Irvine Invitational Results - Saturday

Licensed to SoCal Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2018 08:05 PM
           Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/10/2018            
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malhotra, Simran          11 Woodbridge             12.27      12.83  -0.8  5  10   
  2 Anwar, Rayne              11 Capo Valley            12.83      12.83  -0.8  5   8   
  3 Spencer, Gabriele         10 Franklin (St           12.88      13.00  -0.8  5   6   
  4 Aluya, Chrystal           10 Valencia (Pl           12.43      13.02  -0.8  5   5   
  5 Ayala, Toni               11 Chino Hills            13.12      13.46  -0.8  5   4   
  6 Cowell, Julia             12 University C           13.45      13.51  -1.3  4   3   
  7 Bolton, Hayley            12 Elsinore               13.55      13.55  -0.8  3   2   
  8 Huetter, Mya              10 Capo Valley            13.28      13.62  -1.3  4   1   
  9 Brooks, Nyah              11 University C           13.82      13.81  -0.9  2 
 10 Hayden, Emma              11 Seton Cathol           13.66      13.81  -0.8  3 
 11 Coleman, Kamrin           11 Canyon (Ana)           13.80      13.88  -0.9  2 
 12 Armstrong, Emmi           11 Marina -ss             13.60      13.88  -0.8  3 
 13 Kong, Brooke              12 Northwood              13.15      13.89  -0.8  5 
 14 Scott, Peyton             11 Chino Hills            13.44      13.90  -1.3  4 
 15 Bennett, Brianna          10 El Modena              13.55      13.96  -0.8  3 
 16 Borrego, Allie            11 Canyon (Ana)           13.73      14.01  -0.8  3 
 17 Turner, Masiah            12 Franklin (St           13.87      14.11  -1.1  1 
 18 Morris, Cailtin           12 Arcadia                13.23      14.13  -1.3  4 
 19 Wu, Daphne                12 Arcadia                13.44      14.20  -0.8  3 
 20 Rosenzweig, Avery         10 Santa Margar           13.91      14.23  -1.1  1 
 21 Trapp, Rachel             11 Foothill -ss           13.82      14.24  -0.9  2 
 22 Fry, Haley                12 Northwood              13.56      14.27  -0.8  3 
 23 Carrasco, Molly           11 Seton Cathol           14.10      14.30  -1.1  1 
 24 Rojo, Samantha            11 El Modena              13.47      14.46  -1.3  4 
 25 Garzon, Kathryn           12 Foothill -ss           14.24      14.65  -1.1  1 
 26 Ek, Caroline              11 Tustin                 14.04      14.70  -1.1  1 
 27 Arciga, Gabriella         11 Downey -ss             13.99      14.83  -1.1  1 
 28 Levine, Alex                 Arcadia                           16.37  -1.1  1 
 -- Barbarosh, Jessica        12 Woodbridge             12.29         FS  -1.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Meaders, Zani             12 Chino Hills            25.46      25.67  -2.1  5  10   
  2 Malhotra, Simran          11 Woodbridge             25.93      26.78  -2.1  5   8   
  3 Spencer, Gabriele         10 Franklin (St           27.07      27.03  -2.1  5   6   
  4 Anwar, Rayne              11 Capo Valley            25.10      27.09  -2.1  5   5   
  5 Overbaugh, Kathleen       10 Northwood              26.23      27.62  -2.1  5   4   
  6 Ikejiofor, Chiamaka       11 Downey -ss             28.15      27.70  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Smentkowski, Bree         12 Huntington B           26.13      27.88  -2.1  5   2   
  8 Bolton, Hayley            12 Elsinore               27.60      27.98  -0.8  3   1   
  9 Ahmed, Hurya              12 Northwood              26.88      28.01  -1.4  4 
 10 Stark, Denie              11 Canyon (Ana)           27.25      28.17  -1.4  4 
 11 Kupfert, Julia            11 El Toro                27.34      28.30  -0.8  3 
 12 Aranda, Katrina           11 Foothill -ss           28.00      28.75  -0.8  3 
 13 Kenefick, Lindsay         12 Huntington B           27.44      28.88  -0.8  3 
 14 Borrego, Allie            11 Canyon (Ana)           28.11      29.22  -1.0  2 
 15 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    11 Chino Hills            26.24      29.35  -1.4  4 
 16 Scott, Kayleanne          10 El Modena              27.45      29.46  -0.8  3 
 17 Carrasco, Molly           11 Seton Cathol           29.57      29.75  -1.0  2 
 18 Ek, Caroline              11 Tustin                 29.04      30.07  -1.0  2 
 19 Samantha, Phillip         10 El Modena              27.65      30.26  -1.0  2 
 20 Grim, Tori                11 Tesoro                            30.33  -1.0  2 
 21 Arciga, Gabriella         11 Downey -ss             29.68      31.74  -0.8  3 
 22 Chott, Amber              11 Marina -ss             28.24      32.17  -1.0  2 
 23 Hagerman, Athena          11 Foothill -ss           27.16      32.23  -1.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meaders, Zani             12 Chino Hills            54.90      55.81   4  10   
  2 Malec, Milana             11 Woodbridge             55.95      57.00   4   8   
  3 Taylor, Jillian           11 Arcadia              1:00.79    1:00.94   3   6   
  4 Rooten, Melanie           11 San Juan Hil         1:01.30    1:01.16   4   5   
  5 Kupfert, Julia            11 El Toro              1:00.74    1:01.37   4   4   
  6 Overbaugh, Kathleen       10 Northwood              59.94    1:01.80   4   3   
  7 Davis, Aija D.            12 Colony               1:03.80    1:02.29   3   2   
  8 Ahmed, Hurya              12 Northwood            1:01.22    1:02.50   3   1   
  9 Mathes, Tess              11 Dana Hills           1:02.00    1:03.37   4 
 10 Kutnyak, Skylar           10 Tesoro               1:03.00    1:04.95   3 
 11 Samantha, Phillip         10 El Modena            1:05.22    1:05.20   1 
 12 Lusin, Collette           10 El Modena            1:04.00    1:07.21   3 
 13 De La Vega, Victoria      12 Tustin               1:07.74    1:07.28   1 
 14 Malfavon, Jessica         12 Capo Valley          1:05.88    1:07.82   1 
 15 Kapongo, Muadi            12 Downey -ss           1:07.35    1:08.35   1 
 16 Retiguin, Graciela        11 Canyon (Ana)         1:07.42    1:09.54   3 
 17 Carrasco, Molly           11 Seton Cathol         1:10.74    1:09.57   1 
 18 Briones, Jasmine          11 Downey -ss           1:10.44    1:10.45   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duarte, Jaqueline          9 Chino Hills                     2:20.59   3  10   
  2 Wong, Nikki               10 Arcadia              2:21.86    2:22.37   3   8   
  3 Reece, Arabella           12 Murrieta Val         2:25.24    2:22.56   3   6   
  4 Ramirez, Melanie          12 Arcadia              2:29.83    2:22.82   3   5   
  5 Gallegos, Hannah          12 Edison -ss           2:25.24    2:23.55   3   4   
  6 Stark, Denie              11 Canyon (Ana)         2:19.80    2:26.72   3   3   
  7 Esparza, Jazmin           12 Northwood            2:25.28    2:28.77   3   2   
  8 Sharp, Brooke             11 Foothill -ss         2:26.87    2:29.44   3   1   
  9 Graves, Kira              10 Arcadia              2:21.55    2:30.77   3 
 10 Ruff, Ella                11 University C         2:28.24    2:32.91   3 
 11 Lai, Ashley               12 Northwood            2:35.14    2:33.01   2 
 12 Yunker, Jessica           11 Santa Margar         2:33.56    2:34.03   2 
 13 Hawkins, Brinley          12 San Juan Hil         2:36.45    2:34.21   2 
 14 Soto, Lauren              11 Dana Hills           2:30.00    2:34.64   3 
 15 Navarro, Amanda           12 Elsinore             2:28.24    2:36.85   3 
 16 Piceno, Iliana            11 Silverado            2:27.34    2:38.46   3 
 17 Obispo, Genesis           12 Elsinore             2:34.71    2:39.15   2 
 18 Sasser, Zevida            12 University C         2:38.44    2:39.35   1 
 19 Cortez, Caitlyn           11 Chino Hills          2:55.24    2:39.99   1 
 20 Whigham, Reina            11 Woodbridge           2:33.64    2:40.04   2 
 21 Havourd, Hailey           12 Tesoro               2:42.00    2:40.11   1 
 22 Vanda, Vanessa            12 Downey -ss           2:37.24    2:40.20   2 
 23 Kutnyak, Skylar           10 Tesoro                          2:41.88   2 
 24 Mordy, Haley              11 Capo Valley          2:32.24    2:42.69   2 
 25 Hulse, Amy                11 Tesoro                          2:44.43   1 
 26 Keough, Julia             12 Edison -ss           2:38.24    2:45.09   2 
 27 Burke, Riley              12 Edison -ss           2:43.24    2:45.26   1 
 28 Verhagen, Claire          12 Woodbridge           2:35.24    2:47.18   2 
 29 Furtado, Morgan           11 Foothill -ss         2:45.24    2:47.64   1 
 30 Ramirez, Jillian          11 Downey -ss           2:49.24    2:48.08   1 
 31 Boland, Madison           11 University C         2:37.74    2:48.97   2 
 32 Pielow, Cassie            12 Elsinore             2:31.27    2:49.72   2 
 33 Kapongo, Muadi            12 Downey -ss           2:49.94    2:49.78   1 
 34 Burton, Emma              11 Capo Valley          2:55.24    2:50.23   1 
 35 Flores, Sophia            11 Marina -ss           2:39.00    2:51.44   1 
 36 Carrillo, Katherine       11 Tustin               3:00.14    2:55.32   1 
 37 Jimenez, Estefany         11 Tustin               2:59.24    2:56.46   1 
 -- Nguyen-Cadiz, Valyrie     12 Dana Hills           2:45.24        DNF   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Alyssa          12 Capo Valley          5:01.62    5:08.11   3  10   
  2 Reece, Arabella           12 Murrieta Val         5:14.00    5:09.99   3   8   
  3 Duarte, Jaqueline          9 Chino Hills                     5:11.65   2   6   
  4 Billman, Caitlin          11 Murrieta Val         5:14.00    5:17.63   3   5   
  5 Velasco, Laura            11 Downey -ss           5:20.24    5:17.82   3   4   
  6 Dorff, Avery              12 Edison -ss           5:25.24    5:17.84   3   3   
  7 Rios, Amber                9 Colony               5:29.24    5:20.62   3   2   
  8 Boisvert, Elise           12 University C         5:03.72    5:22.60   3   1   
  9 Muller, Chloe             12 Northwood            5:15.50    5:23.55   3 
 10 Lowengrub, Collette        9 University -         5:22.24    5:24.20   3 
 11 Higuera, Adriana          12 Downey -ss           5:35.24    5:24.78   2 
 12 Silengo, Elizabeth        12 Kennedy -ss          5:23.00    5:25.70   3 
 13 Navarro, Amanda           12 Elsinore             5:30.61    5:27.51   2 
 14 O'Connell, Micaela        11 Northwood            5:34.24    5:29.85   2 
 15 Johnson, Heather          12 San Juan Hil         5:33.24    5:32.67   2 
 16 Yamane, Eryca             12 Arcadia              5:10.13    5:34.51   3 
 17 Steinhardt, Bradi          9 Tesoro               5:41.00    5:36.07   2 
 18 Silengo, Sally            10 Kennedy -ss          5:35.00    5:36.75   2 
 19 Brotherton, Ella          10 Tesoro               5:50.00    5:38.72   1 
 20 Silves, Meagan            12 Foothill -ss         5:47.38    5:38.83   1 
 21 Martinez, Zoe             12 Colony               5:31.24    5:39.13   2 
 22 Weyland, Ariana           12 Canyon (Ana)         5:43.81    5:39.36   2 
 23 Retiguin, Graciela        11 Canyon (Ana)         5:42.71    5:39.70   2 
 24 Steinhardt, Karli          9 Tesoro               5:45.00    5:39.84   2 
 25 Marks, Brystal            12 Canyon (Ana)         5:23.64    5:40.06   3 
 26 He, Jasmine               12 Arcadia              5:07.32    5:40.29   3 
 27 Piceno, Iliana            11 Silverado            5:36.34    5:40.67   2 
 28 Kredo, Jada               11 Capo Valley          5:30.24    5:41.59   2 
 29 Geiger, Megan             11 Dana Hills           5:45.01    5:42.60   1 
 30 Jauregui, Lauren          10 Chino Hills          5:40.00    5:43.25   2 
 31 Ransom, Julia             11 San Juan Hil         6:11.06    5:44.00   1 
 32 Lopez, Elizabeth          12 Seton Cathol         5:57.60    5:44.71   1 
 33 wong, Emily                9 Beckman              5:47.06    5:45.42   1 
 34 Quesenberry, Kendall      12 University C         5:42.39    5:46.45   2 
 35 Whigham, Reina            11 Woodbridge           5:50.24    5:46.73   1 
 36 Robles, Sasaiya           12 Northwood            5:40.00    5:46.82   1 
 37 Obispo, Genesis           12 Elsinore             5:44.40    5:47.27   2 
 38 Rodriguez, Victoria       12 Arcadia              5:26.48    5:47.32   3 
 39 Michaelian, Tori          11 University C         5:51.35    5:48.18   1 
 40 Merida, Emiliana          12 Elsinore             6:02.65    5:48.43   1 
 41 Reyes, Jocelyn            11 El Modena            5:50.00    5:48.85   1 
 42 Eloe, Mackenzie           10 Beckman              5:23.39    5:49.23   3 
 43 Aguilar, Camila           11 Downey -ss           5:58.24    5:49.64   1 
 44 Peralta, Arlene           12 Tustin               5:58.24    5:51.73   1 
 45 Faust, Hannah              9 Beckman              6:13.41    5:52.24   1 
 46 Karner, Alexa             10 Dana Hills           5:45.36    5:53.88   1 
 47 Caldwell, Sara            12 Foothill -ss         5:24.93    5:58.40   3 
 48 Withers, Kelsey           11 Foothill -ss         5:57.51    6:00.01   1 
 49 Hernandez, Irlanda        12 Tustin               5:59.24    6:04.24   1 
 50 Matsunami, Mia            11 Newport Harb         5:43.66    6:05.03   2 
 51 Ziranda, Raylene          12 Silverado            6:12.33    6:14.12   1 
 52 Rubio, Giovanna           11 Tustin               6:20.24    6:14.23   1 
 53 Himes, Lauren             11 Huntington B         5:45.24    6:21.39   1 
 54 Chang, Sung Min           11 Kennedy -ss          5:38.00    6:23.10   2 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herberg, Hailey           12 Capo Valley         10:38.65   10:23.17   2  10   
  2 Hall, Hannah              12 Foothill -ss        10:47.26   10:52.84   2   8   
  3 Leonard, Sara             12 Canyon (Ana)        11:16.15   11:04.27   2   6   
  4 Wu, Joyce                 11 Arcadia             11:48.24   11:14.46   2   5   
  5 Dorff, Avery              12 Edison -ss          11:40.24   11:18.05   2   4   
  6 Corsinta, Carly           10 Capo Valley         11:21.12   11:18.07   2   3   
  7 Stepanian, Natalie        12 Arcadia             11:37.50   11:18.94   2   2   
  8 Goode, Bella              11 Foothill -ss        11:40.24   11:20.23   1   1   
  9 Anzalone, Alyssa          12 San Juan Hil        11:27.25   11:20.37   2 
 10 Velasco, Laura            11 Downey -ss          11:40.24   11:21.40   2 
 11 Billman, Caitlin          11 Murrieta Val        11:39.00   11:27.83   2 
 12 O'Connell, Micaela        11 Northwood           11:36.24   11:29.63   2 
 13 Muller, Chloe             12 Northwood           11:20.24   11:29.80   2 
 14 Higuera, Adriana          12 Downey -ss          11:50.24   11:31.97   2 
 15 Kroger, Hailey            10 Capo Valley         11:42.62   11:40.01   1 
 16 Navarro, Amanda           12 Elsinore            11:57.64   11:48.70   2 
 17 Shepherd, Isabelle        11 University C        11:23.54   11:49.20   2 
 18 Cushing-murray, Rebecca   11 Foothill -ss        11:50.64   11:52.31   2 
 19 Martinez, Zoe             12 Colony              12:09.24   11:59.37   1 
 20 Torre, Renee              12 University C        11:35.63   12:02.14   2 
 21 Bacon, Claire             11 Newport Harb        12:00.24   12:05.27   1 
 22 Carr, Ashling             10 Canyon (Ana)        11:56.20   12:06.45   1 
 23 Gradijan, Abby            11 Canyon (Ana)        12:04.62   12:10.44   1 
 24 Jauregui, Lauren          10 Chino Hills         12:21.24   12:17.99   2 
 25 Fodor, Anna               10 Dana Hills          11:45.00   12:18.27   2 
 26 Siegel, Paige             11 Murrieta Val        12:30.00   12:18.73   1 
 27 Garcia, Maxine            11 University C        12:02.21   12:26.62   1 
 28 Aguilar, Camila           11 Downey -ss          12:50.24   12:27.54   1 
 29 Lopez, Elizabeth          12 Seton Cathol        12:44.60   12:29.61   1 
 30 Masud, Mariam             11 Woodbridge          11:55.67   12:30.79   2 
 31 Hunner, Hailey            12 Dana Hills          12:25.24   12:33.90   1 
 32 Merida, Emiliana          12 Elsinore            12:36.76   12:45.34   1 
 33 Peralta, Arlene           12 Tustin              13:25.24   12:46.01   1 
 34 Chen, Cindy               11 Arcadia             12:52.70   12:52.35   1 
 35 Euyoque, Victoria         10 Dana Hills          12:26.10   12:53.34   1 
 36 Hernandez, Irlanda        12 Tustin              13:30.24   13:11.53   1 
 37 Rubio, Giovanna           11 Tustin              13:30.24   13:35.73   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Okereke, Kristine         12 Foothill -ss           15.39      16.00  -1.3  4  10   
  2 Lyon, Madison             10 Woodbridge             15.67      16.13  -1.3  4   8   
  3 Shkel, Daria              12 University -           15.21      16.67  -1.3  4   6   
  4 Miles, Jayla              12 Franklin (St           14.72      16.76  -1.3  4   5   
  5 Vahey, Claire             12 Capo Valley            17.52      17.02  -0.8  2   4   
  6 Yen, Stephanie            12 Arcadia                15.96      17.04  -1.3  4   3   
  7 Lopez, Daniela            11 Elsinore               16.81      17.19  -0.5  3   2   
  8 Maragay, Mya              12 Northwood              18.90      17.21  -0.2  1   1   
  9 Giannone, Kaleigh         12 Heritage (Me           16.49      17.22  -1.3  4 
 10 Schrader, Amanda          12 Edison -ss             15.78      17.31  -1.3  4 
 11 Norman, Jessica           11 Villa Park             17.06      17.53  -0.8  2 
 12 Abril, Issy               12 Chino Hills            19.07      17.63  -0.8  2 
 13 McRitchie, Jordan         10 Foothill -ss           16.94      17.64  -0.5  3 
 14 Lascurain, Kalli          10 Chino Hills            18.39      18.16  -0.2  1 
 15 Garnett, Finley           12 Edison -ss             17.10      18.28  -0.8  2 
 16 Adams, Daysha             11 Elsinore               17.88      18.60  -0.2  1 
 17 Laventure, Nicolette      12 Capo Valley            16.85      18.68  -0.5  3 
 18 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin (St           18.83      18.95  -0.2  1 
 19 Howard, Ellie             12 Tesoro                 16.00      18.95  -1.3  4 
 20 Smentkowski, Bree         12 Huntington B           17.74      18.95  -0.8  2 
 21 McNamara, Caroline        11 Woodbridge                        19.08  -0.5  3 
 22 Kenefick, Lindsay         12 Huntington B           16.74      19.26  -0.5  3 
 23 Burnight, Claire          11 Dana Hills                        19.39  -0.5  3 
 24 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 Downey -ss             19.17      19.46  -0.2  1 
 25 Gomez, Samantha           12 Woodbridge             16.32      19.56  -0.5  3 
 26 McBean, Ashley            12 Tesoro                 18.24      20.24  -0.2  1 
 27 Vergara, Citlali          12 Tustin                 18.94      20.37  -0.2  1 
 28 Sepulveda, Alexandra      12 Downey -ss             19.92      20.55  -0.8  2 
 29 Stoddard, Miranda         11 Canyon (Ana)           20.17      21.01  -0.2  1 
 -- Tanner, Charlotte         11 Northwood              16.84         DQ  -0.5  3  pushed hurdle
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giannone, Kaleigh         12 Heritage (Me           46.07      47.22   5  10   
  2 Shkel, Daria              12 University -           45.84      48.31   5   8   
  3 Okereke, Kristine         12 Foothill -ss           46.33      49.37   5   6   
  4 Zhong, Sarah                 Irvine                 50.90      49.54   3   5   
  5 Danskin, Hailey           11 Chino Hills            52.24      49.62   2   4   
  6 Huetter, Mya              10 Capo Valley            51.81      49.76   3   3   
  7 McRitchie, Jordan         10 Foothill -ss           48.38      50.38   4   2   
  8 Chambers, Olivia          11 Dana Hills                        50.83   5   1   
  9 Sugihara, Kellie          12 Aliso Niguel           50.54      51.25   4 
 10 Tanner, Charlotte         11 Northwood              49.79      51.48   5 
 11 Schrader, Amanda          12 Edison -ss             47.86      51.59   5 
 12 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin (St           53.28      51.64   2 
 13 Howard, Ellie             12 Tesoro                 52.00      52.44   3 
 14 Norman, Jessica           11 Villa Park             50.95      52.50   3 
 15 Pompay, Ava               10 Woodbridge             49.80      53.10   4 
 16 King, Caitlyn             11 Northwood              50.34      53.26   4 
 17 Marks, Brystal            12 Canyon (Ana)           52.96      53.44   2 
 18 Avalos, Melissa           11 Chino Hills            55.24      53.70   1 
 19 Garnett, Finley           12 Edison -ss             50.80      53.78   3 
 20 Vergara, Citlali          12 Tustin                 50.34      53.87   4 
 21 Sepulveda, Alexandra      12 Downey -ss             55.07      54.10   1 
