Irvine Invitational Performances List - Friday

Licensed to Irvine High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/17/2014 09:44 AM
     Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/14/2014 to 3/15/2014     
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosas, Meggin                Yorba Linda            12.03      13.17  -1.5  4  10   
  2 Harris, Jesse                Corona Del M           12.79      13.64  -1.5  4   8   
  3 Niermeijer, Rose             Laguna Beach           13.40      13.81  -1.5  4   6   
  4 Ciano, Kacie                 Yorba Linda            12.63      13.82  -1.5  4   5   
  5 Rigoni, Brooke               Crean Luther           13.90      13.95  -1.7  3   4   
  6 Alvarez, Hope                La Quinta (W           14.24      14.00  -2.9  1   3   
  7 Schroeder, Savanna           Ocean View             13.34      14.04  -1.5  4   2   
  8 Beese, Jillian               Corona Del M           13.04      14.10  -1.5  4   1   
  9 Dyer, Luba                   Yorba Linda            12.93      14.12  -1.5  4 
 10 Andreasen, Nikala            Pacifica (Gg           13.44      14.14  -1.7  3 
 11 Hanessian, Katya             Corona Del M           14.04      14.20  -2.1  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Tatiana            Ocean View             13.74      14.30  -1.7  3 
 13 Hewlett, Amy                 Laguna Beach           13.50      14.36  -1.7  3 
 14 Sutherland, Carolyn          Pacifica (Gg           13.42      14.45  -1.7  3 
 15 Felton, Aaliyah              Loara                  14.24      14.49  -2.1  2 
 16 Blanton, Crisylle            Northwood              13.84      14.59  -1.7  3 
 17 Luciano, Lizeth              Los Amigos             13.64      14.63  -1.7  3 
 18 Pham, Evangeline             La Quinta (W           14.52      14.64  -2.9  1 
 19 Riddle, Amber                Pacifica (Gg           13.64      14.65  -1.7  3 
 20 Nguyen, Jasmine              La Quinta (W           14.44      14.94  -2.9  1 
 21 Kowalske, Kylie              St. Margaret           14.14      15.34  -2.1  2 
 22 Canova, Yessica              Los Amigos             14.04      15.76  -2.1  2 
 23 Herrera, Alden               St. Margaret           14.54      15.98  -2.9  1 
 24 Puga, Ana                    Costa Mesa                        16.07  -2.9  1 
 25 Smith, Courtney              St. Margaret           15.04      16.35  -2.9  1 
 26 Joi, Arisa                   Costa Mesa             15.14      16.37  -2.9  1 
 27 Castillanos, Katia           Los Amigos             14.23      17.01  -2.1  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rosas, Meggin                Yorba Linda            26.42      26.87  -0.1  4  10   
  2 Crawford, Janie              Laguna Beach           26.40      27.50  -0.1  4   8   
  3 Torres, Kayla                Coachella Va           27.80      27.53   0.5  3   6   
  4 Ciano, Kacie                 Yorba Linda            27.75      28.35  -0.1  4   5   
  5 Andreasen, Nikala            Pacifica (Gg           28.36      28.54   0.5  3   4   
  6 Dyer, Luba                   Yorba Linda            27.27      28.71  -0.1  4   3   
  7 Vitolo, Paige                Laguna Beach           28.64      28.91   0.5  3   2   
  8 Williams, Aaliyah            Yucca Valley           27.24      29.06  -0.1  4   1   
  9 Joi, Arisa                   Costa Mesa             29.44      29.14   0.4  2 
 10 Muniz, Lauren                Northwood              27.74      29.18  -0.1  4 
 11 Hanessian, Katya             Corona Del M                      30.03   0.5  3 
 12 Pham, Evangeline             La Quinta (W           31.02      30.14   0.3  1 
 13 Gerschultz, Jaclyn           Sage Hill              32.24      30.20   0.3  1 
 14 Romo, Sam                    Ocean View             28.41      30.44   0.5  3 
 15 Alvarez, Elizabeth           Sage Hill              35.24      30.60   0.3  1 
 16 Bauer, Cassidy               Crean Luther           30.00      31.48   0.4  2 
 17 Super, Bailey                Sage Hill              34.24      32.07   0.3  1 
 18 Venard, Torrey               La Quinta (W           32.64      32.64   0.3  1 
 19 Pineda, Jasmine              Costa Mesa             29.64      33.67   0.4  2 
 20 Tiatenchi, Dioscelenne       Los Amigos             29.24      35.39   0.4  2 
 21 Pineda, Jacqueline           Los Amigos             29.24      36.46   0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Janie              Laguna Beach           59.39    1:01.36   4  10   
  2 Torres, Kayla                Coachella Va         1:02.34    1:02.11   4   8   
  3 Alvarez, Hope                La Quinta (W         1:12.24    1:02.29   1   6   
  4 Robertson, Danielle          Yorba Linda          1:05.00    1:04.09   3   5   
  5 Lloyd, Nicole                Corona Del M         1:06.04    1:04.23   3   4   
  6 Parelli, Justice             Yorba Linda          1:03.24    1:04.51   4   3   
  7 Williams, Aaliyah            Yucca Valley         1:01.64    1:05.34   4   2   
  8 Howell, Shannon              Crean Luther         1:05.50    1:05.45   3   1   
  9 Cruz, Carleigh               Loara                1:06.24    1:05.71   2 
 10 Morones, Devon               Yorba Linda                     1:05.72   2 
 11 Gorsch, Monreau              Crean Luther         1:05.83    1:05.81   3 
 12 Hatfield, Allie              Corona Del M         1:03.64    1:06.72   4 
 13 Solaimani, Shana             Irvine               1:05.30    1:06.96   3 
 14 Roche, Elise                 Corona Del M         1:06.84    1:07.29   2 
 15 scott, emily                 Calvary Ch (         1:02.40    1:07.40   4 
 16 Herrero, Kristen             Pacifica (Gg         1:13.05    1:07.89   1 
 17 Thunen, Lauren               Sage Hill            1:05.24    1:08.79   3 
 18 Mendoza, Cristina            Ocean View           1:10.26    1:09.35   1 
 19 Alvarez, Elizabeth           Sage Hill            1:10.24    1:10.55   1 
 20 Luciano, Lizbeth             Los Amigos           1:08.24    1:10.70   2 
 21 Muniz, Lauren                Northwood                       1:11.72   2 
 22 Galvez, Vanessa              Pacifica (Gg         1:09.61    1:11.74   1 
 23 Orr, Jacqueline              Crean Luther         1:09.62    1:13.62   1 
 24 Murge, Azalea                Los Amigos           1:08.24    1:14.43   2 
 25 Palacios, Brisa              Costa Mesa           1:13.24    1:21.59   3 
 26 Medina, Cynthia              Los Amigos           1:08.00    1:22.16   2 
 27 Gabbard, Christina           Yucca Valley         1:18.24    1:22.26   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Claire              Redlands             2:17.37    2:21.86   10   
  2 Kimball, Natalie             Laguna Beach         2:24.24    2:25.11    8   
  3 Budroe, Brielle              Laguna Beach         2:23.24    2:27.74    6   
  4 Schmidt, Lilly               Corona Del M         2:23.24    2:27.90    5   
  5 Mendez, Andrea               Savanna              2:30.76    2:28.67    4   
  6 Wolker, Elin                 Corona Del M         2:24.24    2:29.88    3   
  7 Choe, Jacqueline             Corona Del M         2:23.64    2:30.10    2   
  8 Crowley, Allison             Redlands                        2:30.23    1   
  9 Cardenas, Alexis             Loara                2:37.24    2:30.28  
 10 Avendano, Katya              Coachella Va                    2:30.45  
 11 Shoemaker, Bailey            Laguna Beach         2:27.24    2:36.36  
 12 Lopez, Toni                  Santa Ana            2:40.24    2:36.39  
 13 Quintero, Maura              Santa Ana            3:00.24    2:36.88  
 14 Serna, Samantha              Yorba Linda                     2:38.57  
 15 Gann, Brooke                 Pacifica (Gg         2:42.61    2:42.06  
 16 Gibson, Emily                Northwood            2:45.00    2:42.26  
 17 Samaniego, Natalie           Yorba Linda          2:42.24    2:42.87  
 18 scott, emily                 Calvary Ch (         2:27.46    2:42.92  
 19 Wong, Kira                   Northwood            2:54.00    2:43.02  
 20 Salcedo, Adriana             Loara                2:52.24    2:43.55  
 21 Vazquez, Leah                Los Amigos           2:58.24    2:44.92  
 22 Muchtar, Mariah              Yucca Valley         2:37.24    2:45.02  
 23 reynolds, kendra             Irvine               2:55.00    2:45.18  
 24 Gutierrez, Jocelyn           Costa Mesa           2:39.00    2:45.51  
 25 Joyce, Madeline              Northwood            2:50.00    2:45.85  
 26 Melzer, Carly                Crean Luther         2:45.24    2:45.98  
 27 Jaramillo, Tania             Costa Mesa           2:50.00    2:46.11  
 28 Stowell, Gigi                Yorba Linda          2:45.24    2:46.31  
 29 Angeles, Evelyn              Yucca Valley         2:52.24    2:49.37  
 30 Kwok, Shelby                 Irvine               2:55.00    2:50.41  
 31 Herrero, Kristen             Pacifica (Gg         2:35.58    2:53.18  
 32 Hammarstrom, Amanda          Crean Luther         2:53.24    2:55.33  
 33 Gabbard, Christina           Yucca Valley         3:10.24    3:13.27  
 34 Marquez, Jennifer            Ocean View           2:55.24    3:16.55  
 35 Roman, Odalis                Los Amigos           2:59.24    3:23.46  
 36 Bahena, Karla                Los Amigos           2:59.24    3:53.80  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guidolin, Laura              Arcadia                         5:16.27   10   
  2 Choe, Jacqueline             Corona Del M         5:17.24    5:19.53    8   
  3 Schmidt, Lilly               Corona Del M         5:13.24    5:20.40    6   
  4 Shoemaker, Pearl             Laguna Beach         5:16.00    5:22.93    5   
  5 Landsiedel, Kirsten          Laguna Beach         5:23.00    5:26.42    4   
  6 Merchant, Brenna             Laguna Beach         5:32.00    5:30.09    3   
  7 Cardenas, Alexis             Loara                5:45.24    5:33.58    2   
  8 Lopez, Toni                  Santa Ana            5:45.24    5:34.55    1   
  9 St. Geme, Tess               Corona Del M         5:40.24    5:36.81  
 10 Serna, Samantha              Yorba Linda          5:27.03    5:50.16  
 11 Mendez, Andrea               Savanna              5:50.47    5:50.55  
 12 Lee, Bella                   Loara                5:50.24    5:52.79  
 13 Muchtar, Mariah              Yucca Valley         5:53.00    5:53.13  
 14 Gibson, Emily                Northwood            6:05.00    5:54.90  
 15 Angeles, Evelyn              Yucca Valley         6:07.00    5:56.95  
 16 Joyce, Madeline              Northwood            6:25.00    5:59.16  
 17 Dorn, Charisa                Pacifica (Gg         5:39.44    6:00.08  
 18 Gutierrez, Daisy             Savanna              5:57.43    6:02.34  
 19 Salcedo, Adriana             Loara                6:01.24    6:02.65  
 20 Garcia, Soemy                Pacifica (Gg         6:15.93    6:03.44  
 21 Vaccaro, Giuliana            Yorba Linda          5:52.24    6:04.60  
 22 Wong, Kira                   Northwood            6:30.00    6:04.92  
 23 Avendano, Katya              Coachella Va         5:39.32    6:08.14  
 24 scott, emily                 Calvary Ch (         5:48.64    6:10.03  
 25 Reyes, Alexis                Los Amigos           5:59.24    6:12.42  
 26 Anaya, Andrea                Santa Ana            7:00.24    6:21.93  
 27 Hendricks, Cassie            Yucca Valley         6:24.83    6:27.25  
 28 Fudge, Rebecca               Sage Hill            6:15.00    6:27.66  
 29 Melzer, Carly                Crean Luther         6:07.00    6:30.32  
 30 Hammarstrom, Amanda          Crean Luther         6:33.24    6:30.55  
 31 Jhalani, Priyanka            St. Margaret         6:50.00    6:30.90  
 32 Quintero, Maura              Santa Ana            6:45.24    6:40.85  
 33 Martinez, Coral              Ocean View           6:15.24    6:47.72  
 34 Buckels, Tarah               Ocean View           6:33.24    6:51.04  
 35 Tejeda, Anissa               Pacifica (Gg                    7:09.03  
 36 McColloch, Emily             Ocean View           5:56.24    7:09.56  
 37 Vu, Angel                    Los Amigos           5:59.24    7:36.88  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Kirsten              Corona Del M        11:52.24   11:35.18   10   
  2 Reyes, Mandy                 Crean Luther        12:01.78   11:46.51    8   
  3 Naruse, Ellen                Corona Del M        12:08.24   11:49.50    6   
  4 Lopez, Toni                  Santa Ana           12:00.24   11:53.43    5   
  5 Soloria, Amanda              Irvine              12:10.24   12:18.68    4   
  6 Baugh, Andrea                Yorba Linda         12:12.24   12:24.71    3   
  7 Prideaux, Belle              Loara               12:47.24   12:31.83    2   
  8 Alvarez, Taylor              Laguna Beach        12:20.00   12:42.71    1   
  9 Alvarez, Lauryn              Laguna Beach        12:20.00   12:43.44  
 10 Choe, Taylor                 Corona Del M        13:00.24   12:53.80  
 11 Garcia, Soemy                Pacifica (Gg        13:25.24   13:06.23  
 12 Andressoo, Brittany          Sage Hill           13:12.00   13:17.10  
 13 Hendricks, Cassie            Yucca Valley        14:11.24   13:18.28  
 14 Reyes, Alexis                Los Amigos          12:59.24   13:21.59  
 15 Vu, Angel                    Los Amigos          12:58.24   15:28.02  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kratzberg, Emma              Corona Del M           16.74      15.93  -2.1  4  10   
  2 Shambrook, Sophie            Corona Del M           17.74      17.40  -2.3  3   8   
  3 Bach, Dunay                  St. Margaret           17.64      17.56  -2.1  4   6   
  4 Putnam, Coco                 Laguna Beach           17.74      17.57  -2.1  4   5   
  5 Kanzaki, Merisa              Yorba Linda            16.90      17.65  -2.1  4   4   
  6 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda            17.23      17.81  -2.1  4   3   
  7 Wang, Joy                    Northwood              18.74      18.22  -2.3  3   2   
  8 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos             19.23      18.56  -2.3  3   1   
  9 patterson, sealea            Calvary Ch (           16.27      18.61  -2.1  4 
 10 Nguyen, Kimberly             La Quinta (W           19.74      19.13  -2.9  2 
 11 Pushkar, Jazmin              Yucca Valley           18.82      19.23  -2.3  3 
 12 DeLucio, Crystal             Savanna                19.14      19.68  -2.3  3 
 13 Leyva, Kimberly              Los Amigos             19.27      19.70  -2.9  2 
 14 Le, Elizabeth                La Quinta (W           20.49      20.40  -2.9  2 
 15 Brahm, Ashley                Pacifica (Gg           20.57      20.87  -2.2  1 
 16 Kilburg, Precious            Pacifica (Gg                      20.91  -2.2  1 
 17 Felton, Aaliyah              Loara                  20.24      20.96  -2.9  2 
 18 Kim, Kristine                Northwood              19.24      21.01  -2.9  2 
 19 echan, madison               Calvary Ch (           18.11      21.13  -2.9  2 
 20 Vartolomei, Diana            Loara                  19.74      21.26  -2.9  2 
 21 Cruz, Carleigh               Loara                  20.24      21.89  -2.9  2 
 -- Holroyd, Kilee               Pacifica (Gg           17.00         FS  -2.1  4 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Putnam, Coco                 Laguna Beach           46.40      46.26   3  10   
  2 Kratzberg, Emma              Corona Del M           47.84      46.65   3   8   
  3 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda                       50.80   3   6   
  4 Robertson, Danielle          Yorba Linda            53.11      52.48   2   5   
  5 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos             54.24      52.59   2   4   
  6 Vartolomei, Diana            Loara                  59.24      54.93   1   3   
  7 Leyva, Kimberly              Los Amigos             58.24      55.18   1   2   
  8 patterson, sealea            Calvary Ch (           49.50      55.28   3   1   
  9 Nguyen, Kimberly             La Quinta (W         1:02.24      55.57   1 
 10 DeLucio, Crystal             Savanna                59.20      56.25   1 
 11 Felton, Aaliyah              Loara                1:04.24      56.27   2 
 12 Kilburg, Precious            Pacifica (Gg           59.65      57.46   1 
 13 Pushkar, Jazmin              Yucca Valley           52.77      57.50   2 
 14 Bailey, Brystan              Crean Luther           55.00      59.57   2 
 15 Le, Elizabeth                La Quinta (W         1:05.24      59.60   1 
 16 Ayala, Saron                 Los Amigos             59.24    1:00.49   1 
 17 Rhee, Victoria               Corona Del M           55.24    1:02.25   2 
 18 Cardenas, Natalia            Loara                1:10.24    1:15.74   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   51.90      51.13   2  10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                               51.82   2   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 50.37      52.02   2   6   
  4 Irvine  'A'                                         53.24      53.22   2   5   
  5 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  54.69      54.64   1   4   
  6 Loara  'A'                                          55.24      54.78   1   3   
  7 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  56.24      55.12   1   2   
  8 Sage Hill  'A'                                      54.14      55.50   1   1   
  9 St. Margarets  'A'                                  57.00      59.06   1 
 -- Ocean View  'A'                                     52.74        DNF   2 
 -- Crean Lutheran South  'A'                           54.00        DNF   2 
 -- Los Amigos  'A'                                     55.24         DQ   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laguna Beach  'A'                                 4:00.76    4:07.51   2  10   
  2 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:12.24    4:18.06   2   8   
  3 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  4:30.04    4:20.07   2   6   
  4 Irvine  'A'                                       4:05.24    4:26.35   2   5   
