Licensed to Irvine High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

Irvine Invitational - 3/10/2007 Irvine, Ca Results



Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Clark, Brittany Laguna Beach 12.60 -1.9 6
2 Anakwenze, Lisa Peninsula Hi 12.83 -1.9 6
3 Austin, Ashley Beverly Hill 12.97 -1.9 6
4 Fastuca, Brittany Mission Viej 13.13 -1.9 5
5 Jordan, Olivia Colony High 13.19 -1.9 6
5 Jsames, Ashley Savanna High 13.19 -1.9 6
7 Hryniewicki, Christina Beckman 13.27 -0.9 1
8 Woody, Allison Sonora 13.31 -1.6 3
9 Rindersphacher, Chelsea Mission Viej 13.36 -1.9 4
10 Hamer, Tiara Capistrano V 13.40 -1.9 4
11 Holden, Emily Foothill 13.50 0.7 2
12 Choperena, Alyssa Santa Margar 13.52 0.7 2
13 Lee, Samantha Trabuco Hill 13.58 -1.6 3
14 Okonkwo, Nkeichi Peninsula Hi 13.62 -1.9 4
15 Lelito, Chelsea Dana Hills T 13.70 -1.9 5
15 Strong, Majorie Woodbridge 13.70 -1.9 4
17 Devine, Rianna Upland HS 13.72 -1.9 5
18 Grover, Deanna San Jacinto 13.74 -1.6 3
19 Wolpin, Alyssa Santa Margar 13.75 0.7 2
19 liu, kristy Northwood 13.75 -1.6 3
21 Bushnell, Brianna Upland HS 13.80 -1.9 6
22 Kruthers, Alexandrea Capistrano V 13.81 -1.9 4
22 McLaughlin, Ali Sage Hill 13.81 -1.9 4
24 Yong, Caitlin Northwood 13.84 0.7 2
25 Tanaka, Katie Foothill 13.89 0.7 2
26 Silletto, Ashley Tesoro 14.00 -1.9 5
27 Jasso, Krystal Katella 14.01 -1.6 3
28 Haber, Rachel Sage Hill 14.19 -1.6 3
29 Naval, Jillianne Trabuco Hill 14.25 -1.6 3
30 Price, Brianna Woodbridge 14.26 0.7 2
31 Stone, Amanda Tesoro 14.31 -0.9 1
32 Broomfield, Gabriel Sonora 14.38 -1.6 3
33 Malik, Malea Colony High 14.46 -1.9 5
34 Reed, Ali Beckman 14.61 0.7 2
35 Okonkwo, Rene Kennedy 14.69 -0.9 1
36 Apodaca, Patreece Ocean View 14.74 -0.9 1
37 Bui, Hallie La Quinta Hi 14.82 -0.9 1
38 Foley-Groscost, Katrina Huntington B 15.13 -1.9 4
-- Bressem, Stacie Aliso Niguel NT -1.9 6
-- Johnson, Brynn Corona del M NT -1.9 4
-- Klasing, Jennifer Ocean View NT -0.9 1
-- Dos Santos, Regina Kennedy NT -0.9 1
-- McCullough, Kirsten Kennedy NT -0.9 1
-- Sorensen, Bonnie Huntington B NT -1.9 5
-- Silva, Frenchy Dana Hills T NT -1.9 6
-- Kring, Chelsea Corona del M NT 0.7 2
-- Woodard, Jarae San Jacinto DQ -1.9 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Anakwenze, Lisa Peninsula Hi 26.74 -0.8 7
2 Jsames, Ashley Savanna High 26.77 -1.8 6
3 Coffman, Danielle Marina 26.80 -0.8 7
4 Little, Lauren San Clemente 26.93 -0.8 7
5 Aguire, Madison San Clemente 27.03 -0.8 7
6 Deol, Alexis Aliso Niguel 27.10 -0.8 7
7 Gonzalez, Michelle Santa Margar 27.11 -1.8 6
8 Silva, Frenchy Dana Hills T 27.14 -1.8 6
9 Devine, Rianna Upland HS 27.44 -2.1 3
10 Strong, Majorie Woodbridge 27.66 -1.8 5
11 Hryniewicki, Christina Beckman 27.70 -1.8 6
12 Helmer, Kira Mission Viej 27.95 -0.8 7
13 Holden, Emily Foothill 27.99 -2.1 3
14 Rodriguez, Amanda Mission Viej 28.08 -1.8 6
15 VanDoornum, Chrissy Huntington B 28.15 -1.8 6
16 Kruthers, Alexandrea Capistrano V 28.16 -1.8 5
17 Carhee, Jocylyn San Jacinto 28.20 -1.2 4
18 liu, kristy Northwood 28.49 -1.2 4
19 Freeman, Malea Capistrano V 28.64 -1.8 5
20 Wang, Cynthia Peninsula Hi 28.72 -2.1 3
21 Chun, Joyce Northwood 28.93 -1.2 4
22 Hill, Erika Beverly Hill 28.94 -0.8 7
23 Zunich, Alexa Dana Hills T 29.10 -1.8 5
24 Price, Brianna Woodbridge 29.17 -1.6 2
25 Nguyen, Sandy La Quinta Hi 29.18 -1.2 4
26 Webster, Samantha Tesoro 29.72 -1.2 4
27 Djafar, Tanya Beverly Hill 29.91 -1.2 4
28 Memon, Lubaba La Quinta Hi 30.11 -1.2 4
29 Long, Amanda Sonora 30.36 -1.8 5
30 Saint Cyr, Priscilla San Jacinto 30.54 -1.2 4
31 ma, angela Northwood 30.63 -2.1 3
32 Eugino, Jiovana Huntington B 30.69 -1.6 2
33 Greene, Stephanie Laguna Beach 30.83 -1.6 2
34 Reed, Ali Beckman 31.08 -1.6 2
35 Apodaca, Patreece Ocean View 31.86 -1.6 2
-- Cooke, Ashley Colony High NT -2.1 3
-- Lee, Samantha Trabuco Hill NT -1.8 5

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Twicken, Christina San Clemente 58.06 6
2 Stanislaw, Cassie Woodbridge 59.01 6
3 Silletto, Ashley Tesoro 59.71 5
4 Gonzalez, Michelle Santa Margar 59.81 6
5 Schmidt, Claire Corona del M 1:00.43 6
6 Keddington, Sara Corona del M 1:00.64 6
7 Gleason, Jana Mission Viej 1:01.39 5
8 McMillen, Julie Sonora 1:01.96 3
9 Hefflin, Raquel Beverly Hill 1:02.49 4
10 Freeman, Malea Capistrano V 1:02.53 4
11 Daniels, Brianna Irvine 1:02.55 5
12 sierra, tawny Northwood 1:02.77 3
13 Coffman, Danielle Marina 1:02.84 1
14 Mello, Mellissa Mission Viej 1:02.85 6
15 Zunich, Alexa Dana Hills T 1:03.10 3
16 Triay, Miranda Upland HS 1:03.30 5
17 McCaleb, Summer Upland HS 1:03.39 6
18 Wylie, Lawren Aliso Niguel 1:03.79 3
19 Herriage, Stephanie Peninsula Hi 1:03.94 2
20 Sunshine, Elisa San Clemente 1:03.96 5
21 Eastham, Tabatha Kennedy 1:04.15 4
22 Saint Cyr, Priscilla San Jacinto 1:04.24 3
23 Landry, Morgan Tesoro 1:04.42 2
24 cooley, christina Newport Harb 1:05.05 4
25 Hill, Erika Beverly Hill 1:05.85 5
26 Memon, Lubaba La Quinta Hi 1:06.30 2
27 Nguyen, Sandy La Quinta Hi 1:07.30 1
28 Garcia, Salina San Jacinto 1:07.54 1
29 Akubuilo, Olivia Colony High 1:07.76 1
30 Schafer, Lauren Capistrano V 1:08.31 3
31 Santoro, Ali Beckman 1:10.90 2
32 Austria, Ann Beckman 1:13.20 4
33 Hernandez, Soledad Ocean View 1:22.89 2
-- Toberty, Sarah Woodbridge NT 6
-- Wells, Nehanda Peninsula Hi NT 5
-- Footlik, Samantha Aliso Niguel NT 4
-- Johnson, Keileigh Dana Hills T NT 4
-- Jackson, Tessa Huntington B NT 2
-- Kaslow, Allie Foothill NT 1
-- gayner, cassidy Newport Harb NT 5
-- Grogan, Tess Laguna Beach NT 1
-- O'Keefe, Bridget Santa Margar NT 3
-- Novy, Melissa Ocean View NT 2
-- Pearson, Stephanie Laguna Beach NT 4
-- Cooke, Ashley Colony High NT 3
-- Berk, stephanie Northwood NT 2

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Buckley, Shelby Corona del M 2:18.82
2 Buck, Nichole Aliso Niguel 2:22.97
3 balbier, heather Dana Hills T 2:23.44
4 May, Hilary Corona del M 2:23.60
5 Toberty, Sarah Woodbridge 2:24.85
6 Deverian, Erica Santa Margar 2:25.62
7 Allan, Kirsten Aliso Niguel 2:25.70
8 Mitchell, Teri Tustin 2:26.99
9 Medina, Lauren Mission Viej 2:27.47
10 Danskin, Katie Dana Hills T 2:28.16
11 sierra, kanene Northwood 2:29.21
12 Crouse, Audrey Kennedy 2:30.07
13 Eastham, Tabatha Kennedy 2:30.16
14 Wilson, Kate Colony High 2:30.36
15 Meyer, Megan Tesoro 2:30.39
16 Evans, Diana Upland HS 2:30.46
17 Hommes, sarah Northwood 2:30.60
18 Yuen, Kaeli Peninsula Hi 2:30.87
19 Holz, Clarissa Ocean View 2:31.18
20 Fabrizio, Ashley Capistrano V 2:31.62
21 Pham, Thoa Irvine 2:32.55
22 Williamson, Cait Sage Hill 2:34.61
23 Lenker, Melissa Laguna Beach 2:35.72
24 Baldwin, Nikki Capistrano V 2:37.00
25 Jennett, Megan Tesoro 2:37.62
26 Pestotnic, Carla Mission Viej 2:38.49
27 Lopez, Elena Katella 2:38.79
28 Kim, Liz Peninsula Hi 2:39.65
29 Thomas, Heather Laguna Beach 2:42.91
30 Hybl, Kaitlyn Huntington B 2:42.98
31 Kerr, Sara Huntington B 2:44.73
32 Ballard, Ashley San Jacinto 2:44.86
33 Mata, Inez Katella 2:45.88
-- Buenviaje, Marychist Sonora NT
-- Bennett, Jillian Foothill NT
-- Sharif, Marissa Upland HS NT
-- Meza, Olivia San Jacinto NT
-- Estrada, Rachel Foothill NT

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Babcock, Christine Woodbridge 4:53.28
2 Damon, Alison Corona del M 5:00.22
3 May, Hilary Corona del M 5:11.46
4 mead, melissa Newport Harb 5:16.99
5 Nielsen, Katherine Irvine 5:19.32
6 Norris, Jenny Dana Hills T 5:24.21
7 Galvin, Karina Santa Margar 5:24.74
8 Meyer, Megan Tesoro 5:26.15
9 Allan, Kirsten Aliso Niguel 5:26.80
10 Yuen, Ella Peninsula Hi 5:29.13
11 Mitchell, Cassie Tustin 5:29.34
12 Haua, Stephanie Mission Viej 5:31.85
13 Estrada, Rachel Foothill 5:32.05
14 Borges, Camille Laguna Beach 5:32.09
15 Flores, Inez Capistrano V 5:35.71
16 Medina, Lauren Mission Viej 5:36.42
17 Lake, Lindsey Santa Margar 5:37.08
18 Carlos, Carmen Savanna High 5:37.82
19 McDole, Emily Huntington B 5:38.28
20 Franco, Veronica Huntington B 5:38.29
21 Tseng, Sharon Northwood 5:41.31
22 Winklepleck, Lauren Tesoro 5:41.49
23 Williamson, Cait Sage Hill 5:41.51
24 Shibata, Renae Peninsula Hi 5:42.24
25 Crum, Brianna Kennedy 5:44.03
26 Flora, Kelsey Dana Hills T 5:44.12
27 Fleming, Michaela Laguna Beach 5:44.67
28 Jabbari, Sara Beverly Hill 5:47.65
29 Meza, Olivia San Jacinto 5:49.57
30 Meehan, Brianna Sonora 5:51.01
31 Arellano, Jackie Sonora 5:53.72
32 Bertuzzi, Brittany Aliso Niguel 5:58.01
33 Beuster, Lucy Kennedy 5:59.06
34 Cascante, Sarah Beverly Hill 6:01.61
35 Lan, Mimi Irvine 6:02.29
36 Lopez, Elena Katella 6:03.04
37 Mata, Inez Katella 6:06.11
38 Ambrocio, Rocio Beckman 6:07.38
39 Salazar, Nancy Capistrano V 6:08.21
40 Phan, Angela Tustin 6:11.54
41 Ponce, Jessica San Jacinto 6:13.26
42 Edmonson, Alea Ocean View 7:15.39
-- Acevedo, Val Upland HS NT
-- Case, Katie Foothill NT
-- Vasquez, Vanessa Beckman NT
-- maddox, lauren Newport Harb NT
-- Sharif, Marissa Upland HS NT
-- Guerrero, Danae Ocean View NT