 22 Farmer, Ashley            12 Elsinore               53.52      54.73   1 
 23 Arsenault, Amanda         11 Dana Hills             50.11      55.71   5 
 24 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 Downey -ss             55.89      56.15   2 
 25 Velarde, Maddie           11 Canyon (Ana)           55.67    1:06.05   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    49.74      49.60   3  10   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        50.74      49.96   3   8   
  3 Capo Valley  'A'                                    51.85      51.17   2   6   
  4 Northwood  'A'                                      49.74      51.63   3   5   
  5 University Cty  'A'                                 53.04      51.66   3   4   
  6 Downey -ss  'A'                                     52.77      52.86   2   3   
  7 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   53.74      52.98   3   2   
  8 El Modena  'A'                                      51.88      52.99   2   1   
  9 Marina -ss  'A'                                     53.00      53.13   2 
 10 Elsinore  'A'                                       51.18      53.65   2 
 -- Franklin (Stock)  'A'                               50.65         DQ   3  mssed first hand off
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:02.74    4:10.32   2  10   
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:15.70   2   8   
  3 Northwood  'A'                                    4:05.24    4:20.60   2   6   
  4 Dana Hills  'A'                                              4:34.63   2   5   
  5 Franklin (Stock)  'A'                                        4:55.69   2   4   
 
Women High Jump Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garner, Emily             11 Woodbridge           5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Ikejiofor, Chiamaka       11 Downey -ss           4-10.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Jolie           11 Capo Valley          5-04.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Lopez, Daniela            11 Elsinore             5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  4 Beloney-Carter, Anique    12 El Toro              5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Weiss, Kimberly           11 University C         5-01.00   J4-10.00    3   
  6 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    11 Chino Hills          4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  7 Dietrich, Sincere         12 El Toro              5-00.00   J4-08.00    1   
  8 Abril, Issy               12 Chino Hills          4-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Farmer, Ashley            12 Elsinore             5-03.00    4-08.00  
  8 Koval, Alyssa             12 Foothill -ss         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Gruber, Nicolette         10 Marina -ss           5-02.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Acholonu, Sarahgazelle    12 Downey -ss           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Lee, Ashley               11 Northwood            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Urrutia, Brianna          12 San Juan Hil         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 16 McNamara, Caroline        11 Woodbridge           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Hatier, Leila             12 Downey -ss           4-02.00    4-04.00  
 16 Mehring, Nataszia         11 Santa Margar         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Matsumoto, Kara           11 Chino Hills          4-00.00    4-04.00  
 16 Kenefick, Lindsay         12 Huntington B         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 21 Marks, Brystal            12 Canyon (Ana)         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 21 McBean, Ashley            12 Tesoro               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Brenda           10 Chaffey             11-00.00   11-07.00   10   
  2 Lindstrom, Keri           12 Capo Valley         11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Young, Alison             12 Huntington B        10-06.00   10-00.00    5.50
  3 DuBois, Jocelyn           12 Chino Hills          7-06.00   10-00.00    5.50
  5 Wong, Madison             11 Woodbridge          10-09.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Meaders, Zoi              10 Chino Hills          8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Deutsch, Jessica          11 Capo Valley          8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Cook, Kaley               11 Elsinore             8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Smith, Ashley             11 Elsinore             8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Wu, Daphne                12 Arcadia              9-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Trinh, Amanda             12 Marina -ss           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Zheng, Keely              11 Arcadia              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Ciferno, Jill             11 Seton Cathol         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Wessels, Jessica          12 Marina -ss           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Ashbrook, Delainey        12 Rosary               9-05.00         NH  
 -- Hansen, Ella              11 Dana Hills           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Masser-Frye, Madeleine    12 University C        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Arciga, Gabriella         11 Downey -ss           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Cheng, Sydney             11 Capo Valley          9-00.00         NH  
 -- McDermont, Maddie         11 Dana Hills           8-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yen, Stephanie            12 Arcadia             18-02.00   17-09.25   NWI  10   
  2 Robinson, Jolie           11 Capo Valley         16-08.00   17-06.25   NWI   8   
  3 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    11 Chino Hills         15-00.00   17-04.75   NWI   6   
  4 Andree, Elena             12 University C        17-11.75   16-04.25   NWI   5   
  5 Dean, Amiyah              11 Franklin (St        17-02.00   16-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 To, Sydney                12 Villa Park          16-03.00   16-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Kong, Brooke              12 Northwood           16-00.00   16-02.25   NWI   2   
  8 Gruber, Nicolette         10 Marina -ss          16-04.00   16-00.50   NWI   1   
  9 Okereke, Kristine         12 Foothill -ss        17-04.00   15-10.25   NWI 
 10 Cowell, Julia             12 University C        16-00.75   15-07.75   NWI 
 11 Morris, Caitlin           12 Arcadia             17-02.00   15-07.25   NWI 
 12 Lopez, Daniela            11 Elsinore            16-02.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 12 Weiss, Kimberly           11 University C        16-05.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 14 Garnett, Finley           12 Edison -ss          15-00.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 15 White, Arriyon            11 Downey -ss          16-08.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 16 Dumas, Shayla             12 Kennedy -ss         16-02.00   15-01.75   NWI 
 17 Turner, Masiah            12 Franklin (St        15-04.00   15-00.75   NWI 
 18 Tyner, Kaela              10 Marina -ss          16-01.00   14-11.75   NWI 
 19 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin (St        14-10.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 20 Tanner, Charlotte         11 Northwood           14-00.00   14-07.50   NWI 
 21 Hodges, Jenna             12 Elsinore            16-01.00   14-05.75   NWI 
 22 Kawano, Kira              12 Canyon (Ana)        16-02.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 23 Stoddard, Miranda         11 Canyon (Ana)        14-00.00   13-09.25   NWI 
 24 Ayala, Toni               11 Chino Hills         14-09.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 25 Huynh, Asja               12 Marina -ss          15-05.00   13-04.50   NWI 
 26 Hatier, Leila             12 Downey -ss          14-07.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 27 Acholonu, Sarahgazelle    12 Downey -ss          14-01.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 28 Adams, Daysha             11 Elsinore            14-04.00   10-06.25   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yen, Stephanie            12 Arcadia             37-08.00   35-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Dean, Amiyah              11 Franklin (St        33-04.00   33-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lopez, Daniela            11 Elsinore            33-11.00  J33-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 White, Arriyon            11 Downey -ss          34-10.00   32-11.50   NWI   5   
  5 Graves, Kira              10 Arcadia             31-01.00   32-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Hodges, Jenna             12 Elsinore            33-01.00   31-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Pham, Sophia              11 Huntington B        30-00.00   31-06.50   NWI   2   
  8 Kawano, Kira              12 Canyon (Ana)        34-10.00   30-07.25   NWI   1   
  9 Hatier, Leila             12 Downey -ss          31-02.50   30-00.50   NWI 
 10 Kong, Brooke              12 Northwood           33-09.00   29-05.75   NWI 
 11 De La Vega, Victoria      12 Tustin              29-10.00   29-01.00   NWI 
 12 LaRocco, Latasha          11 Arcadia             29-06.00   27-08.50   NWI 
 13 Rai, Simran               12 Downey -ss          29-02.75   27-03.75   NWI 
 14 Hooker, Suzanne           10 El Modena           28-03.00   27-00.00   NWI 
 15 Scura, Nichelle           11 Huntington B        27-00.00   26-10.00   NWI 
 16 Morley, Mackenzie         11 San Juan Hil        25-11.50   26-09.00   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBean, Ashley            12 Tesoro              33-11.00   39-11.50   10   
  2 Coronado, Jillian         11 University C        39-08.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Srioudom, Angel           11 University C        38-02.00   34-10.00    6   
  4 Rosales, Alejandra        10 Marina -ss          37-04.00   33-03.50    5   
  5 Dalpe, Zoe                12 Canyon (Ana)        35-03.00   30-10.00    4   
  6 Khandhadia, Saloni        10 Beckman             29-11.00   30-07.50    3   
  7 De Villa, Sydney          11 Canyon (Ana)        33-09.00   30-05.50    2   
  8 Zayerz, Rayza             12 Marina -ss          29-11.00   30-02.00    1   
  9 Williams, Madison         12 Elsinore            33-08.00   30-00.00  
 10 Casillas, Sabrina         11 Downey -ss          29-08.00   29-07.00  
 11 Lymon, Soley              11 Elsinore            36-05.00   28-10.00  
 12 Robbins, Emma             11 Esperanza           32-00.00   28-05.50  
 13 Carriera, Kamalani        11 Capo Valley         30-09.00   28-03.50  
 14 Southwick, Brenna         11 Elsinore            33-07.00   28-02.00  
 15 Macias, Katie             12 Trabuco Hill        31-02.00   27-11.50  
 16 Grossman, Sophie          11 Northwood           29-04.00   27-10.00  
 17 Brooks, Katie             11 Aliso Niguel        28-00.00   27-07.50  
 18 Rayburn, Caitlyn          11 Marina -ss          30-05.00   27-06.00  
 19 Smentkowski, Bree         12 Huntington B        29-00.00   27-05.50  
 20 Abe, Naomi                11 Arcadia             27-10.00   27-05.00  
 21 Huston, Marquel           12 Foothill -ss        35-00.00   27-02.00  
 22 Beloney-Carter, Anique    12 El Toro             27-00.00   27-00.50  
 23 Reidel, Kimberly          11 El Toro             25-00.00   26-02.50  
 24 Berry, Jillian            12 Foothill -ss        29-00.00   26-02.00  
 25 Wallace, Gabrielle        12 Chino Hills         22-00.00   25-11.00  
 26 Mills, April              12 Tesoro              32-08.00   25-10.50  
 27 Kiley, Jadyn              12 Beckman             28-08.75   25-10.00  
 28 Clingan, Sarah            12 Edison -ss          18-07.00   25-07.00  
 29 Lindemans, Serenity       11 Edison -ss          20-00.00   24-11.50  
 29 Russell, Trinity           9 Aliso Niguel        26-00.00   24-11.50  
 31 Edwards, Ariana           11 Downey -ss          26-00.00   24-07.50  
 31 Venkataganesh, Harini     11 University -        29-08.00   24-07.50  
 33 Futch, Payten             12 Aliso Niguel        27-00.00   24-02.50  
 34 Olsen, Keziah             12 Foothill -ss        26-00.00   24-00.50  
 34 Deason, Denaye            12 Tustin              23-11.00   24-00.50  
 36 Prillwitz Ochoa, Dhafni   11 Downey -ss          27-06.50   23-06.50  
 37 Boykin, Tyra              12 Tustin              25-00.00   23-03.50  
 38 Martinez, Daniela         11 Beckman             23-02.25   22-04.50  
 39 Solis, Vanessa            11 Esperanza           20-00.00   22-00.00  
 40 Ahmed, Sunya              11 Northwood           27-00.00   21-11.00  
 41 Thompson, Melia           11 Edison -ss          17-00.00   20-08.00  
 42 Worsham, Amber            11 University C        29-04.00   20-07.50  
 43 Wallace, Danielle         12 Chino Hills         22-00.00   20-02.50  
 43 Garcia, Jania             12 Esperanza           20-00.00   20-02.50  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Alejandra        10 Marina -ss            124-00     117-01   10   
  2 Robbins, Emma             11 Esperanza             119-00     110-04    8   
  3 Dalpe, Zoe                12 Canyon (Ana)          112-01     105-08    6   
  4 Lymon, Soley              11 Elsinore              117-06     104-09    5   
  5 Srioudom, Angel           11 University C          107-01      98-05    4   
  6 Hoyes, Riley              11 Trabuco Hill          102-01      98-01    3   
  7 De Villa, Sydney          11 Canyon (Ana)           98-03      95-07    2   
  8 Huston, Marquel           12 Foothill -ss          105-06      92-05    1   
  9 Casillas, Sabrina         11 Downey -ss             80-05      92-04  
 10 Mills, April              12 Tesoro                106-11      89-00  
 11 Grossman, Sophie          11 Northwood             105-04      88-04  
 12 Khandhadia, Saloni        10 Beckman                97-09      88-01  
 13 Rayburn, Caitlyn          11 Marina -ss            100-00      85-10  
 14 Williams, Madison         12 Elsinore               98-07      85-03  
 15 Reidel, Kimberly          11 El Toro                60-00      83-10  
 16 Prillwitz Ochoa, Dhafni   11 Downey -ss          75-06.50      82-02  
 17 Zayerz, Rayza             12 Marina -ss             81-00      81-00  
 18 Berry, Jillian            12 Foothill -ss           74-09      80-11  
 19 Russell, Trinity           9 Aliso Niguel           70-00      80-04  
 20 Solis, Vanessa            11 Esperanza              85-00      79-03  
 21 Brooks, Katie             11 Aliso Niguel           65-00      79-02  
 22 Venkataganesh, Harini     11 University -           82-09      79-01  
 23 Sheehan, Madeline         12 San Clemente           94-01      78-07  
 24 Edwards, Ariana           11 Downey -ss             92-08      76-11  
 25 Macias, Katie             12 Trabuco Hill           77-08      74-09  
 26 Frias, Marianna           11 Esperanza              75-00      74-07  
 27 Mitchell, Kaitlyn         11 Tesoro                 88-07      73-11  
 27 Lindemans, Serenity       11 Edison -ss             56-02      73-11  
 29 Ahmed, Sunya              11 Northwood              87-00      73-05  
 30 Martinez, Daniela         11 Beckman                68-05      73-03  
 31 Abe, Naomi                11 Arcadia                72-00      71-10  
 32 Worsham, Amber            11 University C           84-08      71-09  
 33 Beloney-Carter, Anique    12 El Toro                69-00      70-10  
 34 Southwick, Brenna         11 Elsinore               82-08      70-09  
 35 Carriera, Kamalani        11 Capo Valley            95-11      67-05  
 36 Wallace, Gabrielle        12 Chino Hills            55-00      66-02  
 37 Thompson, Melia           11 Edison -ss             35-00      65-06  
 38 Futch, Payten             12 Aliso Niguel           62-00      64-06  
 39 Deason, Denaye            12 Tustin                 55-10      62-04  
 40 Gomez, Kimberley          12 San Clemente           58-03      61-05  
 41 Wallace, Danielle         12 Chino Hills            58-00      58-08  
 42 Boykin, Tyra              12 Tustin                 45-00      57-09  
 43 Clingan, Sarah            12 Edison -ss             45-00      57-07  
 44 Meza, Veronica            12 Tustin                 45-06      51-01  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tamani, Jordyn            10 El Toro                13.14      13.37  -1.8  6  10   
  2 Paculba, Kaitlyn           9 Marina -ss             13.30      13.38  -1.8  6   8   
  3 Moore, Serenity           10 El Toro                13.34      13.39  -1.3  5   6   
  4 Anderson, Bryanna          9 Downey -ss             13.72      13.42  -1.3  5   5   
  5 Marolia, Radhika          10 Aliso Niguel           13.53      13.57  -1.3  5   4   
  6 Schilling, Abby            9 Edison -ss             15.24      13.58  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Bowers, Martha            10 Northwood              13.63      13.75  -1.3  5   1.50
  7 Block, Alexis             10 Dana Hills             13.90      13.75  -1.8  4   1.50
  9 Reed, Raegan               9 Chino Hills            14.03      13.83  -1.0  3 
 10 Allen, Paetyn             10 Edison -ss             13.72      13.87  -1.3  5 
 11 Azcarraga, Arianna         9 San Juan Hil           13.79      13.90  -1.8  4 
 12 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills            13.85      13.96  -1.8  4 
 13 Brown, Ryann               9 Aliso Niguel           13.48      13.98  -1.8  6 
 14 Trigo, Makenzie           10 Newport Harb           13.24      14.02  -1.8  6 
 15 Mooney, Daelyn             9 Foothill -ss           13.44      14.10  -1.8  6 
 16 Ladd, Phoebe               9 Woodbridge             13.34      14.14  -1.8  6 
 17 Porter, Samantha           9 San Juan Hil           13.78      14.17  -1.3  5 
 18 Fernandez, Mia             9 Downey -ss             13.86      14.18  -1.8  4 
 19 Diallo, Khadi              9 Colony                            14.21  -1.1  1 
 20 Bluemel, Ryann             9 Canyon (Ana)           13.80      14.23  -1.3  5 
 21 Philpott, Lauren           9 Tesoro                 14.65      14.31  -1.1  1 
 22 Rivas, Arlene              9 Elsinore               13.97      14.39  -1.0  3 
 23 Gregory, Camryn           10 Capo Valley            14.08      14.40  -1.1  1 
 24 McDermott, Emma            9 Tesoro                 14.37      14.42  -1.0  3 
 25 Asabi, Bompongo            9 Foothill -ss           13.94      14.43  -1.8  4 
 26 Cormie, Sabrina            9 Santa Margar           13.71      14.44  -1.3  5 
 27 Bradley, Mckenna           9 Santa Margar           13.99      14.48  -1.0  3 
 28 Mangold, Renee             9 Marina -ss             13.90      14.52  -1.8  4 
 29 Ardalan, Laila            10 Northwood              13.84      14.63  -1.8  4 
 30 Rodriguez, Melanie        10 Tustin                 14.14      14.77  -1.0  3 
 31 Pisal, Siddhi              9 University -           14.41      15.10  -1.1  1 
 32 Sifert, Annie              9 Seton Cathol           14.88      15.27  -1.1  1 
 33 Perez, Maria              10 Tustin                 14.74      15.40  -1.1  1 
 34 Chen, Emme                 9 Arcadia                14.04      15.68  -1.0  3 
 35 Perry, Jamie               9 Seton Cathol           15.43      15.82  -1.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Cori              10 Edison -ss             26.33      26.42  -1.3  6  10   
  2 Bixby, Zoe                 9 Newport Harb           26.96      27.56  -1.3  6   8   
  3 Anderson, Bryanna          9 Downey -ss             28.83      28.09  -0.7  3   6   
  4 Mooney, Daelyn             9 Foothill -ss           27.45      28.14  -1.3  6   5   
  5 Carroll, Brooke            9 Aliso Niguel           28.64      28.28  -0.7  3   4   
  6 Wright, Katrina            9 University C           27.85      28.33  -1.3  6   3   
  7 Namdar, Nikki              9 Capo Valley            29.06      28.35  -0.7  3   2   
  8 Ferguson, Caitlyn         10 Dana Hills             27.78      28.52  -1.3  6   1   
  9 Ortega, Madison           10 Woodbridge             27.54      28.60  -1.3  6 
 10 Reed, Raegan               9 Chino Hills            29.00      28.79  -0.7  3 
 11 Lawrence, Mia             10 Dana Hills             28.24      29.04  -3.0  5 
 12 Kirk, Savannah            10 Foothill -ss           28.00      29.07  -3.0  5 
