Irvine Invitational Results - Friday

Licensed to SoCal Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2018 10:34 PM
            Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/9/2018            
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Michelle           11 Yorba Linda            12.61       12.9   0.1  5  10   
  2 Provenzano, Allison       11 Yorba Linda            12.84       13.3   0.1  5   8   
  3 Wilson, Taryn             12 St. Margaret           12.61       13.3   0.1  5   6   
  4 Tyus, Ella                 9 Laguna Beach           13.74       13.3  -0.1  4   5   
  5 Stokes, Alesia             9 San Gorgonio           13.10       13.4   0.1  5   4   
  6 Petrovic, Micheala         9 Lutheran (Or           13.30       13.6  -0.1  4   3   
  7 King, Eryn                12 Cerritos               13.74       13.7  -0.1  4   2   
  8 Simon, Morgan             12 Corona Del M           13.04       13.7   0.1  5   1   
  9 Rangu, Nandita            11 Oxford Acade           13.77       13.9  -0.1  1 
 10 Nguyen, Keona             11 Cerritos               13.93       14.0   0.2  3 
 11 Nguyen, Anna              12 Oxford Acade           13.53       14.0   0.2  2 
 12 Ianni, Alex               10 Corona Del M           12.54       14.1   0.1  5 
 13 Ellwein, Leah              9 Crean Luther           14.24       14.2   0.2  2 
 13 Nguyen, Anh               11 La Quinta (W           13.64       14.2  -0.1  4 
 15 Durham, Delaney           11 Esperanza              13.53       14.2  -0.1  4 
 16 Chavez, Jackie            12 Esperanza              13.98       14.3   0.2  3 
 17 Wuckert, Catherine        11 Lutheran (Or           13.80       14.3   0.2  3 
 18 Amaro, Alyssa             11 Katella                14.04       14.3   0.2  2 
 19 Lee, Tiffany              11 Los Amigos             14.04       14.4   0.2  3 
 20 Islas, Michelle           12 Los Amigos             13.94       14.4   0.2  3 
 21 Ord, Kayley               12 Ocean View             14.37       14.4   0.2  2 
 22 Taing, Vanessa            10 San Gorgonio           13.30       14.7   0.1  5 
 23 McKenzie, Taylor          11 Ocean View             15.08       15.0  -0.1  1 
 24 Nguyen, Ngan              12 Katella                14.15       15.1   0.2  2 
 25 Marroquin, Adamari        11 Santa Ana Va           13.94       15.1   0.2  3 
 26 Gates, Anna               12 Saddleback V           14.51       15.4  -0.1  1 
 27 O'Brien, Molly            11 Crean Luther           14.24       15.6   0.2  2 
 28 Ruiz, Daphne              11 Costa Mesa             15.30       15.6  -0.1  1 
 29 Jeidee, Gonzalez          11 Costa Mesa             15.68       16.7  -0.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Blue, Nicole              10 Cerritos               25.46       25.9  -0.7  5  10   
  2 O'Banion, Lauren          12 Yorba Linda            25.51       26.2  -0.7  5   8   
  3 Quinn, Michelle           11 Yorba Linda            25.70       26.5  -0.7  5   6   
  4 Shaw, Majia                9 Laguna Beach           26.64       27.2  -0.7  5   5   
  5 White, Alexis             12 San Gorgonio           26.40       27.3  -0.7  5   4   
  6 McCaffrey, Lauren         12 St. Margaret           26.57       27.5  -0.7  5   3   
  7 Wilson, Taryn             12 St. Margaret           26.29       27.7  -0.7  5   2   
  8 Dang, Vyvy                11 Corona Del M           27.84       28.2  -1.3  4   1   
  9 Moser, Kaden              11 Lutheran (Or           26.90       28.5  -1.3  4 
 10 Harris, Angeliki          11 Corona Del M           30.14       28.6  -1.9  2 
 11 McCord, Sydney            11 Sage Hill              28.24       28.8  -1.3  4 
 12 Glendinning, Rian         11 Ocean View             29.17       28.9  -0.7  3 
 13 Petrovic, Micheala         9 Lutheran (Or           27.80       29.3  -1.3  4 
 14 Nguyen, Anna              12 Oxford Acade           27.94       29.7  -1.3  4 
 15 Rangu, Nandita            11 Oxford Acade           27.42       29.9  -1.3  4 
 16 Lee, Tiffany              11 Los Amigos             29.44       29.9  -0.7  3 
 17 Islas, Michelle           12 Los Amigos             29.74       30.0  -0.7  3 
 18 Durham, Delaney           11 Esperanza              29.56       30.0  -0.7  3 
 19 Chavez, Jackie            12 Esperanza              29.16       30.1  -0.7  3 
 20 Johnson, Amaya            11 Lawndale               27.75       30.1  -1.3  4 
 21 Mendez, Melanie           12 Ocean View             31.24       30.9  -0.3  1 
 22 Ontiveros, America        12 Santa Ana              29.90       31.0  -1.9  2 
 23 Hernandez, Darleny        12 Santa Ana              30.04       31.1  -1.9  2 
 24 Taing, Vanessa            10 San Gorgonio           26.80       31.2  -0.7  5 
 25 Nguyen, Ngan              12 Katella                31.45       32.5  -0.3  1 
 26 Zambrano, Veronica        12 Costa Mesa             30.59       33.0  -1.9  2 
 27 Acuna, Angela             12 Katella                33.17       33.0  -0.3  1 
 28 Gates, Anna               12 Saddleback V           30.83       33.3  -1.9  2 
 29 Jeidee, Gonzalez          11 Costa Mesa             30.92       34.0  -0.3  1 
 30 Phan, Marilyn             11 La Quinta (W           32.26       34.9  -0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heckel, Sarah             12 Yorba Linda            58.95       57.5   4  10   
  2 Blue, Nicole              10 Cerritos               57.99       58.9   4   8   
  3 O'Banion, Lauren          12 Yorba Linda            58.17       58.9   4   6   
  4 Bryson, Maya               9 Oxford Acade           58.99     1:01.2   4   5   
  5 Dang, Vyvy                11 Corona Del M         1:02.64     1:02.4   4   4   
  6 Dumaine, Hannah           11 Esperanza            1:03.14     1:03.0   3   3   
  7 McCord, Sydney            11 Sage Hill            1:03.24     1:03.9   3   2   
  8 Ibarra, Gigi              12 Santa Ana Va         1:03.98     1:04.8   3   1   
  9 White, Alexis             12 San Gorgonio         1:01.20     1:05.4   4 
 10 Webb, Victoria            11 Lutheran (Or         1:03.00     1:05.5   3 
 11 Ayala, Daphne             11 Cerritos             1:03.28     1:05.5   3 
 12 Freeman, Jane             10 Lutheran (Or         1:01.00     1:05.6   4 
 13 Wang, Colette             11 Crean Luther         1:08.24     1:06.5   3 
 14 Ruiz, Liliana             12 Costa Mesa           1:06.88     1:06.5   1 
 15 Stokes, Alesia             9 San Gorgonio         1:05.20     1:06.8   4 
 16 Laske, Alyssa             12 Esperanza            1:05.90     1:07.1   3 
 17 Reyes, Erika              12 Los Amigos           1:09.24     1:07.4   1 
 18 Doan, Christine           11 La Quinta (W         1:10.27     1:09.1   1 
 19 Mendez, Melanie           12 Ocean View           1:10.24     1:09.6   1 
 20 Duarte, Valeria           11 Santa Ana Va         1:08.24     1:10.6   1 
 21 Ramirez, Tiffany          12 Katella              1:07.71     1:11.9   3 
 22 Martinez, Viridiana       12 Costa Mesa           1:10.02     1:13.9   1 
 23 VU, Kaitlyn               12 La Quinta (W         1:10.24     1:15.8   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryson, Maya               9 Oxford Acade         2:18.24     2:25.0   2  10   
  2 Rose, Jessie               9 Laguna Beach         2:25.24     2:25.3   2   8   
  3 Motaghedi, Nasim          12 Cerritos             2:26.44     2:26.1   2   6   
  4 Shea, Summer              12 Esperanza            2:22.84     2:28.5   2   5   
  5 Orr, Kari                 10 Cerritos             2:29.64     2:31.1   2   4   
  6 Schaefgen, Sydney          9 Laguna Beach                     2:33.7   2   3   
  7 Griffin, Lauren           12 Corona Del M         2:34.24     2:33.8   2   2   
  8 Chavez, Analisa           11 Ocean View           2:38.24     2:34.8   2   1   
  9 Button, Brooklyn          12 Sage Hill            2:30.24     2:34.9   2 
 10 Hargrove, Tayonna         11 San Gorgonio         2:38.20     2:35.2   2 
 11 Jones, Charlotte          10 St. Margaret         2:28.21     2:36.0   2 
 12 Lattin, Claire            11 Laguna Beach         2:35.00     2:36.2   2 
 13 Lee, Florence             11 Irvine               2:35.24     2:36.2   2 
 14 Diaz, Viviana             11 Santa Ana            2:40.24     2:36.5   1 
 15 Reed, Allison             11 Crean Luther         2:34.24     2:36.6   2 
 16 Carroll, Ashton           12 Sage Hill            2:34.24     2:37.0   2 
 17 Hall, Olivia              10 Irvine               2:39.24     2:37.6   1 
 18 Campbell, Grace           12 Yorba Linda          2:42.65     2:38.1   1 
 19 Holton, Elizabeth         11 Corona Del M         2:36.24     2:38.2   2 
 20 Jones, Natalie            12 Yorba Linda          2:37.63     2:38.4   2 
 21 Lee, Gigi                 11 Corona Del M         2:29.24     2:38.9   2 
 22 Gamez, Paola              11 Katella              2:38.24     2:41.2   2 
 23 Marroquin, Maria          12 Santa Ana Va         2:30.24     2:42.7   2 
 24 Monnette, Kayla           12 Ocean View           2:45.24     2:42.7   1 
 25 Gitmed, Amy               11 Villa Park           2:55.00     2:43.8   1 
 26 Carter, Amari             11 Lawndale             2:45.00     2:44.0   1 
 27 Chu, Marie                12 Cerritos             2:40.44     2:44.7   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Valeria        12 Costa Mesa           2:43.68     2:44.9   1 
 29 Torres, Lucero            12 Katella              2:44.00     2:46.1   1 
 30 Gonzalez, Cassandra       12 Santa Ana            2:50.24     2:46.3   1 
 31 Villacorta, Kyle          11 Oxford Acade         2:47.00     2:49.1   1 
 32 Ho, May                   12 La Quinta (W         2:49.24     2:51.2   1 
 33 Chubbuck, Lindsey         12 Esperanza            2:50.14     2:53.5   1 
 34 Schafer, Jasmin           12 Costa Mesa           3:01.87     2:53.9   1 
 35 VO, Katelyn               12 La Quinta (W         2:50.24     2:54.3   1 
 36 Benitez, Maria            11 Santa Ana            3:00.24     2:55.1   1 
 37 Nava, Yareli              11 Santa Ana Va         2:35.24     2:59.4   2 
 38 Ruiz, Genesis             11 Los Amigos           3:05.24     3:00.6   1 
 39 Nguyen, Tiffany           12 La Quinta (W         2:52.24     3:01.1   1 
 40 Aguilar, Jenny            10 Katella              2:58.00     3:09.5   1 
 41 Becerra, Dakota           12 Esperanza            2:50.14     3:11.5   1 
 42 Martinez, Sandra          10 Santa Ana Va         3:10.24     3:14.1   1 
 43 Greeley, Brianna           9 Oxford Acade                     3:19.9   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Maria          10 Santa Ana            5:20.00     5:16.2   2  10   
  2 Rose, Jessie               9 Laguna Beach         5:28.24     5:19.6   2   8   
  3 Molina, Diane             10 Costa Mesa           5:16.10     5:20.6   2   6   
  4 Button, Brooklyn          12 Sage Hill            5:30.24     5:22.3   2   5   
  5 Shea, Summer              12 Esperanza            5:22.14     5:23.0   2   4   
  6 Reeves, Lauren            12 Esperanza            5:23.84     5:24.1   2   3   
  7 Motaghedi, Nasim          12 Cerritos             5:28.64     5:25.0   2   2   
  8 Schaefgen, Sydney          9 Laguna Beach         5:39.24     5:30.1   2   1   
  9 Jones, Charlotte          10 St. Margaret         5:35.08     5:33.5   2 
 10 Carnell, Andi             11 St. Margaret         5:30.00     5:36.4   2 
 11 Lee, Gigi                 11 Corona Del M         5:35.24     5:38.1   2 
 12 Mateo, Angelica           12 Santa Ana            5:35.00     5:38.4   2 
 13 Tung, Julia               10 Corona Del M                     5:38.4   2 
 14 Ryan, Kaitlin             10 Laguna Beach                     5:44.7   1 
 15 Montgomery, Emma          12 Corona Del M         5:38.24     5:44.9   2 
 16 Marroquin, Maria          12 Santa Ana Va         5:45.24     5:48.8   2 
 17 Reed, Allison             11 Crean Luther         5:47.01     5:49.1   2 
 18 Gamez, Paola              11 Katella              5:50.24     5:53.8   2 
 19 Rocke, Samantha           11 Esperanza            5:51.90     5:53.9   2 
 20 Arenas, Nathalie          12 Santa Ana            5:37.24     5:56.0   2 
 21 Sato, Laura               12 Cerritos             5:48.64     5:57.4   2 
 22 Colburn, Amaya            11 Yorba Linda          5:58.00     5:57.8   1 
 23 Morales, Veronica         12 San Gorgonio                     5:59.6   1 
 24 Gitmed, Amy               11 Villa Park           6:10.00     6:00.3   1 
 25 Carroll, Ashton           12 Sage Hill            5:52.24     6:01.1   2 
 26 Warden, Alice             11 Sage Hill            5:58.24     6:04.3   1 
 27 Reyes, Zulema             11 Santa Ana Va         5:55.24     6:05.1   2 
 28 Castellon, Dulce          12 Costa Mesa           5:59.00     6:06.4   1 
 29 Ord, Kelsey               12 Ocean View           6:09.24     6:07.7   1 
 30 Huynh, Jasmine            12 La Quinta (W         6:15.24     6:11.2   1 
 31 Zeferino, Marina          12 Los Amigos           6:22.24     6:13.8   1 
 32 Rodriguez, Valeria        12 Costa Mesa           6:30.00     6:18.0   1 
 33 Torres, Lucero            12 Katella              6:07.00     6:21.7   1 
 34 Nguyen, Tiffany           12 La Quinta (W         6:50.24     6:22.5   1 
 35 Languyen, Chantelle       11 La Quinta (W         6:35.24     6:24.4   1 
 36 Katsuda, Brianna          12 Cerritos             6:04.44     6:28.5   1 
 37 Guerra, Paula             11 Santa Ana Va         6:00.24     6:29.9   1 
 38 Flores, Jaqueline         11 San Gorgonio                     6:33.1   1 
 39 Reynolds, Holly           12 Ocean View           6:33.24     6:59.4   1 
 40 Aguilar, Jenny            10 Katella              6:55.24     7:03.3   1 
 41 Blanco, Isabela           12 Rancho Chris                     8:05.7   1 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Maria          10 Santa Ana           11:50.00    11:18.7   10   
  2 Cant, Evie                12 Laguna Beach        11:22.24    11:21.5    8   
  3 Konkel, Hannah            11 Laguna Beach        11:50.24    11:46.0    6   
  4 Tung, Julia               10 Corona Del M        11:30.24    11:49.0    5   
  5 Arenas, Nathalie          12 Santa Ana           12:18.24    12:31.5    4   
  6 Lottmann, Emma            12 Crean Luther        12:49.24    12:49.4    3   
  7 Aguirre, Guadalupe        12 Santa Ana           12:26.00    12:50.8    2   
  8 Sato, Laura               12 Cerritos            12:35.64    12:55.5    1   
  9 Rea, Rebecca              11 Irvine              12:00.00    13:06.5  
 10 Nava, Yareli              11 Santa Ana Va        12:40.24    13:19.5  
 11 Romero, Diana             11 Katella             13:50.24    13:20.4  
 12 Castellon, Dulce          12 Costa Mesa          12:58.00    13:22.4  
 13 Solis, Marianna           11 Katella             14:06.24    13:30.1  
 14 Huynh, Jasmine            12 La Quinta (W        13:35.24    13:30.8  
 15 VO, Katelyn               12 La Quinta (W        13:45.24    13:33.2  
 16 Park, Lauren              11 Cerritos            12:45.64    13:33.7  
 17 Guerra, Paula             11 Santa Ana Va        12:50.24    13:56.2  
 18 Takasuka, Hannah          12 Ocean View          13:54.24    14:02.2  
 19 Katsuda, Brianna          12 Cerritos            12:52.64    14:10.0  
 20 De La Cruz, Britney       12 San Gorgonio                    14:30.8  
 21 De La Cruz, Anahi         11 Santa Ana Va        13:00.24    15:34.6  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Quach, Annie              12 Katella                15.47       15.6   0.1  4  10   
  2 Perez, Amanda             11 Yorba Linda            17.08       17.1   0.1  4   8   
  3 Bartz, Julianne           12 Corona Del M           17.84       17.2   0.1  4   6   
  4 Huang, Brenda             10 Oxford Acade           16.66       17.2   0.1  4   5   
  5 Mondragon, Beatriz        11 Los Amigos             18.84       17.5  -0.7  3   4   
  6 Damron, Paige             11 Corona Del M           17.74       17.8   0.1  4   3   
  7 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther           16.10       17.9   0.1  4   2   
  8 Berk, Jessica             10 Laguna Beach                       18.1  -0.7  3   1   
  9 Howard, Nia               12 San Gorgonio                       18.2  -0.2  1 
 10 Cassinelli, Cami          10 St. Margaret           18.30       18.2  -0.7  3 
 11 Albano, Angelina          11 Oxford Acade           17.89       18.5  -0.7  3 
 12 Okoli, Munachismo         12 Cerritos               17.14       19.0   0.1  4 
 13 Sirois, Emily             10 Lutheran (Or           18.70       19.0  -0.7  3 
 14 Yeh, Josephine            11 Irvine                 19.14       19.3  -0.2  2 
 15 Sanford, Alyssa           11 Yorba Linda            17.96       19.3  -0.7  3 
 16 Campos, Lizett            12 Santa Ana Va           19.64       19.6  -0.2  2 
 17 Diaz, Maryann             11 Katella                18.91       19.7  -0.2  2 
 18 Nguyen, Jennifer          12 La Quinta (W           18.31       19.7  -0.7  3 
 19 Rodriguez, Lesly          11 Santa Ana              21.34       20.3  -0.2  1 
 20 Nguyen, Amy               12 La Quinta (W           19.67       20.4  -0.2  2 
 21 Macias, Maggi             12 Santa Ana              22.04       20.9  -0.2  1 
 22 Lee, Celine               10 Los Amigos             20.78       21.3  -0.2  2 
 23 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther           17.74       21.3   0.1  4 
 24 Nguyen, Valerie           11 Ocean View             21.24       21.3  -0.2  1 
 25 Martinez, Yessica         11 Santa Ana Va           21.74       21.8  -0.2  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Damron, Paige             11 Corona Del M           48.60       46.5   3  10   