  5 Loara  'A'                                        4:35.24    4:38.20   2   4   
  6 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                5:00.24    4:44.39   2   3   
  7 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:43.24    4:47.70   2   2   
  8 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:45.24    4:51.61   2   1   
 
Women High Jump Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Asha                  Corona Del M         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Keddington, Claire           Corona Del M         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Kittelsen, Christie          Crean Luther         4-06.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Sterritt, Alex               Irvine                          4-10.00    5.50
  5 ngo, vivian                  Garden Grove         4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 cardenas, jessica            Garden Grove         4-05.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Bailey, Brystan              Crean Luther         4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 perez, alejandra             Garden Grove         4-05.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Wang, Joy                    Northwood            4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Reimer, Stephanie            Loara                4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Alvarez, Hope                La Quinta (W         4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Saylor, Elizabeth            Crean Luther         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Trinh, Christina             Irvine               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 11 Seidler, Kelly               Northwood            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 11 Schat, Juliana               Ocean View           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 16 Nowak, Sydney                Yorba Linda          4-04.00    4-00.00  
 17 Kowalske, Kylie              St. Margaret         4-02.00    3-10.00  
 18 Smith, Courtney              St. Margaret         4-00.00    3-08.00  
 -- Copley, Pamela               Pacifica (Gg         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Franco, Sabrina              Pacifica (Gg         4-06.00         NH  
 -- white, lauren                Calvary Ch (         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Venard, Torrey               La Quinta (W         4-00.00         NH  
 -- fuhrman, kendall             Calvary Ch (         4-00.00         NH  
 -- patterson, sealea            Calvary Ch (         4-01.00         NH  
 -- Nunez, Megan                 Los Amigos           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Rihm, Victoria               Corona Del M         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Antolin, Sareena             Los Amigos           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Cuevas, Cindy                Loara                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Herndaez, Amber              Loara                4-00.00         NH  
 -- White, Monica                Laguna Beach         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Duffy, Elisabeth             Yorba Linda          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Kong, Katie                  Northwood            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Foster, Jaznim               Los Amigos           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sienko, Natalie              Yorba Linda          4-10.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sienko, Natalie              Yorba Linda          8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Hurr, Tessa                  St. Margaret         8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Stephens, Kayla              Yorba Linda          7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Rashtchi, Ayda               St. Margaret         6-06.00    7-00.00    5   
 -- Herrera, Alden               St. Margaret         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Duffy, Elisabeth             Yorba Linda          7-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda         14-11.50   15-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Vitolo, Paige                Laguna Beach        14-05.00   15-08.00   NWI   7   
  2 Holroyd, Kilee               Pacifica (Gg        16-08.00   15-08.00   NWI   7   
  4 Hermes, Kalena               Crean Luther        15-08.00   15-06.00   NWI   5   
  5 Rihm, Victoria               Corona Del M        15-10.00   15-05.00   NWI   3.50
  5 Grosher, Marlee              Laguna Beach        14-06.00   15-05.00   NWI   3.50
  7 Niermeijer, Rose             Laguna Beach        14-00.00   15-04.00   NWI   1.50
  7 McQuaide, McKinley           St. Margaret        15-05.00   15-04.00   NWI   1.50
  9 Reimer, Stephanie            Loara               14-03.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Urata, Jasmine               Loara               12-11.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 11 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos          14-00.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 12 Grove, Ruth                  La Quinta (W        13-07.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 13 Le, Catherine                Yorba Linda         13-08.50   14-01.00   NWI 
 14 Rigoni, Brooke               Crean Luther        15-00.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 14 Schroeder, Savanna           Ocean View          15-04.00   14-00.00   NWI 
 16 Chen, Ivy                    Pacifica (Gg        16-02.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 17 Hurr, Tessa                  St. Margaret        15-00.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 18 Hardy, Asha                  Corona Del M        15-06.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 19 Nguyen, Sophia               La Quinta (W        12-01.00   13-04.00   NWI 
 20 Meagher, Kayla               Yorba Linda         13-09.75   13-03.00   NWI 
 20 Pushkar, Jazmin              Yucca Valley        14-00.00   13-03.00   NWI 
 22 echan, madison               Calvary Ch (        13-02.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 23 Rashtchi, Ayda               St. Margaret        14-00.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 24 Lam, Angela                  Pacifica (Gg        13-02.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 24 Gabbard, Christina           Yucca Valley        13-00.00   12-10.00   NWI 
 26 Antolin, Sareena             Los Amigos          13-05.00   12-07.00   NWI 
 27 cardenas, jessica            Garden Grove        12-10.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 28 perez, alejandra             Garden Grove        12-09.00   11-03.00   NWI 
 29 Weir, Katie                  Crean Luther        13-00.00   11-00.00   NWI 
 30 eichelberger, caylie         Calvary Ch (        14-02.00   10-11.00   NWI 
 31 Marland, Shelby              Northwood           13-07.00   10-09.00   NWI 
 -- Lee, Jenna                   Irvine              14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hernadez, Samantha           Loara               13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- fuhrman, kendall             Calvary Ch (        14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bowman, Chanell              Savanna             13-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nunez, Megan                 Los Amigos          13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bushong, Lizzye              Yucca Valley        13-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Beese, Jillian               Corona Del M        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Villa Gonzalez, Kathy        Costa Mesa          13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Janie              Laguna Beach        35-05.00   33-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Roizman, Nathali             Yorba Linda         34-02.00   33-04.50   NWI   8   
  3 Reimer, Stephanie            Loara               30-04.00   32-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Vitolo, Paige                Laguna Beach        35-05.00   32-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Gerdau, Riley                Corona Del M        30-00.00   31-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Beese, Jillian               Corona Del M        29-06.00   30-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 McQuaide, McKinley           St. Margaret        31-08.50   30-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Meagher, Kayla               Yorba Linda         28-08.50   30-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Chen, Ivy                    Pacifica (Gg        31-08.00   29-04.00   NWI 
 10 Castellanos, Yessica         Los Amigos          32-00.00   29-03.00   NWI 
 11 Hermes, Kalena               Crean Luther        30-00.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 12 Ressler, Carlee              Laguna Beach        30-00.00   28-07.00   NWI 
 13 echan, madison               Calvary Ch (        31-03.00   27-10.00   NWI 
 14 Grove, Ruth                  La Quinta (W        28-06.00   27-07.00   NWI 
 15 cardenas, jessica            Garden Grove        28-00.00   27-02.00   NWI 
 16 Pushkar, Jazmin              Yucca Valley        30-10.00   27-00.00   NWI 
 17 Pham, Kristie                La Quinta (W        27-06.00   26-03.00   NWI 
 18 Antolin, Sareena             Los Amigos          30-00.00   25-09.00   NWI 
 19 Nguyen, Sophia               La Quinta (W        26-05.00   25-06.00   NWI 
 20 Tran, Thu                    Pacifica (Gg        25-05.00   25-03.00   NWI 
 21 Ayala, Saron                 Los Amigos          30-01.00   25-02.00   NWI 
 22 Lam, Angela                  Pacifica (Gg        27-02.00   24-06.00   NWI 
 -- eichelberger, caylie         Calvary Ch (        27-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- white, lauren                Calvary Ch (        26-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Matthews, Allison            Yorba Linda         26-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Keddington, Claire           Corona Del M        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bushong, Lizzye              Yucca Valley        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rashtchi, Ayda               St. Margaret        26-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hurr, Tessa                  St. Margaret        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Campus, Carley               Loara               28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Victoria              Los Amigos          35-03.00   34-08.00   10   
  2 Ohanesian, Lara              St. Margaret        34-01.00   33-01.00    8   
  3 leuta, mariah                Garden Grove        31-00.00   31-09.00    6   
  4 Fagan, Kelly                 Yorba Linda         31-04.00   31-07.00    5   
  5 Jansen, Kathryn              Yorba Linda         31-01.00   30-11.00    4   
  6 Hayes, Malia                 Ocean View          30-05.00   30-05.00    3   
  7 pesak, cassidy               Garden Grove        30-00.00   30-04.00    2   
  8 Calderon, Celestine          Yucca Valley        24-00.00   29-05.00    1   
  9 Wong, Aimee                  Ocean View          29-09.00   27-01.00  
 10 Herndaez, Amber              Loara               29-03.00   27-00.00  
 11 McQuaide, McKinley           St. Margaret        25-03.50   26-04.00  
 12 Manzo, Kiana                 Loara               30-00.00   25-08.00  
 13 Currim, Ariana               Corona Del M        24-00.00   24-10.00  
 14 Koci, Mallory                Ocean View          24-03.00   24-06.00  
 15 Super, Bailey                Sage Hill           26-00.00   24-05.00  
 16 Herrera, Alden               St. Margaret        25-06.50   23-09.00  
 17 Lewis, Lori                  Yucca Valley        22-07.00   23-07.00  
 17 Ngo, Hillary                 La Quinta (W        23-04.00   23-07.00  
 19 Miller, Sydney               Crean Luther        21-00.00   23-00.00  
 20 Ley, Nicole                  Crean Luther        22-05.00   22-05.00  
 21 Chun, Jessica                Irvine              25-00.00   22-00.00  
 21 Rosales, Sabrina             La Quinta (W        22-05.00   22-00.00  
 23 Peters, Scarlett             La Quinta (W        21-06.00   21-10.00  
 24 Campus, Carley               Loara               21-04.00   21-00.00  
 25 Morales, Daniela             Costa Mesa          22-07.00   20-11.00  
 26 Ramirez, Marlene             Los Amigos          17-00.00   20-10.00  
 27 Jacobo, Jazmin               Los Amigos          17-00.00   20-06.00  
 28 Cortes, Jazmin               Costa Mesa          20-01.00   19-10.00  
 29 Diaz, Lesley                 Costa Mesa          21-00.00   18-09.00  
 30 De La Torre, Amethyst        Irvine              25-00.00   14-10.00  
 -- Chae, Juhee                  Irvine              21-00.00         ND  
 -- Pfeifer, Bernadette          Northwood           25-07.00         ND  
 -- Cooper, Amanda               Corona Del M        29-00.00         ND  
 -- Matthews, Allison            Yorba Linda         27-05.00         ND  
 -- Collins, Danielle            Pacifica (Gg        25-06.00         ND  
 -- Fonua, Elizabeth             Savanna             33-04.75         ND  
 -- Cogswell, Jessica            Crean Luther        28-11.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohanesian, Lara              St. Margaret        11-07.50     107-04   10   
  2 Cooper, Amanda               Corona Del M           98-00     107-02    8   
  3 Gomez, Victoria              Los Amigos            115-00     102-09    6   
  4 Bagdasar, Hannah             Corona Del M          106-00      97-07    5   
  5 pesak, cassidy               Garden Grove           90-00      91-06    4   
  6 Jansen, Kathryn              Yorba Linda            92-11      90-10    3   
  7 Currim, Ariana               Corona Del M           83-00      87-06    2   
  8 Ngo, Hillary                 La Quinta (W           74-01      84-11    1   
  9 Luvianos, Camila             Irvine                 83-00      84-03  
 10 Collins, Danielle            Pacifica (Gg           77-06      81-09  
 11 Bushong, Lizzye              Yucca Valley           78-11      79-11  
 12 Wong, Aimee                  Ocean View             70-06      79-08  
 13 Hayes, Malia                 Ocean View             91-11      75-03  
 14 Contreras, Marlene           Pacifica (Gg           69-11      70-05  
 15 Rosales, Sabrina             La Quinta (W           72-08      69-10  
 16 Manzo, Kiana                 Loara                  82-03      69-00  
 17 Ley, Nicole                  Crean Luther           60-00      67-09  
 17 Ramirez, Marlene             Los Amigos             50-00      67-09  
 17 mousa, sara                  Irvine                 66-00      67-09  
 20 Lewis, Lori                  Yucca Valley           66-11      67-00  
 21 Miller, Sydney               Crean Luther           70-00      66-09  
 22 Herndaez, Amber              Loara                  73-02      65-05  
 23 Peters, Scarlett             La Quinta (W           60-11      65-02  
 24 Calderon, Celestine          Yucca Valley           60-08      60-10  
 25 Fagan, Kelly                 Yorba Linda            83-05      60-05  
 26 Contreras, Francine          Pacifica (Gg           62-00      57-09  
 27 Sorenson, Kimberly           Costa Mesa             55-02      57-02  
 28 Campus, Carley               Loara                  65-00      54-02  
 29 Morales, Daniela             Costa Mesa             50-05      54-00  
 30 Jacobo, Jazmin               Los Amigos             51-00      52-07  
 31 De La Torre, Amethyst        Irvine                 45-00      48-05  
 32 Diaz, Lesley                 Costa Mesa             42-00      45-09  
 -- Chun, Jessica                Irvine                 52-00         ND  
 -- Chae, Juhee                  Irvine                 50-00         ND  
 -- Cogswell, Jessica            Crean Luther           80-00         ND  
 -- Andrade, Annie               Irvine                 81-00         ND  
 -- Fonua, Elizabeth             Savanna             03-10.50         ND  
 -- Matthews, Allison            Yorba Linda         78-04.50         ND  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 LaBare, Paige                Costa Mesa             12.83      13.25  -1.3  4  10   
  2 Caraher, Regan               Laguna Beach           13.74      13.87  -0.9  3   8   
  3 Payne, Emma                  Irvine                 13.84      14.08  -0.9  3   6   
  4 Nguyen, Hi-Trang             Irvine                 13.03      14.09  -1.3  4   5   
  5 Landa, Nicole                Savanna                13.64      14.11  -1.3  4   4   
  6 Emry, Trinity                Yorba Linda            13.32      14.11  -1.3  4   3   
  7 Moss, Jackie                 Ocean View             13.94      14.18  -0.9  3   2   
  8 Cohen, Greyson               Yorba Linda                       14.20  -1.3  4   1   
  9 Stroozas, Jessica            Yorba Linda                       14.22  -1.3  4 
 10 Peggins, Alekzandra          Savanna                13.84      14.32  -0.9  3 
 11 Fontenot, Lucy               Laguna Beach           13.24      14.35  -1.3  4 
 12 williams, kayla              Irvine                 13.70      14.37  -0.9  3 
 13 Lewis, Brianna               Los Amigos             13.97      14.44  -3.0  2 
 14 Montoya, Kaci                Ocean View             13.94      14.48  -3.0  2 
 15 Hans, Isabel                 Crean Luther           14.54      14.49  -2.2  1 
 16 saunders, destiny            Irvine                 13.74      14.53  -0.9  3 
 17 Ginger, Tiffany              Corona Del M           13.34      14.66  -1.3  4 
 18 Choi, Yenna                  Irvine                 14.54      14.67  -2.2  1 
 19 Shrader, Jen                 Northwood              14.04      14.70  -3.0  2 