 13 Forest, Hannah             9 Edison -ss             28.24      29.15  -3.0  5 
 14 Bluemel, Ryann             9 Canyon (Ana)           28.23      29.27  -3.0  5 
 15 Orrill, Brooke            10 Aliso Niguel           28.14      29.30  -3.0  5 
 16 Rivas, Arlene              9 Elsinore               28.79      29.36  -0.7  3 
 17 Perry, Phynex              9 Chino Hills            30.44      29.51   NWI  1 
 18 Robar, Kenna               9 Newport Harb           28.44      29.59  -3.0  5 
 19 Gallegos, Emily            9 Arcadia                29.74      29.74   NWI  2 
 20 Ardalan, Laila            10 Northwood              29.13      29.81  -0.7  3 
 21 Fanaei, Farimah            9 University -           30.05      29.85   NWI  2 
 22 Walters, Blakely           9 San Juan Hil                      29.92   NWI  2 
 23 Maiden, Shanelle          10 Capo Valley            29.73      30.05   NWI  2 
 24 Tran, Amy                 10 Marina -ss             27.50      30.22  -1.3  6 
 25 Rodriguez, Melanie        10 Tustin                 30.14      30.33   NWI  1 
 26 Child, Laura               9 Tesoro                 30.62      30.35   NWI  1 
 27 Shimizu, Amy               9 Woodbridge             28.24      30.43  -3.0  5 
 28 Armour, Nikki             10 Tesoro                 31.47      30.93   NWI  2 
 29 Sifert, Annie              9 Seton Cathol           32.16      31.62   NWI  1 
 30 Emi, Megan                 9 Marina -ss             28.00      33.04  -3.0  5 
 31 Perry, Jamie               9 Seton Cathol           32.80      33.31   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bixby, Zoe                 9 Newport Harb         1:00.84    1:01.16   5  10   
  2 Peters, Elizabeth         10 Newport Harb         1:02.34    1:02.25   4   8   
  3 Reskey, Grace             10 Dana Hills           1:02.20    1:02.54   4   6   
  4 Reichle, Olivia            9 El Toro              1:03.34    1:03.02   5   5   
  5 Ortiz, Kassandra          10 University C         1:04.74    1:03.06   3   4   
  6 Marshall, Lydia            9 Aliso Niguel         1:05.00    1:04.61   3   3   
  7 Kirk, Savannah            10 Foothill -ss         1:04.88    1:04.66   3   2   
  8 Montoya-Ochoa, Rosemarie  10 Aliso Niguel         1:03.73    1:04.87   5   1   
  9 Frias, Elizabeth           9 Downey -ss           1:07.74    1:04.88   1 
 10 Hardin, Angelica          10 Marina -ss           1:05.00    1:05.97   2 
 11 Foster, Desiree            9 University C         1:04.54    1:06.16   4 
 12 Shimizu, Amy               9 Woodbridge           1:04.14    1:06.47   4 
 13 Casteel, Keryn             9 Colony               1:05.00    1:06.70   3 
 14 Duong, Anh                10 Marina -ss           1:05.00    1:06.71   3 
 15 Manning, Emma              9 Tesoro               1:04.00    1:06.90   4 
 16 Goodman, Tatum             9 Foothill -ss         1:06.54    1:06.93   2 
 17 Zavala, Maddie             9 Woodbridge           1:03.54    1:06.96   5 
 18 Shafie, Mariam             9 Canyon (Ana)         1:05.40    1:07.15   3 
 19 Dershem, Brooklyn          9 Capo Valley          1:09.84    1:07.69   1 
 20 Brumley, Kate              9 Tesoro               1:08.00    1:07.94   2 
 21 Gomez, Daniella            9 Downey -ss           1:07.59    1:08.17   2 
 22 Zaidi, Sahar              10 Chino Hills          1:03.24    1:08.25   5 
 23 Gallegos, Emily            9 Arcadia              1:08.24    1:09.38   1 
 24 Conklin, Kendall          10 Canyon (Ana)         1:14.00    1:11.98   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crampton, Aleksandra      10 Northwood            2:30.24    2:29.72   3  10   
  2 Telford, Alexis            9 Capo Valley          2:26.24    2:29.91   3   8   
  3 Downey, Mikayla            9 Newport Harb         2:32.99    2:30.60   3   6   
  4 Knox, Josie               10 Edison -ss           2:30.24    2:32.04   3   5   
  5 McGarry, Miranda           9 Chino Hills          2:26.24    2:33.88   3   4   
  6 Beavers, Christina        10 El Toro              2:35.24    2:34.48   3   3   
  7 Hernandez, Natalia        10 Arcadia              2:36.80    2:34.80   3   2   
  8 Odom, Emily                9 Northwood            2:35.24    2:35.86   1   1   
  9 Azpeitia, Jianna          10 El Modena            2:39.00    2:35.98   1 
 10 Schwab, Marikay            9 Marina -ss           2:42.60    2:36.17   2 
 11 Clark, Emma               10 Dana Hills           2:33.43    2:36.19   3 
 12 Hines, Megan              10 Marina -ss           2:33.78    2:37.33   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Lauren           9 Canyon (Ana)         2:49.13    2:37.60   1 
 14 Smith, Zoe                 9 Silverado            2:38.58    2:37.65   2 
 15 Kubiak, Emma               9 Newport Harb         2:36.44    2:37.82   2 
 16 Koehler, Katie             9 Tesoro               2:47.00    2:38.33   1 
 17 Nevarez, Yalexis          10 Downey -ss           2:43.24    2:38.63   2 
 18 Hirst, Dakota             10 Murrieta Val         2:40.24    2:39.23   1 
 19 Simmons, Jezra             9 Dana Hills           2:42.24    2:39.91   2 
 20 McAveney, Haley            9 Foothill -ss         2:45.24    2:40.45   2 
 21 Maillefer, Elise          10 Capo Valley          2:48.24    2:40.56   1 
 22 Zavala, Maddie             9 Woodbridge           2:33.24    2:40.73   3 
 23 Para, Jillian             10 Canyon (Ana)         2:43.49    2:40.93   2 
 24 Johnson, Vaness            9 Aliso Niguel         2:45.11    2:41.08   1 
 25 Tong, Natalia              9 San Juan Hil         2:39.59    2:41.53   3 
 26 McGahan, Ellie             9 Tesoro               2:43.00    2:41.70   2 
 27 Tuley, Ashley              9 Foothill -ss         2:45.24    2:42.71   3 
 28 Moore, Emily               9 Tesoro               2:47.00    2:42.82   3 
 29 Bentley, Grace            10 Aliso Niguel         2:43.04    2:43.10   2 
 30 Libby, Skyler             10 Aliso Niguel         2:48.16    2:44.95   3 
 31 Maninang, Anica            9 Arcadia              2:42.68    2:45.25   2 
 32 Arroyo, Vanessa            9 Foothill -ss         2:45.24    2:45.27   1 
 33 Obispo, Clariece          10 Elsinore             2:59.24    2:47.51   1 
 34 Hirst, Morgan             10 Murrieta Val         2:55.00    2:47.73   2 
 35 McLain, Loren              9 Capo Valley          2:45.44    2:47.87   2 
 36 Cortes, Camille           10 Chino Hills          2:54.24    2:48.17   2 
 37 Churchill, Isabelle       10 Santa Margar         2:49.16    2:48.36   1 
 38 Sorrell, Chloe             9 Arcadia              2:44.34    2:48.62   1 
 39 Quinones, Magdalena       10 Downey -ss           2:41.24    2:49.53   3 
 40 Noh, Elaine                9 Woodbridge           2:40.24    2:49.82   1 
 41 Cabrerra, Maxi M.         10 Colony               2:57.24    2:51.34   3 
 42 Poon, Katie                9 Canyon (Ana)         2:56.27    2:51.96   3 
 43 Reynoso, Madeline         10 Downey -ss           2:50.24    2:52.50   1 
 44 Fox, Audrey                9 Northwood            2:45.24    2:53.35   2 
 45 Trevino, Alysa            10 Seton Cathol         3:04.39    2:54.04   1 
 46 Amirault, Regan           10 Santa Margar                    2:58.94   2 
 47 Caro, Rebecca              9 Colony               2:56.24    3:00.41   1 
 48 Shenoy, Ruthie             9 Dana Hills           2:45.86    3:08.70   1 
 49 Garcia, Crystal           10 Edison -ss           2:57.24    3:19.69   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor             9 Aliso Niguel         5:42.55    5:32.58   3  10   
  2 Smith, Zoe                 9 Silverado            5:49.87    5:34.75   3   8   
  3 Glassen, Isabel            9 Newport Harb         5:34.08    5:35.03   3   6   
  4 Ejigu, Maryam             10 Arcadia              5:43.58    5:36.30   1   5   
  5 Klauke, Avery             10 University -         5:42.24    5:40.73   3   4   
  6 Fulkerson, Samantha        9 Capo Valley          5:40.24    5:41.09   3   3   
  7 McGarry, Miranda           9 Chino Hills          5:56.24    5:41.40   3   2   
  8 Schwab, Marikay            9 Marina -ss           5:50.40    5:42.06   3   1   
  9 Crampton, Aleksandra      10 Northwood            5:32.24    5:44.93   3 
 10 Simon, Hailey              9 Newport Harb         5:48.44    5:45.97   2 
 11 Brian, Eliza              10 Dana Hills           5:45.32    5:46.83   3 
 12 Hirst, Dakota             10 Murrieta Val         5:51.00    5:47.22   2 
 13 Kamae, Piper              10 Arcadia              5:40.38    5:49.00   3 
 14 Odom, Emily                9 Northwood            5:35.00    5:49.07   2 
 15 Neuman, Mia               10 Downey -ss           5:54.24    5:49.39   3 
 16 Oatman, Alexis             9 Silverado            6:06.32    5:50.26   1 
 17 Zuniga, Isabella           9 San Juan Hil         5:51.28    5:50.60   1 
 18 Kahle, Kassondra           9 Dana Hills           5:49.22    5:51.65   2 
 19 Clark, Haliey              9 Dana Hills           5:49.47    5:53.23   1 
 20 Moncrief, Makenzie        10 San Juan Hil         5:37.87    5:56.16   3 
 21 Hayashida, Erin            9 Canyon (Ana)         5:58.23    5:57.20   2 
 22 Dahl, Madeline            10 Woodbridge           5:54.34    5:57.46   2 
 23 Mone, Wendie               9 Marina -ss           6:12.40    5:57.70   1 
 24 Shadell, Savannah         10 Tesoro               6:15.24    5:58.64   2 
 25 Cuevas, Juliana            9 Downey -ss           6:13.24    5:59.17   2 
 26 McAveney, Haley            9 Foothill -ss         6:00.74    5:59.77   1 
 27 Keller, Madison            9 Aliso Niguel         6:00.97    6:00.29   2 
 28 Obispo, Clariece          10 Elsinore             5:59.24    6:01.71   2 
 29 Leung, Chloe              10 Arcadia              6:01.56    6:05.04   2 
 30 Chang, Sarah              10 Beckman              6:25.04    6:06.47   2 
 31 Hammond, Gracie           10 San Juan Hil         5:59.43    6:07.81   2 
 32 King, Mary                10 Northwood            5:47.24    6:07.83   1 
 33 Shaver, Sierra            10 Woodbridge           6:05.24    6:08.14   1 
 34 Hirst, Morgan             10 Murrieta Val         6:21.00    6:09.62   1 
 35 Michinok, Sophia           9 Capo Valley          5:55.24    6:09.97   1 
 36 Davenport, Lily           10 Foothill -ss         5:55.89    6:11.05   3 
 37 Howie, Alyssa              9 Beckman              6:10.81    6:13.31   3 
 38 Park, Sarah               10 Aliso Niguel         6:11.74    6:15.08   1 
 39 Plasencia, Kaitlyn        10 Marina -ss           6:10.04    6:15.91   2 
 40 Scarano, Isabella          9 Santa Margar         6:06.14    6:17.23   2 
 41 Brown, Hannah              9 Canyon (Ana)         6:17.81    6:18.07   1 
 42 Marx, Kira                 9 Tesoro               6:13.00    6:19.84   3 
 43 Roddey, Karina             9 University C         6:02.24    6:23.42   2 
 44 Lindquist, Makena         10 Foothill -ss         6:00.24    6:24.35   2 
 45 Dzierzynski, Catherine    10 Santa Margar         6:15.24    6:25.36   1 
 46 Reynoso, Andrea           10 Downey -ss           6:18.24    6:25.53   1 
 47 Hassel, Samantha           9 Chino Hills          6:27.24    6:26.43   2 
 48 Potter, Kayla              9 Canyon (Ana)         6:15.09    6:26.71   3 
 49 Gandra, Genevieve          9 Beckman              6:33.63    6:27.38   1 
 50 O'Rourke, Hannah           9 Tesoro               6:34.00    6:30.47   1 
 51 Trevino, Alysa            10 Seton Cathol         6:33.58    6:31.51   1 
 52 Carranza, Yoselin          9 Tustin               6:47.84    6:32.78   1 
 53 Badillo, Ivri             10 Kennedy -ss          5:52.00    6:38.50   2 
 54 Sales, Desaraie           10 Tustin               6:48.94    6:39.11   2 
 55 Chen, Renee               10 Capo Valley          5:55.24    6:42.82   2 
 56 Palomar, Precious         10 University -         7:00.24    7:05.75   1 
 57 Land, Jayla               10 Woodbridge           5:30.24    7:08.39   3 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassen, Isabel            9 Newport Harb        12:15.24   11:52.49   2  10   
  2 Paino, Sarah               9 Canyon (Ana)        12:04.37   11:57.69   2   8   
  3 Trueman, Shannon           9 Capo Valley         11:55.54   11:59.92   2   6   
  4 Neuman, Mia               10 Downey -ss          12:31.24   12:04.17   2   5   
  5 Tetley, Ella               9 San Juan Hil        12:25.70   12:24.19   2   4   
  6 Rubalcava, Isabella       10 Canyon (Ana)        12:36.17   12:25.36   2   3   
  7 King, Mary                10 Northwood           12:32.00   12:27.58   2   2   
  8 Pei, Laura                10 Arcadia             12:49.67   12:34.15   2   1   
  9 Garabedian, Elizabeth     10 Capo Valley         11:55.74   12:36.08   2 
 10 Schempp, Jessica          10 Canyon (Ana)        12:39.62   12:51.80   2 
 11 Frederick, Sonoma          9 Tesoro              12:45.00   12:51.86   2 
 12 McGettigan, Emily          9 Tesoro              13:30.00   12:53.79   2 
 13 Dahl, Madeline            10 Woodbridge          12:45.67   13:06.57   2 
 14 Plasencia, Kaitlyn        10 Marina -ss          12:30.24   13:08.21   2 
 15 Howard, Brooke            10 Tesoro              12:45.24   13:09.43   2 
 16 Weisinger, Katarina        9 Arcadia             13:18.94   13:15.20   2 
 17 Thrall, Emily             10 San Juan Hil        13:03.28   13:18.97   2 
 18 Athavale, Neha             9 Arcadia             13:16.64   13:22.86   2 
 19 Nicholson, Azadeh          9 Dana Hills          13:25.37   13:35.48   2 
 20 Shalaby, Mariam            9 Northwood           13:10.24   13:44.15   2 
 21 Morgan-Chamorro, Samanth   9 Dana Hills          13:28.83   13:45.73   2 
 22 Martinez, Julia           10 Northwood           13:00.24   13:57.42   2 
 23 Darabi, Rona               9 Dana Hills          13:30.21   14:07.72   2 
 24 Carranza, Yoselin          9 Tustin              14:46.24   14:08.79   2 
 25 Diaz, Andrea              10 Downey -ss          14:25.24   14:35.99   2 
 26 Salinas, Brittany          9 Downey -ss          14:20.24   15:23.18   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ladd, Phoebe               9 Woodbridge             16.44      17.29  -0.7  4  10   
  2 Jordan, Grace             10 Edison -ss             17.69      17.51  -1.5  3   8   
  3 Weiss, Megan              10 Edison -ss             17.68      18.11  -0.7  4   6   
  4 Wagner, Ina               10 Capo Valley            17.10      18.17  -0.7  4   5   
  5 McCann, Lily              10 Aliso Niguel           19.63      18.58  +0.0  2   3.50
  5 Murrietta, Natalia        10 Tustin                 19.04      18.58  -1.5  3   3.50
  7 Bowers, Martha            10 Northwood              18.04      18.87  -0.7  4   2   
  8 Kaufman, Joey              9 Aliso Niguel           19.83      19.49  -1.5  3   1   
  9 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills            17.24      19.77  -0.7  4 
 10 Segrell, Sydney            9 San Juan Hil           20.39      19.85  +0.0  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Nalani         10 Downey -ss             21.58      20.14  +0.0  2 
 12 Muniz, Katelyn             9 Northwood              18.24      20.18  -1.5  3 
 13 Gardner, Theresa          10 Arcadia                17.52      20.26  -0.7  4 
 14 Wagner, Emily              9 Foothill -ss           20.74      20.33  +0.0  2 
 15 Falbo, Nicole             10 Huntington B           21.24      20.55  -0.7  4 
 16 Flores, Andreana          10 Chino Hills            19.24      20.67  -1.5  3 
 17 Gasparian, Gina           10 Marina -ss             21.10      21.08  +0.0  2 
 18 Richardson, Kylee         10 El Modena              18.10      21.17  -0.7  4 
 19 Ruzzuto, Sofia             9 El Modena              18.13      21.18  -1.5  3 
 20 Shaw, Lily                 9 San Juan Hil           20.29      21.22  +0.0  2 
 21 Garzon, Krystall           9 Foothill -ss           21.74      21.73  -1.5  3 
 22 Fernandez, Juliana        10 Downey -ss             22.02      22.04  +0.0  2 
 23 Semaan, Jade               9 Foothill -ss                      22.12  -1.5  3 
 23 Diallo, Khadi              9 Colony                 19.10      22.12          
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waller, Emily              9 Woodbridge             51.54      50.77   5  10   
  2 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills            53.74      52.10   4   8   
  3 Jordan, Grace             10 Edison -ss             51.70      52.15   5   6   
  4 McCann, Lily              10 Aliso Niguel           53.95      52.72   4   5   
  5 Latham, Ella              10 Aliso Niguel           54.94      53.33   3   4   
  6 Rix, Katelyn               9 Northwood              53.74      53.45   4   3   
  7 Amato, Annie               9 Dana Hills             51.19      53.89   5   2   
  8 Ludwig, Crystal           10 Arcadia                52.85      53.98   5   1   
  9 Murrietta, Natalia        10 Tustin                 58.00      54.03   2 
 10 Hunnicutt, Corinne        10 San Juan Hil           54.83      54.45   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Nalani         10 Downey -ss           1:00.74      54.96   1 
 12 Gardner, Theresa          10 Arcadia                51.32      55.25   5 
 13 Ellis, Ryan                9 San Juan Hil           56.24      55.30   3 
 14 Stolaruk, Shannon          9 Edison -ss             53.24      55.44   4 
 15 Ghitea, Grace             10 Capo Valley            56.62      55.63   3 
 16 Lyon, Lexi                 9 Woodbridge             52.24      56.08   5 
 17 Muniz, Katelyn             9 Northwood              52.74      56.37   5 
 18 Gray, Brionna              9 Colony                 59.50      56.93   2 
 19 Barras, Marina            10 Foothill -ss           59.19      57.91   2 
 20 Para, Jillian             10 Canyon (Ana)           56.15      58.27   3 
 21 Aguilar, Andrea            9 Tustin               1:02.64      59.10   1 
 22 Armbrust, Megan            9 Capo Valley            57.45      59.17   2 
 23 Flores, Andreana          10 Chino Hills          1:00.24    1:00.11   1 
 24 Semaan, Samantha           9 Seton Cathol         1:02.99    1:01.68   1 
 25 Hernandez, Valentina      10 Tesoro               1:02.24    1:03.97   1 
 26 Utterback, Lulu            9 Trabuco Hill           56.50    1:09.25   3 
 27 Fernandez, Juliana        10 Downey -ss           1:02.24    1:12.90   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 El Toro  'A'                                        55.34      51.09   2  10   
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                     50.43      51.71   3   8   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    57.24      53.64   2   6   
  4 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   52.35      53.92   3   5   
  5 Marina -ss  'A'                                   1:05.24      54.07   2   4   
  6 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   54.18      54.33   2   3   
  7 Capo Valley  'A'                                    56.81      54.46   2   2   
  8 Woodbridge  'A'                                     52.24      54.49   3   1   
  9 Downey -ss  'A'                                     52.40      54.51   3 
 10 Northwood  'A'                                      54.14      54.63   2 
 11 Tesoro  'A'                                         54.50      56.40   2 
 12 Santa Margarita  'A'                                53.49      56.58   3 
 13 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                  57.24      59.08   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:24.98   2  10   
  2 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 4:22.66    4:31.43   2   8   
  3 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:12.24    4:34.81   2   6   
  4 Marina -ss  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:35.59   2   5   
  5 Downey -ss  'A'                                   4:32.64    4:38.43   2   4   
  6 Northwood  'A'                                    4:12.24    4:44.87   2   3   
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:45.59   2   2   
 