  2 Cassinelli, Cami          10 St. Margaret           50.51       49.6   3   8   
  3 Garrity, Kacie            11 Yorba Linda            51.28       49.9   3   6   
  4 Mondragon, Beatriz        11 Los Amigos             54.15       51.6   2   5   
  5 Huang, Brenda             10 Oxford Acade           53.77       51.9   2   4   
  6 Wang, Colette             11 Crean Luther           53.41       51.9   2   3   
  7 Sirois, Emily             10 Lutheran (Or           49.20       52.0   3   2   
  8 Howard, Nia               12 San Gorgonio                       52.5   1   1   
  9 McGregor, Amica           12 Katella                52.80       52.6   3 
 10 Bannon, Mia               12 Yorba Linda            55.18       54.7   2 
 11 Yeh, Josephine            11 Irvine                 53.04       54.9   3 
 12 Sergott, Kayli            11 Katella                58.33       55.7   1 
 13 Pedroza, Jacklyn          11 Cerritos               53.24       56.7   3 
 14 Kim, Katherine            11 Cerritos               56.01       58.1   2 
 15 VU, Kaitlyn               12 La Quinta (W           58.27       58.1   1 
 16 Albano, Angelina          11 Oxford Acade           54.25       58.1   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Lesly          11 Santa Ana            1:01.24     1:01.1   1 
 18 Nguyen, Amy               12 La Quinta (W           57.86     1:01.3   2 
 19 Lee, Celine               10 Los Amigos           1:05.24     1:01.4   1 
 20 Nguyen, Valerie           11 Ocean View           1:02.34     1:02.5   1 
 21 Macias, Maggi             12 Santa Ana            1:04.24     1:02.6   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    49.31       48.9   2  10   
  2 St. Margarets  'A'                                  51.02       50.6   2   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 53.04       52.3   2   6   
  4 Oxford Academy  'A'                                 50.64       52.5   2   5   
  5 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   53.10       52.7   1   4   
  6 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              52.00       53.3   2   3   
  7 Katella  'A'                                        52.35       53.7   2   2   
  8 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   52.74       53.9   2   1   
  9 Santa Ana Valley  'A'                               53.24       54.1   1 
 10 Crean Lutheran  'A'                                 52.74       54.4   2 
 11 Santa Ana  'A'                                      54.70       56.6   1 
 12 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     56.50     1:00.2   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Margarets  'A'                                4:10.00     4:29.2   10   
  2 Katella  'A'                                      4:23.24     4:29.6    8   
  3 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 4:20.10     4:30.2    6   
  4 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:28.24     4:31.2    5   
  5 Santa Ana  'A'                                    4:30.00     4:32.8    4   
  6 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:50.00     5:01.8    3   
 
Women High Jump Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glendinning, Rian         11 Ocean View           4-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Sun, Emily                11 St. Margaret         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Som, Jasmine              12 Cerritos             4-06.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther         5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Voegelie, Taylor          12 Ocean View           4-04.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Osorio, Aubrey            12 Yorba Linda          4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Geraghty, Liz             12 Yorba Linda          4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Williamson, Brenda        12 Katella              4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Brianna         12 Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Hamilton, Jade            11 Laguna Beach         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Nguyen, Cherish           11 La Quinta (W         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Jeidee, Gonzalez          11 Costa Mesa           4-03.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Lauryn            10 St. Margaret         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ly, Christina             11 La Quinta (W         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Elizabeth         11 La Quinta (W         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sanders, Alexa            12 Lutheran (Or         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bianchi, Laura            11 Laguna Beach         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Cuellar, Alondra          11 Santa Ana            3-10.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Tiffany              11 Los Amigos           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Lattin, Claire            11 Laguna Beach         4-00.00         NH  
 -- McGregor, Amica           12 Katella              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Stringer, Joya            12 Katella              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Lesly          11 Santa Ana            3-10.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellendorf, Avery         11 Yorba Linda          9-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Nguyen, Keona             11 Cerritos             7-06.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Ellwein, Leah              9 Crean Luther         7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Huynh, Zena               12 Cerritos             7-06.00    6-06.00    4.50
  4 Nam, Jamie                11 Cerritos             7-06.00    6-06.00    4.50
  5 McNeill, Devin            12 Ocean View           7-06.00   J6-06.00    3   
  6 McNeill, Samantha         12 Ocean View           7-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  7 O'Brien, Molly            11 Crean Luther         7-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 
Women Long Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Quach, Annie              12 Katella             14-07.00   16-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther        17-08.00   16-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Senske, Nikki             10 Corona Del M        15-07.00   16-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Cargile, Sarah            11 Corona Del M        15-08.00   16-00.50   NWI   5   
  5 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Oxford Acade        14-04.00   15-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Nguyen, Anh               11 La Quinta (W        14-04.00   15-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Vo, Cassie                12 Oxford Acade        15-10.00   15-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Som, Jasmine              12 Cerritos            15-02.00   15-06.00   NWI   2   
  9 Bocancea, Simona          12 Corona Del M        15-00.50   15-05.00   NWI 
 10 Fallon, Sarah             12 Crean Luther        16-06.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 11 Shaw, Majia                9 Laguna Beach        15-02.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 12 Osborne-Lewis, Oretha     10 San Gorgonio        15-01.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 13 Warden, Alice             11 Sage Hill           15-08.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 14 Bianchi, Laura            11 Laguna Beach        14-08.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 15 Arcos, Alejandra          12 Santa Ana Va        13-00.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 15 Tyus, Ella                 9 Laguna Beach        12-08.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 15 Ho, Vy                    11 Oxford Acade        14-08.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 18 Medina, Christina         12 Katella             13-10.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 18 Le, Kaitlyn               11 Katella             14-01.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 20 Ashton, Sydney            12 Yorba Linda         13-09.50   13-09.00   NWI 
 21 Smith, Brittany           12 Ocean View          12-08.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 22 Ortillano, Mikayla        11 Yorba Linda         13-00.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 23 Bonifay, Savannah         12 Ocean View          13-08.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 24 Ainsworth, Emily          12 Lutheran (Or        14-00.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 24 Nguyen, Cherish           11 La Quinta (W        14-01.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 26 Thomas, Jada              12 St. Margaret        15-00.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 27 Rodriguez, Lesly          11 Santa Ana           12-01.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 28 Jimenez, Samantha         12 Santa Ana           11-09.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vo, Cassie                12 Oxford Acade        33-10.00   34-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Som, Jasmine              12 Cerritos            33-02.00   33-09.50   NWI   8   
  3 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther        32-09.00   33-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther        35-03.00   33-03.50   NWI   5   
  5 Fallon, Sarah             12 Crean Luther        35-05.00   33-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Ho, Vy                    11 Oxford Acade        29-10.00   32-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Bianchi, Laura            11 Laguna Beach        30-05.00   32-03.25   NWI   2   
  8 George, Kavitha           12 Cerritos            32-03.00   32-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Oxford Acade        31-00.00   31-10.50   NWI 
 10 Nguyen, Anh               11 La Quinta (W        32-00.00   30-05.50   NWI 
 11 Flores, Sofia             11 Katella             27-10.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 12 Kim, Katherine            11 Cerritos            30-06.00   28-03.00   NWI 
 13 Peck, Brianna             11 Rancho Chris        30-07.00   27-01.00   NWI 
 14 Duarte, Maria             12 Katella             23-10.00   25-10.75   NWI 
 15 Osborne-Lewis, Oretha     10 San Gorgonio                   25-05.00   NWI 
 16 Bonifay, Savannah         12 Ocean View          27-01.00   24-08.25   NWI 
 17 Smith, Brittany           12 Ocean View          24-00.00   24-02.00   NWI 
 -- Bui, Tina                 12 San Gorgonio        29-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ainsworth, Emily          12 Lutheran (Or        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Senske, Nikki             10 Corona Del M        32-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vera, Gaby                12 Katella             27-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cargile, Sarah            11 Corona Del M        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ortillano, Mikayla        11 Yorba Linda         27-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wilson, Lauryn            10 St. Margaret        31-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ashton, Sydney            12 Yorba Linda         27-01.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tovi, Ana                 12 San Gorgonio        43-06.00   40-03.00   10   
  2 Crenshaw, Felicia         12 Costa Mesa          42-00.00   35-09.50    8   
  3 Crenshaw, Tayla           12 Costa Mesa          38-01.00   34-02.50    6   
  4 O, Emily                  10 Lutheran (Or        35-00.00   32-05.50    5   
  5 Robles, Meagan            12 Los Amigos          29-09.00   29-11.00    4   
  6 Arteaga, Janai            11 Lutheran (Or        25-00.00   28-03.50    2.50
  6 Cancino Magana, Michelle  11 San Gorgonio        28-00.00   28-03.50    2.50
  8 Robles, Amanda            12 Los Amigos          26-07.00   27-10.00    1   
  9 Kilburg, Evelyn           11 Laguna Beach        29-00.00   27-08.00  
  9 Lupercio, Priscilla       11 Katella             27-11.00   27-08.00  
 11 Garis, Allie              10 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00   27-07.00  
 12 Avalos, Lorena            12 San Gorgonio        25-00.00   27-06.00  
 13 Bocancea, Simona          12 Corona Del M        28-06.00   27-01.00  
 14 Sotelo, Kimberle          11 Oxford Acade        28-06.00   26-06.50  
 14 Wagner, Peyton            12 Yorba Linda         28-11.00   26-06.50  
 16 Andrade, Maria            11 Los Amigos          25-00.00   25-09.00  
 17 Kim, Cenna                11 Irvine              28-00.00   25-07.00  
 18 Lin, Yi Hsuan             11 Irvine              27-00.00   25-02.00  
 19 Martinez, Jennifer        12 Costa Mesa          29-01.00   25-00.00  
 20 Mather, Sami              12 Corona Del M        27-03.00   24-08.50  
 21 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther        25-00.00   23-09.00  
 22 Tran, Brooke              11 La Quinta (W        25-01.00   23-08.50  
 23 Solis, Jennifer           12 Katella             26-08.00   23-02.00  
 24 Tran, Kelly               12 La Quinta (W        24-10.00   22-10.00  
 25 Sizemore, Emily           12 Rancho Chris        25-00.00   22-09.00  
 26 Jubran, Nora              10 Katella             24-10.00   22-04.00  
 27 Bonifay, Savannah         12 Ocean View          24-00.00   21-08.50  
 28 Machitar, Kiarra          11 Oxford Acade        28-00.00   21-03.50  
 29 Wilkinson, Praline        11 Ocean View          19-05.00   19-00.00  
 30 DeAllen, Ellie            11 Crean Luther        20-00.00   16-11.00  
 31 Stier, Kendall            11 Saddleback V                   11-09.00  
 -- Sporn, Sarah              11 Oxford Acade        24-10.00         ND  
 -- White, Kelly              10 Corona Del M        24-11.50         ND  
 -- Amoukhteh, Stephanie      11 St. Margaret        21-10.00         ND  
 -- Sato, Maddie              11 Crean Luther        22-00.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Felicia         12 Costa Mesa            149-04     148-05   10   
  2 Tovi, Ana                 12 San Gorgonio          134-00     140-11    8   
  3 Crenshaw, Tayla           12 Costa Mesa            132-06     122-08    6   
  4 O, Emily                  10 Lutheran (Or          105-05     108-00    5   
  5 Wagner, Peyton            12 Yorba Linda           106-04     107-04    4   
  6 Bocancea, Simona          12 Corona Del M          113-10     106-05    3   
  7 Robles, Megan             12 Los Amigos             88-11      97-10    2   
  8 Martinez, Jennifer        12 Costa Mesa             99-00      95-05    1   
  9 Sotelo, Kimberle          11 Oxford Acade           74-11      84-03  
 10 Mather, Sami              12 Corona Del M           90-09      82-11  
 11 Arteaga, Janai            11 Lutheran (Or           86-00      82-00  
 12 Kilburg, Evelyn           11 Laguna Beach           80-00      78-07  
 13 White, Kelly              10 Corona Del M           71-06      77-02  
 14 Cancino Magana, Michelle  11 San Gorgonio           77-03      75-00  
 15 Lin, Yi Hsuan             11 Irvine                 75-00      73-07  
 16 Robles, Amanda            12 Los Amigos             87-03      72-09  
 16 Avalos, Lorena            12 San Gorgonio           86-00      72-09  
 18 Machitar, Kiarra          11 Oxford Acade           73-05      72-00  
 19 Kim, Cenna                11 Irvine                 78-00      71-08  
 20 Garis, Allie              10 Lutheran (Or           60-00      70-00  
 21 Bonifay, Savannah         12 Ocean View             72-08      67-05  
 22 Sizemore, Emily           12 Rancho Chris           88-00      66-10  
 23 Wilkinson, Praline        11 Ocean View             73-10      65-11  
 24 Lucio, Bryanna            12 Katella                71-01      63-01  
 25 Tran, Kelly               12 La Quinta (W           63-01      62-09  
 26 Ortiz, Rosalinda          12 Katella                86-06      60-06  
 27 Sato, Maddie              11 Crean Luther           55-00      57-07  
 28 Contreras, Abigail        10 Katella                56-02      57-02  
 29 Andrade, Maria            11 Los Amigos             80-00      56-10  
 30 DeAllen, Ellie            11 Crean Luther           60-00      40-09  
 -- Zarate, Monique           11 Rancho Chris           82-00         ND  
 -- Tran, Brooke              11 La Quinta (W           58-05         ND  
 -- Sporn, Sarah              11 Oxford Acade           70-06         ND  
 -- Collado, Giselle          12 Santa Ana              48-00         ND  
 -- Amoukhteh, Stephanie      11 St. Margaret           50-05         ND  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Arribas, Ashley           10 Yorba Linda            14.08       13.7  -0.2  3  10   
  2 Yanagisawa, Kaili         10 Los Amigos             13.50       13.8  -0.5  5   8   
  3 Green, Molly               9 St. Margaret           14.11       13.8  -0.2  3   6   
  4 Jackson, Emily             9 Esperanza              14.27       13.9  -0.2  3   5   
  5 Ufondu, Victoria          10 Cerritos               13.24       14.0  -0.5  5   4   
  6 Hemmings, Sarah            9 Lutheran (Or           13.80       14.1  -0.4  4   3   
  7 Smallwood, Ayla-Lynette    9 San Gorgonio           13.40       14.1  -0.5  5   2   