 20 Lu, Allison                  Northwood              13.94      14.86  -0.9  3 
 21 Witt, Katherine              Crean Luther           14.52      14.88  -2.2  1 
 22 LY, Annie                    La Quinta (W           15.05      14.93  -2.2  1 
 23 Reynolds, Lauren             Ocean View             14.54      14.94  -2.2  1 
 24 Steffler, Jessicalyn         Yucca Valley           15.74      14.95  -2.2  1 
 25 Bordelon, Sarah              Costa Mesa             14.74      14.96  -2.2  1 
 26 Nichols, Carmen              Laguna Beach           14.44      14.97  -3.0  2 
 27 Pushkar, Audrey              Yucca Valley           14.74      15.10  -2.2  1 
 28 Vaughn, Mia                  Irvine                 14.51      15.16  -3.0  2 
 29 Rosen, Taylor                Corona Del M           14.04      15.23  -3.0  2 
 30 Beese, LeLe                  Corona Del M           13.84      15.59  -0.9  3 
 31 Hoang, Crystal               Los Amigos             14.04      16.14  -3.0  2 
 32 Charco, Vanessa              Los Amigos             14.46      16.57  -3.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 LaBare, Paige                Costa Mesa             26.79      26.92   0.7  5  10   
  2 Caraher, Regan               Laguna Beach           28.84      28.14   0.9  4   8   
  3 Fontenot, Lucy               Laguna Beach           29.74      28.85   0.9  4   6   
  4 Stroozas, Jessica            Yorba Linda                       29.05   0.7  5   5   
  5 Cohen, Greyson               Yorba Linda                       29.25   0.9  4   4   
  6 Ware, Cailyn                 Yorba Linda            28.42      29.33   0.7  5   3   
  7 Peggins, Alekzandra          Savanna                31.14      29.48   0.3  2   2   
  8 Payne, Emma                  Irvine                 26.84      29.55   0.7  5   1   
  9 Hans, Isabel                 Crean Luther           30.35      29.62   0.3  2 
 10 marquez, carolyne            Calvary Ch (           30.30      29.63   0.4  3 
 11 Monroy, Anna                 La Quinta (W           31.24      29.64   0.3  2 
 12 Jennings, Grace              Corona Del M           29.74      29.65   0.9  4 
 13 Lu, Allison                  Northwood                         29.92   0.4  3 
 14 Corral, Fabiola              Coachella Va           28.54      30.16   0.9  4 
 15 Rosen, Taylor                Corona Del M           28.04      30.16   0.7  5 
 16 Nichols, Carmen              Laguna Beach           29.74      30.22   0.9  4 
 17 Phillips, Tatum              Crean Luther           31.50      30.22   0.4  1 
 18 Nguyen, Vivian               La Quinta (W           31.30      30.24   0.3  2 
 19 Steffler, Jessicalyn         Yucca Valley           31.24      30.27   0.3  2 
 20 Marquez, Jessica             Ocean View             30.84      30.29   0.3  2 
 21 Reynolds, Lauren             Ocean View             31.34      30.45   0.4  1 
 22 Shrader, Jen                 Northwood              29.84      30.50   0.4  3 
 23 Leiterman, Tiffany           La Quinta (W           31.33      30.54   0.3  2 
 24 Bordelon, Sarah              Costa Mesa             29.24      30.58   0.9  4 
 25 Faust, Allie                 Irvine                 26.94      30.91   0.7  5 
 26 Bauer, Shelby                Crean Luther           31.50      31.14   0.4  1 
 27 Flores, Viviana              Los Amigos             30.24      31.25   0.4  3 
 28 Lewellyn, Brita              Yucca Valley           32.24      31.93   0.4  1 
 29 Farahbod, Kayla              St. Margaret           30.24      32.53   0.4  3 
 30 Marin, Evelynn               Yucca Valley           33.24      32.69   0.4  1 
 31 Nassar, Yasmine              Irvine                 27.00      33.00   0.7  5 
 32 Herrera, Olga                Costa Mesa             30.34      33.16   0.3  2 
 33 Chavez, Alejandra            Los Amigos             30.24      33.19   0.4  3 
 34 Cabrera, Ingrid              Los Amigos             30.24      33.92   0.4  3 
 35 Allen, Sophia                Pacifica (Gg           31.82      34.74   0.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shepard, Loral               Irvine               1:04.44    1:03.07   3  10   
  2 Solomon, Bella               Corona Del M         1:06.04    1:04.18   3   8   
  3 Hogan, Kayla                 Yorba Linda                     1:05.03   2   6   
  4 Cooley, Kristina             Ocean View           1:03.74    1:05.20   1   5   
  5 Wood, Georgia                Yorba Linda          1:09.24    1:05.92   2   4   
  6 marquez, carolyne            Calvary Ch (         1:12.54    1:07.32   1   3   
  7 McDonnell, Lauren            Laguna Beach         1:06.24    1:07.53   2   2   
  8 Olvera, Emily                Costa Mesa           1:12.54    1:08.25   1   1   
  9 Dabrow, Emily                Foothill -ss                    1:08.33   2 
 10 Dakak, Tala                  Irvine               1:11.50    1:08.48   1 
 11 Thrasher, Julianna           Yorba Linda          1:10.89    1:08.53   1 
 12 Wysopal, Abby                Corona Del M         1:10.04    1:08.55   2 
 13 Martinez-Knight, Keana       Corona Del M         1:10.44    1:08.78   1 
 14 Palencia, Melissa            Los Amigos           1:06.24    1:09.12   3 
 15 Solaimani, Shana             Irvine                          1:09.16   3 
 16 Romo, Sam                    Ocean View                      1:09.39   1 
 17 Bumpus, Chenoa               Yucca Valley         1:12.24    1:09.67   3 
 18 Ware, Cailyn                 Yorba Linda          1:05.86    1:10.38   3 
 19 Devlin, Bridget              Costa Mesa           1:11.24    1:10.45   1 
 20 Adams, Michaela              Crean Luther         1:10.24    1:11.46   2 
 21 Lewellyn, Brita              Yucca Valley         1:20.24    1:12.03   3 
 22 Garcia, Jennifer             Los Amigos           1:09.24    1:22.79   2 
 23 Sierra, Crystal              Los Amigos           1:09.24    1:23.19   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Karen                Redlands                        2:25.81   10   
  2 Powers, Raquel               Corona Del M         2:38.64    2:35.55    8   
  3 Andersen, Erica              Corona Del M         2:34.44    2:35.60    6   
  4 Lassiter, Emily              Sage Hill            2:36.00    2:36.87    5   
  5 Asciak, Taylor               Yorba Linda                     2:37.12    4   
  6 Sciarra, Ariana              Crean Luther         2:38.16    2:38.08    3   
  7 Helms, Calllista             Laguna Beach         2:40.24    2:38.69    2   
  8 Perez, Gabriela              Costa Mesa           2:46.34    2:41.00    1   
  9 Messina, Hannah              Ocean View           2:48.24    2:42.28  
 10 Helms, Malia                 Laguna Beach         2:40.24    2:42.96  
 11 Lemm, Rosie                  Yucca Valley         2:48.24    2:44.90  
 12 Ortiz, Caitlyn               Yorba Linda          2:46.24    2:46.29  
 13 Bumpus, Chenoa               Yucca Valley         2:55.24    2:46.39  
 14 Smith, Sara                  Crean Luther         2:49.24    2:47.12  
 15 Juarez, Michelle             La Quinta (W         3:01.24    2:48.04  
 16 Osorio, Esmeralda            Santa Ana            2:51.00    2:48.38  
 17 Orr, Joy                     Crean Luther         2:54.91    2:53.44  
 18 Kurocik, Helena              Corona Del M         2:44.24    2:53.98  
 19 Magdaleno, Valerie           Santa Ana            2:50.24    2:55.09  
 20 Garcia, Ana                  Los Amigos           3:04.24    2:56.78  
 21 Martinez, Julia              Yucca Valley         2:44.84    2:56.98  
 22 Duarte, Bianca               Costa Mesa           3:00.34    2:57.60  
 23 Alvarado, Jackie             Santa Ana            3:00.24    2:58.20  
 24 Sanchez, Sonia               Los Amigos           3:03.24    2:58.25  
 25 Hernandez, Zoe               Ocean View           3:03.24    3:02.53  
 26 Tran, Mykim                  La Quinta (W         3:06.00    3:03.46  
 27 Duarte, Valerie              Costa Mesa           3:02.34    3:05.09  
 28 Paz, Jennifer                Los Amigos           3:09.24    3:42.62  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Raquel               Corona Del M         5:40.24    5:32.09   10   
  2 praet, marina                Irvine               6:08.24    5:40.40    8   
  3 Vargas, Julie                Ocean View           5:56.24    5:45.36    6   
  4 Kelly, Ana                   Laguna Beach         6:02.24    5:53.46    5   
  5 Reiland, Holly               Costa Mesa           5:51.00    5:55.70    4   
  6 Patel, Nirali                Yorba Linda          6:00.24    5:55.73    3   
  7 Dupuis, Julia                Sage Hill            6:20.00    5:56.73    2   
  8 Lemm, Rosie                  Yucca Valley         5:56.24    5:57.57    1   
  9 Lowe, Julia                  Sage Hill            6:24.24    5:58.10  
 10 Newman, Kelsie               Ocean View           6:22.24    5:58.21  
 11 St. Geme, Emma               Corona Del M         5:50.24    6:00.98  
 12 Chapa, Ilse                  Los Amigos           5:52.24    6:02.72  
 13 Luna, Veronica               Santa Ana            6:45.24    6:04.97  
 14 Phillip, Anna                Northwood            6:25.00    6:05.75  
 15 Juarez, Michelle             La Quinta (W         6:30.24    6:10.71  
 16 Parks, Kate                  St. Margaret         6:20.00    6:17.02  
 17 Greenberg, Madi              Corona Del M         5:44.24    6:17.35  
 18 Meller, Pricilla             Los Amigos           6:00.24    6:18.21  
 19 Garcia, Evelyn               Yucca Valley         6:15.24    6:21.21  
 20 Grover, Anika                St. Margaret         6:00.00    6:21.55  
 21 Osorio, Esmeralda            Santa Ana            7:00.24    6:21.98  
 22 Belsby, Adeline              Northwood            6:05.00    6:22.23  
 23 Armendariz, Alyssa           Yorba Linda          5:54.24    6:24.45  
 24 Tran, Mykim                  La Quinta (W         6:44.00    6:25.72  
 25 Martinez, Julia              Yucca Valley         6:11.24    6:26.48  
 26 Corzano, Savina              Pacifica (Gg                    6:28.44  
 27 Paul, Lania                  Laguna Beach         6:30.24    6:32.87  
 28 Zuniga, Hunter               Irvine               6:19.24    6:34.17  
 29 Saldana, Cytlaly             Loara                6:43.24    6:42.23  
 30 Garcia, Lisseth              Loara                6:49.24    6:42.52  
 31 Bouakeo, Melissa             Pacifica (Gg                    6:46.81  
 32 Saati, Alexandria            Pacifica (Gg                    6:48.73  
 33 Collado, Mariana             Santa Ana            7:00.24    6:52.12  
 34 Fregoso, Alondra             Loara                7:01.24    6:55.44  
 35 Juarez, Dominique            La Quinta (W         7:11.24    6:56.78  
 36 Compean, Katarina            St. Margaret         6:20.24    7:00.73  
 37 Miranda, Karina              Ocean View           6:15.24    7:06.00  
 38 Chavez, Deleine              Los Amigos           6:15.24    7:06.35  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vergara, Karina              La Quinta (W        12:58.24   11:55.83   10   
  2 Diaz, Lesly                  La Quinta (W        12:40.24   12:10.32    8   
  3 Greenberg, Madi              Corona Del M        12:20.24   12:23.42    6   
  4 Hinton, Elizabeth            Yorba Linda         12:45.24   12:35.46    5   
  5 Gage, Raegan                 Yorba Linda         13:43.24   12:50.45    4   
  6 Reiland, Holly               Costa Mesa          13:26.00   12:51.13    3   
  7 Yoshida, Luka                Irvine              12:43.24   12:54.67    2   
  8 Chapa, Ilse                  Los Amigos          12:56.24   12:57.36    1   
  9 Newman, Kelsie               Ocean View          13:22.24   13:19.73  
 10 Kim, Katie                   Corona Del M        13:17.24   13:25.29  
 11 Laubach, Cassandra           Yorba Linda         13:22.24   13:26.67  
 12 Cohen, Haley                 Corona Del M        13:30.24   13:34.45  
 13 Garcia, Evelyn               Yucca Valley        14:23.24   13:52.43  
 14 Marin, Samantha              Pacifica (Gg                   14:02.47  
 15 Pham, Viet-Quyen             Pacifica (Gg                   14:23.65  
 16 Rodriguez, Briana            Loara               13:37.24   14:32.31  
 17 Diaz, Margarita              Los Amigos          13:00.24   15:39.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Day, Jhaleh                  Savanna                17.47      18.33  -1.5  3  10   
  2 Nunn, Adrianna               Irvine                 20.24      19.09  -1.5  3   8   
  3 Pinkevich, Tiffany           Yorba Linda            18.49      19.42  -1.5  3   6   
  4 Nunn, Tatianna               Irvine                 20.94      20.44  -2.4  2   5   
  5 marquez, carolyne            Calvary Ch (           21.40      20.45  -2.4  2   4   
  6 Buckels, Courtney            Ocean View             19.74      20.61  -1.5  3   3   
  7 Pushkar, Audrey              Yucca Valley           20.04      20.70  -1.5  3   2   
  8 Shin, Sharon                 Northwood              20.14      20.93  -1.5  3   1   
  9 Wolik, Taylor                Loara                  22.24      21.08  -2.5  1 
 10 Tran, Trang                  Los Amigos             21.79      21.09  -2.5  1 
 11 Fields, Prosparity           Irvine                            21.45  -2.5  1 
 12 Tan, Megan                   Ocean View             20.34      21.46  -1.5  3 
 13 Ho, Thuy                     Ocean View             21.14      21.51  -2.4  2 
 14 Hong, Kathy                  La Quinta (W           21.36      21.53  -2.4  2 
 15 Nguyen, Trinh                Los Amigos             22.35      21.53  -2.4  2 
 16 Contreras, Katherine         Pacifica (Gg           21.55      21.54  -2.4  2 
 17 Felton, Jennah               Loara                  22.24      21.63  -2.5  1 
 18 Guerrero, Arissa             Loara                  21.24      21.71  -2.4  2 
 19 Paddon, Emma                 St. Margaret           21.24      21.95  -2.4  2 
 20 Tran, Diana                  La Quinta (W           22.68      22.01  -2.5  1 
 21 Cole, Meagan                 St. Margaret           22.24      24.31  -2.5  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Day, Jhaleh                  Savanna                54.04      53.18   3  10   
  2 Pinkevich, Tiffany           Yorba Linda            56.55      54.25   3   8   
  3 Ferguson, Cheyanne           Ocean View             55.54      54.40   3   6   
  4 Hong, Kathy                  La Quinta (W         1:00.24      56.38   2   5   
  5 Buckels, Courtney            Ocean View             59.74      56.50   2   4   
  6 Guerrero, Arissa             Loara                1:04.24      57.39   1   3   
  7 Zamanian, Shaneen            Irvine                 56.04      57.63   3   2   
  8 Mosher, Grace                Ocean View           1:00.34      58.09   2   1   
  9 Carmona, Karina              Los Amigos             57.24      58.57   3 
 10 Shin, Sharon                 Northwood              55.04      58.58   3 
 11 Esqueda, Daisy               Los Amigos             58.24      58.74   3 
 12 Contreras, Katherine         Pacifica (Gg         1:03.00      59.39   2 
 13 Tran, Vanessa                La Quinta (W         1:04.24      59.87   1 
 14 Wolik, Taylor                Loara                1:06.24    1:01.49   1 
 15 Felton, Jennah               Loara                           1:02.35   2 
 16 Saati, Alexandria            Pacifica (Gg                    1:03.08   1 
 17 Tran, Diana                  La Quinta (W         1:04.74    1:03.79   1 
 18 Cole, Meagan                 St. Margaret         1:03.24    1:05.36   1 
 19 Martinez, Desire             Loara                1:15.24    1:05.46   1 
 20 Luis, Alina                  Los Amigos             58.24    1:05.90   2 
 21 young, cathren               Calvary Ch (           58.80    1:18.53   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    52.44      53.54   2  10   
  2 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   54.67      54.43   2   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 52.44      54.88   2   6   
  4 Ocean View  'A'                                     55.14      54.92   2   5   
  5 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     57.30      55.32   1   4   
  6 Savanna  'A'                                                   55.70   1   3   
  7 Irvine  'A'                                         54.50      55.70   2   2   
  8 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   55.84      57.11   2   1   
  9 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                           57.00      57.54   1 
 10 Los Amigos  'A'                                     56.24    1:01.98   1 
 11 Loara  'A'                                          57.24    1:03.69   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Friday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               4:22.24    4:31.33   10   
  2 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:57.24    4:33.08    8   
  3 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  4:49.04    4:34.16    6   
  4 Irvine  'A'                                                  4:37.97    5   
  5 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                         4:50.00    4:40.28    4   
  6 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:40.34    5:04.02    3   
 -- Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:56.24         DQ  
 
Women High Jump F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Polaha, Rebecca              Corona Del M         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Morello, Gaby                Savanna              4-08.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Ellis, Caralee               Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Loomis, Shelby               Yorba Linda          4-02.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Treasure           Ocean View           4-08.00   J4-04.00    4   
  6 Hoang, Aileen                Ocean View           4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Patel, Nikasha               Sage Hill            4-00.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Adams, Michaela              Crean Luther         4-02.00   J4-02.00    1   