Women High Jump F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ina               10 Capo Valley          4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Okoroma, Ifunaya           9 Downey -ss           4-08.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Hart, Breck               10 Edison -ss           5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Schilling, Abby            9 Edison -ss           4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Fernandez, Mia             9 Downey -ss           4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Mincer, Bella             10 San Juan Hil         4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  6 Shafie, Mariam             9 Canyon (Ana)         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  6 Legaspi, Skylar           10 Northwood            4-10.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Craig, Keighley           10 El Toro              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  8 O'Brien, Keelyn           10 Foothill -ss         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Cotten, Soleil             9 Northwood            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Patron, Danielle          10 Foothill -ss         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Try, Taylor                9 Edison -ss           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Patron, Jessica           10 Foothill -ss         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Lyon, Lexi                 9 Woodbridge           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Gomez, Sofia              10 Tesoro               4-00.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Munoz, Kira                9 Downey -ss           4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 18 Owen, Anna                 9 Huntington B         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 18 Rubin, Taylor             10 Tesoro                          4-02.00  
 20 Savage, Chloe              9 Chino Hills          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 21 Shimizu, Amy               9 Woodbridge           4-00.00    3-10.00  
 21 Waller, Emily              9 Woodbridge           4-04.00    3-10.00  
 -- Marquis, Jane             10 Santa Margar         4-02.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump F/S Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lin, Yu-Hsuan              9 El Toro             15-03.00   14-10.75   NWI  10   
  2 Frye, Kailey              10 Edison -ss          11-00.00   14-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Spencer, Elizabeth        10 Foothill -ss        15-01.00   14-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Valinsky, Eva             10 Edison -ss          11-00.00   14-08.75   NWI   5   
  5 McKay, Izzy                9 San Juan Hil        15-00.50   14-05.00   NWI   4   
  6 Mincer, Bella             10 San Juan Hil        15-01.50   14-03.50   NWI   3   
  7 Gardner, Theresa          10 Arcadia             15-01.00   14-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lee, Alycia                9 Arcadia             14-09.00   14-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Shaik, Zaina              10 Northwood           14-00.00   14-02.25   NWI 
 10 Wong, Natalie             10 Edison -ss          14-00.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 11 Latham, Ella              10 Aliso Niguel        12-07.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 12 Trigo, Makenzie           10 Newport Harb        15-06.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 13 Lindsey, Estella          10 Aliso Niguel        14-04.75   13-09.50   NWI 
 14 Kim, Stacy                10 Northwood           13-08.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 15 McDermott, Emma            9 Tesoro              13-07.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 15 Patron, Danielle          10 Foothill -ss        13-09.75   13-03.50   NWI 
 17 Altamirano, Jacqueline    10 Tustin              14-02.00   13-02.50   NWI 
 18 Patron, Jessica           10 Foothill -ss        13-06.00   12-09.50   NWI 
 19 Semaan, Samantha           9 Seton Cathol        13-00.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 20 Shigo, Ireland             9 San Juan Hil        12-08.00   12-04.50   NWI 
 21 Engar, Jenna               9 Tesoro              13-05.00   12-04.25   NWI 
 22 Diaz, Jenean              10 Tesoro              12-00.00   12-03.50   NWI 
 23 Cotten, Soleil             9 Northwood           13-08.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 24 Mezak, Brooke              9 Capo Valley         11-07.00   12-02.50   NWI 
 25 Issa, Lyndsey              9 Santa Margar        12-00.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 25 Burdge, Chelsea           10 Canyon (Ana)        13-00.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 27 Robertson, Emma           10 Capo Valley         12-01.00   11-07.50   NWI 
 28 Anwar, River              10 Capo Valley         12-00.00   11-04.00   NWI 
 29 Fernandez, Juliana        10 Downey -ss          11-04.00   10-09.50   NWI 
 30 Kaufman, Joey              9 Aliso Niguel        13-06.00   10-07.00   NWI 
 31 Hernandez, Susi           10 Canyon (Ana)        13-00.00   10-01.00   NWI 
 32 Calderon, Jessica         10 Downey -ss          11-07.00    9-02.50   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump F/S Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Elizabeth        10 Foothill -ss        32-08.00   30-10.75   NWI  10   
  2 Frye, Kailey              10 Edison -ss                     30-08.75   NWI   8   
  3 Shaik, Zaina              10 Northwood           27-00.00   29-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 Osborne, Tatum            10 Marina -ss          31-07.00   29-09.25   NWI   5   
  5 Valinsky, Eva             10 Edison -ss          26-00.00   28-11.25   NWI   4   
  6 Gardner, Theresa          10 Arcadia             31-09.50   28-09.25   NWI   3   
  7 Patron, Danielle          10 Foothill -ss        29-00.00   28-05.75   NWI   2   
  8 McKay, Izzy                9 San Juan Hil        28-06.50   28-01.75   NWI   1   
  9 Segrell, Sydney            9 San Juan Hil        27-01.50   27-10.50   NWI 
 10 Kim, Stacy                10 Northwood           28-09.00   27-09.75   NWI 
 11 Torrellas, Saturnina       9 Edison -ss          23-00.00   26-10.75   NWI 
 12 Patron, Jessica           10 Foothill -ss        29-01.00   26-06.50   NWI 
 13 Cotten, Soleil             9 Northwood           26-00.00   26-04.00   NWI 
 14 Burdge, Chelsea           10 Canyon (Ana)        29-00.00   25-04.00   NWI 
 15 Fernandez, Juliana        10 Downey -ss          23-07.50   21-05.50   NWI 
 16 Calderon, Jessica         10 Downey -ss          21-06.50   21-00.50   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fresenius, Stilla          9 Dana Hills          30-00.00   30-03.50   10   
  2 Partis, Nicole             9 Marina -ss          26-11.00   26-10.00    8   
  3 Olsingch, Leneah          10 Elsinore            31-04.00   26-06.00    6   
  4 Paden, Jane               10 Marina -ss          25-00.00   25-08.00    5   
  5 Margarit, Brooklyn        10 Aliso Niguel        28-06.00   25-06.00    4   
  6 Garnicia, Naydeen R.      10 Colony              25-00.00   25-04.50    3   
  7 Daffron, Kyra             10 Aliso Niguel        28-06.00   24-11.50    2   
  8 Chavez, Leslie             9 Downey -ss          25-08.00   24-05.50    1   
  9 Robinson, Shaylah         10 Elsinore            29-04.00   23-11.00  
 10 Waterman, Erin            10 El Toro             26-09.00   23-10.50  
 11 Hoon, Cameron             10 Arcadia             22-01.00   23-07.50  
 12 Hernandez, Crystal         9 Tustin              23-02.00   22-11.00  
 13 Altmann, Ava               9 Tesoro              21-04.50   22-10.00  
 13 McBride, Daliyah          10 Foothill -ss        28-00.00   22-10.00  
 15 Murdoch, Courtney          9 Beckman             22-04.50   22-06.00  
 16 Lara, Ashley              12 Esperanza           26-00.00   22-02.00  
 17 Haas, Samantha             9 Tesoro              22-01.25   21-03.00  
 17 Silverstein, Corina        9 Woodbridge          23-00.00   21-03.00  
 19 Turner, Kianna            10 El Toro             25-00.00   21-00.00  
 20 Sacdalan, Jaycee          10 Arcadia             21-07.00   20-07.50  
 21 Soto, Marianna             9 Foothill -ss        20-08.50   20-01.50  
 22 Mills, Emily               9 Tesoro              19-00.25   20-01.00  
 23 Byszewski, Jane            9 Santa Margar        19-06.00   20-00.50  
 24 Sudyka, Isabella           9 Aliso Niguel        21-04.00   20-00.00  
 25 Staford, Jillian           9 Dana Hills          28-00.00   19-05.00  
 26 Garza, Kaley               9 Edison -ss          20-00.00   19-04.00  
 27 Flood, Shannon             9 El Toro             22-00.00   19-00.50  
 28 Cotten, Soleil             9 Northwood           22-00.00   18-08.00  
 29 Montenegro, Clara          9 Arcadia             20-01.00   18-03.50  
 30 Chavez, Raelynn           10 Downey -ss          26-03.00   17-10.50  
 31 Said, Aleena               9 Foothill -ss        18-01.00   17-10.00  
 32 Rodwick, Audrey           11 Esperanza           21-00.00   16-09.00  
 33 Klaes, Alaina              9 Capo Valley         17-02.00   16-08.00  
 
Women Discus Throw F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shaylah         10 Elsinore               97-06      95-06   10   
  2 Olsingch, Leneah          10 Elsinore               98-07      92-10    8   
  3 Lopez, Sopihia             9 Esperanza              85-00      88-01    6   
  4 Margarit, Brooklyn        10 Aliso Niguel           87-00      84-10    5   
  5 Paden, Jane               10 Marina -ss             83-00      81-05    4   
  6 Chavez, Leslie             9 Downey -ss             78-00      74-09    3   
  7 Fresenius, Stilla          9 Dana Hills             85-00      74-06    2   
  8 Kemp, Taylor              10 Esperanza              81-00      72-08    1   
  9 Staford, Jillian           9 Dana Hills             81-00      69-10  
 10 McBride, Daliyah          10 Foothill -ss           80-00      69-06  
 11 Partis, Nicole             9 Marina -ss             69-00      68-07  
 12 Daffron, Kyra             10 Aliso Niguel           83-00      67-09  
 13 Hernandez, Crystal         9 Tustin                 52-04      67-05  
 14 Altmann, Ava               9 Tesoro                 66-05      64-02  
 15 Bennette, Jasmine          9 Downey -ss          80-07.50      62-08  
 16 Leyerle, Sofia            10 Woodbridge             60-00      61-02  
 17 Faletoi, Ahzira           10 Tustin              56-04.50      61-01  
 18 Majors, Jacqueline         9 Trabuco Hill           71-07      61-00  
 19 Rodriguez, Judith          9 Foothill -ss           58-07      60-06  
 20 Flood, Shannon             9 El Toro                57-00      57-11  
 21 Waterman, Erin            10 El Toro                65-07      57-09  
 22 Byszewski, Jane            9 Santa Margar           61-02      57-00  
 23 Mills, Emily               9 Tesoro                 57-07      56-11  
 24 Haas, Samantha             9 Tesoro                 49-10      55-11  
 25 Farronan, Anastasia        9 Foothill -ss           51-05      55-00  
 26 Garnicia, Naydeen R.      10 Colony                 45-00      54-08  
 27 Sudyka, Isabella           9 Aliso Niguel           47-00      54-01  
 28 Anderson, Kamri           10 Tustin              49-06.50      53-08  
 29 Sacdalan, Jaycee          10 Arcadia                62-03      53-04  
 30 Turner, Kianna            10 El Toro                60-00      52-00  
 31 Hoon, Cameron             10 Arcadia                65-04      51-00  
 32 Grundley, Danielle        10 Esperanza              65-00      50-10  
 33 Garza, Kaley               9 Edison -ss             40-00      50-06  
 34 Klaes, Alaina              9 Capo Valley         52-10.50      49-01  
 35 Murdoch, Courtney          9 Beckman                45-02      47-00  
 36 Montenegro, Clara          9 Arcadia                58-04      35-09  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kamari            11 Elsinore               10.85      11.16   0.2  6  10   
  2 Morgan, Blake             11 Capo Valley            11.48      11.39  +0.0  5   8   
  3 Chambers, Michael         12 Northwood              11.14      11.47   0.2  6   6   
  4 Panek-Kravitz, Kyle       11 Seton Cathol           11.42      11.53  +0.0  5   5   
  5 Nguyen, Drake             11 Woodbridge             11.12      11.53   0.2  6   4   
  6 Nguyen, Bryant            12 Woodbridge             11.23      11.61  +0.0  5   2.50
  6 Welles, Cassady           11 Woodbridge             11.60      11.61  -0.8  4   2.50
  8 Riedrich, Blaine          12 Marina -ss             11.58      11.74  -0.8  4   1   
  9 Williams, Cameron         11 Edison -ss             11.32      11.75   0.2  6 
 10 Barber, Jonathan          11 San Juan Hil           11.73      11.87  -1.7  3 
 11 Isles, Giovanni           11 Chino Hills            11.84      11.87  -1.7  3 
 12 Gracy, Marcus             12 Canyon (Ana)           12.07      11.91  -0.8  1 
 13 Shank, Ethan                 Irvine                 11.65      11.92  -0.8  4 
 14 Figueroa, Felipe          11 Franklin (St                      11.93  -0.8  1 
 15 Vaughn, Caden             11 San Juan Hil           11.66      11.95  -0.8  4 
 16 Eley, Josh                12 Edison -ss             11.43      11.95  +0.0  5 
 17 Hurt, Delon               12 Servite                11.28      12.03  +0.0  5 
 18 Browning, Joaquin         11 Huntington B           11.74      12.04  -1.7  3 
 19 McMann, Travis            11 University C           11.45      12.05  +0.0  5 
 20 Silberman, Zach           12 Villa Park             11.56      12.06  +0.0  5 
 21 Estes, Mateo              12 Seton Cathol           11.88      12.10  -0.6  2 
 22 Murillo, James            10 Chino Hills            11.84      12.13  -0.6  2 
 23 Fakharpour, Kameron       12 Northwood              11.80      12.14  -1.7  3 
 24 Nash, Blake               11 Villa Park             11.95      12.18  -0.6  2 
 25 Bradford, Justin          10 Canyon (Ana)           11.98      12.20  -0.6  2 
 26 Muro, Elias               11 Franklin (St                      12.22  -0.6  2 
 27 Lu, Peyton                12 Arcadia                11.87      12.25  -1.7  3 
 28 Lee, Kai                  11 El Modena              11.64      12.33  -0.8  4 
 29 Cabral, Jonathan          12 Foothill -ss           11.94      12.35  -0.6  2 
 30 Tran, Justin              12 Aliso Niguel           12.14      12.40  -0.6  2 
 31 Bernal, Jesse             12 El Modena              11.67      12.43  -1.7  3 
 32 Lippman, Dillon           12 Newport Harb           12.14      12.45  -0.8  1 
 33 Ceja, Miguel              12 Downey -ss             11.73      12.53  -0.8  4 
 34 Briwick, Travis           12 Capo Valley            12.15      12.55  -0.8  1 
 35 Ingram, Derrick           12 Colony                 12.50      12.56  -0.8  1 
 36 Patterson, Marcel         12 University C           11.52      12.65  -0.8  4 
 37 Mendoza, Sergio           11 Aliso Niguel           12.58      12.92  -0.8  4 
 38 Monroe, Elijah            10 Colony                 11.39      13.09   0.2  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kamari            11 Elsinore               22.20      22.85  -1.2  6  10   
  2 Overbaugh, Malcolm        12 Northwood              22.46      23.16  -1.2  6   8   
  3 Panek-Kravitz, Kyle       11 Seton Cathol           23.18      23.34  -1.2  6   5.50
  3 McLaughlin, Shane         12 El Toro                22.64      23.34  -1.2  6   5.50
  5 Nguyen, Bryant            12 Woodbridge             23.05      23.57  -1.2  5   4   
  6 Skobis, Noah              11 Downey -ss             23.08      23.60  -1.2  6   3   
  7 Cueva, Jose               12 Woodbridge             22.90      23.65  -1.2  6   2   
  8 Williams, Cameron         11 Edison -ss             23.74      23.76  -0.7  3   1   
  9 Bui, Keane                10 Canyon (Ana)           23.21      23.86  -1.2  5 
 10 Morgan, Blake             11 Capo Valley            24.11      23.91  -0.7  3 
 11 Harrigan, Max             12 Edison -ss             23.18      23.92  -1.2  5 
 12 Yarbough, Narvin          11 Chino Hills            23.24      24.08  -1.2  5 
 13 Payne, Bryan              12 Elsinore               23.58      24.16  -1.2  5 
 14 Guerrero, Jacob           11 Downey -ss             23.11      24.19  -1.2  5 
 15 Snell, Jose               11 San Juan Hil           23.68      24.21  -0.7  3 
 16 Shank, Ethan                 Irvine                 22.90      24.38  -1.2  6 
 17 Cook, Ian                 11 Marina -ss             23.59      24.52  -0.7  3 
 18 DeVaughn, Ryan            11 Foothill -ss           25.24      24.54  -0.7  3 
 19 Oswald, Brandon           12 Dana Hills             22.30      24.68  -1.2  6 
 20 Muro, Elias               11 Franklin (St                      24.70  -2.0  2 
 21 Quiroz, Carlos            11 Franklin (St                      24.71  -0.6  1 
 22 Felder, Gavin             11 Canyon (Ana)           24.13      24.82  -0.7  3 
 23 Lee, Kai                  11 El Modena              23.49      24.93  -1.2  5 
 24 Lu, Peyton                12 Arcadia                24.72      24.95  -2.0  2 
 25 Estes, Mateo              12 Seton Cathol           24.90      25.15  -0.6  1 
 26 Tran, Justin              12 Aliso Niguel           24.37      25.26  -2.0  2 
 27 Marin, Cole               12 San Juan Hil           24.24      25.32  -2.0  2 
 28 Elliot, David             11 Tustin                 24.44      25.53  -2.0  2 
 29 Satterlee, Thomas         12 Tustin                 25.34      25.65  -0.6  1 
 30 Camarillo, Jonathan       12 El Modena              23.89      26.01  -0.7  3 
 31 Chavez, Marc              11 Foothill -ss           25.34      26.34  -0.6  1 
 32 Jefferson, Tarqi          11 University C           24.42      26.88  -2.0  2 
 33 Chapple, Andre            11 Colony                 24.20      27.32  -0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rainford, Bradley P.      12 Colony                 49.12      50.74   6  10   
  2 Overbaugh, Malcolm        12 Northwood              51.04      50.82   6   8   
  3 Marsetti, Mario           12 Downey -ss             50.91      50.86   6   6   
  4 Jablonski, Ben            12 Woodbridge             50.55      50.97   6   5   
  5 Felix, Nick               10 Woodbridge             51.64      51.64   4   4   
  6 Cueva, Jose               12 Woodbridge             51.70      51.70   5   3   
  7 Angier, Jake              11 El Modena              51.22      51.88   6   2   
  8 Guerrero, Jacob           11 Downey -ss             51.82      52.11   5   1   
  9 Payne, Bryan              12 Elsinore               52.78      52.40   5 
 10 Cook, Ian                 11 Marina -ss             53.10      52.87   4 
 11 Hartland, Jesse           12 El Toro                53.04      52.88   4 
 12 Cruz, Alan                11 El Modena              52.12      52.96   5 
 13 Pellin, Bingem            12 El Toro                53.14      53.13   3 
 14 Alcerro, Anthony          10 Villa Park             54.44      53.15   3 
 15 Elliot, David             11 Tustin                 52.84      53.16   5 
 16 Toyne, Mason              12 Seton Cathol           53.94      53.42   4 
 17 Villalon, Jonathon           Irvine                 53.15      53.53   4 
 18 Lemay, Tyler                 Irvine                 52.40      53.56   5 
 18 Htet, Nyi                 11 Arcadia                56.41      53.56   2 
 20 Nagel, Deven              11 Villa Park             56.87      53.60   1 
 21 Azzam, Andrew             12 Canyon (Ana)           54.60      53.60   2 
 22 Vichis, Daniel            12 University -           54.26      53.93   3 
 23 Doverspike, Kyler            Irvine                 53.00      53.94   6 
 24 Thompson-Mazzeo, James    12 Northwood              53.34      54.17   4 
 25 Belda, Ryan               12 Canyon (Ana)           54.34      54.17   3 
 26 Quiroz, Carlos            11 Franklin (St           55.10      54.68   3 
 27 Mallory, Brooks           12 Foothill -ss           55.20      54.72   2 
 28 Harrigan, Max             12 Edison -ss             53.00      54.84   4 
 29 Satterlee, Thomas         12 Tustin                 56.44      54.98   1 
 30 Sandoval, Elijah           9 Servite                           55.23   1 
 31 Wallace, Vincent          11 Seton Cathol           56.24      55.32   2 
 32 Gray, Ian                 11 San Juan Hil           55.08      55.62   3 
 33 Canary, Ryan              12 San Juan Hil           56.72      56.28   1 
 34 Felter, Ryan              11 Capo Valley            58.42      56.51   1 
 35 Iraldo, Christian         12 Chino Hills            55.24      56.78   1 
 36 Chavez, Marc              11 Foothill -ss           56.64      56.84   1 
 37 Begando, James             9 Capo Valley            58.79      57.01   2 
 38 Trotter, Hayden           12 University C           55.78      58.31   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Hannigan, Mark             Irvine               2:01.72    1:58.20   3  10   
  2 Carranza, Anthony         11 Arcadia              1:59.60    1:58.48   3   8   
  3 Sarino, Vincent           12 Servite              1:58.52    1:58.80   3   6   