  8 Roinson-Dorn, Grace        9 Sage Hill              14.64       14.2  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Carrillo, Vanessa         10 Costa Mesa             13.92       14.2  -0.4  4 
 10 Blue, Kendra              10 Lawndale               14.00       14.2  -0.4  4 
 11 Edson, Kenzie              9 Portola -ss            17.24       14.2  -1.0  1 
 12 McTague, Ryann             9 Corona Del M           14.44       14.3  -0.5  2 
 13 Zarza, Kimberly            9 Katella                15.60       14.3  -1.0  1 
 14 Perez, Greysi              9 Los Amigos             14.24       14.4  -0.2  3 
 15 Gilles, Grace              9 Laguna Beach           15.01       14.5  -0.5  2 
 16 McKinney, Jenassi         10 Yorba Linda            13.88       14.5  -0.4  4 
 17 Nguyen, Quinnie           10 La Quinta (W           13.80       14.6  -0.5  5 
 18 Alemiserej, Donya         10 Portola -ss            17.24       14.6  -1.0  1 
 19 Knofler, Jessica          10 Irvine                             14.6  -0.2  3 
 20 Du, Brianna                9 La Quinta (W           13.77       14.6  -0.5  5 
 21 Edwards, Shelby           10 Lutheran (Or           13.80       14.7  -0.5  5 
 22 White, Skylar             10 Lawndale               14.00       14.7  -0.4  4 
 23 Suhanyo, Emily            10 Oxford Acade           13.97       14.8  -0.4  4 
 24 McGregor, Amara            9 Katella                15.80       14.9  -1.0  1 
 25 Searles, Isabelle         10 St. Margaret           13.56       14.9  -0.5  5 
 26 Guzman, Natalia           10 Costa Mesa             14.02       15.0  -0.4  4 
 27 Stoalar, Sierra            9 Corona Del M           14.54       15.0  -0.5  2 
 28 Mayer, Kylie              10 Rancho Chris           15.10       15.1  -1.0  1 
 29 Medrano, Valeria           9 Santa Ana              15.04       15.2  -0.5  2 
 30 Calderon, Fatima           9 Santa Ana              15.04       15.2  -0.5  2 
 31 Andrews, Ashley           11 Crean Luther           15.24       15.2  -1.0  1 
 32 Dang, Mina                10 Oxford Acade           14.11       15.2  -0.2  3 
 33 Castro, Karen              9 Ocean View             14.57       15.3  -0.5  2 
 34 Pena, Sidney              10 Santa Ana Va           14.04       15.4  -0.4  4 
 35 Barrot, Emily             11 Crean Luther           15.24       15.4  -1.0  1 
 36 Nava, Elizabeth           10 Santa Ana Va           14.74       15.5  -0.5  2 
 37 Bahri, Shauna              9 Sage Hill              15.04       15.6  -1.0  1 
 38 Marsh, Leah               10 Ocean View             14.30       16.9  -0.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ing, Alyssa               10 Portola -ss            30.24       27.6  -1.4  2  10   
  2 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau  10 Esperanza              27.81       28.6  -1.4  5   8   
  3 Chinnici, Coco             9 Corona Del M           28.74       28.8  -1.4  5   6   
  4 Palacio, Kylie            10 Portola -ss            29.24       29.2  -1.0  4   5   
  5 Green, Molly               9 St. Margaret           28.87       29.3  -1.0  4   4   
  6 Zeferino, Fatima          10 Los Amigos             29.30       29.4  -1.0  4   3   
  7 McBenttes, Alyssa         10 Yorba Linda            28.38       29.6  -1.4  5   2   
  8 Messina, Isabella          9 Ocean View             30.10       29.6  -1.4  2   1   
  9 Smallwood, Ayla-Lynette    9 San Gorgonio           26.80       29.7  -1.4  5 
 10 Carrillo, Vanessa         10 Costa Mesa             29.14       29.8  -1.0  4 
 11 Evans, Monica             10 Rancho Chris           26.10       29.8  -1.4  5 
 12 Russo, Riley              10 Laguna Beach           29.97       30.0  -2.0  3 
 13 Funck, Ashlyn              9 Yorba Linda            27.98       30.3  -1.4  5 
 14 Cabrera, Emily            10 Ocean View             30.07       30.3  -2.0  3 
 15 Edwards, Shelby           10 Lutheran (Or           29.40       30.6  -1.0  4 
 16 Zarza, Kimberly            9 Katella                32.98       30.7  -1.8  1 
 17 Roinson-Dorn, Grace        9 Sage Hill              29.24       30.8  -1.0  4 
 18 Fields, Shyann            10 La Quinta (W           29.96       30.8  -2.0  3 
 19 Dang, Mina                10 Oxford Acade           29.22       30.8  -1.0  4 
 20 Lam, Emily                10 Sage Hill              30.17       30.9  -1.4  2 
 21 Suhanyo, Emily            10 Oxford Acade           28.88       31.0  -1.0  4 
 22 Halvorson, Taylor          9 Laguna Beach           29.50       31.5  -2.0  3 
 23 Jalali, Jayda              9 Irvine                 30.24       31.5  -1.4  2 
 24 Piedra, Nataly            10 Los Amigos             29.69       32.2  -2.0  3 
 25 Byers, Kelly               9 Irvine                 31.24       32.2  -1.4  2 
 26 Tran, Ashley              10 La Quinta (W           30.30       32.6  -1.4  2 
 27 Medrano, Valeria           9 Santa Ana              34.14       32.6  -1.8  1 
 28 Torgerson, Ellie          10 Lutheran (Or           30.00       32.6  -2.0  3 
 29 Calderon, Fatima           9 Santa Ana              34.14       32.7  -1.8  1 
 30 Aguilar, Haven             9 Costa Mesa             30.10       33.7  -2.0  3 
 31 McGregor, Amara            9 Katella                33.56       34.3  -1.8  1 
 32 Warren, Lesley             9 Crean Luther           35.24       36.5  -1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau  10 Esperanza            1:04.13     1:02.8   5  10   
  2 Chinnici, Coco             9 Corona Del M         1:02.24     1:03.2   5   8   
  3 Mahassel, Audrie           9 Katella              1:05.24     1:03.8   4   6   
  4 Cotton, Milan             10 Irvine               1:08.00     1:05.2   4   5   
  5 Jackett, Devon             9 La Quinta (W         1:07.44     1:06.2   4   4   
  6 Zeferino, Fatima          10 Los Amigos           1:07.24     1:06.3   4   3   
  7 Smallwood, Ayla-Lynette    9 San Gorgonio         1:10.10     1:06.4   3   2   
  8 Lares, Victoria            9 La Quinta (W         1:07.24     1:06.5   4   1   
  9 Kolstad-Khan, Isabella     9 Ocean View           1:06.70     1:06.6   2 
 10 Lu, Sanda                  9 Portola -ss          1:09.24     1:06.6   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Jaqueline       9 Costa Mesa           1:07.37     1:07.3   4 
 12 Asciak, Chelsea            9 Yorba Linda          1:06.36     1:08.4   5 
 13 Lopez, Ginny               9 Katella              1:10.64     1:08.4   3 
 14 Isita, Lizbeth             9 Ocean View           1:08.92     1:08.8   3 
 15 Gregg, Lauren              9 Irvine               1:10.24     1:09.8   2 
 16 Evans, Monica             10 Rancho Chris         1:05.00     1:09.8   5 
 17 Parker, Brooklyn          10 Cerritos             1:07.40     1:10.6   4 
 18 Marroquin, Paulina         9 Yorba Linda          1:05.98     1:10.6   5 
 19 Carlson, Madden           10 Lutheran (Or         1:12.00     1:10.8   2 
 20 Victorio, Evelyn           9 Santa Ana Va         1:10.24     1:11.5   2 
 21 Kahlon, Taarleen          10 Cerritos             1:09.11     1:13.1   3 
 22 Peterson, Isabella        10 Laguna Beach         1:09.24     1:14.6   3 
 23 Zepeda, Nataly             9 Lawndale             1:08.00     1:16.1   4 
 24 Martinez, Salma            9 Santa Ana            1:18.24     1:19.4   5 
 25 Cruz, Anayeli              9 Santa Ana Va         1:12.24     1:19.7   1 
 26 Paramo, Stacy              9 Los Amigos           1:16.24     1:20.2   1 
 27 Hayashi, Kate              9 Portola -ss          1:10.24     1:20.9   2 
 28 Preuss, Abby              10 Lutheran (Or         1:10.00     1:21.0   3 
 29 Nguyen, Nicole            10 Costa Mesa           1:09.34     1:22.5   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palicke, Siena             9 Yorba Linda          2:26.24     2:28.3   3  10   
  2 Sharp, Sydney              9 Corona Del M         2:38.24     2:31.0   3   8   
  3 Ainsworth, Ellie          10 Lutheran (Or         2:36.24     2:33.8   3   6   
  4 Collier, Katherine         9 St. Margaret         2:35.00     2:35.6   3   5   
  5 Shook, Leila               9 Yorba Linda          2:40.24     2:35.9   3   4   
  6 Iida, Megan                9 Yorba Linda          2:42.24     2:36.7   3   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Jaqueline       9 Costa Mesa           2:37.19     2:37.5   3   2   
  8 Carrera, Jacky             9 Santa Ana            2:55.24     2:37.8   2   1   
  9 Ryan, Kaitlin             10 Laguna Beach         2:40.24     2:38.1   3 
 10 Lopez, Alexandra          10 Los Amigos           2:41.00     2:39.0   3 
 11 Green, Isabella           10 Portola -ss          4:08.24     2:44.1   1 
 12 Bustamante, Aaliyan       10 Esperanza            2:55.34     2:44.1   1 
 13 Falkowski, Morgan         10 Laguna Beach         2:45.24     2:47.3   3 
 14 Lopez, Ginny               9 Katella              2:49.24     2:47.4   2 
 15 Aboukhadijeh, Nadia        9 Portola -ss                      2:48.9   1 
 16 Amenero, Portia           10 Los Amigos           3:05.24     2:50.3   1 
 17 Kochan, Arianna           10 Crean Luther         2:45.24     2:51.4   3 
 18 Yang, Emma                10 Cerritos             2:49.74     2:51.4   2 
 19 Cuddyer, Julia             9 Crean Luther         2:50.24     2:51.8   2 
 20 Ruiz, Jennifer            10 Lawndale             2:45.00     2:52.7   3 
 21 Nguyen, Elise             10 Cerritos             2:52.64     2:53.0   2 
 22 Tran, Kiana                9 La Quinta (W         2:50.24     2:53.3   2 
 23 Nguyen, Jenny             10 La Quinta (W         2:52.24     2:54.0   2 
 24 Polito, Mireya             9 Santa Ana            2:55.24     2:54.0   2 
 25 Chandler, Coco             9 Villa Park           2:55.00     2:54.2   2 
 26 Huynh, Joanne             10 Cerritos             2:48.44     2:54.5   2 
 27 Medina, Andrea            10 Santa Ana            2:50.24     2:54.9   2 
 28 Son, Madelyn              10 Portola -ss          2:38.24     2:55.3   3 
 29 Shang, Gigi                9 Crean Luther         2:50.24     2:56.6   2 
 30 Miller, Kate              10 Sage Hill            2:52.24     2:57.4   2 
 31 Torres, Kimmy             10 Ocean View           3:00.24     2:58.8   1 
 32 Does, Hannah               9 Esperanza            2:56.34     2:59.9   1 
 33 Luna, Kimberly            10 Katella              3:02.24     3:02.0   1 
 34 Diaz, Giselle              9 Los Amigos           3:10.24     3:02.5   1 
 35 Lam, Vicky                10 Katella              2:47.24     3:03.4   2 
 36 Delgado, Andrea           10 Lawndale             3:10.00     3:05.6   1 
 37 Cuamani, Rosemary          9 La Quinta (W         3:00.24     3:08.3   1 
 38 Silva, Kimberly           10 Ocean View           3:15.24     3:11.8   1 
 39 Alarcon, Gisselle         10 Santa Ana Va         3:00.24     3:12.2   1 
 40 Mendez, Xitlally           9 Costa Mesa           3:17.30     3:18.9   1 
 41 Saldivar, Kimberly        10 Santa Ana Va         3:25.24     3:21.1   1 
 42 Vaca Gomez, Faith         10 Costa Mesa           3:30.00     3:32.4   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palicke, Siena             9 Yorba Linda          5:18.74     5:23.9   2  10   
  2 Guillen, Bricia           10 Santa Ana            5:45.00     5:44.4   2   8   
  3 Mullen, Claire             9 St. Margaret         6:00.00     5:45.1   2   6   
  4 Garcia, Heaven            10 Santa Ana            5:50.24     5:46.9   2   5   
  5 Ramos, Mariana            10 La Quinta (W         5:40.24     5:47.1   2   4   
  6 Wachter, Bella            10 Yorba Linda          5:24.68     5:48.0   2   3   
  7 Shook, Leila               9 Yorba Linda          5:59.24     5:48.4   2   2   
  8 Vasquez, Sofia             9 Cerritos             5:48.64     5:52.7   2   1   
  9 Sage, Olivia              10 Esperanza            6:00.84     5:55.4   2 
 10 Lopez, Alexandra          10 Los Amigos           6:02.20     5:55.5   2 
 11 Falkowski, Morgan         10 Laguna Beach         6:10.24     5:56.0   2 
 12 Jacobs, Sara              10 Laguna Beach                     5:56.4   2 
 13 Flach, Chloe               9 Esperanza            6:13.04     5:59.5   2 
 14 Kim, Angela                9 Portola -ss          6:00.00     6:02.0   2 
 15 Lares, Victoria            9 La Quinta (W         5:55.24     6:02.2   2 
 16 Aboukhadijeh, Nadia        9 Portola -ss          5:50.24     6:02.6   2 
 17 Ammari, Paris             10 Corona Del M         6:25.24     6:10.0   1 
 18 Miller, Kate              10 Sage Hill            6:18.24     6:10.3   2 
 19 Jasso, Sarahi              9 Katella              6:26.24     6:12.3   1 
 20 Kaemmer, Whitney          10 St. Margaret         6:05.00     6:13.4   2 
 21 Chang, Samantha            9 Cerritos             6:11.44     6:18.1   2 
 22 Hayashi, Kate              9 Portola -ss          5:50.24     6:18.8   2 
 23 Rubio, Emily               9 Ocean View           7:00.24     6:22.2   1 
 24 Rebecca, Pacheco          10 Esperanza            6:25.14     6:22.2   1 
 25 Alegria, Janet            10 Santa Ana            6:05.24     6:29.0   2 
 26 Flores, Britney           10 San Gorgonio                     6:32.1   1 
 27 Carrilo, Gabrielle         9 Lawndale             6:45.00     6:32.4   1 
 28 Granados, Vanessa          9 Los Amigos           6:55.24     6:34.4   1 
 29 Ibarra, Andrea             9 Katella              6:56.24     6:39.8   1 
 30 Kim, Kayla                 9 Cerritos             6:21.44     6:42.9   1 
 31 Perez, Gaylen              9 Los Amigos           7:01.24     6:44.7   1 
 32 Diaz, Vanessa             10 Katella              6:53.24     6:44.8   1 
 33 Simaan, Nina               9 Corona Del M         6:40.24     6:48.9   1 
 34 Lam, Gretchen              9 La Quinta (W         6:40.24     6:51.3   1 
 35 Alarcon, Gisselle         10 Santa Ana Va         6:50.24     6:54.3   1 
 36 Cruz, Anayeli              9 Santa Ana Va         8:04.24     6:58.6   1 
 37 Cruz, Omelda              10 Santa Ana Va         6:55.24     6:58.7   1 
 38 Mendez, Xitlally           9 Costa Mesa           6:30.24     7:05.0   1 
 39 Contreras, Raquel          9 Lawndale             6:50.00     7:39.9   1 
 40 Espinoza, Camila          10 San Gorgonio                     7:53.6   1 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brannon, Isabella          9 Ocean View          12:30.24    12:10.9   10   
  2 Burke, Annie              10 Esperanza           12:40.56    12:18.9    8   
  3 Garcia, Heavan            10 Santa Ana           12:50.24    12:19.9    6   
  4 Ramos, Mariana            10 La Quinta (W        13:47.24    12:24.4    5   
  5 Miller, Natalie            9 Ocean View          12:30.24    12:37.3    4   
  6 Guillen, Bricia           10 Santa Ana           12:30.00    12:42.8    3   
  7 Vasquez, Sofia             9 Cerritos            12:25.44    12:47.9    2   
  8 Reta, Katrina             10 Lutheran (Or        12:15.24    12:49.4    1   
  9 Jordan, Amlen              9 Portola -ss                     12:52.1  
 10 Osterkamp, Lexi           10 Villa Park          12:50.00    12:52.1  
 11 Arundale, Madeleine        9 St. Margaret        13:00.00    13:10.3  
 12 Winefordner, Whitney       9 Laguna Beach        13:00.24    13:12.2  
 13 Mullen, Claire             9 St. Margaret        13:30.00    13:13.6  
 14 Para, Parker               9 Lutheran (Or        12:16.24    13:33.2  
 15 Wallace, Allison          10 Villa Park          13:20.00    13:34.0  
 16 Alegria, Janet            10 Santa Ana           13:00.24    13:48.5  
 17 Ing, Alyssa               10 Portola -ss                     14:16.2  
 18 Kiddo, Alyssa             10 Portola -ss         14:00.24    14:22.9  
 19 Carrilo, Gabrielle         9 Lawndale            13:00.24    14:51.7  
 20 Cruz, Alicia              10 Cerritos            13:10.74    15:08.0  
 21 Nogueda, Katherine        10 Lawndale            13:00.00    16:27.6  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Quinnie           10 La Quinta (W           19.15       19.4  -1.0  2  10   
  2 Nguyen, Jenny             10 La Quinta (W           19.59       20.0  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Anguiano, Aida             9 Santa Ana Va           20.24       20.9  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Korolev, Katherine         9 St. Margaret           22.26       21.0   NWI  1   5   
  5 Guzman, Natalia           10 Costa Mesa             21.34       21.5  -1.0  2   4   
  6 Mackenzie, Brito           9 Los Amigos             20.65       21.9  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Garcia, Barbie             9 Lutheran (Or           21.90       22.3   NWI  1   2   
  8 Cruz, Ally                 9 Costa Mesa             21.74       23.0   NWI  1   1   
  9 Castellanos, Maria         9 Santa Ana Va           20.24       23.7  -1.0  2 
 10 Roman, Blanca             10 Ocean View             21.74       23.8   NWI  1 
 11 Cendejas, Juliana          9 Santa Ana              21.34       35.2   NWI  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahassel, Audrie           9 Katella                53.85       51.5   3  10   
  2 Nguyen, Quinnie           10 La Quinta (W           55.29       54.4   3   8   
  3 Jackett, Devon             9 La Quinta (W           55.99       54.6   2   6   
  4 Koyamatsu, Julie          10 Crean Luther           55.31       56.2   3   5   
  5 Wilde, Anna               10 Corona Del M           54.64       57.0   3   4   
  6 Chang, Alyson             10 Cerritos               58.55       57.1   2   3   
  7 Mackenzie, Brito           9 Los Amigos             58.62       57.4   3   2   
  8 Vo, Minh-Thy               9 Cerritos               58.01       57.6   3   1   
