 
 27 Jimenez, Brian               Downey -ss           2:13.89    2:11.71   6 
 28 Kan, Riley                   Irvine               2:06.00    2:11.98   7 
 29 Sgountzos, Joseph            San Juan Hil         2:17.08    2:12.02   5 
 30 Murillo, Brandon             Downey -ss           2:13.77    2:12.12   6 
 31 Chio, Amelio                 Cathedral Ci         2:30.00    2:12.60   3 
 32 Chen, Richard                Rowland              2:15.00    2:12.96   6 
 33 Geller, Matthew              St. Joseph -         2:14.34    2:12.99   6 
 34 Rifkin, Jacob                El Segundo           2:19.00    2:14.24   5 
 35 Lagahit, Kyle                Garden Grove         2:17.00    2:15.91   6 
 36 Mmbumba, Mabaraka            Crawford             2:18.00    2:15.99   5 
 37 Joshua, Bravo                Riverside Pr         2:25.00    2:16.19   4 
 38 Mata, Ramses                 Alhambra -ss         2:17.80    2:16.28   5 
 39 Jiang, Alan                  Rowland              2:18.00    2:16.36   5 
 40 Hernandez, Erick             Los Amigos                                  
 41 Le, Christian                Garden Grove         2:15.00    2:17.12   6 
 42 Tapia, James                 La Mirada            2:26.30    2:17.56   4 
 43 Torralba, Johnathan          Downey -ss           2:23.00    2:17.80   4 
 44 Stephen, Douglas             Riverside Pr         2:25.00    2:18.38   4 
 45 Nguyen, Kyle                 Garden Grove         2:20.00    2:18.76   5 
 46 Sanchez, David               Cajon                2:20.00    2:18.88   5 
 47 Jamarillo, Fernando          Cajon                2:17.00    2:19.21   6 
 48 Delgado, Armando             Hoover -sd           2:31.00    2:19.59   3 
 49 Hughes Jr, Marcus            Lakewood             2:19.97    2:19.67   5 
 50 Lim, Ethan                   Lakewood             2:24.56    2:19.93   4 
 51 Ramirez, Christopher         St. Joseph -         2:20.52    2:20.56   5 
 52 Gillinger, Grant             Edison -ss           2:22.00    2:20.57   5 
 53 Mapes, Evan                  Lakewood             2:29.01    2:20.59   3 
 54 Rodriguez, Isaac             Cajon                2:20.00    2:20.83   5 
 55 Quinones, Vincent            Bravo Medica         2:24.90    2:20.91   4 
 56 Caddick, David               Desert Chris         2:23.53    2:22.31   4 
 57 Aldana, Sergio               Bassett              2:30.00    2:23.27   3 
 58 Do, Brian                    Garden Grove         2:22.00    2:23.42   5 
 59 Von, Tommy                   Alhambra -ss         2:28.70    2:24.24   3 
 60 Venturo, Angel               Cathedral Ci         2:30.00    2:24.31   3 
 61 Martinez, Christian          Mission Viej                    2:24.60   5 
 62 Young, Nathaniel             Poly (Lb)            2:25.00    2:24.69   4 
 63 Salinas, Oliver              Bravo Medica         2:30.50    2:25.07   3 
 64 Nguyen, Justin               Alhambra -ss         2:25.40    2:25.27   4 
 65 Adams, Anthony               La Mirada            2:30.15    2:25.48   3 
 66 Dixon, Elijah                Highland -ss         2:44.22    2:25.55   1 
 67 Trinh, Kevin                 Alhambra -ss         2:33.50    2:25.76   2 
 68 Sanchez, Mark                Bravo Medica         2:30.50    2:26.31   3 
 69 Lopez Gallego, Jose          Foothill -ss         2:25.90    2:26.89   4 
 70 Alvarez, Carlos              Cathedral Ci         2:30.00    2:27.21   3 
 71 Materiale, Daniel            Murrieta Val         2:31.00    2:27.32   3 
 72 Chan, Sivan                  Alhambra -ss         2:33.00    2:27.64   2 
 73 Catalano, John               Paraclete            2:27.88    2:27.70   3 
 74 Billman, Ryan                Murrieta Val         2:31.00    2:28.11   2 
 75 Brown, Benton                Foothill -ss         2:30.45    2:28.57   3 
 76 Schlunk, Torin               Irvine               2:30.18    2:28.71   3 
 77 Chavez, Justin               Lakewood             2:36.02    2:28.90   2 
 78 Huang, Ivan                  Alhambra -ss         2:26.90    2:29.67   4 
 79 Bravo, Emanuel               Alhambra -ss         2:26.00    2:29.92   4 
 80 Willis, Kiwanis              La Quinta (W         2:31.00    2:30.05   3 
 81 Oliver, Aaron                Desert Chris         2:27.74    2:30.29   4 
 82 Reynlods, Porter             Marina -ss           2:21.90    2:30.57   5 
 83 Luvianos, Jonathan           Crawford             2:35.29    2:30.89   2 
 84 Carles, Kendrick             Bravo Medica         2:34.50    2:31.37   2 
 85 Arellanes, Nathan            Gladstone            2:40.00    2:31.50   1 
 86 Vasquez, Gabriel             Poly (Lb)            2:25.00    2:31.61   4 
 87 Choi, Calvin                 Alhambra -ss         2:36.10    2:31.68   2 
 88 Villa, Angel                 Los Amigos           2:33.00    2:31.86   2 
 89 Smith, Scott                 Lakewood             2:42.00    2:32.20   1 
 90 Hayes, Nelson                Murrieta Val         2:28.00    2:32.97   3 
 91 Schwindt, Hernan             La Mirada            2:36.90    2:33.74   2 
 92 Scannell, Andrew             St. Joseph -         2:38.05    2:35.01   2 
 93 Van, William                 Alhambra -ss         2:37.30    2:35.09   2 
 94 Carmona, Erick               Alhambra -ss         2:26.00    2:35.12   4 
 95 Delapre, Elliott             Edison -ss           2:27.00    2:35.55   4 
 96 Lee, Anthony                 Alhambra -ss         2:46.80    2:37.45   1 
 97 Carroll, Charles             El Segundo           2:33.00    2:38.52   2 
 98 Sing, Shivneil               Bassett              2:52.00    2:39.28   1 
 99 Martinez, Alejandro          El Segundo           2:55.00    2:40.23   1 
100 Salvador, Diego              Los Amigos           2:40.26    2:40.60   1 
101 Almeraz, Sklyer              Highland -ss         3:15.00    2:42.73   1 
102 Huezo, Andrew                Alhambra -ss         3:01.00    2:46.06   1 
103 Goodman, Joshua              El Toro              3:04.00    2:47.75   1 
104 Villalba, Marco              Crawford             3:00.00    2:47.77   1 
105 DeJesus, Juancarlos          Bassett              2:55.00    2:47.89   1 
106 Luis, Figueroa               Riverside Pr         2:55.00    2:51.60   1 
107 Sanchez, David               Bravo Medica         3:06.30    2:53.53   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Leonardo            Warren               4:53.02    4:44.67   9 
  2 Roberts, gianni              Big Bear             4:50.86    4:48.27   9 
  3 Horstmeyer, Colby            Redlands             4:52.25    4:48.79   9 
  4 Aguirre, Fernando            California -         4:54.00    4:48.87   9 
  5 Wee, Gavin                   Highland -ss         4:55.00    4:49.23   9 
  6 Clark, Chett                 Newport Harb         4:55.87    4:49.41   9 
  7 Manes, Ryan                  Esperanza            4:53.20    4:49.66   9 
  8 Sollom, Austin               Mission Viej         5:01.00    4:49.70   8 
  9 Plascencia, Milo             Valencia (Pl         4:52.00    4:49.85   9 
 10 Hurtado, Andrew              Warren               4:56.00    4:50.20   9 
 11 Rivera, Gabe                 Big Bear             4:55.23    4:52.01   9 
 12 Ree, Connor                  Mission Viej         4:57.00    4:52.43   8 
 13 Lux, Lukas                   El Segundo           4:59.00    4:52.78   8 
 14 Lopez, Angel                 California -         4:57.00    4:54.45   8 
 15 cholewiak, markus            Granite Hill         4:56.50    4:54.57   8 
 16 Chio, Amelio                 Cathedral Ci         5:00.00    4:54.75   8 
 17 Harrington, Elliott          Newport Harb         4:55.43    4:56.16   9 
 18 Senko, Quinton               El Toro              5:01.00    4:56.16   8 
 19 Tlahuel, Jesus               Cathedral Ci         5:00.00    4:57.84   8 
 20 Alexis, Rodriguez            Big Bear             4:59.53    4:57.90   8 
 21 Matus, Lucciano              San Pedro            5:03.60    4:58.09   7 
 22 Leon, Henry                  Cajon                4:54.00    4:58.15   9 
 23 Busqueno, Edzuart            Mission Viej         5:08.00    4:58.15   7 