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Babcock, Christine Woodbridge 10:56.96
2 Buckley, Shelby Corona del M 11:00.36
3 Guerin, Danielle Dana Hills T 11:16.95
4 Nielsen, Katherine Irvine 11:20.19
5 Griffith, Erin Capistrano V 11:22.23
6 mead, melissa Newport Harb 11:25.95
7 Crawley, Alex Laguna Beach 11:36.97
8 Gushue, Alison Corona del M 11:53.39
9 Haua, Stephanie Mission Viej 11:54.10
10 Coates, Chelsea Huntington B 11:59.66
11 Galvin, Karina Santa Margar 12:01.05
12 Carlos, Carmen Savanna High 12:05.59
13 Smith, Paige Dana Hills T 12:13.57
14 Mitchell, Cassie Tustin 12:13.65
15 Leslie, Kerry Northwood 12:14.44
16 Caplan, Barbara Mission Viej 12:16.96
17 Lake, Lindsey Santa Margar 12:22.88
18 Loubet, Alicia Upland HS 12:24.21
19 Case, Katie Foothill 12:27.91
20 Crum, Brianna Kennedy 12:36.51
21 Buester, Lucy Kennedy 12:36.96
22 Bennett, Jillian Foothill 12:38.75
23 Sanchez, Meghan Irvine 12:41.17
24 Jabbari, Sara Beverly Hill 12:41.22
25 Taylor, Maureen Huntington B 12:45.14
26 Acevedo, Val Upland HS 12:45.50
27 Pacific, Sarah Capistrano V 12:48.63
28 Arellano, Jackie Sonora 12:53.22
29 Mitchell, Teri Tustin 13:10.00
30 Nozawa, Bonnie Peninsula Hi 13:50.23
31 Hong, Alice Peninsula Hi 13:50.29
32 Ponce, Jessica San Jacinto 14:00.73
33 Escamilla, Melisa San Jacinto 14:42.86
-- ditty, sophia Newport Harb NT
-- Beuster, Lucy Kennedy NT
-- Rigby, Julia Foothill NT

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Kiefer, Kristen Capistrano V 14.60 NWI 6
2 Roy, Natalie Mission Viej 14.90 NWI 6
3 Collins, Kelly Santa Margar 15.15 NWI 6
4 Bolton, Sakaya Colony High 15.34 NWI 6
5 Forbes, Shannon Peninsula Hi 15.42 NWI 6
6 Jsames, Ashley Savanna High 16.29 NWI 2
7 robson, jessica Newport Harb 16.38 NWI 5
8 Liu, Tiffany Corona del M 16.41 NWI 5
9 Schuler, Kelsey Katella 16.57 NWI 6
10 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills T 16.58 NWI 6
11 Sears, Katlin Irvine 17.03 NWI 5
12 Whelan, Sarah Dana Hills T 17.04 NWI 5
13 Woody, Allison Sonora 17.20 NWI 4
14 Wong, Emilie Northwood 17.24 NWI 5
15 Nielsen, Breana Mission Viej 17.36 NWI 5
16 Hansen, Tai Upland HS 17.43 NWI 4
17 Wendell, Jenna Santa Margar 17.59 NWI 4
18 McTigue, Chelsea Irvine 17.65 NWI 3
19 Ozeran, Nicole Beverly Hill 17.81 NWI 4
20 Adams, Katie Aliso Niguel 17.86 NWI 4
21 Lewallen, Kaitlen Peninsula Hi 17.89 NWI 2
22 Austin, Ashley Beverly Hill 18.01 NWI 4
23 Nguyen, Christina Foothill 18.27 NWI 3
24 Young, Cheinen Upland HS 18.30 NWI 4
25 clayton, laura Newport Harb 18.47 NWI 4
26 Canyon, Amber Beverly Hill 18.55 NWI 3
27 Ishihara, Danielle Northwood 18.63 NWI 3
28 Tara, Rassi Beverly Hill 18.64 NWI 3
29 Sullivan, Alicia Katella 18.76 NWI 2
30 Ng, Elizabeth Tesoro 19.40 NWI 1
31 Garrison, Alana San Jacinto 19.41 NWI 1
32 Joyner, Mary Tesoro 19.53 NWI 2
33 Clark, Nikki Laguna Beach 19.59 NWI 1
34 Buck, Nichole Aliso Niguel 19.62 NWI 3
35 Thomas, Lauren Laguna Beach 20.13 NWI 2
36 Mineghino, Aubry Trabuco Hill 20.30 NWI 5
37 Skaggs, Cassie Corona del M 20.82 NWI 2
38 Jenkins, Ashanti San Jacinto 21.27 NWI 1
-- Teen, Erica Woodbridge NT NWI 5
-- Suman, Meredith Trabuco Hill NT NWI 1
-- Arnold, Martiana Colony High NT NWI 1
-- Clifford, Amanda Huntington B NT NWI 3
-- Huynh, Michelle Ocean View NT NWI 1
-- Cook, Kendall Capistrano V NT NWI 3
-- McArthur, Jill La Quinta Hi NT NWI 2
-- Yeutter, Anna Ocean View NT NWI 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kiefer, Kristen Capistrano V 44.17 6
2 Forbes, Shannon Peninsula Hi 44.83 6
3 Collins, Kelly Santa Margar 45.39 6
4 Taylor, Chelsea Mission Viej 45.45 6
5 gayner, cassidy Newport Harb 47.12 5
6 Nielsen, Breana Mission Viej 48.10 6
7 White, April Kennedy 48.83 1
8 Adams, Katie Aliso Niguel 49.96 5
9 Liu, Tiffany Corona del M 50.52 4
10 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills T 50.60 6
11 Buck, Nichole Aliso Niguel 50.68 5
12 Sears, Katlin Irvine 50.96 5
13 Wong, Emilie Northwood 51.21 4
14 Whelan, Sarah Dana Hills T 51.24 5
15 Rolfing, Sarah Laguna Beach 51.94 5
16 McTigue, Chelsea Irvine 51.96 4
17 Suman, Meredith Trabuco Hill 52.37 1
18 Ozeran, Nicole Beverly Hill 52.70 4
19 Carhee, Jocylyn San Jacinto 52.84 3
20 Landry, Morgan Tesoro 53.10 2
21 Arriola, Eyres Huntington B 53.20 3
22 McArthur, Jill La Quinta Hi 53.54 2
23 Ishihara, Danielle Northwood 53.67 3
24 Serra, Shelby Laguna Beach 53.79 4
25 Chait, Brittany Beverly Hill 55.48 2
26 Corcoran, Ryan Tesoro 56.31 2
27 Tara, Rassi Beverly Hill 57.81 3
28 Young, Cheinen Upland HS 58.70 2
29 Acevedo, Val Upland HS 59.02 1
-- Mc Call, Vanessa Colony High NT 5
-- Woody, Allison Sonora NT 6
-- Yeutter, Anna Ocean View NT 1
-- Cook, Kendall Capistrano V NT 4
-- Canyon, Amber Beverly Hill NT 3
-- Teen, Erica Woodbridge NT 5
-- Okonkwo, Rene Kennedy NT 2
-- Nguyen, Christina Foothill NT 3
-- Skaggs, Cassie Corona del M NT 2
-- Jordan, Olivia Colony High NT 6
-- Huynh, Michelle Ocean View NT 1
-- Lewallen, Kaitlen Peninsula Hi NT 3
-- cooley, christina Newport Harb NT 4
-- Thomas, Jennifer Estancia NT 3
-- Wendell, Jenna Santa Margar NT 4
-- Sawyer, Melissa San Jacinto DQ 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mission Viejo 'A' 50.36 3
2 Dana Hills Track & Field 'A' 51.10 3
3 Colony High School 'A' 51.37 3
4 Beverly Hills High School 'A' 51.81 3
5 Peninsula High School Track & 'A' 52.17 3
6 Upland HS 'A' 53.16 2
7 Northwood 'A' 53.44 3
8 San Jacinto High School 'A' 53.59 2
9 Beckman High School 'A' 53.91 3
10 Capistrano Valley 'A' 54.27 2
11 Huntington Beach HS - Girls Tr 'A' 54.56 2
12 Tesoro 'A' 56.03 2
-- Beckman High School 'B' NT 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aliso Niguel 'A' 4:03.13 3
2 Corona del Mar H.S. 'A' 4:05.29 3
3 Santa Margarita 'A' 4:06.97 3
4 Mission Viejo 'A' 4:09.65 3
5 Northwood 'A' 4:20.04 2
6 Colony High School 'A' 4:25.73 2
7 Tesoro 'A' 4:25.94 3
8 Sage Hill 'A' 4:26.23 2
9 Capistrano Valley 'A' 4:30.51 2
10 Beckman High School 'A' 4:32.18 2
11 Peninsula High School Track & 'A' 4:34.38 2
12 Huntington Beach HS - Girls Tr 'A' 4:39.68 2

Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 robson, jessica Newport Harb 5-04.00
2 Johnson, Megan Mission Viej 5-02.00
3 Collins, Kelly Santa Margar J5-02.00
4 Widyolar, Delaney University 5-00.00
5 Westland, Katie Tesoro 4-10.00
6 Stanislaw, Cassie Woodbridge J4-10.00
7 Usher, Macy University J4-10.00
8 Cox, Danielle Aliso Niguel J4-10.00
9 Miller, Nicole Trabuco Hill J4-10.00
10 Beadle, Taylor Woodbridge J4-10.00
11 Vachalek, Natalie Beverly Hill 4-08.00
11 Wendell, Jenna Santa Margar 4-08.00
11 Armstrong, Cheyanne Aliso Niguel 4-08.00
11 Law, Kim Dana Hills T 4-08.00
11 Purkey, Autumn Trabuco Hill 4-08.00
11 Florian, Whitney Dana Hills T 4-08.00
11 Flores, Lorraine Northwood 4-08.00
11 ruiz, carly Newport Harb 4-08.00
19 Mercedes, Arnold Colony High 4-06.00
19 Truong, Sasha Northwood 4-06.00
19 Woodard, Jarae San Jacinto 4-06.00
19 Fenton, Taylor Capistrano V 4-06.00
19 Goble, Jennifer Ocean View 4-06.00
19 Rodriguez, Amanda Mission Viej 4-06.00
19 Hutchinson, Dana Laguna Beach 4-06.00
19 LaRose, Emily Laguna Beach 4-06.00
19 Hirata, Lauren Peninsula Hi 4-06.00
28 Balsimo, Heather Upland HS 4-04.00
28 Austria, Ann Beckman 4-04.00
28 Bentson, Alex Dana Hills T 4-04.00
31 Chait, Brittany Beverly Hill 4-00.00
31 Curren, Katherine Tesoro 4-00.00
31 Blacker, Helen Capistrano V 4-00.00
-- Hellmich, Jaye Estancia NH
-- ibarolla, Chantal Colony High NH
-- Arriola, Eyres Huntington B NH
-- Swhartz, Elizabeth Upland HS NH
-- Kim, Teresa Peninsula Hi NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jakimiw, Christina Marina 11-01.00
2 Johnson, Ariana Aliso Niguel 9-06.00
3 Lam, Sandra Peninsula Hi J9-06.00
4 Churlonis, Megan Dana Hills T J9-06.00
5 Chin, Vanessa El Toro J9-06.00
6 Yuste, Noelle Peninsula Hi 9-00.00
6 VanDoornum, Chrissy Huntington B 9-00.00
8 Beadle, Taylor Woodbridge 8-06.00
8 Hawkins, Claire Santa Margar 8-06.00
8 Adams, Ali Dana Hills T 8-06.00
11 Doncost, Lindsey Mission Viej 8-00.00
12 Lask, Lauren Aliso Niguel 7-06.00
12 Jauregui, Denise Katella 7-06.00
14 Balsimo, Heather Upland HS 6-06.00
15 Goble, Jennifer Ocean View 6-00.00
-- Weinstein, Jerelyn Mission Viej NH
-- Jaques, Callee Colony High NH
-- Mahler, Rachel Trabuco Hill NH
-- Larson, Nicole Upland HS NH
-- Arriola, Eyres Huntington B NH
-- Tanaka, Sara Foothill NH
-- Tears, Rachel Santa Margar NH
-- Tanaka, Katie Foothill NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kiefer, Kristen Capistrano V 17-10.50 NWI
2 Sorensen, Bonnie Huntington B 17-10.00 NWI
3 robson, jessica Newport Harb 17-02.50 NWI
4 Liu, Tiffany Corona del M 17-00.75 NWI
5 Murillo, Christina Trabuco Hill 16-05.50 NWI
6 Tanaka, Katie Foothill 16-03.00 NWI
7 Hanson, Tai Upland HS 16-01.50 NWI
8 Fenton, Taylor Capistrano V 16-00.75 NWI
9 Arnold, Mercedes Colony High 15-09.50 NWI
10 Law, Kim Dana Hills T 15-08.75 NWI
11 Stoddard, Jordyn Aliso Niguel 15-05.50 NWI
12 Armando, Allie El Toro 15-04.50 NWI
13 Arzouman, Akemi University 15-03.25 NWI
13 Freschauf, Lauren El Toro 15-03.25 NWI
15 Bacina, Kristin Mission Viej 15-02.25 NWI
16 Smith, Brianna Beverly Hill 15-01.00 NWI
16 Beadle, Taylor Woodbridge 15-01.00 NWI
18 Utley, Hannah Irvine 14-11.50 NWI
19 Naval, Jillianne Trabuco Hill 14-11.00 NWI
20 Bamishile, Francesca Peninsula Hi 14-09.75 NWI
21 Young, Cheinen Upland HS 14-09.50 NWI
22 Grover, Deanna San Jacinto 14-09.25 NWI
23 ma, angela Northwood 14-07.00 NWI
24 Chapman, Lindsey Sonora 14-05.75 NWI
25 LaRose, Emily Laguna Beach 14-04.75 NWI
26 Austria, Ann Beckman 14-02.50 NWI
27 Wolpin, Alyssa Santa Margar 14-02.25 NWI
28 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills T 14-02.00 NWI
29 Ishihara, Danielle Northwood 14-00.00 NWI
30 Skaggs, Cassie Corona del M 13-10.25 NWI
31 Mc Bride, Janet Mission Viej 13-07.50 NWI
32 Fletcher, Amelia Sage Hill 13-02.25 NWI
33 Bui, Hallie La Quinta Hi 13-00.25 NWI
34 Hizey, Allyson Colony High 12-10.00 NWI
35 jones, devin Beckman 12-09.75 NWI
36 Memon, Lubaba La Quinta Hi 12-00.00 NWI
37 Santa Maria, Jessica Katella 11-05.00 NWI
-- Katz, Rachelle San Jacinto ND NWI
-- Bressem, Stacie Aliso Niguel ND NWI
-- Broomfield, Gabriel Sonora ND NWI
-- Choperena, Alyssa Santa Margar ND NWI
-- Barton, Chloe Laguna Beach ND NWI
-- Basu, Jackie Peninsula Hi ND NWI
-- Joyner, Mary Tesoro ND NWI
-- Silletto, Ashley Tesoro ND NWI
-- Gray, Breanna Savanna High ND NWI
-- Holliday, Rebecca Foothill ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Kiefer, Kristen Capistrano V 36-08.00 NWI
2 Murillo, Christina Trabuco Hill 36-00.00 NWI
3 Liu, Tiffany Corona del M 35-07.00 NWI
4 Stoddard, Jordyn Aliso Niguel 35-03.00 NWI
5 Fenton, Taylor Capistrano V 34-07.50 NWI
6 clayton, laura Newport Harb 33-09.00 NWI
7 Law, Kim Dana Hills T 33-06.25 NWI
8 Beadle, Taylor Woodbridge 33-06.00 NWI
9 Smith, Brianna Beverly Hill 33-01.00 NWI
10 Arzouman, Akemi University 33-00.00 NWI
11 Chapman, Lindsey Sonora 32-11.00 NWI
12 Stanislaw, Cassie Woodbridge 32-09.00 NWI
13 Holz, Clarissa Ocean View 32-02.50 NWI
14 Mc Bride, Janet Mission Viej 32-00.00 NWI
15 Skaggs, Cassie Corona del M 31-08.00 NWI
16 Flores, Lorraine Northwood 31-06.00 NWI
17 Naval, Jillianne Trabuco Hill 31-00.00 NWI
18 Swhartz, Elizabeth Upland HS 30-09.00 NWI
19 Pacheco, Lauren Santa Margar 29-10.00 NWI
20 Fletcher, Amelia Sage Hill 29-08.00 NWI
21 Ishihara, Danielle Northwood 29-06.00 NWI
22 Lamourelle, Alex Tesoro 29-01.00 NWI
23 Wendell, Jenna Santa Margar 28-10.00 NWI
24 Nagasugi, Anna Tesoro 26-07.00 NWI
-- Usher, Macy University ND NWI
-- Wilkes, Erin Peninsula Hi ND NWI
-- Rindersphacher, Chelsea Mission Viej ND NWI
-- Conner, Blair Aliso Niguel ND NWI
-- Jenkins, Ashanti San Jacinto ND NWI
-- Katz, Rachelle San Jacinto ND NWI
-- Hansen, Tai Upland HS ND NWI
-- Gokbudak, Lauren Dana Hills T ND NWI
-- Holliday, Rebecca Foothill ND NWI
-- Broomfield, Gabriel Sonora ND NWI
-- Forbes, Shannon Peninsula Hi ND NWI
-- Sorensen, Bonnie Huntington B ND NWI
-- Mercedes, Arnold Colony High ND NWI
-- Stevens, Clynisia Colony High ND NWI
-- Iorfino, Alex Huntington B ND NWI
-- Kahler, Roxy Foothill ND NWI

Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fraser, Hilary El Toro 41-09.00
2 O'Reilly, Meagan Mission Viej 35-04.00
3 Boggeln, Laura Huntington B 34-11.50
4 Carter, Erica Dana Hills T 34-10.00
5 de la Puente, Erika University 33-02.00
6 Kim, Christina El Toro 33-01.50
7 Dailey, Sina Mission Viej 32-10.50
8 Gray, Cassie Kennedy 31-05.00
9 Amadi, Chichi Dana Hills T 30-06.00
9 Doherty, Nicole Trabuco Hill 30-06.00
11 Hewson, Jennifer Huntington B 30-00.50
12 Crouse, Becky Woodbridge 30-00.00
12 Mulcahy, Amanda Peninsula Hi 30-00.00
14 Dannewitz, Brittany San Jacinto 29-11.50
15 Mayansacik, Crystri Upland HS 29-11.00
16 Schaefer, Kaity Tesoro 29-01.00
17 Schott, Caitlin Woodbridge 29-00.00
18 Talavera, Natasha Kennedy 28-09.50
19 Hamlin, Alyssa Aliso Niguel 28-08.50
20 Lindsey, Stephanie Beckman 28-04.00
21 McKenzie, Amina Santa Margar 26-08.50
22 Dixon, Rebecca Upland HS 26-06.00
23 Ho, Kylie Capistrano V 25-09.00
24 Maxwell, Margo Irvine 25-07.50
25 Adams, Krystal Beckman 25-04.00
26 Vachalek, Natalie Beverly Hill 25-00.50
27 Lyle, Ellen Santa Margar 24-01.00
28 Coleman, Winter Beverly Hill 23-11.00
29 Goldbaum, Crista Northwood 23-07.50
30 Shafer, Olivia Aliso Niguel 23-01.00
31 Ramos, Mayra Capistrano V 22-07.50
32 Rahbar, Shawdi Northwood 21-02.50
33 Lamourelle, Alex Tesoro 21-01.50
34 Veselikova, Paula San Jacinto 19-11.00
-- Klunder, Ann Corona del M ND
-- Esslinger, Karen Dana Hills T ND
-- Choi, Young Peninsula Hi ND
-- Buechler, Jennifer Sonora ND
-- Carr, Candace Sonora ND
-- Molio'o, Marie Colony High ND
-- France, Brittany Trabuco Hill ND
-- Riggs, Georgia Corona del M ND
-- Molio'o, Miracle Colony High ND
-- Mottern, Jamie University ND

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fraser, Hilary El Toro 150-01.00
2 Dailey, Sina Mission Viej 114-00.00
3 O'Reilly, Meagan Mission Viej 111-03.00
4 France, Brittany Trabuco Hill 109-07.00
5 Amadi, Chichi Dana Hills T 107-05.00
6 Doherty, Nicole Trabuco Hill 106-02.00
7 Schott, Caitlin Woodbridge 104-10.00
8 Boggeln, Laura Huntington B 102-06.00
9 Carter, Erica Dana Hills T 101-09.00
10 Hernandez, Sarah Huntington B 100-01.00
11 Kim, Christina El Toro 97-11.00
12 Mulcahy, Amanda Peninsula Hi 93-04.00
13 Crouse, Becky Woodbridge 90-07.00
14 Schaefer, Kaity Tesoro 89-04.00
15 Hamlin, Alyssa Aliso Niguel 89-00.00
16 Dixon, Rebecca Upland HS 88-05.00
17 Lindsey, Stephanie Beckman 87-04.00
18 Esslinger, Karen Dana Hills T 86-06.00
19 Tolavera, Natasha Kennedy 86-05.00
20 Vachalek, Natalie Beverly Hill 86-03.00
21 Matiks, . Irvine 84-08.00
22 Mayansacik, Crystri Upland HS 82-09.00
23 McKenzie, Amina Santa Margar 80-10.00
24 Cooper, Antoinette Colony High 79-03.00
25 de la Puente, Erika University 76-09.00
26 Rahbar, Shawdi Northwood 76-01.00
27 Molio'o, Marie Colony High 74-05.00
28 Akubuilo, Olivia Colony High 72-10.00
29 Adams, Krystal Beckman 68-09.00
30 Greenberg, Samantha Northwood 68-01.00
30 Gray, Cassie Kennedy 68-01.00
32 Marrow, Jessica Sonora 66-05.00
33 Dannewitz, Brittany San Jacinto 65-11.00
34 Veselikova, Paula San Jacinto 61-03.00
35 Lyle, Ellen Santa Margar 60-04.00
36 Ho, Kylie Capistrano V 59-11.00
37 Ramos, Mayra Capistrano V 58-11.00
38 Coleman, Winter Beverly Hill 58-00.00
39 Cortes, Jordan Colony High 54-10.00
40 Shafer, Olivia Aliso Niguel 51-00.00
41 Moniz, Madison Sonora 47-10.00
42 Heilborn, Tiffany Sonora 30-00.00
-- Kaine, Beverly Beverly Hill ND
-- Mottern, Jamie University ND
-- Lamourelle, Alex Tesoro ND
-- Molio'o, Miracle Colony High ND

Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Nared, Percylla Trabuco Hill 12.92 -1.0 7
2 Smith, Jenika Upland HS 13.25 -1.0 7
3 Chambers-Garcia, Shelby San Clemente 13.48 -1.0 7
4 Rivera, Stephanie Mission Viej 13.62 -1.8 6
5 McFarlane, Tia Trabuco Hill 13.67 -1.8 6
6 tennyson, elizabeth Newport Harb 13.69 -1.8 6
7 Irha, Ashly Dana Hills H 13.70 -1.8 6
8 Stafford-Lewis, Rachel San Clemente 13.75 -1.0 7
9 Reischl, Maddie Santa Margar 13.84 -0.2 3
10 Kaichi, Kaelyn Tesoro 13.85 -0.6 4
10 hancock, melissa Newport Harb 13.85 -1.8 6
12 Milani, Nicole Santa Margar 13.88 -0.6 4
12 Laulhere, Asia Irvine 13.88 -1.8 5
14 Brown, Kiarra Beverly Hill 13.91 -1.0 7
14 Foroughi, Mariam Beckman 13.91 -0.3 1
16 Bragg, Quinn Aliso Niguel 13.93 -1.8 5
17 Garcia, Briana Dana Hills T 13.95 -1.8 6
18 Kwan, Stephanie Peninsula Hi 13.96 -1.8 6
19 Breitbeck, Samatha Ocean View 14.01 -0.6 4
20 Soto, Erica Estancia 14.05 -0.3 1
20 Gray, Lauren Colony High 14.05 -0.6 4
22 Baker, Ashley Savanna High 14.06 -1.0 7
23 Davila, Renae Peninsula Hi 14.08 -1.8 5
24 Lee, Alexis Irvine 14.09 -0.2 3
25 Franklin, Taylor Upland HS 14.13 -1.0 7
26 Williams, Asia Beverly Hill 14.23 -1.8 5
27 Crzaeriana, A. Katella 14.29 -0.6 4
28 Bribeck, Samantha Ocean View 14.30 -1.2 2
29 Hamada, Sophie Beckman 14.32 -0.6 4
30 Terzo, Danielle Aliso Niguel 14.35 -1.8 5
31 Titterud, Jillyn Foothill 14.38 -1.2 2
32 Baldini, Caitlin Capistrano V 14.50 -1.8 5
33 Labistre, Erin Capistrano V 14.53 -1.8 5
34 Misewicz, Bailey Woodbridge 14.55 -0.6 4
35 Dunigan, Taylor Mission Viej 14.57 -1.8 6
36 Belz, Nicole Woodbridge 14.58 -1.8 5
37 Margolis, Allegra Corona del M 14.64 -0.3 1
38 Martin, Kara Sage Hill 14.69 -1.2 2
39 Bebout, Tracy Irvine 14.73 -0.2 3
39 Chiang, Lindsay Northwood 14.73 -0.2 3
41 Castro, Vivi Irvine 14.80 -0.2 3
42 Baxter, Lindsay Dana Hills H 14.81 -1.2 2
43 Burgess, Mckenna Foothill 14.87 -1.2 2
43 Bonneville, Josie Colony High 14.87 -0.2 3
45 Tran, Lisa La Quinta Hi 15.30 -1.2 2
46 Means, Abby Sage Hill 15.92 -1.2 2
47 Hernandez, Candy Estancia 16.47 -0.3 1
48 Dos Santos, Regina Kennedy 17.66 -0.3 1
-- Brown, Savannah Sonora NT -0.2 3
-- chytraus, chanel Northwood NT -0.2 3
-- Murray, Shelby Dana Hills H NT -0.3 1
-- Suttles, Lauren Kennedy NT -0.3 1
-- Nguyen, Amanda La Quinta Hi NT -1.2 2
-- Tyson, Sonia Katella NT -0.6 4
-- Funahashi, Kristina Corona del M NT -1.0 7
-- Grebbien, Danielle Sonora NT -0.3 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Noriega, Kristina Ocean View 27.48 -1.5 7
2 Barker, Roxy Woodbridge 27.88 -2.0 6
3 Stafford-Lewis, Rachel San Clemente 28.07 -1.5 7
3 Laulhere, Asia Irvine 28.07 -1.5 7
5 Rivera, Stephanie Mission Viej 28.46 -2.0 6
6 Milovich, Darin Tesoro 28.63 -1.3 4
7 McFarlane, Tia Trabuco Hill 28.71 -1.8 5
8 Purdy, Whitney Upland HS 28.75 -1.3 4
9 Chambers-Garcia, Shelby San Clemente 28.78 -1.5 7
9 Gray, Lauren Colony High 28.78 -1.5 7
11 Garcia, Briana Dana Hills T 28.92 -1.8 5
12 Bragg, Quinn Aliso Niguel 28.99 -2.0 6
13 Good Man, Jessica Laguna Beach 29.02 -2.4 2
14 Smith, Jenika Upland HS 29.06 -1.5 7
15 Kwan, Stephanie Peninsula Hi 29.08 -1.3 4
15 Titterud, Jillyn Foothill 29.08 -2.4 2
17 Kaichi, Kaelyn Tesoro 29.23 -0.8 3
18 Lee, Alexis Irvine 29.25 -2.4 2
19 Olsen, Jaycee Northwood 29.33 -2.6 1
20 Matranga, Breelan Dana Hills T 29.35 -2.0 6
21 berry, lily Newport Harb 29.37 -1.8 5
22 Nichols, Lexi Aliso Niguel 29.41 -1.5 7
23 Okereke, Kim Foothill 29.47 -2.6 1
23 Moody, Laura Peninsula Hi 29.47 -1.8 5
25 Foroughi, Mariam Beckman 29.62 -2.0 6
26 Misewicz, Bailey Woodbridge 29.64 -0.8 3
27 Williams, Asia Beverly Hill 29.72 -2.4 2
28 Burns, Gianna Mission Viej 29.73 -2.0 6
28 Meza, Julianne Santa Margar 29.73 -0.8 3
30 Perez, Adryella Santa Margar 29.76 -1.8 5
31 Yang, Yeon Northwood 29.87 -2.6 1
32 Cruz, Adriana Katella 29.88 -2.6 1
33 Margolis, Allegra Corona del M 29.93 -1.3 4
34 Labistre, Erin Capistrano V 29.98 -2.0 6
35 Bertsch, Laura Irvine 30.01 -1.3 4
36 Funahashi, Kristina Corona del M 30.02 -0.8 3
37 Baxter, Lindsay Dana Hills H 30.18 -0.8 3
38 Soto, Erica Estancia 30.41 -2.6 1
39 Bebout, Tracy Irvine 30.46 -2.4 2
40 Bui, Tammy Irvine 30.53 -2.4 2
41 Hu, Jennifer Huntington B 30.57 -2.4 2
42 Hamada, Sophie Beckman 30.72 -1.8 5
43 Vorwerck, Molly Sage Hill 30.94 -2.4 2
44 Means, Abby Sage Hill 32.87 -2.6 1
45 Greek, Laura Tustin 34.20 -2.6 1
46 Morales, Jackie Estancia 37.91 -2.6 1
-- Baldini, Caitlin Capistrano V NT -2.0 6
-- Chow, Amanda Ocean View NT -1.5 7
-- Tran, Lisa La Quinta Hi NT -1.3 4
-- Long, Kenyatta Trabuco Hill NT -0.8 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Todd, Monica Trabuco Hill 1:00.43 7
2 Noriega, Kristina Ocean View 1:01.16 7
3 Sciarra, Alexandra Northwood 1:01.33 7
4 Barker, Roxy Woodbridge 1:02.06 7
5 Milovich, Darin Tesoro 1:02.59 7
6 Bonner, Natalie Savanna High 1:02.94 5
7 Stavro, Nicole Mission Viej 1:03.41 5
8 deyoung, casey Newport Harb 1:03.50 4
9 Moody, Laura Peninsula Hi 1:04.36 4
10 Calderon, Vanessa Ocean View 1:04.59 4
11 henrie, kayla Newport Harb 1:04.79 6
12 Dailey, Kaitlin Tesoro 1:04.82 4
12 Matranga, Breelan Dana Hills T 1:04.82 7
14 Hanberg, Samantha Mission Viej 1:04.92 4
15 Marada, Jordan Capistrano V 1:05.51 6
16 Carr, Stephanie Upland HS 1:05.63 7
17 Dion, Jackie Sage Hill 1:05.99 5
18 Hartman, Kalley Aliso Niguel 1:06.49 6
19 Kwan, Jessica Peninsula Hi 1:07.17 2
20 Olsen, Jaycee Northwood 1:07.19 6
21 Fergoso, Valery Irvine 1:07.32 5
22 Winckel, Sophie Santa Margar 1:07.45 4
23 Thompson, Leslie Upland HS 1:08.03 6
24 Curran, Mollie Aliso Niguel 1:08.18 5
25 Garrett, Amanda Corona del M 1:09.15 3
26 Wilcox, Alexa Corona del M 1:09.26 3
27 Gibson, Jenny La Quinta Hi 1:09.49 2
28 Reckard, Margaux Laguna Beach 1:10.02 3
29 Vorwerck, Molly Sage Hill 1:10.17 4
30 Singleton, Kelsey Dana Hills T 1:10.38 6
31 Clements, Katie Huntington B 1:10.98 2
32 Shelton, Erin Beckman 1:14.64 7
33 Nguyen, Jennifer La Quinta Hi 1:15.02 2
34 Tavakoly, Deanna Beckman 1:15.09 6
35 Greek, Laura Tustin 1:17.89 2
36 Hernandez, Candy Estancia 1:22.57 1
37 Morales, Jackie Estancia 1:36.53 1
-- Arellano, Linda Tustin NT 5
-- Linzmeier, Amy Trabuco Hill NT 5
-- Walton, Julie Woodbridge NT 5
-- Divincenzo, Valerie Sonora NT 2
-- Horan, Katin San Clemente NT 3
-- Sloan, Elizabeth Sonora NT 3
-- Skvarna, Kelly Capistrano V NT 6
-- Walter, Stephanie Huntington B NT 3
-- Titterud, Jillyn Foothill NT 3
-- Alam, Shyia Foothill NT 1

Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Condino, Kim Corona del M 2:23.22
2 Theriot, Tina Corona del M 2:23.94
3 Lazar, Aviv Northwood 2:26.41
4 Lockett, Erin Mission Viej 2:26.52
5 pearson, erica Newport Harb 2:28.00
6 Owens, Chelsea Tesoro 2:30.12
7 Sciarra, Alexandra Northwood 2:30.15
8 Benvides, Nayeli Katella 2:30.37
9 Gross, Jenny Aliso Niguel 2:30.83
10 Drolet, Rachel Ocean View 2:31.27
11 Gamboa, Pilar Upland HS 2:32.96
12 Carr, Stephanie Upland HS 2:33.40
13 Olmstead, Kasie Dana Hills T 2:33.51
14 Lopez, Katherine Kennedy 2:34.00
15 Ellison, Amanda Mission Viej 2:34.66
16 Cantwell, Molly Aliso Niguel 2:34.89
17 Horwitz, Stephanie Tesoro 2:35.19
18 Tran, Amanda Foothill 2:35.55
19 Fernandez, Rebecca Santa Margar 2:37.82
20 frei, jeanne Newport Harb 2:38.29
21 Strickland, Kativa Laguna Beach 2:38.69
22 Dietz, Christina Beckman 2:38.76
23 Erlandson, Aika Peninsula Hi 2:38.77
24 Stone, Tamara Beverly Hill 2:39.90
25 Kay, Jillian Dana Hills H 2:40.28
26 Dion, Jackie Sage Hill 2:40.35
27 Stone, Talia Beverly Hill 2:40.43
28 Shelton, Erin Beckman 2:40.99
29 Ferguson, Delaney Santa Margar 2:41.11
30 Viscarra, Breana Colony High 2:41.33
31 Roman, Any Irvine 2:42.76
32 Nguyen, Andrea Irvine 2:42.81
33 Shibata, Kaylyn Peninsula Hi 2:42.99
34 Carrera, Lucia Tustin 2:45.09
35 Vu, Pauline La Quinta Hi 2:45.10
36 Divincenzo, Valerie Sonora 2:45.15
37 Mack, Riley Foothill 2:45.96
38 Nguyen, Deanna La Quinta Hi 2:46.14
39 Sanfilippo, Leah Woodbridge 2:46.29
40 Biegel, Donna Huntington B 2:46.58
41 Bradford, Brittany Kennedy 2:48.70
42 Biehl, Erica Capistrano V 2:50.65
43 Caswell, Tina Irvine 2:51.40
44 Silver, Maddie Laguna Beach 2:52.28
45 Pollack, Julia Huntington B 2:52.52
46 Ramirez, Evonna Capistrano V 3:00.80
47 Ponce, Jazmin San Jacinto 3:03.89
48 Atoura, Sureya Colony High 3:04.80
49 Herrera, Iris Estancia 3:20.21
-- Danskin, Katie Dana Hills T NT
-- Carstens, Nicole Ocean View NT
-- Sloan, Elizabeth Sonora NT
-- Lara, Clarissa Woodbridge NT
-- Viera, Brianna Katella NT

Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 alexander, desiree Newport Harb 5:30.15
2 Evans, Diana Upland HS 5:36.16
3 Drolet, Rachel Ocean View 5:38.06
4 Carreras, Conner Corona del M 5:39.26
5 Wolfson, Katie Mission Viej 5:39.62
6 Venegas, Priscilla Colony High 5:39.91
7 Lazar, Aviv Northwood 5:39.95
8 Amaradio, Erika Capistrano V 5:40.59
9 Dang, Danika La Quinta Hi 5:43.68
10 Benvides, Nayeli Katella 5:44.07
11 Gullikson, Katherine Dana Hills T 5:44.21
12 mead, coleen Newport Harb 5:44.45
13 Hazlett, Laura Mission Viej 5:45.11
14 Gross, Jenny Aliso Niguel 5:45.25
15 Chloe, Taylor Beckman 5:48.86
16 Owens, Chelsea Tesoro 5:50.00
17 Joseph, Rosemary Aliso Niguel 5:51.48
18 Kowsky, Kerry Foothill 5:51.53
19 Yardley, Lisa Irvine 5:53.34
20 Foster, Sarah Dana Hills T 5:55.11
21 Cummings, Marisa Corona del M 5:56.87
22 Vidmar, Kathryn Tesoro 5:57.38
23 Silva, Analicia Irvine 5:57.52
24 Kristedja, Amanda Foothill 5:57.70
25 McCarter, Kelly Laguna Beach 5:58.81
26 Ganhewa, Savini Northwood 6:00.28
27 Clements, Katie Huntington B 6:00.87
28 Mata, Rosa Katella 6:01.14
29 Gonzalez, Karina Santa Margar 6:01.69
30 Avilez, Adriana Capistrano V 6:02.45
31 Alcaraz, Evelyn Colony High 6:04.06
32 Bratman, Jamie Beverly Hill 6:05.01
33 Murphy, Madison Woodbridge 6:06.98
34 Loftis, Chanel Huntington B 6:08.01
35 Kim, Caitlin Peninsula Hi 6:09.93
36 Rosenau, Lauren Tustin 6:10.27
37 Sloan, Elizabeth Sonora 6:10.75
38 Nguyen, Nikki Irvine 6:15.54
39 Kalagina, Taryn Sonora 6:21.43
40 Dato-on, Jenna Santa Margar 6:21.93
41 Dunn, Hayley Woodbridge 6:24.36
42 Llamas, Cindy San Jacinto 6:24.95
43 Nguyen, Jasmine La Quinta Hi 6:25.24
44 Heath, Zoe Laguna Beach 6:30.79
45 Okuda, Reina Peninsula Hi 6:32.86
46 Samantha, Midigaspe Beckman 6:43.59
47 Ponce, Jazmin San Jacinto 6:54.60
-- Bloom, Jessica Irvine NT
-- Carstens, Nicole Ocean View NT
-- Lopez, Katherine Kennedy NT
-- Usher, Kayla Upland HS NT
-- Nguyen, Jaimie Tustin NT
-- Paz, Mayra Estancia NT
-- Freihat, Haifa Estancia NT
-- Gonchorav, Liza Beverly Hill NT

Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 alexander, desiree Newport Harb 11:32.20
2 Ryan, Colleen Huntington B 12:04.69
3 Rigby, Allie Foothill 12:06.95
4 Pilecki, Jenny Huntington B 12:08.49
5 Zator, Hillary Capistrano V 12:11.10
6 Cantwell, Molly Aliso Niguel 12:11.48
7 Murphy, Madison Woodbridge 12:11.61
8 Mack, Riley Foothill 12:11.90
9 Samantha, Midigaspe Beckman 12:15.59
10 Venegas, Priscilla Colony High 12:18.10
11 Jurenek, Malerie Upland HS 12:21.80
12 Parsons, Rebecca Tesoro 12:30.56
13 Dang, Danika La Quinta Hi 12:37.01
14 Wolde-Yohnne, Anna Mission Viej 12:41.48
15 Cummings, Marisa Corona del M 12:46.47
16 Lomonico, Serina Dana Hills T 12:46.53
17 Viera, Brianna Katella 12:46.60
18 Kalagina, Taryn Sonora 12:47.57
19 nelson, ava Newport Harb 12:48.32
20 Stukenberg, Jennifer Northwood 12:53.86
21 Gonzalez, Karina Santa Margar 12:55.73
22 Herrera, Vanessa Katella 12:56.95
23 Silva, Analicia Irvine 12:59.50
24 Barnhart, Rebecca Tesoro 13:00.90
25 Smith, Sarah Dana Hills T 13:03.02
26 Portugal, Becca Aliso Niguel 13:09.24
27 Nguyen, Deanna La Quinta Hi 13:13.03
28 mistry, jasmine Northwood 13:13.61
29 Llamas, Cindy San Jacinto 13:14.15
30 Slykhous, Rene Corona del M 13:14.24
31 Light, Julia Peninsula Hi 13:14.58
32 Rosenau, Lauren Tustin 13:15.87
33 Sloan, Elizabeth Sonora 13:22.16
34 Lin, Jessica Peninsula Hi 13:23.07
35 Wetmore, Alyssa Santa Margar 13:30.98
36 Wolfson, Katie Mission Viej 13:45.88
37 Evans, Diana Upland HS 13:47.45
38 Gee, Allyssa Laguna Beach 13:50.03
39 Melgarejo, Danielle Beckman 13:55.20
40 Nguyen, Jaimie Tustin 14:15.86
41 Montero, Danielle Beverly Hill 15:40.69
-- Termechi, melody Beverly Hill NT
-- Bloom, Jessica Irvine NT
-- Yardley, Lisa Irvine NT
-- Lara, Clarissa Woodbridge NT
-- Bowen, Stephanie Capistrano V NT