  9 Pavia, Tiana               9 St. Margaret         1:02.77       59.8   2 
 10 Williams, Mara             9 Lutheran (Or           51.00     1:00.9   3 
 11 Roman, Blanca             10 Ocean View           1:02.44     1:01.2   2 
 12 Jazmin, Lopez              9 Costa Mesa           1:00.30     1:03.0   2 
 13 Flores, Anette             9 Los Amigos           1:02.24     1:03.7   2 
 14 Cruz, Ally                 9 Costa Mesa           1:00.15     1:06.2   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portola -ss  'A'                                    55.24       52.7   2  10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    55.88       53.6   2   8   
  3 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              56.00       54.0   2   6   
  4 Los Amigos  'A'                                     56.24       54.5   2   5   
  5 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  58.49       55.0   1   4   
  6 Ocean View  'A'                                     55.74       55.2   2   3   
  7 Lawndale  'A'                                       54.00       56.0   2   2   
  8 Katella  'A'                                        56.78       56.0   1   1   
  9 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 55.04       56.0   2 
 10 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   58.24       56.5   1 
 11 Rancho Christian  'A'                               58.00       57.2   1 
 12 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     56.45       57.3   1 
 13 Santa Ana Valley  'A'                               59.24       57.8   1 
 14 Santa Ana  'A'                                      58.44       58.8   1 
 15 Sage Hill  'A'                                      55.24       59.6   2 
 -- Crean Lutheran  'A'                               1:10.24         DQ   1  out of zone
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portola -ss  'A'                                  4:30.24     4:21.4   2  10   
  2 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:33.24     4:39.2   2   8   
  3 Katella  'A'                                      4:45.24     4:41.9   2   6   
  4 Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:32.24     4:43.6   2   5   
  5 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:38.39     5:21.7   2   4   
 
Women High Jump F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruning, Carter            9 Lutheran (Or         4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Kolstad-Khan, Isabella     9 Ocean View           4-06.00   J4-10.00    7   
  2 Rumsey, Sydney            10 Lutheran (Or         4-06.00   J4-10.00    7   
  3 Jackson, Emily             9 Esperanza            4-06.00   J4-08.00    5   
  4 Nguyen, Angelina          10 Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Okere, Kamsi              10 Cerritos             4-02.00   J4-06.00    3   
  6 Stanley, Makenzie         10 Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  7 Janish, Coryn              9 Yorba Linda          4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  8 Yanagisawa, Kaili         10 Los Amigos           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Seal, Malia               10 Costa Mesa           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Howell, Kennedy            9 Cerritos             4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Tello, Kylee              10 Katella              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Zamora, Stephany          10 Santa Ana            3-10.00    4-02.00  
 11 Castellanos, Maria         9 Santa Ana Va         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 15 Andrews, Ashley           11 Crean Luther         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 15 Sealy, Rhiannon            9 Laguna Beach         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 15 Anguiano, Aida             9 Santa Ana Va         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 15 Barrot, Emily             11 Crean Luther         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 15 Nguyen, Kathleen          10 Los Amigos           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 15 Frock, Sage               10 Ocean View           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 21 Ayvas, Alessi              9 Laguna Beach         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Krohn, Kendall             9 Villa Park           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Moreen, Haley              9 Villa Park           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Son, Madelyn              10 Portola -ss          4-05.00         NH  
 -- Choung, Chris             10 Portola -ss          4-05.00         NH  
 -- Jordan, Amlen              9 Portola -ss          4-03.00         NH  
 -- Harmon, Tarah              9 Costa Mesa           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Cotton, Kristen           10 Ocean View                           NH  
 -- Mangum, Clara              9 Crean Luther         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rivera, Alexandra         10 Costa Mesa           4-00.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Alyssa            10 Yorba Linda          6-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Tesch, Chloe              10 Yorba Linda          6-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Kim, Caitlin              10 Cerritos             6-06.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Koyamatsu, Julie          10 Crean Luther         6-00.00   J6-06.00    5   
 -- Mangum, Clara              9 Crean Luther         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Faltas, Grace              9 Crean Luther         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ng, Natalie                9 Portola -ss          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kim, Alyssa               10 Cerritos             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Brickner, Kaela            9 Cerritos             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Weaver, Julia             10 Yorba Linda          7-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yanagisawa, Kaili         10 Los Amigos          15-03.00   15-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Hemmings, Sarah            9 Lutheran (Or        14-00.00   14-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lam, Maddison             10 Portola -ss         15-00.00   14-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Hunt, Faith               10 Yorba Linda         14-11.00   14-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Stanley, Makenzie         10 Yorba Linda         12-10.00   14-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Harmon, Tarah              9 Costa Mesa          14-06.00   14-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Zamora, Stephany          10 Santa Ana           13-00.00   13-11.50   NWI   2   
  8 Reddy, Kimi               10 Sage Hill           14-02.00   13-10.00   NWI   0.50
  8 Choung, Chris             10 Portola -ss         14-00.00   13-10.00   NWI   0.50
 10 Searles, Isabelle         10 St. Margaret        13-05.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 11 Hasani, Samantha          10 St. Margaret        13-01.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 12 Astilleros, Ana           10 San Gorgonio                   12-11.00   NWI 
 13 Chun, Jalyn               10 St. Margaret        13-00.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 14 Nguyen, Meera             10 Costa Mesa          13-09.00   12-08.50   NWI 
 15 Lam, Emily                10 Sage Hill           14-03.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 15 White, Skylar             10 Lawndale            14-00.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 17 Sin, Kayla                10 Lutheran (Or        14-01.00   12-05.50   NWI 
 18 Krumins, Maya             10 Costa Mesa          12-02.00   12-05.00   NWI 
 19 Tran, Angie                9 Sage Hill           14-00.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 20 Byrnes, Kayela             9 Lutheran (Or        13-05.00   12-00.50   NWI 
 21 Zarza, Kimberly            9 Katella             11-01.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 22 Nguyen, Kathleen          10 Los Amigos          12-11.00   11-11.00   NWI 
 23 Aguilar, Edith            10 Ocean View          11-00.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 24 Sealy, Rhiannon            9 Laguna Beach        12-00.50   11-08.50   NWI 
 25 McGregor, Amara            9 Katella             11-09.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 26 Jacobs, Morgan             9 Ocean View          11-00.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 27 Nguyen, Mina              10 Los Amigos          12-06.00   11-01.00   NWI 
 28 Wall, Jensen              10 Rancho Chris        13-00.00   10-10.00   NWI 
 29 Ayvas, Alessi              9 Laguna Beach        13-00.00   10-09.00   NWI 
 30 Warren, Lesley             9 Crean Luther        12-00.00   10-05.50   NWI 
 31 Vu, Mai                    9 Ocean View          11-08.00   10-03.00   NWI 
 32 Micciche, Isabella        10 San Gorgonio                    9-03.00   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Catherine          9 La Quinta (W        10-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kim, Angela                9 Portola -ss         14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yanagisawa, Kaili         10 Los Amigos          33-04.00   32-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hemmings, Sarah            9 Lutheran (Or        30-02.00   32-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Hunt, Faith               10 Yorba Linda         29-02.00   30-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Chun, Jalyn               10 St. Margaret        30-00.00   29-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Sin, Kayla                10 Lutheran (Or        28-00.00   27-08.50   NWI   4   
  6 Krumins, Maya             10 Costa Mesa          20-00.00   26-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Byrnes, Kayela             9 Lutheran (Or        29-01.00   26-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 Pavia, Tiana               9 St. Margaret        29-00.00   25-07.25   NWI   1   
  9 Nguyen, Nicole            10 Costa Mesa          22-00.00   23-00.00   NWI 
 10 Micciche, Isabella        10 San Gorgonio                   21-08.00   NWI 
 -- Alemiserej, Donya         10 Portola -ss         30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Astilleros, Ana           10 San Gorgonio                         ND   NWI 
 -- Jacobs, Morgan             9 Ocean View          24-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vu, Mai                    9 Ocean View          23-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Kathleen          10 Los Amigos          29-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brannon, Isabella          9 Ocean View          25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Harmon, Tarah              9 Costa Mesa          25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Falshaw, Amelia            9 St. Margaret        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stanley, Makenzie         10 Yorba Linda         28-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ilaisaane, Tovi           10 San Gorgonio        33-06.25   30-09.00   10   
  2 Lyons, Layiah              9 San Gorgonio        29-00.00   29-08.00    8   
  3 Talanoa, Talahiva          9 Rancho Chris        25-00.00   29-02.00    6   
  4 Herrera, Jennifer          9 Katella             29-06.00   26-03.00    5   
  5 Sporn, Molly               9 Oxford Acade        21-10.00   26-00.00    4   
  6 Messina, Angelina         10 Katella             24-10.50   25-04.00    3   
  7 Gregory, Macayla           9 Corona Del M        25-00.00   25-03.00    2   
  8 Gallardo, Bianca          10 Villa Park          27-03.00   25-00.00    1   
  9 Umniayan, Lugeen          10 Portola -ss         30-00.00   24-07.50  
 10 Larioza, Malia             9 Portola -ss         30-00.00   24-01.00  
 11 Villanueva, Kaithlyn       9 Katella             30-00.00   23-10.00  
 12 Molina, Frida              9 Costa Mesa          23-08.00   23-04.00  
 13 Mok, Jacklyn              10 St. Margaret        28-00.00   23-02.50  
 14 diaz, Ivy                  9 San Gorgonio        22-06.00   22-08.00  
 15 Minnella, Blanca           9 Costa Mesa          22-02.00   22-02.50  
 16 Novela, Ariana             9 Corona Del M        22-00.00   21-11.00  
 16 Brice, Avalon             10 Laguna Beach        20-00.00   21-11.00  
 18 Garg, Anika               10 Portola -ss         30-00.00   21-04.00  
 19 Lincoln, Kalista          10 Lutheran (Or        18-00.00   21-01.00  
 20 Mayer, Kylie              10 Rancho Chris        23-06.00   20-10.00  
 21 Rodebaugh, Kate           10 Crean Luther        24-00.00   20-09.50  
 22 Shellow, Sarah             9 Corona Del M        20-10.50   20-07.00  
 23 Woodson, Kayla            10 Yorba Linda         20-06.00   20-02.00  
 24 McAleer, Destiny          10 Costa Mesa          21-02.00   20-00.00  
 24 Diaz, Megan               10 Crean Luther        24-00.00   20-00.00  
 26 Lippert, Katelyn          10 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00   19-10.00  
 27 Mendoza-Ortega, Angela    10 St. Margaret        28-00.00   18-10.00  
 -- Luc, Vivianne              9 La Quinta (W        22-05.00         ND  
 -- Bui, Lani                  9 La Quinta (W        22-07.00         ND  
 -- Lippert, Brianna          10 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Mangum, Clara              9 Crean Luther        24-00.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ilaisaane, Tovi           10 San Gorgonio          104-00     109-00   10   
  2 Lippert, Katelyn          10 Lutheran (Or           60-00      83-09    8   
  3 Mallon, Devyn              9 Corona Del M           64-03      78-07    6   
  4 Bui, Lani                  9 La Quinta (W           65-00   76-08.50    5   
  5 Umniayan, Lugeen          10 Portola -ss            50-00      71-02    4   
  6 Gallardo, Bianca          10 Villa Park             63-00      70-07    3   
  7 Herrera, Jennifer          9 Katella                68-00      68-11    2   
  8 diaz, Ivy                  9 San Gorgonio           60-00      67-05    1   
  9 Larioza, Malia             9 Portola -ss            50-00      65-09  
 10 Lyons, Layiah              9 San Gorgonio           77-03      65-08  
 11 Minnella, Blanca           9 Costa Mesa             62-02      64-06  
 12 Diaz, Megan               10 Crean Luther           60-00      63-10  
 13 Lincoln, Kalista          10 Lutheran (Or           50-00      61-07  
 14 McAleer, Destiny          10 Costa Mesa             60-02      59-11  
 15 Gregory, Macayla           9 Corona Del M           60-06      58-06  
 16 Mok, Jacklyn              10 St. Margaret           50-00      58-02  
 17 Molina, Frida              9 Costa Mesa             57-10      57-04  
 18 Novela, Ariana             9 Corona Del M           66-09      57-00  
 19 Rodebaugh, Kate           10 Crean Luther           60-00      54-05  
 20 Mendoza-Ortega, Angela    10 St. Margaret           50-00      51-06  
 21 Mora, Kayla               10 Katella                60-00      50-11  
 22 Baumy, Farida             10 Yorba Linda            42-00      50-02  
 23 Brice, Avalon             10 Laguna Beach           60-00      50-00  
 24 Messina, Angelina         10 Katella                70-00      48-09  
 25 Woodson, Kayla            10 Yorba Linda            51-04      46-10  
 26 Diaz, Jordan               9 Yorba Linda            44-07      44-06  
 27 Luc, Vivianne              9 La Quinta (W           60-04      41-03  
 -- Talanoa, Talahiva          9 Rancho Chris                         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mcmillan, Larenzo         10 San Gorgonio           10.77       11.1  -0.2  5  10   
  2 McCray, Kyle              11 Lutheran (Or           11.12       11.3  -0.2  5   8   
  3 Slack, Jonah              12 Yorba Linda            11.23       11.4  -0.2  5   6   
  4 Gilmore, Demarjae         11 Lawndale               11.60       11.6  -0.6  3   5   
  5 Fields, Chris             12 La Quinta (W           10.96       11.6  -0.2  5   4   
  6 Lam, Kalvin               11 Oxford Acade           11.33       11.7  -0.2  5   3   
  7 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret           11.20       11.8  -0.2  5   2   
  8 Rivera, Fidel             12 Santa Ana Va           11.44       11.9   0.1  4   1   
  9 Macias, Damian            12 Santa Ana              11.90       11.9  -0.6  3 
 10 Ashmon, Gunnar            12 Crean Luther           11.58       11.9   0.1  4 
 11 Espinoza, Nathaniel       12 Corona Del M           11.94       11.9  -0.7  2 
 12 Vanderhill, Cooper        10 Lutheran (Or           11.80       11.9  -0.6  3 
 13 Cragun, Ryan              12 St. Margaret           11.41       11.9   0.1  4 
 14 Castillo, Christian       11 Yorba Linda            11.68       12.0  -0.6  3 
 15 Villegas, Eric            11 Katella                11.60       12.0  -0.6  3 
 16 Karro, Zack               11 Sage Hill              11.97       12.1  -0.7  2 
 17 Cuevas, Giovany           11 Katella                12.24       12.1  -0.8  1 
 18 Hall, Elijah              11 San Gorgonio           11.40       12.1   0.1  4 
 19 Tran, Thomas              11 La Quinta (W           11.27       12.1  -0.2  5 