 24 Vera, Isaac                  Lakewood             4:56.41    4:58.21   8 
 25 Mikkelsen, Miles             Newport Harb         4:50.33    4:58.72   9 
 26 Medeiros, Hayden             Edison -ss           4:57.00    4:58.91   8 
 27 Mloko, Alembe                Crawford             4:55.00    4:58.93   9 
 28 Rosales, Juan                Murrieta Val         5:03.00    4:59.41   8 
 29 Solorzano, Nick              Valencia (Pl         4:59.00    4:59.45   8 
 30 Caudillo, Josh               California -         5:06.00    4:59.86   7 
 31 Garcia, Marcos               California -         5:54.00    4:59.86   9 
 32 Le, Christian                Garden Grove         5:04.00    4:59.94   7 
 33 Almeraz, Seth                Highland -ss         5:20.00    5:00.70   5 
 34 Rifkin, Jacob                El Segundo           5:10.00    5:00.71   7 
 35 Marx, Aidan                  Mission Viej                    5:00.72   5 
 36 Alderfer, Jared              California -         4:56.00    5:01.34   9 
 37 Cendejas, Leeangel           Valencia (Pl         5:10.00    5:01.76   7 
 38 Sanchez, David               Esperanza            5:09.87    5:02.07   7 
 39 Montalvo, Adriel             Warren               5:08.00    5:02.48   7 
 40 Rubio, Gerardo               Warren               5:02.00    5:02.89   8 
 41 Burton, Wesley               Murrieta Val         4:56.00    5:02.93   9 
 42 Alvarez, Israel              California -         5:09.00    5:02.99   7 
 43 Dhaliwal, Ravi               Rowland              4:57.72    5:03.41   8 
 44 Olivo, Eric                  Norte Vista          5:19.00    5:03.49   5 
 45 Alvarez, Joseph              San Pedro            5:16.60    5:03.82   6 
 46 Ponce, Alberto               Bolsa Grande         5:22.00    5:04.44   5 
 47 Laske, Seth                  Esperanza            5:09.56    5:06.31   7 
 48 Stinnett, Ethan              Valencia (Pl         4:53.00    5:06.50   9 
 49 Mendoza, Eric                Mission Viej         5:00.80    5:07.00   8 
 50 Enciso, Cesar                Warren               5:10.00    5:07.45   6 
 51 Moreno, Anthony              Lakewood             5:03.00    5:07.54   8 
 52 Correa, Emmanuel             Cajon                5:12.00    5:07.67   6 
 53 Hinojosa, Jonathan           Cajon                4:59.00    5:07.73   8 
 54 Vargas, Ivan                 Norte Vista          5:10.00    5:08.11   7 
 55 Perez, Isaac                 California -         5:24.00    5:08.24   5 
 56 degree, kevin                Big Bear             5:11.00    5:08.34   6 
 57 Cruz, Pedro                  Silverado            5:08.45    5:09.03   7 
 58 Garcia, Juan Diego           Mission Viej         5:05.48    5:09.27   7 
 59 Rocha, Joel                  La Mirada            5:07.38    5:09.75   7 
 60 Huynh, Benjamin              La Quinta (W         5:13.90    5:09.90   6 
 61 Esube, Machumbe              Crawford             5:00.00    5:10.04   8 
 62 spink, alex                  Big Bear             5:10.78    5:10.05   6 
 63 Jaime, Maldonado             Riverside Pr         5:04.00    5:10.06   7 
 64 Brown, Ethan                 Redlands             4:58.77    5:10.71   8 
 65 Lim, Richard                 La Quinta (W         5:14.82    5:10.75   6 
 66 Mapes, Evan                  Lakewood             5:04.00    5:11.36   7 
 67 Flores, Aidan                California -         5:23.00    5:11.73   5 
 68 Thorne, Caden                Foothill -ss         4:58.96    5:11.95   8 
 69 Nguyen, Kyle                 Garden Grove         5:15.00    5:12.04   6 
 70 Mata, Christian              California -         5:04.00    5:12.62   7 
 71 Miguel, Tyler                San Pedro            5:11.00    5:12.97   6 
 72 Do, Brian                    Garden Grove         5:20.00    5:12.99   5 
 73 Solis, Bryan                 Highland -ss         5:29.00    5:13.30   4 
 74 Cano, Erik                   Foothill -ss         5:34.85    5:13.42   4 
 75 Cruzen, Jake                 San Juan Hil         5:16.79    5:13.47   6 
 76 Wang, Jeff                   Rowland              5:15.00    5:13.59   6 
 77 Maloney, Jack                El Toro              5:10.00    5:13.68   7 
 78 Macey, Jacob                 Riverside Pr         5:15.00    5:14.37   6 
 79 Arce, Dominick               Warren               5:27.71    5:14.44   4 
 80 Garcia, August               Edison -ss           5:11.00    5:14.44   6 
 81 Solis, Hugo                  Lakewood             5:00.00    5:14.66   8 
 82 Gonzalez, Angel              Warren               5:10.00    5:14.92   7 
 83 Quinones, Vincent            Bravo Medica         5:13.70    5:15.14   6 
 84 Jacho, John                  Warren               5:12.00    5:15.50   6 
 85 Sanders, Trevor              Esperanza            5:18.74    5:15.66   6 
 86 Flores, Chris                Foothill -ss         5:18.90    5:15.84   5 
 87 Mata, Ramses                 Alhambra -ss         5:16.64    5:15.97   6 
 88 Mmbumba, Mabaraka            Crawford             5:10.00    5:16.38   7 
 89 Garcia, Aaron P.             Warren                          5:16.60   8 
 90 Flores, Diego                California -         5:14.00    5:16.88   6 
 91 Jordon, Bravo                Riverside Pr         5:08.00    5:17.29   7 
 92 Plyler, Dylan                Valencia (Pl         5:02.00    5:17.46   8 
 93 Yak, Edgar                   Bravo Medica         5:09.78    5:17.98   7 
 94 Tapia, James                 La Mirada            5:13.30    5:18.16   6 
 95 Venturo, Angel               Cathedral Ci         6:30.00    5:18.80   1 
 96 Caddick, David               Desert Chris         5:25.44    5:19.27   4 
 97 Mellado, Uriel               California -         5:17.00    5:19.27   6 
 98 Gutierrez, Ryan              Warren               5:33.00    5:20.62   4 
 99 Hanson, Joshua               Warren               5:20.00    5:21.50   5 
100 Materiale, Daniel            Murrieta Val         5:21.00    5:21.57   5 
101 Lim, Ethan                   Lakewood             5:17.55    5:22.14   6 
102 Naranjo, Cristobal           Cathedral Ci         4:55.00    5:22.24   9 
103 Dixon, Elijah                Highland -ss         5:42.05    5:22.47   3 
104 Nguyen, Justin               Alhambra -ss         5:22.00    5:22.51   5 
105 Salvas, Jacob                La Mirada            5:20.30    5:22.73   5 
106 Hughes Jr, Marcus            Lakewood             5:45.00    5:23.20   3 
107 Yado, Austin                 El Toro              5:09.00    5:23.27   7 
108 Nguyen, Shawn                Valencia (Pl         5:27.00    5:23.94   4 
109 Aguilera, Joshua             Valencia (Pl         5:24.00    5:23.97   5 
110 Karnowski, Sean              Marina -ss           5:20.00    5:24.29   5 
111 Sanchez, Kane                Warren               5:25.00    5:24.38   5 
112 Molina, Ernie                Valencia (Pl         5:15.00    5:24.45   6 
113 Koerber, CJ                  Crean Luther         5:23.06    5:25.27   5 
114 Garza, Jonathan              California -         5:45.00    5:25.41   3 
115 Manion, Thomas               El Toro              5:22.00    5:26.65   5 
116 Huang, Ivan                  Alhambra -ss         5:23.00    5:26.81   5 
117 Fernando, Shane              Paraclete            5:37.81    5:26.86   3 
118 Gil, Miguel                  Rowland              5:25.00    5:27.44   4 
119 Nguyen, Tommy                La Quinta (W         5:41.80    5:28.12   3 
120 Mendoza, Osiel               Norte Vista          5:35.00    5:28.74   3 
121 Iniguez, Anthony             Valencia (Pl         5:23.00    5:28.86   5 
122 Sanchez, Mark                Bravo Medica         5:20.50    5:29.62   5 
123 Beltran, Andres              Crawford             5:25.00    5:30.09   5 
124 Zaidi, Ali                   Warren               5:40.00    5:30.27   3 
125 Bravo, Emanuel               Alhambra -ss         5:55.00    5:32.65   2 
126 Carmona, Erick               Alhambra -ss         5:29.00    5:33.19   4 
127 Billman, Ryan                Murrieta Val         5:28.00    5:33.26   4 