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Vasac, Brit Dana Hills T 17.63 NWI 6
2 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills T 17.75 NWI 6
3 Loper, Kathryn Trabuco Hill 17.86 NWI 6
4 Jung, Sydney Aliso Niguel 18.23 NWI 4
5 Murray, Shelby Dana Hills H 18.24 NWI 3
6 Cornwell, Madison Santa Margar 18.29 NWI 4
7 Pruett, Nicole Mission Viej 18.36 NWI 6
8 Judd, Alaina Woodbridge 18.42 NWI 5
9 O'Modhrain, Ciara Mission Viej 18.86 NWI 6
10 Muhonen, Mackenzie Sage Hill 19.08 NWI 3
11 Simone, Katie Trabuco Hill 19.13 NWI 5
12 Joanou, Lindsay Woodbridge 19.22 NWI 3
13 Jakowatz, Jenna Northwood 19.52 NWI 5
14 Keithly, Natalie Sonora 19.53 NWI 6
15 Sunwoo, Andie Beverly Hill 19.91 NWI 4
16 Park, Jessica Peninsula Hi 19.94 NWI 4
17 Pozin, Leila Corona del M 19.97 NWI 3
18 Hu, Jennifer Huntington B 19.99 NWI 3
19 Smith, Jenika Upland HS 20.42 NWI 5
20 Peterson, Kelsey Laguna Beach 20.44 NWI 3
21 Thomas, Sherilyn Huntington B 20.47 NWI 3
22 Hoang, Mai Ocean View 20.71 NWI 5
23 Kim, Apphia Sonora 20.89 NWI 4
24 Thompson, Leslie Upland HS 21.18 NWI 5
25 Nguyen, Theresa La Quinta Hi 21.28 NWI 2
26 Hanlon, Laura Corona del M 21.45 NWI 2
27 Fitz, Erin Aliso Niguel 22.64 NWI 4
28 Lo, Rachel Peninsula Hi 23.23 NWI 2
29 Wiser, Kelsey Tesoro 23.53 NWI 3
30 Amahila, McManus Laguna Beach 24.53 NWI 2
31 Parker, Madeline Capistrano V 24.61 NWI 6
-- Vallve, Laura Beckman NT NWI 5
-- Uppal, Sanjeet Beckman NT NWI 4
-- Matiana, Arnold Colony High NT NWI 4
-- Paquillo, Maelyn Katella NT NWI 5

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills T 48.90 5
2 Cornwell, Madison Santa Margar 49.01 5
3 Vasac, Brit Dana Hills T 49.66 5
4 hayes, stephanie Newport Harb 50.56 4
5 Fitz, Erin Aliso Niguel 51.56 5
6 Murray, Shelby Dana Hills H 51.60 3
7 Terwilliger, Allie Laguna Beach 51.88 4
8 Pruett, Nicole Mission Viej 52.00 5
9 Hartman, Kalley Aliso Niguel 52.10 5
10 Stavro, Nicole Mission Viej 52.32 2
11 Loper, Kathryn Trabuco Hill 52.34 4
12 Judd, Alaina Woodbridge 52.57 4
13 Diaz, Marissa Woodbridge 53.03 2
14 Jakowatz, Jenna Northwood 53.83 4
15 Dailey, Kaitlin Tesoro 54.11 3
15 Palmer, Ari Laguna Beach 54.11 3
17 Sunwoo, Andie Beverly Hill 54.44 3
18 Jones, Sara Huntington B 54.79 3
19 Simone, Katie Trabuco Hill 55.86 3
20 Pozin, Leila Corona del M 56.18 3
21 Matiana, Arnold Colony High 56.67 4
22 Nguyen, Theresa La Quinta Hi 57.36 2
23 Baker, Ashley Savanna High 57.45 2
24 Keithly, Natalie Sonora 58.17 5
25 Turner, Madison Corona del M 59.30 2
26 Kim, Apphia Sonora 1:00.05 4
27 Wiser, Kelsey Tesoro 1:00.22 2
-- Wolf, Maggie Beverly Hill NT 3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Trabuco Hills 'A' 51.96 3
2 Dana Hills Track & Field 'A' 53.18 3
3 Peninsula High School Track & 'A' 53.43 2
4 Santa Margarita 'A' 53.57 2
5 Woodbridge 'A' 53.79 2
6 Mission Viejo 'A' 53.86 2
7 Ocean View 'A' 54.55 3
8 Colony High School 'A' 54.79 3
9 Beverly Hills High School 'A' 55.04 3
10 Corona del Mar H.S. 'A' 55.17 2
11 Upland HS 'A' 55.64 3
12 Foothill 'A' 56.17 1
13 Capistrano Valley 'A' 56.22 2
14 Northwood 'A' 56.61 2
15 Beckman High School 'A' 1:02.56 3
-- Aliso Niguel 'A' DQ 2
-- Tesoro 'A' DQ 1
-- Newport Harbor 'A' DQ 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Corona del Mar H.S. 'A' 4:16.00 2
2 Trabuco Hills 'A' 4:18.81 3
3 Santa Margarita 'A' 4:19.12 3
4 Dana Hills Track & Field 'A' 4:22.24 3
5 Upland HS 'A' 4:22.67 2
6 Tesoro 'A' 4:25.87 3
7 Aliso Niguel 'A' 4:26.38 3
8 Mission Viejo 'A' 4:28.75 3
9 Northwood 'A' 4:30.77 2
10 Peninsula High School Track & 'A' 4:32.25 2
11 Capistrano Valley 'A' 4:33.96 2
12 Beverly Hills High School 'A' 4:34.49 2
-- Beckman High School 'A' NT 3

Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Scott, Montana Santa Margar 4-10.00
1 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills T 4-10.00
1 hancock, melissa Newport Harb 4-10.00
4 Christiansen, Melissa Trabuco Hill 4-08.00
4 Jarrell, Chelsea Aliso Niguel 4-08.00
4 Nelson, Tess University 4-08.00
7 Maras, Katrina Irvine 4-06.00
7 Olsen, Amanda Trabuco Hill 4-06.00
7 Terzo, Danielle Aliso Niguel 4-06.00
7 Linzmeier, Monica Dana Hills T 4-06.00
7 Whelan, Jenny Santa Margar 4-06.00
7 Barker, Roxy Woodbridge 4-06.00
13 Horner, Allyson Capistrano V 4-04.00
13 Tuccinardi, Kirstin Tesoro 4-04.00
15 mader, kelsey Northwood 4-02.00
15 Valverde, Kassia Peninsula Hi 4-02.00
15 Siegel, Brianne Peninsula Hi 4-02.00
15 Bellas, Tory Northwood 4-02.00
15 James, Jessica Tesoro 4-02.00
15 Davia, Lamel Upland HS 4-02.00
15 Barrow, Stephanie Upland HS 4-02.00
22 Kim, Seline Beverly Hill 4-00.00
22 Thomas, Sherilyn Huntington B 4-00.00
22 Marsh, Jennifer Mission Viej 4-00.00
-- Walter, Stephanie Huntington B NH
-- Goodman, Kaela Mission Viej NH
-- Murphy, Amanda Beckman NH
-- Walton, Julie Woodbridge NH
-- Aguirre, Janelle Ocean View NH
-- Hitchcock, Brooke Ocean View NH
-- Gray, Lauren Colony High NH
-- Lin, Kristi Foothill NH
-- Maxwell, Lacey Foothill NH
-- Brown, Savannah Sonora NH
-- Bilder, Laura Corona del M NH
-- Stickle, Taylor Capistrano V NH

Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Koressel, Allison Huntington B 10-06.00
2 Fowler, Athena Dana Hills T 9-00.00
3 Simpkins, Alison Woodbridge 8-06.00
4 Bejhart, Danielle Mission Viej 8-00.00
5 Lusar, Patricia Aliso Niguel 7-06.00
5 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills T 7-06.00
5 Muhonen, Mackenzie Sage Hill 7-06.00
5 Hartman, Kalley Aliso Niguel 7-06.00
9 Mahdavi, Golnoosh Peninsula Hi 7-00.00
9 Duva, Gabriella Santa Margar 7-00.00
11 Larson, Nicole Upland HS 6-06.00
12 Jurenek, Malerie Upland HS 6-00.00
-- Alam, Shyia Foothill NH
-- Carstens, Nicole Ocean View NH
-- Helmuth, Alyssa Mission Viej NH
-- Loi, Elim Foothill NH
-- Belz, Nicole Woodbridge NH
-- Johnson, Nicole Santa Margar NH

Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Smith, Jenika Upland HS 16-09.50 NWI
2 Nared, Percylla Trabuco Hill 15-10.00 NWI
3 Sharon, Jordan Trabuco Hill 15-09.25 NWI
4 Skvarna, Kelly Capistrano V 15-07.75 NWI
5 Muhonen, Mackenzie Sage Hill 15-06.25 NWI
6 Gray, Lauren Colony High 15-02.50 NWI
7 Reyes, Nichole Santa Margar 14-11.75 NWI
8 Powers, Christine Santa Margar 14-10.25 NWI
9 Koressel, Allison Huntington B 14-09.75 NWI
10 Burns, Gianna Mission Viej 14-07.75 NWI
11 Horner, Allyson Capistrano V 14-05.75 NWI
12 Amaral, Christian Beverly Hill 14-04.25 NWI
13 Williams, Asia Beverly Hill 14-02.00 NWI
14 Hoang, Mai Ocean View 14-00.50 NWI
15 Gibson, Jenny La Quinta Hi 13-11.00 NWI
16 Horwitz, Stephanie Tesoro 13-09.25 NWI
17 Kenson, Kendahl Dana Hills T 13-08.25 NWI
18 Akans, Sabrina Aliso Niguel 13-08.00 NWI
19 Spaargaren, Jasmine Upland HS 13-07.00 NWI
20 Eyskens, Rachel Savanna High 13-05.00 NWI
21 Caruso, Nicolette Dana Hills T 13-04.25 NWI
22 Guitron, Beatriz Kennedy 13-02.25 NWI
23 Bellas, Tory Northwood 13-00.00 NWI
24 Thomas, Sherilyn Huntington B 12-08.50 NWI
24 Kollman, Sarah Tustin 12-08.50 NWI
26 Breitbeck, Samatha Ocean View 12-08.00 NWI
27 Baker, Katie Beckman 12-06.00 NWI
28 Nguyen, Christine Tesoro 12-04.75 NWI
29 Chin, Jennifer Beckman 12-03.50 NWI
30 Solomita, Chelsea Beckman 12-03.25 NWI
31 Wathugala, Melanie Peninsula Hi 12-01.50 NWI
32 Murphy, Danielle Northwood 11-10.00 NWI
33 Tavakoly, Deanna Beckman 11-08.25 NWI
34 Henberger, Gail Aliso Niguel 10-08.00 NWI
-- Dunigan, Taylor Mission Viej ND NWI
-- Valverde, Kassia Peninsula Hi ND NWI
-- Lin, Kristi Foothill ND NWI
-- buckingham, mary Newport Harb ND NWI
-- Marada, Jordan Capistrano V ND NWI
-- Martin, Caley Foothill ND NWI
-- Barton, Maddie Laguna Beach ND NWI
-- Sweeney, Tara Colony High ND NWI
-- Russek, Kara Tustin ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Marada, Jordan Capistrano V 33-04.00 NWI
2 Loper, Kathryn Trabuco Hill 33-00.00 NWI
3 Burns, Gianna Mission Viej 32-00.00 NWI
4 Skvarna, Kelly Capistrano V 31-11.00 NWI
5 Russek, Kara Tustin 31-08.50 NWI
6 Labistre, Erin Capistrano V 31-07.00 NWI
7 Dunigan, Taylor Mission Viej 31-03.50 NWI
8 Lopez, Jessica Dana Hills T 31-01.00 NWI
9 Akans, Sabrina Aliso Niguel 31-00.00 NWI
10 Dumas, Danai Aliso Niguel 28-10.00 NWI
11 Siegel, Brianne Peninsula Hi 28-05.00 NWI
12 Kenson, Kendahl Dana Hills T 28-03.00 NWI
13 Winckel, Sophie Santa Margar 27-07.50 NWI
14 Horwitz, Stephanie Tesoro 27-03.50 NWI
15 Walton, Julie Woodbridge 27-02.00 NWI
16 Baker, Katie Beckman 26-09.00 NWI
17 Gibbel, Danielle Peninsula Hi 26-06.00 NWI
18 Bellas, Tory Northwood 26-03.00 NWI
19 Nguyen, Christine Tesoro 25-07.00 NWI
20 Galusha, Nicole Beckman 24-04.00 NWI
-- Goodman, Kaela Mission Viej ND NWI
-- Hoang, Mai Ocean View ND NWI
-- Lin, Kristi Foothill ND NWI
-- Christ, Caroline Santa Margar ND NWI
-- Hildom, Megan Trabuco Hill ND NWI
-- Martin, Caley Foothill ND NWI
-- Robbins, Gabriella Beverly Hill ND NWI
-- mader, kelsey Northwood ND NWI

Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tovi, Luiji Upland HS 34-02.00
2 Stanwood, Jerrilyn Trabuco Hill 31-11.00
3 Vail, Makayla Mission Viej 28-11.00
4 Baten, Kayla Tustin 28-05.00
5 Schermernorm, Chandler Capistrano V 27-03.00
6 Terry, Courtney Aliso Niguel 26-11.00
7 Dominguez, Breana Dana Hills T 25-11.00
8 Kondru, Christa Northwood 25-10.00
9 Torrea, Katie Dana Hills T 25-04.00
10 Duong, Ynhi Beckman 25-03.00
11 Campos, Ceclia Upland HS 24-10.00
12 Tuitupotu, Ashley Foothill 24-06.00
13 Boyle, Teresa Capistrano V 24-00.00
14 Okereke, Kim Foothill 23-06.00
15 Good, Megan Huntington B 23-05.00
16 Granado, April Aliso Niguel 23-04.00
17 Hipolito, Roxanne Ocean View 23-00.00
18 DeAzambuja, Stephanie Beckman 22-11.00
19 Haslett, Hayley Mission Viej 22-08.00
20 Craig, Jordan Beverly Hill 22-02.00
21 Young, Jehovana Beverly Hill 22-00.00
22 LaRue, Allison Tesoro 21-09.00
23 Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra Huntington B 21-04.00
24 Perry, Berlyn Northwood 18-11.00
25 Duley, Jacqueline Tesoro 15-11.00
-- Zavala, Olivia Sonora ND
-- Aguirre, Janelle Ocean View ND
-- Aubrey, Jennifer Foothill ND
-- Mecoli, Angeliqu Peninsula Hi ND
-- Moniz, Madison Sonora ND
-- Gustus, Kymberly Trabuco Hill ND
-- Douglas, Linda Irvine ND
-- Ronk, Gina Peninsula Hi ND

Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Haslett, Hayley Mission Viej 95-06.00
2 Terry, Courtney Aliso Niguel 88-11.00
3 Tovi, Luiji Upland HS 85-02.00
4 Stanwood, Jerrilyn Trabuco Hill 77-11.00
5 Campos, Ceclia Upland HS 77-08.00
6 Vail, Makayla Mission Viej 76-06.00
7 Arrieta, Rachel Aliso Niguel 75-01.00
8 Faagata, Kolini Trabuco Hill 72-06.00
9 Nordbak, Kelsey Dana Hills T 72-00.00
10 Torrea, Katie Dana Hills T 71-04.00
11 Baten, Kayla Tustin 68-09.00
12 Good, Megan Huntington B 68-08.00
13 Duong, Ynhi Beckman 67-06.00
14 Vivas, Stephanie Foothill 67-05.00
15 Gonzales, Kailli Capistrano V 64-05.00
16 Perry, Berlyn Northwood 63-04.00
17 Douglas, Linda Irvine 61-09.00
18 Young, Jehovana Beverly Hill 60-10.00
19 Craig, Jordan Beverly Hill 60-00.00
20 Kondru, Christa Northwood 57-06.00
21 Johnson, Lauren Tesoro 57-03.00
22 Boyle, Teresa Capistrano V 56-04.00
23 DeAzambuja, Stephanie Beckman 54-04.00
24 Flippolito, Roxanne Ocean View 51-05.00
25 Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra Huntington B 51-04.00
25 Hall, Katelyn Santa Margar 51-04.00
27 Aubrey, Jennifer Foothill 48-02.00
28 Schaeffer, Kendall Tesoro 44-02.00
-- Chou, Jennie Peninsula Hi ND
-- Aguirre, Janelle Ocean View ND
-- Zadien, Analiza Sonora ND
-- Sial, Claire Northwood ND
-- Moniz, Madison Sonora ND
-- Ronk, Gina Peninsula Hi ND
-- Hipolito, Roxanne Ocean View ND
-- Michaels, Megan Santa Margar ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Andy Mission Viej 11.27 -1.9 8
2 Hill, Gerald Beverly Hill 11.28 -1.9 8
3 Judkins, Ramon Beverly Hill 11.35 -1.9 8
3 Messick, Austin Capistrano V 11.35 -1.1 7
5 Reihanifam, Chris Irvine 11.40 -1.1 7
6 Griffith, J.R. Mission Viej 11.57 -1.1 7
7 McCarthy, Kyle Aliso Niguel 11.58 -1.1 7
8 Pleasant, Eddie Kennedy 11.64 -1.9 8
9 Massey, Greg Inglewood HS 11.70 -1.9 8
10 Rusinkovich, Chad San Clemente 11.72 -1.9 8
11 Foster, Terrance Sonora 11.80 -1.7 5
12 Wilkerson, Anthony Tustin 11.86 -1.1 1
13 Gomez, E.J. Laguna Beach 11.87 -1.7 5
14 Giocimin, Louis Peninsula Hi 11.89 -1.7 5
15 Brown, Jonathan Ocean View 11.95 -2.0 2
15 Clemmons, DeAngelo Tustin 11.95 -1.1 1
17 Casey, Nate Mission Viej 11.96 -0.8 3
17 Robinson, Blake Irvine 11.96 -0.6 4
19 Criddle, Moylon Katella 11.97 -1.4 6
20 Salvador, Jeff Kennedy 12.02 -1.1 1
21 Williams, Harold Tesoro 12.07 -0.8 3
22 Ribaudo, Thomas Foothill 12.08 -0.6 4
23 Johnson, Dylan Savanna High 12.09 -1.4 6
24 Bolden, Omar Colony High 12.10 -1.1 7
25 Townsend, Ricky Corona del M 12.19 -1.4 6
25 Flischer, Brian Colony High 12.19 -1.7 5
27 Hamilton, Emmanuel San Jacinto 12.21 -0.6 4
28 Shoulders, Jon Upland HS 12.23 -0.6 4
29 Carroll, Ricky Dana Hills H 12.26 -1.4 6
30 Camacho, Mike Foothill 12.27 -0.6 4
31 Leyton, Travis Corona del M 12.28 -0.6 4
32 Sy, Meynard Ocean View 12.29 -0.8 3
33 Taylor, Ryan Trabuco Hill 12.30 -1.1 7
34 Wilkins, Willie Beckman 12.31 -0.8 3
35 Nelson, Blake Tesoro 12.34 -2.0 2
36 Nguyen, Derrick La Quinta Hi 12.35 -0.6 4
37 Gann, Shane Trabuco Hill 12.39 -1.1 7
38 Scales, Darren Upland HS 12.46 -1.1 1
39 Aguero, Peter Santa Margar 12.48 -2.0 2
40 Kamei, Shota Irvine 12.58 -1.7 5
41 Lee, Chris Sage Hill 12.62 -0.8 3
42 McCormack, John Woodbridge 12.63 -2.0 2
43 Rios, Michael Santa Margar 12.65 -2.0 2
44 Nigro, Nick Newport Harb 12.67 -0.8 3
45 Nassiri, Aria Beckman 12.72 -2.0 2
46 Sykes, Chris Irvine 12.87 -0.6 4
47 Leonard, Will Beckman 12.90 -1.1 1
48 Graham, Cameron Inglewood HS 13.31 -1.7 5
-- Goebels, Eric Northwood NT -0.8 3
-- Folley, Kellen Dana Hills H NT -1.4 6
-- Hair, Robert University NT -1.1 1
-- Cervantes, Manny Sonora NT -1.4 6
-- Callihan, Josh Upland HS NT -1.4 6
-- Dumas, Daivon Aliso Niguel NT -1.9 8
-- Solomon, Ryan Peninsula Hi NT -1.1 7
-- Kim, Fred Sage Hill NT -2.0 2
-- Morris, Joe Capistrano V NT -2.0 2
-- Micalef, Jade San Clemente NT -1.4 6
-- Herrick, Brandon Woodbridge NT -1.7 5
-- Williams, Dominique Savanna High NT -1.9 8
-- Ho, Mike La Quinta Hi NT -0.8 3
-- Hippolite, Dominique San Jacinto NT -1.7 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 McDonald, Dondre Inglewood HS 22.21 -1.3 8
2 Martin, Ryan Santa Margar 23.04 -1.3 8
3 Lockridge, Brian Mission Viej 23.20 -1.9 7
4 Rego, Wilson Aliso Niguel 23.28 -1.3 8
5 Sweeney, Chris Capistrano V 23.30 -1.3 8
6 Reihanifam, Chris Irvine 23.34 -1.9 7
7 White, Andy Mission Viej 23.38 -1.3 8
8 Abdul, Wajid Peninsula Hi 23.42 -1.3 6
9 Messick, Austin Capistrano V 23.56 -1.3 6
10 Rusinkovich, Chad San Clemente 23.72 -1.3 8
11 Crowder, Javon Inglewood HS 23.82 -1.9 1
12 Kamara, James Aliso Niguel 24.11 -1.9 7
13 Allen, Terrence San Jacinto 24.13 -1.3 6
14 Holly, Eric Peninsula Hi 24.15 -1.2 4
15 Ribaudo, Thomas Foothill 24.22 -1.2 4
16 Tran, Jimmy La Quinta Hi 24.23 -1.5 2
17 Peaks, Elliot Beverly Hill 24.32 -1.3 3
18 Casey, Nate Mission Viej 24.38 -1.9 1
19 Shoulders, Jon Upland HS 24.54 -1.3 6
20 Ellis, Tyler Sage Hill 24.55 -1.2 4
21 Lancaster, Brett University 24.57 -1.2 4
21 Smith, Kyle Dana Hills H 24.57 -1.9 7
23 Burnside, Ian Sonora 24.68 -1.5 2
24 Williams, Harold Tesoro 24.74 -1.3 3
25 Allenbach, Park Beckman 24.77 -1.5 2
26 Johnson, Dylan Savanna High 24.87 -1.2 4
27 Carroll, Trevor Huntington B 24.91 -1.3 6
28 Roque, Mike Trabuco Hill 25.03 -1.3 6
29 Clemmons, Michael Tustin 25.08 -1.5 2
30 Herrick, Brandon Woodbridge 25.13 -1.2 4
31 Nguyen, Derrick La Quinta Hi 25.15 -1.3 6
32 McCormack, John Woodbridge 25.21 -1.3 3
33 Camacho, Mike Foothill 25.35 -1.9 1
33 Pan, Yuan Irvine 25.35 -1.3 3
35 Nelson, Blake Tesoro 25.62 -1.5 2
36 Lee, Chris Sage Hill 25.78 -1.5 2
36 Lange, Tim Newport Harb 25.78 -1.2 4
38 Scales, Darren Upland HS 25.90 -1.2 4
39 Apale, Jeremy Beckman 25.94 -1.3 3
40 Snodgrass, Mike Foothill 26.40 -1.5 2
41 Wilkerson, Brandon Tustin 26.45 -1.9 1
42 Brown, Jonathan Ocean View 26.87 -1.5 2
43 Foster, Terrance Sonora 27.69 -1.3 3
44 Lamberta, Benny Trabuco Hill 31.13 -1.9 1
-- Rogers, Kevin Colony High NT -1.9 7
-- Garza, Matt Marina NT -1.3 8

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Andraszczyk, Michael Aliso Niguel 50.57 6
2 Sweeney, Chris Capistrano V 51.24 6
3 Baxter, Curtis San Jacinto 51.33 7
4 Warren, Darryl Inglewood HS 51.38 7
5 Hartwell, Jake Mission Viej 51.39 7
6 Frazier, Taylor Mission Viej 51.58 6
7 Thompson, Brad Marina 51.67 6
8 Carroll, Trevor Huntington B 52.01 4
9 Cooper, Gordy San Jacinto 52.40 5
10 Smith, Kyle Dana Hills H 52.50 6
11 Smith, Joshua Huntington B 52.57 4
12 Callihan, Josh Upland HS 52.77 7
13 Provincio, Nick San Clemente 53.12 7
14 Converse, Curtis Corona del M 53.20 5
15 Martinez, Jonathon Laguna Beach 53.31 6
16 Ellis, Tyler Sage Hill 53.32 5
17 Nixon, Mylan Tesoro 53.34 2
18 Johnson, Marlon Inglewood HS 53.37 4
19 Dominguez, Rene Upland HS 53.42 3
20 Grainger, Brett Corona del M 53.59 6
21 Rogers, Max Peninsula Hi 53.75 6
22 Meila, Micki Trabuco Hill 53.83 5
23 Robinson, Sid Upland HS 54.02 4
24 Slocum, Josh Irvine 54.22 5
25 Williamson, Michael Aliso Niguel 54.30 3
26 Parmentier, Max Laguna Beach 54.31 3
27 Goodwin, Stuart Dana Hills H 54.33 4
28 Norred, Alex Tesoro 54.54 4
29 Hurst, James Kennedy 54.55 1
30 De Los Santos, Hector Woodbridge 55.25 2
31 Hutchins, James Colony High 55.44 3
32 Serebryannik, Sasha Woodbridge 55.59 2
33 Hawthorne, Pat San Clemente 55.60 5
34 Apale, Jeremy Beckman 55.79 3
35 Burnside, Ian Sonora 56.31 3
36 Scagliotti, Lucas Irvine 56.34 4
37 Guillen, Daniel Ocean View 56.72 1
38 Leonard, Will Beckman 56.90 1
39 Hurtado, Daniel Ocean View 57.32 2
40 Kennedy, Marcus Tustin 58.49 2
41 To, Nam La Quinta Hi 1:00.31 1
42 Pocock, Kellen Beckman 1:01.43 2
43 Ho, Andrew La Quinta Hi 1:02.16 1
-- Garza, Matt Marina NT 7
-- Young, Anthony Colony High NT 3
-- Salazar, Steve Kennedy NT 1
-- Gadhia, Sameer Irvine NT 4
-- Theologidy, Alex Trabuco Hill NT 5
-- Lange, Tim Newport Harb NT 3
-- Lee, Travis Foothill NT 2
-- McGuan, Ryan Capistrano V NT 5
-- Wakida, Alan Peninsula Hi NT 2

