Licensed to Irvine High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2009 07:40 PM
Irvine Invitational - 3/14/2009
Irvine
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills 12.12 12.81 7 10
2 Walker, Kendra Arcadia 12.26 13.11 7 8
3 Hinman, Katy Capo Valley 12.40 13.12 7 6
4 Liou, Angela Arcadia 12.40 13.13 7 5
5 Bush, Ashley Sonora 13.19 6 4
6 Kaichi, Kaelyn Tesoro 12.65 13.25 6 3
7 Bugg, Kristina Canyon-Ana 12.30 13.26 7 2
8 Guyot, Aniela Santa Margar 12.74 13.27 6 1
9 Henry, Kiana Canyon-Ana 12.40 13.30 7
10 Malik, Malea Colony 12.50 13.41 7
11 Hanberg, Samantha Mission Viej 12.80 13.42 5
12 Laulhere, Asia Irvine 12.80 13.62 6
13 Penney, Holden Laguna Beach 12.50 13.65 6
14 O'Modhrain, Ciara Mission Viej 13.00 13.66 5
15 Wilson, Andrea Beverly Hill 13.72 5
16 Smith, Nicole Huntington B 13.30 13.75 3
17 Holden, Emily Foothill 13.20 13.86 4
18 Wolpin, Alyssa Santa Margar 13.10 13.88 5
19 Kruthers, Alexandrea Capo Valley 12.80 13.91 5
20 Tennyson, Elizabeth Newport Harb 13.20 13.97 4
20 Carpenter, Erica Tesoro 13.20 13.97 3
22 Hamada, Sophie Beckman 13.10 14.00 4
23 McCay, Deja Beverly Hill 14.08 5
24 Irha, Ashley Dana Hills 12.55 14.09 6
25 sierra, tawny Northwood 13.10 14.15 4
26 Brown, Olivia Aliso Niguel 13.70 14.23 2
27 Lama, Chiara Aliso Niguel 13.90 14.25 2
28 Delgado, Brittany California 13.80 14.28 2
29 Bono, Kylie Esperanza 12.98 14.37 5
30 yong, caitlin Northwood 13.10 14.43 4
31 Ofori-Atta, Whitney Fountain Vll 14.16 14.55 1
32 Frank, Taylor Esperanza 13.10 14.62 5
33 Schacher, Clair California 14.00 14.65 2
34 Grigus, Paige Fountain Vll 13.21 14.86 3
35 Burgess, Mckenna Foothill 14.20 14.96 1
36 Aceves, Jennifer Segerstrom 14.30 15.17 1
37 Decoud, Chanice Colony 14.10 15.42 2
-- Nickerson, Aimee Katella 13.20 NT 6
-- Tyson, Sonia Katella 13.11 NT 6

Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bush, Ashley Sonora 25.50 26.05 6 10
2 Hinman, Katy Capo Valley 26.40 26.69 5 8
3 Walker, Kendra Arcadia 25.58 26.71 6 6
4 Malik, Malea Colony 27.10 26.79 3 5
5 Bugg, Kristina Canyon-Ana 26.48 26.81 5 4
6 Ham, Kassie Dana Hills 26.30 26.83 5 3
7 Milovich, Darin Tesoro 25.40 26.92 6 2
8 Kaichi, Kaelyn Tesoro 27.06 27.01 3 1
9 Kruthers, Alexandrea Capo Valley 26.60 27.20 4
10 Guyot, Aniela Santa Margar 26.92 27.31 4
11 Good Man, Jessica Laguna Beach 26.20 27.32 5
12 O'Modhrain, Ciara Mission Viej 27.10 27.50 3
13 Laulhere, Asia Irvine 26.50 27.54 4
14 Henry, Kiana Canyon-Ana 27.62 3
15 Armes, Jessica Mission Viej 27.00 27.66 4
16 Lelito, Chelsea Dana Hills 26.49 27.76 4
17 Berry, Lillie Newport Harb 27.30 27.85 3
18 Kaslow, Sierra Foothill 26.90 27.93 4
19 Feldon, Lauren Aliso Niguel 26.90 27.96 4
20 Tyson, Sonia Katella 27.50 28.15 1
21 Shapland, Emily Aliso Niguel 27.30 28.20 3
22 Johnson, Tranece Dominguez 25.00 28.23 6
23 Wolpin, Alyssa Santa Margar 27.66 28.33 2
24 Hilliard, Chelsea Woodbridge 27.00 28.39 4
25 Smith, Autajia Segerstrom 27.60 28.41 2
25 Harrison, Kendra Huntington B 28.00 28.41 1
27 Hillier, Giselle Arcadia 27.80 28.84 2
28 Williams, Ariel Segerstrom 26.40 28.98 5
29 sierra, tawny Northwood 27.80 29.06 2
30 Bono, Kylie Esperanza 26.42 29.16 5
31 liu, kristy Northwood 27.60 29.22 3
32 Cruz, Adriana Katella 28.50 29.36 1
33 Grigus, Paige Fountain Vll 27.78 29.82 2
34 Titterud, Jillyn Foothill 28.20 29.97 1
35 Frank, Taylor Esperanza 27.70 30.10 2
36 Hamada, Sophie Beckman 27.70 30.79 2
37 Decoud, Chanice Colony 28.90 33.81 1
-- Austin, Ashley Beverly Hill NT 6
-- McCay, Deja Beverly Hill NT 6

Women 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scott, Gabrielle Woodbridge 56.63 57.40 5 10
2 Ham, Kassie Dana Hills 59.50 1:00.22 5 8
3 Rodriguez, Amanda Mission Viej 1:00.10 1:00.94 5 6
4 Danskin, Kaite Dana Hills 59.90 1:00.96 5 5
5 Ramsey, Brianna Fountain Vll 1:00.12 1:01.09 4 4
6 Berry, Lillie Newport Harb 1:00.55 1:01.26 4 3
7 Prince, Brianna Beverly Hill 1:01.67 2 2
8 Wilson, Katie Colony 58.55 1:01.80 5 1
9 Hill, Erica Beverly Hill 1:02.00 1:01.82 3
10 clow, marissa Northwood 59.74 1:01.85 5
11 Frank, Kirsten Arcadia 1:00.40 1:02.44 4
12 Feldon, Lauren Aliso Niguel 1:01.00 1:02.47 4
13 Baldini, Caitlin Capo Valley 1:06.00 1:02.49 1
14 Perez, Adryella Santa Margar 1:03.64 1:02.80 2
15 Holden, Emily Foothill 1:02.70 1:02.86 3
16 Hilliard, Chelsea Woodbridge 1:03.52 1
17 Yamane, Rebecca (Becky) Arcadia 1:00.60 1:03.61 4
18 Contreras, Yoanna Segerstrom 1:01.50 1:03.88 3
19 Molfetta, Katrina Aliso Niguel 1:02.20 1:04.12 3
20 Milovich, Darin Tesoro 58.96 1:04.14 5
21 Chen, Monica Canyon-Ana 1:03.00 1:04.41 3
22 Gonzalez, Kristy California 1:04.80 1:04.97 2
23 Dailey, Kaitlin Tesoro 1:03.21 1:05.00 2
24 Bebout, Tracey Irvine 1:03.10 1:05.13 3
25 Johnson, Tranece Dominguez 59.80 1:05.34 5
26 Propeck, Kaitlin Santa Margar 1:05.03 1:05.58 1
27 Fergoso, Valery Irvine 1:03.40 1:06.21 2
28 Hybl, Kaitlyn Huntington B 1:06.50 1:07.63 1
29 Ramirez, Mel Fountain Vll 1:06.71 1:08.33 1
30 Pyka, Darien Canyon-Ana 1:02.02 1:09.34 3
31 Vitela, Deyanira Katella 1:08.00 1:14.69 1
32 Ohanesian, Berlin Katella 1:04.10 1:15.52 2
-- Smith, Autajia Segerstrom 1:03.20 NT 2

Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scott, Gabrielle Woodbridge 2:19.00 2:21.45 10
2 Fyke, Natelie Esperanza 2:19.80 2:22.81 8
3 Adams, Christine Esperanza 2:16.70 2:23.07 6
4 Hefflin, Raquel Beverly Hill 2:20.00 2:23.27 5
5 Mello, Melissa Mission Viej 2:22.00 2:23.61 4
6 Teske, Sidney Jserra 2:20.20 2:23.71 3
7 Kelly, Catlin Arcadia 2:28.60 2:23.88 2
8 Matranga, Breelan Dana Hills 2:24.00 2:24.08 1
9 Winokur, Hannah San Clemente 2:31.20 2:24.33
10 Lockett, Erin Mission Viej 2:26.00 2:26.29
11 Gullikson, Kathryn Dana Hills 2:18.00 2:26.97
12 Yang, Kaylee Arcadia 2:29.80 2:29.15
13 clow, marissa Northwood 2:30.00 2:29.83
14 Harrison, Kaitlin San Clemente 2:31.50 2:30.29
15 Confer, Caelainn Canyon-Ana 2:25.00 2:30.31
16 Joseph, Rosemary Aliso Niguel 2:25.00 2:30.45
17 Gilliam, Brianna Aliso Niguel 2:23.00 2:31.80
18 Baca, Mikaely California 2:26.00 2:33.03
19 Mata, Rosa Katella 2:40.00 2:33.16
20 DeYoung, Kasey Newport Harb 2:28.00 2:33.18
21 Stowell, Lauren Canyon-Ana 2:32.00 2:33.27
22 Dapper, Maddy Tesoro 2:39.30 2:33.45
23 Zaleski, Jeanette Capo Valley 2:35.00 2:33.97
24 Arceo, Andrea Segerstrom 2:26.00 2:34.60
25 DeYoung, Katie Jserra 2:24.20 2:34.62
26 Mazzola, Alyssa Tesoro 2:35.50 2:35.49
27 mistry, jasmine Northwood 2:25.27 2:35.98
28 Recupero, Erica Fountain Vll 2:32.00 2:36.49
29 Herrera, Vanessa Katella 2:47.00 2:37.21
30 Cortes, Theresa Segerstrom 2:31.00 2:37.71
31 Rodriguez, Katie Huntington B 2:44.00 2:38.31
32 Bebout, Lindsay Fountain Vll 2:45.00 2:38.71
33 Vasquez, Cynthia Sonora 2:50.00 2:43.78
34 Reckard, Margaux Laguna Beach 2:40.00 2:44.01
35 Perez, Ehimy Sonora 2:55.00 2:48.08
36 Oliva, Brittany Loara 2:26.00 2:56.08
-- Somilleda, Mizar Loara 2:29.00 DQ

Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McAlister, Catrina Arcadia 5:11.00 5:01.51 10
2 Delany, Kat Jserra 5:03.00 8
3 Adams, Christine Esperanza 4:53.25 5:07.05 6
4 Alvarez, Alaina Dana Hills 5:22.00 5:08.06 5
5 Pearson, Erica Newport Harb 5:13.70 5:11.58 4
6 Bergstrom, Ashley Canyon-Ana 5:28.00 5:21.31 3
7 Lomonico, Serena Dana Hills 5:30.00 5:25.31 2
8 Cummings, Maggie Esperanza 5:20.90 5:26.43 1
9 Nelson, Ava Newport Harb 5:41.00 5:27.01
10 Silva, Analicia Irvine 5:35.00 5:27.20
11 Buenviaje, Marychist Sonora 5:43.00 5:27.54
12 Garcia, Rebecca Canyon-Ana 5:30.00 5:28.31
13 Wu, Caroline University-I 5:33.00 5:28.81
14 Vidmar, Kathryn Tesoro 5:18.10 5:31.56
15 Lockett, Erin Mission Viej 5:25.00 5:32.68
16 Amaradio, Erika Capo Valley 5:30.00 5:34.33
17 French, Megan Tesoro 5:35.40 5:34.53
18 Ryan, Colleen Huntington B 5:19.08 5:34.58
19 Flores, Jessica California 5:29.00 5:35.57
20 Joseph, Rosemary Aliso Niguel 5:35.00 5:36.14
21 Gross, Jenny Aliso Niguel 5:32.00 5:36.23
22 Yardley, Lisa Irvine 5:45.00 5:36.66
23 Anderson, Annie Santa Margar 5:38.92 5:37.35
24 Mata, Rosa Katella 5:45.50 5:37.91
25 Kane, Haley Loara 5:31.00 5:41.10
26 Nach, Riley Foothill 5:41.99
26 Wolfson, Katie Mission Viej 5:41.99
28 Caulfield, Kelly Pacifica (G. 5:45.70 5:44.93
29 Follo, Mary Foothill 5:46.29
30 Arceo, Andrea Segerstrom 5:25.00 5:49.15
31 Taylor, Chloe Beckman 5:32.90 5:49.45
32 Strickland, Natasha Laguna Beach 5:49.81
33 Lin, Tiffany Arcadia 5:23.60 5:52.14
34 Velasco, Miriam Segerstrom 6:06.00 5:54.66
35 Midigaspe, Samantha Beckman 5:32.60 5:57.09
36 Sunico, Rachel Fountain Vll 5:50.00 5:59.25
37 Lara, Clarissa Woodbridge 5:47.00 6:08.43
38 Herrera, Vanessa Katella 5:51.00 6:09.00
39 Jabbari, Sara Beverly Hill 6:05.00 6:17.55
40 Mendez, Elizabeth Savanna 6:15.00 6:20.31
41 Lytle, Haley Huntington B 5:45.00 6:35.33
-- Yamasaki, Parker Laguna Beach 5:35.00 NT
-- Teske, Sidney Jserra 5:32.00 NT

Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dunne, Alexandra San Clemente 10:28.66 10:27.45 10
2 McAlister, Catrina Arcadia 11:20.20 10:38.25 8
3 Balbier, Heather Dana Hills 11:16.00 10:46.31 6
4 Pearson, Erica Newport Harb 11:20.00 11:04.08 5
5 Vega, Sierra Foothill 11:05.00 11:10.42 4
6 Koenes, Kristy L. Canyon-Ana 11:19.69 11:12.62 3
7 Parry, Kristin Dana Hills 11:10.00 11:30.54 2
8 Rutkowski, Rachael Aliso Niguel 11:56.00 11:37.84 1
9 Gullikson, Kathryn Dana Hills 11:50.00 11:42.99
10 Gayton-Jacob, Andrea M. Canyon-Ana 11:50.00 11:45.30
11 Rigby, Allie Foothill 11:31.40 11:45.69
12 Smith, Paige Dana Hills 11:35.00 11:46.11
13 Parsons, Rebecca Tesoro 11:45.40 11:47.60
14 Darby, Sarah San Clemente 12:15.00 11:57.05
15 Wood, Corey Esperanza 11:57.90 11:59.01
16 Alexander, Desiree Newport Harb 11:30.00 11:59.77
17 Araki, Aoki Pacifica (G. 12:11.00 12:00.43
18 Bartoletti, Melissa Pacifica (G. 12:05.20 12:00.44
19 Ramirez, Evonna Capo Valley 12:20.00 12:01.33
20 Erickson, Lauren Fountain Vll 11:40.00 12:04.78
21 Flores, Jessica California 12:10.00 12:05.44
22 Recupero, Erica Fountain Vll 12:30.00 12:07.59
23 Ramos, Katya Esperanza 12:01.80 12:18.66
24 Summers, Christen Santa Margar 12:10.00 12:26.50
25 Crommett, Lexi Jserra 12:10.00 12:27.62
26 Yee, Vermica Arcadia 12:29.78
27 Escobedo, Griselda Loara 12:23.00 12:32.95
28 Strickland, Kativa Laguna Beach 12:25.00 12:35.31
29 Nokes, McKenna Laguna Beach 12:25.00 12:37.69
30 Velasco, Miriam Segerstrom 13:12.00 12:56.59
31 Carmona, Yesenia Segerstrom 13:15.00 13:06.11
32 Engel, Eriel Loara 12:48.00 13:08.05
33 Sloan, Elizabeth Sonora 13:35.00 13:55.69
34 Moses, Chelsea Sonora 14:15.00 14:11.69
35 James, Jessica Tesoro 12:55.60 14:12.45
36 Wolfson, Katie Mission Viej 12:30.00 14:12.74
-- Sandford, Kaitlyn Mission Viej 13:05.00 NT

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bercha, Lauren Tesoro 16.50 15.64 5 10
2 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills 14.80 15.68 5 8
3 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills 14.70 15.81 5 6
4 Sears, Katlin Irvine 16.50 16.74 5 5
5 Dunigan, Taylor Mission Viej 16.70 16.81 4 4
6 Pruett, Nicole Mission Viej 16.50 16.87 5 3
7 Paxson, Brooklyn Fountain Vll 16.86 16.97 4 2
8 Paquillo, Maelynn Katella 17.11 3 1
9 Atkins, Clara Esperanza 16.72 17.21 4
10 Vidal, Ashlyn Santa Margar 17.50 17.44 3
11 Hartman, Kalley Aliso Niguel 16.70 17.47 4
12 Cornwell, Madison Santa Margar 17.55 17.48 3
13 Pham, Chelsea Canyon-Ana 16.00 17.72 5
14 Coyle, Natasha Sonora 17.79 1
15 Shapland, Emily Aliso Niguel 16.50 17.85 5
16 Farnsworth, Madison Canyon-Ana 17.10 17.89 4
17 Brown, Savannah Sonora 18.20 1
18 Walter, Stephanie Huntington B 18.13 18.42 2
19 Ducat, Caitlin Fountain Vll 17.21 18.57 4
20 Castro, Denice Segerstrom 18.10 18.78 3
21 Delgadillo, Beartriz Esperanza 16.73 19.02 4
22 Hayes, Stephanie Newport Harb 18.20 19.08 2
23 Cooper, Lexi Woodbridge 18.80 19.29 2
24 Stepian, Grace Tesoro 18.95 19.32 2
25 Stonebraker, Angela California 18.60 19.35 2
26 Bria, Edwards Colony 18.50 19.41 2
27 Diaz, Marissa Woodbridge 19.50 19.68 1
28 Jakowatz, Jenna Northwood 17.80 19.86 3
29 Cooke, Ashley Colony 17.50 20.41 3
30 Nguyen, Tiffany Beckman 21.70 20.83 1
31 Ontiveros, Gabrielle California 21.52 2
31 Chavez, Ceclia Loara 20.00 21.52 1
33 Moreno, Giselle Loara 20.00 22.88 1
-- Burnham, Kirby Newport Harb 16.60 NT 5
-- Dodge, Rebecca Segerstrom 19.80 DQ 1

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cooke, Ashley Colony 46.60 46.05 5 10
2 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills 46.60 46.87 5 8
3 Atkins, Clara Esperanza 45.02 47.13 5 6
4 Mata, Magdalena Katella 50.00 47.91 3 5
5 Knowles, Krissy Fountain Vll 48.12 48.05 5 4
6 Murray, Shelby Dana Hills 49.50 48.38 4 3
7 Bonner, Breana Beverly Hill 52.00 48.68 3 2
8 Cornwell, Madison Santa Margar 49.00 48.75 4 1
9 Bercha, Lauren Tesoro 49.56 48.76 4
10 Farnsworth, Madison Canyon-Ana 49.00 49.03 4
11 Wilson, Andrea Beverly Hill 49.27 2
12 Hayes, Stephanie Newport Harb 49.00 50.37 4
13 Nugroho, Irma Arcadia 49.86 50.46 4
14 Dunigan, Taylor Mission Viej 48.80 50.57 5
15 Walter, Stephanie Huntington B 51.92 50.65 3
16 Hartman, Kalley Aliso Niguel 49.00 50.66 4
17 Trinh, Lily Fountain Vll 48.65 50.68 5
18 Brown, Olivia Aliso Niguel 49.90 50.81 3
19 Dailey, Kaitlin Tesoro 52.78 51.16 2
20 Hanberg, Samantha Mission Viej 47.90 51.71 5
21 Castro, Denice Segerstrom 50.33 52.45 3
22 Luna, Mariana Arcadia 52.50 52.68 2
23 Delgadillo, Beartriz Esperanza 46.26 53.19 5
24 Kim, Michelle Irvine 53.80 2
25 Jakowatz, Jenna Northwood 52.43 54.44 3
26 Lettiere, Bethany Pacifica (G. 56.00 54.63 2
27 Dodge, Rebecca Segerstrom 57.70 58.10 2
28 Nguyen, Tiffany Beckman 1:04.23 2
-- Bria, Edwards Colony 49.70 NT 4