128 Willis, Kiwanis              La Quinta (W         5:52.23    5:33.57   2 
129 Fuentes, Emiliano            San Pedro            5:33.60    5:35.06   4 
130 Schwindt, Hernan             La Mirada            5:34.10    5:35.16   4 
131 Chavez, Justin               Lakewood             5:31.00    5:35.57   4 
132 Stephen, Douglas             Riverside Pr         5:35.00    5:36.03   3 
133 Higashi, Randy               California -         4:56.00    5:36.50   8 
134 Avila, Alexander             California -         5:30.00    5:36.68   4 
135 Camarena, Luis               Cajon                5:44.00    5:37.41   3 
136 Guerrero, Jeremy             California -         5:24.00    5:37.82   5 
137 Von, Tommy                   Alhambra -ss         5:30.60    5:38.30   4 
138 Airada, Logan                Warren               5:45.00    5:38.79   3 
139 Caddick, Daniel              Desert Chris         5:57.91    5:39.65   2 
140 Caron, Erwan                 El Toro              5:46.00    5:39.78   3 
141 Chung, Wesley                Alhambra -ss         5:52.00    5:39.95   2 
142 Larson, Jared                El Toro              5:52.00    5:40.10   2 
143 Chan, Elgin                  Alhambra -ss         5:48.00    5:40.45   2 
144 Mendez, Jimmy                Cathedral Ci         6:00.00    5:40.62   2 
145 Trinh, Kevin                 Alhambra -ss         5:42.00    5:40.76   3 
146 Chan, Sivan                  Alhambra -ss         5:30.35    5:41.89   4 
147 Pak, Caden                   Alhambra -ss         5:42.20    5:42.54   3 
148 Gonzalez, Adam               California -         5:31.00    5:45.50   4 
149 Ureno, David                 California -         5:39.00    5:45.98   3 
150 Sandoval, Guadalupe          California -         6:26.00    5:47.72   1 
151 Carles, Kendrick             Bravo Medica         5:57.10    5:48.01   2 
152 Diaz, Anthony                Silverado            6:30.11    5:48.50   1 
153 Martinez, Alex               California -         5:38.00    5:49.90   3 
154 Luvianos, Jonathan           Crawford             5:50.00    5:50.39   2 
155 Perez, Diego                 Warren               5:47.00    5:50.56   3 
156 Westerberg, Lance            Silverado            5:45.45    5:51.06   3 
157 Smith, Scott                 Lakewood             6:14.07    5:51.13   1 
158 Sarabia, John                Cajon                5:44.00    5:51.27   3 
159 Formosa, Zane                Edison -ss           5:27.00    5:53.63   4 
160 Patel, Sneh                  Bravo Medica         5:30.50    5:54.28   4 
161 Van, William                 Alhambra -ss         6:06.00    5:57.96   1 
162 Choi, Calvin                 Alhambra -ss         6:04.00    5:58.20   1 
163 Pham, Presley                El Toro              5:43.00    5:58.54   3 
164 Campos, Jorge                Warren               5:56.00    5:59.57   2 
165 Cardeno, Jack                Foothill -ss         6:00.31    5:59.62   2 
166 Rodriguez, Josiah            Bravo Medica         6:09.50    6:00.58   1 
167 Lee, Anthony                 Alhambra -ss         6:20.00    6:01.96   1 
168 Vazquez, Emiliano            Cathedral Ci         7:00.00    6:02.87   1 
169 Baltazar, Jamil              Warren               5:55.00    6:02.92   2 
170 Marquez, Adrian              Norte Vista          5:30.00    6:03.27   4 
171 Carroll, Charles             El Segundo           5:45.00    6:06.06   3 
172 Almeraz, Sklyer              Highland -ss         7:40.00    6:06.35   1 
173 Palma, Diego                 Bravo Medica         5:52.50    6:09.22   2 
174 Rodriguez, Angel             Warren               5:51.00    6:09.42   2 
175 Martinez, Alejandro          El Segundo           6:17.00    6:11.71   1 
176 Sandoval, Rodrigo            Cajon                6:12.00    6:12.18   1 
177 Moreno, Abraham              Warren               6:15.00    6:12.25   1 
178 Perez, Juan                  Warren               5:59.00    6:15.07   2 
179 Torres, Jorge                Warren               5:50.00    6:19.89   2 
180 Pratt, Connor                Valencia (Pl         5:50.00    6:20.67   2 
181 Aragon, Alfy                 Desert Chris                    6:23.23   1 
182 Silva, Angelo                Cathedral Ci         6:45.00    6:25.79   1 
183 Whitney, Cole                Marina -ss           5:50.00    6:25.89   2 
184 Ruiz, Javier                 Norte Vista          6:30.00    6:30.28   1 
185 Sanchez, David               Bravo Medica         6:24.50    6:33.16   1 
186 Huezo, Andrew                Alhambra -ss         6:08.00    6:35.22   1 
187 Villalba, Marco              Crawford             6:30.00    6:38.70   1 
188 Luis, Figueroa               Riverside Pr         6:30.00    6:49.50   1 
189 Ricano, Daniel               Warren               6:00.00    6:52.66   2 
190 Sanchez, Eddie               Norte Vista          7:26.00    7:24.38   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Esparza, Gabriel             California -        10:32.00   10:27.05   4 
  2 Guzman, Daniel               El Toro             10:38.00   10:31.09   4 
  3 Kennen, Anthony              El Toro             10:50.00   10:32.47   4 
  4 Barraza, Ezequiel            Poly (Lb)           10:44.00   10:33.62   4 
  5 Vera, Isaac                  Lakewood            10:55.92   10:34.06   4 
  6 Verfaillie, Arend            El Segundo          10:32.00   10:34.11   4 
  7 Garcia, Marcos               California -        10:30.00   10:34.97   4 
  8 Lopez, Angel                 California -        10:52.00   10:35.62   4 
  9 Gutierrez, Cyrus             Downey -ss          10:56.27   10:36.47   4 
 10 Wee, Gavin                   Highland -ss        11:08.98   10:39.15   3 
 11 Castillon Leon, Alexis       Bassett             10:50.00   10:39.71   4 
 12 Mloko, Alembe                Crawford            10:30.00   10:41.78   4 
 13 Leon, Henry                  Cajon               10:53.00   10:43.34   4 
 14 Caudillo, Josh               California -        11:19.00   10:45.78   3 
 15 Pastis, Jayke                El Toro             11:00.00   10:46.78   3 
 16 Naranjo, Cristobal           Cathedral Ci        11:00.00   10:48.53   3 
 17 Rosales, Juan                Murrieta Val        11:05.00   10:48.92   3 
 18 Castanon, Jonah              La Mirada           11:18.00   10:49.69   3 
 19 Belo, Sebastian              Mission Viej        10:44.00   10:49.82   4 
 20 Hinojosa, Jonathan           Cajon               10:37.00   10:50.43   4 
 21 Baena, Jake                  Gladstone           11:03.00   10:51.09   3 
 22 Vargas, Ivan                 Norte Vista         11:10.00   10:51.43   3 
 23 Flores, Andrew               Mission Viej        10:40.00   10:52.58   4 
 24 Rios, Emilio                 La Quinta (W        11:02.55   10:58.32   3 
 25 Esube, Machumbe              Crawford            11:00.00   10:59.57   3 
 26 Mata, Christian              California -        10:54.00   11:00.28   4 
 27 Flores, Aidan                California -        11:28.00   11:01.11   2 
 28 Alvarez, Carlos              Cathedral Ci        12:00.00   11:01.63   2 
 29 Lacanienta, Timothy          Laguna Hills        11:29.51   11:02.01   2 
 30 Parada, Omar                 El Toro             10:54.00   11:02.08   4 
 31 Burton, Wesley               Murrieta Val        10:45.00   11:02.99   4 
 32 Almeraz, Seth                Highland -ss        11:15.00   11:04.61   3 
 33 Cervantes, Alan              La Mirada           11:15.74   11:05.45   3 
 34 Rojas, Raymond               San Juan Hil        11:03.55   11:12.98   3 
 35 Rocha, Joel                  La Mirada           11:30.27   11:13.95   2 
 36 Mellado, Uriel               California -        11:22.00   11:15.32   3 
 37 Garcia, David                Poly (Lb)           10:35.00   11:15.42   4 
 38 Alvarez, Israel              California -        11:45.00   11:16.18   2 
 39 Bright, Jonathan             Laguna Hills        11:35.45   11:16.36   2 
 40 Lopez-Garcia, Pablo          Poly (Lb)           11:25.00   11:19.82   2 