  4 Sutherland, Luke          12 Marina -ss           1:59.00    1:58.93   3   5   
  5 Adel, Omar                12 Woodbridge           1:59.21    1:59.25   3   4   
  6 Schwarz, Connor           11 Edison -ss           1:59.24    2:01.63   3   3   
  7 Kutcher, Josh             11 Dana Hills           2:02.85    2:01.74   3   2   
  8 Davenport, Thomas         12 Canyon (Ana)         1:59.84    2:04.09   3   1   
  9 Callen, Grant             11 Foothill -ss         2:03.04    2:04.11   3 
 10 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo   12 Downey -ss           2:06.39    2:04.32   2 
 11 Choi, Ben                 11 Woodbridge           2:06.00    2:04.64   2 
 12 Crowley, Sean             11 Woodbridge           2:09.00    2:04.84   2 
 13 Patrick, Cody             11 Murrieta Val         2:05.00    2:04.91   3 
 14 Davey, Michael            11 Newport Harb         2:06.24    2:05.09   3 
 15 Yato, David               12 Woodbridge                      2:05.65   2 
 16 Sanson, Jesse             11 Downey -ss           2:08.99    2:06.14   1 
 17 Garcia, Daniel            12 Aliso Niguel         2:07.77    2:06.20   2 
 18 Cota, Grant               12 Dana Hills           2:03.81    2:06.41   1 
 19 Underwood, Logan          11 Canyon (Ana)         2:06.91    2:06.49   2 
 20 Sanchez, Adrian           11 Colony               1:59.24    2:06.56   3 
 21 Lee, Caleb                11 Beckman              2:06.90    2:07.25   2 
 22 Tanaikawa, Bryce             Irvine               2:08.00    2:07.63   2 
 23 Ipcizade, Bailey          11 Beckman              2:06.24    2:07.67   3 
 24 Davis, Blake              12 Edison -ss           2:04.24    2:08.28   1 
 25 Munguia, Jose             11 Tustin               2:12.14    2:08.30   1 
 26 Velazquez, Carlos         12 Westminster          2:04.00    2:08.61   3 
 27 Munoz, Francisco          12 El Modena            2:05.00    2:08.88   3 
 28 Smith, Hunter             12 Huntington B         2:04.24    2:08.89   3 
 29 Schipper, Josh            12 Murrieta Val         2:05.00    2:08.95   2 
 30 Pashos, Basilios          12 Murrieta Val         2:11.00    2:09.71   1 
 31 Stein, Hayden             11 Dana Hills           2:03.24    2:09.81   2 
 32 Ortmeyer, Will            11 Foothill -ss         2:06.68    2:09.98   2 
 33 Jang, Seong Ho            12 Arcadia              2:10.55    2:10.59   2 
 34 Vu, Jeffrey               12 Woodbridge           2:00.25    2:10.75   1 
 35 Garcia, Erik              10 Chino Hills          2:18.00    2:10.77   1 
 36 Burdick, Blake            11 Beckman              2:08.44    2:11.25   1 
 37 Serrano, Abraham          11 Foothill -ss         2:18.09    2:11.59   2 
 38 Talbott, Cooper           11 University C         2:09.44    2:11.95   2 
 39 Navarro, Micah            11 Servite              2:07.90    2:12.16   1 
 40 Lopez, Brandon            10 Chino Hills          2:18.00    2:12.39   3 
 41 Madrid, Diego             12 El Modena            2:09.00    2:12.46   1 
 42 Hayworth, Declan          12 San Juan Hil         2:13.17    2:12.60   1 
 43 Ciccone, Mark             11 Tesoro               2:09.04    2:12.72   1 
 44 Hass, Greg                12 Edison -ss           2:07.24    2:12.91   2 
 45 Segura, Anthony           12 Arcadia              2:11.53    2:13.25   1 
 46 Go, Christian             12 University -         2:12.24    2:14.33   1 
 47 Stiles, Matthew           12 Marina -ss           2:10.60    2:14.38   2 
 48 Hernandez, Jason          12 San Juan Hil         2:11.91    2:14.48   2 
 49 Christianson, Aiden       11 Downey -ss           2:03.22    2:14.67   3 
 50 Manuel, Christian         12 Colony               2:10.24    2:14.76   1 
 51 Cardenas, Alvaro          12 Franklin (St         2:07.48    2:15.00   1 
 52 Aries, Jacob              11 Tesoro               2:04.88    2:15.01   3 
 53 Boyer, Kade               11 Canyon (Ana)         2:13.97    2:15.14   1 
 54 McGarry, Frank            11 Chino Hills          2:18.24    2:16.18   2 
 55 Norris, Chance            11 Marina -ss           2:11.03    2:16.37   1 
 56 Trejo, Marcus             11 Elsinore             2:10.24    2:16.37   3 
 57 Sober, Michael            11 Elsinore             2:15.24    2:17.55   1 
 58 Lachman, Wes              11 Newport Harb         2:15.24    2:17.66   1 
 59 Martinez, Victor          11 Elsinore             2:10.24    2:18.26   2 
 60 Quinn, Parker             11 Capo Valley          2:19.62    2:20.91   1 
 61 Olthoff, Jacob            12 Tesoro               2:06.15    2:21.38   2 
 62 McLaughlin, Evan          11 University -         2:22.24    2:22.75   2 
 -- Savely, Matt              11 Capo Valley          2:07.68        DNF   2 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stark, Cole               11 Canyon (Ana)         4:32.80    4:24.02   4  10   
  2 Sarino, Vincent           12 Servite              4:25.64    4:26.14   4   8   
  3 Mitchel, Lars             11 Huntington B         4:29.24    4:28.02   4   6   
  4 Garcia, Alexis            11 Newport Harb         4:24.24    4:28.72   4   5   
  5 Belda, Ryan               12 Canyon (Ana)         4:24.94    4:30.48   4   4   
  6 Knutson, Brett            11 Woodbridge           4:38.65    4:31.00   4   3   
  7 Roberston, Sean           10 Capo Valley          4:34.70    4:32.02   4   2   
  8 Metoyer, Brayden          12 El Modena            4:34.00    4:33.19   4   1   
  9 Rodgers, Jacob            12 Foothill -ss         4:27.27    4:33.75   4 
 10 Allen, Ryan               12 San Juan Hil         4:40.24    4:33.89   3 
 11 Castellon, Andrew         10 Colony               4:35.24    4:34.00   4 
 12 Cruz-Portillo, Eduardo    11 Arcadia              4:42.54    4:34.81   3 
 13 Maloney, Drake            11 Arcadia              4:38.71    4:35.74   4 
 14 Choi, Ben                 11 Woodbridge           4:40.15    4:37.00   3 
 15 Patrick, Cody             11 Murrieta Val         4:34.00    4:37.55   4 
 16 Terefe, Caleb             11 Woodbridge           4:40.66    4:37.78   3 
 17 Morse, Jason              11 Murrieta Val         4:44.00    4:38.04   3 
 18 Reed, Benjamin            12 Arcadia              4:44.72    4:38.51   3 
 19 Davey, Michael            11 Newport Harb         4:37.82    4:39.36   4 
 20 Muto, Ryan                11 Beckman              4:42.25    4:39.71   3 
 21 Velazquez, Carlos         12 Westminster          4:36.00    4:40.09   4 
 22 Ivory, Micah              12 Dana Hills           4:40.36    4:40.19   3 
 23 Lopez, Brandon            10 Chino Hills          4:44.00    4:40.26   3 
 24 Suhr, Caleb               11 Beckman              4:36.82    4:40.98   4 
 25 Stein, Hayden             11 Dana Hills           4:32.47    4:41.35   4 
 26 Munguia, Jose             11 Tustin               4:49.24    4:42.41   2 
 27 Burdock, Quinn            12 Seton Cathol         4:45.19    4:42.77   2 
 28 Pashos, Basilios          12 Murrieta Val         4:42.00    4:43.33   3 
 29 Munoz, Mario              12 Franklin (St         4:41.48    4:44.28   2 
 30 Crampton, David           12 Northwood            4:48.00    4:44.70   2 
 31 Navarro, Micah            11 Servite              4:48.79    4:44.96   2 
 32 Sanchez, Adrian           11 Colony               4:45.24    4:45.45   2 
 33 Bautista, Andrew          10 Capo Valley          4:45.00    4:46.37   2 
 34 Duarte, Preston           12 Foothill -ss         4:40.11    4:46.38   3 
 35 Angle, Jordan             11 Elsinore             4:49.24    4:46.70   2 
 36 Zuniga, Fabian            12 Downey -ss           4:39.71    4:47.10   4 
 37 Trejo, Christian          10 Colony               4:45.24    4:47.40   2 
 38 Ward, Liam                11 Servite              4:45.89    4:47.81   2 
 39 Nguyen, Phillip           11 El Modena            4:45.00    4:48.36   3 
 40 Drelling, James           12 Canyon (Ana)         4:48.01    4:49.11   2 
 41 Elias, Joseph             11 Silverado            4:50.67    4:49.37   2 
 42 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo   12 Downey -ss           4:45.86    4:49.67   2 
 43 Reihfeld, Noah            11 Chino Hills          4:40.00    4:49.82   3 
 44 Bourne, Dalton            12 San Juan Hil         4:40.88    4:50.26   3 
 45 Sober, Michael            11 Elsinore             5:08.37    4:50.58   1 
 46 Sohoni, Jordan            12 Edison -ss           4:48.24    4:52.84   2 
 47 Nguyen, Justin            11 San Juan Hil         5:01.86    4:53.45   1 
 48 Esquivel, Kenneth         12 Tustin               4:53.24    4:54.18   1 
 49 Aries, Jacob              11 Tesoro               4:45.24    4:54.27   2 
 50 Olthoff, Jacob            12 Tesoro               4:44.55    4:54.36   3 
 51 Mc Gee, Alex              12 University C         4:48.44    4:56.92   2 
 52 Wai-Choon, Louis          12 Beckman              4:52.20    4:58.88   1 
 53 Ciccone, Mark             11 Tesoro               5:00.59    5:02.51   1 
 54 Trejo, Marcus             11 Elsinore             4:52.34    5:02.55   1 
 55 Barry, Zachary            11 Northwood            5:00.24    5:04.06   1 
 56 Kutcher, Josh             11 Dana Hills           4:33.03    5:04.14   4 
 57 Murillo, Joshua           12 Downey -ss           4:50.85    5:05.33   1 
 58 Lachman, Wes              11 Newport Harb         5:01.54    5:06.97   1 
 59 Picone, Nick              12 Foothill -ss         4:40.67    5:07.03   3 
 60 Kennedy, Jacob            11 Edison -ss           5:00.24    5:08.44   1 
 61 Bayas, Joel               12 Kennedy -ss          4:54.00    5:08.54   1 
 62 McLaughlin, Evan          11 University -         5:28.24    5:14.00   1 
 63 Turken, Adam              11 University C         5:15.90    5:17.78   2 
 64 Anderson, Jimi            12 Edison -ss           5:20.00    5:20.90   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alexis            11 Newport Harb         9:28.18    9:41.29   2  10   
  2 Rodgers, Jacob            12 Foothill -ss         9:36.11    9:42.60   2   8   
  3 Castellon, Andrew         10 Colony               9:40.24    9:46.24   2   6   
  4 Savely, Ty                11 Capo Valley          9:49.93    9:48.67   2   5   
  5 Adel, Omar                12 Woodbridge           9:45.24    9:50.37   2   4   
  6 Wagenseller, Eddy         11 Dana Hills           9:35.24    9:50.71   2   3   
  7 Knutson, Brett            11 Woodbridge           9:49.67    9:51.14   2   2   
  8 Terefe, Caleb             11 Woodbridge           9:50.56    9:51.88   2   1   
  9 Jensen, Garrick           12 Canyon (Ana)         9:52.12    9:54.37   2 
 10 Bergmann, Jake            11 Chino Hills         10:04.00    9:57.08   2 
 11 Zeng, Edward              12 Arcadia             10:06.97    9:58.94   2 
 12 Picone, Nick              12 Foothill -ss         9:50.24    9:59.63   2 
 13 Halter, Alex              12 University C         9:35.09   10:02.42   2 
 14 Ward, Liam                11 Servite             10:19.00   10:02.56   1 
 15 Lasting, Julian           12 San Juan Hil        10:04.00   10:03.18   2 
 16 Castro, Clayton           11 Murrieta Val        10:37.00   10:03.84   1 
 17 Stephanos, Gus            12 University C         9:59.60   10:05.21   2 
 18 Groom, Cody               11 Edison -ss           9:50.24   10:05.49   2 
 19 McLain, Richard           11 Capo Valley         10:15.06   10:07.50   2 
 20 Burdock, Quinn            12 Seton Cathol        10:25.91   10:08.00   1 
 21 Stevens, Jeremy           12 Murrieta Val        10:24.00   10:10.59   1 
 22 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo   12 Downey -ss          10:42.85   10:13.72   1 
 22 Bramel, Connor            11 Foothill -ss        10:21.90   10:13.72   1 
 24 Rosales, Mauro            12 Servite             10:06.32   10:14.26   2 
 25 Trejo, Christian          10 Colony              10:00.24   10:14.55   2 
 26 Munoz, Mario              12 Franklin (St        10:15.43   10:14.74   2 
 27 Morse, Jason              11 Murrieta Val        10:17.00   10:14.91   1 
 28 Sgonzos, Socrates         12 San Juan Hil        10:04.98   10:17.63   2 
 29 Angle, Jordan             11 Elsinore            10:30.24   10:19.01   1 
 30 Sequeira, Sam             12 Servite             10:28.00   10:23.17   1 
 31 Cabrera, Julian           12 Canyon (Ana)        10:04.64   10:24.28   1 
 32 Nagao, Sochiro            11 Arcadia              9:48.08   10:24.88   2 
 33 Andrew, Cole              11 Dana Hills           9:50.18   10:26.98   2 
 34 Quinones, Jaime           12 Downey -ss          10:33.62   10:30.45   1 
 35 Barry, Zachary            11 Northwood           11:00.00   10:32.43   1 
 36 Esquivel, Kenneth         12 Tustin              10:59.24   10:33.19   1 
 37 Wang, Kevin               12 Arcadia             10:15.82   10:35.47   1 
 38 Sober, Michael            11 Elsinore            10:42.24   10:36.30   1 
 39 Christus, Ethan           11 Capo Valley         10:41.51   10:38.18   1 
 40 Sanchez, Brandon          12 Dana Hills           9:45.00   10:43.17   2 
 41 Alan, Sanchez             12 El Modena           10:32.00   10:46.63   1 
 42 Nelms, Tyler              11 Edison -ss          10:55.24   10:54.16   1 
 43 Kozakovsky, Caleb         11 Chino Hills         10:50.24   10:59.40   1 
 44 Berard, Patric            11 University C        11:05.24   11:03.71   1 
 45 Zuniga, Fabian            12 Downey -ss          10:34.33   11:06.37   1 
 46 Jessen, Jordan            11 Aliso Niguel        11:42.04   11:22.42   1 
 47 Cislaw, Trevor            12 Newport Harb        10:30.24   11:35.31   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Kyle              11 Servite                15.11      15.30  -0.8  5  10   
  2 Ojeda, Christian          12 Servite                15.13      15.69  -1.8  4   8   
  3 DeCaro, Roman             12 Seton Cathol           16.66      15.93  -1.8  4   6   
  4 Quan, Ryan                11 Northwood              15.92      15.97  -0.8  5   5   
  5 Lewis, Johnathan          12 Colony                 15.90      15.98  -0.8  5   4   
  6 Haley, Jacob                 Irvine                 15.50      16.06  -0.8  5   3   
  7 Ludwig, Randy             12 Arcadia                16.28      16.19  -1.8  4   2   
  8 Li, Derek                 12 Arcadia                16.60      16.44  -0.9  3   1   
  9 Wade, Nicholas            11 Seton Cathol           16.68      16.71  -0.9  3 
 10 Edwards, Jaden            10 Capo Valley            17.33      16.89  -0.9  3 
 11 Sagrero, Chris            12 Elsinore               16.24      16.94  -1.8  4 
 12 Pinto, Maximillian        11 University C           16.18      17.05  -0.8  5 
 13 Nash, Jacob               11 Woodbridge             15.98      17.26  -0.8  5 
 14 Lara, Nikko               12 Elsinore               17.69      17.29  -0.9  3 
 15 Santos, Hyrum             10 Foothill -ss                      17.52  -1.8  4 
 16 Romero, Ben               11 Chino Hills            18.16      17.66  -0.8  1 
 17 Tritz, Chris              12 Tesoro                 17.26      17.82  -0.9  3 
 18 Spradlin, Kieren          11 Edison -ss             17.05      18.24  -0.9  3 
 19 Smith, Wyatt              12 Woodbridge             18.44      18.70  -0.8  1 
 20 Prieto, Ivan              12 Downey -ss             18.87      19.04  -0.8  1 
 21 Hodges, Matt              12 Aliso Niguel           18.37      19.27  -0.8  1 
 22 Galan, Jordy              10 Tustin                            19.44  -0.9  3 
 23 Porras, Anthony           12 Chino Hills            18.40      19.57  -0.8  1 
 24 Himes, Klaus              12 Huntington B           16.02      20.01  -0.8  5 
 25 Hauver, Johnathan         11 Marina -ss             20.00      20.38  -0.8  1 
 26 Tassos, Nick              11 Foothill -ss           20.46      21.58  -0.8  1 
 27 Thorp, Liam               11 Foothill -ss           20.05      22.61  -0.8  1 
 -- Patrick, Armon            12 Colony                 16.30        DNF  -1.8  4 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kruki, Chris              12 El Toro                40.74      40.40   5  10   
  2 Kam, Shek                 11 Woodbridge             41.74      41.13   4   8   
  3 Kimble, Kyle              11 Servite                40.91      41.30   5   6   
  4 Spicer, Cole              12 Dana Hills             40.70      41.33   5   5   
  5 Wade, Nicholas            11 Seton Cathol           41.18      41.36   5   4   
  6 Patrick, Armon            12 Colony                 43.20      41.53   4   3   
  7 Li, Derek                 12 Arcadia                41.31      42.09   5   2   
  8 Haley, Jacob                 Irvine                 44.20      42.29   3   1   
  9 Ojeda, Christian          12 Servite                42.34      42.29   4 
 10 Perelman, Nikolai         11 Aliso Niguel           44.14      42.49   3 
 11 Nash, Jacob               11 Woodbridge             41.45      42.80   5 
 12 Edwards, Jaden            10 Capo Valley            44.89      43.22   3 
 13 DeCaro, Roman             12 Seton Cathol           42.97      43.25   4 
 14 Sagrero, Chris            12 Elsinore               42.73      43.40   4 
 15 Cardenas, Alvaro          12 Franklin (St           46.00      43.53   1 
 16 Gales, Ezra J.            11 Colony                 42.50      43.54   5 
 17 Clapper, Garrett          11 Tesoro                 44.33      43.79   4 
 18 Santos, Mason             11 Canyon (Ana)           47.09      43.90   2 
 19 Pinto, Maximillian        11 University C           44.04      43.98   3 
 20 Giesemann, Max            12 Northwood              43.50      44.14   4 
 21 Lara, Nikko               12 Elsinore               44.02      44.58   3 
 22 Quan, Ryan                11 Northwood              43.84      44.77   3 
 23 Tritz, Chris              12 Tesoro                 44.60      45.23   2 
 24 Romero, Ben               11 Chino Hills            45.24      45.45   2 
 25 Prieto, Ivan              12 Downey -ss             46.44      46.01   2 
 26 Campo, Mikael             12 Newport Harb           47.54      46.17   1 
 27 Hamilton, Kai             11 El Toro                45.24      46.32   2 
 28 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills            44.24      46.74   3 
 29 Wu, Michael               12 University -           42.39      46.91   5 
 30 Schneider, Josef          11 Newport Harb           47.55      47.37   2 
 31 Sanchez, Alex             12 Downey -ss             47.43      50.09   1 
 32 Tassos, Nick              11 Foothill -ss           51.09      51.27   1 
 33 Thorp, Liam               11 Foothill -ss           49.49      52.94   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                     43.74      43.93   3  10   
  2 Servite  'A'                                        43.98      43.96   3   8   
  3 Elsinore  'A'                                       43.25      44.11   3   6   
  4 Marina -ss  'A'                                     44.00      44.18   3   5   
  5 Northwood  'A'                                      44.74      44.33   2   4   
  6 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 44.51      44.57   3   3   
  7 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                  44.28      44.68   3   2   
  8 Chino Hills  'A'                                    44.24      44.85   3   1   
  9 Edison -ss  'A'                                     44.58      45.12   2 
 10 Franklin (Stock)  'A'                               45.13      45.60   2 
 11 Capo Valley  'A'                                    48.77      46.24   2 
 12 University Cty  'A'                                 44.58      46.31   2 
 13 Irvine High School  'A'                                        46.42   2 
 14 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   47.45      50.08   2 
 -- Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   44.93        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:25.24    3:28.40   3  10   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:28.54    3:30.93   3   8   
  3 El Toro  'A'                                      3:27.24    3:31.66   1   6   
  4 Servite  'A'                                      3:34.78    3:36.21   1   5   
  5 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                3:33.63    3:37.80   3   4   
  6 Dana Hills  'A'                                              3:39.30   3   3   
  7 Irvine High School  'A'                           3:27.00    3:39.94   3   2   
  8 Colony  'A'                                       3:52.00    3:46.18   1   1   
  9 San Juan Hills  'A'                               3:45.24    3:48.86   1 
 10 Franklin (Stock)  'A'                                        3:53.78   1 
 11 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 3:48.24    4:07.81   1 
 