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hartwell, Jake Mission Viej 2:00.25
2 Telles, Jonathan Santa Margar 2:00.37
3 Peck, Jason Northwood 2:00.58
4 Fernandes, Travis Upland HS 2:01.43
5 Andraszczyk, Michael Aliso Niguel 2:01.53
6 Oyakawa, Yusuke Peninsula Hi 2:02.14
7 Hutchison, Thomas Corona del M 2:02.18
8 Lara, Jesus Sonora 2:02.70
9 Davila, Albert Upland HS 2:03.03
10 Ernst, Clayton Capistrano V 2:03.30
11 Cameron, James Mission Viej 2:03.74
12 Oberlin, Brent Northwood 2:04.84
13 Nelson, Rex Newport Harb 2:05.21
14 Ferguson, Stephen Dana Hills H 2:05.63
15 Naka, Eugene Peninsula Hi 2:05.97
16 Alvarez, Tyler Dana Hills H 2:06.28
17 Antrim, Danny Woodbridge 2:07.10
18 Rocha, Isaac Savanna High 2:07.25
19 Lara, Armando Colony High 2:07.31
20 Felix, Isaac Katella 2:07.76
21 Franzi, Joseph Tesoro 2:07.97
22 Thomas, Ahwin Beverly Hill 2:08.15
23 Ferreira, David Foothill 2:09.40
24 Tamas, Adrian Savanna High 2:09.66
25 Norred, Alex Tesoro 2:09.89
26 Torres, Richard Aliso Niguel 2:10.18
27 McGuan, Ryan Capistrano V 2:11.28
28 Nunez, Gerardo Katella 2:11.61
29 Vaughn, Bryan La Quinta Hi 2:11.63
30 Argumento, Oscar Colony High 2:11.83
30 Torres, Alex Beckman 2:11.83
32 Olivarrias, Sergio Tustin 2:12.03
33 Yip, Alex Beverly Hill 2:12.05
34 Torres, Anthony Beckman 2:12.89
35 Scott, Timothy Corona del M 2:13.15
36 Morales, Andy Foothill 2:15.44
37 Salley, Marshall Kennedy 2:16.04
38 Sanchez, Jose Ocean View 2:19.34
39 Eastham, Nathan Kennedy 2:20.23
40 Guillen, Daniel Ocean View 2:22.97
41 Chavez, Isaias San Jacinto 2:31.34
42 Megard, Zack San Jacinto 2:33.81
-- Ferrera, David Foothill NT
-- Corbett, Sean Sonora NT
-- Falcon, Alex Beverly Hill NT
-- Huang, Aaron Irvine NT
-- Puncel, Mike Newport Harb NT
-- Eaton, Jeremy Laguna Beach NT

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cameron, James Mission Viej 4:25.81
2 Hutchison, Thomas Corona del M 4:25.93
3 Telles, Jonathan Santa Margar 4:26.32
4 Peck, Jason Northwood 4:29.00
5 Hirschboeck, Mark Santa Margar 4:30.74
6 Fernandes, Travis Upland HS 4:32.04
7 Lara, Armando Colony High 4:33.23
8 Davila, Albert Upland HS 4:33.44
9 Tatu, Colin Aliso Niguel 4:35.51
10 Kopczynski, Brian Tesoro 4:35.53
11 Oberlin, Brent Northwood 4:36.11
12 Unguez, Brendan Peninsula Hi 4:37.86
13 Stangl, Bobby San Clemente 4:38.35
14 Bishop, Bobby Woodbridge 4:38.68
15 Hitchcock, Murphy Newport Harb 4:39.29
16 Wozniak, Conrad Woodbridge 4:39.74
17 Torrez, Troy Mission Viej 4:41.31
18 De Silva, Chatura Beverly Hill 4:41.55
19 Santana, Lenny Savanna High 4:41.67
20 Valdes, Tyler Dana Hills H 4:42.71
21 Felix, Isaac Katella 4:44.09
22 Alcon, David Colony High 4:44.47
23 Palazzo, Stephen Foothill 4:45.64
24 Santana, Robby Sonora 4:45.82
25 Smith, Chad Huntington B 4:46.70
26 Vaughn, Bryan La Quinta Hi 4:46.78
27 Ponce, Marco Dana Hills H 4:47.16
28 Corona, Pedro San Jacinto 4:47.58
29 Falcon, Alex Beverly Hill 4:49.46
30 Schwab, Patrick Kennedy 4:50.49
31 Torres, Richard Aliso Niguel 4:50.82
32 Howman, Anders Capistrano V 4:52.24
33 Crow, Philip Beckman 4:52.97
34 Starinieri, Nick Peninsula Hi 4:53.23
35 Frome, Gavin Tesoro 4:53.96
36 Scott, Timothy Corona del M 4:54.11
37 Moreno, Luis Capistrano V 4:54.81
38 Pina, Armando Kennedy 4:55.58
39 Brown, Michael Laguna Beach 4:55.91
40 Huang, Aaron Irvine 5:03.69
41 Sanchez, Jose Ocean View 5:06.17
42 McCarthy, Patrick Irvine 5:10.44
43 Jefferson, Brett San Clemente 5:13.81
44 Romo, Aaron San Jacinto 5:28.89
45 Hedden, Corey Laguna Beach 5:39.67
-- Martinez, Jorge Beckman NT
-- Ferreira, David Foothill NT
-- DeLaTorre, Lionel Sonora NT
-- Olivarrias, Sergio Tustin NT
-- Ma, Mike Tustin NT
-- Torres, Raul Ocean View NT
-- Puncel, Mike Newport Harb NT

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Yergler, Kary Santa Margar 9:46.99
2 Kopczynski, Brian Tesoro 9:53.94
3 Hirschboeck, Mark Santa Margar 9:55.89
4 Djenderedjian, Levon Peninsula Hi 9:57.17
5 Dialynas, Thomas Corona del M 10:07.93
6 Guzman, John Upland HS 10:08.55
7 Bruneck, Darren Tustin 10:09.31
8 Raub, Andrew Laguna Beach 10:14.50
9 Torrez, Troy Mission Viej 10:14.68
10 Rose, Connor Sage Hill 10:16.47
11 Lewis, Chris Newport Harb 10:16.85
12 Vessey, Ryan Foothill 10:18.31
13 Wozniak, Jordan Woodbridge 10:20.56
14 Lynn, Bryan Aliso Niguel 10:22.53
15 Hall, Bobby Foothill 10:22.58
16 Santana, Lenny Savanna High 10:23.21
17 Corona, Pedro San Jacinto 10:24.36
18 De Silva, Chatura Beverly Hill 10:24.40
19 Frome, Gavin Tesoro 10:27.35
20 Bishop, Bobby Woodbridge 10:27.61
21 McElroy, Sean Sage Hill 10:27.92
22 Schwab, Patrick Kennedy 10:33.29
23 Goodman, Kyle Upland HS 10:33.82
24 Urquidez, Carlo Newport Harb 10:35.62
25 Ma, Mike Tustin 10:38.70
26 Flores, Mario San Clemente 10:39.57
27 Falcon, Alex Beverly Hill 10:40.02
28 Alcon, David Colony High 10:41.12
29 Kemper, Greg Peninsula Hi 10:44.34
30 Canterbury, Jeremy Dana Hills H 10:45.00
31 Cameron, James Mission Viej 10:46.71
32 Martinez, Jorge Beckman 10:47.09
33 Jaich, Alex Corona del M 10:50.44
34 Kurrle, Chad Irvine 10:50.82
35 McCarthy, Patrick Irvine 10:53.58
36 DeLaTorre, Lionel Sonora 11:03.66
37 Zimmerman, Nick Kennedy 11:19.88
38 Lan, Austin Colony High 11:48.21
39 Romo, Aaron San Jacinto 11:52.87
-- Wulff, Cooper Aliso Niguel NT
-- Finnerty, Casey Laguna Beach NT
-- Stangl, Bobby San Clemente NT

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaw, Maurice Colony High 14.39 0.7 7
2 Shaw, Ken San Jacinto 14.67 0.7 7
3 Sandifer, Dominique Beverly Hill 15.12 0.7 7
4 Keuchler, Kevin Mission Viej 15.13 0.7 7
5 Abushawish, Joe San Jacinto 15.30 0.7 7
6 Smith, Justin Aliso Niguel 15.61 0.7 7
7 Whites, Ryan Estancia 15.65 0.6 6
7 Spencer, Sam San Clemente 15.65 -0.1 5
9 Wyatt, Elon Colony High 15.66 0.6 6
10 Mills, Todd Irvine 15.76 -0.1 5
11 Schuster, Sean Mission Viej 15.90 0.7 7
12 Aguilar, Spencer Corona del M 16.07 0.6 6
13 Rodriquez, Eric Northwood 16.31 -2.0 4
14 Mouleart, Joey Aliso Niguel 16.74 0.6 6
15 Bissonnette, Mat Newport Harb 16.75 +0.0 3
16 Smith, Darren Sonora 16.80 -0.1 5
17 Gladney, Freddy Upland HS 16.84 0.6 6
18 Rayford, Kevin Marina 16.88 +0.0 3
19 Payne, Andrew Irvine 16.98 +0.0 3
20 Hobson, Taylor Upland HS 17.12 0.6 6
21 Luu, Ron Beckman 17.18 -0.1 5
22 Sine, Victor Woodbridge 17.30 -2.0 4
23 Payne, Eric Trabuco Hill 17.43 -2.0 4
24 Strazicich, Aaron Savanna High 17.78 -2.0 4
25 Rodgers, Christian Katella 17.84 -0.4 2
26 Redfield, Chase Dana Hills H 17.85 -0.1 5
27 Bell, Chris Inglewood HS 17.93 -0.6 1
28 Muniz, Scott Woodbridge 18.01 -2.0 4
29 Tellez, Martin Tustin 18.06 -0.4 2
30 Guria, David Kennedy 18.08 -0.4 2
31 Brandbury, Ben Beverly Hill 18.21 -0.6 1
32 Salveson, Peter Capistrano V 18.29 -2.0 4
33 Fok, Thomas University 18.32 -0.6 1
34 Blake, Nick Trabuco Hill 18.39 +0.0 3
35 Shapiro, Matthew Corona del M 18.41 0.6 6
36 Adam, Jeff Dana Hills H 18.49 -0.1 5
37 Jaw, Charles University 18.59 -0.4 2
38 Sheldon, Duarte Inglewood HS 19.03 -0.6 1
39 Anderson, Kevin Tesoro 19.51 +0.0 3
40 Weerasinghe, Vijayi Tesoro 19.54 +0.0 3
41 Stearns, Ed Laguna Beach 20.02 -0.4 2
42 Llunccor, David Peninsula Hi 20.40 -2.0 4
-- Weneta, Pat San Clemente NT +0.0 3
-- Rivera, Ben Marina NT -2.0 4
-- Guerrero, Alex Peninsula Hi NT -0.1 5
-- Brezofski, Jacob Katella NT -0.1 5
-- Hohng, Peter Ocean View NT -0.4 2
-- Doan, Michael Beckman NT +0.0 3
-- Nelli, James Capistrano V NT -0.4 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shaw, Maurice Colony High 38.89 7
2 Shaw, Ken San Jacinto 39.26 7
3 Smith, Justin Aliso Niguel 40.07 7
4 Sandifer, Dominique Beverly Hill 40.97 5
5 Martin, Ryan Santa Margar 41.13 7
6 Schuster, Sean Mission Viej 41.36 7
7 Aguilar, Spencer Corona del M 41.94 4
8 Thompson, Brad Marina 42.70 5
9 Shapiro, Matthew Corona del M 42.74 6
10 Sine, Victor Woodbridge 42.91 5
11 Whites, Ryan Estancia 43.01 7
12 Payne, Andrew Irvine 43.06 5
13 Gladney, Freddy Upland HS 43.34 4
14 Bissonnette, Mat Newport Harb 43.37 4
15 Nixon, Mylan Tesoro 43.40 2
16 Payne, Eric Trabuco Hill 43.58 6
17 Costello, Steven Upland HS 43.59 3
17 Wyatt, Elon Colony High 43.59 5
19 Duong, Bryant Beckman 43.78 6
20 Smith, Darren Sonora 44.03 5
21 Rivera, Ben Marina 44.38 4
22 Mouleart, Joey Aliso Niguel 44.45 7
23 Guria, David Kennedy 44.62 2
24 Salveson, Peter Capistrano V 44.73 6
25 Forsberg, Jake San Jacinto 45.20 6
26 Brandbury, Ben Beverly Hill 45.46 2
27 Tellez, Martin Tustin 45.52 2
28 Adam, Jeff Dana Hills H 45.58 5
29 Muniz, Scott Woodbridge 46.33 3
30 Anderson, Kevin Tesoro 46.54 2
31 Blake, Nick Trabuco Hill 46.56 1
32 Sheldon, Duarte Inglewood HS 47.04 1
33 Kelly, Jordan Dana Hills H 47.36 4
34 Spencer, Sam San Clemente 47.83 3
35 Velasquez, Jonethan Savanna High 48.80 4
36 Tong, Alan Peninsula Hi 50.70 3
-- Gormly, Sean Mission Viej NT 3
-- Bell, Chris Inglewood HS DQ 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Aliso Niguel 'A' 43.27 3
2 Inglewood HS 'A' 43.42 3
3 Mission Viejo 'A' 43.50 3
4 Beverly Hills High School 'A' 44.05 3
5 Peninsula High School Track & 'A' 44.27 2
6 San Jacinto High School 'A' 44.30 3
7 Mission Viejo 'B' 44.61 1
8 Colony High School 'A' 45.02 2
9 Dana Hills High School Boys Tr 'A' 45.39 3
10 Upland HS 'A' 46.04 2
11 Tesoro 'A' 46.29 2
12 Corona del Mar H.S. 'A' 46.33 2
13 Trabuco Hills 'A' 46.44 2