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Arcadia 'A' 50.00 50.76 3 10
2 Capo Valley 'A' 51.50 51.09 2 8
3 Sonora 'A' 50.00 51.17 3 6
4 Mission Viejo 'A' 50.23 51.30 3 5
5 Fountain Vlly 'A' 51.12 51.44 2 4
6 Beverly Hills 'A' 50.20 51.52 3 3
7 Colony 'A' 50.30 51.61 3 2
8 Santa Margarit 'A' 50.95 51.79 3 1
9 Newport Harbor 'A' 52.00 52.36 2
10 California 'A' 53.60 54.10 1
11 Segerstrom 'A' 53.50 54.16 1
12 Huntington Bch 'A' 54.00 54.31 1
13 Northwood 'A' 52.00 54.33 2
14 Katella 'A' 52.90 55.32 2
-- Canyon-Ana 'A' 53.00 NT 2

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 'A' 3:59.00 4:04.91 3 10
2 Mission Viejo 'A' 4:06.00 4:06.08 3 8
3 San Clemente 'A' 4:10.00 4:06.55 2 6
4 Beverly Hills 'A' 4:05.00 4:06.78 3 5
5 Colony 'A' 4:08.30 4:08.91 2 4
6 Arcadia 'A' 4:06.30 4:11.01 3 3
7 Capo Valley 'A' 4:12.00 4:13.35 2 2
8 Fountain Vlly 'A' 4:06.00 4:15.64 3 1
9 Santa Margarit 'A' 4:11.00 4:16.61 2
10 Segerstrom 'A' 4:21.00 4:17.49 1
11 Aliso Niguel 'A' 4:10.00 4:17.69 2
12 Canyon-Ana 'B' 4:21.80 2
13 Foothill 'A' 4:30.00 4:24.71 1
14 Huntington Bch 'A' 4:20.00 4:25.38 1
15 Katella 'A' 4:22.00 4:37.81 1
-- Laguna Beach 'A' 4:14.23 NT 2

Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Jen Canyon-Ana 5-02.00 5-03.00 10
2 Hancock, Melissa Newport Harb 5-00.00 5-02.00 8
3 Whelan, Jenny Santa Margar 5-00.00 5-00.00 6
4 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills 5-04.00 4-10.00 5
5 Law, Kim Dana Hills 4-10.00 4-08.00 4
6 Bellas, Tory Northwood 4-08.00 J4-08.00 2
6 reid, lindsey Northwood 4-06.00 J4-08.00 2
6 Nelson, Tess University-I 4-08.00 J4-08.00 2
7 Walter, Stephanie Huntington B 4-10.00 J4-08.00
7 Rowden, Carrie Aliso Niguel 4-10.00 J4-08.00
11 Grainey, Emily Mission Viej 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Gaines, Alex Mission Viej 4-10.00 4-06.00
11 Tuccinardi, Kirstin Tesoro 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Peruzzi, Michelle Capo Valley 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Kovac, Karly Huntington B 4-06.00 4-06.00
11 Akans, Sabrina Aliso Niguel 5-00.00 4-06.00
11 Kim, Syline Beverly Hill 4-06.00 4-06.00
18 Larson, Noelle Arcadia 4-04.00
18 Conzachi, Caitlin Canyon-Ana 4-06.00 4-04.00
-- Flimban, Cheyennena Loara 5-02.00 NH
-- Thomas, Ashlynn Loara 4-06.00 NH
-- Fenton, Taylor Capo Valley 4-10.00 NH
-- Kimberly, Claire Sonora 4-10.00 NH
-- Sorsby, Diamond Sonora 4-10.00 NH
-- Thomas, Shannon Laguna Beach 4-08.00 NH
-- Ontiveros, Gabby California NH
-- Olonade, Kemi Beverly Hill 4-03.00 NH
-- Ontiveros, Gabrielle California 4-02.00 NH
-- Bur, Danielle Fountain Vll 5-00.00 NH
-- Nettleton, Jillian Tesoro 4-08.00 NH
-- Arceo, Andrea Segerstrom 4-08.00 NH
-- Goodwin, Kathryn Arcadia 4-06.00 NH
-- Bur, Abigail Fountain Vll 5-00.00 NH

Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Koressel, Allison Huntington B 11-08.00 12-00.00 10
2 Johnson, Kate Mater Dei 11-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Arthur, Brooke Mater Dei 12-00.00 10-06.00 6
4 Yuan, Chloe Arcadia 11-06.00 J10-06.00 5
5 Fabbri, Siora Newport Harb J10-06.00 4
6 Fowler, Athena Dana Hills 10-01.00 10-00.00 3
7 Abrego, Iris Arcadia 9-06.00 9-06.00 2
8 Curfman, Tawnya Newport Harb 9-00.00 9-00.00 0.25
8 Klausner, Cassie San Clemente 9-06.00 9-00.00 0.25
8 Fryar, Stephanie Fountain Vll 9-06.00 9-00.00 0.25
8 Belz, Nicole Woodbridge 9-00.00 0.25
12 Blackmon, Paige Dana Hills 9-08.00 8-06.00
13 Killen, Sarah San Clemente 8-06.00 8-00.00
14 Carmona, Yesenia Segerstrom 6-06.00 7-06.00
14 Buck, Paige Aliso Niguel 7-06.00
14 Langdon, April Capo Valley 8-00.00 7-06.00
-- Hawkins, Claire Santa Margar 11-00.00 NH
-- Helmuth, Alyssa Mission Viej 8-06.00 NH
-- Wong, Stephanie Segerstrom 6-06.00 NH
-- Webber, Taylor Fountain Vll 8-00.00 NH
-- Castro, Jenni Katella 7-00.00 NH
-- Nicasio, Arianna Katella 7-00.00 NH
-- Lusar, Patricia Aliso Niguel 9-00.00 NH
-- Gossard, Kimberly Capo Valley 8-06.00 NH
-- Hansen, Kristen Tesoro 7-00.00 NH
-- Nightingale, Emily Mission Viej 7-00.00 NH

Women Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kan, Melissa Northwood 16-05.00 16-10.00 10
2 Gaines, Alex Mission Viej 15-08.00 16-07.00 8
3 Penney, Holden Laguna Beach 16-00.00 16-06.00 6
4 Fenton, Taylor Capo Valley 17-01.00 16-01.50 5
5 Skvarna, Kelly Capo Valley 16-01.00 16-00.00 4
6 Burns, Gianna Mission Viej 16-08.75 15-09.50 3
7 Bercha, Lauren Tesoro 15-06.00 15-09.00 2
8 Akans, Sabrina Aliso Niguel 16-05.00 15-07.50 1
9 Hillier, Giselle Arcadia 15-06.00 15-06.00
10 Irha, Ashley Dana Hills 16-11.00 15-05.00
11 Smith, Breanna Beverly Hill 16-00.00 15-03.00
12 Law, Kim Dana Hills 16-05.00 15-01.00
13 Sorsby, Diamond Sonora 15-05.00 14-11.00
14 Bush, Tatiana Segerstrom 14-06.00 14-10.00
15 Williams, Asia Beverly Hill 16-00.00 14-09.00
15 Jarrell, Chelsea Aliso Niguel 15-07.00 14-09.00
15 Kimberly, Claire Sonora 14-03.00 14-09.00
18 Issac, Caroline Santa Margar 14-00.00 14-08.00
18 Hancock, Melissa Newport Harb 15-06.00 14-08.00
20 Horan, Katin San Clemente 14-07.00 14-06.00
21 Schacher, Clair California 13-05.00 14-03.00
22 Hilliard, Chelsea Woodbridge 14-07.00 13-11.00
23 Bellas, Tory Northwood 14-02.00 13-09.00
23 Nicasio, Arianna Katella 14-00.00 13-09.00
23 Ohanesian, Berlin Katella 14-00.00 13-09.00
26 Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra Huntington B 14-02.00 13-06.00
26 Liou, Angela Arcadia 16-04.00 13-06.00
28 Kovac, Karly Huntington B 12-04.00
29 Thomas, Ashlynn Loara 14-03.00 12-00.00
30 Chavez, Ceclia Loara 14-05.00 11-11.00
-- Alaniz, Berenice California 13-09.00 ND
-- Williams, Ariel Segerstrom 15-07.00 ND
-- Babtkis, Vicky Foothill 13-04.00 ND
-- Babtkis, Cassandra Foothill 13-09.00 ND
-- Seyster, Sabina Laguna Beach 15-02.00 ND
-- Ducat, Caitlin Fountain Vll 15-04.00 ND
-- Gray, Lauren Colony 15-10.00 ND
-- Gervais, Kiki Tesoro 15-06.00 ND
-- Taghaboni, Rachel Colony 15-06.00 ND
-- Burnham, Kirby Newport Harb 15-10.00 ND
-- Chen, Jennifer Beckman 13-06.00 ND
-- Solomita, Chelsea Beckman 14-05.00 ND

Women Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dunigan, Taylor Mission Viej 35-00.00 35-06.50 10
2 McPherson, Danielle Arcadia 35-06.00 34-04.00 8
3 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills 37-00.00 34-00.00 6
4 Kan, Melissa Northwood 32-06.00 J34-00.00 5
5 Pruett, Nicole Mission Viej 34-00.00 33-08.00 4
6 Fenton, Taylor Capo Valley 36-10.00 33-05.00 3
7 Ferguson, Natalie Esperanza 33-05.00 33-00.00 2
8 Smith, Breanna Beverly Hill 31-00.00 32-06.00 1
9 Liang, Jessica Arcadia 31-11.00 31-07.00
10 Kaichi, Kaelyn Tesoro 28-00.00 31-02.00
11 Akans, Sabrina Aliso Niguel 34-07.00 31-01.00
11 Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra Huntington B 32-02.00 31-01.00
13 Castro, Vivi Irvine 29-00.00 28-09.00
14 Issac, Caroline Santa Margar 29-00.00 28-07.00
14 Hilvert, Lea Aliso Niguel 31-07.00 28-07.00
16 Kovac, Karly Huntington B 29-11.75 28-06.00
17 Ohanesian, Berlin Katella 28-05.00 27-10.00
18 Nicasio, Arianna Katella 28-06.00 27-07.00
19 Conzachi, Caitlin Canyon-Ana 31-03.50 27-05.00
20 Ducat, Caitlin Fountain Vll 30-02.00 26-00.00
-- Solomita, Chelsea Beckman 29-11.00 ND
-- Skvarna, Kelly Capo Valley 32-06.00 ND
-- Kaslow, Sierra Foothill 32-03.50 ND
-- Thomas, Ashlynn Loara 28-09.00 ND
-- Thomas, Shannon Laguna Beach 30-00.00 ND
-- Sorsby, Diamond Sonora 31-10.00 ND
-- Hilliard, Chelsea Woodbridge 32-00.00 ND
-- Chen, Jennifer Beckman 28-09.00 ND
-- Burnham, Kirby Newport Harb 32-00.00 ND
-- Fitzimons, Melissa Newport Harb 31-00.00 ND
-- Alaniz, Berenice California 30-11.00 ND
-- Law, Kim Dana Hills 35-00.00 ND
-- Babtkis, Vicky Foothill 26-06.00 ND
-- Respicio, Ritchelle Loara 27-10.00 ND
-- Pham, Chelsea Canyon-Ana 30-04.00 ND
-- Skootsky, Tamara Beverly Hill 25-00.00 ND
-- Knowland, Amy Woodbridge 31-00.00 ND
-- Gervais, Kiki Tesoro 30-00.00 ND

Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Makalesi, Ane Katella 37-07.75 10
2 Mataia, Konafesi Loara 31-01.00 35-08.25 8
3 Kondru, Christa Northwood 33-07.00 34-06.75 6
4 Matiks, Margarita Irvine 37-00.00 32-11.00 5
5 Makaresi, Pam Katella 31-11.00 4
6 Heier, Megan San Clemente 28-11.00 30-02.50 3
7 Turton, Tawnya Mission Viej 32-10.00 30-02.00 2
8 Wong, Kimberly Arcadia 31-10.00 29-04.50 1
9 Luedtke, Emily Capo Valley 32-00.00 29-04.25
10 Hitomi, Lindsay Canyon-Ana 29-06.00 27-08.00
11 Hoppe, Samantha Canyon-Ana 29-07.00 26-11.25
12 Dominguez, Breana Dana Hills 29-05.00 26-08.00
13 LaRue, Allison Tesoro 26-11.00 26-06.00
14 Haslett, Hayley Mission Viej 31-08.00 26-02.25
15 Torrea, Katie Dana Hills 26-05.00 26-01.00
16 Felix, Priscilla Savanna 22-03.25 25-11.50
17 Kim, Bergstrom El Toro 25-10.00 25-11.25
18 Douglas, Linda Irvine 29-00.00 25-05.00
19 Rosales, Rebecca Segerstrom 24-10.50
20 Vailuu, Mykal Beckman 29-09.00 24-08.50
21 Salgado, Rebecca Segerstrom 31-01.00 24-07.00
22 Aubrey, Jennifer Foothill 27-05.00 24-05.50
23 Luster, Ariana Beverly Hill 30-00.00 23-07.75
24 Shiebler, Lauren Aliso Niguel 22-06.00 23-06.00
25 Joseph, Jessica Santa Margar 24-02.00 23-00.75
25 Sebo, Grace Sonora 23-00.75
27 Cross, Kelsey Capo Valley 26-00.00 22-07.50
28 Montano, Jessica California 23-01.00 22-03.00
29 Fitzhugh, Jennifer Colony 21-00.50
30 Stehr, Natalie California 23-02.00 20-08.75
31 Duong, Ynhi Beckman 30-03.00 19-01.00
-- Writer, Emily Laguna Beach 25-01.00 ND
-- Horowitz, Michelle Beverly Hill 29-00.00 ND
-- Hirchler, Annika Esperanza 29-00.00 ND
-- Miles, Keisha Sonora 25-00.00 ND
-- Campbell, Teonna Colony 38-00.00 ND
-- Cove, Vicky Pacifica (G. 30-04.00 ND
-- Davis, Marti Tesoro 30-07.00 ND
-- Qiu, Amy Arcadia 33-02.00 ND
-- Terry, Courtney Aliso Niguel 34-00.00 ND
-- Garner, Samantha Laguna Beach 27-02.00 ND
-- Paganini, Michela Foothill 25-00.00 ND
-- Fraser, Holly El Toro 32-09.00 DQ

Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Makalesi, Ane Katella 134-05 10
2 Mataia, Konafesi Loara 112-00 131-00 8
3 Matiks, Margarita Irvine 132-00 130-07 6
4 Fraser, Holly El Toro 119-08 120-11 5
5 Kondru, Christa Northwood 95-00 108-05 4
6 Haslett, Hayley Mission Viej 116-11 103-09 3
7 Makaresi, Pam Katella 103-00 2
8 Heier, Megan San Clemente 102-06 101-09 1
9 Vailuu, Mykal Beckman 96-03 94-04
10 Wright, Lauren San Clemente 104-06 93-07
11 Douglas, Linda Irvine 90-00 93-02
12 Wong, Kimberly Arcadia 95-06 90-02
13 Nordbak, Kelsey Dana Hills 96-08 87-07
14 Koos, Rebecca Canyon-Ana 93-10 84-10
15 Vivas, Stephanie Foothill 88-10 84-02
16 Joseph, Jessica Santa Margar 76-04 82-02
17 Stehr, Natalie California 80-03 80-09
18 Hitomi, Lindsay Canyon-Ana 80-01
19 Felix, Priscilla Savanna 89-07 80-00
19 Salas, Melissa California 80-04 80-00
21 Torrea, Katie Dana Hills 84-01 78-09
22 Sebo, Grace Sonora 90-00 77-02
23 LaRue, Allison Tesoro 76-11
24 Rosales, Rebecca Segerstrom 76-05
25 Stewart, Chloe Capo Valley 75-00 73-01
26 Joveini, Shaeena Aliso Niguel 75-05 69-08
27 Arnitz, Chelsee Esperanza 75-00 68-11
28 Salgado, Rebecca Segerstrom 81-03 68-03
29 Duong, Ynhi Beckman 93-04 67-11
30 Holt, Dina Esperanza 75-00 67-01
31 Kim, Bergstrom El Toro 65-07 66-06
32 Boyle, Teresa Capo Valley 85-00 66-05
33 Aubrey, Jennifer Foothill 80-05 66-01
34 Madden, Chase Mission Viej 59-09
35 Luster, Ariana Beverly Hill 68-00 56-00
36 Fitzhugh, Jennifer Colony 57-00 45-11
-- Writer, Emily Laguna Beach 73-04 ND
-- Juarez, Mercedes Pacifica (G. 88-00 ND
-- Meleisea, Justina Katella 120-09 ND
-- Meleisea, Justine Katella 78-10 ND
-- Cove, Vicky Pacifica (G. 95-00 ND
-- Davis, Marti Tesoro 84-06 ND
-- Perez, Holly Colony 80-00 ND
-- Horowitz, Michelle Beverly Hill 67-00 ND
-- Mummert, Mackenzie Sonora 95-00 ND
-- Garner, Samantha Laguna Beach 63-11 ND

Women 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Foster, Damillia Savanna 13.10 13.32 6 10
2 Ostler, Katie Beckman 12.90 13.68 6 8
3 Brown, Triston San Clemente 13.71 3 6
4 Rieck, Holly Capo Valley 13.10 13.78 6 5
5 Farney, Lindsey San Clemente 13.79 4 3.50
5 Barnard, Breanna Aliso Niguel 13.30 13.79 5 3.50
7 Ramsey, Kara Fountain Vll 13.52 13.90 4 2
8 Merritt, Elaine Mission Viej 12.90 13.93 6 1
9 Cuevas, Myrna Katella 13.16 13.94 6
10 Wong, Stacey Segerstrom 13.30 13.99 5
11 Mrha, Jennifer Tesoro 13.68 14.09 3
12 Ford, Terry La Serna 12.90 14.11 6
13 White, Emily Mission Viej 13.30 14.20 5
14 Daviss, Kayla Beckman 13.60 14.23 3
15 McSkane, Katelyn Santa Margar 13.74 14.25 3
16 Greffin, Kelsey Tesoro 13.50 14.27 4
17 Hughes, Kerry Irvine 13.60 14.33 3
18 Vargas, Emily Colony 14.40 14.34 1
19 McSkane, Michelle Santa Margar 13.63 14.35 3
20 King, Taylor Aliso Niguel 14.10 14.42 2
21 Nguyen, Amy Northwood 13.50 14.44 4
22 Atchley, Alexus Esperanza 13.30 14.47 5
23 Troboas, Emiie Esperanza 13.30 14.56 5
24 Velez, Carly Capo Valley 13.80 14.59 3
25 Spriggs, Danielle Dana Hills 13.60 14.64 4
26 Nguyen, Jacqueline Fountain Vll 14.01 14.65 2
27 Bell, Lynae Colony 14.10 14.66 2
28 Ishihara, Nicole Northwood 13.50 14.71 5
29 Terranova, Morgan California 14.76 1
30 Marquez, Stella Arcadia 13.50 14.77 5
30 Kobrin, Sara Irvine 14.10 14.77 2
32 Bowlin, Lauren Dana Hills 13.50 14.81 4
33 Bravo, Estrellita Katella 13.90 14.91 2
34 Pinneo, Gabby Foothill 15.00 14.97 1
35 Kempler, Alex Laguna Beach 13.50 14.99 4
36 Choe, Sarah Woodbridge 14.80 15.15 1
36 Okereke, Jennifer Foothill 14.20 15.15 2
38 Haney, Tiffany Beverly Hill 14.40 15.26 1
39 Salandra, Monica Beverly Hill 14.50 15.34 1
40 Garcia, Perla California 14.90 15.58 1