 41 Higashi, Randy               California -        11:00.00   11:21.51   4 
 42 Huang, Ivan                  Alhambra -ss        11:49.52   11:22.81   2 
 43 Perez Salinas, Diego         Rowland             11:24.00   11:25.05   3 
 44 Salvas, Jacob                La Mirada           11:53.20   11:27.39   2 
 45 Macias, Miguel               Poly (Lb)           11:25.00   11:28.52   2 
 46 Reid, Karter                 El Toro             11:05.00   11:30.00   3 
 47 Scott, Jonathan              Poly (Lb)           11:30.00   11:31.96   2 
 48 Macias, Brandon              Poly (Lb)           11:11.00   11:33.32   3 
 49 Perez, Isaac                 California -        12:15.00   11:37.86   1 
 50 Messineo, Dylan              El Toro             11:02.00   11:38.52   3 
 51 Gutierrez, Bryan             Poly (Lb)           11:15.00   11:41.34   3 
 52 Tep, Rudy                    Poly (Lb)           11:15.00   11:41.40   3 
 53 Avila, Alexander             California -        11:49.00   11:41.78   2 
 54 Flores, Diego                California -        11:44.00   11:45.54   2 
 55 Paul, Gavin                  Crean Luther        11:58.91   11:47.61   2 
 56 Garza, Jonathan              California -        11:47.00   11:51.77   2 
 57 Padilla, Anthony             Bassett             12:18.00   11:51.84   1 
 58 Carrasco, Angel              Rowland             11:45.00   11:56.08   2 
 59 Gonzalez, Adam               California -        11:39.00   11:56.39   2 
 60 Carmona, Erick               Alhambra -ss        12:26.00   11:57.37   1 
 61 Nguyen, Justin               Alhambra -ss        12:26.99   11:57.81   1 
 62 Bakly, Dominic               Poly (Lb)           12:23.00   11:58.09   1 
 63 Franco, Brandon              Poly (Lb)           12:30.00   11:59.11   1 
 64 Guerrero, Jeremy             California -        12:15.00   11:59.78   1 
 65 Dubon, Tyler                 Rowland             11:35.00   12:01.20   2 
 66 Caddick, Daniel              Desert Chris        12:16.31   12:04.25   1 
 67 Beltran, Andres              Crawford            11:10.00   12:05.37   3 
 68 McCarthy, Jude               Poly (Lb)           11:25.00   12:06.48   2 
 69 Bravo, Emanuel               Alhambra -ss        12:20.00   12:08.45   1 
 70 Mendez, Jimmy                Cathedral Ci        12:00.00   12:09.36   2 
 71 Ureno, David                 California -        12:45.00   12:11.38   1 
 72 Martinez, Alex               California -        12:18.00   12:11.84   1 
 73 Sandoval, Guadalupe          California -        12:30.00   12:17.46   1 
 74 Pak, Caden                   Alhambra -ss        12:29.58   12:19.79   1 
 75 Chung, Wesley                Alhambra -ss        12:49.80   12:21.19   1 
 76 Von, Tommy                   Alhambra -ss        13:25.00   12:21.98   1 
 77 Chan, Sivan                  Alhambra -ss        12:30.21   12:23.10   1 
 78 Chan, Elgin                  Alhambra -ss        12:40.00   12:37.22   1 
 79 Trinh, Kevin                 Alhambra -ss        12:45.00   12:51.45   1 
 80 Choi, Calvin                 Alhambra -ss        13:48.00   13:52.99   1 
 81 Van, William                 Alhambra -ss        13:50.00   14:01.79   1 
 82 Lee, Anthony                 Alhambra -ss        13:52.00   14:02.95   1 
 83 Huezo, Andrew                Alhambra -ss        13:51.00   14:24.79   1 
 -- Dixon, Bradley               Redlands            10:39.67        DNF   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vahn, Trever                 Highland -ss         4:41.00    4:37.23  
  2 Moore, Josh                  Esperanza            4:45.94    4:37.70  
  3 DeBassio, Will               Newport Harb         4:34.98    4:39.00  
  4 Gomez, Fabian                Warren               4:38.00    4:40.61  
  5 Goldstein, Nick              Newbury Park         4:38.00    4:41.84  
  6 Santos, Hyrum                Foothill -ss         4:45.83    4:43.62  
  7 Jacob, Bravo                 Riverside Pr         4:46.00    4:44.96  
  8 Kohlhopp, Ben                Newbury Park         4:43.00    4:45.81  
  9 Padre, Dominic               St. Joseph -         4:36.50    4:47.89  
 10 Gonzalez, Adrian             California -         4:41.00    4:49.87  
 11 Franco, Owen                 Warren               4:44.00    4:50.04  
 12 Barber, Tyler                Murrieta Val         4:42.00    4:50.78  
 13 Mloko, Byaombe               Crawford             4:38.00    4:50.86  
 14 Thomas, Long                 Riverside Pr         4:50.00    4:51.01  
 15 Ruiz, Ethan                  California -         4:40.00    4:51.75  
 16 Rodriguez, Brandon           Rowland              4:41.00    4:52.34  
 17 Gutierrez, Cyrus             Downey -ss           4:49.91    4:54.42  
 18 Lay, Maung                   Crawford             4:50.00    4:55.28  
 19 Granados, Joshua             California -         4:48.00    4:55.66  
 20 Plonski, Matthew             Marina -ss           4:48.56    4:57.92  
 21 Morales, Matthew             Marina -ss           4:49.17    4:58.24  
 22 Martinez, Jack               California -         4:49.00    5:01.50  
 23 Acevedo, Nicholas            Rowland              4:45.00    5:03.38  
 24 Esparza, Gabriel             California -         4:45.00    5:06.51  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jack                 Mission Viej        10:10.00    9:59.45  
  2 Ruiz, Ethan                  California -         9:47.00    9:59.50  
  3 Gomez, Fabian                Warren              10:00.00   10:03.44  
  4 Torres, Juan                 El Toro             10:06.00   10:09.73  
  5 Franco, Owen                 Warren              10:16.00   10:11.16  
  6 Gonzalez, Adrian             California -        10:04.00   10:13.06  
  7 Martinez, Jack               California -        10:08.00   10:17.84  
  8 Aguirre, Fernando            California -        10:17.00   10:18.61  
  9 bodle, weston                Granite Hill                   10:23.89  
 10 Alderfer, Jared              California -        10:17.00   10:29.67  
 11 Granados, Joshua             California -        10:06.00   10:30.65  
 12 Mloko, Byaombe               Crawford            10:10.73   10:31.66  
 13 Tlahuel, Jesus               Cathedral Ci        10:15.00   10:32.79  
 14 Ritter, Jeff                 Edison -ss          10:20.00   10:34.58  
 15 Boyce, Clark                 Poly (Lb)           10:27.00   10:41.74  
 16 Callender, Brendan           El Toro             10:22.00   10:42.40  
 17 Dhaliwal, Ravi               Rowland             10:53.81   10:42.95  
 18 Ajaj, Khaled                 El Toro             10:18.00   10:57.75  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Mathias               Desert Chris           50.27      50.57   6 
  2 Martino, William             La Quinta (W           52.87      51.05   5 
  3 Johnson, Tyler               Crean Luther           52.10      51.63   6 
  4 Ardines, Octavious           Etiwanda               52.60      51.66   5 
  5 Walters, Grant               Laguna Hills           51.85      51.72   6 
  6 Lemay, Tyler                 Irvine                            52.22   5 
  7 McLaughlin, Shane            El Toro                50.90      52.39   6 
  8 Ashmon, Gunnar               Crean Luther           51.74      52.67   6 
  9 Johnson, Jack                Crean Luther           54.50      52.71   4 
 10 Villalon, Jonathan           Irvine                            52.94   5 
 11 Morris, Robert               Crean Luther           54.65      53.08   4 
 12 Talamantes, Lee              Cathedral Ci           52.00      53.26   6 
 13 Anderson, Hank               Poly (Lb)              54.00      53.33   5 
 14 Barbee, Bryce                Poly (Lb)              55.00      53.46   4 
 15 Salazar, Alejandro           Alhambra -ss           55.30      53.70   3 
 16 Chen, Dylan                  Alhambra -ss           53.00      53.74   5 
 17 Jones, Dimitri               La Mirada              52.49      53.90   6 
 18 Kipper, Jarad                Irvine                 58.00      55.26   2 