 20 Opp, Garrett              12 Rancho Chris           11.40       12.3   0.1  4 
 21 Herrera, Andrew           11 Ocean View             12.23       12.4  -0.7  2 
 22 Chung, Jacob              12 Cerritos               12.01       12.4  -0.7  2 
 23 Pineda, Erick             11 Santa Ana Va           11.40       12.4   0.1  4 
 24 Rojas, Jerard             12 Santa Ana              12.63       12.5  -0.8  1 
 25 Magana, Leon Jonathan     12 Los Amigos             12.49       12.6  -0.8  1 
 26 Schumann, Joseph          11 Rancho Chris           11.50       12.8   0.1  4 
 27 Gonzalez, Michael         12 Los Amigos             12.69       12.9  -0.8  1 
 28 Dominguez, Brandon        11 Costa Mesa             12.31       13.0  -0.8  1 
 29 Cruz Santos, Giovanni     12 Ocean View             11.85       14.0  -0.6  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mcmillan, Larenzo         10 San Gorgonio           21.59       22.8  -1.9  4  10   
  2 McCray, Kyle              11 Lutheran (Or           22.80       23.5  -1.9  4   8   
  3 Lind, Justin              12 Lutheran (Or           23.40       23.6  -1.0  3   6   
  4 Martino, William          12 La Quinta (W           23.05       23.7  -1.9  4   5   
  5 Lam, Kalvin               11 Oxford Acade           22.66       23.9  -1.9  4   4   
  6 Macias, Damian            12 Santa Ana              23.70       24.0  -1.0  3   3   
  7 Sims, Brad                11 Yorba Linda            23.38       24.1  -1.0  3   2   
  8 Reynolds, Mykael          11 Esperanza              23.35       24.2  -1.0  3   1   
  9 Slack, Jonah              12 Yorba Linda            22.98       24.5  -1.9  4 
 10 Manzenares, Mauricio      12 Santa Ana Va           23.30       24.6  -1.9  4 
 11 Jones, Xavier             12 San Gorgonio           24.10       24.7  -1.0  3 
 12 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret           24.10       24.8  -1.5  2 
 13 Ngo, Koby                 12 La Quinta (W           24.27       24.9  -1.5  2 
 14 Bishop, Jackson           11 Crean Luther           24.28       25.2  -1.5  2 
 15 Motus, Joseton            12 Cerritos               25.44       25.7  -1.9  1 
 16 Pineda, Erick             11 Santa Ana Va           23.90       25.8  -1.0  3 
 17 Schlegel, John            12 Corona Del M           23.94       25.8  -1.0  3 
 18 Rapolla, Hunter           11 Rancho Chris                       26.2  -1.9  1 
 19 Brito, Josh               12 Santa Ana              25.94       26.4  -1.9  1 
 20 Dominguez, Brandon        11 Costa Mesa             26.06       26.9  -1.9  1 
 21 Hodge, Ethan              11 Ocean View             26.82       27.3  -1.9  1 
 22 Ashley, Matthew           11 Costa Mesa             26.56       28.0  -1.9  1 
 23 Cedillo, Jacob            11 Katella                24.31       28.2  -1.5  2 
 24 Saysomphane, Steven       11 Ocean View             28.04       30.0  -1.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guiterrez, Samuel         12 Lutheran (Or           51.20       51.0   5  10   
  2 Martino, William          12 La Quinta (W           51.47       52.2   5   8   
  3 Kridle, Cooper            12 Lutheran (Or           52.10       52.5   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Tyler            11 Crean Luther           53.42       52.8   4   5   
  5 Kelly, Jacob              12 Rancho Chris           53.68       53.4   4   4   
  6 Manzenares, Mauricio      12 Santa Ana Va           51.50       53.4   5   3   
  7 Martinez, Nathan          11 Yorba Linda            52.55       54.3   5   2   
  8 Reynolds, Mykael          11 Esperanza              52.02       54.3   5   1   
  9 Moore, Vante              11 Lawndale               51.74       54.5   5 
 10 Nicholson, Cory           11 Ocean View             54.46       55.0   4 
 11 Morris, Robert            11 Crean Luther           56.13       55.2   3 
 12 Glessing, Grant           11 Corona Del M           54.34       55.2   4 
 13 Chao, Jake                12 Oxford Acade           54.65       55.3   3 
 14 Sixtos, Adrian            12 Lawndale               52.74       55.6   5 
 15 Cortez, Bryan             11 Katella                57.00       55.7   2 
 16 Cheng, Brandon            11 Cerritos               54.24       56.3   4 
 17 Vo, Brian                 11 Oxford Acade           56.63       56.9   2 
 18 Watson, Breac             11 Ocean View             55.99       57.1   3 
 19 Zamorano, Isaiah          12 San Gorgonio           53.50       57.3   1 
 20 Suhr, Greg                11 Sage Hill              57.24       57.3   2 
 21 Elomina, Michael          11 Cerritos               55.90       59.2   3 
 22 Tanaka, Harrison          11 St. Margaret           57.24     1:00.0   2 
 23 Ho, David                 11 La Quinta (W           56.14     1:00.1   3 
 24 Lovest, Bryan             12 Esperanza            1:00.55     1:00.9   1 
 25 Hernandez, Allan          11 Santa Ana              57.34     1:01.4   2 
 26 Ergul, Tibet              11 Corona Del M           55.14     1:01.7   3 
 27 Lam, Brian                11 Katella                57.20     1:01.7   2 
 28 Pachot, Jordan            11 San Gorgonio           54.12     1:03.0   4 
 29 Aleman, Jesus             11 Santa Ana              57.74     1:12.1   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Myles            12 Costa Mesa           1:59.63     2:02.6   2  10   
  2 Chan, Christopher         11 St. Margaret         2:04.00     2:03.2   2   8   
  3 Colglazier, Matthew       11 St. Margaret         2:00.71     2:03.7   2   6   
  4 Kochan, Dylan             11 Crean Luther                     2:03.8   2   5   
  5 McCarthy, Max             12 Yorba Linda          2:04.55     2:04.1   2   4   
  6 Amaro, Mario              12 Cerritos             2:03.64     2:05.1   2   3   
  7 Lam, Steven               12 Katella              2:06.00     2:05.6   2   2   
  8 Means, Joshua             11 Corona Del M         2:01.34     2:07.6   2   1   
  9 Loomis, Seth              11 Costa Mesa           2:09.33     2:08.4   2 
 10 Cuatlayotl, Luis          12 Santa Ana            2:02.00     2:09.5   2 
 11 Langford, George          12 Corona Del M         2:10.24     2:09.7   1 
 12 Turner, Ian               11 Corona Del M         2:02.34     2:10.0   2 
 13 Nicanor, Mateo            12 Santa Ana            2:10.24     2:10.8   2 
 14 Zamorano, Isaiah          12 San Gorgonio         2:09.14     2:10.9   2 
 15 Graham, Robbie            11 St. Margaret         2:05.35     2:11.0   2 
 16 Reyes, Chris              12 San Gorgonio         2:11.12     2:11.5   2 
 17 Olivares, Ivan            11 Katella              2:15.74     2:11.9   1 
 18 Sanchez, Guadalupe        12 Santa Ana Va         2:10.24     2:11.9   2 
 19 Navarro, Jonathan         12 Santa Ana Va         2:04.20     2:12.2   2 
 20 Dang, Patrick             12 Cerritos             2:09.44     2:12.8   2 
 21 Nguyen, Alvin             12 Ocean View           2:12.24     2:13.8   1 
 22 Nguyen, Long              12 Oxford Acade         2:12.80     2:13.9   1 
 23 McIntyre, Jeremy          12 Costa Mesa           2:11.22     2:14.4   1 
 24 Patel, Kylen              11 Sage Hill            2:14.24     2:14.7   1 
 25 Clark, Ethan              11 Yorba Linda          2:12.24     2:14.8   1 
 26 Allen, Kent               12 Yorba Linda          2:09.46     2:14.9   2 
 27 Vo, Alan                  12 Oxford Acade         2:23.11     2:15.4   1 
 28 Pham, James               11 La Quinta (W         2:25.24     2:15.8   1 
 29 Avila, Francisco          12 Santa Ana            2:05.00     2:15.8   2 
 30 Ho, David                 11 La Quinta (W         2:12.24     2:15.9   1 
 31 Inada, Fredrick           12 Cerritos             2:06.94     2:16.5   2 
 32 Nataupsky, Luke           11 Sage Hill            2:12.24     2:17.9   1 
 33 Pacheco Leon, Sergio      11 Ocean View           2:19.24     2:20.2   1 
 34 Koch, Aiden               11 Lutheran (Or         2:13.24     2:21.0   1 
 35 Carbajal, Alex            12 Santa Ana Va         2:22.24     2:24.1   1 
 36 DO, Joachim               12 La Quinta (W         2:21.24     2:26.1   1 
 37 Ayala, David              12 Santa Ana Va         2:08.00     2:26.3   2 
 38 Martinez, Juan            12 Santa Ana Va         2:12.00     2:28.4   1 
 39 Diaz, Eder                11 Santa Ana Va         2:30.24     2:31.0   1 
 40 Lemus, Gustavo            11 Ocean View           2:28.24     2:37.7   1 
 41 Flores, Robert            11 Los Amigos           2:40.24     2:41.2   1 
 42 Sixtos, Adrian            12 Lawndale             2:04.00     2:42.5   2 
 43 Arik, Aydin               11 Sage Hill            2:28.24     2:46.6   1 
 44 Bailey, Braeden           12 Crean Luther         2:30.47     2:46.6   1 
 -- Moreira, Juan             12 Katella              2:21.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sebastian         11 Laguna Beach         4:35.24     4:28.9   2  10   
  2 Sawires Yager, Cole       10 Cerritos             4:27.34     4:30.0   2   8   
  3 Miller, Garrett           11 Crean Luther         4:33.24     4:34.2   2   6   
  4 Turner, Ian               11 Corona Del M         4:36.24     4:34.5   2   5   
  5 Amaro, Mario              12 Cerritos             4:36.44     4:35.6   2   4   
  6 Duran, Diego              11 Santa Ana            4:33.77     4:36.3   2   3   
  7 St Pierre, Jason          11 Ocean View           4:45.24     4:37.1   2   2   
  8 Julio, Alberto            11 Katella              4:44.00     4:38.3   2   1   
  9 Cortez, Kevin             11 Costa Mesa           4:44.70     4:38.8   2 
 10 Soriano, Brian            11 Santa Ana            4:41.52     4:39.1   2 
 11 Cianfrani, Joseph         11 Corona Del M         4:39.24     4:39.4   2 
 12 Magana, Jose               9 Santa Ana Va         4:51.24     4:39.8   2 
 13 Osorio, Anthony           12 Costa Mesa           4:52.64     4:44.0   2 
 14 Allen, Kent               12 Yorba Linda          4:43.60     4:46.4   2 
 15 Means, Joshua             11 Corona Del M         4:41.24     4:46.9   2 
 16 Dominguez, Justin         12 Santa Ana            4:55.24     4:47.2   1 
 17 Clark, Ethan              11 Yorba Linda          4:58.27     4:52.6   1 
 18 Molina Ruiz, Humberto     12 Ocean View           4:50.24     4:52.7   2 
 19 Piette, Reed              11 Esperanza            4:51.99     4:52.8   2 
 20 Ortega, Omar              11 San Gorgonio                     4:54.0   1 
 21 Sandoval, Kevin           11 Lawndale             4:50.00     4:55.1   2 
 22 Sanchez, Guadalupe        12 Santa Ana Va         4:55.24     4:55.3   1 
 23 McIntyre, Jeremy          12 Costa Mesa           5:00.56     4:55.4   1 
 24 Navarro, Jonathan         12 Santa Ana Va         4:41.00     4:55.7   2 
 25 Olivares, Ivan            11 Katella              4:51.50     4:56.2   2 
 26 Nataupsky, Luke           11 Sage Hill            4:44.99     4:56.7   2 
 27 Patel, Kylen              11 Sage Hill            4:45.52     4:57.7   2 
 28 Ho, David                 11 La Quinta (W         5:02.24     4:58.1   1 
 29 Inada, Fredrick           12 Cerritos             4:43.14     4:58.7   2 
 30 Vo, Andrey                11 Oxford Acade         4:47.75     4:58.8   2 
 31 Bonnin, Alex              12 Laguna Beach         5:08.24     5:01.4   1 
 32 Erickson, Josh            11 Esperanza            5:08.41     5:02.5   1 
 33 Morales, Jeffrey          12 Los Amigos           5:04.24     5:06.8   1 
 34 Harline, Mason            11 St. Margaret         5:02.30     5:13.3   1 
 35 Lam, Henry                12 Katella              5:25.24     5:18.3   1 
 36 Le, Sydney                11 La Quinta (W         5:30.24     5:19.4   1 
 37 Abarca, Nicholas          11 Oxford Acade         5:07.56     5:20.5   1 
 38 Boyd, Makhi                9 Rancho Chris         5:15.00     5:20.8   1 
 39 Bazan, Eric                9 Los Amigos           5:40.24     5:21.2   1 
 40 Schurr, Chase             10 Rancho Chris         5:26.00     5:28.0   1 
 41 Santos, Osvaldo           10 Los Amigos           5:34.24     5:33.2   1 
 42 Arellanos, Andrew         11 San Gorgonio                     5:40.2   1 
 43 Rivera, David             12 Ocean View           5:40.24     5:45.6   1 
 44 Espinoza, Samuel          12 San Gorgonio                     5:53.8   1 
 45 Bailey, Braeden           12 Crean Luther         5:44.56     5:55.2   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawires Yager, Cole       10 Cerritos             9:44.41     9:47.6   10   
  2 Duran, Diego              11 Santa Ana            9:51.04     9:52.7    8   
  3 Welch, John               11 Esperanza           10:08.96     9:57.1    6   
  4 Soriano, Brian            11 Santa Ana            9:55.30    10:00.9    5   
  5 Lima-Sabatini, Mike       12 Esperanza           10:10.24    10:06.0    4   
  6 Cianfrani, Joseph         11 Corona Del M         9:42.24    10:09.5    3   
  7 Cox, Zane                 11 Esperanza           10:05.24    10:13.0    2   
  8 Osorio, Anthony           12 Costa Mesa          10:24.51    10:14.7    1   
  9 Sutherland, Jacob         11 Crean Luther        10:08.49    10:15.7  
 10 Magana, Jose               9 Santa Ana Va        10:50.24    10:20.5  
 11 Soto, Matthew             12 St. Margaret        10:15.00    10:21.0  
 12 Villamil, Bryant          12 St. Margaret        10:34.23    10:22.7  
 13 Kipper, Jarad             11 Irvine              10:33.24    10:26.1  
 14 Krantz, Jacob             11 Corona Del M        10:38.24    10:28.1  
 15 Bianchi, Mateo             9 Laguna Beach        10:30.24    10:33.9  
 16 Amaro, Justin             12 Santa Ana           10:30.00    10:34.3  
 17 Patel, Vraj               12 Cerritos            10:24.74    10:39.3  
 18 Patra, Adarsh             11 Irvine              10:50.24    10:44.0  
 19 Taylor, Duncan            11 Corona Del M        10:00.24    10:47.2  
 20 Hernandez, David          12 Santa Ana Va        11:15.24    10:50.6  
 21 Bhattarai, Yosh           12 Irvine                          10:52.0  
 22 Sandoval, Kevin           11 Lawndale            10:45.00    10:53.5  
 23 Lopez, Isaac              11 Ocean View          11:40.24    10:54.7  
 24 Vo, Andrey                11 Oxford Acade        10:25.25    10:55.4  
 25 Sharma, Kshitij           11 Costa Mesa          11:14.05    10:56.8  
 26 Kinsey, Grant             11 St. Margaret        11:00.00    10:56.9  
 27 Cortez, Kevin             11 Costa Mesa          10:17.21    10:58.6  
 28 Rufino, Andres            11 Katella             11:24.00    10:59.5  
 29 Compton, Will              9 Laguna Beach        10:45.24    11:00.6  
 30 Reyes, Ellis              12 San Gorgonio                    11:08.2  
 31 Hernandez, Alex           12 Ocean View          11:20.24    11:14.3  
 32 Nguyen, Alvin             12 Ocean View          11:11.24    11:29.8  
 33 Abarca, Nicholas          11 Oxford Acade        12:24.13    11:40.7  
 34 Hinh, Tom                 11 La Quinta (W        11:44.24    11:43.4  
 35 Xu, Jeff                  12 Cerritos            10:55.44    11:47.0  
 36 Schurr, Chase             10 Rancho Chris                    11:47.6  
 37 Mondragon-Martinez, Saul  11 San Gorgonio                    12:05.2  
 38 Varela, Ronaldo           11 San Gorgonio                    12:20.1  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            12 Lutheran (Or           15.70       15.7  -0.3  3  10   
  2 Johnson, Jack             11 Crean Luther           15.68       16.1  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Truong, Daniel            12 La Quinta (W           16.06       16.7  -0.3  3   6   
  4 Dewitt, Jacob             11 Lutheran (Or           16.10       17.3  -0.3  3   5   
  5 Huynh, Timmy              12 La Quinta (W           16.26       17.4  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Olsen, Thomas             11 Corona Del M           19.64       17.7  -0.7  1   3   
  7 Fatalla, Jacob            12 Oxford Acade           17.10       17.7  -0.3  3   2   
  8 Lopez, David              12 Katella                16.74       17.8  -0.3  3   1   
  9 Lujan, Johnny             11 Corona Del M           18.44       17.9  -0.8  2 
 10 West, Connor              11 Costa Mesa             18.58       18.3  -0.7  1 
 11 Anderson, Daejon          11 Lawndale               17.92       18.5  -0.8  2 
 12 Abraham, Micheal           9 Oxford Acade                       18.5  -0.7  1 
 13 Selem, Fahad              11 Cerritos               18.50       18.6  -0.8  2 
 14 Mendoza, Victor           12 Katella                18.49       19.5  -0.8  2 
 15 Leon, George              11 San Gorgonio                       21.2  -0.7  1 
 16 Wang, Carter              11 Crean Luther           19.74       21.7  -0.7  1 
 17 Coenen, Athens            11 Costa Mesa             19.58       21.9  -0.7  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            12 Lutheran (Or           41.90       41.1   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Jack             11 Crean Luther           41.66       42.5   3   8   
  3 Cruz, Adrian              11 Katella                43.85       42.6   3   6   
  4 Fatalla, Jacob            12 Oxford Acade           42.42       43.6   3   5   
  5 Lujan, Johnny             11 Corona Del M           45.94       44.2   2   4   
  6 Cruz, Raul                12 Katella                44.05       44.2   2   3   
  7 Lu, Blake                 11 Rancho Chris                       44.6   1   2   
  8 Nguyen, Timothy           10 Oxford Acade           48.04       45.0   1   1   
  9 Truong, Daniel            12 La Quinta (W           43.86       45.6   3 
 10 Tran, Thomas              11 La Quinta (W           46.71       45.7   2 