Women 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Yeager, Mary Newport Harb 27.80 27.44 6 10
2 Foster, Damillia Savanna 27.20 27.62 7 8
3 Gifford, Hannah San Clemente 27.73 5 6
4 Barnard, Breanna Aliso Niguel 28.20 27.86 5 5
5 Bricker, Carissa Dana Hills 27.30 27.93 7 4
6 Adams, Alexandria Northwood 29.22 28.23 3 3
7 Cuevas, Myrna Katella 28.06 28.33 6 2
8 Merritt, Elaine Mission Viej 26.50 28.58 7 1
9 McSkane, Michelle Santa Margar 28.83 28.66 4
10 Hughes, Kerry Irvine 28.50 28.87 5
11 Wong, Stacey Segerstrom 27.90 28.89 6
12 Rieck, Holly Capo Valley 28.00 28.96 6
13 King, Taylor Aliso Niguel 27.60 29.09 7
13 Ford, Terry La Serna 32.00 29.09 2
15 Manago, Nicole Santa Margar 27.79 29.15 7
16 Marquez, Stella Arcadia 28.20 29.18 5
17 Petersen, Melissa Tesoro 28.97 29.35 4
18 Velez, Carly Capo Valley 28.50 29.37 5
19 Gillins, Sara San Clemente 29.40 5
20 Jacob, Cassie Woodbridge 28.70 29.46 4
21 Cerda, Kathryn La Serna 29.55 2
22 Robinson, Tara Fountain Vll 29.50 29.59 3
23 Daviss, Kayla Beckman 29.50 29.82 3
24 Purandare, Maithilee Irvine 28.60 29.89 5
25 Walter, Lindsey Huntington B 29.98 2
26 park, sujean Northwood 30.44 30.17 2
27 Ogainen, Abieyawa Esperanza 27.78 30.19 7
28 Jordan, Sydney Foothill 31.00 30.35 2
29 Kobrin, Sara Irvine 29.80 30.38 3
30 Bell, Lynae Colony 28.70 30.50 4
31 Cruz, Rachel Katella 28.90 30.55 4
32 Okereke, Jennifer Foothill 30.00 30.60 2
33 Salandra, Monica Beverly Hill 30.66 2
34 Savaadra, Joanna Irvine 29.00 30.68 3
35 White, Emily Mission Viej 28.00 30.73 6
36 Galicia, Beatriz California 30.79 2
37 Garcia, Samantha Woodbridge 29.50 30.94 3
38 Kempler, Alex Laguna Beach 28.70 30.98 4
39 Haney, Tiffany Beverly Hill 30.00 31.45 3
40 Vargas, Emily Colony 29.10 31.93 3

Women 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bricker, Carissa Dana Hills 1:02.47 1:01.91 5 10
2 Adams, Alexandria Northwood 1:09.00 1:02.51 1 8
3 Carney, Claire Dana Hills 1:03.50 1:03.44 5 6
4 Reed, Lora Fountain Vll 1:02.12 1:03.53 5 5
5 Rahmann, Julia Irvine 1:05.00 1:04.65 4 4
6 Gibson, Emiko Newport Harb 1:06.10 1:05.48 3 3
7 Victor, Holly Esperanza 1:03.91 1:05.53 5 2
8 Dimiceli, Taylor Fountain Vll 1:06.13 1:05.61 3 1
9 Petersen, Melissa Tesoro 1:05.60 1:05.78 4
10 Smith, Kaitlyn San Clemente 56.62 1:05.79 4
11 Ansara, Jordan Aliso Niguel 1:02.20 1:05.85 5
12 Swift, Natalie Newport Harb 1:04.50 1:06.65 4
13 Ploof, Stephanie Aliso Niguel 1:04.30 1:06.71 4
14 Jacob, Cassie Woodbridge 1:08.10 1:06.77 2
15 Ronses, Beverly Laguna Beach 1:06.00 1:06.82 3
16 Rea, Rachel Esperanza 1:05.10 1:06.89 4
17 Galicia, Beatriz California 1:07.15 1
18 Medina, Valerie La Serna 1:01.60 1:07.19 5
19 Elliot, Taelor Northwood 1:10.00 1:07.27 1
20 Einbinder, Nicole Beckman 1:06.50 1:07.30 3
21 Joos, Logan Colony 1:09.00 1:07.53 1
22 Frutos, Bianca Capo Valley 1:08.00 1:08.85 2
23 Woo, Brittany Arcadia 1:07.80 1:09.25 3
23 Blank, Elise Capo Valley 1:08.00 1:09.25 3
25 Jonus, Hannah Laguna Beach 1:09.00 1:09.47 2
26 Friedman, Elizabeth Beverly Hill 1:08.00 1:10.08 2
27 Iwaki, Nicole Segerstrom 1:08.00 1:11.46 2
28 Garcia, Samantha Woodbridge 1:11.50 1:11.52 1
29 Khorram, Nikki Beckman 1:08.90 1:13.50 2
30 Cruz, Rachel Katella 1:07.00 1:13.78 3
31 Torres, Kim Segerstrom 1:12.00 1:16.73 1

Women 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meng, Lindsey Canyon-Ana 2:20.00 2:25.06 10
2 Corbin, Nicci Tesoro 2:23.26 2:25.10 8
3 Lorentzen, Paige Capo Valley 2:31.10 2:27.29 6
4 Mann, Molly San Clemente 2:32.90 2:28.38 5
5 Gray, Sydney Beverly Hill 2:30.00 2:29.55 4
6 Gomez, Sheridan Dana Hills 2:30.00 2:29.89 3
7 Ohana, Tatum San Clemente 2:31.30 2:30.56 2
8 Devlin, Claire Tesoro 2:35.50 2:30.70 1
9 Marshall, Mikayla Mission Viej 2:30.89
10 Gushue, Ariane Foothill 2:30.00 2:31.22
11 Ramirez, Dolores Savanna 2:23.00 2:31.81
12 Simmons, Brianna Beverly Hill 2:32.00 2:32.09
13 Lin, Yola Aliso Niguel 2:36.00 2:32.15
14 Dang, Vivian Dana Hills 2:34.00 2:32.54
15 Guzman, Breann California 2:32.00 2:33.41
16 Ward, Madyson Fountain Vll 2:32.00 2:33.71
17 Medina, Valerie La Serna 2:30.00 2:36.04
18 Williams, Rachel La Serna 2:32.00 2:36.12
19 Ansara, Jordan Aliso Niguel 2:34.00 2:36.65
20 Baldoz, Kristen Esperanza 2:37.00
21 Wang, Iris Arcadia 2:40.00 2:37.75
22 Martinez, Catherine Fountain Vll 2:38.00 2:38.18
23 Case, Megan Newport Harb 2:38.00 2:38.54
24 Cantoran, Lupe Segerstrom 2:45.00 2:38.55
25 Han, Grace Irvine 2:36.00 2:38.69
26 Vaccaro, Francesca Esperanza 2:42.90 2:38.74
27 Vazquez, Marilyn California 2:36.00 2:40.25
28 Escobedo, Jacqueline Loara 2:35.00 2:40.46
29 Liu, Jessica Northwood 2:40.00 2:41.20
30 Bradley, Susie Mission Viej 2:42.92
31 Chang, Devina Irvine 2:45.00 2:43.08
32 Heavirland, Chantal Santa Margar 2:49.00 2:43.12
33 Lee, Danielle Arcadia 2:38.90 2:44.47
34 Clark, Brittany Santa Margar 2:45.00 2:49.11
35 Moralieva, Veronika Woodbridge 2:49.50 2:52.04
36 Chan, Annie Woodbridge 2:50.00 2:52.35
37 Gaytan, Kristin Katella 2:40.00 2:52.39
38 Hernandez, noemi Segerstrom 3:02.00 2:54.25
39 Delgado, Kathy Colony 3:01.00 2:54.33
40 Colcasure, Tara Colony 3:01.00 3:00.19
41 Espinoza, Melissa Loara 2:55.00 3:02.11
42 Bravo, Estrellita Katella 2:45.00 3:06.03

Women 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wyson, Danica Aliso Niguel 5:24.00 5:23.87 10
2 Shargay, Carrie Irvine 5:23.00 5:26.96 8
3 Carmille, Garcia Fountain Vll 5:25.00 5:28.30 6
4 White, Kayla Dana Hills 5:46.00 5:30.31 5
5 Ernst, Chelsea Capo Valley 5:24.50 5:30.65 4
6 Navarrette, Xochitl Colony 5:34.00 5:31.36 3
7 Palmer, Alison San Clemente 5:34.40 5:33.86 2
8 Gray, Sydney Beverly Hill 5:44.00 5:34.73 1
9 Deacon, Natasha Aliso Niguel 5:40.00 5:35.48
10 Sarris, Tori Newport Harb 5:38.00 5:37.60
11 Schafer, Abby Capo Valley 5:26.00 5:38.52
12 Jackson, A.J. Dana Hills 5:38.86
13 Hanson, Molly Esperanza 5:40.60 5:40.30
14 Daugherty, Savannah Woodbridge 5:51.20 5:40.56
15 Evans, Nicole Woodbridge 5:40.00 5:40.68
16 Sanchez, Sabrina Segerstrom 5:30.00 5:47.73
17 Gushue, Ariane Foothill 5:29.39 5:47.74
18 Talbot, Brooke Santa Margar 5:50.42 5:48.54
19 Pappalardo, Nicole Jserra 5:40.00 5:48.59
20 Chou, Helen Arcadia 6:02.30 5:50.42
21 Mann, Lindsey Santa Margar 5:57.29 5:52.73
22 Reyes, Maritza California 5:35.00 5:53.04
23 Scott-Busenbark, Megan Northwood 5:50.00 5:53.49
24 Silvas, Karen Segerstrom 5:45.00 5:53.50
25 Nutting, Elke Tesoro 6:20.30 5:57.91
26 Huerta, Lizett Colony 6:01.00 5:58.43
27 Eulogio, Natalie Northwood 5:55.00 5:59.63
28 Morozumi, Yuka Irvine 6:04.00 5:59.77
29 Vaday, Michelle Jserra 5:45.00 6:01.19
30 Martinez, Catherine Fountain Vll 5:38.00 6:02.48
31 Munn, Justene Tesoro 6:19.40 6:03.19
32 Griffie, Emma Esperanza 6:03.92
33 Liao, Joyce Arcadia 5:58.60 6:08.86
34 Mendez, Paulina Savanna 6:30.00 6:11.42
35 Huber, Morgan Mission Viej 6:12.48
36 Gaytan, Yessica California 5:43.00 6:12.92
37 Moore, Tiffany Beverly Hill 6:10.00 6:14.23
38 Giron, Debera Katella 6:20.00 6:19.43
39 Long, Jenna Beckman 6:09.30 6:20.60
40 Lezama, Yesenia Katella 6:15.00 6:26.22
41 Nunez, Karla Loara 6:10.00 6:48.34
42 Kieu, Stephanie Huntington B 6:15.00 6:49.73
43 Escobedo, Griselda Loara 7:01.89
-- Mann, Molly San Clemente 5:32.50 NT

Women 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wyson, Danica Aliso Niguel 11:45.00 11:29.27 10
2 Cota, Paxton Dana Hills 11:10.10 11:36.71 8
3 Shargay, Carrie Irvine 11:25.00 11:38.19 6
4 Carmille, Garcia Fountain Vll 11:31.00 11:41.57 5
5 LaRue, Amy Tesoro 12:10.20 11:44.46 4
6 Sarris, Tori Newport Harb 11:47.95 11:46.36 3
7 Deacon, Natasha Aliso Niguel 12:10.00 11:53.51 2
8 Beresford, Laura Dana Hills 11:30.00 11:55.76 1
9 Bell, Hannah Esperanza 12:14.20 11:56.05
10 Evans, Nicole Woodbridge 12:45.00 12:04.80
11 Sanchez, Sabrina Segerstrom 12:45.00 12:14.75
12 Amiri, Layla Esperanza 12:20.00 12:30.76
13 Lara, Marissa Woodbridge 12:58.70 12:31.29
14 Talbot, Brooke Santa Margar 12:35.00 12:33.00
15 Mann, Lindsey Santa Margar 12:35.00 12:45.47
16 Contreras, Cynthia California 12:30.00 13:00.79
17 leslie, shannon Northwood 13:00.00 13:03.15
18 Ewing, Kristen Beckman 13:03.30 13:04.02
19 Lopez, Erica Colony 14:00.00 13:04.08
20 Liao, Joyce Arcadia 13:05.50 13:10.44
21 Chou, Helen Arcadia 13:20.60 13:11.21
22 kumar, avantika Northwood 13:00.00 13:15.32
23 Yegan, Brooke Capo Valley 13:05.00 13:18.06
24 Hildt, Chelsea Tesoro 12:55.90 13:29.84
25 Pearson, Stephanie Mission Viej 13:50.00 13:30.49
26 Piiwaa, Kayla Colony 14:00.00 13:36.51
27 Cook, Alyssa Pacifica (G. 12:48.00 13:44.81
28 Garcia, Melissa California 12:56.00 13:50.80
29 Jacobus, Marissa Pacifica (G. 14:32.30 13:51.17
30 Santana, Erica Sonora 14:20.00 13:56.18
31 Monteroso, Danielle Capo Valley 12:55.00 14:17.80
-- Mann, Molly San Clemente 12:20.00 NT
-- Arboleda, Alyssa Sonora 13:15.00 NT
-- Reyes, Kimberly Loara 12:50.00 NT
-- Quinby, Ellie University-I 12:40.00 NT
-- Palmer, Alison San Clemente 12:18.20 NT
-- Rodriquez, Kayley Beckman 12:49.90 NT

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bubinski, Annie Dana Hills 16.82 16.54 4 10
2 Jones, Megan Dana Hills 16.65 17.18 4 8
3 Elliott, Sydney Mission Viej 16.91 18.01 4 6
4 Steeg, Katherine Woodbridge 19.90 18.51 2 5
5 Clark, Camille Beckman 17.50 18.63 3 4
6 Charles, Erica Irvine 18.40 18.81 3 3
7 Zhang, Grace Woodbridge 19.10 18.89 2 2
8 Park, Julie Canyon-Ana 17.20 18.91 4 1
9 Gross, Jamie Aliso Niguel 18.80 19.04 2
10 Hall, Kayli Beckman 19.19 3
11 Spraker, Lauren Santa Margar 19.24 19.74 2
12 Raffi, Liza Beverly Hill 18.00 19.76 3
13 Toth, Jessica Santa Margar 18.50 19.84 3
14 Galloway, Erin Aliso Niguel 19.20 20.05 2
15 Hacker, Avery Mission Viej 17.19 20.08 4
16 Oseguera, Alisha California 20.11 2
17 Facey, Jordan Esperanza 18.70 20.66 2
18 Tran, Alice Segerstrom 20.30 20.91 1
19 Lampkin, Triana Irvine 18.60 21.86 3
20 Ascencio, Jasmine California 18.60 22.19 3
21 Wilcox, Morgan Tesoro 21.00 22.23 1
22 Lovett, Taryn Tesoro 21.00 22.66 1
23 Ly, Karrie Katella 16.00 23.02 4

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Megan Dana Hills 48.50 50.24 5 10
2 Clark, Camille Beckman 54.20 50.55 3 8
3 Elliott, Sydney Mission Viej 48.10 50.67 5 6
4 Park, Julie Canyon-Ana 51.10 51.23 5 5
5 Bubinski, Annie Dana Hills 50.20 51.83 5 4
6 Toth, Jessica Santa Margar 51.00 51.97 5 3
7 Steeg, Katherine Woodbridge 51.70 52.27 5 2
8 Hassell, Denise Pacifica (G. 52.48 2 1
9 Molfetta, Allison Aliso Niguel 52.20 52.97 4
10 Gross, Jamie Aliso Niguel 53.20 53.28 4
11 Oseguera, Alisha California 54.43 2
12 Armstrong, Jessica Santa Margar 52.00 54.46 5
13 Ostrov, Llana Woodbridge 54.79 3
14 Fischer, Melinda Newport Harb 57.00 55.33 3
15 Hsieh, Sharon Mission Viej 52.00 55.87 4
16 Longino, Augustina Foothill 57.40 56.21 2
17 Facey, Jordan Esperanza 52.70 56.90 4
18 Raffi, Liza Beverly Hill 59.00 57.60 2
19 Ketsdever, Jocelyn Fountain Vll 55.35 57.97 3
20 Hall, Kayli Beckman 58.59 4
21 Lovett, Taryn Tesoro 56.00 58.85 3
22 Tran, Alice Segerstrom 56.70 1:00.52 3
23 Wilcox, Morgan Tesoro 56.00 1:00.86 3
24 Reagers, Abigail Katella 53.50 1:04.16 4
25 Guillen, Elizabeth Loara 1:00.00 1:07.25 2
-- Troboas, Emiie Esperanza 52.60 NT 4

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 'A' 51.80 52.43 3 10
2 San Clemente 'A' 53.00 52.49 3 8
3 Mission Viejo 'A' 52.10 52.97 3 6
4 Newport Harbor 'A' 52.90 53.35 3 5
5 Fountain Vlly 'A' 53.36 53.53 3 4
6 Capo Valley 'A' 54.00 54.60 2 3
7 Tesoro 'A' 57.00 54.85 1 2
8 Irvine 'A' 53.50 54.94 2 1
9 Esperanza 'A' 53.79 55.39 3
10 Katella 'A' 55.00 55.42 1
11 Beckman 'A' 53.70 55.65 3
12 Pacifica (G.G.) 'A' 55.66 1
13 California 'A' 55.40 56.50 1
14 Northwood 'A' 55.00 56.64 1
15 Arcadia 'A' 54.30 57.35 2
16 Segerstrom 'A' 57.80 58.43 1

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fountain Vlly 'A' 4:20.00 4:20.66 3 10
2 Dana Hills 'A' 4:15.00 4:21.28 3 8
3 San Clemente 'A' 4:29.10 4:22.04 2 6
4 Newport Harbor 'A' 4:24.00 4:22.59 3 5
5 Irvine 'A' 4:32.00 4:28.45 2 4
6 Colony 'A' 4:36.80 4:30.56 2 3
7 Aliso Niguel 'A' 4:22.00 4:33.74 3 2
8 Beckman 'A' 4:31.60 4:34.36 2 1
9 Woodbridge 'A' 4:37.00 4:37.07 2
10 Arcadia 'A' 4:24.30 4:38.27 3
11 La Serna 'A' 4:36.15 4:40.06 2
12 Mission Viejo 'A' 4:14.94 4:41.49 3
13 Katella 'A' 4:40.00 4:41.87 2

Women High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Usguaard, Tori Dana Hills 4-06.00 4-10.00 10
2 Weisbrich, Carly Foothill 4-06.00 J4-10.00 8
3 Tucker, Ashley Capo Valley 4-08.00 4-08.00 6
4 Wilcox, Morgan Tesoro 4-06.00 J4-08.00 5
5 given, holly Northwood 4-04.00 4-06.00 4
6 Dahl, Carly University-I 4-06.00 J4-06.00 2.50
6 Ebrahim, Shireen Dana Hills 4-06.00 J4-06.00 2.50
7 Rische, Victoria Foothill 4-04.00 J4-06.00 0.50
7 Beymer, Christy Mission Viej J4-06.00 0.50
9 Viera, Danielle Capo Valley 4-10.00 J4-06.00
11 Petersen, Melissa Tesoro 4-04.00 4-04.00
11 Hacker, Avery Mission Viej 4-06.00 4-04.00
11 Williams, Jazman Katella 4-02.00 4-04.00
11 qi, dian Northwood 4-08.00 4-04.00
11 Rappaport, Lauren Aliso Niguel 4-04.00 4-04.00
11 Medeiros, Kelsey Santa Margar 4-04.00
11 Cameron, Jessica Pacifica (G. 4-04.00
11 Williams, Samantha Sonora 4-08.00 4-04.00
11 Livesay, Taylor Sonora 4-06.00 4-04.00
20 Steeg, Katherine Woodbridge 4-02.00 4-02.00
20 Terranova, Morgan California 4-02.00 4-02.00
20 Smith, Kaitlyn San Clemente 4-06.00 4-02.00
20 Abdulla, Shannon Aliso Niguel 4-06.00 4-02.00
20 Kirkland, Danielle Fountain Vll 4-06.00 4-02.00
20 Ascencio, Jasmine California 4-02.00 4-02.00
20 Castillo, Claire Newport Harb 4-04.00 4-02.00
-- Emery, Brooke Huntington B 4-00.00 NH
-- Gardner, Natalie Pacifica (G. 4-04.00 NH
-- Crowley, Anna Fountain Vll 4-08.00 NH
-- Elliott, Allie Woodbridge 4-02.00 NH
-- Fischer, Melinda Newport Harb 4-06.00 NH
-- Wolf, Michelle Beverly Hill 4-00.00 NH
-- Fisher, Allie San Clemente 4-02.00 NH
-- Wilkesman, Amber Loara 4-05.00 NH
-- Rubio, Cindy Segerstrom 5-00.00 NH
-- Spraker, Lauren Santa Margar 4-06.00 NH
-- Ryan, Samantha Beverly Hill 4-00.00 NH
-- Birdsell, Caitlin Beckman 5-01.00 NH
-- Tomich, Emily Beckman 4-08.00 NH
-- Johnson, Catherine Irvine 4-06.00 NH
-- Reagers, Abigail Katella 4-02.00 NH