 19 Schneider, Josef             Newport Harb           58.00      55.40   2 
 20 Frankenfeld, William         Poly (Lb)              58.00      55.44   2 
 21 Morales, David               Gladstone              59.87      55.44   1 
 22 Hamilton, Kai                El Toro                56.30      55.59   3 
 23 Tanikawa, Bryce              Irvine                            55.63   5 
 24 DiBennardo, Daniel           San Pedro              54.50      55.74   4 
 25 Pham, London                 Garden Grove           55.00      56.43   4 
 26 Matos, Alex                  Poly (Lb)              58.00      56.43   2 
 27 Audetat, Juan                Warren                 55.80      56.44   3 
 28 Pham, James                  La Quinta (W           58.70      57.14   1 
 29 Murillo, Marcelo             Poly (Lb)              59.00      57.44   1 
 30 Dwinell, Ethan               Poly (Lb)            1:00.00      57.80   1 
 31 Cortez, Vincent              Bassett                59.13      57.85   1 
 32 Fleming, Thomas              Poly (Lb)              57.00      57.87   3 
 33 Bautista, Daniel             Poly (Lb)              56.00      58.05   3 
 34 Ramirez, Jonathan            Gladstone              54.97      58.17   4 
 35 Ngo, Vincent                 Irvine                 59.00      58.37   1 
 36 Cooper, Nate                 Poly (Lb)              57.00      58.61   2 
 37 Traut, Adam                  Poly (Lb)            1:02.00      58.92   4 
 38 McMahon-Staggs, Ronan        Poly (Lb)            1:00.00      59.22   1 
 39 Hernandez, Rafael            Hoover -sd             54.69      59.37   4 
 40 Rocha, Vincent               Desert Chris           56.39    1:00.09   3 
 41 Islas, Fabian                Bravo Medica           58.00    1:00.29   2 
 42 Von Tungeln, Gus             Desert Chris         1:07.71    1:04.32   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ali, Nader                   Crawford             1:59.00    1:58.06   6 
  2 Hernandez, Joshua            Bassett              1:59.17    1:58.15   6 
  3 Moalim, Isaq                 Crawford             2:00.00    1:58.34   6 
  4 Walters, Grant               Laguna Hills         1:59.35    1:59.87   6 
  5 O’ Hannigan, Mark          Irvine               1:58.20    1:59.94   6 
  6 Haik, Israel                 San Pedro            2:02.50    2:00.59   6 
  7 Odenwald, Craig              Crean Luther         1:59.36    2:00.61   6 
  8 Hewett, Aaron                Granite Hill         2:03.60    2:00.67   6 
  9 Fisher, Sebastian            Laguna Beach         1:58.00    2:01.27   6 
 10 Chen, Dylan                  Alhambra -ss         2:04.20    2:01.57   6 
 11 Peraza, Harin                Cathedral Ci         1:58.00    2:01.82   6 
 12 Ortiz, Armando               San Pedro            2:06.70    2:02.02   5 
 13 Sumner, Benjamin             Highland -ss         2:08.03    2:02.52   4 
 14 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo      Downey -ss           2:04.39    2:02.80   6 
 15 Wilson, Reno                 Paraclete            2:03.80    2:02.83   6 
 16 Matuta, Mandela              Crawford             2:00.00    2:03.25   6 
 17 Zuniga, Fabian               Downey -ss           2:10.47    2:03.31   4 
 18 Svensson, Oliver             Mission Viej                    2:03.61   5 
 19 Garcia, Matthew              Etiwanda             2:05.65    2:03.98   5 
 20 Ortmayer, Will               Foothill -ss         2:06.68    2:04.47   5 
 21 Young, Brett                 Lakewood             2:07.30    2:04.57   5 
 22 Quinones, Jaime              Downey -ss           2:09.96    2:04.99   4 
 23 Kim, Brodrick                San Pedro            2:19.36    2:05.45   2 
 24 Tuia, Tavita                 Etiwanda             2:06.32    2:05.50   5 
 25 Falkowski, Zachary           Laguna Beach         1:58.00    2:05.72   6 
 26 Sutherland, Jacob            Crean Luther         2:06.00    2:05.75   5 
 27 McMahon-Staggs, Ronan        Poly (Lb)            2:06.00    2:05.79   5 
 28 Trevino, Gabe                St. Joseph -         2:04.43    2:06.26   5 
 29 Hare, Blake                  Etiwanda             2:07.59    2:06.60   5 
 30 Kipper, Jarad                Irvine               2:10.00    2:06.75   4 
 31 Taft, Robert                 Rowland              2:05.00    2:06.79   5 
 32 Rico, Joel                   Rowland              2:05.00    2:07.06   5 
 33 Byers, Cody                  Irvine               2:07.47    2:07.06   5 
 34 Becerril, Emiliano           Garden Grove         2:12.00    2:07.41   4 
 35 Castaneda, Andres            Cathedral Ci         2:02.00    2:07.48   6 
 36 Miho, Jake                   Rowland              2:08.00    2:07.53   5 
 37 Tran, Anthony                Marina -ss           2:07.80    2:07.66   5 
 38 Williams, Michael            Redlands             2:02.39    2:07.68   6 
 39 Liang, Calvin                El Segundo           2:14.00    2:08.14   3 
 40 Gilharry, Angel              Highland -ss         2:19.87    2:08.40   2 
 41 Jones, Dimitri               La Mirada            2:15.80    2:08.43   3 
 42 Dwinell, Ethan               Poly (Lb)            2:13.00    2:08.70   3 
 43 Audetat, Juan                Warren               2:10.00    2:08.77   4 
 44 Khiev, Aldo                  Poly (Lb)            2:08.00    2:08.77   4 
 45 Schatz, Luke                 Paraclete            2:07.75    2:08.80   5 
 46 Serrano, Abraham             Foothill -ss         2:10.33    2:09.10   4 
 47 Lu, Aaron                    Rowland              2:07.00    2:09.74   5 
 48 Laubach, Ethan               Desert Chris         2:16.11    2:10.14   3 
 49 Ramirez, Jonathan            Gladstone            2:10.00    2:10.30   4 
 50 De La Cruz, Juan             Cathedral Ci         2:10.00    2:10.35   4 
 51 Sandoval, Arturo             Crawford             2:10.00    2:10.62   4 
 52 Templos, Mitchel             Highland -ss         2:18.00    2:10.76   2 
 53 Briceno, Miguel              Norte Vista          2:15.00    2:10.76   3 
 54 Chan, Dustin                 Alhambra -ss         2:18.00    2:11.10   2 
 55 McDaniel, D'Mitri            Highland -ss         2:14.00    2:12.33   3 
 56 Han, Dylan                   Rowland              2:14.00    2:12.35   3 
 57 Traut, Adam                  Poly (Lb)            2:13.00    2:12.53   3 
 58 Gonzalez, Edgar              Norte Vista          2:15.00    2:13.01   3 
 59 Ogawa, Joseph                Murrieta Val         2:12.00    2:13.40   4 
 60 Gant, Clifford               San Pedro            2:20.00    2:13.45   2 
 61 Rosell, Ethan                Rowland              2:18.00    2:13.66   2 
 62 Avila, Jose                  Bassett              2:12.00    2:13.79   4 
 63 Albarran, Bryan              Alhambra -ss         2:23.40    2:14.39   1 
 64 Quezada, Nathan              El Segundo           2:14.00    2:14.65   3 
 65 Luvianos, Giancarlo          Irvine               2:15.00    2:14.78   3 
 66 Duhimbaze, Justin            Crawford             2:18.00    2:15.00   2 
 67 Baez, Isaac                  Lakewood             2:12.00    2:15.08   4 
 68 Vui, Bi                      Hoover -sd           2:17.00    2:15.24   3 
 69 Kooper, Benjamin             El Segundo           2:20.00    2:15.43   2 
 70 Pham, James                  La Quinta (W         2:15.79    2:15.80   3 
 71 Ogawa, Marcus                Murrieta Val         2:12.00    2:16.10   4 
 72 Valdivia, Sebastian          Downey -ss           2:32.14    2:16.40   1 
 73 Jorgensen, Antonio           Poly (Lb)            2:19.00    2:16.60   2 
 74 Galindo, Isaiah              Rowland              2:24.00    2:16.97   1 
 75 Nguyen, Timothy              Lakewood             2:13.96    2:18.04   3 
 76 Teng, Richy                  Lakewood             2:32.62    2:18.56   1 
 77 Stiles, Matthew              Marina -ss           2:10.00    2:18.93   4 
 78 Andrade, Jayden              Highland -ss         2:22.00    2:19.47   1 
 79 Hernandez, Rafael            Hoover -sd           2:17.00    2:19.78   2 