 11 Leyva, Elvis              12 Los Amigos             43.39       45.8   3 
 12 Rivera, Fidel             12 Santa Ana Va           43.30       46.1   3 
 13 Contrares, Juan           10 Los Amigos             48.24       46.6   1 
 14 Cummings, Caleb           12 Lutheran (Or           45.60       47.1   2 
 15 Guan, Steven              11 Cerritos               47.82       48.7   2 
 16 Goffman, Maximillian      11 St. Margaret           52.00       48.8   1 
 17 Coenen, Athens            11 Costa Mesa             50.22       49.4   1 
 18 Egdorf, Tristen           11 St. Margaret           52.00       51.1   1 
 19 Figueroa, Justin          11 Costa Mesa             52.67       51.7   1 
 20 Leon, George              11 San Gorgonio                       54.8   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    45.34       44.2   1  10   
  2 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              43.90       44.4   2   8   
  3 Lawndale  'A'                                       43.50       44.4   2   6   
  4 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   44.30       44.7   2   5   
  5 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  45.24       44.9   1   4   
  6 Oxford Academy  'A'                                 44.41       45.2   2   3   
  7 St. Margarets  'A'                                  45.00       46.1   1   2   
  8 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 46.04       46.2   1   1   
  9 Crean Lutheran  'A'                                 46.24       46.4   1 
 10 Katella  'A'                                        45.15       46.9   2 
 11 Santa Ana  'A'                                      45.15       47.2   2 
 12 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     47.77       49.1   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                            3:35.00     3:28.9   2  10   
  2 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 3:38.20     3:37.0   2   8   
  3 Santa Ana Valley  'A'                             3:32.00     3:38.6   2   6   
  4 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   3:39.00     3:39.0   2   5   
  5 Crean Lutheran  'A'                               3:35.24     3:40.2   2   4   
  6 Katella  'A'                                      3:50.00     3:40.9   2   3   
  7 Lawndale  'A'                                     3:29.00     3:55.2   2   2   
 
Men High Jump Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flucas, Destin            12 Cerritos             6-02.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Muanza, Issac             10 Lawndale             6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Moore, Vante              11 Lawndale             6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Washington, Nathaniel     12 Ocean View           5-10.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Park, William             11 Cerritos             5-08.00    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Ball, Kai                 11 Laguna Beach         5-06.00    5-10.00    3.50
  6 Tran, Andy                12 La Quinta (W         5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
  7 Lopez, David              12 Katella              5-06.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  7 Leyva, Elvis              12 Los Amigos           5-10.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  8 Wright, Charlie           11 Corona Del M         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Suon, Rithrangsey         12 Ocean View           5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Bentley, Ryan             10 Lutheran (Or         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 13 Polis, Andrew             11 Laguna Beach         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Baladjay, Sean            11 Cerritos             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Nielsen, Khristian        12 Ocean View           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16 Hoang, Toby               12 La Quinta (W         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 16 Anderson, Daejon          11 Lawndale             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Rameson, Cole             11 Corona Del M         5-04.00    2-04.00  
 -- Huynh, PJ                 11 La Quinta (W         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mitchell, William         11 Crean Luther         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Clayton, Jack             11 Crean Luther         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mok, Justin               11 Crean Luther         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lu, Blake                 11 Rancho Chris         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Rojas, Jerard             12 Santa Ana            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ngo, Eric                 12 Los Amigos           5-03.00         NH  
 -- Ashley, Matthew           11 Costa Mesa           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Figueroa, Justin          11 Costa Mesa           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Villalpando, Devin (Tre)  11 Costa Mesa           6-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaiah               12 Cerritos            12-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Byun, Brian               12 Cerritos            12-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Williams, Jacob           12 Crean Luther         9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Djurasevic, Christian     12 Ocean View           8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
 -- Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Kim, Chuck                11 Cerritos             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ridland, Peyton           12 St. Margaret        10-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Osorio, A.J.              12 Yorba Linda         19-11.50   21-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Chau, Richard             12 Oxford Acade        21-11.00   20-06.25   NWI   8   
  3 Wang, Carter              11 Crean Luther        17-02.00   20-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Leyva, Elvis              12 Los Amigos          19-06.00   20-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Villegas, Eric            11 Katella             17-02.00   20-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Muanza, Issac             10 Lawndale            19-00.00   19-10.50   NWI   3   
  7 Nguyen, Steven k.         12 La Quinta (W        18-02.00   19-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Clark, Teva               12 Laguna Beach        19-02.00   19-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Rojas, Jerard             12 Santa Ana           17-05.00   19-04.50   NWI 
 10 Wright, Charlie           11 Corona Del M        19-02.00   19-04.25   NWI 
 11 Nguyen, Darren            12 La Quinta (W        19-02.00   18-10.25   NWI 
 12 Shaw, Maxwell             12 Lutheran (Or        19-00.00   18-04.00   NWI 
 13 Dickerson, Charles        11 Laguna Beach        18-00.00   18-02.50   NWI 
 14 Jack, Donel               11 San Gorgonio        18-00.00   18-01.75   NWI 
 14 Rameson, Cole             11 Corona Del M        17-10.00   18-01.75   NWI 
 16 Macias, Damian            12 Santa Ana           17-10.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 17 Campbell, Matthew         11 Crean Luther        19-06.50   18-00.00   NWI 
 18 Ezzeldine, Yusuf          11 Irvine                         17-11.25   NWI 
 19 Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        17-00.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 20 Dadabhoy, Azam            12 Yorba Linda         17-08.00   17-08.50   NWI 
 21 Herrera, Andrew           11 Ocean View          16-10.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 22 Tanaka, Harrison          11 St. Margaret        16-00.00   17-05.50   NWI 
 23 Huynh, PJ                 11 La Quinta (W        15-10.00   16-11.75   NWI 
 24 Zhou, Daniel              11 Yorba Linda         17-11.50   16-08.75   NWI 
 25 Yanez, AJ                  9 Rancho Chris        15-00.00   16-06.25   NWI 
 26 Coenen, Athens            11 Costa Mesa          15-03.00   16-01.75   NWI 
 27 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret        19-00.00   16-00.25   NWI 
 28 Ngo, Eric                 12 Los Amigos          17-09.00   15-04.75   NWI 
 29 Enriquez, Alex             9 Ocean View          15-06.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 30 Banis, Jessen             11 Crean Luther        15-05.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 31 Dang, Quoc Nam            10 Los Amigos          17-10.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 -- Ard, Mark                 10 Lutheran (Or        20-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Anderson, Daejon          11 Lawndale            20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gilmore, Demarjae         11 Lawndale            17-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Birrel, Brice             12 Lutheran (Or        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sasaki, Lee               12 Oxford Acade        19-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Barraza, Fernando         11 Laguna Beach        17-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Villegas, Misael          11 Katella             17-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dominguez, Brandon        11 Costa Mesa          15-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Karro, Zack               11 Sage Hill           18-07.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Muanza, Issac             10 Lawndale            38-00.00   42-07.50   NWI  10   
  2 Chau, Richard             12 Oxford Acade        43-04.50   42-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Jack, Donel               11 San Gorgonio        41-00.00   42-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Nguyen, Darren            12 La Quinta (W        37-01.00   40-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Nguyen, Steven k.         12 La Quinta (W        38-03.00   39-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Huynh, PJ                 11 La Quinta (W        36-00.00   38-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Shaw, Maxwell             12 Lutheran (Or        38-00.00   38-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        37-00.00   38-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Lu, Blake                 11 Rancho Chris        41-00.00   38-00.00   NWI 
 10 Washington, Nathaniel     12 Ocean View          41-07.00   37-09.50   NWI 
 11 Tanaka, Harrison          11 St. Margaret        37-00.00   37-08.50   NWI 
 12 Ngo, Eric                 12 Los Amigos          35-08.00   31-07.00   NWI 
 13 Coenen, Athens            11 Costa Mesa          32-11.00   30-06.00   NWI 
 14 Dang, Quoc Nam            10 Los Amigos          35-02.00   27-09.00   NWI 
 -- Birrel, Brice             12 Lutheran (Or        35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cooper, Anthony           12 Crean Luther        38-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sasaki, Lee               12 Oxford Acade        38-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McNerney, Patrick         12 Crean Luther        39-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Banis, Jessen             11 Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Karro, Zack               11 Sage Hill           40-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Herrera, Andrew           11 Ocean View          34-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cruz, Adrian              11 Katella             37-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Baladjay, Sean            11 Cerritos            37-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Polis, Andrew             11 Laguna Beach        35-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Zhou, Daniel              11 Yorba Linda         35-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dadabhoy, Azam            12 Yorba Linda         35-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lam, Steven               12 Katella             35-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Osorio, A.J.              12 Yorba Linda         41-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Joseph              12 Yorba Linda         44-11.00   44-07.50   10   
  2 Duarte, Enrique           12 Santa Ana           37-00.00   42-09.50    8   
  3 White, Cole               11 Corona Del M        41-03.50   42-08.00    6   
  4 Fahina, Naki              11 Lawndale            42-00.00   42-04.00    5   
  5 Pinkston, Keyahn          11 Lawndale            40-00.00   40-03.00    4   
  6 Gasfar, Andres            10 Katella             43-04.00   39-09.00    3   
  7 Maurier, Christian        12 Crean Luther        40-10.50   36-10.00    2   
  8 Esposito, Ryan            12 Rancho Chris                   36-07.00    1   
  9 Mitchell, Isiah           11 San Gorgonio                   35-11.00  
 10 Aceves, Dean              11 San Gorgonio                   35-10.00  
 11 Wilson, Monson            11 La Quinta (W        34-00.00   35-05.00  
 12 Nguyen, Alvin             11 La Quinta (W        33-10.00   35-02.00  
 13 Bilings, Donovan          12 Los Amigos          32-00.00   34-02.50  
 14 Heinemann, Christopher    11 Corona Del M        34-11.00   33-07.00  
 15 Young, Jack               11 St. Margaret        35-00.00   33-03.00  
 16 Martinez, Adam            11 San Gorgonio                   32-11.00  
 17 Lares, Eddie              12 Santa Ana           37-00.00   32-10.00  
 17 Kortenhoeven, John-John   12 Rancho Chris                   32-10.00  
 19 Aguilar, Luis             12 Santa Ana           35-00.00   32-02.00  
 20 Caballero, Salvador       11 Los Amigos          35-00.00   31-07.50  
 21 Ragheb, Mikey             12 Crean Luther        35-02.00   31-05.00  
 22 Sephen, Thomas            12 Los Amigos          33-00.00   31-03.00  
 23 Anaya, Jaime              12 Katella             34-06.00   31-00.50  
 24 Brame, Kyle               12 Yorba Linda         34-00.50   30-01.00  
 25 Taghavi, Aria             11 Corona Del M        34-05.25   30-00.00  
 26 Saldana, Anthony          11 Katella             30-08.00   28-11.00  
 27 Roman, Emmanuel           12 Ocean View          29-03.50   28-08.00  
 28 Bijanjan, Aruna           11 Costa Mesa          30-01.50   28-05.00  
 29 Fernandez, Brandon        11 St. Margaret        35-00.00   27-07.00  
 30 Weber, Kevin              11 La Quinta (W        27-01.00   27-00.00  
 30 Roman, David              11 Ocean View          29-04.75   27-00.00  
 32 Jimenez, Angel            11 Costa Mesa          27-10.00   26-06.50  
 33 Carlson, Cove             11 Lutheran (Or        28-00.00   24-07.00  
 34 Hernandez, Oscar          11 Costa Mesa          31-07.00   21-08.00  
 -- Silva, Lucio              10 Ocean View          28-06.50         ND  
 -- Tupailesa, Isaac          10 Lutheran (Or        45-05.00         ND  
 -- Mendez, Nick              12 Rancho Chris                         ND  
 -- St. George, Tom           11 Crean Luther        39-01.50         ND  
 -- Quevedo, A.J.             11 Yorba Linda         32-01.00         ND  
 -- Malloy, Nick              11 Lutheran (Or        30-02.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fahina, Naki              11 Lawndale              136-00     140-05   10   
  2 White, Cole               11 Corona Del M          131-11     136-03    8   
  3 Kerr, Joseph              12 Yorba Linda           119-01     120-02    6   
  4 St. George, Tom           11 Crean Luther          117-03     117-05    5   
  5 Aceves, Dean              11 San Gorgonio                     110-09    4   
  6 Heinemann, Christopher    11 Corona Del M          110-01     110-05    3   
  7 Ezzeldine, Yusuf          11 Irvine                104-00     108-06    2   
  8 Maurier, Christian        12 Crean Luther           99-02     105-06    1   
  9 Graham, Lucas             10 Irvine                102-00     102-08  
 10 Mitchell, Isiah           11 San Gorgonio                      98-08  
 11 Esposito, Ryan            12 Rancho Chris                      96-06  
 12 Gasfar, Andres            10 Katella               106-00      95-08  
 13 Nguyen, Alvin             11 La Quinta (W           94-05      95-02  
 14 Bilings, Donovan          12 Los Amigos             90-00      93-03  
 15 Duarte, Enrique           12 Santa Ana              85-00      90-09  
 16 Ragheb, Mikey             12 Crean Luther          100-04      90-07  
 17 Taghavi, Aria             11 Corona Del M           94-11      90-04  
 18 Lee, Geon                 11 Irvine                102-00      89-09  
 19 Bijanjan, Aruna           11 Costa Mesa             80-04      87-05  
 20 Wilson, Monson            11 La Quinta (W           87-04      86-05  
 21 Bean, Greg                11 Yorba Linda            87-09      85-02  
 22 Kortenhoeven, John-John   12 Rancho Chris                      84-08  
 23 Quevedo, A.J.             11 Yorba Linda            79-08      83-01  
 24 Martinez, Adam            11 San Gorgonio                      78-08  
 25 Caballero, Salvador       11 Los Amigos             95-00      76-09  
 26 Anaya, Jaime              12 Katella                95-00      75-00  
 27 Carlson, Cove             11 Lutheran (Or           78-00      73-05  