Men High Jump Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Travion         12 Canyon (Ana)         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Swindell, Nate            12 El Toro              6-02.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Garnett, Aiden            11 Edison -ss           6-04.50   J6-04.00    6   
  4 Roa, Eddie                12 University C         5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Nash, Jacob               11 Woodbridge           5-10.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Shultz, Jake              11 Aliso Niguel         5-06.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Skocilic, Jack            12 Marina -ss           5-10.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 Kim, David                12 Northwood            5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  9 Neathery, Kevin           11 Edison -ss           5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Vercueil, AJ              11 Northwood            5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Tomalchev, Alex           11 Aliso Niguel         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Steele, Zach              11 Servite              5-06.00    5-08.00  
 10 Dyas, Patrick             12 Chino Hills          5-00.00    5-08.00  
 10 Pariser, Evan             11 University -         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 15 Turner, Quincy            12 El Toro              5-08.00    5-06.00  
 15 Gao, Arthur               12 Tesoro               4-08.00    5-06.00  
 15 Hopf, Travis              12 Arcadia              5-10.00    5-06.00  
 18 Pendelton, Nathan         11 Marina -ss           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Edeza, Alexander          11 Marina -ss           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Wooley, Orion             12 Woodbridge           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 21 Collins, Gerrod           12 Northwood            5-08.00    5-02.00  
 21 Vallejo, Carlos           10 Downey -ss           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 21 Sie, Kevin                11 Aliso Niguel         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 21 Quinley, Matthew          11 Dana Hills           5-08.00    5-02.00  
 21 Goffe, Emanuel            12 Woodbridge           5-00.00    5-02.00  
 26 Johnson, Scott            11 Canyon (Ana)         5-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- Agustin, Sean             12 Chino Hills          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Gensler, Aaron            12 Chino Hills          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Angier, Jake              11 El Modena            5-08.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kamari            11 Elsinore            21-10.00   23-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Haley, Jacob                 Irvine              22-08.00   22-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Phillips, Travion         12 Canyon (Ana)        22-08.00   21-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Nguyen, Drake             11 Woodbridge          21-05.00   21-04.00   NWI   5   
  5 Isles, Giovanni           11 Chino Hills         19-00.00   20-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Silberman, Zach           12 Villa Park          22-04.00   20-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Martinez, JD              10 Villa Park          21-03.00   20-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lee, Eric                 12 Downey -ss          18-11.00   19-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Granfer, Casey            11 University C        20-11.00   19-08.00   NWI 
  9 Stark, Trevor             12 Elsinore            18-03.00   19-08.00   NWI 
  9 Chavarria, Rorey          10 Villa Park          20-11.00   19-08.00   NWI 
 12 Duran, Lincoln            12 Servite                        19-07.00   NWI 
 13 Fice, Will                11 El Toro             20-05.00   19-06.00   NWI 
 13 Tran, Kyle                11 Marina -ss          19-11.00   19-06.00   NWI 
 15 Campbell, AJ              11 Edison -ss          19-05.00   19-03.50   NWI 
 16 San Jose, Kieran          11 Tesoro              19-05.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 16 Garnett, Aiden            11 Edison -ss          20-11.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 18 Kulak, Maxwell            12 Seton Cathol        18-04.00   18-11.00   NWI 
 19 Muro, Elias               11 Franklin (St                   18-10.00   NWI 
 19 Christian, Brett          11 Foothill -ss        20-05.50   18-10.00   NWI 
 21 Hopf, Travis              12 Arcadia             18-08.00   18-09.50   NWI 
 22 Gao, Arthur               12 Tesoro              18-08.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 22 Jing, Darius              12 Arcadia             22-07.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 22 Mahan, Cam                12 Edison -ss          20-02.50   18-08.00   NWI 
 25 Choi, Won Suk             10 University -        18-10.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 26 Lindsay, Thomas           12 Aliso Niguel        19-04.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 27 Vladic, Vinnie            12 Tesoro              19-10.00   18-02.50   NWI 
 28 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills         17-00.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 29 Tinoco, Steven            12 Elsinore            19-02.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 29 Wooley, Orion             12 Woodbridge          19-00.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 31 Papa, Tyler               11 University C        20-05.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 31 Maniago, Calvin           12 Downey -ss          17-09.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 33 Muirbrook, Austin         11 Aliso Niguel        17-03.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 34 Tran, Hanson              12 Arcadia                        17-06.00   NWI 
 35 Sung, Jeffrey             11 San Juan Hil        17-08.50   17-05.00   NWI 
 35 DeVaughn, Ryan            11 Foothill -ss        17-09.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 37 Vu, Marcus                10 Northwood           18-05.00   17-03.50   NWI 
 38 Sova, Algird              11 Canyon (Ana)        17-10.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 38 Johnson, Scott            11 Canyon (Ana)        18-05.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 40 Thompson-Mazzeo, James    12 Northwood           18-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 41 Knott, Ryan               11 Foothill -ss        16-10.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 42 Schone, Sidney            12 Northwood                      16-07.00   NWI 
 43 Cuellar, Esteban          12 Downey -ss          17-09.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 44 Brown, Mason              11 Chino Hills         17-00.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 45 Henry, Luke               12 Capo Valley         17-01.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 46 Ma, Albert                12 University -                   14-05.50   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tinoco, Steven            12 Elsinore            41-08.00   41-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fice, Will                11 El Toro             38-00.00   40-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Scott            11 Canyon (Ana)        39-11.00   39-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hopf, Travis              12 Arcadia             37-01.50   39-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Lee, Eric                 12 Downey -ss          38-10.00   38-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Wallace, Vincent          11 Seton Cathol        38-02.00   38-07.25   NWI   3   
  7 Tran, Hanson              12 Arcadia             38-11.50   38-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 San Jose, Kieran          11 Tesoro              38-00.00   37-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Christian, Brett          11 Foothill -ss        40-06.00   37-05.50   NWI 
 10 Maloney, Joseph           11 San Juan Hil        36-11.50   37-05.00   NWI 
 10 Gao, Arthur               12 Tesoro              38-09.00   37-05.00   NWI 
 12 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills         35-00.00   37-04.50   NWI 
 13 Cuellar, Esteban          12 Downey -ss          36-06.00   37-02.00   NWI 
 14 Thompson-Mazzeo, James    12 Northwood           39-05.00   36-10.75   NWI 
 15 Vidarsson, Tariq          11 University C        36-02.00   36-00.00   NWI 
 16 Lee, Tahkjune             11 Downey -ss          35-11.00   35-10.00   NWI 
 17 Ma, Albert                12 University -        28-00.00   33-08.50   NWI 
 18 Brown, Mason              11 Chino Hills         35-00.00   33-01.50   NWI 
 19 Sova, Algird              11 Canyon (Ana)        35-08.00   33-00.50   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhyan, Sean               11 San Juan Hil        54-05.50   56-07.00   10   
  2 Duensing, Jeff            10 Esperanza           57-11.00   53-06.50    8   
  3 Blake, Spencer            12 Newport Harb        55-00.00   50-06.00    6   
  4 Elbettar, Aidan           10 Newport Harb        55-00.00   49-09.50    5   
  5 Baloun, Blake             12 El Toro             48-00.00   48-05.00    4   
  6 Lewis, Jonah              11 Edison -ss          46-00.00   44-03.50    3   
  7 Valdez, Daniel            11 Arcadia             44-09.25   43-10.00    2   
  8 Barkley, Trevor           12 Esperanza           45-00.00   42-05.50    1   
  9 Altman, Vaughan           11 Tesoro              40-03.50   41-02.50  
 10 Tan, Joshua               12 Arcadia             42-07.50   41-01.00  
 11 Fawcett, Garrett          11 Chino Hills         29-00.00   40-09.00  
 12 Hall, Steven              12 Marina -ss          43-00.00   40-03.00  
 13 Sprenger, Braden          12 Servite             40-00.00   39-08.00  
 14 Liu, Sebastian            12 Beckman             42-10.00   39-05.00  
 14 Burgueno, Ethan           11 Chino Hills         29-00.00   39-05.00  
 16 Vasquez, Dominick         12 El Toro             41-00.00   39-04.00  
 17 Yu, Derek                 12 Arcadia             39-05.00   39-02.00  
 18 Aiono, Junior             11 Tustin              36-04.50   39-00.00  
 19 George, Jake              12 Capo Valley         38-00.50   38-10.00  
 20 Cheever, Dana             12 Marina -ss          38-00.00   38-08.00  
 20 Ditamasso, Brad           11 El Toro             38-00.00   38-08.00  
 20 Herrera, Harvey           12 Beckman             41-08.75   38-08.00  
 23 Ayvazian, Jared           11 Woodbridge          45-00.00   38-07.00  
 24 Felix, Edward             12 Elsinore            42-02.00   38-05.00  
 25 Westfall, Henry           11 Aliso Niguel        36-06.00   36-10.00  
 26 Cartin, Edwin             12 Downey -ss          44-08.50   36-04.00  
 27 Doody, James              12 Edison -ss          36-04.00   36-00.00  
 28 Benedix, Ben              12 Capo Valley         33-00.00   35-09.00  
 29 Leyua, Juan               12 University C        39-08.00   35-08.00  
 29 Bell, Chris               12 Foothill -ss        33-08.00   35-08.00  
 31 Velardez, Julian          12 Elsinore            40-08.00   35-06.00  
 32 Grant, Chris              11 Chino Hills         29-00.00   35-00.00  
 33 Hernandez, Dominic        12 Aliso Niguel        38-06.00   34-08.00  
 34 Babasa, Joshua            11 Tesoro              36-10.00   34-06.00  
 35 Lepper, Jackson           12 Edison -ss          44-00.00   34-05.00  
 36 Cisneros, Jose            11 Downey -ss          44-02.00   34-01.00  
 37 Jenks, Daniel             11 Canyon (Ana)        35-00.00   34-00.00  
 38 Renee, Brandon            11 Beckman             36-09.00   33-06.00  
 39 De La Riva, Ethan         11 Foothill -ss        35-05.00   32-02.00  
 40 Kott, Mikah               12 Dana Hills          40-00.00   32-00.00  
 41 Rakowski, Nicolas         11 Marina -ss          40-00.00   31-11.00  
 42 Wilson, Carter            11 Foothill -ss        28-00.00   31-08.00  
 43 Erdodi, Joseph            11 Aliso Niguel        38-06.00   31-02.00  
 44 Contreras, Eric           11 Downey -ss          38-04.00   30-06.00  
 45 Curtis, Riley             12 Dana Hills          40-00.00   29-05.00  
 46 Patel, Samir              12 Canyon (Ana)        30-00.00   28-11.00  
 47 Solano, Bryan             11 Tustin              30-07.75   28-05.00  
 48 Schlaf, Brocton           12 Canyon (Ana)        34-00.00   27-03.00  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duensing, Jeff            10 Esperanza             159-00     165-10   10   
  2 Blake, Spencer            12 Newport Harb          150-00     159-09    8   
  3 Cisneros, Jose            11 Downey -ss            154-07     155-08    6   
  4 Elbettar, Aidan           10 Newport Harb          150-00     155-07    5   
  5 Baloun, Blake             12 El Toro               154-05     153-09    4   
  6 Hashem, Yusuf             11 Esperanza             162-00     142-04    3   
  7 Ayvazian, Jared           11 Woodbridge            125-00     134-00    2   
  8 Barkley, Trevor           12 Esperanza             140-00     130-10    1   
  9 Leyua, Juan               12 University C          131-00     128-11  
 10 Gifford, Jack             11 San Clemente          131-09     126-02  
 11 Yu, Derek                 12 Arcadia               128-02     120-05  
 11 Cheever, Dana             12 Marina -ss            125-00     120-05  
 13 Altman, Vaughan           11 Tesoro                125-01     115-09  
 14 Liu, Sebastian            12 Beckman               122-10     114-09  
 15 Harden, Charles           12 San Clemente          124-08     114-00  
 16 Vasquez, Dominick         12 El Toro               133-00     113-06  
 17 Tan, Joshua               12 Arcadia               122-09     113-03  
 18 Ludwig, Randy             12 Arcadia               123-00     112-08  
 19 Babasa, Joshua            11 Tesoro                110-07     109-02  
 20 Lewis, Jonah              11 Edison -ss            131-00     108-04  
 21 Harrington, Deven         12 San Clemente          119-09     108-00  
 22 Felix, Edward             12 Elsinore              130-04     107-10  
 23 George, Jake              12 Capo Valley           122-04     105-10  
 24 Deats, Michael            12 Edison -ss            112-00     104-02  
 24 Velardez, Julian          12 Elsinore              124-08     104-02  
 26 Mangels, Michael          11 Aliso Niguel          100-07     102-05  
 27 Schroder, Tanner          12 Chino Hills            70-00     101-04  
 28 Bienemann, Jared          12 Aliso Niguel          105-06     100-09  
 29 Newkirk, Nick             12 Dana Hills            130-00     100-06  
 30 Fawcett, Garrett          11 Chino Hills            70-00     100-00  
 31 Bravo, Daniel             11 Downey -ss          24-08.50      98-11  
 32 Hall, Steven              12 Marina -ss            100-00      97-11  
 33 Herrera, Harvey           12 Beckman               110-03      97-05  
 33 Bell, Chris               12 Foothill -ss           92-00      97-05  
 35 Renee, Brandon            11 Beckman               102-00      96-09  
 36 Lepper, Jackson           12 Edison -ss            131-00      90-02  
 37 Ditamasso, Brad           11 El Toro               125-00      89-07  
 38 Valle, Austin             12 Chino Hills            70-00      88-10  
 39 Jenks, Daniel             11 Canyon (Ana)           90-00      87-02  
 40 Solano, Bryan             11 Tustin                 79-08      85-07  
 41 Wilson, Carter            11 Foothill -ss          103-00      83-02  
 42 Mohammed-Lagraa, Abdul-A  12 Tustin              95-05.50      82-10  
 43 Benedix, Ben              12 Capo Valley            88-01      81-10  
 44 De La Riva, Ethan         11 Foothill -ss           67-10      76-08  
 45 Molga, Andre              12 Dana Hills            130-00      73-06  
 46 Linares, Jose             11 Tustin                 82-03      71-04  
 47 Schlaf, Brocton           12 Canyon (Ana)           90-00      69-07  
 48 Patel, Samir              12 Canyon (Ana)           80-00      68-03  
 49 Cartin, Edwin             12 Downey -ss            127-01      67-07  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Knecht, Cody              10 Seton Cathol           11.87      11.66  -0.8  4  10   
  2 Kaiser, Branson           10 Elsinore               11.76      11.67  -0.4  6   8   
  3 Lastra, Ayden              9 Marina -ss             11.58      11.76  -0.4  6   6   
  4 Lind, Nathan              10 Seton Cathol           11.85      11.77  -0.3  5   5   
  5 Park, June                10 Woodbridge             11.64      11.85  -0.4  6   4   
  6 Dean, Patrick             10 Colony                 11.70      11.90  -0.3  5   3   
  7 Jones, Andre               9 Colony                 11.70      11.99  -0.4  6   2   
  8 Pascual, Austin            9 Aliso Niguel           12.08      12.02  -0.8  4   1   
  9 Yang, Isaac               10 Northwood              11.88      12.04  -0.3  5 
 10 Islas, Jason              10 El Modena              11.98      12.15  -0.3  5 
 11 Demonteverde, David       10 Foothill -ss           12.04      12.17  -0.8  4 
 12 Huezo, Nick               10 Servite                11.91      12.20  -0.3  5 
 13 Ahmed, Ali                 9 Downey -ss             11.62      12.20  -0.4  6 
 14 Savage, Edward            10 Chino Hills            12.30      12.24  -0.9  3 
 14 Johnson, Aiden             9 Arcadia                11.77      12.24  -0.4  6 
 16 Buck, kristen              9 Edison -ss             12.35      12.30  -0.9  3 
 17 Hofmann, Tristan           9 Marina -ss             11.83      12.30  -0.3  5 
 18 Liu, Soloman              10 Chino Hills            12.84      12.32  -0.8  1 
 19 Ho, Zachary               10 Arcadia                12.88      12.33  -0.8  1 
 20 Mann, Javahn               9 Elsinore               12.11      12.34  -0.8  4 
 21 Logan, Marcelle           10 Downey -ss             11.79      12.35  -0.3  5 
 22 Randolph, Daniel          10 Tesoro                 12.35      12.41  -0.9  3 
 23 Cowles, Daniel            10 Northwood              12.38      12.41  -0.9  3 
 24 Welles, Joshua             9 Woodbridge             11.94      12.42  -0.3  5 
 25 Lopez, Christian           9 Dana Hills             12.00      12.43  -0.8  4 
 26 Lefear, Jalen             10 University C           12.42      12.45  -1.5  2 
 27 Nepi, Riley                9 Aliso Niguel           12.29      12.48  -0.9  3 
 28 Grande, Nathan             9 San Juan Hil           12.33      12.51  -0.9  3 
 29 DeOlden, Lance            10 University -           12.54      12.52  -1.5  2 
 30 Cruz, Damien               9 Villa Park             12.14      12.58  -0.8  4 
 31 Torres, Jacob             10 Tustin                 12.54      12.74  -0.8  1 
 32 Free, Adler                9 Villa Park             12.24      12.78  -0.9  3 
 33 Rivera, Anthony           10 Foothill -ss                      12.79  -0.8  1 
 34 Kraushaar, Nicholas       10 Dana Hills             11.77      12.83  -0.4  6 
 35 Hansen, Harrilson            University C                      12.84  -0.9  3 
 36 Elizondo, Matthew         10 Canyon (Ana)           12.51      12.85  -1.5  2 
 37 Therrien, Dylan            9 Capo Valley            13.09      13.12  -0.8  1 
 38 Daley, Conlan              9 Capo Valley            13.20      13.47  -1.5  2 
 -- Rogers, Justin            10 Tesoro                 12.67         FS  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Branson           10 Elsinore               23.66      23.62  -1.5  6  10   
  2 Knecht, Cody              10 Seton Cathol           23.72      23.64  -1.5  6   8   
  3 Park, June                10 Woodbridge             23.54      23.89  -1.5  6   6   
  4 Yang, Isaac               10 Northwood              25.05      24.09  -1.4  3   5   
  5 Appauh, Zach              10 Chino Hills            24.34      24.17  -0.6  4   4   
  6 Lind, Nathan              10 Seton Cathol           24.02      24.45  -0.6  5   3   
  7 Kipers, Gabe              10 Aliso Niguel           24.29      24.48  -0.6  4   2   
  8 de Bos, Jack               9 Edison -ss             24.84      24.59  -0.6  4   1   
  9 Yartz, Cameron            10 San Juan Hil           24.29      24.67  -0.6  5 
 10 Crawford, Miles            9 Foothill -ss           24.34      24.69  -0.6  4 
 11 Johnson, Aiden             9 Arcadia                23.61      24.74  -1.5  6 
 12 Baky, Regis               10 Woodbridge             23.94      24.91  -0.6  5 