Women Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Loschiavo, Amy Huntington B 10-06.00 10
2 Rische, Victoria Foothill 7-00.00 9-00.00 8
3 Krugman, Allison Newport Harb 8-06.00 J9-00.00 6
4 Dehring, Bryce Dana Hills 7-06.00 8-00.00 5
5 Peloquin, Emma Fountain Vll 7-06.00 7-06.00 4
6 Reagers, Abigail Katella 7-00.00 J7-06.00 3
7 Bagan, Christina San Clemente 8-00.00 J7-06.00 2
8 Lunden, Brittany Colony 7-09.00 6-06.00 0.16
8 Ireland, Briana Capo Valley 7-06.00 6-06.00 0.16
8 Tran, Vijvy Mission Viej 6-06.00 0.16
8 Bridges, JJ Capo Valley 6-06.00 0.16
8 Lee, Danielle Arcadia 7-00.00 6-06.00 0.16
8 Nightingale, Emily Mission Viej 6-06.00 0.16
14 DiBane, Katit Dana Hills 6-00.00
14 Maldonado, Danelle California 6-00.00
-- Jensen, Jessica Foothill 6-00.00 NH
-- Steele, Stephanie Tesoro 6-06.00 NH
-- Vidmar, Emily Tesoro 6-06.00 NH
-- Winter, Micah Beverly Hill 6-00.00 NH
-- Johnson, Nicole Aliso Niguel 6-06.00 NH
-- Morse, Melissa Fountain Vll 7-06.00 NH
-- Giron, Debera Katella 6-06.00 NH
-- Castillo, Jacquelyn California 6-00.00 NH
-- Roberts, Madalyn Mater Dei 10-00.00 NH
-- Sandoval, Dionne Arcadia 6-06.00 NH
-- Perez, Natalie Aliso Niguel 6-06.00 NH

Women Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 DiBene, Katie Dana Hills 16-05.00 16-02.00 10
2 Walter, Lindsey Huntington B 15-09.00 15-06.00 8
3 Dahl, Carly University-I 14-05.00 15-05.00 6
4 Hassell, Denise Pacifica (G. 15-00.00 15-03.00 5
5 park, sujean Northwood 13-04.00 15-02.50 4
6 Greffin, Kelsey Tesoro 14-09.00 15-01.50 3
7 qi, dian Northwood 14-04.00 15-00.00 2
8 Williams, Jazman Katella 14-00.00 14-11.00 1
9 Beymer, Christy Mission Viej 14-05.50
10 Fry, Michelle Arcadia 15-02.00 14-01.00
10 Lotcamp, Alexa Dana Hills 14-01.00
12 Joseph, Pamela Arcadia 14-11.00 13-10.00
12 Rubio, Cindy Segerstrom 14-06.00 13-10.00
14 Livesay, Taylor Sonora 13-00.00 13-08.00
14 Noceda, Olivia Tesoro 15-00.00 13-08.00
16 Alstatt, Tessa Capo Valley 13-06.00
17 Calentino, Paige Santa Margar 13-09.50 13-01.00
17 Nguyen, Patricia Pacifica (G. 13-06.00 13-01.00
19 Emery, Brooke Huntington B 12-07.00
20 Fritz, Joslyn Foothill 12-05.50
21 Varga, Tyler Capo Valley 14-00.00 12-04.00
22 Arthur, Zoe Capo Valley 14-00.00 12-02.00
23 Rappaport, Lauren Aliso Niguel 14-00.00 12-00.00
24 Parker, Melanie Mission Viej 13-08.00 11-10.00
25 Jelnick, Jeralyn Aliso Niguel 14-06.00 11-02.00
-- Johnson, Catherine Irvine 14-06.00 ND
-- Buckingham, Elizabeth Newport Harb 14-02.00 ND
-- Chong, Alejandra Loara 10-07.00 ND
-- Garcia, Perla California ND
-- Barkema, Kaylin San Clemente 13-06.00 ND
-- Kang, Angie Beverly Hill 12-00.00 ND
-- Mathews, Dominique Beckman 12-03.00 ND
-- Aguilar, Cynthia Foothill 12-09.00 ND
-- Reyes, Kimberly Loara 14-02.00 ND
-- Kirkland, Danielle Fountain Vll 14-06.00 ND
-- Gaytan, Kristin Katella 12-00.00 ND
-- Armstrong, Alexa Beckman 12-07.00 ND
-- Timpke, Summer Colony 13-00.00 ND
-- Angelo, Julia Sonora 14-03.00 ND

Women Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rogers, Haley University-I 31-00.00 33-08.00 10
2 Dahl, Carly University-I 33-09.00 33-06.00 8
3 DiBene, Katie Dana Hills 33-01.00 33-00.00 6
4 Fedden, Haley Dana Hills 27-02.00 31-03.00 5
5 Urias, Marissa Mission Viej 32-03.00 31-00.00 4
6 Williams, Jazman Katella 28-00.00 30-11.00 3
7 Haydock, Sarah Fountain Vll 32-06.00 30-09.00 2
8 park, sujean Northwood 29-00.00 30-00.00 1
9 qi, dian Northwood 30-00.00 29-05.00
10 Joseph, Pamela Arcadia 30-06.00 28-05.00
11 Friese, Megan Pacifica (G. 29-00.00 28-01.00
11 Patel, Carissa Aliso Niguel 27-00.00 28-01.00
13 Noceda, Olivia Tesoro 26-00.00 27-08.00
14 Greenroyd, Emma Pacifica (G. 28-00.00 27-01.00
15 Dailey, Chris Capo Valley 30-00.00 27-00.00
15 Alstatt, Tessa Capo Valley 27-00.00
17 DeVore, Lauren Foothill 26-00.00 26-05.00
18 Gasser, Jordon Capo Valley 31-00.00 26-03.00
18 Tomp, Lexie Santa Margar 26-04.00 26-03.00
20 Hacker, Avery Mission Viej 32-01.00 26-00.00
21 Del Carmen, Camille Santa Margar 26-05.00 25-08.00
22 Emery, Brooke Huntington B 26-05.00 24-09.00
23 Rappaport, Lauren Aliso Niguel 27-06.00 24-07.00
24 Mejia, Stephanie Katella 24-00.00 24-00.00
-- Williams, Samantha Sonora 25-07.00 ND
-- Kang, Angie Beverly Hill 25-00.00 ND
-- Livesay, Taylor Sonora 29-04.00 ND
-- Elbaz, Samantha Beverly Hill 25-00.00 ND
-- Armstrong, Alexa Beckman 25-08.00 ND
-- Bouchard, Susan Foothill 26-00.00 ND
-- Reyes, Kimberly Loara 25-03.00 ND
-- Rubio, Cindy Segerstrom 31-03.00 ND
-- Pachorek, Corey Arcadia 30-09.00 ND

Women Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roberson, Keanna Aliso Niguel 31-00.00 31-04.00 10
2 Drake, Xel ha Irvine 37-00.00 31-00.50 8
3 Raitt, Louisa University-I 28-04.00 28-09.00 6
4 Reedy, Julia Mission Viej 30-01.00 27-02.00 5
5 Costello, Ashley Mission Viej 30-01.00 26-03.50 4
6 Luper, Breane Esperanza 25-10.00 3
7 Evans, Melyssa Pacifica (G. 25-00.00 25-07.50 2
8 Do, San Irvine 26-00.00 25-07.00 1
9 Felix, Dominique Savanna 26-06.50 24-08.00
10 Rocha, Theresa Esperanza 28-00.00 24-05.00
11 Hustrulid, Amanda Dana Hills 22-04.00 24-04.50
12 Bell, Rachel Beckman 22-03.00 23-04.00
13 Sims, Jasmine El Toro 21-08.00 23-00.00
14 Giambone, Nicole Huntington B 28-02.00 22-08.25
15 Miller, Brianna Capo Valley 20-00.00 22-02.50
16 Muratude, Rebecca El Toro 22-10.00 22-00.00
17 Faitasia, Becka Katella 28-00.00 21-07.50
18 Giron, Debera Katella 30-00.00 21-05.50
19 hill, olivia Northwood 22-00.00 21-04.50
20 Gustafson, Natalie Foothill 26-05.00 20-07.00
21 Hamill, Stephanie Beckman 20-02.00 20-04.00
22 Sandoval, Dionne Arcadia 20-00.00
23 Chou, Helen Arcadia 19-01.00
24 Breault, Alex Dana Hills 17-05.00 17-00.00
24 Negrete, Janet Loara 17-00.00
-- Inskeep, Alyssa Loara 18-00.00 ND
-- Thompson, Kasey Newport Harb 27-00.00 ND
-- Wolf, Michelle Beverly Hill 29-00.00 ND
-- Squires, Andraya Sonora 24-00.00 ND
-- Deming, LeighAnna Sonora 20-00.00 ND
-- Asuega, Pasene Fountain Vll 33-04.00 ND
-- Moss, Breanna Colony 28-00.00 ND
-- Rodriguez, Alexandria Capo Valley 20-00.00 ND
-- Gonzalez, Albina Segerstrom 25-09.00 ND
-- Leuta, Valerie Fountain Vll 33-02.00 ND

Women Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Drake, Xel ha Irvine 105-00 113-00 10
2 Leuta, Valerie Fountain Vll 90-06 105-07 8
3 Roberson, Keanna Aliso Niguel 85-00 100-02 6
4 Reedy, Julia Mission Viej 77-00 86-01 5
5 Giambone, Nicole Huntington B 74-06 82-07 4
6 Asuega, Pasene Fountain Vll 90-04 82-04 3
7 Bell, Rachel Beckman 60-04 79-11 2
8 Miller, Brianna Capo Valley 75-00 78-09 1
9 Hainey, Breanne Esperanza 77-08
10 Ramirez, Corina University-I 75-01
11 Mac Millan, Emily Mission Viej 75-00 73-11
12 hill, olivia Northwood 68-00 72-08
13 Gomez, Victoria Katella
14 Sims, Jasmine El Toro 66-02.50 71-04
15 Do, San Irvine 85-00 69-09
16 Squires, Andraya Sonora 85-00 66-05
17 Gustafson, Natalie Foothill 76-05 59-05
18 Felix, Dominique Savanna 66-08 58-09
19 Evans, Melyssa Pacifica (G. 80-00 57-07
20 Lewis, Katie Beckman 53-06 56-09
21 Hustrulid, Amanda Dana Hills 56-05 53-07
22 Snyder, Shannon Pacifica (G. 49-00
23 Khamedoost, Eleena Capo Valley 47-06
24 Sandoval, Dionne Arcadia 46-07
25 Abowd, Anna Santa Margar 58-08 46-05
26 Terrones, Liliana Katella 45-02
27 Tran, Victoria Arcadia 61-00 30-07
-- Wolf, Michelle Beverly Hill 60-00 ND
-- Inskeep, Alyssa Loara 52-00 ND
-- Garwood, Rebecca California 55-00 ND
-- Boyle, Briana Loara 56-00 ND
-- Breault, Alex Dana Hills 36-02 ND
-- Foster, Rachel El Toro 79-09.25 ND
-- Gonzalez, Albina Segerstrom 75-06 ND
-- Lagatta, Andrea Santa Margar 49-09 ND
-- Rocha, Theresa Esperanza 80-00 ND

Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fischetti, Mikey Dana Hills 11.10 11.19 7 10
2 Kessman, Dallas Mission Viej 11.00 11.50 8 8
3 Branker, Joey Mission Viej 11.00 11.51 7 6
4 Liefveld, Nigel La Serna 10.97 11.53 8 5
5 Kuo, Samuel University-I 10.90 11.57 8 4
6 Tresvant, Trevon Dominguez 10.80 11.62 8 3
7 Suss, Tyler Jserra 11.00 11.63 8 2
8 Willis, Joel Pacifica (G. 11.03 11.67 7 1
9 Hooper, Ted Arcadia 10.80 11.71 8
10 Espino, David San Clemente 11.36 11.75 5
11 Bassett, Kenny Beverly Hill 11.76 8
12 Nichols, Chris Servite 11.11 11.78 6
13 Jones, Terris California 11.40 11.80 4
14 Portis, Greg Servite 11.22 11.81 6
15 Tadlock, Dean Aliso Niguel 11.50 11.85 4
16 Carter, Ricky San Clemente 11.86 2
16 Dilbeck, Jack Huntington B 11.50 11.86 3
18 Amrine, Aaron Segerstrom 11.90 11.88 1
19 Curbelo, Kevin La Serna 11.24 11.95 6
20 Piquinto, Adrian Century 11.30 11.98 5
21 Grimm, A. Dominguez 12.01 7
22 Hernandez, Christian California 11.50 12.08 4
23 Dailey, Blake Aliso Niguel 11.70 12.09 2
24 Betonte, Joel Newport Harb 11.20 12.10 6
25 Austin, Christian Northwood 11.80 12.13 2
26 Wu, John Fountain Vll 11.41 12.18 4
26 Wilkins, Sterling Beckman 11.30 12.18 5
28 Garcia, Dylan Fountain Vll 11.30 12.19 5
29 Cox, Trayvon Canyon-Ana 11.20 12.21 6
30 A., Hector Laguna Beach 11.60 12.23 3
31 Bautista, Anthony Loara 11.80 12.25 2
32 Allen, Joseph Tesoro 11.80 12.26 2
33 Rodriguez, Santiago Foothill 11.80 12.29 2
34 Grant, Kyle Colony 11.10 12.31 7
34 Mercurio, Nick Canyon-Ana 11.30 12.31 5
36 Murrietta, Brian Segerstrom 12.20 12.38 1
36 Medina, Justin Colony 11.50 12.38 3
38 Janisch, Jason Dana Hills 11.60 12.51 3
39 Delaney, Kiran Irvine 11.80 12.52 2
40 McCain, Nick Woodbridge 12.00 12.56 1
41 Murphy, Brandon Katella 11.90 12.59 2
42 Dumas, Tony Savanna 11.50 12.60 3
43 Fipps, Cole Pacifica (G. 11.07 12.70 7
44 Chang, Ryan Beckman 11.90 12.73 1
45 Solomon, Dean Woodbridge 12.00 12.81 1
46 Grass, Jeremy Loara 11.95 12.96 1
47 Carter, Dexter Katella 12.00 13.13 1

Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Middlebrooks, Kyle Fountain Vll 22.02 22.43 8 10
2 Harrison, Devin Dana Hills 22.63 22.46 8 8
3 Liefveld, Nigel La Serna 22.33 22.88 8 5.50
3 Branker, Joey Mission Viej 22.60 22.88 8 5.50
5 Brady, Jonathon Capo Valley 22.70 23.18 7 4
6 Wallace, Eddie San Clemente 22.98 23.24 6 3
7 Gamino, Dudley California 23.80 23.68 4 2
8 Willis, Joel Pacifica (G. 23.66 23.70 4 1
9 Bassett, Kenny Beverly Hill 23.73 7
10 Miranda, Johnny Segerstrom 23.40 23.79 5
11 Piquinto, Adrian Century 23.10 23.85 6
11 Vetter, Eric Esperanza 22.70 23.85 7
13 Tadlock, Dean Aliso Niguel 23.20 23.92 5
14 Moan, Patrick Huntington B 23.88 23.93 3
15 Quintanilla, Luis Segerstrom 23.87 23.96 3
16 Betonte, Joel Newport Harb 23.10 24.03 6
17 Kilson, Jonathan Aliso Niguel 23.50 24.16 5
18 Paiz, Xavier Servite 23.23 24.21 5
19 Peaks, Elliot Beverly Hill 22.70 24.27 7
20 Hernandez, Christian California 23.90 24.29 3
21 Rubalcava, Lorenzo Katella 23.50 24.34 4
22 Bladen, Gilroy Dominguez 22.50 24.37 8
23 Ma, Jason Fountain Vll 23.11 24.40 6
24 Tresvant, Trevon Dominguez 22.00 24.45 8
25 Portis, Greg Servite 23.05 24.53 6
25 Langham, Trent Pacifica (G. 24.53 5
27 Carter, Ricky San Clemente 23.81 24.55 4
28 Brower, Derek Tesoro 24.26 24.68 2
29 Austin, Christian Northwood 24.30 24.74 2
30 Rodriguez, Christopher La Serna 22.70 24.79 7
31 McCain, Nick Woodbridge 25.10 24.80 1
32 Taylor, Haefer Dana Hills 24.86 4
33 Grant, Kyle Colony 22.60 24.98 8
34 Halasz, Nolan Tesoro 26.60 25.00 1
35 Dumas, Tony Savanna 23.72 25.11 4
36 Delaney, Kiran Irvine 24.00 25.23 2
36 Hsieh, Teddy Northwood 24.60 25.23 2
38 Moore, Chris Woodbridge 24.80 25.51 2
39 Murphy, Brandon Katella 25.00 25.54 1
40 Gupta, Sid Irvine 25.00 25.57 1
41 Chang, Ryan Beckman 25.70 25.72 1
42 Barnett, Josh Canyon-Ana 23.30 25.93 5
43 Suss, Tyler Jserra 23.12 27.45 6
-- Goswami, Omar Loara 23.90 NT 3
-- Peistrezenivich, Pat Loara 23.90 NT 3
-- Harris, Graham Laguna Beach 23.89 NT 3
-- Ribaudo, Will Foothill 23.90 NT 3
-- Pigden, Sean Laguna Beach 23.89 NT 3

Men 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harrison, Devin Dana Hills 50.30 48.98 8 10
2 Taylor, Tubotein Canyon-Ana 48.83 49.08 8 8
3 Grant, Kivon Dominguez 49.50 49.45 8 6
4 Baxter, Garrett Canyon-Ana 49.63 50.25 8 5
5 Brady, Jonathon Capo Valley 50.78 50.82 8 4
6 Perez, David Esperanza 50.90 51.02 7 3
7 Terry, Tanner Mission Viej 53.00 51.37 4 2
8 Kilson, Jonathan Aliso Niguel 51.80 51.65 7 1
9 Minnick, Logan Aliso Niguel 53.00 51.73 5
10 Chevallier, Michael Capo Valley 51.60 52.05 7
11 Kovacevich, Jace Servite 52.98 52.28 5
12 Emery, Logan Huntington B 52.96 52.31 5
13 Macdonald, Jeffrey Arcadia 51.30 52.47 7
14 Alvarez, Alex San Clemente 53.36 52.68 4
15 Fay, Tyler Mission Viej 53.00 52.74 5
16 Haughton, Trey Beverly Hill 50.50 52.75 8
17 Harrison, Andrew Esperanza 51.87 52.77 7
18 Glenn, Daniel Santa Margar 52.88 52.90 6
19 Gilroy, A. Dominguez 53.04 8
20 Vega, Adam La Serna 50.06 53.07 8
21 Quintanilla, Luis Segerstrom 54.25 53.11 3
22 Moan, Patrick Huntington B 54.10 53.15 3
23 Guerin, Cole Dana Hills 52.00 53.20 7
24 Long, Christian Servite 52.98 53.21 5
25 Austria, Marc Beckman 52.70 53.23 6
26 Gallagher, Zach Beverly Hill 54.00 53.38 5
27 Rebolledo, Marco Irvine 53.00 53.45 5
28 Bancroft, Mitchell Newport Harb 53.00 53.47 5
29 Brower, Derek Tesoro 54.94 53.57 2
30 Stege, Patrick Santa Margar 53.41 53.82 4
31 Rodriguez, RJ California 53.10 53.86 4
32 Scagliotti, Lucas Irvine 52.50 54.02 6
33 Bailey, Scott Fountain Vll 53.01 54.07 4
34 Munoz, Gabriel Colony 52.40 54.24 6
35 Rubalcava, Lorenzo Katella 53.17 54.28 4
36 Gureghian, Alexander Arcadia 53.10 54.30 4
37 Mark, Sean Tesoro 56.08 54.42 2
38 Moore, Chris Woodbridge 55.10 54.73 2
39 Alexander, Jared Irvine 53.40 54.91 4
40 Garcia, Richard Loara 51.80 55.00 7
41 Friese, Michael Pacifica (G. 55.00 55.21 2
42 Ramsey, Chris Loara 54.00 55.29 3
43 Tran, Danny Fountain Vll 55.28 55.30 2
44 Diaz, Michael La Serna 52.25 55.41 6
45 Miranda, Johnny Segerstrom 52.13 55.45 7
46 Hsieh, Teddy Northwood 55.00 55.80 2
47 Whiting, Chris Northwood 56.00 56.22 2
48 Gupta, Sid Irvine 54.90 56.46 3
49 Hagerott, Kegan Beckman 54.90 56.74 3
50 Posadas, Jonathan Savanna 55.32 57.59 2
51 Dolezal, Mitchell Katella 55.50 58.96 3
52 Garcia, Isacc Colony 54.80 59.65 3

Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Valdes, Ryan Dana Hills 1:54.00 1:55.54 10
2 Confer, Brendon Servite 1:55.87 1:56.70 8
3 Vega, Adam La Serna 1:56.90 1:57.31 6
4 Pinuelas, Erik Camarillo 2:00.28 1:58.89 5
5 Molina, Jesus Dana Hills 1:59.00 1:59.29 4
6 Kelly, Greg Camarillo 1:54.96 2:00.01 3
7 Nevarez, Jose St Margetets 1:59.00 2:00.53 2
8 Cook, Brandon Colony 2:06.00 2:01.19 1
9 Pinches, Brad Canyon-Ana 2:03.00 2:01.47
10 Riley, Anthony Dominguez 2:00.00 2:01.51
11 Vivian, Hutch San Clemente 2:06.00 2:02.06
12 Palazzo, Michael Foothill 2:03.48 2:02.24
13 Stewart, Brandon Dominguez 2:00.00 2:02.54
14 Falcon, Alex Beverly Hill 2:01.00 2:02.57
15 Harrison, Andrew Esperanza 2:01.21 2:03.14
16 Gilbert, Joel Fountain Vll 2:05.00 2:03.76
17 Lipshin, Johny Esperanza 2:03.90 2:03.83
18 Chang, Emmanual Irvine 2:02.50 2:03.91
19 Hernandez, Cesar Segerstrom 2:10.00 2:04.01
20 McElroy, Matt Edison 2:04.49
21 Mendoza, Rudy Segerstrom 2:04.00 2:04.53
22 Melendez, Brandon Mission Viej 1:58.00 2:04.72
23 Decker, Luke Jserra 2:02.00 2:05.41
24 Neev, Matt Laguna Beach 2:02.00 2:05.74
25 Chou, John Fountain Vll 2:03.00 2:05.84
26 Thiede, Matt Edison 2:06.06
27 Norman, Kyle Dana Hills 2:01.00 2:06.09
28 Duarte, Anthony Irvine 2:09.00 2:06.47
29 Lopez, Christian California 2:06.00 2:06.54
30 Zavala, Andy Colony 2:10.00 2:06.67
31 Mejia, David Arcadia 2:06.95
32 Benavides, David Katella 2:05.50 2:07.08
33 Shamsabadi, Sean Aliso Niguel 2:07.00 2:07.21
34 Carlsile, CJ Canyon-Ana 2:05.00 2:07.41
35 Shar, Nicholas Arcadia 2:08.30 2:07.48
36 Lopez, Joshua La Serna 2:02.25 2:07.53
37 Garcia, Eddie Newport Harb 2:06.00 2:07.58
38 Linares, Miguel Loara 2:05.00 2:07.79
39 Austria, Marc Beckman 2:05.30 2:07.80
40 Campana, Alex Foothill 2:07.63 2:07.92
41 Diaz, Sergio Katella 2:08.50 2:08.21
42 Shiravi, Bijan Aliso Niguel 2:10.00 2:08.62
43 Lynn, Jonathon Pacifica (G. 2:09.23 2:08.94
44 McCann, Bryan Tesoro 2:07.20 2:09.04
45 Hagerott, Kegan Beckman 2:08.90 2:09.90
46 Eisenberg, Josh Tesoro 2:12.20 2:10.62
47 Park, Joe Northwood 2:06.50 2:10.63
48 Cook, Dennis Irvine 2:11.00 2:10.95
49 Winther, Austin Capo Valley 2:05.00 2:11.33
50 Vargas, Alex Capo Valley 2:09.00 2:11.60
51 Figueroa, Scott Newport Harb 2:05.57 2:11.70
52 Stanford, Justin Irvine 2:11.00 2:11.74
53 Ullman, Matthew Sonora 2:10.00 2:11.75
54 Rothaus, Trent Servite 2:03.50 2:12.14
55 Ellis, Michael California 2:02.00 2:12.53
56 Bachelor, James University-I 2:14.00 2:13.16
57 Whiting, David Northwood 2:08.50 2:13.26
58 Gutierrez, Manuel Savanna 2:15.00 2:14.15
59 Garrett, Adam Woodbridge 2:17.00 2:21.21
60 Jimenez, Daxz-Maer Loara 2:08.00 2:23.99
-- Cole, Westin Mission Viej 2:00.00 NT
-- Walder, Austin Huntington B 2:30.00 NT

Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cameron, James Mission Viej 4:12.00 4:20.26 10
2 Confer, Brendon Servite 4:21.97 8
3 Neumann, D.J. San Clemente 4:31.00 4:23.31 6
4 McElroy, Matt Edison 4:26.60 5
5 CushingMurray, Nathaniel Foothill 4:32.51 4:27.08 4
6 Ahrold, Blake Dana Hills 4:28.00 4:27.39 3
7 Ayala, Jorge Capo Valley 4:33.00 4:27.58 2
8 LaCambra, Anthony Dana Hills 4:28.00 4:28.01 1
9 Dean, Josh Dana Hills 4:28.00 4:28.02
10 Neev, Matt Laguna Beach 4:31.00 4:29.49
11 Poizat, Renaud Arcadia 4:25.20 4:30.07
12 Taylor, Michael Newport Harb 4:27.00 4:30.66
13 Decker, Luke Jserra 4:32.37
14 Allison, Jared Beckman 4:38.80 4:32.56
15 Fleming, Derrick Woodbridge 4:37.40 4:33.95
16 Torres, Ryan Irvine 4:28.00 4:34.40
17 Israelsky, Austin Fountain Vll 4:33.00 4:34.83
18 Chan, Bryant Arcadia 4:35.39
19 Castellon, Anthony Colony 4:39.00 4:35.98
20 Voorhees, Harrison Canyon-Ana 4:45.00 4:36.41
21 Howard, Stefan Northwood 4:32.00 4:36.75
22 Crawford, Alex Newport Harb 4:38.00 4:38.49
23 Cole, Westin Mission Viej 4:30.00 4:38.51
24 Ryan, Daniel University-I 4:46.00 4:39.69
25 Shamsabadi, Sean Aliso Niguel 4:40.00 4:39.74
26 Stocksdale, Devin Colony 4:40.00 4:41.26
27 Woods, Ryan Santa Margar 4:42.09 4:41.53
28 Tebbe, Alex Pacifica (G. 4:38.89 4:42.02
29 Newton-Neal, Tommy Laguna Beach 4:33.00 4:43.15
30 Thompson, Sean Aliso Niguel 4:35.00 4:43.46
31 Benavides, David Katella 4:48.50 4:44.02
32 Wood Jr, Justin Edison 4:44.08
33 Beck, Chris Capo Valley 4:44.00 4:44.30
34 Whisnant, Dan Santa Margar 4:39.99 4:45.61
35 Pettus, William Esperanza 4:39.20 4:45.96
36 Martinez, Angel Katella 4:52.50 4:46.66
37 Cascante, Alex Beverly Hill 4:50.00 4:47.55
38 Klaus, Gunther Beverly Hill 4:45.00 4:48.34
39 Schieldge, Tyler Esperanza 4:32.50 4:48.46
40 Benvegnu, Neilen Canyon-Ana 4:48.00 4:48.87
41 Hinrichs, Matt Pacifica (G. 4:45.20 4:49.05
42 Saez, Neil Irvine 4:36.00 4:49.48
43 Olive, Christian Fountain Vll 4:55.00 4:49.95
44 Lucero, Micheal Segerstrom 4:50.00 4:50.91
45 Howard, Ian Northwood 4:48.10 4:51.96
46 Wright, Brennan Beckman 5:00.20 4:54.32
47 Cook, Dennis Irvine 5:10.00 4:56.02
48 Acosta, Alberto Segerstrom 4:45.00 4:56.97
49 Whitaker, Cole Huntington B 5:00.01 4:58.98
50 Gutierrez, Uriel Savanna 5:09.42 4:59.28
51 Aguilar, Ari Loara 4:49.00 4:59.78
52 Anaya, Juan Loara 4:53.00 4:59.87
53 Magnus, Blake Tesoro 5:03.30 5:00.03
54 Markus, Erik Sonora 5:00.00 5:00.95
55 Montes, Justin Tesoro 5:03.20 5:15.89
56 Maben, Michael Jserra 5:25.19
57 Walder, Austin Huntington B 5:33.13

Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Valdes, Tyler Dana Hills 9:24.11 9:19.62 10
2 Moussa, Amar Arcadia 9:38.50 9:22.80 8
3 Wooff, Heyden Camarillo 9:36.02 9:24.23 6
4 Phillips, Zak Dana Hills 9:45.00 9:39.35 5
5 Dawson, Jake Newport Harb 9:33.42 9:41.01 4
6 Schnieders, Steven Esperanza 9:28.76 9:47.83 3
7 Israelsky, Austin Fountain Vll 10:01.00 9:49.88 2
8 Bautista, Alex Foothill 9:45.30 9:51.44 1
9 Van de Velde, San Dana Hills 9:55.00 9:51.49
10 Castellon, Anthony Colony 10:15.00 9:54.45
11 Berglas, Shane Woodbridge 9:42.50 9:58.47
12 Schmitt, Brett El Camino Re 9:49.00 9:59.40
13 Finnerty, Casey Laguna Beach 9:48.00 10:00.78
14 Johannsen, Charlie Arcadia 10:04.50
15 Riley, Parker Mission Viej 9:50.00 10:05.02
16 Corea, Cameron Canyon-Ana 10:06.00 10:08.85
17 Hart, Corey Camarillo 9:56.10 10:09.38
18 Chavez, Emilio Servite 10:02.60 10:09.48
19 Perry, Aaron Beckman 10:23.24 10:09.51
20 Rodriguez, Elias California 10:00.00 10:09.73
21 Woods, Ryan Santa Margar 10:10.50 10:11.29
22 Howman, Anders Capo Valley 10:20.00 10:12.42
23 Acosta, Alberto Segerstrom 10:20.00 10:13.47
24 Thompson, Sean Aliso Niguel 10:00.00 10:16.73
25 Kipperman, Alex University-I 11:02.00 10:16.98
26 Diaz, Sergio Katella 10:18.00 10:21.33
27 Joseph, Matthew Aliso Niguel 10:00.00 10:21.70
28 Taylor, Michael Newport Harb 9:38.04 10:22.33
29 Hinrichs, Matt Pacifica (G. 10:24.30 10:26.01
30 Olive, Christian Fountain Vll 10:00.00 10:26.60
31 Kisner, Benjamin Esperanza 10:20.90 10:26.61
32 Mahon, Cameron Woodbridge 10:39.76 10:28.90
33 Chandler, Sami Sonora 10:47.00 10:29.15
34 Arango, Jake Colony 10:51.05 10:32.07
35 CushingMurray, Nathaniel Foothill 9:44.39 10:34.55
36 Clarke, Niles San Clemente 10:27.00 10:35.74
37 Ng, Ron Capo Valley 10:37.00
38 Matsuoka, Shy University-I 10:58.00 10:41.61
39 Allen, AJ Beckman 10:56.70 10:44.08
40 Ersek, Matt Servite 10:07.09 10:44.11
41 Dufficy, Ian Santa Margar 10:20.20 10:46.85
42 Saez, Neil Irvine 10:25.00 10:47.18
43 Whitaker, Cole Huntington B 12:29.00 10:49.97
44 Cruz, Michael Segerstrom 10:30.00 10:50.45
45 Jackson, Connor Tesoro 10:36.80 10:51.27
46 Klaus, Gunther Beverly Hill 10:40.00 10:51.45
47 Simmons, Taylor Jserra 10:00.00 10:53.82
48 Nelson, Kevin Northwood 10:15.00 11:04.40
49 Griffith, Kevin Northwood 10:10.00 11:05.18
50 Montes, Justin Tesoro 11:06.23
51 Yamashita, Derrick Huntington B 12:35.00 11:16.72
52 Molina, Miguel Loara 10:38.00 11:21.47
53 Fisher, Andrew Jserra 10:20.00 11:27.89
54 Anaya, Julio Loara 10:45.00 12:00.85
-- Neev, Matt Laguna Beach NT
-- Myles, Byron Beverly Hill 10:50.00 NT
-- Coppola, Noah California 9:39.00 NT

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lindley, Joshua Aliso Niguel 15.90 15.64 6 10
2 Fusco, Vince Dana Hills 16.15 15.97 5 8
3 Starkey, Greg San Clemente 15.40 15.98 7 6
4 Bell, Jarred Colony 15.59 15.99 7 5
5 Kokinakes, Andrew Aliso Niguel 16.20 16.13 5 4
6 Smith, Brenden San Clemente 16.14 16.24 6 3
7 Stevens, Joshua Loara 16.80 16.27 4 2
8 Jacobs, Andy Woodbridge 16.10 16.48 6 1
9 Young, Tra'shon Irvine 15.90 16.62 6
10 Ma, Jay Arcadia 16.20 16.75 5
10 Araganda, Mark Servite 15.78 16.75 6
12 Kalagian, Doug Capo Valley 15.80 16.79 6
13 Estrada, Ray Segerstrom 16.30 16.87 5
14 Rodriguez, Christopher La Serna 15.30 16.99 7
15 Dickens, Donovan Beverly Hill 15.50 17.01 7
16 Austin, Jacob Irvine 17.40 17.11 3
17 Digby, Adam Dana Hills 17.20 17.18 4
18 Nguyen, Brandon Fountain Vll 17.50 17.38 3
19 McKinley, Josh Woodbridge 17.10 17.54 4
19 Hickman, Jesse Katella 16.20 17.54 5
21 Watanabe, Eric Beckman 17.00 17.57 4
22 Francisco, Joe Canyon-Ana 17.40 17.62 3
23 Vargas, Ramon Huntington B 18.24 17.70 2
24 Kim, Michael Tesoro 18.47 17.80 2
25 Gullien, Emilio Segerstrom 16.40 17.87 5
26 Hall, Christian Northwood 16.10 17.89 6
27 Le, Chris Fountain Vll 17.80 17.93 3
28 Rodriguez, Alex Northwood 17.50 18.03 3
29 Ward, Benny Newport Harb 17.20 18.15 4
30 Mead, Jermey Katella 16.50 18.20 5
31 Nogues, Steve Esperanza 17.77 18.40 3
32 Silberger, Marcus Beverly Hill 15.60 18.63 6
33 Katayama, Aaron Sonora 18.70 1
34 Pedrogo, Devalle Mission Viej 14.31 18.83 7
35 Arceo, Michael California 17.70 18.91 3
36 Chan, Elton Loara 18.00 19.12 2
37 Tango, Josh Tesoro 18.60 19.30 1
38 Zavala, Steven Sonora 19.62 1
39 Guyer, John Arcadia 19.50 20.83 1
40 May-Raguse, Paul Mission Viej 16.50 21.21 4
41 Formica, Michael Beckman 16.90 22.75 4
-- Martin, Jimmy Santa Margar 15.02 NT 7

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fischetti, Mikey Dana Hills 38.74 39.45 7 10
2 Grant, Kivon Dominguez 39.50 39.87 7 8
3 Phillips, Brandon Irvine 40.00 40.01 7 6
4 Kokinakes, Andrew Aliso Niguel 42.30 40.41 5 5
5 Starkey, Greg San Clemente 40.13 41.18 7 4
6 Bell, Jarred Colony 42.30 41.40 5 3
7 Lindley, Joshua Aliso Niguel 41.20 41.72 7 2
8 Estrada, Ray Segerstrom 41.80 42.17 6 1
9 Johnson, Shayne Mission Viej 42.00 42.37 6
10 Long, Christian Servite 42.21 42.39 6
11 Digby, Adam Dana Hills 43.00 42.81 4
12 Pedrogo, Devalle Mission Viej 42.00 42.98 6
13 Araganda, Mark Servite 42.20 43.03 6
13 Stevens, Joshua Loara 46.00 43.03 3
15 Hall, Christian Northwood 43.00 43.15 5
16 Nogues, Steve Esperanza 42.30 43.24 5
17 Nguyen, Brandon Fountain Vll 42.22 43.27 5
18 Finestein, Ryan Canyon-Ana 41.60 43.49 7
19 Vargas, Ramon Huntington B 46.89 43.67 2
20 Smith, Brenden San Clemente 44.10 43.82 4
21 Arceo, Michael California 44.20 43.91 4
22 Rodriguez, Alex Northwood 45.00 44.19 3
23 Bradbury, Daniel Beverly Hill 48.00 44.45 2
24 Francisco, Joe Canyon-Ana 44.50 44.55 3
25 Gregory, Will Dominguez 41.50 44.69 7
26 Hickman, Jesse Katella 45.70 44.74 3
27 ten Bosch, Bryan Woodbridge 44.20 44.88 4
28 Pallisco, Nick Jserra 43.00 44.96 5
29 Watanabe, Eric Beckman 46.30 45.31 2
30 Allen, Jared Tesoro 44.00 45.49 4
31 Le, Chris Fountain Vll 45.20 46.29 3
32 Gullien, Emilio Segerstrom 43.10 46.31 4
33 Mead, Jermey Katella 48.60 46.39 2
34 Guyer, John Arcadia 46.00 46.74 3
35 Jacobs, Andy Woodbridge 44.32 47.35 4
36 Ward, Benny Newport Harb 41.60 48.04 6
37 Luevano, Arnold Sonora 49.95 2
38 Flannery, Braden Foothill 48.86 50.86 2
-- Kalagian, Doug Capo Valley 41.70 DQ 6

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 San Clemente 'A' 44.10 44.03 3 10
2 Servite 'A' 43.01 44.11 4 8
3 Fountain Vlly 'A' 43.21 44.16 4 6
4 La Serna 'A' 43.56 44.36 3 5
5 Beverly Hills 'A' 45.60 44.56 2 4
6 Dana Hills 'A' 43.30 44.59 4 3
7 California 'A' 45.30 44.73 2 2
8 Arcadia 'A' 43.70 44.96 3 1
9 Capo Valley 'A' 44.50 45.07 3
10 Aliso Niguel 'A' 44.00 45.08 3
11 Esperanza 'A' 43.36 45.47 4
12 Huntington Bch 'A' 44.50 45.62 3
13 Colony 'A' 45.20 45.68 2
14 Segerstrom 'A' 44.90 45.80 2
15 Jserra 'A' 42.00 46.28 4
16 Katella 'A' 44.79 46.62 2
17 Loara 'A' 46.50 48.13 2
-- Dominguez 'A' 42.50 NT 4
-- Laguna Beach 'A' 44.20 NT 3
-- Pacifica (G.G.) 'A' 45.00 DQ 2
-- Northwood 'A' 45.10 DQ 2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dominguez 'A' 3:20.00 3:24.56 4 10
2 Canyon-Ana 'A' 3:26.50 3:24.66 4 8
3 Dana Hills 'A' 3:30.00 3:24.94 4 6
4 Irvine 'A' 3:28.50 3:28.06 4 5
5 Newport Harbor 'A' 3:29.00 3:30.88 4 4
6 Capo Valley 'A' 3:30.00 3:31.25 3 3
7 Aliso Niguel 'A' 3:29.14 3:31.48 4 2
8 Esperanza 'A' 3:28.89 3:31.52 4 1
9 Beverly Hills 'A' 3:34.00 3:31.70 3
10 Arcadia 'A' 3:33.50 3:32.95 3
11 Fountain Vlly 'A' 3:31.00 3:37.30 3
12 Segerstrom 'A' 3:35.00 3:37.85 2
13 Colony 'A' 3:32.40 3:39.60 3
14 Woodbridge 'A' 3:40.00 3:41.13 2
15 Mission Viejo 'A' 3:31.00 3:43.93 3
16 Tesoro 'A' 3:36.00 3:45.08 2
17 Katella 'A' 3:35.00 3:45.54 2

Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grandbouche, Colton Canyon-Ana 6-00.00 6-02.00 10
2 Huusdfeldt, Drew Esperanza 6-02.00 6-00.00 8
3 Carpenter, Justin San Clemente 5-11.00 J6-00.00 5.50
3 Fusco, Vince Dana Hills 6-02.00 J6-00.00 5.50
5 Jones, Neimiah Irvine 6-00.00 J6-00.00 4
6 McNanay, Sean Mission Viej 5-11.00 3
7 Ma, Jay Arcadia 6-04.25 5-10.00 1.50
7 Adams, Justin Newport Harb 5-10.00 5-10.00 1.50
9 Parker, Andre Laguna Beach 5-11.00 J5-10.00
10 Skillern, D'Eric Capo Valley 6-00.00 5-08.00
10 Wilcox, Jimmey Servite 6-01.00 5-08.00
10 Rohmer, Kaller Huntington B 6-02.00 5-08.00
13 Myers, Garret Huntington B 6-00.00 5-06.00
13 ten Bosch, Bryan Woodbridge 5-08.00 5-06.00
13 Olsen, Justin Katella 5-08.00 5-06.00
13 Carpenter, Brad Canyon-Ana 5-10.00 5-06.00
13 Williams, Josh Katella 5-04.00 5-06.00
13 Bowlin, Michael Aliso Niguel 5-06.00 5-06.00
13 Bruce, Maury Arcadia 5-08.00 5-06.00
13 Simko, Andrew Tesoro 5-06.00 5-06.00
13 Haughton, Trey Beverly Hill 5-06.00 5-06.00
13 Rowe, Keegan Irvine 5-08.00 5-06.00
13 Garcia, Chase Tesoro 5-08.00 5-06.00
24 Hunter, Michael Mission Viej 6-00.00 5-04.00
24 Jacobs, Andy Woodbridge 5-02.00 5-04.00
24 Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill 5-08.00 5-04.00
24 Gonzalez, James Loara 5-08.00 5-04.00
28 Can trell, Thomas Capo Valley 5-00.00
28 Estrada, Michael Foothill 5-06.00 5-00.00
28 Justiniani, Ian Servite 5-10.00 5-00.00
-- Slye, Dalton Capo Valley 5-06.00 NH
-- Shin, Dongyeob Northwood 5-06.00 NH
-- Stoll, Tyler San Clemente 5-10.00 NH
-- Slavin, Josh Aliso Niguel 5-02.00 NH
-- Tunstall, Aaron Colony 5-06.00 NH
-- Karam, Matt Laguna Beach 5-10.00 NH
-- Grass, Jeremy Loara 5-07.00 NH
-- Kuester, Nathan Sonora 6-01.00 NH
-- Chan, Erick Northwood 5-06.00 NH
-- Frank, Lucas Fountain Vll 5-08.00 NH
-- Patterson, Ethan Beverly Hill 5-02.00 NH
-- Park, Keenan Beckman 5-08.00 NH
-- Powell, Nick Segerstrom 6-02.00 NH
-- Larson, Chrisian Fountain Vll 5-08.00 NH
-- Mitchell, Dwight Colony 5-10.00 NH

Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Woepse, Michael Mater Dei 16-00.00 15-00.00 10
2 Cooper, Matt Mater Dei 15-00.00 14-06.00 8
3 McRoberts, Garrett Mater Dei 15-00.00 14-00.00 6
4 Taylor, Daniel Aliso Niguel 13-06.00 13-06.00 5
5 Miller, Kevin Fountain Vll 13-06.00 J13-06.00 4
6 Stock, Travis Dana Hills 13-06.00 J13-06.00 3
7 McNanay, Sean Mission Viej 13-06.00 J13-06.00 2
8 Calkins, Alex Capo Valley 13-06.00 13-00.00 1
9 Van Bergh, Max Newport Harb 13-06.00 12-06.00
9 Loschavo, Mike Huntington B 10-06.00 12-06.00
9 Burg, Anthony Capo Valley 12-06.00 12-06.00
9 Anderson, Scott Santa Margar 12-09.00 12-06.00
9 Gerdisch, Evan San Clemente 12-06.00 12-06.00
9 Van Dieren, Cameron Servite 12-00.00 12-06.00
15 Tran, Andrew Northwood 11-00.00 11-06.00
15 Rothaus, Trevor Servite 12-00.00 11-06.00
15 Morris, Stephen Dana Hills 12-00.00 11-06.00
15 Tsai, Raymond Arcadia 12-06.00 11-06.00
19 Duvall, Josh Tesoro 10-00.00 10-06.00
19 Serrano, Nathan Segerstrom 11-06.00 10-06.00
21 Prendiville, Craig Jserra 12-06.00 10-00.00
-- Tran, Jeff Fountain Vll 15-03.00 NH
-- Martinez, Gabriel Katella 10-06.00 NH
-- Branker, Jake San Clemente 12-00.00 NH
-- Asha, Kareem Mission Viej NH
-- Lim, David Arcadia 14-06.00 NH
-- Sakioka, Mark Newport Harb 14-01.00 NH
-- Simms, Eric Servite 14-06.00 NH
-- Nakamoto, Tommy Tesoro 10-00.00 NH
-- Phillips, Jesse Katella 12-06.00 NH

Men Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Harrison, Devin Dana Hills 23-10.00 23-04.00 10
2 Rohmer, Kaller Huntington B 19-11.00 21-06.50 8
3 Simms, Donnovan Santa Margar 22-03.00 21-04.00 6
4 Jones, Terris California 19-03.00 21-00.50 5
5 Pierce, Heyden Esperanza 19-07.00 20-10.00 4
6 Betonte, Joel Newport Harb 20-04.00 20-03.00 3
7 Johnson, Jamar Servite 20-02.00 20-02.50 2
8 Linkletter, Brett Laguna Beach 20-08.00 19-11.50 1
9 Morris, Brandon Mission Viej 20-03.00 19-11.00
10 Gillett, Matt Aliso Niguel 20-04.00 19-04.00
11 Phillips, Jesse Katella 18-02.00 19-03.50
12 Long, Michael Jserra 20-05.00 19-02.50
13 Grandbouche, Colton Canyon-Ana 19-11.00 19-00.00
14 Valencia, Abel Servite 20-10.00 18-11.50
14 Kokinakes, Andrew Aliso Niguel 19-11.00 18-11.50
16 Pollock, Allan Pacifica (G. 18-06.00 18-10.50
17 Romo, Derrick Huntington B 19-11.00 18-09.50
17 Gonzalez, Isaac Tesoro 20-06.00 18-09.50
19 Baxter, Garrett Canyon-Ana 20-01.00 18-09.00
20 Ortega, Chris Esperanza 18-00.00 18-07.00
20 Nama, Nick Tesoro 19-00.00 18-07.00
22 Larson, Chrisian Fountain Vll 19-03.00 18-06.50
23 Smith, Andrew Loara 20-02.00 18-06.00
24 Solvoski, Casey Mission Viej 20-06.00 18-05.50
25 Toretto, Taylor Capo Valley 20-05.00 18-05.00
25 Raspa, Michael Arcadia 20-00.00 18-05.00
27 Hampton, Andre Beckman 19-06.00 18-03.50
28 Friese, Michael Pacifica (G. 19-00.00 18-01.50
29 McKinley, Josh Woodbridge 18-00.00 18-01.00
29 Rogers, Orion University-I 18-00.00 18-01.00
29 Arends, Callen Irvine 19-00.00 18-01.00
32 Poteet, Ty San Clemente 17-00.00 17-11.00
33 Gonzalez, James Loara 19-08.00 17-09.50
34 French, Dillon San Clemente 17-06.00 17-09.00
35 Carter, Dexter Katella 18-06.00 17-08.50
36 Rodriguez, Santiago Foothill 18-05.00 17-07.00
37 Slye, Dalton Capo Valley 19-08.00 17-06.50
38 Parker, Andre Laguna Beach 20-06.00 17-05.00
39 Bell, Jordan Colony 20-00.00 16-10.50
40 Solomon, Dean Woodbridge 18-00.00 16-05.00
-- Amrine, Aaron Segerstrom 17-02.00 ND
-- Ribaudo, Will Foothill 17-06.00 ND
-- Cotcamp, Blake Dana Hills 19-10.50 ND
-- Gamino, Dudley California 19-11.00 ND
-- Hooper, Ted Arcadia 21-03.00 ND
-- Frank, Lucas Fountain Vll 18-08.00 ND
-- Curbelo, Kevin La Serna 21-05.00 ND
-- Gallagher, Zach Beverly Hill 17-00.00 ND
-- Olora, Dele Northwood 22-05.00 ND
-- Mitchell, Dwight Colony 18-05.00 ND
-- Powell, Nick Segerstrom 18-06.00 ND
-- Kuester, Nathan Sonora 18-06.00 ND
-- Cha, James Beverly Hill 19-00.00 ND
-- Lovelady, Grahame Sonora 19-00.00 ND

Men Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Huusdfeldt, Drew Esperanza 44-05.00 44-06.50 10
2 Jones, Terris California 41-05.00 44-06.00 8
3 Sadlik, Gal University-I 40-05.00 42-04.50 6
4 Valencia, Abel Servite 43-11.00 J42-04.50 5
5 Valencia, Emmanuel Servite 42-03.00 J42-04.50 4
6 Harrison, Devin Dana Hills 44-03.00 J42-04.50 3
7 Simms, Donnovan Santa Margar 43-09.00 42-01.50 2
8 Solvoski, Casey Mission Viej 42-07.00 41-08.00 1
9 Linkletter, Brett Laguna Beach 40-09.00 40-04.50
10 Digby, Adam Dana Hills 41-00.50 40-01.50
11 Williams, Josh Katella 38-02.00 40-00.00
12 Arends, Callen Irvine 39-00.00 39-10.00
13 Phillips, Jesse Katella 38-00.00 39-08.50
14 Ortega, Chris Esperanza 40-00.00 39-08.00
15 Slye, Dalton Capo Valley 40-06.00 39-03.50
16 Curbelo, Kevin La Serna 42-00.00 39-03.00
17 Parker, Andre Laguna Beach 41-06.00 39-00.00
18 Wang, Stephen University-I 39-10.00 38-07.00
19 Gillett, Matt Aliso Niguel 40-06.00 38-04.50
20 Larson, Chrisian Fountain Vll 41-06.00 38-01.50
21 Kellogg, Emmett Pacifica (G. 38-08.00 38-01.00
22 Gonzalez, James Loara 37-09.00 38-00.00
23 Kato, Sei Mission Viej 40-00.00 37-10.00
24 Montemayor, Angelo Irvine 38-00.00 37-09.00
25 Mark, Sean Tesoro 35-00.00 37-02.00
26 Tran, Gerard Aliso Niguel 37-09.00 36-10.00
27 Poteet, Ty San Clemente 36-00.00 36-09.00
28 Frank, Lucas Fountain Vll 39-04.00 36-00.50
29 Gobert, Jarred Canyon-Ana 38-01.00 35-11.00
30 Solomon, Dean Woodbridge 37-10.00 35-06.00
30 Lim, Jeffrey Tesoro 33-00.00 35-06.00
32 Hampton, Andre Beckman 37-11.00 35-05.50
33 Friese, Michael Pacifica (G. 39-00.00 35-00.00
-- Marchena, Buck Canyon-Ana 38-02.00 ND
-- Mitchell, Dwight Colony 38-06.00 ND
-- Fields, Markus Arcadia 42-08.00 ND
-- Smith, Andrew Loara 36-03.00 ND
-- Luevano, Arnold Sonora 39-04.00 ND
-- Adams, Justin Newport Harb 42-02.00 ND
-- Woodling, CJ Foothill 33-09.00 ND
-- Cha, James Beverly Hill 29-00.00 ND
-- Carpenter, Justin San Clemente 36-06.00 ND
-- Rohmer, Kaller Huntington B 36-03.00 ND
-- Richie, Jake Colony 37-06.00 ND
-- Kuester, Nathan Sonora 36-09.00 ND
-- Powell, Nick Segerstrom 40-09.00 ND
-- Raspa, Michael Arcadia 40-08.00 ND
-- Skillern, D'Eric Capo Valley 37-00.00 ND
-- Klokochar, Jacob Foothill 27-08.75 ND
-- Sarokin, Julian Beverly Hill 39-00.00 ND
-- Olora, Dele Northwood 43-00.00 ND

Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whiteside, Cecil Newport Harb 56-07.00 55-06.00 10
2 McCurry, Caleb Northwood 54-00.00 53-11.00 8
3 Hanptmann, Caylin Beverly Hill 40-00.00 51-02.00 6
4 Lopez, Lukas Esperanza 47-00.00 49-01.00 5
5 Mount, Rory Dana Hills 46-07.00 49-00.00 4
6 Orourke, Evan Foothill 44-02.50 48-03.00 3
7 Seymour, Chad Aliso Niguel 47-00.00 48-00.00 2
8 Abele, Nik Irvine 49-00.00 47-03.00 1
9 Nelson, Rich El Toro 49-11.00 46-06.00
10 Bolton, Scott Tesoro 47-09.00 46-04.00
10 Taylor, Jake Newport Harb 46-04.00
12 Robertson, Drew University-I 44-08.00 45-06.00
13 Olsen, Justin Katella 45-00.00 45-05.00
14 Clark, Tyler Tesoro 45-04.00
15 Parret, Greg University-I 44-08.00 45-01.00
16 Wendell, Cole Mission Viej 45-00.00 45-00.00
16 Avila, Sean Esperanza 53-00.00 45-00.00
18 Romero, Jacob Servite 47-02.00 44-06.00
19 Burge, Zack Servite 48-07.00 43-06.00
20 La Croix, Nicholas Arcadia 44-07.00 43-04.00
21 Cabral, Josh Tesoro 45-04.00 43-03.00
22 Broaddus, Jacob Canyon-Ana 37-08.00 42-08.00
23 Iftikhar, Kole San Clemente 43-00.00 42-04.00
23 Veeneman, Zach San Clemente 39-00.00 42-04.00
25 Rude, Evan Woodbridge 39-06.00 42-03.00
26 Barrios, Micheal Segerstrom 46-01.00 42-00.00
27 Lealuga, Nick El Toro 45-05.00 41-10.00
28 Vaca, Evan Irvine 43-00.00 41-07.00
29 Ybarra, Jeremiah Irvine 41-00.00 41-05.00
30 Aguilera, Kristian Segerstrom 45-03.00 41-04.00
31 Thompson, Kyle Northwood 42-00.00 40-10.00
32 Coyle, Josiah Sonora 41-00.00 40-06.00
33 Donaldson, Kyle Pacifica (G. 43-00.00 40-05.00
34 Briney, Dave Capo Valley 43-00.00 40-04.00
35 Misili, Ulysis Fountain Vll 49-06.00 40-00.00
35 Birdsell, Brendon Beckman 41-05.00 40-00.00
37 Alewine, Dustin Capo Valley 46-00.00 39-00.00
38 Vehige, Scott Aliso Niguel 38-07.00
39 Johnson, Tyler Canyon-Ana 37-00.00 36-01.00
40 Saguilan, Josimar Dana Hills 44-02.00 35-06.00
41 Hutcherson, Scott Sonora 40-01.00 35-04.00
42 Do, Oliver Beckman 35-09.00 35-00.00
43 Costler, Travis Katella 34-00.00
44 Rocha, JD Santa Margar 39-11.00 33-11.00
-- Aranti, Kurt Mission Viej ND
-- McMullin, Mitch Laguna Beach 43-05.25 ND
-- Hernandez, Isaac Foothill 42-03.00 ND
-- Meshkaty, Camyar Beverly Hill 40-00.00 ND
-- Garcia, Daniel California 42-03.00 ND
-- Bautz, Dylan Colony 45-00.00 ND
-- Pitzenberg, Ross Pacifica (G. 39-00.00 ND
-- Beyer, Taylor California 41-04.00 ND
-- Shalabi, Amer Arcadia 39-04.00 ND
-- Bardy, Colton Santa Margar 39-06.00 ND

Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Whiteside, Cecil Newport Harb 180-00 173-07 10
2 Pendelton, Jake Esperanza 179-01 169-05 8
3 Birdsell, Brendon Beckman 161-03 163-05 6
4 McCurry, Caleb Northwood 160-00 156-08 5
5 Seymour, Chad Aliso Niguel 147-09 156-01 4
6 Bolton, Scott Tesoro 159-02 148-02 3
7 Kula, Brandon Newport Harb 146-08 2
8 Nelson, Rich El Toro 152-01 145-01 1
9 Lealuga, Nick El Toro 140-00 144-01
10 Hughes, Albert Pacifica (G. 142-11
11 Avila, Sean Esperanza 146-00 142-01
12 Clark, Tyler Tesoro 143-04 140-08
13 Perez, David Servite 131-00 138-08
14 Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill 133-08 136-10
15 Hahn, Matt Capo Valley 130-00 135-06
16 Abele, Nik Irvine 150-00 130-04
17 Fallen, Gavin Foothill 129-04
18 Veeneman, Zach San Clemente 126-08
19 Parret, Greg University-I 110-00 125-10
20 Rude, Evan Woodbridge 135-04 124-07
21 Doyle, Kieran Northwood 135-00 123-10
22 Vaca, Evan Irvine 135-00 119-08
23 Cheo, James Capo Valley 140-00 119-01
24 Broaddus, Jacob Canyon-Ana 109-10 118-08
25 Barrios, Micheal Segerstrom 120-01 118-07
26 Johnson, Tyler Canyon-Ana 117-06 117-06
27 Wendell, Cole Mission Viej 135-00 114-09
28 Coyle, Josiah Sonora 120-00 113-06
29 Vehige, Scott Aliso Niguel 109-00 112-09
30 Olsen, Justin Katella 120-09 112-02
31 Archer, Austin Beckman 111-05
32 Santillan, JP California 129-08 110-05
33 Ybarra, Jeremiah Irvine 115-00 110-00
34 Hanptmann, Caylin Beverly Hill 138-00 107-07
35 Arnet, Kurt Mission Viej 104-03
36 Aguilera, Kristian Segerstrom 110-00 104-02
37 Saguilan, Josimar Dana Hills 103-03
38 La Croix, Nicholas Arcadia 110-00 102-01
39 Saikaly, Kieran Loara 100-02
40 Hutcherson, Scott Sonora 90-00 95-00
41 Mottle, Garrett Loara 90-10
42 Chen, Tai Yu (Terry) Arcadia 101-03 78-04
43 Guillen, Alex Katella 77-00
-- Garcia, Daniel California 118-07 ND
-- Fauatea, Tino Pacifica (G. 120-00 ND
-- Hernandez, Isaac Foothill 139-09 ND
-- Bardy, Colton Santa Margar 126-09 ND
-- Escobedo, Brandon Loara 110-00 ND
-- Bautz, Dylan Colony 100-00 ND
-- Meshkaty, Camyar Beverly Hill 105-00 ND
-- McMullin, Mitch Laguna Beach 113-11 ND
-- Mount, Rory Dana Hills 135-00 ND
-- Misili, Ulysis Fountain Vll 120-06 ND
-- Robertson, Drew University-I 120-00 ND
-- Rocha, JD Santa Margar 118-09 ND
-- Houtzer, Kyle Servite 129-10 ND