 28 Castillo, Richard         12 Katella                85-00      72-07  
 29 Fernandez, Brandon        11 St. Margaret           80-00      70-04  
 30 Sephen, Thomas            12 Los Amigos             86-00      70-02  
 31 Roman, Emmanuel           12 Ocean View             62-04      69-05  
 32 Jimenez, Angel            11 Costa Mesa             82-11      69-02  
 33 Young, Jack               11 St. Margaret           90-00      68-02  
 34 Hernandez, Oscar          11 Costa Mesa            106-08      65-10  
 35 Roman, David              11 Ocean View             68-09      64-07  
 36 Villanueva, Andy          11 Ocean View             55-00      54-07  
 37 Weber, Kevin              11 La Quinta (W           56-00      50-07  
 -- Tupailesa, Isaac          10 Lutheran (Or          100-00         ND  
 -- Lares, Eddie              12 Santa Ana              85-00         ND  
 -- Aguilar, Luis             12 Santa Ana              75-00         ND  
 -- Malloy, Nick              11 Lutheran (Or           82-06         ND  
 -- Mendez, Nick              12 Rancho Chris                         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Esteen, Makell            10 Lawndale               11.80       11.7  -0.6  4  10   
  2 Dantzler, Christian       10 Cerritos               12.53       11.9  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Vicencio, Jason            9 Corona Del M           11.94       12.2  -0.3  5   6   
  4 Monzon, Luke               9 Katella                12.15       12.2  -0.6  4   5   
  5 Chin, Ethan                9 Portola -ss            12.44       12.2  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Hyun, Brian                9 Cerritos               12.44       12.2  -0.3  3   3   
  7 Chase, Noah                9 Lutheran (Or           12.14       12.3  -0.6  4   2   
  8 Mitchell, Demajea         10 San Gorgonio           12.40       12.4  -0.6  4   1   
  9 Arroyo, Ferando           10 Los Amigos             12.05       12.4  -0.3  5 
 10 Regan Jr., Robert          9 Lutheran (Or           12.10       12.4  -0.3  5 
 11 Mitchell, Dejon           10 San Gorgonio           12.20       12.4  -0.6  4 
 12 Surrell, Frank             9 Katella                12.36       12.5  -0.6  4 
 13 Sanchez, Damian            9 Esperanza              12.61       12.5  -0.3  3 
 14 Gauthier Barrett, Michae  10 Ocean View             12.64       12.7  -0.3  3 
 15 Jennis, Alex               9 Costa Mesa             12.59       12.7  -0.3  3 
 15 Nguyen, Troung            10 Oxford Acade           12.04       12.7  -0.3  5 
 17 Lopez, Bryant             10 Santa Ana Va           12.05       12.8  -0.3  5 
 18 Bermudez, Blake           10 Costa Mesa             13.19       12.8  -0.6  4 
 19 Hatfield, Ken              9 La Quinta (W           12.47       12.8  -0.3  3 
 20 thomas, dimitri            9 Lawndale               12.00       12.8  -0.3  5 
 21 Bui, Mathew                9 La Quinta (W           12.17       12.9  -0.6  4 
 22 Viveros, Jacob            10 Yorba Linda            13.38       12.9  +0.0  1 
 23 Springford, Carson         9 Rancho Chris                       13.0  +0.0  1 
 24 Bradford, Joshua          10 Irvine                 12.70       13.0  -0.3  5 
 25 Lam, Brian                11 Katella                            13.5  +0.0  1 
 26 Nunez, Ethan              10 Yorba Linda            13.48       13.5  +0.0  1 
 27 Garcia, Khailup            9 Santa Ana              13.23       13.6  -0.3  5 
 28 Lauro, Gabriel            10 Crean Luther           13.32       13.6  +0.0  1 
 29 Lovest, Naythan            9 Esperanza              13.85       13.7  +0.0  1 
 30 Ma, Kevin                  9 Sage Hill              13.44       13.7  +0.0  1 
 31 Hublitz, Ryan              9 Sage Hill              13.54       14.5  +0.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Esteen, Makell            10 Lawndale               24.10       23.7  -1.1  5  10   
  2 Mendiola, Tykei           10 Ocean View             23.84       24.4  -1.1  5   8   
  3 Garcia, Joseph            10 Los Amigos             24.29       24.5  -1.1  5   6   
  4 Dantzler, Christian       10 Cerritos               25.14       24.5  -1.2  4   5   
  5 Manzi, Aiden              10 Portola -ss                        24.9  -1.2  4   4   
  6 Lopez, Leonardo            9 Katella                24.90       25.1  -1.1  5   3   
  7 Arroyo, Fernando          10 Los Amigos                         25.2  -1.1  5   2   
  8 Chase, Noah                9 Lutheran (Or           25.00       25.3  -1.2  4   1   
  9 Kennedy, Justin           10 Yorba Linda            26.49       25.4  -1.5  3 
 10 Sanchez, Damian            9 Esperanza              26.94       25.5  -1.6  2 
 11 Regan Jr., Robert          9 Lutheran (Or           25.00       25.6  -1.2  4 
 12 Yue, Brandon              10 Portola -ss                        25.8  -1.4  1 
 13 Pollard, Oshae             9 Lawndale               25.00       26.1  -1.1  5 
 14 Nguyen, Troung            10 Oxford Acade           24.44       26.1  -1.1  5 
 15 Harrell, Caleb             9 Irvine                 26.24       26.1  -1.5  3 
 16 Lopez, Bryant             10 Santa Ana Va           25.00       26.3  -1.2  4 
 17 Fowler, Jaden             10 San Gorgonio           25.30       26.3  -1.2  4 
 18 Crawford, Jaheim          10 San Gorgonio           25.60       26.3  -1.2  4 
 19 Jennis, Alex               9 Costa Mesa             26.15       26.5  -1.5  3 
 20 Amador, Dominic           10 La Quinta (W           25.61       26.5  -1.2  4 
 21 Bowden, Gabe               9 Yorba Linda            28.09       26.7  -1.6  2 
 22 Hernandez, Luis            9 Santa Ana Va           24.90       26.8  -1.1  5 
 23 Usi, Keoni                 9 Cerritos               26.26       27.0  -1.5  3 
 24 Nguyen, Archie            10 La Quinta (W           26.77       27.7  -1.6  2 
 25 Kim, Joshua                9 Ocean View             27.04       27.8  -1.6  2 
 26 Juarez, Caleb             10 Santa Ana              26.14       27.9  -1.5  3 
 27 Garcia, Khailup            9 Santa Ana              27.22       28.1  -1.6  2 
 28 Reichenberger, Robert      9 Rancho Chris                       28.3  -1.4  1 
 29 Hauer, William             9 Crean Luther           29.24       29.7  -1.4  1 
 30 Choi, Alvin               10 Irvine                 26.53       29.7  -1.6  2 
 31 Resendiz, Guillberth      10 Esperanza              29.85       30.0  -1.4  1 
 32 Thach, Vincent             9 Katella                25.90       31.3  -1.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aiden              10 Portola -ss            53.24       54.5   5  10   
  2 Guerrero, Aidan           10 Lawndale               56.00       55.2   4   8   
  3 Nguyen, Alan              10 La Quinta (W           55.83       55.3   5   6   
  4 Wojtowich, Kaveh          10 Portola -ss            54.00       55.3   5   5   
  5 Cruz, Jonathan            10 Ocean View             57.97       55.9   3   4   
  6 Dang, Haniel              10 Oxford Acade           55.50       56.4   5   3   
  7 Nguyen, Kolbe             10 Ocean View             56.71       57.0   4   2   
  8 Bowden, Gabe               9 Yorba Linda            58.78       57.0   3   1   
  9 Muanza, Ben                9 Lawndale               56.00       57.7   5 
 10 Doyle, Phillip             9 St. Margaret           56.00       57.8   5 
 11 Reed, William              9 Cerritos               57.01       58.2   4 
 12 Rubio, Damian             10 San Gorgonio           58.12       58.2   3 
 13 Kennedy, Justin           10 Yorba Linda            57.59       58.4   4 
 14 Tan, James                 9 Cerritos               58.02       58.5   3 
 15 Zawadzki, Ben             10 Lutheran (Or           57.60       58.7   4 
 16 Gonzales, Alvaro           9 Katella                57.50       58.7   4 
 17 Diaz, Alexis              10 Santa Ana            1:00.79       59.0   2 
 18 Hernandez, Luis            9 Santa Ana Va           56.00       59.1   5 
 19 Huynh, Benjamin            9 La Quinta (W           58.77       59.3   3 
 20 Andrade, Raul              9 San Gorgonio           56.20       59.4   4 
 21 wantland, dylan            9 Rancho Chris                       59.8   1 
 22 Castaneda, Erick           9 Katella                58.50       59.9   3 
 23 Barriga, Joshua           10 Los Amigos           1:01.24     1:00.4   2 
 24 Bennet, Aydin              9 Lutheran (Or           58.00     1:01.2   3 
 25 Fuller, Jonathan           9 Rancho Chris                     1:01.9   1 
 26 Chen, Johnathan           10 Crean Luther         1:03.11     1:02.5   1 
 27 Hublitz, Ryan              9 Sage Hill            1:02.24     1:04.5   2 
 28 Tran-Nguyen, Raymond       9 Costa Mesa           1:02.55     1:04.7   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevino, Sean             10 Esperanza            2:08.25     2:08.6   2  10   
  2 Nguyen, Alan              10 La Quinta (W         2:12.24     2:11.6   2   8   
  3 Bravo, Arthur             10 Santa Ana Va         2:10.24     2:11.9   2   6   
  4 Dang, Haniel              10 Oxford Acade         2:10.12     2:12.0   2   5   
  5 Britton, Alexander        10 Corona Del M         2:13.24     2:12.4   2   4   
  6 Mateo, Oscar              10 Santa Ana            2:20.24     2:12.9   1   3   
  7 Lo, Nathan                 9 Portola -ss          2:15.24     2:12.9   2   2   
  8 Andrade, Raul              9 San Gorgonio         2:17.20     2:15.4   2   0.50
  8 Ghafuri, Ali               9 Portola -ss                      2:15.4   2   0.50
 10 Giordano, Michael          9 Cerritos             2:13.54     2:15.5   2 
 11 Santana, Pablo             9 Santa Ana Va         2:15.24     2:15.7   2 
 12 Hottenroth, Jayce          9 Oxford Acade         2:18.90     2:15.8   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Carlos           9 Santa Ana            2:20.24     2:16.9   2 
 14 Kennedy, Iain              9 Corona Del M         2:15.24     2:18.7   2 
 15 Hobrect, Dane             10 Laguna Beach         2:25.24     2:19.5   1 
 16 Garibay, Victor            9 Ocean View           2:19.24     2:19.6   2 
 17 MacDonald, Hayden          9 Yorba Linda          2:22.24     2:20.0   1 
 18 Welsh, Trevor             10 Yorba Linda          2:19.24     2:21.3   2 
 19 Bottazzi, John Paul       10 Costa Mesa           2:19.02     2:21.3   2 
 20 Perez, Eric                9 Cerritos             2:12.44     2:21.9   2 
 21 Secoda, Trevor            10 Esperanza            2:18.24     2:22.1   2 
 22 Diaz, Bryan               10 Los Amigos                       2:22.5   2 
 23 Andrizzi, Landon          10 Corona Del M         2:20.24     2:22.6   2 
 24 Martinez, Alex            10 Los Amigos           2:20.24     2:23.1   2 
 25 Palumbo, Luigi            10 Costa Mesa           2:20.92     2:23.2   1 
 26 Hu, Calvin                 9 Yorba Linda          2:24.24     2:24.2   1 
 27 Olivares, Ismael           9 Katella              2:29.50     2:25.2   1 
 28 Cux, Juan                 10 Santa Ana Va         2:30.24     2:25.2   1 
 29 Calderon, Santiago         9 Katella              2:35.50     2:25.4   1 
 30 Andrade, Aldair            9 Los Amigos           2:35.24     2:26.1   1 
 31 Maeshiro, Matthew          9 Lutheran (Or         2:30.24     2:26.1   1 
 32 Tran-Nguyen, Raymond       9 Costa Mesa           2:24.09     2:27.3   1 
 33 Patterson, True            9 Laguna Beach         2:25.24     2:31.5   1 
 34 Angier, Simon              9 Crean Luther         2:30.24     2:32.1   1 
 35 Willis, Kiwanis            9 La Quinta (W         2:28.24     2:32.4   1 
 36 Kono, Chad                 9 Cerritos             2:20.24     2:33.3   1 
 37 Villa, Angel              10 Los Amigos           2:33.24     2:33.8   1 
 38 Choi, Isaac                9 Sage Hill            2:32.24     2:34.9   1 
 39 Henry, Shawn              10 Lawndale             2:20.00     2:37.3   2 
 40 Tran, David               10 La Quinta (W         2:30.24     2:37.7   1 
 41 Pulido, Marco             10 Lawndale             2:35.00     2:45.4   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palacios, Brandon          9 Santa Ana            4:50.00     4:44.5   2  10   
  2 Del Carmen, Jesse          9 Santa Ana            4:45.00     4:45.5   2   8   
  3 Pence, Nico               10 Corona Del M         4:44.24     4:47.6   2   6   
  4 Moore, Josh                9 Esperanza            4:50.76     4:47.7   2   5   
  5 Ramos, German             10 Los Amigos           4:49.24     4:53.5   2   4   
  6 Bondoc, Neil              10 Yorba Linda          4:59.66     4:54.1   2   3   
  7 Leehealy, Austin          10 Corona Del M         4:50.24     4:54.1   2   2   
  8 Nguyen, Alan              10 La Quinta (W         5:00.24     4:55.5   2   1   
  9 Hernandez, Ernesto        10 Santa Ana            4:55.24     4:56.9   2 
 10 Camacho, Noah             10 Yorba Linda          5:02.58     4:59.9   2 
 11 Manes, Ryan               10 Esperanza            4:53.24     5:00.5   2 
 12 Giordano, Michael          9 Cerritos             4:55.44     5:01.7   2 
 13 Xian Lun, Zeng            10 Portola -ss          4:45.24     5:03.3   2 
 14 Flores, Miguel            10 Ocean View           4:50.24     5:07.4   2 
 15 Sanchez, David             9 Esperanza            5:09.87     5:08.2   2 
 16 Olivares, Ismael           9 Katella              5:05.00     5:11.0   2 
 17 Inducil, Jordan           10 Irvine               5:09.24     5:11.5   2 
 18 Calderon, Santiago         9 Katella              5:10.00     5:13.0   2 
 19 Shard, Brian               9 Corona Del M         5:16.24     5:14.5   2 
 20 Hottenroth, Jayce          9 Oxford Acade         5:21.80     5:16.7   1 
 21 French, Mason             10 Yorba Linda          5:11.24     5:17.3   2 
 22 Bottazzi, John Paul       10 Costa Mesa           5:19.00     5:17.8   1 
 23 Torreblanca, Eduardo       9 Santa Ana Va         5:22.24     5:19.0   1 
 24 Kimball, Daniel           10 Laguna Beach         5:20.24     5:19.5   1 
 25 Magdaleno, Moises         10 Los Amigos           5:30.24     5:22.1   1 
 26 Nguyen, James              9 Oxford Acade         5:28.40     5:23.2   1 
 27 Palumbo, Luigi            10 Costa Mesa           5:32.37     5:25.1   1 
 28 Tan, JX                    9 Portola -ss          5:11.00     5:25.7   2 
 29 Dominguez, Jonathan       10 Santa Ana Va         5:30.24     5:25.8   1 
 30 Amaro, Chris               9 Cerritos             5:10.74     5:26.5   2 
 31 Ochoa, Oswaldo             9 Santa Ana Va         5:30.24     5:27.1   1 
 32 Pham, Albert               9 Oxford Acade         5:32.39     5:27.2   1 
 33 Martinez, Edwin            9 Los Amigos           5:30.24     5:27.3   1 
 34 Hamakawa, Kevin            9 Cerritos             5:15.44     5:28.4   2 
 35 Chen, Thomas               9 Portola -ss                      5:31.5   1 
 36 Dinh, Kent                10 La Quinta (W         5:30.24     5:33.2   1 
 37 Stewart, Henry             9 Laguna Beach         5:50.24     5:33.3   1 
 38 Choi, Isaac                9 Sage Hill            5:34.24     5:41.5   1 
 39 Castillo, Aaron            9 San Gorgonio                     5:45.9   1 
 40 Burton, Tanner            10 Laguna Beach         5:50.24     5:46.4   1 
 41 Ruiz, John                 9 San Gorgonio                     5:46.7   1 
 42 Wrubel, Jackson            9 Costa Mesa           5:40.00     5:47.4   1 
 43 Pulido, Marco             10 Lawndale             5:14.00     6:02.5   2 
 44 Takasuka, Andrew           9 Ocean View           6:30.24     6:17.0   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pence, Nico               10 Corona Del M        10:28.24     9:56.7   10   
  2 Del Carmen, Jesse          9 Santa Ana           10:20.00     9:58.7    8   
  3 Resendiz, Christian       10 Santa Ana           11:10.24    10:11.5    6   
  4 Bollman, Ethan             9 Corona Del M        10:45.24    10:33.1    5   
  5 Ramos, German             10 Los Amigos          10:40.00    10:34.5    4   
  6 Leehealy, Austin          10 Corona Del M        10:45.24    10:35.4    3   
  7 Bravo, Arthur             10 Santa Ana Va        11:05.24    10:39.2    2   
  8 Capelle, Calvin            9 St. Margaret        11:00.00    10:45.3    1   
  9 Hernandez, Ernesto        10 Santa Ana           10:40.24    10:52.5  
 10 Nava, Sebastian           10 Santa Ana Va        11:10.24    10:52.6  
 11 Garrido, Daniel            9 Santa Ana Va        11:35.24    10:55.5  
 12 Hernandez, Michael         9 Ocean View          11:30.24    10:59.9  
 13 Rios, Emilio              10 La Quinta (W        11:11.24    11:02.6  
 14 Reyes, Mark                9 Los Amigos          11:35.24    11:03.4  
 15 Nguyen, Gavin              9 Portola -ss         12:30.24    11:09.0  
 16 King, Joshua              10 Ocean View          11:19.24    11:12.2  
 17 Lim, Richard              10 La Quinta (W        11:14.24    11:18.1  
 18 Sanders, Trevor            9 Esperanza           11:30.24    11:22.1  
 19 Tan, JX                    9 Portola -ss         12:45.24    11:36.3  
 20 Blain, Zachary            10 Lutheran (Or        11:15.24    11:37.2  
 21 Amaro, Chris               9 Cerritos            10:45.74    11:44.2  
 22 Bottazzi, John Paul       10 Costa Mesa          12:10.40    11:52.1  
 23 Palumbo, Luigi            10 Costa Mesa          12:10.24    11:56.1  
 24 Nguyen, James              9 Oxford Acade        12:30.24    11:56.5  
 25 Paul, Gavin                9 Crean Luther        12:00.24    11:58.9  
 26 Cisneros, Damian          10 Los Amigos          12:05.24    12:04.0  
 27 Pham, Albert               9 Oxford Acade        12:30.24    12:08.5  
 28 Valencia, Ernesto         10 Cerritos            11:22.44    12:14.4  