  9 Laredo, Jasmine              Los Amigos           3-10.00    4-00.00  
  9 Nguyen, Diana                Los Amigos           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 11 Faust, Allie                 Irvine               4-00.00    3-10.00  
 11 Lin, Stephanie               Northwood            4-06.00    3-10.00  
 -- palacio, amariah             Calvary Ch (         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Luciano, Miraya              Los Amigos           3-10.00         NH  
 -- Mahony, Kendall              Yorba Linda          4-05.00         NH  
 -- young, cathren               Calvary Ch (         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Palladini, Devon             St. Margaret         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Vanous, Alexandria           Irvine               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cole, Meagan                 St. Margaret         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Guerinot, Jessica            St. Margaret         3-08.00         NH  
 -- Martinez, Sydnee             Crean Luther         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Strasmann, Madison           Crean Luther         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Garcia, Sandra               Loara                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Cardenas, Dayana             Loara                4-00.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zormeier, Ariana             Yorba Linda                     8-00.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Shanny               Corona Del M         8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Priest, Holland              Yorba Linda          6-00.00    6-06.00    5.50
  3 Hoang, Aileen                Ocean View           6-06.00    6-06.00    5.50
  5 Cooley, Kristina             Ocean View           6-06.00    6-00.00    4   
 -- Pinkevich, Tiffany           Yorba Linda          6-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chen, Amber                  Pacifica (Gg        14-06.00   14-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Lewis, Brianna               Los Amigos          13-08.00   14-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Polaha, Rebecca              Corona Del M        14-00.00   14-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Zormeier, Danica             Yorba Linda         13-06.50   14-01.00   NWI   5   
  5 Luciano, Miraya              Los Amigos          13-09.00  J14-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Steffler, Jessicalyn         Yucca Valley        13-00.00   13-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Olvera, Emily                Costa Mesa          14-02.00   13-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Montoya, Kaci                Ocean View          14-06.00   12-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Dufur, Tessa                 Crean Luther        13-05.00   12-09.00   NWI 
 10 Chuang, Michelle             Northwood           14-05.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 11 Nguyen, Trinh                Los Amigos          13-07.00   12-07.00   NWI 
 12 Schwab, Kimiko               Pacifica (Gg        11-01.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 13 Reynolds, Lauren             Ocean View          13-08.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 13 Cove, Kristen                Pacifica (Gg        12-00.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 15 Hans, Isabel                 Crean Luther        13-02.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 16 Morris, Sally                Ocean View          14-00.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 16 Marin, Evelynn               Yucca Valley                   12-00.00   NWI 
 16 Pushkar, Audrey              Yucca Valley        13-00.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 16 Gomez, Amanda                Loara               11-02.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 20 Cao, Joanna                  La Quinta (W        11-05.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 20 Joaquin, Anil                Yorba Linda         13-03.00   11-10.00   NWI 
 22 Clements, Lauren             St. Margaret        13-00.00   11-00.00   NWI 
 23 Dewan, Riya                  Crean Luther        13-00.00   10-08.00   NWI 
 24 young, cathren               Calvary Ch (        11-03.00   10-01.00   NWI 
 25 Bui, Anna                    La Quinta (W         8-10.00    9-03.00   NWI 
 26 Lin, Stephanie               Northwood                         10.00   NWI 
 -- Acevedo, Stacy               Loara                9-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- palacio, amariah             Calvary Ch (        12-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Duong, Jennifer              La Quinta (W        10-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hopper, Jessica              Loara               11-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Guerinot, Jessica            St. Margaret        12-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mira, Gabriela               Costa Mesa          13-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Schwartz, Katie              St. Margaret        12-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lewellyn, Brita              Yucca Valley        11-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Itzel, Dominguez             Costa Mesa          13-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chen, Amber                  Pacifica (Gg        31-00.00   31-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Montoya, Kaci                Ocean View          30-05.00   30-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Polaha, Rebecca              Corona Del M        26-00.00   29-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Tran, Trang                  Los Amigos          29-00.00   29-00.00   NWI   5   
  5 Luciano, Miraya              Los Amigos          28-00.00   28-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Cao, Joanna                  La Quinta (W        24-06.00   27-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Dao, Tiffany                 Pacifica (Gg        26-06.00   26-09.00   NWI   2   
  8 Joaquin, Anil                Yorba Linda         28-10.00   26-01.00   NWI   1   
  9 Schwab, Kimiko               Pacifica (Gg        25-03.00   25-02.00   NWI 
 10 Duong, Jennifer              La Quinta (W        22-00.00   24-04.00   NWI 
 -- Bui, Anna                    La Quinta (W        22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Alcala, Selena               Los Amigos          27-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- young, cathren               Calvary Ch (        25-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- palacio, amariah             Calvary Ch (        27-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Morris, Sally                Ocean View          29-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ferguson, Cheyanne           Ocean View          27-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Garcia, Sandra               Loara               22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Guerinot, Jessica            St. Margaret        23-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Clements, Lauren             St. Margaret        24-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Palladini, Devon             St. Margaret        23-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Jasmine               Yucca Valley        24-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Shaw-Fryer, September        Yucca Valley        25-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Martinez, Sydnee             Crean Luther        25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Aguilera, Dulce              Loara               22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Teran, Isabella              Loara               22-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Priscila             Los Amigos          28-00.00   30-07.00   10   
  2 Tevaga, Cherianne            Savanna             32-11.00   30-01.00    8   
  3 Kauwe, Alexis                Pacifica (Gg        28-07.00   29-05.00    6   
  4 Carranza, Yazmine            Los Amigos          22-00.00   27-10.00    5   
  5 Jones, Elizabeth             Corona Del M        26-00.00   27-01.00    4   
  6 Cenan, Jacky                 Laguna Beach        30-00.00   26-11.00    3   
  7 Arteaga, Maritza             Los Amigos          25-00.00   26-00.00    2   
  8 Burford, Madison             Yorba Linda         25-05.75   25-03.00    1   
  9 Alani, Melissa               Ocean View          23-09.00   24-11.00  
 10 Kahrs, Sierra                Yucca Valley        23-00.00   23-08.00  
 11 Schaefer, Lauren             Yorba Linda         24-00.25   23-00.00  
 11 Goodbeau, Jackie             Loara               25-02.00   23-00.00  
 13 Guzman Camacho, Alexi        Ocean View          23-10.00   22-08.00  
 14 Jeon, Zoe                    Crean Luther        21-00.00   20-10.00  
 15 Martinez, Dawn               Yucca Valley        14-06.00   20-06.00  
 16 Brant, Evangeline            Crean Luther        21-00.00   20-04.00  
 16 Canfield, Catherine          Yorba Linda         21-03.00   20-04.00  
 18 Watkins, Alexis              Yucca Valley        17-10.00   19-08.00  
 19 Hernandez, Joey              La Quinta (W        17-07.00   19-05.00  
 20 Giang, Chau                  La Quinta (W        18-03.00   19-01.00  
 20 Feldman, Haley               Costa Mesa          18-03.00   19-01.00  
 22 Eaton, Grace                 Crean Luther        21-00.00   19-00.00  
 23 Tran, Ireny                  La Quinta (W        16-00.00   18-09.00  
 -- Teran, Isabella              Loara               14-00.00         ND  
 -- Lamm, Brittany               Corona Del M        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Apelu, Tatiana               Ocean View          29-11.00         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Abigail              Loara               23-08.00         ND  
 -- Burnett, Hannah              Laguna Beach        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Wensley, Kayla               Corona Del M        26-00.00         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Angielina         Costa Mesa          17-00.00         ND  
 -- Farhang, Tiana               Laguna Beach        25-00.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tevaga, Cherianne            Savanna               103-03      99-06   10   
  2 Garcia, Priscila             Los Amigos             90-00      97-10    8   
  3 Kauwe, Alexis                Pacifica (Gg           73-01      97-09    6   
  4 Kahrs, Sierra                Yucca Valley           90-05      89-03    5   
  5 Jones, Elizabeth             Corona Del M           73-00      79-05    4   
  6 Schaefer, Lauren             Yorba Linda         64-05.50      76-06    3   
  7 Burford, Madison             Yorba Linda            60-02      75-04    2   
  8 Hendry, Emma                 Yorba Linda            66-10      72-00    1   
  9 Arteaga, Maritza             Los Amigos             69-00      70-08  
 10 Carranza, Yazmine            Los Amigos             60-00      63-03  
 11 Eaton, Grace                 Crean Luther           70-00      60-03  
 12 Cenan, Jacky                 Laguna Beach           67-00      59-07  
 13 Jeon, Zoe                    Crean Luther           60-00      59-04  
 14 Watkins, Alexis              Yucca Valley           55-04      58-10  
 15 Martinez, Dawn               Yucca Valley           53-11      57-10  
 16 Alani, Melissa               Ocean View             65-00      56-03  
 17 Lamm, Brittany               Corona Del M           40-00      54-08  
 18 Giang, Chau                  La Quinta (W           51-01      54-05  
 19 Sanchez, Veronica            Irvine                 41-00      53-01  
 20 Hernandez, Joey              La Quinta (W           43-06      47-00  
 21 Tran, Ireny                  La Quinta (W           44-11      44-01  
 22 Jensen, Shawna               Costa Mesa             30-00      43-07  
 -- Feldman, Haley               Costa Mesa             29-00         ND  
 -- Hernandez, Angielina         Costa Mesa             33-00         ND  
 -- Cove, Kristen                Pacifica (Gg           52-00         ND  
 -- Ghattas, Yasmine             Northwood              78-09         ND  
 -- Teran, Isabella              Loara                  50-00         ND  
 -- Goodbeau, Jackie             Loara                  62-07         ND  
 -- Cogswell, Erica              Crean Luther           60-00         ND  
 -- Wensley, Kayla               Corona Del M                         ND  
 -- Woods, Clementine            Laguna Beach           45-00         ND  
 -- Farhang, Tiana               Laguna Beach           45-00         ND  
 -- Vaughn, Abigail              Loara                  70-08         ND  
 -- Apelu, Tatiana               Ocean View             79-11         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Quinton                Costa Mesa             11.24      11.33  -1.2  6  10   
  2 Ellis, Weston                Pacifica (Gg           10.84      11.51  -1.2  6   8   
  3 Perrance, William            Yucca Valley           11.56      11.52  -1.6  5   6   
  4 Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach           11.20      11.54  -1.2  6   5   
  5 GrandPre, Preston            Laguna Beach           11.44      11.70  -1.2  6   4   
  6 Duong, Tommy                 La Quinta (W           11.99      11.83  -1.1  4   3   
  7 Johnson, Chris               Irvine                 12.09      11.89  -1.1  4   2   
  8 Torres, Noah                 Coachella Va           11.58      11.92  -1.6  5   1   
  9 Orgill, Matt                 Crean Luther           11.54      11.97  -1.2  6 
 10 Gigliotti, Jake              Yorba Linda            11.74      12.13  -1.6  5 
 11 Blandford, Elijah            Costa Mesa             12.14      12.14  -0.5  3 
 12 Camarena, Luis               Loara                  12.14      12.19  -1.1  4 
 13 DeLa Rosa, Andres            Laguna Beach           12.10      12.20  -1.1  4 
 14 Dirks, Andrew                Yorba Linda            11.14      12.28  -1.2  6 
 15 Kennedy, Sean                Yorba Linda            11.64      12.28  -1.6  5 
 16 Alleman, Tristan             Irvine                 12.34      12.41  -1.6  2 
 17 Hoang, Minh                  La Quinta (W           12.49      12.43  -1.6  2 
 18 Odell, Sean                  Pacifica (Gg           11.74      12.43  -1.1  4 
 19 Vallo, Logan                 Yucca Valley           11.41      12.44  -1.2  6 
 20 Levey, Bobby                 St. Margaret           12.20      12.50  -0.5  3 
 21 Chozen, Max                  Corona Del M           11.64      12.53  -1.6  5 
 22 Boulom, Tyler                Savanna                11.96      12.53  -1.1  4 
 23 Charles, Christopher         La Quinta (W           12.42      12.54  -1.6  2 
 24 Ocon, Izak                   Coachella Va           11.69      12.58  -1.6  5 
 25 Velasquez, Edson             Loara                  12.34      12.59  -0.5  3 
 26 Castillo, Joseph             Los Amigos             12.17      12.73  -0.5  3 
 27 Sosa, Gabe                   Yucca Valley           12.14      12.87  -0.5  3 
 28 Granados, Brandon            Loara                             12.88  -1.1  4 
 29 Berens, Zack                 St. Margaret           12.50      12.99  -1.6  2 
 30 Montgomery, Scott            Costa Mesa             12.74      13.09  -1.6  2 
 30 Avila, Daniel                Los Amigos             12.23      13.09  -0.5  3 
 32 Ruiz, Tim                    Irvine                 12.74      13.23  -1.6  2 
 33 Koski, Tyler                 Crean Luther           12.76      13.24  -1.6  2 
 34 Lopez, Francisco             Santa Ana              13.44      13.28  -0.5  3 
 35 Wang, Daniel                 Crean Luther           12.50      13.38  -1.6  5 
 36 Leal, Alfredo                Santa Ana              13.74      13.41  -1.1  4 
 37 kaeser, luke                 Calvary Ch (           13.34      13.80  -0.5  3 
 -- Yun, Jonathan                Irvine                 12.65         FS  -1.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hurst, Matt                  Corona Del M           22.44      22.34   0.4  5  10   
  2 Bell, Quinton                Costa Mesa             23.74      22.51   0.4  5   8   
  3 Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach           23.05      22.61   0.4  5   6   
  4 Ellis, Weston                Pacifica (Gg           23.34      23.04   0.4  5   5   
  5 Finestein, Devran            Yorba Linda            23.54      23.95   0.4  5   4   
  6 Kennedy, Sean                Yorba Linda            22.42      24.06   0.4  5   3   
  7 Dirks, Andrew                Yorba Linda            21.94      24.11   0.4  5   2   
  8 DeLa Rosa, Andres            Laguna Beach           24.50      24.37   0.6  4   1   
  9 Johnson, Chris               Irvine                 24.44      24.54   0.6  4 
 10 Rodriguez, Nathan            Loara                  25.24      24.86   0.3  3 
 11 Hoang, Minh                  La Quinta (W                      24.92   0.3  3 
 12 Henry, DJ                    Irvine                            24.94   0.1  2 
 13 Baker, Jayson                Costa Mesa             24.27      25.00   0.6  4 
 14 Odell, Sean                  Pacifica (Gg           24.78      25.13   0.6  4 
 15 Davidson, Brett              Corona Del M           25.04      25.13   0.6  4 
 16 Castillo, Joseph             Los Amigos             24.99      25.46   0.6  4 
 17 Velasquez, Edson             Loara                  25.74      25.50   0.1  2 
 18 Alleman, Tristan             Irvine                 25.04      25.54   0.3  3 
 19 Lopez, Francisco             Santa Ana                         25.63   0.6  4 
 20 Blandford, Elijah            Costa Mesa             24.14      25.66   0.4  5 