 80 Soto, Joseph                 Esperanza            2:26.24    2:19.97   1 
 81 Huang, Jimmy                 Alhambra -ss         2:21.00    2:20.13   2 
 82 Dinh, Hieu                   Hoover -sd           2:18.00    2:20.40   2 
 83 Tong, Johnson                Rowland              2:15.00    2:20.74   3 
 84 Matias, Elijah               Poly (Lb)            2:28.00    2:21.17   1 
 85 William, Justin              Mission Viej                    2:21.52   2 
 86 Gregory, Vincente            Garden Grove         2:16.00    2:21.57   3 
 87 Carrasco, Manuel             Norte Vista          2:25.00    2:21.73   1 
 88 Kyaw, Luke                   Alhambra -ss         2:31.50    2:23.58   1 
 89 Lorenzo, Mardo               Paraclete            2:23.61    2:23.80   1 
 90 Tolama, Marco                Cathedral Ci         2:20.00    2:26.30   2 
 91 Rodriguez, Justin            Bravo Medica         2:40.50    2:26.32   1 
 92 Downing, Connor              Esperanza            2:32.67    2:26.50   1 
 93 Rodriguez, Edwin             Cathedral Ci         2:20.00    2:26.64   2 
 94 Galicia, Jesus               Hoover -sd           2:18.00    2:28.66   2 
 95 Misra, Kartik                Paraclete            2:31.30    2:28.76   1 
 96 Zoa, Xue Ben                 Alhambra -ss         2:32.00    2:29.83   1 
 97 Beltran, Diego               Downey -ss           2:27.22    2:32.31   1 
 98 Lopez, Abraham               Bravo Medica         2:28.00    2:36.81   1 
 99 Armenta, Victor              Highland -ss         3:44.25    2:38.50   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Cameron             Lutheran (Or         4:40.00    4:33.04   8 
  2 Reese, Houston               Foothill -ss         4:35.78    4:34.89   8 
  3 Lima-Sabatini, Mike          Esperanza            4:38.72    4:35.24   8 
  4 Welch, John                  Esperanza            4:36.54    4:35.26   8 
  5 Zuniga, Fabian               Downey -ss           4:39.71    4:36.24   8 
  6 Young, Brett                 Lakewood             4:37.90    4:36.92   8 
  7 Lasting, Julian              San Juan Hil         4:36.74    4:37.31   8 
  8 Aguilar, Jonathan            Reseda               4:44.00    4:37.45   7 
  9 Mallon, Jared                Etiwanda             4:43.34    4:37.49   7 
 10 Cox, Zane                    Esperanza            4:49.44    4:37.52   6 
 11 Lee, Nathan                  Newbury Park         4:50.00    4:38.47   6 
 12 Lira Martinez, Ricardo       Bassett              4:41.00    4:39.56   8 
 13 Long, Kyndall                Newbury Park         4:48.00    4:39.57   7 
 14 Downing, Luke                Newport Harb         4:35.48    4:40.02   8 
 15 Contreras, Makeye            Etiwanda                        4:40.84   8 
 16 Fausto, Miguel               California -         4:37.00    4:40.99   8 
 17 McLain, Richard              Capo Valley          4:39.94    4:41.24   8 
 18 Mathenge, Ethan              Etiwanda             4:49.47    4:41.54   6 
 19 Sumner, Benjamin             Highland -ss         4:42.06    4:42.54   8 
 20 Laubach, Ethan               Desert Chris         4:40.21    4:43.04   8 
 21 Babatunde, Oluwadare         Etiwanda                        4:43.12   8 
 22 Rodriguez, Raul              Big Bear             4:45.75    4:43.34   7 
 23 Sutherland, Jacob            Crean Luther         4:41.51    4:43.58   8 
 24 Hernandez, Tyler             California -         4:41.00    4:44.07   8 
 25 Castaneda, Andres            Cathedral Ci         4:55.00    4:44.18   5 
 26 Carrol, Nick                 Mission Viej                    4:44.79   7 
 27 Keep, Connor                 Newbury Park         4:38.00    4:44.97   8 
 28 Christus, Ethan              Capo Valley          4:42.82    4:45.55   7 
 29 Rojas, Fausto                Warren               4:40.00    4:45.78   8 
 30 Quinones, Jaime              Downey -ss           4:51.92    4:45.99   6 
 31 Santana, Alfredo             Warren               4:45.00    4:46.52   7 
 32 Serna, Andres                Warren               4:46.00    4:46.68   7 
 33 Hansan, Mo                   Bolsa Grande                    4:46.90   5 
 34 Godoy, Gabriel               California -         4:43.00    4:47.34   7 
 35 Sorenson, Adam               Etiwanda             4:52.03    4:47.43   6 
 36 Bramel, Connor               Foothill -ss         4:42.60    4:47.46   7 
 37 Bautista, Andrew             Capo Valley          4:40.67    4:48.56   8 
 38 Piette, Reed                 Esperanza            4:51.99    4:48.65   6 
 39 Baschoff, Alex               Etiwanda             4:54.59    4:50.05   6 
 40 Enriquez, Matthew            Downey -ss           4:47.41    4:50.08   7 
 41 Lachman, Wes                 Newport Harb         4:52.66    4:50.49   6 
 42 little, fletcher             Big Bear             4:56.30    4:50.81   5 
 43 Elias, Joseph                Silverado            4:44.00    4:50.91   7 
 44 Nguyen, Justin               San Juan Hil         4:53.45    4:51.54   6 
 45 Orduno, Anthony              Hoover -sd           4:51.00    4:51.84   6 
 46 Sandoval, Arturo             Crawford             4:50.00    4:52.39   6 
 47 Valdez, Alexander            Etiwanda             4:50.18    4:52.43   6 
 48 Duarte, Preston              Foothill -ss         4:40.11    4:52.45   8 
 49 Moradian, Jared              Valencia (Pl         4:52.00    4:52.75   6 
 50 Lunt, Adam                   Cajon                4:39.00    4:53.34   8 
 51 Flores, Dalton               San Juan Hil         5:02.76    4:53.50   4 
 52 Rodriguez, Victor            San Pedro            5:04.10    4:53.83   4 
 53 Becerril, Emiliano           Garden Grove         4:58.00    4:55.03   5 
 54 Mendoza, Felipe              Highland -ss         5:10.00    4:55.31   3 
 55 Calderon, Antonio            La Mirada            4:51.60    4:55.74   6 
 56 Erickson, Josh               Esperanza            5:00.65    4:56.07   5 
 57 Alvarez, Anthony             Highland -ss                    4:56.13   5 
 58 Lee, Michael                 Valencia (Pl         4:39.00    4:56.52   8 
 59 Alegria, Aiden               Lakewood             4:47.20    4:56.84   7 
 60 Salgues, Diego               St. Joseph -         4:48.91    4:57.19   6 
 61 Chan, Dustin                 Alhambra -ss         4:48.53    4:57.40   7 
 62 Gilharry, Angel              Highland -ss         5:15.00    4:57.40   3 
 63 Flores, Jason                Highland -ss         4:45.00    4:57.43   7 
 64 Han, William                 Garden Grove         5:09.00    4:57.69   4 
 65 Norris, Chance               Marina -ss           4:45.00    4:58.36   7 
 66 Qursha, Omar                 Laguna Hills         5:02.45    4:58.68   4 
 67 Villarruel, Jose             Valencia (Pl         5:01.00    4:58.96   4 
 68 Trevino, Gabe                St. Joseph -         4:42.36    4:59.11   7 
 69 Lake, Parker                 Murrieta Val         4:56.00    4:59.36   5 
 70 Zepeda, Ricardo              Warren               4:44.00    4:59.58   7 
 71 Terriquez, Joshua            Silverado            4:55.78    4:59.83   5 
 72 Kipper, Jarad                Irvine               4:50.00    4:59.98   6 
 73 Ruiz, Jonathan               California -         4:43.00    5:00.03   7 
 74 Mojica, Alexander            Warren               4:53.00    5:00.15   6 
 75 Van, Chris                   Hoover -sd           5:01.00    5:00.20   4 
 76 Arias, Juan                  Warren               5:04.00    5:00.92   4 
 77 Kooper, Benjamin             El Segundo           5:09.00    5:01.13   4 
 78 Capacete, Vincent            Etiwanda             4:58.52    5:01.76   5 
 79 Salas, Sergio                Downey -ss           4:58.60    5:01.82   5 
 80 Patra, Adarsh                Irvine               5:10.00    5:01.96   3 
 81 Stubbs, Kyle                 Marina -ss           4:50.30    5:02.33   6 
 82 Vicente, Noe                 Norte Vista          4:56.00    5:02.42   5 
 83 Gregory, Vincente            Garden Grove         5:12.00    5:02.97   3 
 84 Duhimbaze, Justin            Crawford             5:10.00    5:03.05   3 