 29 Malhi, Jayson              9 Cerritos            11:05.64    12:16.4  
 30 Lyu, Richard               9 Portola -ss         13:00.24    12:36.7  
 31 Martinez, Diego           10 Katella             13:50.00    13:46.4  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 DO, Alex                  10 Los Amigos             17.68       18.1  -0.4  3  10   
  2 Springford, Carson         9 Rancho Chris           19.54       18.5  -1.4  2   8   
  3 Abraham, Micheal           9 Oxford Acade           17.34       18.9  -0.4  3   6   
  4 Hadley, Reid              10 Ocean View             18.35       19.7  -1.4  2   5   
  5 Sanchez, Jesus            10 Los Amigos             18.29       19.9  -0.4  3   4   
  6 Soriano, Valentin         10 Ocean View             19.79       20.5   0.4  1   3   
  7 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret           19.50       21.3  -1.4  2   2   
  8 Tresvant, Keyshawn         9 Katella                17.50       21.6  -0.4  3   1   
  9 Nguyen, George            10 La Quinta (W           21.07       21.8   0.4  1 
 10 Downs, Nikolai             9 Costa Mesa             20.99       21.9   0.4  1 
 11 McMuller, Anthony         10 Lutheran (Or           19.00       22.0  -1.4  2 
 12 Nguyen, Archie            10 La Quinta (W           21.46       22.0   0.4  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jesus            10 Los Amigos             52.24       46.9   1  10   
  2 Botros, Justin             9 Oxford Acade           47.35       47.2   2   8   
  3 DO, Alex                  10 Los Amigos             49.49       47.8   2   6   
  4 Hatfield, Ken              9 La Quinta (W           53.87       48.0   1   5   
  5 Soriano, Valentin         10 Ocean View             52.24       49.5   1   4   
  6 Nguyen, George            10 La Quinta (W           51.15       49.5   2   3   
  7 White, Tawuan              9 Katella                45.80       50.2   1   2   
  8 Tresvant, Keyshawn         9 Katella                44.80       50.8   2   1   
  9 McMuller, Anthony         10 Lutheran (Or           46.90       51.4   2 
 10 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret           51.00       52.2   2 
 11 Downs, Nikolai             9 Costa Mesa             52.14       52.5   1 
 12 Medina, Christian          9 San Gorgonio                       57.4   1 
 13 Nguyen, Ethan              9 Costa Mesa             52.04       59.8   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portola -ss  'A'                                    48.24       45.5   1  10   
  2 Lawndale  'A'                                       46.50       46.3   2   8   
  3 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              46.90       46.4   2   6   
  4 Katella  'A'                                        47.66       46.8   2   5   
  5 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   46.20       46.8   2   4   
  6 Los Amigos  'A'                                     47.99       47.0   2   3   
  7 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 48.44       47.2   1   2   
  8 Cerritos  'A'                                       47.44       47.8   2   1   
  9 Ocean View  'A'                                     47.15       47.8   2 
 10 Rancho Christian  'A'                                           50.4   1 
 11 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    54.14       50.7   1 
 12 Crean Lutheran  'A'                                 55.24       51.9   1 
 13 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     48.94       52.5   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portola -ss  'A'                                  5:40.24     3:40.6   2  10   
  2 Ocean View  'A'                                   3:53.77     3:53.9   2   8   
  3 Los Amigos  'A'                                   3:52.24     3:54.6   2   6   
  4 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:10.00     4:02.4   2   5   
  5 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 3:40.20     4:08.3   2   4   
 
Men High Jump F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hadley, Reid              10 Ocean View           5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Reed, William              9 Cerritos             5-04.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Pocci, Ethan               9 Yorba Linda          5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Bittner, Max              10 Yorba Linda          5-06.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Bannon, Luke               9 Yorba Linda          5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Gonzales, Alvaro           9 Katella              5-04.00   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Dollins, Silas            10 Katella              5-10.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Mills, Logan               9 Lutheran (Or         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Friske, Joseph             9 Crean Luther         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Tran, Kiet                10 Los Amigos           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Cook, Andrew               9 Ocean View           4-08.00   J5-00.00  
 12 Mullen, Christopher       10 St. Margaret         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 12 Mitchell, Ben              9 Crean Luther         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 Duong, Bradon              9 Los Amigos           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 14 Harris, Jackson            9 Ocean View           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 16 Cardoza, Javier           10 Katella              5-02.00    4-06.00  
 -- Inouye, Joseph             9 Crean Luther         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Fuller, Jonathan           9 Rancho Chris                         NH  
 -- Reichenberger, Robert      9 Rancho Chris                         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Cody               9 La Quinta (W         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Augustine, John            9 Rancho Chris                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Zachary           10 Yorba Linda         11-06.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Bittner, Max              10 Yorba Linda          9-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Marquez, Alfonso          10 Cerritos             8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Smith-Hourigan, Logan      9 Yorba Linda          9-06.00    8-00.00    5   
 -- Ohanesian, Alec           10 St. Margaret        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mullen, Christopher       10 St. Margaret         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Mab, Ga Sung              10 Cerritos             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Soto, Nathan              10 St. Margaret        11-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mills, Logan               9 Lutheran (Or        17-00.00   18-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Mitchell, Dejon           10 San Gorgonio                   18-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Grace, Devan              10 Corona Del M        18-00.00   18-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Nui, Ethan                10 Portola -ss         16-00.00   17-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Mead, Frankie             10 Laguna Beach        18-00.00   17-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Cardoza, Javier           10 Katella             15-03.50   17-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Botros, Justin             9 Oxford Acade        17-10.00   17-04.50   NWI   2   
  8 Garcia, Joseph            10 Los Amigos          17-05.00   17-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Tresvant, Keyshawn         9 Katella             19-00.00   17-02.50   NWI 
 10 Surrell, Frank             9 Katella             17-06.00   16-09.75   NWI 
 11 Duong, Bradon              9 Los Amigos          16-06.00   16-08.50   NWI 
 12 Luu, Henry                10 San Gorgonio        16-00.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 13 Chennareddy, Pranav       10 Portola -ss         16-00.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 14 Muanza, Ben                9 Lawndale            16-00.00   16-03.75   NWI 
 15 Roe, Jeremy                9 Ocean View          15-06.00   15-10.25   NWI 
 16 Harris, Jackson            9 Ocean View          16-00.00   15-02.75   NWI 
 17 Viveros, Jacob            10 Yorba Linda         15-07.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 18 Duma, Matt                10 St. Margaret        16-00.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 19 Nguyen, Cody               9 La Quinta (W        13-09.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 20 Sharma, Gautam            10 Costa Mesa          14-06.00   13-10.50   NWI 
 -- Diaz, David               10 Crean Luther        17-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Huang, Jacob               9 Portola -ss         17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Li, Yonghui                9 Saddleback V                         ND   NWI 
 -- du, henry                  9 Crean Luther        15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Juarez, Caleb             10 Santa Ana           15-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Robben, Garret            10 Laguna Beach        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hadley, Reid              10 Ocean View          18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tran, Kiet                10 Los Amigos          16-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fuller, Jonathan           9 Rancho Chris                         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Peter              9 La Quinta (W        11-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Thien              9 La Quinta (W        10-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Nathaniel          10 Yorba Linda         14-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Ethan              9 Costa Mesa          13-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nui, Ethan                10 Portola -ss         32-00.00   40-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Reed, William              9 Cerritos            35-07.00   37-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Shahmirzadi, Sohrob        9 Portola -ss         37-00.00   37-00.50   NWI   6   
  4 Baker, Jack                9 Rancho Chris        36-00.00   36-00.50   NWI   5   
  5 Soto, Nathan              10 St. Margaret        34-00.00   35-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Cortez, Nathan             9 Ocean View          28-06.00   35-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Luu, Henry                10 San Gorgonio        32-00.00   32-05.50   NWI   2   
  8 Cook, Andrew               9 Ocean View          32-01.00   32-01.50   NWI   1   
  9 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret        32-00.00   31-11.00   NWI 
 10 Dellawar, Jamil           10 Cerritos            30-08.00   31-04.50   NWI 
 11 Mills, Logan               9 Lutheran (Or        34-00.00   31-04.00   NWI 
 12 Tran, Kiet                10 Los Amigos          34-05.00   30-09.00   NWI 
 13 Harris, Jackson            9 Ocean View          31-02.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 14 Nguyen, Ethan              9 Costa Mesa          33-02.00   29-09.00   NWI 
 15 Sharma, Gautam            10 Costa Mesa          31-00.00   28-01.50   NWI 
 16 Nguyen, Cody               9 La Quinta (W        31-06.00   26-11.00   NWI 
 17 Tran, Kennedy             10 Los Amigos          30-11.00   26-04.50   NWI 
 -- Chi, David                10 Portola -ss         32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mitchell, Demajea         10 San Gorgonio                         ND   NWI 
 -- Duong, Bradon              9 Los Amigos          32-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Thien              9 La Quinta (W        30-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Peter              9 La Quinta (W        30-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Viveros, Jacob            10 Yorba Linda         33-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Nathaniel          10 Yorba Linda         27-09.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             10 Yorba Linda         35-10.00   39-11.00   10   
  2 Torres, Arturo            10 Los Amigos          41-00.00   39-06.50    8   
  3 Gatta, Sam                10 Portola -ss         36-00.00   38-05.50    6   
  4 Chi, David                10 Portola -ss         36-00.00   38-00.00    5   
  5 Perez, Miguel             10 Los Amigos          30-05.00   37-11.50    4   
  6 Paulani, Isaiah           10 Lawndale            39-10.00   37-08.50    3   
  7 Montesdeoca, Damian        9 Los Amigos          37-00.00   36-06.50    2   
  8 Ibarra, Erick              9 Costa Mesa          35-01.00   35-11.00    1   
  9 Barragan, Jesus            9 Lutheran (Or        30-00.00   35-00.00  
 10 Mendoza, Leo              10 San Gorgonio                   34-09.00  
 11 Valerin, Adrian           10 Portola -ss         36-00.00   33-09.50  
 12 Ayala, Edgar              10 Katella             31-03.00   33-06.00  
 13 Wright, Jesse              9 Corona Del M        27-07.50   33-05.00  
 14 Leeds, Logan              10 Laguna Beach        25-00.00   33-03.00  
 15 Willis, Luther            10 San Gorgonio                   32-11.00  
 16 Villegas, Jose             9 Costa Mesa          32-02.00   32-03.00  
 17 Lezama, Juan Carlos       10 Ocean View          35-00.50   32-02.50  
 18 Nguyen, Binh              10 La Quinta (W        36-01.00   32-00.50  
 19 Abram, Easton             10 Lawndale            32-00.00   31-10.00  
 20 Huerta, Cesar              9 Katella             30-04.00   30-11.00  
 21 Mac, Bill                 10 La Quinta (W        33-01.00   30-04.00  
 22 Eiserman, Connor           9 St. Margaret        30-00.00   30-00.50  
 23 Ly, Bryan                  9 Katella             27-06.00   28-00.00  
 24 Funk, Joseph               9 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00   26-07.50  
 25 avila, angel               9 San Gorgonio                   26-06.00  
 26 Williams, Tyler           10 Crean Luther        23-00.00   26-03.50  
 27 Bradley, Anthony           9 Ocean View          28-04.00   24-09.00  
 28 Connely, Ruben             9 Yorba Linda         22-10.00   23-11.00  
 29 Losco, Jaden               9 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00   22-03.50  
 30 Bhatia, Samuel            10 Crean Luther        19-00.00   20-09.00  
 31 Sharifian, Cameron         9 St. Margaret        30-00.00   19-00.00  
 32 Bravo, Isaias              9 Costa Mesa          35-04.00       0.25  
 -- Ehrman, Justin             9 Yorba Linda         40-11.00         ND  
 -- Fuentes, Octavio          10 Ocean View          26-09.00         ND  
 -- Duma, Matt                10 St. Margaret        30-00.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             10 Yorba Linda           105-03     113-07   10   
  2 Torres, Arturo            10 Los Amigos             98-00     104-03    8   
  3 Montesdeoca, Damian        9 Los Amigos            105-00     103-07    6   
  4 Willis, Luther            10 San Gorgonio                     103-04    5   
  5 Barragan, Jesus            9 Lutheran (Or          100-00      94-03    4   
  6 Mendoza, Leo              10 San Gorgonio                      93-11    3   
  7 Perez, Miguel             10 Los Amigos             88-00      90-05    2   
  8 Wright, Jesse              9 Corona Del M           80-03      90-01    1   
  9 Vaidhayakul, Robby        10 Costa Mesa             83-04      88-08  
 10 Bravo, Isaias              9 Costa Mesa             57-02      85-05  
 11 Gatta, Sam                10 Portola -ss            70-00      83-02  
 12 Valerin, Adrian           10 Portola -ss            70-00      82-09  
 13 Nguyen, Binh              10 La Quinta (W           72-06      80-09  
 14 Leeds, Logan              10 Laguna Beach           80-00      80-00  
 15 Funk, Joseph               9 Lutheran (Or           80-00      78-03  
 16 Nuno, Cesar                9 Katella                75-00      77-10  
 17 Roa, Donovan               9 Costa Mesa             68-02      76-06  
 18 avila, angel               9 San Gorgonio                      75-09  
 19 Mac, Bill                 10 La Quinta (W           56-11      73-01  
 20 Paulani, Isaiah           10 Lawndale               90-00      71-02  
 21 Chi, David                10 Portola -ss            50-00      70-10  
 22 Eiserman, Connor           9 St. Margaret           65-00      69-04  
 23 Rivas, Osguldo            10 Katella                75-04      69-03  
 24 Losco, Jaden               9 Lutheran (Or           80-00      62-11  
 25 Williams, Tyler           10 Crean Luther           55-00      62-07  
 26 Bhatia, Samuel            10 Crean Luther           55-00      61-08  
 27 Lezama, Juan Carlos       10 Ocean View             81-04      57-08  
 28 Lopez, Julian             10 Katella                65-05      54-03  
 29 Connely, Ruben             9 Yorba Linda            80-07      53-07  
 30 Bradley, Anthony           9 Ocean View             52-02      49-11  
 31 Sharifian, Cameron         9 St. Margaret           55-00      32-04  
 -- Abram, Easton             10 Lawndale               85-00         ND