 21 Charles, Christopher         La Quinta (W           25.86      25.71   0.1  2 
 22 Canova, Alejandro            Los Amigos             25.23      26.14   0.3  3 
 23 Pham, Michael                La Quinta (W           25.84      26.36   0.1  2 
 24 Hernandez, Richard           Santa Ana              27.44      26.44   0.3  1 
 25 Campos, Jack                 Yucca Valley           26.44      26.48   0.1  2 
 26 Larsen, Andrew               Corona Del M           24.44      26.67   0.6  4 
 27 Leon, Jeffrey                Santa Ana              27.34      26.87   0.3  1 
 28 Lara, Ricky                  Ocean View             26.54      27.03   0.3  1 
 29 Leal, Alfredo                Santa Ana              27.74      27.56   0.3  3 
 30 Corona, Alfonso              Sage Hill              27.24      27.59   0.3  1 
 31 Boulom, Tyler                Savanna                26.14      27.69   0.3  1 
 32 kaeser, luke                 Calvary Ch (           26.54      27.72   0.3  1 
 33 Rice, Brandon                Pacifica (Gg           25.69      27.82   0.1  2 
 34 cox, joey                    Calvary Ch (           28.04      28.10   0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atencio, Dylan               Yorba Linda            51.34      51.70   6  10   
  2 Willard, Nick                Corona Del M           52.64      52.36   6   8   
  3 Kennedy, Stephen             Pacifica (Gg           56.64      53.47   4   6   
  4 Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach           51.47      53.55   6   5   
  5 Beltran, Christian           Coachella Va           55.16      53.60   5   4   
  6 Rodriguez, Nathan            Loara                  56.24      54.15   4   3   
  7 Garcia, Anthony              Yorba Linda            54.34      54.20   5   2   
  8 kaeser, luke                 Calvary Ch (           52.30      54.31   6   1   
  9 Ramirez, Edgar               Coachella Va           55.04      54.64   6 
 10 Giger, Danny                 Corona Del M           54.24      55.03   5 
 11 Lamy, Keith                  Pacifica (Gg           55.37      55.12   5 
 12 Hernandez, Jesus             Los Amigos             55.24      55.31   6 
 13 Hernandez, John              Costa Mesa             55.24      55.41   5 
 14 Baker, Jayson                Costa Mesa             56.00      55.44   4 
 15 Ashworth, Pierce             Laguna Beach           55.24      55.83   5 
 16 Pham, Andrew                 Irvine                 55.24      55.84   4 
 17 Pioquinto, Rafael            Los Amigos             56.24      55.95   3 
 18 Figueroa, Juan               Los Amigos             56.24      55.96   4 
 19 Chen, Jason                  Irvine                 55.10      56.15   5 
 20 Gomez, Marco                 Loara                  57.24      56.64   3 
 21 Warner, Charles              Laguna Beach           54.12      57.02   4 
 22 Arrata, Michal               Pacifica (Gg           57.84      57.23   3 
 23 LE, Johnson                  La Quinta (W           59.30      57.68   2 
 24 Penalosa, Cooper             Yorba Linda            58.80      58.30   1 
 25 DO, Kyle                     La Quinta (W         1:00.39      58.55   3 
 26 Leon, Jeffrey                Santa Ana            1:03.24      59.02   1 
 27 Tran, Andy                   La Quinta (W         1:03.64      59.23   1 
 28 Campos, Jack                 Yucca Valley         1:04.24    1:00.23   3 
 29 Gomez, Isidro                Ocean View             58.44    1:00.24   3 
 30 Hernandez, Richard           Santa Ana            1:01.24    1:00.36   2 
 31 Swanson, James               St. Margaret           57.24    1:00.61   3 
 32 Huish, Marcus                Costa Mesa             57.14    1:01.54   3 
 33 Serpas, Mark                 Yucca Valley         1:03.24    1:01.90   1 
 34 hammer, doug                 Calvary Ch (         1:02.94    1:02.28   1 
 35 Bradley, Blake               Irvine               1:01.10    1:03.23   2 
 36 giron, mario                 Calvary Ch (                    1:05.01   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Xolan                 Redlands                        1:59.76   10   
  2 Durand, Hunter               Pacifica (Gg         2:02.72    2:01.61    8   
  3 Hold, Ethan                  Corona Del M         2:01.04    2:03.33    6   
  4 Awoyele, Victor              Loara                2:09.24    2:04.01    5   
  5 Lovo, Edgar                  Savanna              2:09.21    2:07.46    4   
  6 Pino, Sean                   Crean Luther         2:00.71    2:07.65    3   
  7 Provenzano, Steve            Yorba Linda          2:06.24    2:09.73    2   
  8 Marton, Josiah               Yorba Linda          2:08.24    2:10.37    1   
  9 Adams, Matt                  Crean Luther         2:14.34    2:12.47  
 10 Morales, Ernesto             Los Amigos           2:10.24    2:14.00  
 11 Rompf, Dustin                Yucca Valley         2:08.24    2:14.01  
 12 Burns, Zach                  Sage Hill            2:15.00    2:14.52  
 13 Valdez, Carlos               Costa Mesa           2:25.24    2:15.66  
 14 Martinez, Gustavo            Yucca Valley         2:19.24    2:15.96  
 15 Sweet, Nathan                Laguna Beach         2:20.00    2:16.01  
 16 Corrigan, Liam               Laguna Beach         2:18.00    2:16.86  
 17 Rodriquez, Erik              Yorba Linda          2:21.24    2:17.91  
 18 Gamboa, Gabe                 Sage Hill            2:08.24    2:18.92  
 19 trihn, john                  Calvary Ch (         2:27.84    2:20.97  
 20 Quiroz, Eduardo              Los Amigos           2:10.24    2:21.28  
 21 Martinez, Anthony            Los Amigos           2:10.24    2:21.42  
 22 Suarez, Tomas                Santa Ana            2:30.24    2:21.43  
 23 Nguyen, Yuta                 Irvine               2:15.00    2:21.88  
 24 Hernandez, Marcos            Santa Ana            2:25.24    2:24.17  
 25 Juarez, Luis                 Loara                2:30.24    2:24.20  
 26 Chin, Ron                    Irvine               2:22.00    2:25.85  
 27 MacLean, Brian               Costa Mesa           2:26.24    2:25.87  
 28 Molina, Marcus               Loara                2:25.24    2:27.15  
 29 Alcala, David                Costa Mesa           2:32.24    2:31.78  
 30 Senk, Aaron                  Corona Del M         2:26.24    2:36.22  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Jeff                 Yucca Valley         4:35.30    4:27.39   10   
  2 Pino, Sean                   Crean Luther         4:25.00    4:27.88    8   
  3 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa           4:35.34    4:30.22    6   
  4 Magana, Anuare               Costa Mesa           4:35.14    4:30.34    5   
  5 Keith, Spencer               Corona Del M         4:34.44    4:31.32    4   
  6 Bourgeois, Jacob             Pacifica (Gg         4:27.85    4:31.56    3   
  7 Serna, Enrique               Loara                4:30.00    4:33.01    2   
  8 Robison, Jacob               St. Margaret         4:42.00    4:34.74    1   
  9 Tamayo, Saul                 Yucca Valley         4:41.00    4:36.67  
 10 Koprowski, Casey             Laguna Beach         4:43.00    4:39.27  
 11 Thurston, Jack               Yorba Linda          4:47.02    4:40.01  
 12 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood                       4:41.12  
 13 Dominguez, Danny             Santa Ana            4:42.00    4:42.56  
 14 Mishra, Nikhil               Northwood            4:50.00    4:43.29  
 15 Vazquez, Gonzalo             Los Amigos           4:46.00    4:44.77  
 16 Spielman, Josh               Crean Luther         4:49.24    4:46.34  
 17 Hernandez, Alan              Los Amigos           4:49.24    4:47.70  
 18 Jansen, Ben                  Yorba Linda          4:48.24    4:47.90  
 19 Kelly, John                  Northwood            5:00.00    4:48.94  
 20 McReynolds, Lucas            Corona Del M         4:48.24    4:49.26  
 21 Rompf, Dustin                Yucca Valley         4:59.24    4:50.99  
 22 Ambrocio, Brian              Santa Ana            5:07.00    4:51.15  
 23 Jacinto, Jorge               Savanna              4:52.83    4:53.22  
 24 Zuziak, Cameron              Laguna Beach         4:39.00    4:54.17  
 25 Pacheco, Juan                Santa Ana            4:55.57    4:54.45  
 26 Martin, John                 St. Margaret         5:10.00    4:57.17  
 27 Mendoza, Alexander           Los Amigos           4:44.24    4:58.27  
 28 Avelar, Andres               Costa Mesa           5:02.10    4:58.37  
 29 Galavez, Carlos              Coachella Va                    4:59.32  
 30 Barton, Grant                Laguna Beach         4:41.00    5:01.25  
 31 Parks, Connor                St. Margaret         5:00.00    5:01.83  
 32 Vigil, Taylor                Yorba Linda          5:16.24    5:04.12  
 33 Givens, Kellen               Corona Del M         4:54.24    5:18.19  
 34 Hernadez, Oscar              Loara                           5:28.39  
 35 Nishimi, Keaton              Pacifica (Gg         5:25.24    5:32.88  
 36 trihn, john                  Calvary Ch (         4:51.74    5:35.13  
 37 giron, mario                 Calvary Ch (         4:55.44    5:56.24  
 38 Arranga, Jarad               Pacifica (Gg                    5:56.54  
 39 Gonzalez, Brandon            Ocean View           6:12.24    5:59.91  
 40 carlson, tyler               Calvary Ch (         5:11.84    6:01.27  
 41 Soto, Fernando               Ocean View           6:00.24    6:30.02  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Collin                St. Margaret         9:41.40    9:31.29   10   
  2 Larson, Jeff                 Yucca Valley         9:58.00    9:40.63    8   
  3 Bermudez, Brett              Costa Mesa          10:04.76    9:40.81    6   
  4 Serna, Enrique               Loara               10:00.24    9:41.21    5   
  5 Magana, Anuare               Costa Mesa          10:03.40    9:46.09    4   
  6 Koprowski, Casey             Laguna Beach         9:54.00    9:56.49    3   
  7 Silva, Henry                 Yorba Linda         10:17.64   10:00.18    2   
  8 Dominguez, Danny             Santa Ana           10:09.00   10:03.47    1   
  9 Mishra, Nikhil               Northwood           10:10.00   10:04.76  
 10 Stevens, Jacob               Yorba Linda          9:58.83   10:09.72  
 11 Arnold, Tyler                Crean Luther        10:28.04   10:10.22  
 12 Hernandez, Alan              Los Amigos          10:59.24   10:11.32  
 13 Tamayo, Saul                 Yucca Valley        10:28.00   10:12.39  
 14 Philipp, Ian                 Northwood           10:15.00   10:17.72  
 15 Hynes, Patrick               Sage Hill           10:40.00   10:17.98  
 16 Kelly, John                  Northwood           10:25.00   10:19.87  
 17 Ambrocio, Brian              Santa Ana           10:38.24   10:25.24  
 18 Wilson, Buddy                Loara               10:20.24   10:30.42  
 19 Whitney, John                Crean Luther        10:27.53   10:32.21  
 20 Imsande, Austin              Crean Luther        10:29.34   10:39.58  
 21 Morales, Ernesto             Los Amigos          10:59.24   10:41.04  
 22 Jacinto, Jorge               Savanna             11:20.49   10:41.79  
 23 Sappington, Joshua           Yorba Linda         11:08.24   10:42.81  
 24 Zuziak, Cameron              Laguna Beach        10:30.00   10:45.73  
 25 Avelar, Andres               Costa Mesa          10:50.34   10:50.02  
 26 Martinez, Gustavo            Yucca Valley        11:10.24   11:00.18  
 27 Taveres, Ramiro              Irvine              11:15.00   11:07.39  
 28 Lee, Daniel                  Corona Del M        11:45.24   11:32.82  
 29 Aboubakare, Adam             Corona Del M        11:46.24   11:49.30  
 30 Schmidt, Jimmy               Corona Del M        11:40.24   11:54.30  
 31 carlson, tyler               Calvary Ch (        12:31.84   13:00.90  
 32 snyder, josh                 Calvary Ch (        12:55.94   13:51.75  
 33 Tolby, Kevin                 Pacifica (Gg        12:22.24   14:55.82  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Atencio, Derek               Yorba Linda            15.32      15.70  -1.0  3  10   
  2 Atencio, Dylan               Yorba Linda            15.11      15.70  -1.0  3   8   
  3 Reeves, Dylan                Loara                  18.05      17.55  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Duong, Tommy                 La Quinta (W           17.62      17.83  -1.0  3   5   
  5 DO, Kyle                     La Quinta (W           18.71      17.86  -1.3  2   4   
  6 Marko, Justin                St. Margaret           16.20      18.16  -1.0  3   3   
  7 Leyva, Eder                  Los Amigos             18.69      18.35  -1.3  2   2   
  8 Pritchard, Corbin            Costa Mesa             18.24      18.50  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Hess, Austin                 Crean Luther           18.00      18.59  -1.3  2 
 10 Williams, Tristan            Pacifica (Gg           18.70      19.00  -1.3  2 
 11 Mendoza, Noah                Ocean View             18.74      19.16  -1.7  1 
 12 Tran, Tyler                  Northwood              17.74      19.25  -1.3  2 
 13 Marin, Jose                  Los Amigos             19.23      19.32  -1.7  1 
 14 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M           17.64      19.35  -1.0  3 
 15 howe, michael                Garden Grove           14.24      19.40  -1.0  3 
 16 Samla, Shaan                 Northwood              19.44      20.07  -1.7  1 
 17 Arevalo, Francisco           Los Amigos             19.23      20.19  -1.7  1 
 18 Wrigley, Dakota              Yucca Valley           20.04      20.30  -1.7  1 
 19 Kuehnel, Chance              Sage Hill              16.24      20.61  -1.0  3 
 20 Herrera, Bobby               Pacifica (Gg           25.62      21.27  -1.7  1 
 21 Serpas, Mark                 Yucca Valley           20.24      22.07  -1.7  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atencio, Derek               Yorba Linda            42.73      41.82   3  10   
  2 Atencio, Dylan               Yorba Linda            40.35      42.11   3   8   
  3 Leyva, Eder                  Los Amigos             43.00      42.20   3   6   
  4 Duong, Tommy                 La Quinta (W           45.01      42.98   3   5   
  5 Williams, Tristan            Pacifica (Gg                      43.43   3   4   
  6 Warner, Charles              Laguna Beach           43.97      43.65   3   3   
  7 Henson, Blake                Corona Del M           44.74      43.91   3   1.50
  7 Hess, Austin                 Crean Luther           44.40      43.91   3   1.50
  9 Reeves, Dylan                Loara                  45.34      44.10   2 
 10 DO, Kyle                     La Quinta (W                      45.22   2 
 11 Pham, Andrew                 Irvine                 45.24      45.62   2 
 12 Mendoza, Noah                Ocean View             46.04      45.97   2 
 13 Wrigley, Dakota              Yucca Valley           48.24      46.12   1 
 14 Tran, Tyler                  Northwood              46.14      46.93   2 
 15 Davis, Trevor                Costa Mesa             45.78      47.11   2 
 16 Johnson, Jeremy              Corona Del M           46.74      47.28   2 
 17 Arevalo, Francisco           Los Amigos             46.24      47.92   2 
 18 Marin, Jose                  Los Amigos             47.23      48.20   1 
 19 Wetmore, Vince               Sage Hill                         49.10   1 
 20 Herrera, Bobby               Pacifica (Gg           54.09      49.84   1 
 21 DO, Jimmy                    La Quinta (W           47.93      50.22   1 
 22 Serpas, Mark                 Yucca Valley           51.24      53.95   1 
 23 snyder, josh                 Calvary Ch (                    1:00.73   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 43.85      43.86   2  10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    44.69      45.21   2   8   
  3 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     45.70      45.56   2   6   
  4 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   45.14      45.78   2   5   
  5 Coachella Valley  'A'                               44.10      46.03   2   4   
  6 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  46.09      46.69   2   3   
  7 Loara  'A'                                                     46.85   1   2   
  8 Corona Del Mar  'B'                                           x46.88   1 
  9 Sage Hill  'A'                                      50.24      46.95   1   1   
 10 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                           46.00      47.20   2 
 11 St. Margarets  'A'                                  46.40      48.00   1 
 12 Calvary Ch (Sa)  'A'                                52.64      48.09   1 
 13 Los Amigos  'A'                                     46.24      49.14   1 
 14 Ocean View  'A'                                     47.84      49.76   1 
 -- La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  51.24        DNF   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:24.24    3:32.22   2  10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  3:31.25    3:32.66   2   8   
  3 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                3:47.24    3:35.72   1   6   
  4 Laguna Beach  'A'                                 3:38.24    3:39.84   2   5   
  5 Loara  'A'                                        3:50.24    3:39.95   1   4   
  6 Coachella Valley  'A'                             3:40.00    3:44.35   2   3   
  7 Irvine  'A'                                       3:40.24    3:53.18   2   2   
  8 Los Amigos  'A'                                   3:43.24    4:00.47   2   1   
  9 Ocean View  'A'                                   3:53.24    4:09.44   1 
 10 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   3:35.74    4:18.25   2 
 