Men 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shahbahrami, Kamron Irvine 11.72 12.00 5 10
2 Haddad, Shane Capo Valley 11.70 12.05 6 8
3 Tidwell, Brennan Northwood 11.90 12.07 4 6
4 Robinson, Anthony Aliso Niguel 11.90 12.09 4 4.50
4 Miclef, Jordan San Clemente 12.01 12.09 3 4.50
6 Graban, Matthew Santa Margar 11.95 12.10 4 3
7 Fabela, German La Serna 11.70 12.15 6 2
8 Dennis, Karlton Servite 11.81 12.17 5 1
9 West, Evert Servite 11.56 12.18 7
9 Quinones, Sean California 12.10 12.18 3
11 Van, Matthew Irvine 12.00 12.20 3
12 Atkins, Taylor Mission Viej 11.40 12.23 7
12 Chavira, Fisher Huntington B 12.50 12.23 1
12 Cattanach, Jordi San Clemente 11.83 12.23 5
15 Perez, Taylor Woodbridge 11.30 12.24 7
16 Koenemann, Austin Woodbridge 11.50 12.27 7
16 Johnson, Anthony Fountain Vll 11.74 12.27 5
18 Nichols, William Sonora 11.70 12.29 6
19 Quintana, Jesse Fountain Vll 11.84 12.35 5
20 Penney, Norty Laguna Beach 12.50 12.41 6
21 Ramirez, Dean Segerstrom 12.10 12.44 3
22 Olsen, Nathaniel Dana Hills 11.60 12.45 7
23 Cintron, Zack Tesoro 12.10 12.46 2
24 Lee, John Beckman 12.48 2
25 Chuang, Cheng Wei (Isaac Arcadia 12.00 12.49 4
26 O'Keefe, Ryan Tesoro 12.20 12.52 2
27 Keller, Bryan Mission Viej 11.40 12.58 7
28 Camacho, Daniel Segerstrom 12.40 12.60 2
29 Go, Zack Aliso Niguel 12.50 12.62 1
29 Magallanes, Raul Newport Harb 11.60 12.62 6
31 Levy, Jonathan Beverly Hill 12.65 6
32 Upsher, Jeremy Katella 12.10 12.71 3
33 Benedix, James Capo Valley 12.00 12.73 4
33 Bush, Nicholas Katella 11.90 12.73 4
35 Nguyen, Kristopher Irvine 12.20 12.77 2
35 Maushund, Brandon Santa Margar 12.10 12.77 3
37 Tan, Andrew Arcadia 11.80 12.81 5
38 Valenton, Giorgio La Serna 11.60 12.84 6
39 Johns, Robby California 12.86 1
40 Marowitz, Mitch Dana Hills 12.00 12.94 4
41 Glenn, Jordan Laguna Beach 13.03 6
42 Lisby, Josh Savanna 12.16 13.40 2
43 Vasquez, Enrique Sonora 11.80 13.64 5
-- Lindsay, Marc Northwood 12.10 NT 3
-- Young, Sean Irvine 11.50 NT 7

Men 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vega, Andres La Serna 22.89 23.66 7 10
2 Miller, Jacob Fountain Vll 24.01 24.09 6 8
3 Shahbahrami, Kamron Irvine 24.00 24.10 6 6
4 Young, Sean Irvine 22.80 24.12 7 5
5 Cattanach, Jordi San Clemente 24.14 24.20 5 4
6 Atkins, Taylor Mission Viej 23.80 24.49 7 3
7 Keller, Bryan Mission Viej 23.90 24.57 7 2
8 Diba, Dara Dana Hills 24.50 24.67 4 1
9 Kruhman, Kyle San Clemente 24.62 24.75 4
10 Penney, Norty Laguna Beach 25.00 24.76 3
11 West, Evertt Servite 23.98 24.78 7
12 Kishi, Justin Aliso Niguel 25.60 24.80 1
13 Depew, Joesph Irvine 24.00 24.81 6
14 Dandashi, Amer Beckman 24.10 24.82 6
15 Nichols, William Sonora 23.70 24.95 7
16 Olsen, Nathaniel Dana Hills 24.00 25.02 6
17 Thomas, Tyler Tesoro 24.40 25.09 4
18 Lindsay, Marc Northwood 25.10 25.30 3
19 Felton, Malik Servite 23.43 25.31 7
20 Prillwitz, Otto California 25.80 25.38 1
21 Tan, Andrew Arcadia 24.20 25.39 5
22 Carpenter, Gavin Arcadia 25.20 25.48 2
23 Costa, Robbie Santa Margar 25.43 25.50 2
24 Ramirez, Dean Segerstrom 24.30 25.56 5
25 Costanzo, Tyler Tesoro 25.90 25.62 1
26 Upsher, Jeremy Katella 24.80 25.67 3
27 Camacho, Daniel Segerstrom 24.90 25.72 3
28 Nguyen, Kristopher Irvine 25.20 25.78 2
29 Ballard, Troy Fountain Vll 24.55 25.80 4
30 Tang, Tim Irvine 25.00 26.10 2
31 Moreno, Jose Capo Valley 24.45 26.15 4
32 Benedix, James Capo Valley 25.50 26.17 2
33 Jung, Andy Aliso Niguel 25.60 26.21 1
34 Potter, Justin Santa Margar 25.66 26.24 1
35 Kowalsky, Alec Beckman 25.50 26.28 2
36 Shirley, Miles Laguna Beach 25.50 26.56 2
37 Plascencia, Adam La Serna 23.60 26.67 7
38 Mendez, Pedro Katella 25.30 26.73 2
39 Martinez, Todd Huntington B 26.74 6
40 Peterson, Steven Savanna 24.22 26.84 5
41 Pham, Alan Huntington B 24.00 26.94 6
42 Lisby, Josh Savanna 24.73 27.04 3

Men 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vega, Andres La Serna 51.25 52.05 6 10
2 Tidwell, Brennan Northwood 56.00 53.44 3 8
3 Thompson, Eric Mission Viej 54.60 53.89 5 6
4 Desilva, Ethan Mission Viej 54.00 53.95 6 5
5 Barriga, Nick Woodbridge 54.70 54.49 5 4
6 Farazdaghi, Arya Northwood 55.50 54.75 5 3
7 Garcia, Roy Katella 57.50 54.81 2 1.50
7 Palmer, Matt Esperanza 53.51 54.81 6 1.50
9 Prillwitz, Otto California 56.80 55.17 3
10 Reed, Adam Beckman 53.10 55.28 6
11 Stanton, Sean Servite 54.90 55.36 5
12 Depew, Joesph Irvine 54.80 55.42 5
13 Merhoff, Montana Fountain Vll 55.52 55.43 4
14 Vu, Jonathan Woodbridge 56.00 55.85 4
15 Truong, Jackson Huntington B 58.50 55.91 1
16 Sego, Joey San Clemente 56.45 56.12 3
17 Wilgus, Michael Huntington B 57.13 56.19 2
18 Liem, Daniel Arcadia 54.80 56.36 5
19 Moreno, Jose Capo Valley 57.50 56.40 2
20 Bedolfe, Mathias Dana Hills 56.00 56.46 3
21 Artega, Jared University-I 55.10 56.52 5
22 Diba, Dara Dana Hills 56.00 56.95 4
23 Mancia, Phillip Arcadia 56.20 57.19 3
24 Mendez, Pedro Katella 57.00 57.29 3
25 Ngyen, Mickey Beckman 57.43 6
26 Jimenez, Micheal Segerstrom 56.00 57.57 4
27 Steinberg, Joel Beverly Hill 57.76 4
28 Oikawa, Alex Capo Valley 58.00 57.79 2
29 Panusis, Dallas Irvine 55.80 58.64 4
30 Plascencia, Adam La Serna 53.60 58.76 6
31 Fenn, David Aliso Niguel 59.50 58.79 1
32 Salter, Philip Aliso Niguel 58.00 58.90 1
33 Israelsky, Drew Fountain Vll 56.60 59.04 3
34 Peterson, Steven Savanna 57.32 59.52 2
35 Reed, Jordan Tesoro 57.00 59.98 3
36 Tang, Tim Irvine 55.20 1:00.43 5
37 Messib, Ariel Beverly Hill 1:00.80 4
38 Diaz, David Segerstrom 57.40 1:01.95 2
39 Munayyer, Thomas Laguna Beach 1:02.27 1

Men 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guadagnini, Frank Servite 2:01.23 2:02.03 10
2 Kingsland, Josh Woodbridge 2:07.00 2:02.10 8
3 Bazinet, Jonathan California 2:07.00 2:05.06 6
4 Naasz, Conner Capo Valley 2:04.00 2:05.64 5
5 Hanrahan, Devin Capo Valley 2:06.00 2:06.15 4
6 Grenier, Ryan Servite 2:07.70 2:07.16 3
7 Giemont, Derek Santa Margar 2:08.98 2:07.43 2
8 Garcia, Conner Edison 2:07.81 1
9 Naylon, Ryan Esperanza 2:09.40 2:08.12
10 Rodriguez, Ryan Northwood 2:09.00 2:08.36
11 Garibay, Eric Arcadia 2:09.40 2:08.62
12 Takekoshi, Nick Foothill 2:16.00 2:09.18
13 Henderson, Larson San Clemente 2:11.00 2:09.54
14 Flores, Nacho Edison 2:09.72
15 Lee, Francis Arcadia 2:10.46
16 Case, Kevin Foothill 2:15.46 2:10.58
17 Fleming, Aaron Newport Harb 2:12.20 2:10.86
18 Corbin, Chad Tesoro 2:09.30 2:10.88
19 Corso, Justin Aliso Niguel 2:11.00 2:11.67
20 Shariffi, Brian Colony 2:12.00 2:11.69
21 Dutch, Ryan Newport Harb 2:13.30 2:12.28
22 Burde, Andrew Woodbridge 2:08.00 2:12.72
23 Bonthius, Jay Fountain Vll 2:15.00 2:13.01
24 Brouwer, Mathew Dana Hills 2:08.00 2:13.60
25 Williams, Ross Aliso Niguel 2:18.00 2:13.98
26 Ross, Tyler Dana Hills 2:10.00 2:14.01
27 Fasola, Cameron Tesoro 2:12.20 2:14.15
28 Pascual, Jesse Santa Margar 2:14.44 2:14.33
29 McPeak, Andrew Mission Viej 2:15.21
30 Truman, Alex Mission Viej 2:16.48
31 Lindsay, Andrew Esperanza 2:10.90 2:16.63
32 Little, Jeff Fountain Vll 2:12.00 2:17.07
33 Lamy, Donald Pacifica (G. 2:16.00 2:17.19
34 Malone, Ryan Northwood 2:12.00 2:17.89
35 Yoshhara, Masato University-I 2:16.00 2:18.08
36 McQuaid, Kevin Laguna Beach 2:12.00 2:18.28
37 Guzman, Tim California 2:17.00 2:18.35
38 Toro, Alec Laguna Beach 2:18.00 2:19.07
39 Adolfo, Cruz Segerstrom 2:27.00 2:20.30
40 Weinberg, Johannes Pacifica (G. 2:27.40 2:20.35
41 Salazar, David Segerstrom 2:25.00 2:20.88
42 Lahage, Krystian Huntington B 2:30.00 2:21.24
43 Perin, David Colony 2:17.00 2:21.36
44 Anderson, Calvin Irvine 2:19.00 2:21.44
45 Nazemi, Danny Beckman 2:14.90 2:21.76
46 Brown, philip Sonora 2:20.00 2:22.33
47 Karlin, James Beverly Hill 2:12.00 2:22.85
48 Rebollar, Uriel Katella 2:10.50 2:23.13
49 Blanchart, Luke Jserra 2:10.00 2:23.64
50 Chavez, Jeremy Katella 2:19.00 2:24.59
51 Aguillon, Giovanny Loara 2:25.00 2:25.75
52 Nunez, Luis Loara 2:27.00 2:29.30
53 Graceffa, Anthony Jserra 2:20.00 2:29.49

Men 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burde, Andrew Woodbridge 4:40.00 4:33.72 10
2 Morales, Luis Fountain Vll 4:32.00 4:33.84 8
3 Campuzano, Ricardo Dana Hills 4:35.00 4:34.29 6
4 Cervantes, Angelo Savanna 4:52.00 4:35.01 5
5 Garcia, Conner Edison 4:35.50 4
6 Naasz, Conner Capo Valley 4:43.00 4:36.13 3
7 Herrera, Jorge Woodbridge 4:48.00 4:37.17 2
8 Hurley, Jacob Capo Valley 4:43.00 4:38.30 1
9 Stocksdale, Collin Colony 4:48.00 4:43.12
10 Henderson, Larson San Clemente 4:48.00 4:43.67
11 Peterson, Erik Tesoro 4:44.30 4:44.23
12 McDuff, Marshall San Clemente 4:50.00 4:44.42
13 Harned, David Dana Hills 4:42.00 4:45.22
14 Naylon, Ryan Esperanza 4:44.00 4:47.09
15 Dewey, Kevin Beckman 4:38.60 4:47.22
16 Case, Kevin Foothill 4:52.20 4:48.98
17 Corso, Justin Aliso Niguel 5:06.00 4:49.81
18 Darcy, Michael Foothill 5:01.51 4:49.84
19 McNicholas, Mike Dana Hills 4:56.00 4:50.56
20 Flores, Nacho Edison 4:50.64
21 Bonthius, Jay Fountain Vll 5:02.00 4:50.68
22 Gonzalez, Sergio Arcadia 4:47.20 4:52.26
23 Palm, Cameron Irvine 4:55.00 4:52.65
23 Merget, Kurtis Esperanza 4:45.80 4:52.65
25 Lum, Derek Arcadia 4:52.76
26 Mancilla, Edgar California 4:50.00 4:53.25
27 Ritchie, Troy Mission Viej 4:45.00 4:53.86
28 Gilwee, Patrick Servite 4:55.26 4:53.91
29 Prior, Connor Santa Margar 4:57.58 4:54.60
30 Palm, Andy Irvine 4:52.00 4:56.74
31 Franzen, Tyler Newport Harb 4:59.96 4:56.90
32 Hatcher, Ali Beverly Hill 5:05.00 4:57.30
33 Collins, Tanner Aliso Niguel 5:08.12 4:57.90
34 Remick, Matt Beckman 5:04.30 4:58.70
35 Salas, Jonathan California 4:40.00 5:00.40
36 Gudino, Nick Savanna 5:06.12 5:00.49
37 Brouwer, Jake University-I 5:08.00 5:01.12
38 Hall, Zach University-I 5:07.00 5:02.27
39 Lujan, Paul Tesoro 5:09.30 5:02.51
40 Salazar, David Segerstrom 5:30.00 5:03.05
41 Moreno, Jason Newport Harb 5:08.00 5:04.23
42 Evaldez, Allen Servite 5:01.27 5:04.42
43 Chavez, Jeremy Katella 5:49.00 5:05.32
44 Noyes-Aponte, Zayan Mission Viej 4:50.00 5:05.83
45 Swartz, Aaron Laguna Beach 4:59.00 5:07.26
46 Yuen, Keoki Irvine 5:06.00 5:07.60
47 Galen, Josh Beverly Hill 5:10.00 5:07.78
48 Meyer, Nathan Northwood 5:10.00 5:09.76
49 Carlos, Carlos Loara 5:08.00 5:09.89
50 Nguyen, Nelson Katella 5:50.00 5:11.37
51 Giuliano, Brentano Santa Margar 5:06.38 5:11.66
52 Castillo, Erwin Loara 5:05.00 5:13.55
53 Lee, Zachery Irvine 5:12.00 5:14.29
54 Adolfo, Cruz Segerstrom 5:25.00 5:19.93
55 Zhou, Tim Northwood 5:11.00 5:21.00
56 White, Jeff Laguna Beach 5:10.00 5:21.52
57 Manes, Trevin Pacifica (G. 5:29.20 5:22.84
58 Nasser, Farid Sonora 5:25.00 5:34.49
59 Lahage, Krystian Huntington B 5:25.00 5:35.47
60 Pacheco, Manuel Sonora 5:35.00 5:38.91
61 Dahlen, Cody Huntington B 5:25.00 5:42.12
62 Lamy, Donald Pacifica (G. 5:21.50 5:47.53

Men 3200 Yard Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Leung, Allen Arcadia 10:20.00 9:53.13 10
2 Kaddatz, Connor Dana Hills 10:10.00 9:57.71 8
3 Hurley, Jacob Capo Valley 10:50.00 10:00.14 6
4 Jolly, Alex Newport Harb 10:06.00 10:00.19 5
5 Cervantes, Angelo Savanna 10:15.00 10:04.65 4
6 Perry, Brandon Beckman 10:19.30 10:07.34 3
7 Liem, Warren Tesoro 10:50.00 10:13.47 2
8 Couchman, Cole Camarillo 10:16.26 1
9 Hanrahan, Devin Capo Valley 10:50.00 10:19.63
10 Dewey, Kevin Beckman 10:26.50 10:20.19
11 Ganbay, Eric Arcadia 10:20.78
12 Shapero, Andrew Laguna Beach 10:30.00 10:22.07
13 Lynn, Trevor Dana Hills 10:10.00 10:23.50
14 Griffith, Willie San Clemente 10:29.00 10:24.17
15 Erickson, Daniel Dana Hills 10:10.00 10:26.53
16 Stocksdale, Collin Colony 10:50.00 10:28.44
17 Scott, Dillon Woodbridge 10:35.00 10:30.22
18 Lobasso, Anthony Servite 10:13.09 10:31.83
19 Deley, Taylor Esperanza 10:48.70 10:34.19
20 French, Thomas Esperanza 10:58.80 10:34.40
21 Darcy, Michael Foothill 10:47.87 10:36.11
22 Herrera, Jorge Woodbridge 10:39.10 10:37.22
23 Palm, Cameron Irvine 10:40.00 10:38.12
24 Bolsinger, Brooks San Clemente 10:38.00 10:40.46
25 Larmar, James Sonora 10:50.00 10:42.84
26 Gudino, Nick Savanna 10:25.00 10:43.23
27 Young, Alex Laguna Beach 10:50.00 10:43.34
28 Prior, Connor Santa Margar 10:48.50 10:43.47
29 Barber, Jake Newport Harb 10:28.00 10:44.17
30 MacMillin, Justin Aliso Niguel 10:44.41 10:44.86
31 Lobasso, Nicholas Servite 10:53.89 10:45.19
32 Shariffi, Brian Colony 12:30.00 10:47.55
33 Martinez, Brandon California 11:00.00 10:49.63
34 Millington, Jordan Fountain Vll 10:58.00 10:49.83
35 Hatcher, Ali Beverly Hill 11:05.00 10:53.09
36 Lugo, Jeremy Pacifica (G. 10:55.00 10:53.56
37 Palm, Andy Irvine 10:35.00 10:54.43
38 Shih, Andy Northwood 10:40.00 10:59.97
39 Galen, Josh Beverly Hill 11:10.00 11:05.75
40 Case, Kevin Foothill 10:47.77 11:06.38
41 Covarrubias, Nick California 10:37.00 11:06.85
42 Giuliano, Brentano Santa Margar 11:08.60 11:07.62
43 Nguyen, Nelson Katella 11:50.00 11:19.38
44 Gomez, emmanuel Segerstrom 11:45.00 11:21.92
45 Aroz, Jeremey Pacifica (G. 11:15.20 11:23.76
46 Rodriguez, Brian Sonora 10:50.00 11:26.17
47 Joseph, Jacob Aliso Niguel 11:26.24
48 Han, Paul Loara 11:10.00 11:28.38
49 Zajac, David Mission Viej 10:15.00 11:33.19
50 Donaldson, Nick Tesoro 11:50.00 11:37.49
51 Correra, Mauricio Segerstrom 11:40.00 11:47.42
52 Garnica, Benjamin Loara 11:30.00 11:58.37
-- Chavez, Jeremy Katella 12:00.00 NT
-- Truman, Alex Mission Viej 10:20.00 NT

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Golden, Tim Servite 16.29 16.96 5 10
2 Schwicteberg, Brian Servite 17.93 17.48 4 8
3 Bush, Nicholas Katella 17.50 17.63 5 6
4 Sego, Joey San Clemente 17.10 17.80 5 5
5 Ilyas, Hassan Fountain Vll 18.12 17.87 4 4
6 Ramirez, Alfedo Segerstrom 19.40 17.94 3 3
7 Bradshaw, Jeff Beverly Hill 16.00 18.17 5 2
8 Soulopulos, Theodore Dana Hills 17.00 18.21 5 1
9 Farrand, Robby Mission Viej 17.80 18.23 4
10 Brooks Jr, Damon Irvine 17.70 18.46 5
11 Nitta, Justin Sonora 21.50 18.71 1
12 Lumkin, Tory Beverly Hill 18.00 18.80 4
13 Tate, Matthew Sonora 21.50 19.00 1
14 Herrera, Eduardo Woodbridge 19.40 19.25 3
15 Guzman, Randy Mission Viej 16.90 19.26 5
16 Stewart, Connor San Clemente 19.60 19.31 2
17 Taylor, Kameron Irvine 20.00 19.80 2
18 Suri, Gautam Northwood 17.50 19.81 5
19 Armstrong, Jelear Katella 19.20 19.95 3
20 Mc Cants, Daruis Colony 19.60 20.30 2
21 Dimapilis, Alain Aliso Niguel 18.30 20.63 4
22 Mehrtash, Arya Aliso Niguel 18.20 20.65 4
23 Vitarelli, Soren Beckman 18.90 20.69 3
24 Martinez, Alex Segerstrom 20.60 21.06 1
25 Ngo, William Fountain Vll 19.44 21.32 2
26 Qin, Andy Arcadia 20.40 21.80 2
27 Collins, Connor Dana Hills 18.00 22.50 4