 13 Espinoza, Christian       10 Aliso Niguel           24.22      25.03  -1.5  6 
 14 Savage, Edward            10 Chino Hills            24.74      25.04  -1.4  3 
 15 McNair, Sean              10 Capo Valley            24.87      25.07  -1.4  3 
 16 Yatco, Brett              10 Downey -ss             24.07      25.10  -1.5  6 
 17 Lopez, Christian           9 Dana Hills                        25.14  -0.6  5 
 18 Gilette, Casey            10 Marina -ss             25.00      25.18  -1.4  3 
 19 DeOlden, Lance            10 University -           26.10      25.27  -1.0  2 
 20 Tao, Colin                10 Marina -ss             25.70      25.32  -1.0  2 
 21 Godoy, Domonic            10 Tustin                 24.54      25.41  -0.6  4 
 22 Buck, kristen              9 Edison -ss             25.73      25.43  -1.0  2 
 23 Beale, Clayton            10 Tesoro                 25.90      25.52  -1.5  6 
 24 Sasaki, Trent                Irvine                 26.50      25.53  -1.4  3 
 25 Cowles, Daniel            10 Northwood              26.34      25.53  -0.6  5 
 26 Tang, Matt                10 University -           24.40      25.64  -0.6  4 
 27 Torres, Jacob             10 Tustin                 25.84      25.84  -1.0  2 
 28 Golovanya, Nikita            University C                      25.95  -1.4  3 
 29 Elizondo, Matthew         10 Canyon (Ana)           25.08      26.05  -1.4  3 
 30 Bulalacao, Matthew         9 El Toro                25.54      26.08  -1.0  2 
 31 Mann, Javahn               9 Elsinore               24.52      26.17  -0.6  4 
 32 Caron, Roman               9 El Toro                26.04      26.35  -1.0  2 
 33 Ashe, Izrael              10 Colony                 24.70      26.39  -0.6  4 
 34 Haugen, Nicholas          10 Tesoro                 26.18      26.48  -1.5  6 
 35 Salceda, Victor           10 Capo Valley            27.12      26.71  -1.0  2 
 36 Issett, Jackson            9 Colony                 25.80      26.78  -1.0  2 
 37 Spallino, Jake            10 Canyon (Ana)           25.23      26.80  -0.6  5 
 38 Rivera, Anthony           10 Foothill -ss                      26.89  -1.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vuong, Jordan             10 Dana Hills             52.89      51.73   5  10   
  2 Palomino, Anthony         10 Seton Cathol           55.03      52.85   5   8   
  3 Peterson, Tyler              Irvine                 54.50      53.37   5   6   
  4 Kipers, Gabe              10 Aliso Niguel           54.63      53.76   4   5   
  5 Appauh, Zach              10 Chino Hills            54.24      53.77   5   4   
  6 Hernandez, Sergio         10 El Toro                56.44      53.79   2   3   
  7 Dematos, Niko             10 Arcadia                53.64      54.31   5   2   
  8 Callis, Owen              10 El Toro                56.34      54.33   3   1   
  9 Godoy, Domonic            10 Tustin                 55.74      54.40   3 
 10 Blinstrrub, Micheal        9 University -           55.86      54.62   3 
 11 Lucas, Owen                9 Woodbridge             54.74      54.87   4 
 12 Crawford, Miles            9 Foothill -ss           55.14      54.95   3 
 13 Finnegan, Parker           9 Dana Hills             54.89      54.96   4 
 14 Ledezma, Angel            10 Canyon (Ana)           55.39      55.05   3 
 15 Salmassian, Matthew       10 El Modena              53.45      55.35   4 
 16 Kaess, Keaton             10 Marina -ss             56.75      55.44   2 
 17 Bermudo, Matthew           9 El Modena              53.12      55.58   5 
 18 Consentino, Dominic       10 Seton Cathol           56.99      55.61   1 
 19 Angel, Hunter             10 Woodbridge             54.54      55.65   5 
 20 Golovanya, Nikita            University C                      55.71   3 
 21 Angier, Scott             10 Foothill -ss           55.55      56.02   2 
 22 de Bos, Jack               9 Edison -ss             55.03      56.07   4 
 23 Gunde, Miles               9 Marina -ss             56.00      56.35   3 
 24 Choudhary, Neel           10 University -           56.89      56.41   2 
 25 Sasaki, Trent                Irvine                 55.00      56.55   4 
 26 McNair, Sean              10 Capo Valley            56.79      57.17   2 
 27 Frazier, David            10 Arcadia                57.24      57.18   1 
 28 Levesque, Logan            9 Tesoro                 59.44      58.33   2 
 29 Garica, Duke              10 Edison -ss             58.87      58.51   1 
 30 Perkins, Chance           10 Downey -ss             55.13      58.60   4 
 31 Vasquez, Edwin             9 University C                      58.67   1 
 32 Mould, Mcaine              9 Northwood              58.44      59.10   2 
 33 Coney, Jackson            10 Canyon (Ana)           56.91      59.25   2 
 34 Melo, Mason                9 Tesoro                 59.16      59.46   1 
 35 Tate, Alex                 9 San Juan Hil           57.23    1:00.45   1 
 36 Agama, Luis                9 Newport Harb           59.74    1:00.79   1 
 37 Zhang, Ray                 9 Northwood              58.44    1:00.95   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Justin            10 Northwood            2:05.24    2:04.65   4  10   
  2 Barber, Tyler             10 Murrieta Val         2:05.00    2:07.86   4   8   
  3 Gish, Adam                10 University -         2:12.24    2:07.93   4   6   
  4 Stottlemyer, Russell       9 Woodbridge           2:10.24    2:08.45   4   5   
  5 Sanchez, Caden             9 Foothill -ss         2:10.74    2:08.46   3   4   
  6 Fritz, Eric               10 San Juan Hil         2:10.64    2:08.54   4   3   
  7 Antunez, Nilo             10 Tustin               2:12.84    2:08.81   3   2   
  8 O'Melveney, John          10 Dana Hills           2:01.33    2:09.11   4   1   
  9 Stone, Cory               10 Northwood            2:06.30    2:09.32   2 
 10 Schuld, Joshua             9 Beckman              2:15.51    2:09.35   4 
 11 Bright, Richard           10 San Clemente         2:12.00    2:09.87   4 
 12 Johnson, Ethan             9 Dana Hills           2:11.24    2:09.88   2 
 13 Hass, Jeff                 9 Edison -ss           2:05.24    2:10.68   4 
 14 Jenkins, Ethan            10 University -         2:14.24    2:10.68   3 
 15 Harmon, Josh                 Irvine               2:10.00    2:11.36   4 
 16 McCarthy, Michael         11 Woodbridge                      2:12.08   2 
 17 Soong, Brian              10 Arcadia              2:15.39    2:13.22   4 
 18 Musser, Tyson             10 Chino Hills          2:18.24    2:13.24   1 
 19 Ruiz, Hector              10 Tesoro               2:09.00    2:13.26   4 
 20 Murillo, Brandon          10 Downey -ss           2:15.77    2:13.39   2 
 21 Snedeker, Trevor          10 Seton Cathol         2:12.01    2:13.51   4 
 22 Jimenez, Brian            10 Downey -ss           2:13.89    2:13.76   1 
 23 Barker, Michael           10 Servite              2:10.45    2:14.07   4 
 24 Manes, Kyle               10 Tesoro               2:17.00    2:14.32   2 
 25 DeBassio, Will            10 Newport Harb         2:11.24    2:14.55   4 
 26 Basurto, Nick             10 Aliso Niguel         2:12.67    2:14.94   2 
 27 Myrick, Colin             10 Beckman              2:24.42    2:14.97   2 
 28 Fox, Cameron              10 San Juan Hil         2:15.32    2:15.04   3 
 29 Sarino, Erwin              9 Servite              2:19.24    2:15.18   2 
 30 Carapia, Juan              9 Tustin               2:17.14    2:15.40   1 
 31 Dong, Alen                 9 Arcadia              2:17.74    2:15.59   2 
 32 Jagielski, Andrew          9 Canyon (Ana)         2:18.84    2:15.84   1 
 33 Tamariz Jones, Mauricio   10 San Clemente         2:14.00    2:15.86   3 
 34 Gonzalez, Alfonso         10 Downey -ss           2:12.33    2:15.99   3 
 35 Monks, Keegan             10 Seton Cathol         2:19.19    2:16.03   1 
 36 Rodriguez, Ramon          10 Elsinore             2:20.24    2:16.50   2 
 37 Ho, Matthew                9 Arcadia              2:16.99    2:16.67   1 
 38 Sgountzos, Joseph         10 San Juan Hil         2:18.05    2:17.08   2 
 39 Sweeney, Jonathan          9 Dana Hills           2:12.24    2:17.48   3 
 40 Adly, Anthony              9 Tesoro               2:12.00    2:17.63   3 
 41 Hunter, Roman             10 Chino Hills          2:18.24    2:18.02   4 
 42 Soiza, Javier             10 Murrieta Val         2:20.00    2:18.25   1 
 43 Ng, Oscar                  9 Beckman              2:24.05    2:18.44   1 
 44 Gutierrez, Ethan          10 Servite              2:23.00    2:19.00   1 
 45 Doke, Michael             10 Marina -ss           2:14.00    2:19.07   3 
 46 Dooley, Jackson           10 Canyon (Ana)         2:17.54    2:19.30   2 
 47 Mikkelsen, Miles          10 Newport Harb         2:18.24    2:19.57   2 
 48 Flores, Jeremy             9 Marina -ss           2:12.00    2:19.60   4 
 49 McMahon, Devin             9 San Clemente         2:18.00    2:19.77   2 
 50 Cuesta, Jonathan          10 Canyon (Ana)         2:19.43    2:19.78   3 
 51 Dinneweth, Elijah         10 Chino Hills          2:15.24    2:19.81   3 
 52 Pena, Luis                 9 Colony               2:20.24    2:19.97   1 
 53 Heath, William            10 Foothill -ss         2:28.31    2:21.06   1 
 54 Evans, Leium              10 Elsinore             2:23.12    2:21.65   1 
 55 Old, Jackson              10 Northwood            2:15.24    2:21.71   3 
 56 Cowdrey, Gavin             9 Aliso Niguel         2:13.32    2:21.93   1 
 57 Schaaf, Slater            10 Capo Valley          2:22.53    2:22.91   1 
 58 Nambu, Kai                10 University C         2:19.24    2:23.94   1 
 59 Gillinger, Grant           9 Edison -ss           2:28.24    2:24.15   2 
 60 Soto, Joseph              11 Esperanza                       2:24.63   3 
 61 Kang, Ethan                9 Marina -ss           2:14.00    2:25.64   2 
 62 Santos, Hyrum             10 Foothill -ss         2:10.74    2:25.92   4 
 63 Findlay, Gavin            10 Elsinore             2:25.04    2:28.58   3 
 64 Garcia, August            10 Edison -ss           2:26.24    2:29.96   1 
 65 Stemen, Noah               9 Capo Valley          2:29.61    2:32.94   3 
 66 Morgan, Lucas              9 Capo Valley          2:32.00    2:46.26   2 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Justin            10 Northwood            4:34.04    4:39.60   4  10   
  2 Antunez, Nilo             10 Tustin               4:47.24    4:42.34   4   8   
  3 Coney, Jackson            10 Canyon (Ana)         4:39.24    4:42.95   4   6   
  4 Barber, Tyler             10 Murrieta Val         4:49.00    4:42.97   4   5   
  5 Aggarwal, Rahul           10 Beckman              4:39.77    4:43.44   4   4   
  6 Pizano, Brandon            9 Dana Hills           4:42.24    4:44.43   4   3   
  7 Manning, Dylan             9 Tesoro               4:40.00    4:45.51   4   2   
  8 Santos, Hyrum             10 Foothill -ss         4:55.24    4:45.83   4   1   
  9 Pantigoso, John           10 Woodbridge           4:48.87    4:46.24   4 
 10 Mettler, Caleb            10 San Clemente         4:40.00    4:47.45   4 
 11 Sanchez, Caden             9 Foothill -ss         4:55.24    4:48.08   3 
 12 Dinneweth, Elijah         10 Chino Hills          4:54.00    4:48.27   4 
 13 Pantigoso, James          10 Woodbridge           4:58.55    4:48.39   2 
 14 Faukner, Dane             10 Dana Hills           4:45.24    4:49.19   2 
 15 Hsu, Jacob                10 Arcadia              4:56.51    4:49.71   3 
 16 Talavera, Andrew          10 Villa Park                      4:50.02   3 
 17 Garcia, Alberto            9 Colony               4:49.00    4:50.13   4 
 18 Flores, David              9 Tustin               4:49.24    4:50.92   2 
 19 Hussain, Zeid              9 Beckman              4:55.08    4:51.34   3 
 20 Stone, Cory               10 Northwood            4:42.24    4:51.76   2 
 21 Bernhard, Patrick         10 Tesoro               4:42.00    4:52.72   3 
 22 Kuhn, Nathan              10 San Clemente         4:45.00    4:53.74   2 
 23 Kueker, Bryce             10 University C         5:05.71    4:54.06   2 
 24 Musser, Tyson             10 Chino Hills          4:58.00    4:54.10   3 
 25 Swann, Alan               10 San Clemente         4:45.00    4:54.11   3 
 26 Gutierrez, Cyrus          10 Downey -ss           5:13.91    4:54.65   1 
 27 Chan, Ryan                10 Arcadia              4:58.13    4:54.99   2 
 28 Batra, Raja               10 University -         4:45.24    4:55.80   3 
 29 Camire, Michael           10 Canyon (Ana)         4:53.24    4:56.13   3 
 30 Burton, Wesley            10 Murrieta Val         5:03.00    4:56.51   3 
 31 Carapia, Juan              9 Tustin               5:02.24    4:56.59   3 
 32 Mikkelsen, Miles          10 Newport Harb         5:05.30    4:57.80   1 
 33 Pedroza, Julian           10 Beckman              4:47.26    4:57.97   2 
 34 Evans, Leium              10 Elsinore             5:02.24    4:57.99   3 
 35 Plonski, Matthew          10 Marina -ss           5:05.00    4:58.45   2 
 36 Barker, Michael           10 Servite              4:57.87    4:58.62   3 
 37 Sarino, Erwin              9 Servite              5:03.71    4:59.77   4 
 38 Liang, Kevin              10 Arcadia              5:02.54    5:00.19   1 
 39 Moersch, Joseph            9 Dana Hills           5:00.24    5:01.05   3 
 40 Old, Jackson              10 Northwood            4:53.24    5:01.15   3 
 41 Mordy, Thomas              9 Capo Valley          5:03.04    5:01.27   4 
 42 Lo, Ryan                   9 Chino Hills          5:07.00    5:01.75   1 
 43 Sanchez, Lucas             9 Colony               4:52.24    5:01.87   3 
 44 Millan, Jeffrey           10 San Juan Hil         5:10.70    5:02.19   3 
 45 Muniz, Dylan               9 University -         5:10.24    5:02.31   1 
 46 Condit, Gavyn              9 Elsinore             5:14.24    5:03.16   1 
 47 Harrington, Elliott       10 Newport Harb         4:55.43    5:03.30   3 
 48 Franco, Kade              10 El Modena            4:59.00    5:03.46   3 
 49 Camberg, Joshua           10 Seton Cathol         5:07.92    5:03.63   2 
 50 Mitchel, Elin              9 Huntington B         5:05.00    5:04.39   2 
 51 Gonzalez, Mathew           9 Aliso Niguel         5:09.54    5:05.32   4 
 52 Retiguin, Jesus            9 Canyon (Ana)         5:03.24    5:05.88   2 
 53 Grimes, Alex               9 Capo Valley          5:15.77    5:07.94   1 
 54 Eishehawy, Mohamed        10 Downey -ss           5:08.99    5:08.09   4 
 55 Gutierrez, Ethan          10 Servite              5:05.98    5:08.10   1 
 56 Chan, Christopher          9 Edison -ss           5:05.24    5:08.32   3 
 57 Snedeker, Trevor          10 Seton Cathol         5:14.42    5:08.36   1 
 58 Donis, Brandon            10 Tesoro               4:50.00    5:09.91   2 
 59 Cruz, Pedro               10 Silverado            5:08.45    5:10.72   2 
 60 Flores, Jeremy             9 Marina -ss           4:55.00    5:10.78   4 
 61 Rojas, Raymond            10 San Juan Hil         5:07.73    5:10.86   2 
 62 Rosales, Juan              9 Murrieta Val         5:17.00    5:11.91   1 
 63 Thorne, Caden             10 Foothill -ss         5:23.10    5:12.74   1 
 64 Walt, Conrad              10 Huntington B         5:20.24    5:14.70   1 
 65 Verne, Jeffrey             9 Kennedy -ss          5:23.24    5:15.37   2 
 66 Findlay, Gavin            10 Elsinore             5:26.18    5:18.89   2 
 67 Duffy, Ryan               10 University -         4:44.24    5:19.03   4 
 68 Lopez, Max                10 University C         5:11.92    5:20.41   1 
 69 Murillo, Brandon          10 Downey -ss           5:07.46    5:20.65   2 
 70 Cruzen, Jake               9 San Juan Hil         5:16.79    5:20.69   1 
 71 Xia, Brandon               9 Capo Valley          5:27.24    5:21.35   2 
 72 Diaz, Anthony              9 Aliso Niguel         5:18.50    5:22.28   1 
 73 Thompson, Skylar          10 Edison -ss           5:18.24    5:22.82   1 
 74 Alvarez, Sebastion         9 Colony               5:10.24    5:41.59   1 
 75 Gleason, Ryan              9 University C         5:14.24    5:45.69   4 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viola, Gianni              9 Dana Hills          10:15.24    9:59.37   2  10   
  2 Garcia, Omar              10 Dana Hills          10:05.02   10:04.54   2   8   
  3 Alfred, Mark              10 University C        10:21.78   10:09.27   2   6   
  4 Manning, Dylan             9 Tesoro              10:20.00   10:17.75   2   5   
  5 Boos, Justin               9 Dana Hills          10:25.24   10:18.93   2   4   
  6 Smith, Evan               10 Northwood           11:00.24   10:19.27   2   3   
  7 Garcia, Alberto            9 Colony              10:25.24   10:21.59   2   2   
  8 Moon, Joseph               9 Woodbridge          10:35.24   10:25.74   2   1   
  9 Welton, Ryan               9 Woodbridge          10:40.24   10:28.23   1 
 10 Sanchez, Lucas             9 Colony              10:30.24   10:31.59   1 
 11 Flores, David              9 Tustin              10:53.24   10:35.77   2 
 12 Abdali, Han               10 Aliso Niguel        10:54.58   10:36.96   2 
 13 Ritter, Jeff               9 Edison -ss          10:30.24   10:38.84   2 
 14 Pei, Tianyuan              9 Arcadia             11:05.64   10:44.78   1 
 15 Robie, Cooper             10 Aliso Niguel        10:55.71   10:45.53   2 
 16 Ware, Troy                 9 Canyon (Ana)        10:57.24   10:46.17   2 
 17 Harrington, Elliott       10 Newport Harb        10:38.93   10:48.99   2 
 18 Horspool, Bodey            9 San Clemente        11:15.00   10:50.39   1 
 19 Morales, Matthew          10 Marina -ss          10:40.00   10:50.42   1 
 20 Lugo, Andrew               9 Canyon (Ana)        10:53.24   10:50.53   2 
 21 Morales, Andres            9 Chino Hills         11:42.24   10:50.64   1 
 22 Burton, Wesley            10 Murrieta Val        11:13.00   10:50.94   2 
 23 Boratynec, Ryan            9 San Clemente        11:00.00   10:53.39   2 
 24 Cunningham, Kyle          10 San Juan Hil        11:26.72   10:54.58   2 
 25 Gutierrez, Cyrus          10 Downey -ss          11:13.27   10:56.22   2 
 26 Hatchel, Cory              9 Tesoro              10:50.24   10:58.88   2 
 27 Torres, Christian         10 Tustin              11:34.24   10:58.89   1 
 28 Hua, Merrick               9 Arcadia             11:06.00   10:59.13   1 
 29 Mulligan, Jake            10 Tesoro              11:11.00   10:59.74   1 
 30 Camberg, Joshua           10 Seton Cathol        11:12.43   11:02.32   2 
 31 Hsieh, Henry               9 Arcadia             10:56.34   11:03.99   2 
 32 Bourne, Cole              10 San Juan Hil        11:42.24   11:05.02   1 
 33 Rosales, Juan              9 Murrieta Val        11:29.24   11:05.69   1 
 34 Eishehawy, Mohamed        10 Downey -ss          12:21.12   11:13.40   1 
 35 Maguire, Josh             10 Canyon (Ana)        10:56.24   11:14.73   1 
 36 Denk, Joshua              10 Aliso Niguel        11:00.32   11:14.77   2 
 37 Nelson, Jeffrey            9 Murrieta Val        11:34.00   11:22.23   1 
 38 Olivares, Julian          10 San Clemente        11:40.00   11:23.38   1 
 39 Flores, Johnny            10 Edison -ss          10:35.24   11:23.89   2 
 40 Heiting, Jacob             9 San Juan Hil        11:45.20   11:32.90   1 
 41 Hsu, Andrew                9 Northwood           11:30.24   11:37.65   1 
 42 Shirata, Grant             9 Northwood           11:25.24   11:40.64   1 
 43 Bertalot, Austin          10 Chino Hills         11:37.24   11:42.16   1 
 44 Murillo, Brandon          10 Downey -ss          11:24.19   11:59.43   1 
 45 Narang, Akhil              9 Capo Valley         12:08.43   12:10.45   1 
 46 Lagman, Sydney            10 Servite             11:45.24   12:51.84   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ajao, Myles               10 Arcadia                16.60      16.86  -0.4  4  10   
  2 Haw, Logan                10 Woodbridge             17.04      17.13  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Carter, Miles              9 Northwood              16.64      17.39  -0.4  4   6   
  4 Hale, Jonathan            10 Dana Hills             17.37      18.25  -0.4  4   5   
  4 Dong, Alen                 9 Arcadia                           19.04          
  5 Coletto, Alex             10 Aliso Niguel           19.47      18.44  -0.4  4   4   
  6 Tom, Matthew              10 Arcadia                18.34      18.48  -2.0  3   3   
  7 Haydel, Michael           10 Foothill -ss           19.34      18.87  -0.4  4   2   
  8 Messick, Nicholas         10 Foothill -ss           19.47      18.93  -2.0  3   1   
  9 Dong, Tianren             10 Northwood              17.49      19.04  -2.0  3 
  9 Bertalot, Austin          10 Chino Hills                       21.39          