Men High Jump Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brahs, Braden                Corona Del M         6-03.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 McCord, CJ                   Sage Hill            5-06.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Wilde, Alex                  Corona Del M         6-03.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Sakraney, Kavi               Sage Hill            5-03.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Pike, Kailar                 Laguna Beach         6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Perrance, William            Yucca Valley         5-08.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 rosalez, kevin               Garden Grove         6-00.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 Kuehnel, Chance              Sage Hill            5-04.00   J5-10.00    0.50
  8 Ashworth, Pierce             Laguna Beach         5-10.00   J5-10.00    0.50
 10 Warner, Charles              Laguna Beach         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 gonzalez, christopher        Garden Grove         5-05.00    5-08.00  
 10 White, Ja'Shawn              Yucca Valley         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 13 meldrum, nick                Calvary Ch (         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Solis, Horacio               Coachella Va         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 15 McFarland, Aaron             Yorba Linda          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 15 DO, Jimmy                    La Quinta (W         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 15 Oceguada, Alex               Los Amigos           5-10.00    5-04.00  
 18 Shaw, Daniel                 Ocean View           5-02.00    5-02.00  
 18 Phillips, Joseph             Crean Luther         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 18 Johnson, Rashawn             Los Amigos           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 18 Eldridge, Ian                Yorba Linda          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 22 eikeri, lukas                Calvary Ch (         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 22 Maestas, Brandon             Yorba Linda          5-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- white, nathaniel             Calvary Ch (         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Downs, Robert                Loara                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hold, Ethan                  Corona Del M         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Reeves, Dylan                Loara                5-02.00         NH  
 -- Soliman, George              Ocean View           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Dominguez, Daniel            La Quinta (W         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Trong                La Quinta (W         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Spaethe, Shane               St. Margaret         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rompf, Dustin                Yucca Valley         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Schwartz, Will               St. Margaret         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Magana, Anthony              Los Amigos           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Paugh, Jeremy                Crean Luther         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Pritchard, Corbin            Costa Mesa           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Couetes, Joey                Pacifica (Gg         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Huish, Marcus                Costa Mesa           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Alcala, David                Costa Mesa           5-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powers, Jakob                Ocean View          11-05.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Cappel-West, Anthony         Corona Del M        12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Spaethe, Shane               St. Margaret         9-06.00    9-06.00    5.50
  3 Mendoza, Noah                Ocean View          10-00.00    9-06.00    5.50
  5 Estrada, Eric                Loara               10-00.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Sappington, Joshua           Yorba Linda         10-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Wetmore, Vince               Sage Hill           10-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
 -- McFarland, Aaron             Yorba Linda          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Murillo, Kenneth             Loara                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hatala, Joel                 Ocean View          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Helman, Max                  Corona Del M        12-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 rosales, kevin               Garden Grove        17-03.00   20-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 gonzalez, chris              Garden Grove        17-00.00   20-08.75   NWI   8   
  3 Santana, Mike                Laguna Beach        15-00.00   19-03.75   NWI   6   
  4 Solis, Horacio               Coachella Va        17-07.00   18-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Johnson, Rashawn             Los Amigos          19-00.00   18-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Kennedy, Stephen             Pacifica (Gg        19-08.00   18-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 White, Ja'Shawn              Yucca Valley        18-00.00   18-08.50   NWI   1.50
  7 Johnson, Jeremy              Corona Del M        19-07.00   18-08.50   NWI   1.50
  9 tran, chris                  Garden Grove        17-00.00   18-05.75   NWI 
 10 Lindquist, Derek             St. Margaret        19-06.00   18-03.25   NWI 
 11 Wogulis, Sam                 Laguna Beach        14-00.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 12 Marin, Jose                  Los Amigos          19-00.00   18-02.75   NWI 
 13 Kuehnel, Chance              Sage Hill           17-07.00   18-02.25   NWI 
 14 Nauls, Josh                  Pacifica (Gg        19-00.00   18-00.50   NWI 
 15 Schwartz, Will               St. Margaret        16-05.00   17-11.50   NWI 
 16 Huang, Jason                 Northwood           18-09.00   17-11.00   NWI 
 17 DeLatorre, Emilio            Coachella Va        18-06.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 18 Schank, Kian                 Corona Del M        19-00.00   17-08.00   NWI 
 19 Soliman, George              Ocean View          17-00.00   17-07.50   NWI 
 20 McFarland, Aaron             Yorba Linda         18-05.50   17-06.50   NWI 
 21 LE, Johnson                  La Quinta (W        18-07.00   17-05.25   NWI 
 22 Wrigley, Dakota              Yucca Valley        16-06.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 22 Leyva, Eder                  Los Amigos          19-00.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 24 Kinya, Kennedy               Loara               17-07.00   17-01.50   NWI 
 24 DO, Kevin                    La Quinta (W        16-01.00   17-01.50   NWI 
 26 Ahmed, Ahmed                 Loara               17-04.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 27 Huish, Marcus                Costa Mesa          17-00.00   16-10.25   NWI 
 28 Pritchard, Corbin            Costa Mesa          17-08.00   16-08.25   NWI 
 29 Oberoi, Akshay               Yorba Linda         17-10.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 30 Maestas, Brandon             Yorba Linda         19-02.50   16-03.50   NWI 
 31 Shaw, Daniel                 Ocean View          19-02.00   14-02.25   NWI 
 32 Su, James                    Crean Luther        17-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 32 Wang, Daniel                 Crean Luther        17-00.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 -- McCord, CJ                   Sage Hill           17-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vallo, Logan                 Yucca Valley        20-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Talai, Maxwell               Irvine              17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Do, Tam Kevin                Loara               16-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Samla, Shaan                 Northwood           17-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- eikeri, lukas                Calvary Ch (        16-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Arrata, Michal               Pacifica (Gg        18-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Phillips, Joseph             Crean Luther        17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- meldrum, nick                Calvary Ch (        16-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 gonzalez, chris              Garden Grove        38-00.00   41-07.75   NWI  10   
  2 Santana, Mike                Laguna Beach        41-08.00   39-07.00   NWI   8   
  3 DO, Jimmy                    La Quinta (W        36-04.00   39-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Magana, Anthony              Los Amigos          38-00.00   38-10.50   NWI   5   
  5 Lopez, Pablo                 Pacifica (Gg        36-03.00   37-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Camargo, Mathew              Los Amigos          38-00.00   36-11.50   NWI   3   
  7 Oceguada, Alex               Los Amigos          39-00.00   36-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 LE, Johnson                  La Quinta (W        36-09.00   36-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 McFarland, Aaron             Yorba Linda         37-04.00   36-01.00   NWI 
 10 Wogulis, Sam                 Laguna Beach        39-00.00   35-08.25   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Jeremy              Corona Del M        36-05.00   35-03.50   NWI 
 12 McCormick, Brad              Pacifica (Gg        33-08.00   34-08.50   NWI 
 13 Wrigley, Dakota              Yucca Valley        33-06.00   34-03.00   NWI 
 14 Ahmed, Ahmed                 Loara               33-05.00   33-04.00   NWI 
 15 Fulps, Conner                Pacifica (Gg        34-01.00   32-09.25   NWI 
 16 Bui, Andy                    La Quinta (W        32-03.00   30-02.00   NWI 
 -- Huang, Jason                 Northwood           35-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Huish, Marcus                Costa Mesa          35-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Davis, Trevor                Costa Mesa          32-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- meldrum, nick                Calvary Ch (        28-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- white, nathaniel             Calvary Ch (        26-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- eikeri, lukas                Calvary Ch (        27-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wang, Daniel                 Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vallo, Logan                 Yucca Valley        42-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Su, James                    Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kinya, Kennedy               Loara               32-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lara, Ricky                  Ocean View          33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Schank, Kian                 Corona Del M        37-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Schwartz, Will               St. Margaret        34-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Seabass, Brody               Laguna Beach        38-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Pritchard, Corbin            Costa Mesa          34-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Maestas, Brandon             Yorba Linda         41-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Oberoi, Akshay               Yorba Linda         36-09.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorwin, Trevor               Yucca Valley        54-04.00   54-10.00   10   
  2 nguye, thomas                Garden Grove        45-00.00   48-01.50    8   
  3 Griffin, Roger               Pacifica (Gg        45-06.00   43-00.00    6   
  4 Monge, Dean                  Los Amigos          43-00.00   42-08.00    5   
  5 Dominguez, Alfred            Los Amigos          40-00.00   41-10.75    4   
  6 Luna, Carlos                 Loara               41-00.00   41-04.75    3   
  7 Mendoza, Lorenzo             Loara               42-00.00   41-04.50    2   
  8 gonzalez, chris              Garden Grove                   40-03.75    1   
  9 Long, James                  Crean Luther        35-00.00   39-07.00  
 10 Cracknell, Oliver            Laguna Beach        41-00.00   39-05.00  
 11 Hobus, Isaiah                Crean Luther        41-01.00   39-03.75  
 12 Cole, Cedric                 St. Margaret        39-01.50   39-01.50  
 13 Camargo, Mathew              Los Amigos          40-00.00   38-07.50  
 14 Pierotti, Michael            Corona Del M        43-00.00   38-01.50  
 15 revelle, wyatt               Garden Grove        38-00.00   37-00.50  
 16 ford, josh                   Calvary Ch (        37-04.00   36-09.50  
 17 Billington, Wyatt            Yucca Valley        36-11.00   36-04.00  
 18 Berry, Matt                  Yorba Linda         36-06.00   35-07.50  
 19 Neville, Albert              Yucca Valley        35-11.00   35-05.00  
 20 Toubbeh, Charles             Yorba Linda         36-10.00   35-04.75  
 21 Stachowiac, Kevin            Pacifica (Gg        35-06.00   34-04.50  
 22 Phung, Erick                 La Quinta (W        34-00.00   33-10.50  
 23 McCalla, Griffin             Sage Hill           37-00.00   33-08.00  
 24 Wyle, Nathen                 Laguna Beach        41-08.00   33-03.25  
 25 Nguyen, Daniel               La Quinta (W        35-05.00   33-00.75  
 26 Sun, Winston                 Sage Hill           35-00.00   32-07.50  
 27 jimenez, tony                Calvary Ch (        35-05.00   32-04.25  
 28 Mital, Kieran                Sage Hill           37-00.00   30-11.00  
 29 Vargas, Kevin                Ocean View          28-00.00   30-05.00  
 30 Hanenburg, Austin            Irvine              31-00.00   25-11.00  
 31 Garcia, Miguel               Ocean View          24-00.00   23-10.00  
 -- Whiteside, Brett             Irvine              33-00.00         ND  
 -- Fonua, David                 Savanna             42-06.00         ND  
 -- Coca, Nicholas               Yorba Linda         40-11.00         ND  
 -- Gentosi, Gio                 Corona Del M        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Bocancea, Silviu             Corona Del M        38-00.00         ND  
 -- Gray, Matthew                Costa Mesa          33-07.00         ND  
 -- shears, christian            Calvary Ch (        35-03.00         ND  
 -- Lancaster, Nathan            Laguna Beach        43-00.00         ND  
 -- Zalpa, Marco                 Costa Mesa          41-00.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorwin, Trevor               Yucca Valley          150-00     147-01   10   
  2 Hobus, Isaiah                Crean Luther          140-00     137-01    8   
  3 nguye, thomas                Garden Grove          125-00    J137-01    6   
  4 Monge, Dean                  Los Amigos            116-00     135-02    5   
  5 Mendoza, Lorenzo             Loara                 130-00     132-00    4   
  6 Mitchell, Ryan               Pacifica (Gg          125-00     131-11    3   
  7 Griffin, Roger               Pacifica (Gg          130-11     129-08    2   
  8 Pierotti, Michael            Corona Del M          137-00     127-10    1   
  9 Bocancea, Silviu             Corona Del M          101-00     120-02  
 10 Nunez, Diego                 Los Amigos            110-00     116-05  
 11 Gentosi, Gio                 Corona Del M           90-00     116-04  
 12 Cole, Cedric                 St. Margaret          108-11     115-10  
 13 Haines, Matthew              Pacifica (Gg          126-09     115-02  
 14 Long, James                  Crean Luther          100-00     113-00  
 15 revelle, wyatt               Garden Grove           90-00     112-10  
 16 Cracknell, Oliver            Laguna Beach          100-00     110-01  
 17 Toubbeh, Charles             Yorba Linda         99-02.50     109-02  
 18 Camargo, Mathew              Los Amigos            130-00     108-01  
 19 dotson, sean                 Garden Grove           90-00     105-03  
 20 ford, josh                   Calvary Ch (           99-03     100-10  
 21 Wyle, Nathen                 Laguna Beach          100-00      98-07  
 22 Morales, Jose                La Quinta (W           96-05      95-05  
 23 Billington, Wyatt            Yucca Valley           96-00      94-00  
 24 Luna, Carlos                 Loara                 105-00      93-00  
 25 Phung, Erick                 La Quinta (W           93-00      91-09  
 26 Coca, Nicholas               Yorba Linda           116-06      87-04  
 27 Marroquin, Alan              La Quinta (W          101-04      85-02  
 28 Berry, Matt                  Yorba Linda            83-08      82-11  
 29 Neville, Albert              Yucca Valley           90-05      82-10  
 30 Cho, Alex                    Crean Luther          100-00      79-10  
 31 jimenez, tony                Calvary Ch (           90-03      79-04  
 32 Garcia, Miguel               Ocean View             72-00      70-00  
 33 Vargas, Kevin                Ocean View             79-00      69-02  
 34 Vasquez A., Daniel           Loara                  75-00      68-05  
 -- shears, christian            Calvary Ch (           95-04         ND  
 -- Marko, Justin                St. Margaret           60-07         ND  
 -- Zalpa, Marco                 Costa Mesa            113-02         ND  
 -- Fonua, David                 Savanna               140-03         ND  
 -- Anthony, Shiyan              Irvine                108-06         ND  
 -- Hanenburg, Dylan             Irvine                112-00         ND  
 -- Gray, Matthew                Costa Mesa             94-00         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Enochs, Seth                 Yucca Valley           12.74      12.21  -2.0  2  10   