 85 Savely, Matt                 Capo Valley          4:46.36    5:03.13   7 
 86 Galindo, Giullian            St. Joseph -         4:55.34    5:03.26   5 
 87 Geller, Matthew              St. Joseph -         4:53.90    5:03.40   6 
 88 Wilcox, Zack                 Foothill -ss         5:02.03    5:03.55   4 
 89 Jacobo, Emiliano             Downey -ss           5:05.04    5:03.57   4 
 90 Gonzalez, Edgar              Norte Vista          5:00.00    5:04.09   5 
 91 Sosa-Torres, Abraham         Highland -ss         4:46.00    5:04.29   7 
 92 Guzman, Brian                Rowland              5:16.00    5:04.72   3 
 93 Cortez, Oscar                California -         4:59.00    5:04.73   5 
 94 Kennedy, Jacob               Edison -ss           4:58.10    5:04.85   5 
 95 Bennett, Matthew             California -         4:52.00    5:05.05   6 
 96 Cervantes, Ellis             St. Joseph -         4:47.75    5:05.22   7 
 97 Bustamante, Isaac            Warren               5:09.00    5:05.69   4 
 98 Torres, James                Etiwanda             4:55.14    5:05.80   5 
 99 Quattrociocchi, Sam          Newport Harb         5:07.64    5:06.77   4 
100 Pioquinto, Roberto           Garden Grove         4:52.00    5:06.85   6 
101 Smith, Xavier                El Toro              5:20.00    5:06.96   2 
102 Flores, Bryan                Warren               5:09.00    5:07.00   4 
103 Sabalburo, Edward            Paraclete            5:13.00    5:07.03   3 
104 Gonzalez, Daniel             Norte Vista          5:04.00    5:08.70   4 
105 Cislaw, Trevor               Newport Harb         5:05.01    5:08.81   4 
106 Lopez, Fidel                 California -         4:50.00    5:09.98   6 
107 Gebru, Ataklty               Hoover -sd           4:55.00    5:10.01   5 
108 Perez, Jesse                 California -         4:54.00    5:11.30   6 
109 Corona, Hugo                 Warren               5:21.30    5:11.77   2 
110 Sohoni, Jordan               Edison -ss           4:55.00    5:12.11   5 
111 Garibay, Sebastian           Warren               5:21.61    5:12.78   2 
112 Briceno, Miguel              Norte Vista          5:13.00    5:12.81   3 
113 Vui, Bi                      Hoover -sd           5:04.00    5:12.84   4 
114 Carlton, Marco               Rowland              5:10.00    5:12.89   4 
115 Ahir, Prit                   Warren               5:16.74    5:13.01   3 
116 Ogawa, Joseph                Murrieta Val         4:54.00    5:13.31   6 
117 Dinh, Hieu                   Hoover -sd           5:14.00    5:13.46   3 
118 Rios, George                 Warren               5:06.01    5:14.17   4 
119 Baez, Isaac                  Lakewood             5:06.00    5:14.78   4 
120 Magdaleno, Brian             Warren               5:23.23    5:15.07   2 
121 Bello, Alejandro             Downey -ss           5:30.83    5:15.92   2 
122 Delgado, Armando             Hoover -sd           5:26.00    5:16.03   2 
123 Torres, Rick                 Warren               5:19.73    5:16.10   3 
124 Marks, Nathan                Murrieta Val         5:27.00    5:16.51   2 
125 Hurtado, Oscar               Warren               5:11.49    5:16.61   3 
126 negrete, ryan                Big Bear             5:12.20    5:17.09   3 
127 Ramirez, Christopher         St. Joseph -         5:02.85    5:17.38   4 
128 Yassa, Christian             Newport Harb         5:10.34    5:17.48   3 
129 MacFarland, Josiah           Rowland              5:09.00    5:17.59   4 
130 Bhattarai, Yosh              Irvine                          5:17.90   6 
131 Thomas, Nick                 Murrieta Val         4:59.00    5:17.91   5 
132 Perez, Christian             Valencia (Pl         5:00.00    5:17.94   5 
133 Armbia, Arman                Valencia (Pl         5:15.00    5:18.35   3 
134 Soperanes, Luis              Rowland              5:20.00    5:18.48   3 
135 Dyke, James                  Laguna Hills         5:15.33    5:18.65   3 
136 Tolama, Marco                Cathedral Ci         5:25.00    5:18.75   2 
137 Espinosa, Octavio            California -         4:58.00    5:18.84   5 
138 Quezada, Nathan              El Segundo           5:10.00    5:18.87   4 
139 Molinares, Omar              Warren               5:23.52    5:19.20   2 
140 Lopez, Benjamin              Downey -ss           5:53.95    5:20.51   4 
141 Pham, London                 Garden Grove         5:20.00    5:20.60   3 
142 Valadez, Luis                Cathedral Ci         5:05.00    5:22.45   4 
143 Ogawa, Marcus                Murrieta Val         4:53.00    5:22.77   6 
144 Hinh, Tom                    La Quinta (W         5:33.44    5:23.36   1 
145 Albarran, Bryan              Alhambra -ss         5:45.00    5:23.67   1 
146 Tapia, Manuel                San Pedro            5:40.00    5:24.16   1 
147 Fuentes, Jesus               San Pedro            5:27.88    5:24.25   2 
148 Do, Joachim                  La Quinta (W         5:41.17    5:24.83   1 
149 Martinez, Omar               Hoover -sd           5:43.00    5:25.67   1 
150 Hernandez, Kevin             Downey -ss           5:36.00    5:25.88   2 
151 Galicia, Jesus               Hoover -sd           5:16.00    5:27.23   3 
152 Nguyen, Timothy              Lakewood             5:18.50    5:27.40   3 
153 Teng, Richy                  Lakewood             5:40.00    5:28.21   1 
154 Torres, Ryan                 Warren               5:35.00    5:28.96   1 
155 Avila, Anthonie              Warren               5:30.24    5:29.94   2 
156 Bybel, Jack                  Laguna Hills         5:33.67    5:30.54   1 
157 Espinoza, Ceasar             Warren               5:24.90    5:31.04   2 
158 Martinez, Izak               Warren               5:43.00    5:31.25   1 
159 Rodas, David                 Marina -ss           5:30.00    5:31.84   2 
160 Beltran, Giovanni            Warren               5:31.33    5:31.99   2 
161 Beltran, Diego               Downey -ss           5:34.27    5:32.00   1 
162 Silva, Giovannie             Warren               5:32.75    5:32.36   2 
163 Silva, Anthony               Paraclete            5:16.40    5:32.80   3 
164 Carrasco, Manuel             Norte Vista          5:30.00    5:32.90   2 
165 Cancio, Thomas               Paraclete            5:30.09    5:33.21   2 
166 Rodriguez, Edwin             Cathedral Ci         5:15.00    5:34.08   3 
167 Hess, Andrew                 Murrieta Val         4:59.00    5:34.41   5 
168 Quantran, Curtis             La Quinta (W         5:30.83    5:35.04   2 
169 Ramos, Noe                   Warren               5:32.80    5:35.06   1 
170 Chen, Jordan                 Valencia (Pl         5:11.00    5:35.14   3 
171 Scannell, Andrew             St. Joseph -         5:36.61    5:36.84   1 
172 Rodriguez, Justin            Bravo Medica         5:35.70    5:37.19   1 
173 Valdivia, Sebastian          Downey -ss           5:52.71    5:38.29   5 
174 Huang, Jimmy                 Alhambra -ss         5:40.00    5:38.99   1 
175 Kyaw, Luke                   Alhambra -ss         5:42.00    5:39.45   1 
176 Guerra, Oscar                Warren               5:31.97    5:39.73   2 
177 Andrade, Jayden              Highland -ss         5:45.00    5:40.55   1 
178 Alex, Bernard                California -         5:35.00    5:43.06   1 
179 Chen, Justin                 Valencia (Pl         5:22.00    5:43.78   2 
180 Luong, Huy                   Hoover -sd           5:28.00    5:44.13   2 
181 Xia, Brayan                  Norte Vista          5:25.00    5:45.37   2 
182 Hernandez, Maximilian        Warren               5:39.85    5:45.57   1 
183 Hernandez, Giliberto         Warren               5:45.00    5:50.19   1 
184 Lopez, Miguel                Cathedral Ci         6:00.00    5:57.71   1 
185 Urias, Chriistian            Warren               5:29.99    6:05.79   2 
186 Gomes, Rodbyn                Valencia (Pl         5:35.00    6:10.32   1 
187 Tran, Brian                  Alhambra -ss         5:45.00    6:15.54   1 