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bush, Nicholas Katella 46.50 44.12 5 10
2 Ramirez, Alfedo Segerstrom 48.60 44.71 3 8
3 Sego, Joey San Clemente 45.36 44.85 6 6
4 Schwicteberg, Brian Servite 44.98 45.14 6 5
5 Stewart, Connor San Clemente 48.37 45.51 3 4
6 Bradshaw, Jeff Beverly Hill 48.00 45.58 4 3
7 Guzman, Randy Mission Viej 46.00 46.32 6 2
8 Taylor, Kameron Irvine 48.00 46.36 4 1
9 Murphy, Dylan Newport Harb 45.20 46.43 6
10 Farrand, Robby Mission Viej 48.00 46.45 4
11 Herrera, Eduardo Woodbridge 48.40 46.55 3
12 Soulopulos, Theodore Dana Hills 45.00 47.00 6
13 Golden, Tim Servite 42.90 47.17 6
14 Armstrong, Jelear Katella 47.40 47.62 5
15 Mc Cants, Daruis Colony 47.80 47.85 4
16 Tate, Matthew Sonora 52.00 47.93 2
17 Traut, Brian Beckman 49.70 47.95 2
18 Collins, Connor Dana Hills 47.00 47.97 5
19 Nitta, Justin Sonora 52.00 48.13 2
20 Nichols, John Tesoro 48.18 49.01 4
20 Lee, Michael Northwood 47.80 49.01 5
22 Brooks Jr, Damon Irvine 45.00 49.28 6
23 Mai, Jonathon Huntington B 49.90 49.81 2
24 Truong, Andrew Beckman 50.26 2
25 Prukpo, Nick Santa Margar 48.12 51.06 4
26 Martinez, Alex Segerstrom 47.80 51.13 5
27 Mehrtash, Arya Aliso Niguel 48.50 51.51 3
28 Loven, Andrew Aliso Niguel 49.00 52.64 3

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Servite 'A' 45.41 45.54 3 10
2 San Clemente 'A' 47.10 46.25 2 8
3 Woodbridge 'A' 45.90 46.59 3 6
4 Fountain Vlly 'A' 45.86 46.72 3 5
5 Arcadia 'A' 46.80 46.73 2 4
6 Dana Hills 'A' 46.00 46.74 3 3
7 Irvine 'A' 46.50 47.22 2 2
8 Santa Margarit 'A' 47.70 47.36 2 1
9 Northwood 'A' 48.00 47.46 1
10 Mission Viejo 'A' 44.90 47.68 3
11 La Serna 'A' 45.81 47.78 3
12 California 'A' 46.40 48.09 2
13 Beverly Hills 'A' 43.20 48.18 3
14 Katella 'A' 49.86 48.37 1
15 Aliso Niguel 'A' 47.50 48.51 2
16 Beckman 'A' 47.80 48.84 1
17 Segerstrom 'A' 47.50 50.60 2
-- Capo Valley 'A' NT 1
-- Laguna Beach 'A' 47.30 NT 2

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mission Viejo 'A' 3:38.00 3:41.29 3 10
2 Dana Hills 'A' 3:40.00 3:42.39 3 8
3 Woodbridge 'A' 3:41.00 3:42.55 3 6
4 Northwood 'A' 3:45.00 3:48.47 2 5
5 Capo Valley 'A' 3:50.00 3:51.20 2 4
6 Fountain Vlly 'A' 3:39.00 3:51.64 3 3
7 Aliso Niguel 'A' 3:59.00 3:54.00 2 2
8 Irvine 'A' 3:45.00 3:54.17 3 1
9 Katella 'A' 3:55.00 4:02.56 2
10 Beverly Hills 'A' 4:45.00 4:03.52 2
11 Segerstrom 'A' 3:45.00 4:05.53 3
-- Servite 'A' 3:38.90 NT 3

Men High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crampton, Cody Canyon-Ana 5-10.00 5-10.00 10
2 Winninghoff, cole Capo Valley 5-06.00 5-08.00 8
3 Naeem, Ismail Arcadia 5-10.00 5-06.00 6
4 Nicklin, Dylan Dana Hills 5-10.00 J5-06.00 5
5 Barnes, Derek Tesoro 5-04.00 J5-06.00 4
6 Tuz, Brad Newport Harb 5-08.00 5-04.00 3
7 Smith, Atlas Segerstrom 5-08.00 J5-04.00 2
8 Ilyas, Hassan Fountain Vll 5-06.00 5-02.00 0.33
8 Tilley, Matthew Irvine 5-04.00 5-02.00 0.33
8 Schneider, Michael Loara 5-07.00 5-02.00 0.33
9 Messinger, Keith Dana Hills 5-04.00 J5-02.00
12 Long, Matthew Katella 5-00.00 5-00.00
12 Levy, Jonathan Beverly Hill 5-00.00 5-00.00
12 Koss, Jared Woodbridge 5-02.00 5-00.00
12 Sakamoto, Luke Mission Viej 5-06.00 5-00.00
12 Vayda, Stephan Newport Harb 5-06.00 5-00.00
12 Thompson, Eric Mission Viej 5-00.00
12 Nguyen, Nelson Katella 5-00.00 5-00.00
12 Collier, Ryan Northwood 5-04.00 5-00.00
12 Carpenter, Gavin Arcadia 5-04.00 5-00.00
21 Virgle, Trevor Woodbridge 5-04.00 4-10.00
-- Costa, Matthew Aliso Niguel 4-08.00 NH
-- Rivers, JJ California 5-00.00 NH
-- Payne, Tanner Foothill 4-10.00 NH
-- Deedrick, Matt Esperanza 5-10.00 NH
-- Weil, Daniel Huntington B 5-02.00 NH
-- Rodriguez, Brian Sonora 5-00.00 NH
-- Acuna, Eric Segerstrom NH
-- Traut, Brian Beckman 5-00.00 NH
-- Tran, Lane Irvine 5-02.00 NH
-- Rosa, Anthony Sonora 5-00.00 NH
-- Hoffman, Dillon San Clemente 5-09.00 NH
-- Hua, Anderson Fountain Vll 5-06.00 NH
-- Green, Willie Beverly Hill 5-00.00 NH
-- Lane, Austin California 5-00.00 NH
-- Johnson, Terrell San Clemente 5-08.00 NH
-- Lee, Kenyon Foothill 5-00.00 NH
-- Delgado, Marcus La Serna 5-03.00 NH
-- Dohleman, James Huntington B 5-04.00 NH
-- Page, Brandon Tesoro 5-04.00 NH
-- Garbrecht, Phillip Aliso Niguel 5-00.00 NH
-- Mishler, Craig La Serna 5-04.00 NH
-- Fuentes, Lucas Pacifica (G. 5-06.00 NH

Men Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Okey, Julien Tesoro 10-00.00 12-00.00 10
2 Van Hoogmoed, Nick Servite 11-06.00 J12-00.00 8
3 Bennett, Jack Huntington B 10-06.00 J12-00.00 6
4 Win, Andrew Arcadia 11-06.00 11-06.00 5
5 Affleck, Tanner Aliso Niguel 9-06.00 11-00.00 3.50
5 McNichols, Connor Mission Viej 11-06.00 11-00.00 3.50
6 Bennett, Shane Fountain Vll 9-04.00 J11-00.00 2
7 Kristedja, Steve Foothill J10-06.00 1
8 Hand, Skyler Capo Valley 9-06.00 10-06.00
9 Ito, Conner Dana Hills 12-00.00 J10-06.00
11 Messinger, Keith Dana Hills 10-00.00 10-00.00
12 Chu, Brian Arcadia 9-06.00
13 Howser, Fritz Newport Harb 11-00.00 9-00.00
13 Bridges, Daniel Mission Viej 11-06.00 9-00.00
15 Buchner, Cole Foothill 10-00.00 8-06.00
15 Frank, Tyler Santa Margar 9-06.00 8-06.00
15 Silva, Jeremy California 9-00.00 8-06.00
15 Swainston, Greg Fountain Vll 10-00.00 8-06.00
-- Phillips, Adam Katella 10-06.00 NH
-- Weichert, Tom San Clemente 8-06.00 NH
-- Barriga, Nick Woodbridge 8-00.00 NH
-- Assia, Jonathan Beverly Hill 9-00.00 NH
-- Soliman, Andrew Santa Margar 9-00.00 NH
-- Stark, Rider Tesoro 9-06.00 NH
-- Huerta, Christian La Serna 9-00.00 NH
-- Herandez, Nick California 9-00.00 NH
-- Iwata, Davis Woodbridge 8-00.00 NH
-- Haddad, Shane Capo Valley 9-00.00 NH
-- Go, Zack Aliso Niguel 8-06.00 NH
-- Verduzco, John Segerstrom NH
-- Montana, Cooper Servite 9-06.00 NH
-- Kordenbrock, Brian San Clemente 8-00.00 NH
-- Long, Matthew Katella 8-00.00 NH

Men Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hua, Anderson Fountain Vll 18-06.00 19-06.00 10
2 Ilyas, Hassan Fountain Vll 19-06.00 19-04.50 8
3 Higa, Bryant Sonora 19-05.00 19-03.50 6
4 Abate, Elie Woodbridge 19-05.00 19-02.00 5
5 Vasquez, Enrique Sonora 18-05.00 19-00.00 4
6 Collier, Ryan Northwood 18-00.00 18-05.50 3
7 Cabrera, Matt Mission Viej 19-06.00 18-03.50 2
8 Truong, Jackson Huntington B 18-04.50 18-01.50 1
9 Henderson, Cody Servite 18-10.00 18-01.00
9 Naeem, Ismail Arcadia 18-08.00 18-01.00
11 McCloud, Trevor Dana Hills 19-10.00 18-00.00
12 Hernandez, Chris Capo Valley 18-06.00 17-11.00
13 Cusick, Brian Esperanza 16-00.00 17-10.50
14 Tran, Lane Irvine 18-03.00 17-07.00
14 Montross, Keith Dana Hills 18-09.00 17-07.00
16 Williams, Charles Servite 19-08.00 17-06.50
17 Donoff, Jake Aliso Niguel 18-06.00 17-06.00
18 Magallanes, Raul Newport Harb 17-10.00 17-05.00
19 Ng, Steven Capo Valley 18-00.00 17-03.00
20 Thomas, Tyler Tesoro 19-00.00 17-02.50
20 Miclef, Jordan San Clemente 17-06.00 17-02.50
22 Robinson, Anthony Aliso Niguel 19-06.00 16-10.00
22 Van, Matthew Irvine 17-00.00 16-10.00
24 Qin, Andy Arcadia 16-02.00 16-09.50
25 Garcia, Humberto Mission Viej 19-06.00 16-08.50
26 Fleming, Aaron Newport Harb 17-10.00 16-08.00
27 Morey, Nicolas Pacifica (G. 17-02.00 16-07.50
28 Shaw, John Pacifica (G. 16-07.00 16-06.00
29 Weil, Daniel Huntington B 17-07.00 16-05.00
30 Smith, Atlas Segerstrom 15-09.00 16-03.00
31 Flores, Andrew Beckman 16-02.50
32 Rivers, JJ California 17-03.00 16-01.00
33 Johns, Robby California 17-04.00 16-00.00
34 Olora, Sheni Northwood 19-00.00 15-11.50
35 Schneider, Michael Loara 16-09.00 15-05.00
36 Maziegos, Bryan Segerstrom 15-07.00 15-01.00
37 Trung, Andrew Beckman 14-05.50
-- Johnson, Terrell San Clemente 16-06.00 ND
-- Lee, David Irvine 18-00.00 ND
-- Kim, Kevin Beverly Hill 16-00.00 ND
-- Greenhalgh, Jonathan Loara 15-08.00 ND
-- Zoet, Braden Beverly Hill 17-00.00 ND
-- Huerta, Christian La Serna 18-00.00 ND
-- O'Keefe, Ryan Tesoro 18-00.00 ND
-- Nguyen, Nelson Katella 15-00.00 ND
-- Pihl, Chris Foothill 17-00.00 ND
-- Long, Matthew Katella 18-00.00 ND
-- Lee, Kenyon Foothill 16-05.00 ND
-- Mishler, Craig La Serna 17-03.00 ND

Men Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Abate, Elie Woodbridge 41-03.00 40-07.50 10
2 McCloud, Trevor Dana Hills 40-03.00 40-03.00 8
3 Salter, Philip Aliso Niguel 36-00.00 39-03.00 6
4 Ilyas, Hassan Fountain Vll 40-04.00 38-06.50 5
5 Hernandez, Chris Capo Valley 39-00.00 37-10.00 4
6 Daneo, Mark Mission Viej 38-00.00 37-02.00 3
7 Hua, Anderson Fountain Vll 36-08.00 36-10.00 2
8 Robinson, Anthony Aliso Niguel 37-05.00 36-04.50 1
9 Morey, Nicolas Pacifica (G. 36-00.00 36-04.00
10 Vasquez, Enrique Sonora 38-03.00 36-02.50
11 Montross, Keith Dana Hills 38-06.00 36-02.00
11 Nguyen, Nelson Katella 28-00.00 36-02.00
13 Cusick, Brian Esperanza 36-00.00 35-07.00
14 Ng, Steven Capo Valley 38-06.00 35-03.50
15 Garcia, Humberto Mission Viej 40-00.00 34-11.00
16 Tran, Lane Irvine 33-00.00 34-06.50
17 Long, Matthew Katella 38-01.00 34-05.00
18 Qin, Andy Arcadia 36-03.00 34-01.00
19 Asato, Kyler Sonora 36-04.00 33-04.00
20 Stark, Rider Tesoro 29-07.00 32-10.00
21 Bachmeyer, Mike Tesoro 28-00.00 32-08.00
22 Maziegos, Bryan Segerstrom 32-00.00 32-01.50
23 Eko, Baba Sonora 31-10.00
24 Smith, Atlas Segerstrom 36-00.00 30-11.00
-- Lee, Kenyon Foothill 35-00.00 ND
-- Collier, Ryan Northwood 38-06.00 ND
-- Schneider, Michael Loara 35-02.00 ND
-- Truong, Andrew Beckman 28-10.00 ND
-- Johns, Robby California 35-04.00 ND
-- Tilley, Matthew Irvine 35-00.00 ND
-- Kim, Kevin Beverly Hill 32-00.00 ND
-- Olora, Sheni Northwood 40-00.00 ND
-- Oram, David Santa Margar 33-00.00 ND
-- Naeem, Ismail Arcadia 39-03.00 ND
-- Hewitt, Sam Santa Margar 33-10.00 ND
-- Jauregui, Michael Loara 34-08.00 ND
-- Lim, Steven Beckman 29-11.00 ND
-- Pihl, Chris Foothill 38-05.50 ND

Men Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bolton, Brad El Toro 52-00.00 54-08.00 10
2 Andrews, Ryan Newport Harb 53-00.00 52-09.00 8
3 Miller, Mason Esperanza 46-00.00 50-09.00 6
4 Fraser, Jake El Toro 48-00.00 49-10.00 5
5 Diller, Drew Newport Harb 50-00.00 49-04.00 4
6 Gonzalez, Alex Capo Valley 40-00.00 44-03.00 3
7 De Cou, Scott Woodbridge 42-00.00 43-04.00 2
8 Perkins, Tyler Northwood 41-00.00 43-00.00 1
9 King, John Mission Viej 43-00.00 42-09.00
10 Ferman, Gary Segerstrom 41-00.00
11 Teer, Josh Beckman 40-09.00
12 Akbarpour, Sena University-I 38-06.00 40-06.00
13 Rogers, Cash Woodbridge 40-05.00
14 Serna, Leo Foothill 40-01.50 40-00.00
14 Sirovy, Kyle Sonora 39-00.00 40-00.00
16 Belanger, Ryan Esperanza 44-00.00 39-07.00
17 Garcia, Joe Irvine 40-00.00 39-05.00
18 Einck, Connor Servite 39-04.00
19 Martinez, Greg California 38-05.00 39-02.00
20 Geers, Patrick Capo Valley 39-01.00
20 Luevano, Blake Arcadia 42-08.00 39-01.00
22 Gourd, Dylan Dana Hills 43-00.00 39-00.00
23 Aguilera, Julian Segerstrom 38-10.00
24 Thompson, Colin Northwood 38-00.00 38-08.00
25 Baker, Wyatt Servite 49-07.00 37-10.00
26 Marentes, Alex California 38-02.00 37-09.00
27 Keenan, Griffin Mission Viej 42-08.00 37-05.00
28 Klinger, Caleb Fountain Vll 38-04.00 37-00.00
29 Smith, Dakota Aliso Niguel 37-05.00 36-11.00
30 Owens, Robert Loara 36-04.00
31 Gardner, James Arcadia 39-04.00 35-08.00
32 Russell, Mark Sonora 38-00.00 35-07.00
33 Morrill, John Katella 35-05.00
34 Garcia, Jesus Aliso Niguel 34-00.00 34-10.00
35 Flowers, Zach Fountain Vll 38-06.00 32-06.00
36 Mahler, Bobby Sonora 32-05.00
37 Santiago, Raman Katella 32-01.00
37 Houtsma, Nick Tesoro 29-02.00 32-01.00
39 Williams, Martin Colony 37-00.00 31-06.00
-- Walsh, Ryan Tesoro 32-11.00 ND
-- Williams, Clarence Colony 35-00.00 ND
-- Evans, Deizhon Loara 35-00.00 ND
-- Hughes, Albert Pacifica (G. 40-00.00 ND
-- Bresnick, David Beverly Hill 40-00.00 ND
-- Boland, Brandon Dana Hills 41-00.00 ND
-- Mathew, Spector Beverly Hill 38-00.00 ND
-- Park, Brandon Beckman 37-03.00 ND
-- Amaleta, Nyles Foothill 45-00.00 ND

Men Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fraser, Jake El Toro 136-00 142-00 10
2 Bolton, Brad El Toro 138-11 138-03 8
3 Belanger, Ryan Esperanza 125-00 137-00 5.50
3 Miller, Mason Esperanza 125-00 137-00 5.50
5 King, John Mission Viej 130-00 131-10 4
6 Teer, Josh Beckman 122-09 3
7 Lawrence, Trevor Newport Harb 130-00 120-08 2
8 Ferman, Gary Segerstrom 117-11 1
9 Vasquez, Matt Irvine 120-00 114-07
10 Griffin, Keenan Mission Viej 120-00 111-08
11 Eko, Baba Sonora 115-00 111-07
12 Sirovy, Kyle Sonora 115-00 104-10
13 De Cou, Scott Woodbridge 113-00 103-09
14 Gillett, Dillon Newport Harb 130-00 103-06
15 Gourd, Dylan Dana Hills 115-00 101-03
16 Thompson, Colin Northwood 103-00 101-00
17 Jenkins, Kyle Foothill 100-10
18 More, Andrew Pacifica (G. 100-08
19 Smith, Dakota Aliso Niguel 96-06 99-10
20 Heppert, Matt Capo Valley 98-10
21 Geers, Patrick Capo Valley 97-08
22 Perkins, Tyler Northwood 106-00 96-07
23 Aguilera, Julian Segerstrom 95-03
24 Garcia, Jesus Aliso Niguel 92-00 94-06
25 Evans, Taylor Woodbridge 100-11 92-11
26 Ortman, Michael University-I 88-00 91-06
27 Lopez, Victor California 75-08 91-04
27 More, Ethan Pacifica (G. 106-00 91-04
29 Owens, Robert Loara 86-11
30 Garcia, Joe Irvine 101-00 86-10
31 Oh, Peter Arcadia 84-05
32 Flowers, Zach Fountain Vll 86-06 84-03
33 Morrill, John Katella 74-00 83-01
34 Wazny, Tyler San Clemente 85-00 82-08
35 Klinger, Caleb Fountain Vll 80-08 80-02
36 Blogett, Brandon Katella 79-00 79-09
37 Mahler, Bobby Sonora 77-07
38 Zuniga, Joseph California 78-04 75-10
39 Luevano, Blake Arcadia 95-06 74-01
-- Evans, Deizhon Loara 75-00 ND
-- Khoury, George Tesoro 95-03 ND
-- Williams, Martin Colony 78-00 ND
-- Wiggins, Lane Tesoro 113-08 ND
-- Perez, Edward Colony 58-00 ND
-- Niklas, Troy Servite ND
-- Park, Brandon Beckman 94-05 ND
-- Mathew, Spector Beverly Hill 70-00 ND
-- Bresnick, David Beverly Hill 70-00 ND
-- Serna, Leo Foothill 90-08 ND