  2 Saltarelli, Nicholas         Yorba Linda            11.68      12.24  -2.4  5   8   
  3 Henry, DJ                    Irvine                 12.14      12.40  -2.4  5   6   
  4 Bell, Xavier                 Costa Mesa             12.60      12.42  -2.2  3   5   
  5 Moses, Jaydin                Corona Del M           12.44      12.42  -2.2  3   4   
  6 Olvera, Jose                 Los Amigos             11.97      12.43  -2.4  5   3   
  7 sabino, robert               Garden Grove           12.02      12.44  -2.4  5   2   
  8 Oh, Peter                    Irvine                            12.50  -1.2  1   1   
  9 Grandison, Lionel            Ocean View             12.34      12.52  -1.5  4 
 10 Outland, Terrance            Costa Mesa             12.38      12.56  -1.5  4 
 11 Ortiz, Ricardo               Santa Ana              13.14      12.57  -1.2  1 
 12 Nakhjavani, Nima             Sage Hill              12.24      12.62  -1.5  4 
 13 Contreras, Gabe              Yucca Valley           12.54      12.65  -2.2  3 
 14 Barbour, Ted                 Corona Del M           12.54      12.67  -2.2  3 
 15 Vargas, Justin               Ocean View             12.44      12.73  -2.2  3 
 16 frazier, AJ                  Calvary Ch (           12.74      12.74  -2.0  2 
 17 Taylor, John                 Savanna                12.40      12.76  -1.5  4 
 18 Su, Sunny                    Crean Luther           12.26      12.77  -1.5  4 
 19 Kobrine, Nate                Northwood              12.54      12.80  -2.2  3 
 20 Baker, Evan                  Laguna Beach           12.50      12.82  -2.2  3 
 21 rogers, payton               Calvary Ch (           13.12      12.86  -1.2  1 
 22 LE, Tam                      La Quinta (W           12.52      13.03  -2.2  3 
 23 Hendley, Stephan             Northwood              12.74      13.04  -2.0  2 
 24 Huynh, Justin                La Quinta (W           12.82      13.07  -2.0  2 
 25 Guadarrama, Raul             Los Amigos             12.24      13.09  -2.4  5 
 26 bustillos, isaiah            Calvary Ch (                      13.11  -1.5  4 
 27 Sivetts, Gabriel             Laguna Beach           12.70      13.22  -2.0  2 
 28 Kormos, Cameron              Corona Del M                      13.24  -1.2  1 
 29 Schumacher, Karl             Crean Luther           13.00      13.26  -1.2  1 
 30 Lee, Joseph                  Pacifica (Gg           12.74      13.35  -2.0  2 
 31 Lee, Andrew                  Yorba Linda            12.97      13.43  -1.2  1 
 32 Gudino, Oscar                Los Amigos             12.70      13.45  -2.0  2 
 33 Simjee, Huzaifah             Sage Hill              12.24      13.52  -2.4  5 
 34 DeLuna, Dylan                Yucca Valley           12.94      13.66  -1.2  1 
 35 Beyrooty, Matt               Corona Del M           12.14      13.82  -2.4  5 
 36 Nguyen, Richard              La Quinta (W           12.83      14.82  -1.2  1 
 37 Simjee, Omar                 Sage Hill              12.24      15.50  -2.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Saltarelli, Nicholas         Yorba Linda            23.74      24.27   0.6  5  10   
  2 Kassel, Ryan                 Corona Del M           25.04      24.67   0.6  5   8   
  3 Olvera, Jose                 Los Amigos             24.94      24.88   0.6  5   6   
  4 Bell, Xavier                 Costa Mesa             26.50      24.95   0.1  2   5   
  5 Outland, Terrance            Costa Mesa             26.80      25.10   0.1  2   4   
  6 Ortiz, Ricardo               Santa Ana              26.44      25.20   0.1  2   3   
  7 Grandison, Lionel            Ocean View             24.94      25.27   0.6  5   2   
  8 Kobrine, Nate                Northwood              25.34      25.35   0.5  4   1   
  9 Oh, Peter                    Irvine                 25.34      25.35   0.5  4 
 10 Vargas, Justin               Ocean View             25.54      25.49   0.2  3 
 11 Nakhjavani, Nima             Sage Hill              25.24      25.63   0.6  5 
 12 bustillos, isaiah            Calvary Ch (           26.84      25.63   0.1  2 
 13 rogers, payton               Calvary Ch (           25.64      25.78   0.2  3 
 14 Baker, Evan                  Laguna Beach           27.00      25.84   0.3  1 
 15 Granados, Brandon            Loara                  25.74      25.89   0.2  3 
 16 Huynh, Justin                La Quinta (W           26.52      26.02   0.1  2 
 17 Douglas, Jamil               Costa Mesa             27.14      26.07   0.3  1 
 18 Sivetts, Gabriel             Laguna Beach           27.00      26.10   0.3  1 
 19 Ibrahim, Abdullah            Irvine                 25.24      26.15   0.5  4 
 20 Jonus, Drew                  Crean Luther           25.19      26.21   0.6  5 
 21 Giddings, Noah               Corona Del M           25.44      26.22   0.5  4 
 22 Troung, Quentin              Yorba Linda            25.24      26.23   0.5  4 
 23 Vazquez, Jose                Loara                  25.74      26.26   0.2  3 
 24 thompson, luke               Calvary Ch (           26.14      26.30   0.2  3 
 25 Phillips, Jacob              Crean Luther           25.50      26.40   0.5  4 
 26 McCord, Miles                Sage Hill              26.24      26.49   0.2  3 
 27 Gudino, Oscar                Los Amigos             25.24      26.58   0.6  5 
 28 Nguyen, Andrew               La Quinta (W           26.68      26.77   0.1  2 
 29 Luu, Damion                  Los Amigos             25.24      26.77   0.5  4 
 30 Goulard, Milton              Crean Luther           25.50      26.78   0.5  4 
 31 Lee, Andrew                  Yorba Linda            26.49      27.07   0.1  2 
 32 Jennings, Alex               Sage Hill              27.24      27.59   0.3  1 
 33 Zoquiapa, Jonathan           Ocean View             26.94      28.39   0.1  2 
 34 Eaton, Leighton              Yucca Valley           27.84      28.44   0.3  1 
 35 Genevay, Tyler               St. Margaret           27.74      29.77   0.3  1 
 36 Whittenburg, Dylan           Yucca Valley           29.24      29.85   0.3  1 
 37 Jordan, Connor               St. Margaret           27.74      31.21   0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Airey, Cale                  Laguna Beach           55.03      53.86   5  10   
  2 Humpries, Andrew             Laguna Beach           53.32      55.21   5   8   
  3 Kassel, Ryan                 Corona Del M           57.04      55.78   5   6   
  4 Renton, Jack                 Sage Hill              56.24      56.51   5   5   
  5 Troung, Quentin              Yorba Linda            56.94      57.16   5   4   
  6 frazier, AJ                  Calvary Ch (         1:06.04      57.41   1   3   
  7 Moore, Brandon               Pacifica (Gg           59.07      57.80   4   2   
  8 Pena, Joseph                 Costa Mesa           1:00.34      58.14   4   1   
  9 Nguyen, Andrew               La Quinta (W         1:05.68      58.29   1 
 10 Giddings, Noah               Corona Del M           57.14      58.43   5 
 11 Chaudhry, Zuhair             Northwood                         58.48   2 
 12 Beltran, Augastin            Silverado                         58.48   5 
 13 Picciotta, Kevin             Yorba Linda                       58.52   3 
 14 Zeferino, Jose               Los Amigos             59.24      58.55   4 
 15 Vargas, Brandon              Ocean View           1:03.74      58.77   2 
 16 Vargas, Axel                 Ocean View             59.84      58.82   2 
 17 thompson, luke               Calvary Ch (         1:10.54      58.82   2 
 18 Rodrigues, Kurt              Corona Del M           55.24      59.13   5 
 19 Andrade, Alfredo             Los Amigos             58.24      59.18   4 
 20 Carter, Dylan                Ocean View           1:00.14      59.45   3 
 21 Calva, Emanuel               Pacifica (Gg           59.80      59.70   3 
 22 Chung, Samuel                Irvine                 59.74      59.71   3 
 23 Nguyen, Antony               La Quinta (W         1:03.71    1:00.09   2 
 24 Lee, Andrew                  Yorba Linda            59.24    1:00.29   3 
 25 Leung, Andre                 Irvine                 59.44    1:00.37   3 
 26 Chavez, Sebastion            Costa Mesa             59.24    1:00.83   4 
 27 Jordan, Connor               St. Margaret         1:01.24    1:00.85   3 
 28 Mora, Leo                    Pacifica (Gg         1:04.56    1:01.20   1 
 29 Lai, Justin                  Northwood              59.14    1:01.49   4 
 30 Eaton, Leighton              Yucca Valley         1:03.24    1:01.57   2 
 31 Peralta, Ernie               Santa Ana            1:05.24    1:01.83   1 
 32 Cameron, Andrew              St. Margaret           59.24    1:02.58   4 
 33 Hernandez, Juan              Santa Ana            1:06.24    1:03.39   1 
 34 Coker, Ethan                 Crean Luther         1:05.00    1:03.87   1 
 35 Whittenburg, Dylan           Yucca Valley         1:04.24    1:06.50   1 
 36 Genevay, Tyler               St. Margaret         1:05.24    1:08.79   1 
 37 Leung, Austin                Irvine               1:02.00    1:08.96   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew               Redlands             2:02.50    2:05.37   10   
  2 Renton, Jack                 Sage Hill            2:00.00    2:13.51    8   
  3 Felix, Adrian                Coachella Va         2:13.24    2:13.61    6   
  4 Ruiz, Francisco              Costa Mesa           2:14.24    2:14.82    5   
  5 Valda Arana, Andrew          Yorba Linda          2:19.24    2:14.96    4   
  6 Cooper, Clarence             Laguna Beach         2:20.00    2:16.17    3   
  7 LeForce, Khaleel             Yucca Valley         2:17.03    2:16.48    2   
  8 Stephan, Juwan               Loara                2:13.24    2:17.65    1   
  9 Lin, Chris                   Corona Del M         2:16.24    2:17.97  
 10 Reyes, Jaime                 Loara                2:19.24    2:18.56  
 11 Woods, Dain                  Corona Del M         2:18.24    2:19.20  
 12 Roth, John                   Yucca Valley         2:29.69    2:19.75  
 13 Kong, Cole                   Northwood            2:15.00    2:20.47  
 14 Fang, Roger                  Yorba Linda          2:21.24    2:21.18  
 15 Pena, Joseph                 Costa Mesa           2:30.24    2:21.26  
 16 Lazaro, Damian               Loara                2:29.24    2:21.56  
 17 Vera, Jesus                  Los Amigos           2:24.24    2:21.68  
 18 Marshall, Stirling           Laguna Beach         2:21.24    2:24.05  
 19 Ramirez, Adrian              Santa Ana            2:25.24    2:24.12  
 20 Alford, Matt                 Northwood            2:20.00    2:24.42  
 21 Ford, Christian              Corona Del M         2:20.24    2:24.87  
 22 Silvas, Ivan                 Santa Ana            2:30.24    2:25.34  
 23 VU, James                    La Quinta (W         2:28.24    2:25.39  
 24 root, cooper                 Calvary Ch (         2:31.30    2:26.39  
 25 Mangus, Jake                 Laguna Beach         2:22.00    2:26.80  
 26 Sotelo, Jim                  Yorba Linda          2:24.24    2:27.04  
 27 Quinonez, Pablo              Ocean View           2:29.24    2:27.65  
 28 Truong, Eric                 Ocean View           2:33.24    2:30.28  
 29 Cameron, Andrew              St. Margaret         2:22.24    2:32.00  
 30 Fuentes, Jesus               Ocean View           2:28.24    2:34.35  
 31 Poblano, Alejandro           La Quinta (W                    2:36.09  
 32 Jimenez, Angel               Santa Ana            2:30.24    2:36.56  
 33 wilson, keaton               Calvary Ch (         2:40.34    2:37.18  
 34 whitacre, ryan               Calvary Ch (         2:45.44    2:39.28  
 35 Magbuhat, Austin             Crean Luther         3:00.24    2:39.65  
 36 Ngo, Cedric                  La Quinta (W         2:40.24    2:40.60  
 37 Sanchez, Ismael              Los Amigos           2:34.24    2:58.50  
 38 Moffatt, Neil                Crean Luther         3:10.24    2:59.29  
 -- Burcham, Austin              Pacifica (Gg         2:20.39        DNF  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Drake                Laguna Beach         4:38.00    4:46.36   10   
  2 Nielson, Penn                Laguna Beach         4:43.24    4:47.68    8   
  3 Suarez, Jorge                Santa Ana            5:05.24    4:47.92    6   
  4 Gitter, Nick                 St. Margaret         5:00.00    4:50.55    5   
  5 Jimenez, Eric                Ocean View           5:00.24    4:52.30    4   
  6 Spitz, Zachary               Laguna Beach         4:58.00    4:55.28    3   
  7 Ruiz, Francisco              Costa Mesa           5:01.50    4:56.13    2   
  8 Robertson, Thomas            Corona Del M         4:54.44    4:56.83    1   
  9 LeForce, Khaleel             Yucca Valley         4:56.07    4:56.95  
 10 Stephan, Juwan               Loara                4:57.24    4:58.75  
 11 St. Pierre, Ryan             Ocean View           5:04.24    5:00.11  
 12 Pedraza, Leonardo            Santa Ana            5:05.61    5:01.77  
 13 Perez, Isai                  Santa Ana            5:05.24    5:04.80  
 14 Lee, Brian                   Yorba Linda          5:14.24    5:06.19  
 15 Araujo, Alex                 Corona Del M         5:10.24    5:06.85  
 16 Rawal, Sumesh                Yorba Linda          5:15.24    5:07.52  
 17 Levenson, Ryan               Corona Del M         5:25.24    5:10.21  
 18 Roth, John                   Yucca Valley         5:18.63    5:10.52  
 19 Kong, Cole                   Northwood            5:20.00    5:11.73  
 20 Aguilar, Rafael              Savanna              5:18.49    5:11.99  
 21 Ballesteros, Alek            Irvine                          5:12.14  
 22 Alford, Matt                 Northwood            5:30.00    5:12.39  
 23 VU, James                    La Quinta (W         5:22.24    5:12.57  
 24 Du, Stephen                  Sage Hill            5:26.24    5:15.85  
 25 Gitter, Luke                 St. Margaret         5:10.00    5:16.30  
 26 Knollenberg, Cameron         Sage Hill            5:12.00    5:17.17  
 27 Vera, Jesus                  Los Amigos           5:10.24    5:18.52  
 28 root, cooper                 Calvary Ch (         5:12.04    5:19.18  
 29 Fuentes, Jesus               Ocean View           5:30.24    5:21.89  
 30 Garcia, David                Loara                5:30.24    5:22.11  
 31 Tran, Ha                     Loara                5:45.24    5:32.83  
 32 Ngo, Cedric                  La Quinta (W         5:52.24    5:45.19  
 33 Fournier, William            St. Margaret         5:50.24    5:55.92  
 34 Kirkby, Trevor               Crean Luther         6:10.24    5:56.06  
 35 Lux, Christian               Costa Mesa           5:30.24    6:02.04  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitz, Mason                  Laguna Beach        10:25.00   10:12.01   10   
  2 Suarez, Jorge                Santa Ana           10:45.24   10:13.61    8   
  3 Aragone, Tomas               Yorba Linda         11:10.24   10:29.05    6   
  4 Hillebrandt, Zowie           Corona Del M        11:20.24   10:29.31    5   
  5 Jimenez, Eric                Ocean View          10:44.24   10:33.03    4   
  6 Fraser, Carter               Laguna Beach        10:30.00   10:40.31    3   
  7 Flores, Nelson               Santa Ana           11:00.24   10:41.91    2   
  8 Hellgren, Leif               Corona Del M        10:40.24   10:42.90    1   
  9 St. Pierre, Ryan             Ocean View          10:58.24   10:44.59  
 10 Andrews, Timothy             Laguna Beach        12:00.00   10:45.63  
 11 Papin, Brandon               Yorba Linda         11:11.24   10:47.34  
 12 Pino, Cole                   Crean Luther        11:10.24   10:49.66  
 13 Moran, Christian             Loara               12:05.24   10:55.03  
 14 Romero, Francisco            Santa Ana           11:15.24   10:57.02  
 15 Whelan, Riley                Yorba Linda         11:14.24   10:59.87  
 16 Hill, Corey                  Crean Luther        11:10.00   11:04.79  
 17 Warden, Matt                 Sage Hill           11:40.00   11:13.74  
 18 Aguilar, Rafael              Savanna             11:50.26   11:15.12  
 19 Salvador, Franco             Loara               12:02.24   11:17.99  
 20 Vera, Jesus                  Los Amigos          12:00.24   11:36.79  
 21 Arjon, Manual                Savanna                        11:39.83  
 22 Romo, Nick                   Ocean View          12:15.24   12:20.22  
 23 Padhiar, Dillen              La Quinta (W        12:48.24   12:30.06  
 24 Monjazeb, Ryan               Corona Del M        11:25.24   12:34.68  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Austin               Corona Del M           19.64      19.13  -1.9  2  10   
  2 Do, Dalton                   Pacifica (Gg           19.00      19.23  -1.9  2   8   
  3 LE, Derek                    La Quinta (W           19.93      19.29  -1.9  2   6   
  4 Portillo, Orbelin            Los Amigos             19.24      19.71  -1.9  2   5   
  5 fuhrman, luke                Calvary Ch (                      19.83  -1.9  2   4   
  6 VO, Kevin                    La Quinta (W           20.02      20.03  -2.8  1   3   
  7 Morales, Alexis              Los Amigos             20.24      20.83  -2.8  1   2   
  8 Campbell, Chris              Crean Luther           21.00      21.01  -1.9  2   1   
  9 debernarde, bryce            Calvary Ch (           15.54      21.02  -1.9  2 
 10 ezell, dylan                 Calvary Ch (                      21.12  -1.9  2 
 11 Phillips, Jacob              Crean Luther           21.00      21.63  -2.8  1 
 12 Sarabia, Isaac               Loara                  23.24      22.03  -2.8  1 
 13 Lindt, Ethan                 Corona Del M           20.14      22.07  -2.8  1 
 14 Munoz, Jonathon              Pacifica (Gg                      22.52  -2.8  1 
 15 Velasco, Xeryus              Pacifica (Gg                      24.97  -2.8  1 
 -- LE, Tam                      La Quinta (W           21.27         DQ  -2.8  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Austin               Corona Del M           47.74      44.61   3  10   