 -- Woldu, Medhane               Crawford             4:45.00        DNF   7 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lunt, Adam                   Cajon               10:10.00    9:48.84   3 
  2 Fausto, Miguel               California -        10:05.00   10:03.81   3 
  3 Abad, Joseph                 Etiwanda            10:13.59   10:11.19   3 
  4 Hernandez, Tyler             California -        10:05.00   10:12.17   3 
  5 Flores, Jason                Highland -ss        10:28.00   10:12.43   2 
  6 Ruiz, Jonathan               California -        10:15.00   10:12.55   3 
  7 Lopez, Fidel                 California -        10:21.00   10:12.89   3 
  8 Alegria, Aiden               Lakewood            10:16.91   10:15.55   3 
  9 Orduno, Anthony              Hoover -sd          10:27.00   10:16.66   2 
 10 Alvarez, Anthony             Highland -ss                   10:17.97   2 
 11 Tremens, Brian               El Toro             10:12.00   10:19.72   3 
 12 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo      Downey -ss          10:13.85   10:20.48   3 
 13 Landon, Jack                 El Toro             10:08.00   10:21.23   3 
 14 Bijlsma, Elliott             El Segundo          10:09.00   10:23.14   3 
 15 Vicente, Noe                 Norte Vista         10:54.00   10:23.66   2 
 16 Pantula, Adarsh              Irvine              10:40.00   10:25.66   2 
 17 Mowery, Lucas                Lutheran (Or        10:21.00   10:29.90   3 
 18 Woldu, Medhane               Crawford            10:15.00   10:30.22   3 
 19 Kipper, Jarad                Irvine              10:54.00   10:32.58   2 
 20 Cazares, Sergio              Cathedral Ci        10:35.00   10:33.12   2 
 21 Gebru, Ataklty               Hoover -sd          10:33.00   10:34.73   2 
 22 Calderon, Antonio            La Mirada           10:30.16   10:35.51   2 
 23 Nevarez, Matthew             Cathedral Ci        10:10.00   10:35.60   3 
 24 Mazariegos, Jordy            La Mirada           10:29.08   10:36.87   2 
 25 Hoerner, Ryan                El Segundo          10:25.00   10:36.89   2 
 26 Sosa-Torres, Abraham         Highland -ss        10:24.00   10:37.49   3 
 27 Perez, Jesse                 California -        10:07.00   10:37.58   3 
 28 Van, Chris                   Hoover -sd          10:50.00   10:38.62   2 
 29 Bhattarai, Yosh              Irvine                         10:43.05   2 
 30 Chan, Dustin                 Alhambra -ss        10:30.73   10:43.73   2 
 31 Pashos, Basilios             Murrieta Val        10:17.00   10:46.34   3 
 32 Cottriel, Christian          Laguna Hills        10:35.25   10:47.69   2 
 33 MacFarland, Josiah           Rowland             11:00.00   10:48.33   1 
 34 Godoy, Gabriel               California -        10:07.00   10:50.85   3 
 35 McDaniel, D'Mitri            Highland -ss        11:41.03   10:52.71   1 
 36 Ramos, Kevin                 Rowland             11:00.00   10:54.73   1 
 37 Jaime, Maldonado             Riverside Pr        11:51.00   10:55.01   1 
 38 Valadez, Luis                Cathedral Ci        11:15.00   10:55.26   1 
 39 Pioquinto, Roberto           Garden Grove        10:23.00   10:58.26   3 
 40 Navas, Leo                   San Pedro           11:11.00   10:59.27   1 
 41 Espinosa, Octavio            California -        11:05.00   10:59.93   1 
 42 Balcazar, Ernesto            Paraclete           10:44.20   10:59.99   2 
 43 Chen, Dylan                  Alhambra -ss        11:03.00   11:06.62   1 
 44 Guzman, Frederick            Downey -ss          11:03.40   11:06.72   1 
 45 Jordon, Bravo                Riverside Pr        11:36.00   11:10.89   1 
 46 Medina, Martin               Downey -ss          10:34.52   11:11.35   2 
 47 Bennett, Matthew             California -        10:31.00   11:12.26   2 
 48 Guzman, Brian                Rowland             11:00.00   11:14.61   1 
 49 Nelms, Tyler                 Edison -ss          10:30.00   11:18.93   2 
 50 Hess, Andrew                 Murrieta Val        11:06.00   11:21.39   1 
 51 Armenta, Cesar               Highland -ss        11:48.00   11:25.89   1 
 52 Lira Martinez, Ricardo       Bassett             10:21.00   11:28.58   3 
 53 Joshua, Bravo                Riverside Pr        11:48.00   11:32.14   1 
 54 Albarran, Bryan              Alhambra -ss        11:38.00   11:34.12   1 
 55 Conde, Michael               Rowland             11:19.00   11:38.89   1 
 56 Duarte, Carlos               Bravo Medica        11:03.50   11:39.09   1 
 57 Hernandez, Jonathan          Rowland             11:45.00   11:56.39   1 
 58 Fernando, Kevin              Paraclete           11:41.70   11:56.90   1 
 59 Villagrana, Javel            Cathedral Ci        11:45.00   11:57.17   1 
 60 De Alba, Jose                Norte Vista         11:41.00   12:20.85   1 
 61 Han, William                 Garden Grove        11:12.00   12:25.23   1 
 62 Gomez, Fernando              Bravo Medica        11:18.90   12:36.21   1 
 63 Dunham, Holt                 Desert Chris        12:29.52   12:38.24   1 
 -- Kandel, Spencer              El Toro             10:35.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ronk, Ethan                  Newbury Park         4:26.00    4:25.86  
  2 Ali, Nader                   Crawford             4:25.00    4:28.18  
  3 Mejia, Ivan                  Etiwanda             4:25.12    4:28.43  
  4 Robertson, Sean              Capo Valley          4:28.32    4:30.35  
  5 Savely, Ty                   Capo Valley          4:28.65    4:30.60  
  6 Ortiz, Armando               San Pedro            4:32.24    4:30.80  
  7 Patrick, Cody                Murrieta Val         4:34.00    4:32.18  
  8 Oliva, Leonardo              Highland -ss         4:25.00    4:36.72  
  9 Fonseca, Matthew             California -         4:32.00    4:38.01  
 10 Barajas, Giovanni            Garden Grove         4:29.00    4:38.44  
 11 Peraza, Harin                Cathedral Ci         4:33.00    4:38.70  
 12 Ramirez, Gabriel             California -         4:29.00    4:39.42  
 13 Moalim, Isaq                 Crawford             4:30.00    4:39.50  
 14 Salinas, Angel               California -         4:32.00    4:40.16  
 15 Davey, Michael               Newport Harb         4:31.03    4:42.69  
 16 Silva, Jacob                 California -         4:33.00    4:42.81  
 17 Miho, Jake                   Rowland              4:35.00    4:42.94  
 18 Picone, Nick                 Foothill -ss                    4:44.64  
 19 Espinoza, Andres             California -         4:34.00    4:44.75  
 20 Gurule, Ezequiel             California -         4:29.00    4:49.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run INV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oliva, Leonardo              Highland -ss         9:35.00    9:28.68  
  2 Ramirez, Gabriel             California -         9:37.00    9:30.83  
  3 Silva, Jacob                 California -         9:41.00    9:40.18  
  4 Alcaraz, Jared               Sunny Hills          9:50.00    9:40.31  
  5 Espinoza, Andres             California -         9:45.00    9:40.94  
  6 Barajas, Giovanni            Garden Grove         9:33.00    9:43.04  
  7 Salinas, Angel               California -         9:45.00    9:44.09  
  8 Miller, Garrett              Crean Luther         9:48.90    9:51.66  
  9 Gurule, Ezequiel             California -         9:39.00    9:52.96  
 10 Esplin, Manny                Granite Hill         9:39.80    9:54.67  
 11 Acosta, Fabian               Cathedral Ci         9:42.00    9:58.39  
 12 Weiss, Peter                 Crean Luther         9:56.13   10:05.54  
 13 Morse, Jason                 Murrieta Val        10:14.00   10:10.46  
 14 Weber, Filip                 Laguna Hills         9:55.30   10:11.33  
 15 Stevens, Jeremy              Murrieta Val        10:04.00   10:11.91  
 16 Ramirez, Dino                Bassett              9:50.00   10:18.74  
 17 Matuta, Mandela              Crawford             9:50.00   10:23.46  
 18 Culbertson, Caden            Granite Hill        10:29.50   10:23.72  
 19 Fonseca, Matthew             California -         9:51.00   10:30.18