 10 Koffler, Cole             10 Edison -ss             18.68      19.30  -0.4  4 
 11 Chi, Benjaman             10 University -           20.21      19.39  -0.5  2 
 12 Nowlin, Micah              9 Edison -ss             18.88      19.96  -2.0  3 
 13 Bertola, Merino           10 San Juan Hil           20.16      20.47  -0.4  4 
 14 Rodriguez, Manny          10 Downey -ss             20.95      21.06  -0.5  2 
 15 Enriquez, Brandon         10 Capo Valley            25.20      21.29  -0.5  1 
 16 Galan, Jordy              10 Tustin                 21.14      21.39  -2.0  3 
 17 Aguilar, Christopher       9 Tustin                 20.34      21.44  -0.5  2 
 18 Martinez, Luis            10 Canyon (Ana)           20.76      21.47  -0.5  1 
 19 Kim, Warren               10 Woodbridge             18.24      21.57  -2.0  3 
 20 Aparicio, Allen           10 Chino Hills            20.24      21.88  -0.5  1 
 21 Campos, Ethan              9 Chino Hills            20.24      21.90  -0.5  2 
 22 Huetter, Hunter           10 Capo Valley            21.42      22.13  -0.5  2 
 23 Burton, Nicolas            9 Marina -ss                        22.52  -0.5  2 
 24 Diaz, Angel               10 Downey -ss             21.95      22.91  -0.5  1 
 -- White, Alex               10 San Juan Hil           20.07         DQ  -0.4  4 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Miles              9 Northwood              43.84      42.79   4  10   
  2 Hale, Jonathan            10 Dana Hills             45.10      43.48   4   8   
  3 Messick, Nicholas         10 Foothill -ss           47.12      44.88   3   6   
  4 Le, Alan                  10 Arcadia                46.54      45.46   4   5   
  5 Morneo, Diego              9 Colony                 48.04      45.75   3   4   
  6 Giesemann, Sam            10 Northwood              45.41      46.54   3   3   
  7 Sandoval, Elijah           9 Servite                45.89      46.58   4   2   
  8 Koffler, Cole             10 Edison -ss             48.81      46.65   3   1   
  9 Shen, Ewan                 9 Aliso Niguel           49.94      46.95   2 
 10 Aguilar, Christopher       9 Tustin                 48.84      47.08   3 
 11 Riehl, Brad                9 Servite                48.98      47.55   3 
 12 Bertola, Merino           10 San Juan Hil           46.96      48.23   4 
 13 Chi, Benjaman             10 University -           48.62      48.63   3 
 14 Galan, Jordy              10 Tustin                 51.44      48.74   1 
 15 Nguyen, Kevin             10 Marina -ss             51.00      48.77   1 
 16 Haw, Logan                10 Woodbridge             42.24      48.93   4 
 17 O'Connor, Jack             9 San Juan Hil           50.62      49.09   2 
 18 Kim, Warren               10 Woodbridge                        49.50   3 
 19 Rodriguez, Manny          10 Downey -ss             50.14      49.62   2 
 20 Granado, Daniel            9 Edison -ss             51.02      49.79   1 
 21 Martinez, Luis            10 Canyon (Ana)           51.92      50.23   1 
 22 Huetter, Hunter           10 Capo Valley            49.91      50.99   2 
 23 Ayala, Adrian              9 Chino Hills            52.24      51.65   1 
 24 Enriquez, Brandon         10 Capo Valley            53.10      51.77   1 
 25 Aparicio, Allen           10 Chino Hills            56.24      52.50   2 
 26 Agarwal, Dominic           9 Canyon (Ana)           52.28      52.90   2 
 -- Peterson, Tyler              Irvine                 45.00        DNF   4 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                  45.99      45.40   3  10   
  2 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   45.99      46.14   3   8   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    47.24      46.19   2   6   
  4 Edison -ss  'A'                                     48.56      46.37   1   5   
  5 Downey -ss  'A'                                     46.54      46.37   2   4   
  6 Woodbridge  'A'                                     45.24      46.48   3   3   
  7 Colony  'A'                                         49.04      46.58   1   2   
  8 University Cty  'A'                                 47.82      47.38   3   1   
  9 Marina -ss  'A'                                     47.00      47.49   2 
 10 Northwood  'A'                                      45.44      47.82   3 
 11 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   47.45      48.14   2 
 12 Villa Park  'A'                                     49.54      48.71   1 
 13 Dana Hills  'A'                                     46.38      49.03   3 
 14 El Toro  'A'                                        47.74      50.21   2 
 -- Tesoro  'A'                                         47.55         DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Capo Valley  'A'                                    50.54         DQ   1  out of zone
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:41.68   3  10   
  2 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                3:45.24    3:42.52   3   8   
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:42.34    3:45.75   3   6   
  4 Marina -ss  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:48.49   3   5   
  5 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:34.24    3:50.08   3   4   
  6 Northwood  'A'                                    3:46.24    3:55.47   2   3   
  7 Colony  'A'                                       4:10.24    3:55.56   2   2   
  8 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 3:48.25    3:55.91   2   1   
  9 San Juan Hills  'A'                               3:55.24    3:57.76   3 
 
Men High Jump F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guevara, John             10 Downey -ss           6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Covarubias, Alex           9 El Modena            5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Placide, Terrell          10 Downey -ss           5-10.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro               5-04.00   J5-06.00    4.50
  4 Millen, Chase              9 Huntington B         5-03.00   J5-06.00    4.50
  5 Logan, Marcelle           10 Downey -ss           5-06.00   J5-06.00    3   
  6 Ellis, Sky                 9 Aliso Niguel         5-06.00   J5-04.00    1.50
  6 Angier, Scott             10 Foothill -ss         5-08.00   J5-04.00    1.50
  7 Hall, Austin              10 Tesoro               5-06.00    5-04.00  
  8 Correa, Diego             10 Capo Valley          5-00.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Overbeek, Justin           9 Huntington B         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Jung, Bright              10 Aliso Niguel         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Neff, Spencer             10 Tesoro               4-06.00    5-02.00  
 11 Vega, Christian            9 Foothill -ss         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Clarkson, Wesley           9 University C         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 16 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 16 Soto, Trey                10 Foothill -ss         4-10.00    5-00.00  
 16 McCarthy, Justin          10 Capo Valley          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Mirigian, Isaiah          10 Northwood            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Solakian, John             9 Dana Hills           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Agojo, Neo                10 Aliso Niguel         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 22 Green, Devean              9 University C         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 22 Ross, Robert               9 Northwood            5-02.00    4-10.00  
 22 Webb, Tyler                9 Huntington B         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Fawcett, Joshua            9 Chino Hills          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Hunter, Roman             10 Chino Hills          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Smith, Josiah              9 Northwood            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Moreno, Grant              9 Chino Hills          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ajao, Myles               10 Arcadia              5-08.00        DNF  
 
Men Long Jump F/S Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Paculba, Dylan            10 Marina -ss          19-10.00   19-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hall, Austin              10 Tesoro              18-09.00   19-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Ledezma, Angel            10 Canyon (Ana)        18-02.00   19-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Yartz, Cameron            10 San Juan Hil        19-02.00  J19-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ajao, Myles               10 Arcadia             18-08.00  J19-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Uhl, John                 10 San Juan Hil        19-02.50   19-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro              18-08.00   18-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Angier, Scott             10 Foothill -ss        19-02.00   18-04.50   NWI   1   
  9 Howell, Brandon            9 San Juan Hil        18-06.00   18-03.00   NWI 
  9 Kam, Shing                 9 Woodbridge          19-05.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 11 Tran, Bryan               10 El Toro             18-03.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 11 Devine, jacob             10 Tesoro              18-10.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 13 Mann, Javahn               9 Elsinore            18-08.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 14 Bae, Hasung               10 Arcadia             16-07.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 15 Nguyen, Ty                10 Northwood           17-00.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 16 Tran, Connor               9 Woodbridge          18-00.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 17 Whitehurst ll, Curtis      9 University C                   17-02.00   NWI 
 18 Olsen, Nathan             10 Foothill -ss        17-09.25   17-01.00   NWI 
 19 Garcia, Hans               9 Servite             18-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 20 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)        17-06.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 21 Fawcett, Joshua            9 Chino Hills         18-00.00   16-10.50   NWI 
 22 Hansen, Harrilson            University C                   16-10.00   NWI 
 23 Soto, Trey                10 Foothill -ss                   16-06.50   NWI 
 24 Haney, Cameron             9 Edison -ss          16-09.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 25 Green, Devean              9 University C        16-04.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 26 Trinh, Aaron              10 Edison -ss          18-11.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 27 Lopez, Omar               10 Villa Park                     15-09.50   NWI 
 28 Macaraeg, Ozmond          10 Aliso Niguel        17-00.00   15-06.50   NWI 
 29 Lupercio, Jaden            9 Edison -ss          15-07.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 30 Mairs, Sean               10 Capo Valley         15-11.00   15-05.50   NWI 
 31 Hayes, Hunter             10 Chino Hills         18-00.00   15-04.50   NWI 
 32 Pacun, James               9 Northwood                      15-02.50   NWI 
 33 Swoboda, Maximiliano       9 Downey -ss          18-02.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 34 Tellez, Joshua            10 Northwood                      14-11.00   NWI 
 34 Bazavgani, Pedram         10 Aliso Niguel        16-09.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump F/S Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ajao, Myles               10 Arcadia             40-00.50   41-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Vaughn, Kanious            9 San Clemente        37-09.00   40-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Placide, Terrell          10 Downey -ss          40-09.00   38-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Esquivel, Mark            10 Tustin              38-05.00   37-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Angier, Scott             10 Foothill -ss        37-00.00   37-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Howell, Brandon            9 San Juan Hil        36-00.00   37-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro              37-00.00  J37-00.50   NWI   2   
  8 Nguyen, Ty                10 Northwood           34-03.00   36-05.25   NWI   1   
  9 Bae, Hasung               10 Arcadia             36-02.00   36-03.00   NWI 
 10 Urbiztondo, Nicholas       9 San Juan Hil        37-03.00   36-02.50   NWI 
 11 Yehya, Malek              10 Servite             32-00.00   35-10.00   NWI 
 12 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 Tesoro              37-00.00   35-07.00   NWI 
 13 Neff, Spencer             10 Tesoro              32-00.00   34-08.00   NWI 
 14 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)        36-05.00   33-11.00   NWI 
 15 Le, Alan                  10 Arcadia             36-06.00   33-08.25   NWI 
 16 Soto, Trey                10 Foothill -ss        34-02.00   33-04.25   NWI 
 17 Kagari, Dylan             10 Capo Valley         29-10.00   32-08.25   NWI 
 18 Alkhairi, Omar            10 Capo Valley         31-10.00   32-07.50   NWI 
 19 Esparza, Gabriel           9 Downey -ss          36-07.00   32-03.00   NWI 
 20 Hayes, Hunter             10 Chino Hills         30-00.00   32-01.00   NWI 
 21 Fawcett, Joshua            9 Chino Hills         30-00.00   31-06.00   NWI 
 22 Smith, Josiah              9 Northwood           34-09.00   31-00.25   NWI 
 23 Ross, Robert               9 Northwood           33-09.00   30-10.75   NWI 
 24 Nguyen, Louie             10 Foothill -ss        33-06.00   30-06.00   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Jake              10 Canyon (Ana)        41-05.00   44-01.50   10   
  2 Reynoso, Diego             9 Esperanza           47-05.00   43-09.50    8   
  3 Perez, Tyler              10 Chino Hills         31-00.00   43-02.00    6   
  4 Ley, Adrian               10 Aliso Niguel        42-06.00   42-10.00    5   
  5 Hertogh, Logan            10 Tesoro              43-05.00   42-02.00    4   
  6 Dodd, Jackson             10 Elsinore            35-06.00   41-09.50    3   
  7 Eades, Lance              10 San Clemente        40-04.00   41-09.00    2   
  8 Burch, Charlie            10 Arcadia             44-07.50   41-07.50    1   
  9 Davies, Tyler             10 El Toro             37-00.00   40-10.00  
 10 Ikejiofor, Ugonna          9 Downey -ss          40-11.00   40-09.00  
 11 Tunison, Tanner           10 Elsinore            34-04.00   39-10.50  
 12 Cook, Noah                10 Foothill -ss        37-05.00   39-10.00  
 13 Barnett, Ethan            10 Chino Hills         29-00.00   39-09.00  
 13 Dickerson, Grant          10 Northwood           41-00.00   39-09.00  
 15 Kennelly, TJ              10 Tesoro              39-04.50   39-07.00  
 16 Clarke, Nathan            10 Aliso Niguel        40-06.00   38-11.00  
 17 Bradley, Mo               10 Canyon (Ana)        37-01.00   38-10.00  
 18 McKhann, Mason            10 Dana Hills          39-00.00   38-08.50  
 19 Tygerson, Tyler           10 El Toro             35-00.00   38-06.00  
 20 Malloy, Ryder             10 Marina -ss          39-05.00   38-01.00  
 21 Viethaler, Aiden          10 Edison -ss          33-11.00   37-08.50  
 22 Moreno, Adrian             9 Esperanza           40-00.00   37-07.50  
 23 Cousar, Xavier            10 Northwood           39-00.00   37-06.00  
 24 Abbott, Thomas            10 Edison -ss          35-06.00   36-11.00  
 25 Khahkhai, Ryan             9 Beckman             34-04.00   36-05.00  
 26 Mersey, Nathan            10 Marina -ss          36-00.00   36-02.00  
 26 Consalvi, Anthony            Esperanza           40-00.00   36-02.00  
 28 Cordero, Caden            10 San Juan Hil        36-00.00   34-03.00  
 28 Rosales, Zevastian        10 Downey -ss          38-09.50   34-03.00  
 30 Gronnerud, Davis          10 Tesoro              34-02.00   34-02.00  
 31 Jones, Cade               10 Edison -ss          35-05.00   33-09.00  
 32 Hanson, Preston           10 Foothill -ss        32-11.00   33-05.00  
 33 DeCaro, Noah               9 Seton Cathol        31-03.00   32-09.50  
 34 Leuenberger, Trevor        9 Capo Valley         30-04.25   32-07.50  
 35 Khahkhai, Daniel           9 Beckman             32-10.00   32-04.50  
 36 Moss, Tyler                9 Beckman             31-06.00   32-01.00  
 37 Coapland, Robbie          10 Dana Hills          38-00.00   31-08.00  
 38 Iskander, Michael         10 Marina -ss          35-00.00   31-03.00  
 39 Jahah, Travis             10 Chino Hills         30-00.00   30-03.00  
 40 Salas, Cristian           10 Arcadia             33-07.00   29-10.00  
 41 Sager, Payton             10 Tustin              30-00.00   28-00.00  
 42 Gonzalez, Christopher     10 Tustin              24-07.25   25-01.00  
 
Men Discus Throw F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Jake              10 Canyon (Ana)          106-04     125-07   10   
  2 Eades, Lance              10 San Clemente          126-09     123-07    8   
  3 Reynoso, Diego             9 Esperanza             134-00     121-11    6   
  4 Ley, Adrian               10 Aliso Niguel          117-00     118-05    5   
  5 Rosales, Zevastian        10 Downey -ss            114-00     116-07    4   
  6 Zeman, Jerry              10 Edison -ss            101-00     114-09    3   
  7 Olsen, Nathan             10 Foothill -ss          105-00     114-07    2   
  8 Tunison, Tanner           10 Elsinore              105-10     111-00    1   
  9 Malloy, Ryder             10 Marina -ss            103-00     110-02  
 10 Hertogh, Logan            10 Tesoro                111-03     106-11  
 11 Hinkson, Scott            10 Esperanza             115-00     104-00  
 12 McKhann, Mason            10 Dana Hills            110-00     103-00  
 13 Bradley, Mo               10 Canyon (Ana)          113-09     102-10  
 14 Ikejiofor, Ugonna          9 Downey -ss            122-00     102-01  
 15 Gronnerud, Davis          10 Tesoro                101-06      99-06  
 15 Burch, Charlie            10 Arcadia                97-08      99-06  
 17 Dodd, Jackson             10 Elsinore              110-04      98-03  
 18 Clarke, Nathan            10 Aliso Niguel          105-00      96-03  
 19 Cook, Noah                10 Foothill -ss           71-05      95-09  
 20 Jordahl, Trent            10 Edison -ss            111-00      95-03  
 21 Bruni, Samuel              9 Aliso Niguel           95-00      92-07  
 22 Cousar, Xavier            10 Northwood              95-05      92-03  
 23 Dickerson, Grant          10 Northwood             115-05      91-10  
 24 Flores, Calvin            10 Esperanza             115-00      91-07  
 25 Khahkhai, Ryan             9 Beckman                73-03      90-03  
 26 Garcia, Grant              9 Foothill -ss           80-03      89-09  
 27 Barnett, Ethan            10 Chino Hills            90-00      88-07  
 28 Iskander, Michael         10 Marina -ss            100-00      84-11  
 29 Mersey, Nathan            10 Marina -ss             85-00      84-07  
 30 Abbott, Thomas            10 Edison -ss             80-00      83-01  
 31 DeCaro, Noah               9 Seton Cathol           90-03      83-00  
 32 Tygerson, Tyler           10 El Toro                83-00      81-04  
 33 Kennelly, TJ              10 Tesoro                 83-06      78-09  
 34 Ghahari, Lucas            10 San Juan Hil                      78-02  
 35 Mellem, Bennet            10 San Juan Hil                      76-08  
 36 Davies, Tyler             10 El Toro                84-00      76-07  
 37 Perez, Tyler              10 Chino Hills            90-00      74-04  
 38 Leuenberger, Trevor        9 Capo Valley            75-08      72-00  
 39 Salas, Cristian           10 Arcadia                74-00      71-09  
 40 Jahah, Travis             10 Chino Hills            90-00      69-00  
 41 Moss, Tyler                9 Beckman                73-00      68-07  
 42 Vedanakankanamge, Naveen  10 Tustin              54-05.50      60-01  
 43 Gonzalez, Christopher     10 Tustin                 49-03      56-00  
 44 Sager, Payton             10 Tustin                 51-04      55-07  
 45 Khahkhai, Daniel           9 Beckman                73-00      53-02  
 -- Ortega, David              9 Downey -ss          87-03.50         ND