  2 Portillo, Orbelin            Los Amigos             47.24      46.41   3   8   
  3 debernarde, bryce            Calvary Ch (           48.70      47.10   2   6   
  4 Hendley, Stephan             Northwood              46.14      47.38   3   5   
  5 Taylor, John                 Savanna                49.30      47.42   1   4   
  6 fuhrman, luke                Calvary Ch (           50.90      48.15   3   3   
  7 Phillips, Jacob              Crean Luther           51.00      48.32   1   2   
  8 Phan, Duc                    Irvine                 51.04      48.91   1   1   
  9 LE, Derek                    La Quinta (W           50.55      49.03   3 
 10 Loquinario, Robert           Pacifica (Gg           48.55      49.84   3 
 11 LE, Tam                      La Quinta (W           50.78      49.86   2 
 12 Campbell, Chris              Crean Luther           51.00      50.05   2 
 13 Kang, Steeven                Pacifica (Gg           49.37      50.40   1 
 14 Jennings, Patrick            Corona Del M           48.14      50.69   1 
 15 Morales, Alexis              Los Amigos             48.24      50.73   1 
 16 Hyunh, Derek                 Northwood              46.94      51.45   2 
 17 Do, Dalton                   Pacifica (Gg           49.11      51.46   2 
 18 Sarabia, Isaac               Loara                  59.24      51.57   3 
 19 Albert, Jake                 Irvine                 53.54      51.59   2 
 20 Munoz, Jonathon              Pacifica (Gg                      52.06   2 
 21 ezell, dylan                 Calvary Ch (                      52.72   1 
 22 Lindt, Ethan                 Corona Del M           48.74      52.99   2 
 23 Nguyen, Louis                La Quinta (W           55.73      53.22   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 46.14      47.40   2  10   
  2 Yucca Valley  'A'                                   48.24      47.47   2   8   
  3 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   48.50      47.99   2   6   
  4 Sage Hill  'A'                                      53.24      48.02   1   5   
  5 Calvary Ch (Sa)  'A'                                57.14      48.38   1   4   
  6 Los Amigos  'A'                                     47.24      48.82   2   3   
  7 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    54.13      49.01   1   2   
  8 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     48.04      49.70   2   1   
  9 Ocean View  'A'                                     50.64      50.01   1 
 10 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                  52.67      51.91   1 
 11 Crean Lutheran South  'A'                           47.50      54.05   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Friday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corona Del Mar  'A'                               3:52.24    3:50.41   10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                  4:02.24    3:56.92    8   
  3 Loara  'A'                                        4:00.24    3:57.96    6   
  4 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:21.24    4:02.39    5   
  5 Pacifica (Gg)  'A'                                4:33.24    4:06.42    4   
  6 Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:05.24    4:09.04    3   
 
Men High Jump F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindt, Ethan                 Corona Del M                    5-02.00   10   
  2 Masumoto, Jonah              Crean Luther         5-00.00   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Tran, Anthony                La Quinta (W         4-10.00    4-10.00    5.50
  3 Raguse, Drew                 Corona Del M         4-08.00    4-10.00    5.50
  5 LE, Derek                    La Quinta (W         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  6 Phillips, Jacob              Crean Luther         5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  6 Huynh, Chan                  Irvine               5-00.00    4-08.00    2.50
  7 Bui, Andrew                  La Quinta (W         4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  8 Rubenacker, John             St. Margaret         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Rivera, Abel                 Los Amigos           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Perez, Abraham               Los Amigos           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Gudino, Francisco            Los Amigos           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 -- Hall, Jeremiah               Ocean View           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bryan, Jason                 Ocean View           5-00.00         NH  
 -- bennett, austin              Calvary Ch (         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Vanderbroek, Paul            Crean Luther         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Alvarado, Trevor             Northwood            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Quinn, Connor                Irvine               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Henry, DJ                    Irvine               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jun, He                      Irvine               5-00.00         NH  
 -- DeLuna, Dylan                Yucca Valley         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hassan, Mustafa              Loara                4-06.00         NH  
 -- Contreras, Gabe              Yucca Valley         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Enochs, Seth                 Yucca Valley         5-00.00         NH  
 -- debernarde, josh             Calvary Ch (         5-01.00         NH  
 -- barnes, michael              Calvary Ch (         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ashmeade, Kashane            Loara                5-00.00         NH  
 -- Saiz, Jacob                  Northwood            5-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Ryan                  Corona Del M        12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Jennings, Patrick            Corona Del M        10-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Ford, Christian              Corona Del M        10-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Dyer, Dimitri                Yorba Linda          9-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Kassab, Sammy                Yorba Linda          8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Bryan, Jason                 Ocean View           9-00.00   J8-00.00    3   
  7 Payse, Alex                  Ocean View           6-06.00   J8-00.00    2   
  8 Serrao, Jared                Yorba Linda          7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
 -- Acevedo, Luiz                Loara                8-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Enochs, Seth                 Yucca Valley        17-00.00   19-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Vazquez, Jose                Loara               16-08.00   19-03.50   NWI   8   
  3 Mahon, Travis                Yucca Valley        15-10.00   18-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Parcell, Adam                Pacifica (Gg        17-05.00   18-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ruiz, Francisco              Costa Mesa          18-07.00   18-00.50   NWI   4   
  6 Kang, Steeven                Pacifica (Gg        17-09.00   17-11.75   NWI   3   
  7 Rivera, Abel                 Los Amigos          17-01.00   17-11.50   NWI   2   
  8 Gudino, Francisco            Los Amigos          17-00.00   17-11.00   NWI   1   
  9 Nguyen, Andrew               La Quinta (W        16-05.00   17-08.50   NWI 
 10 Smith, Aidan                 St. Margaret        16-05.00   17-02.75   NWI 
 11 Badajoz, Seve                Corona Del M        17-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 12 Erratt, Trevor               Pacifica (Gg        17-02.00   16-04.25   NWI 
 13 Tran, Anthony                La Quinta (W        15-09.00   16-03.75   NWI 
 14 Perez, Abraham               Los Amigos          16-10.00   16-01.50   NWI 
 15 Su, Sunny                    Crean Luther        16-00.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 15 Masumoto, Jonah              Crean Luther        16-00.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 17 Huynh, Chan                  Irvine              15-00.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 18 Rivera, Kent                 Loara               13-10.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 19 Woodburn, Maxwell            Laguna Beach        14-05.00   15-02.50   NWI 
 20 barnes, michael              Calvary Ch (        15-01.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 21 bennett, austin              Calvary Ch (        17-04.00   14-11.75   NWI 
 22 Lee, David                   Sage Hill           15-01.00   14-11.25   NWI 
 23 Schumacher, Karl             Crean Luther        16-00.00   14-08.50   NWI 
 24 Sarabia, Isaac               Loara               14-11.00   14-08.00   NWI 
 25 Lara, Nicolas                Ocean View          15-09.00   14-02.50   NWI 
 26 Valencia, Quentin            Yorba Linda         16-00.00   13-05.00   NWI 
 27 Rubenacker, John             St. Margaret        13-05.00   12-07.75   NWI 
 -- Hall, Jeremiah               Ocean View          14-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Quinn, Connor                Irvine              15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Raguse, Drew                 Corona Del M        16-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Payse, Alex                  Ocean View          15-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jun, He                      Irvine              15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- debernarde, josh             Calvary Ch (        19-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fahimy, Neema                Yorba Linda         14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Jordan, Connor               St. Margaret        13-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Steven               La Quinta (W        13-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Contreras, Gabe              Yucca Valley        15-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parcell, Adam                Pacifica (Gg        36-03.00   35-11.25   NWI  10   
  2 Erratt, Trevor               Pacifica (Gg        33-00.00   35-05.50   NWI   8   
  3 Holder, Wesley               Pacifica (Gg        36-01.00   34-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Payse, Alex                  Ocean View          33-05.00   33-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Quinn, Connor                Irvine                         33-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Tran, Anthony                La Quinta (W        30-08.00   32-11.25   NWI   2.50
  6 Hernandez, Adan              Los Amigos          34-00.00   32-11.25   NWI   2.50
  8 Raguse, Drew                 Corona Del M        34-00.00   32-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Vazquez, Jose                Loara               33-04.00   32-09.25   NWI 
  9 Huynh, Chan                  Irvine              34-00.00   32-09.25   NWI 
 11 Smith, Aidan                 St. Margaret        31-01.00   31-09.25   NWI 
 12 Perez, Abraham               Los Amigos          33-00.00   31-06.75   NWI 
 13 Badajoz, Seve                Corona Del M        35-00.00   31-02.00   NWI 
 14 Nguyen, Steven               La Quinta (W        30-06.00   31-01.75   NWI 
 15 Mahon, Travis                Yucca Valley        29-09.00   30-08.50   NWI 
 16 Rayo, Alvaro                 Los Amigos          32-00.00   29-01.00   NWI 
 17 Lara, Nicolas                Ocean View          28-02.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 18 Viva, Parker                 Yorba Linda         29-08.00   28-07.75   NWI 
 19 Lee, David                   Sage Hill           28-04.00   28-02.50   NWI 
 20 Perez, Juan Carlos           Loara               26-05.00   26-03.50   NWI 
 21 Valencia, Quentin            Yorba Linda         26-11.00   25-03.00   NWI 
 -- barnes, michael              Calvary Ch (        30-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tran, John                   La Quinta (W        31-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- bennett, austin              Calvary Ch (        32-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Schumacher, Karl             Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Su, Sunny                    Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hall, Jeremiah               Ocean View          27-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Diego, Tocol                 Loara               26-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Woodburn, Maxwell            Laguna Beach        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- debernarde, josh             Calvary Ch (        37-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fahimy, Neema                Yorba Linda         31-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cachu, Fidel                 Los Amigos          36-09.00   43-06.00   10   
  2 Crane, Mason                 Corona Del M        36-00.00   39-04.00    8   
  3 Hernandez, Adan              Los Amigos          38-00.00   36-11.50    6   
  4 Estrada, Julian              Los Amigos          38-07.00   36-09.00    5   
  5 Ryan, Andrew                 Crean Luther        35-00.00   35-09.50    4   
  6 Smith, Taylor                Yucca Valley        27-01.00   34-02.00    3   
  7 Marquez, Santos              Loara               31-02.00   33-02.50    2   
  8 Bryan, Jason                 Ocean View          30-07.00   32-09.00    1   
  9 Tabuno, Jordan               Yorba Linda         30-00.00   32-07.50  
 10 tanios, matt                 Calvary Ch (        35-01.00   32-05.00  
 11 Van Steen, Joshua            Yorba Linda         32-07.50   32-00.50  
 12 VU, Peter                    La Quinta (W        30-00.00   31-09.00  
 13 Jonus, Drew                  Crean Luther        35-00.00   31-05.50  
 14 Nguyen, Timothy              La Quinta (W        29-01.00   30-09.00  
 15 Fesili, Neru                 Costa Mesa          25-03.00   30-04.50  
 16 Plummer, Andrew              Yorba Linda         30-06.00   30-03.50  
 17 McCombs, Kyle                Laguna Beach        30-00.00   30-02.50  
 18 Hong, Albert                 La Quinta (W        29-04.00   29-11.00  
 19 Perez j, Samuelle            Loara               28-07.00   29-08.50  
 20 Lee, George                  Corona Del M        30-00.00   29-00.50  
 21 Long, Jeremy                 Crean Luther        30-00.00   28-07.50  
 22 Dobre, Erik                  Corona Del M        30-00.00   28-07.00  
 23 Hernandez, Fidel             Costa Mesa          26-00.00   28-01.00  
 24 Landin, Roberto              Loara               27-11.00   25-07.50  
 25 Guererro, Adrian             Yucca Valley        26-08.00   25-07.00  
 26 Murphy, Patrick              Irvine              25-00.00   21-11.00  
 27 Ashcraft, Evan               Irvine              62-00.00   21-08.00  
 28 Tannehill, Travis            Irvine              59-00.00   21-07.00  
 29 Corona, Eric                 Costa Mesa          18-05.00   20-10.00  
 30 Bahrenburg, Spencer          Sage Hill           25-00.00   15-02.00  
 -- Myers, Kyle                  Irvine              28-00.00         ND  
 -- Herrera, Juan                Ocean View          23-02.00         ND  
 -- Lito, Domminick              Yucca Valley        35-00.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Adan              Los Amigos            126-00     131-01   10   
  2 York, Jeffrey                Los Amigos            109-00     117-09    8   
  3 Estrada, Julian              Los Amigos            108-00     110-04    6   
  4 Crane, Mason                 Corona Del M                      99-09    5   
  5 Dobre, Erik                  Corona Del M                      92-07    4   
  6 Long, Jeremy                 Crean Luther           80-00      81-04    3   
  7 Ryan, Andrew                 Crean Luther          100-00      76-08    2   
  8 tanios, matt                 Calvary Ch (           70-03      75-02    0.50
  8 Richardson, Tyler            Yorba Linda         77-11.50      75-02    0.50
 10 TA, Phat                     La Quinta (W           73-03      74-09  
 11 Hernandez, Fidel             Costa Mesa             68-07      74-08  
 12 Ashcraft, Evan               Irvine                 28-00      73-01  
 13 Duong, Quan                  La Quinta (W           71-08      72-05  
 14 Lee, George                  Corona Del M                      71-09  
 15 Marquez, Santos              Loara                  75-07      71-06  
 16 Smith, Taylor                Yucca Valley           69-00      70-10  
 17 Weller, Chris                Crean Luther           80-00      65-06  
 18 Perez j, Samuelle            Loara                  50-08      63-06  
 19 Guererro, Adrian             Yucca Valley           72-07      63-03  
 20 Tannehill, Travis            Irvine                 28-00      59-09  
 21 Pena, Hector                 Loara                  61-05      56-01  
 22 VU, Peter                    La Quinta (W           66-03      55-05  
 23 Fesili, Neru                 Costa Mesa             50-02      51-06  
 24 McCombs, Kyle                Laguna Beach           70-00      50-06  
 25 Toubbeh, Joseph              Yorba Linda         54-08.50      46-01  
 25 Corona, Eric                 Costa Mesa             38-09      46-01  
 -- Tabuno, Jordan               Yorba Linda            74-11         ND  
 -- Juffin, Jared                Northwood              80-08         ND  
 -- Lito, Domminick              Yucca Valley           65-00         ND  
 -- Lopez, Isaac                 Pacifica (Gg           93-10         ND  
 -- Holder, Wesley               Pacifica (Gg           89-09         ND  
 -- Bryan, Jason                 Ocean View             74-11         ND  
 -- Gleason, Nick                Pacifica (Gg           70-00         ND