14 Irvine 'A' 46.56 3
15 Woodbridge 'A' 46.82 1
16 Tustin 'A' 48.14 1
17 Beckman High School 'A' 48.15 1
-- Capistrano Valley 'A' NT 2
-- Katella 'A' NT 2
-- Kennedy High School 'A' DQ 1
-- Ocean View 'A' DQ 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mission Viejo 'A' 3:27.05 3
2 Inglewood HS 'A' 3:32.30 3
3 Upland HS 'A' 3:32.69 3
4 Corona del Mar H.S. 'A' 3:35.41 3
5 Dana Hills High School Boys Tr 'A' 3:38.10 3
6 San Jacinto High School 'A' 3:41.19 3
7 Colony High School 'A' 3:41.82 2
8 Sage Hill 'A' 3:43.79 2
9 Tesoro 'A' 3:44.57 2
10 Beckman High School 'A' 3:45.06 2
-- Woodbridge 'A' NT 3
-- Trabuco Hills 'A' DQ 3

Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kirkpatrick, Daniel Trabuco Hill 6-08.00
2 McClendon, Anthony Colony High 6-06.00
3 Wickstrom, Greg Peninsula Hi 6-02.00
4 LaRocca, Mike Dana Hills H J6-02.00
5 Redfield, Chase Dana Hills H 6-00.00
6 Brooks, Sean Aliso Niguel J6-00.00
7 Wang, Raymond Northwood J6-00.00
8 Harris, Chazz Upland HS 5-10.00
9 Arambulo, Ryan Beckman J5-10.00
10 Popelar, Evan Dana Hills H J5-10.00
11 Berube, Ryan Aliso Niguel 5-08.00
12 Tappmeyer, Cash Mission Viej J5-08.00
13 Mcgee, Gerald Beverly Hill J5-08.00
14 Tramposch, Phillip Woodbridge J5-08.00
15 Olsen, Brett Katella J5-08.00
15 Holly, Eric Peninsula Hi J5-08.00
15 Dawson, Jordan Tustin J5-08.00
15 Fu, Victor Northwood J5-08.00
15 Cooper, Gordy San Jacinto J5-08.00
20 Williams, Harold Tesoro 5-06.00
20 Smith, Lawrence El Toro 5-06.00
20 Miller, Ryan Trabuco Hill 5-06.00
23 Bhakta, Neal Beckman 5-04.00
24 Aguero, Peter Santa Margar 5-02.00
24 Parmar, Hiren University 5-02.00
-- Peraza, Vincent Katella NH
-- Tran, Jimmy La Quinta Hi NH
-- Wang, Jesse Laguna Beach NH
-- Tramposh, Philip Woodbridge NH
-- Guillen, Daniel Ocean View NH
-- Gormly, Sean Mission Viej NH
-- Henninger, Charles Tesoro NH
-- Abushawish, Joe San Jacinto NH
-- Brown, Jonathan Ocean View NH
-- Lee, Andrew Beverly Hill NH
-- Newell, Nick Laguna Beach NH
-- Ho, Mike La Quinta Hi NH
-- Hobson, Taylor Upland HS NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bowlin, Greg Aliso Niguel 14-00.00
2 Willis, Chris Aliso Niguel 13-06.00
3 Gibbs, Alex Servite J13-06.00
4 Coscino, Blake Dana Hills H 13-00.00
4 Masterson, Nick Servite 13-00.00
6 Gormly, Sean Mission Viej J13-00.00
7 Browning, Allen Dana Hills H J13-00.00
8 Watley, Eric Upland HS J13-00.00
9 McCormic, Matt Dana Hills H J13-00.00
10 Arbanas, Danny Colony High 12-06.00
10 Wells, Weston Trabuco Hill 12-06.00
12 Rowe, Patrick Irvine 12-00.00
12 Donati, Michael Marina 12-00.00
12 Jennings, Nick San Clemente 12-00.00
12 Petersen, Bradley Katella 12-00.00
12 Bailey, Stewart Upland HS 12-00.00
12 O'Sullivan, Mike El Toro 12-00.00
12 Davancens, Jon Ocean View 12-00.00
19 Moore, Jeff Woodbridge 11-06.00
19 Maney, Justin Santa Margar 11-06.00
19 Kelly, Jordan Dana Hills H 11-06.00
19 Volivitch, Eric Kennedy 11-06.00
23 Mackie, Scott Huntington B 11-00.00
24 Rude, Justin Woodbridge 10-06.00
24 nassiri, justin Peninsula Hi 10-06.00
24 Coghill, Blake Trabuco Hill 10-06.00
27 Supance, Matt Capistrano V 10-00.00
27 Camara, Kevin Colony High 10-00.00
-- Washington, Blake San Clemente NH
-- Thompson, Karl Irvine NH
-- George, Josh Newport Harb NH
-- Gabelman, Ricky Foothill NH
-- Haas, Aaron Foothill NH
-- Azran, Edo Mission Viej NH
-- Calkins, Alex Capistrano V NH
-- Rios, Michael Santa Margar NH
-- Roach, Leon Marina NH
-- Lam, Jason Peninsula Hi NH
-- Miller, Andrew Ocean View NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Hopson, Jordan Trabuco Hill 21-07.00 NWI
2 Smith, Lawrence El Toro 21-02.50 NWI
3 Cabrera, Anthony Mission Viej 21-00.50 NWI
4 Williams, Dominique Savanna High 20-09.50 NWI
5 Rogers, Kevin Colony High 20-08.00 NWI
6 Keuchler, Kevin Mission Viej 20-07.50 NWI
7 Kamara, James Aliso Niguel 20-07.00 NWI
7 Gilbuena, Joe Aliso Niguel 20-07.00 NWI
9 Wang, Raymond Northwood 20-06.50 NWI
10 Garcia, Tyler Irvine 20-06.00 NWI
11 Rodriquez, Eric Northwood 20-05.50 NWI
12 Gonzalez, Daniel Tustin 20-04.00 NWI
13 Solomon, Ryan Peninsula Hi 20-03.50 NWI
14 Mcgee, Gerald Beverly Hill 20-02.00 NWI
15 Smith, Aziz Mission Viej 19-09.00 NWI
16 Carlson, Andrew El Toro 19-08.50 NWI
17 Coe, Jeremy San Clemente 19-06.00 NWI
17 Hulett, Matt Upland HS 19-06.00 NWI
19 Holly, Eric Peninsula Hi 19-05.50 NWI
20 Dawson, Jordan Tustin 19-05.00 NWI
21 Bonds, Michael San Jacinto 19-02.00 NWI
22 Richmond, Keith Beverly Hill 19-01.00 NWI
23 Sweeney, Chris Capistrano V 18-09.50 NWI
24 Tramposh, Philip Woodbridge 18-09.00 NWI
25 Payne, Andrew Irvine 18-04.50 NWI
25 Aguero, Peter Santa Margar 18-04.50 NWI
27 Morris, Joe Capistrano V 18-03.50 NWI
28 Maris, Blaze Tesoro 18-02.50 NWI
28 Velasquez, Jonethan Savanna High 18-02.50 NWI
30 Smith, Jordan Tesoro 18-00.50 NWI
31 Shoulders, Jon Upland HS 17-11.00 NWI
32 McCormack, John Woodbridge 17-09.50 NWI
33 Tran, Jimmy La Quinta Hi 17-08.00 NWI
33 Arambulo, Ryan Beckman 17-08.00 NWI
35 Bhakta, Neal Beckman 17-06.50 NWI
36 Carew, Devon Santa Margar 17-05.50 NWI
37 Tenny, Andrew Trabuco Hill 17-05.00 NWI
37 Young, Anthony Colony High 17-05.00 NWI
39 Anderson, Stefan Laguna Beach 16-06.00 NWI
40 Sy, Meynard Ocean View 16-00.50 NWI
41 Ferreira, Matt Sonora 15-09.00 NWI
42 Ho, Mike La Quinta Hi 15-07.00 NWI
43 Sabillon, Josh Ocean View 15-05.00 NWI
-- Carroll, Ricky Dana Hills H ND NWI
-- Tramposch, Phillip Woodbridge ND NWI
-- Han, Samuel University ND NWI
-- Gross, Conner Foothill ND NWI
-- Ingles, John Dana Hills H ND NWI
-- Snodgrass, Mike Foothill ND NWI
-- Dawkins, Rodney San Jacinto ND NWI
-- Shapiro, Matthew Corona del M ND NWI
-- Newell, Nick Laguna Beach ND NWI

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Smith, Aziz Mission Viej 44-00.00 NWI
2 Gilbuena, Joe Aliso Niguel 43-05.00 NWI
3 Coe, Jeremy San Clemente 43-04.50 NWI
4 Singleton, Jordan Dana Hills H 42-09.50 NWI
5 Dawkins, Rodney San Jacinto 42-02.00 NWI
6 Cabrera, Anthony Mission Viej 42-01.50 NWI
7 Wang, Raymond Northwood 42-00.75 NWI
8 Hopson, Jordan Trabuco Hill 41-09.25 NWI
9 Dawson, Jordan Tustin 41-09.00 NWI
10 Carlson, Andrew El Toro 41-05.50 NWI
11 Gonzalez, Daniel Tustin 40-11.50 NWI
12 Hulett, Matt Upland HS 40-09.75 NWI
13 Fu, Victor Northwood 40-07.00 NWI
14 Schriver, Brian Capistrano V 40-06.00 NWI
15 Jordan, Avery Savanna High 40-00.50 NWI
16 Gladney, Freddy Upland HS 38-11.50 NWI
17 Smith, Jordan Tesoro 38-06.50 NWI
18 Bonds, Michael San Jacinto 38-03.75 NWI
19 Tramposch, Phillip Woodbridge 38-00.50 NWI
19 Carew, Devon Santa Margar 38-00.50 NWI
21 Muniz, Scott Woodbridge 38-00.00 NWI
22 Holly, Eric Peninsula Hi 37-11.00 NWI
23 Wallach, Troy Aliso Niguel 37-06.25 NWI
24 Short, Daniel Ocean View 37-03.00 NWI
25 Wickstrom, Greg Peninsula Hi 36-09.75 NWI
26 Rocha, Isaac Savanna High 36-08.25 NWI
27 Guria, David Kennedy 36-07.50 NWI
28 Lin, Shannon University 36-06.50 NWI
29 Mills, Todd Irvine 36-03.75 NWI
30 Maris, Blaze Tesoro 35-11.50 NWI
31 Reed, Jordan Kennedy 33-03.75 NWI
32 Ferreira, Matt Sonora 30-09.50 NWI
-- Tramposh, Philip Woodbridge ND NWI
-- Skootsky, Justin Beverly Hill ND NWI
-- Young, Anthony Colony High ND NWI
-- Tenney, Andrew Trabuco Hill ND NWI
-- Smith, Norman Colony High ND NWI
-- Snodgrass, Mike Foothill ND NWI
-- Gross, Conner Foothill ND NWI
-- Drysdale, Darren Huntington B ND NWI
-- Han, Samuel University ND NWI
-- Bhakta, Neal Beckman ND NWI
-- Arambulo, Ryan Beckman ND NWI
-- Wightman, Trevor Trabuco Hill ND NWI
-- Rosario, Alex Beverly Hill ND NWI
-- Morris, Joe Capistrano V ND NWI
-- Shapiro, Matthew Corona del M ND NWI
-- Hobson, Taylor Upland HS ND NWI
-- Ingles, John Dana Hills H ND NWI

Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heffernan, Grant University 53-05.75
2 Lysek, Adam Mission Viej 49-06.50
3 Constantin, Kevin Northwood 48-04.75
4 Tucker, Sean El Toro 48-00.25
5 Codd, Andrew Trabuco Hill 47-00.00
6 Murphy, Matt El Toro 46-01.00
7 Godinez, Guillermo Upland HS 45-02.00
8 Kim, Brandon Beverly Hill 45-01.00
9 Fenton, Rick Beckman 44-01.25
10 Zupancic, Mike Trabuco Hill 43-09.00
11 Deely, Brian Woodbridge 43-06.00
12 Martinez, Raul Katella 42-10.75
13 Meshkaty, Shayhad Beverly Hill 42-07.75
14 Arnold, Dustin Sonora 42-07.25
15 Gonzalez, Andrew Capistrano V 42-02.50
16 Amelita, Ruurd Foothill 41-10.50
17 Ramirez, Fred Tustin 41-03.00
18 Smith, AJ Inglewood HS 40-04.75
19 Mayowa, Kevin Inglewood HS 40-02.75
20 Sykes, Chris Irvine 40-00.75
21 Caldwell, Kyle Capistrano V 39-09.25
22 Castellano, Tye San Jacinto 38-09.50
23 Graffious, Derrick Colony High 38-00.25
24 Magnus-Ledesma, Brandon Irvine 37-09.50
25 Edberg, David Irvine 37-04.50
26 Franklin, Justin Mission Viej 37-03.50
27 Brooks, Derrick Upland HS 37-02.00
28 Hamara, Brett Dana Hills H 36-08.00
29 Kieu, Tony Beckman 36-06.25
30 Jordan, Roman Colony High 35-11.00
31 Brito, Scott Peninsula Hi 35-09.75
32 Song, Raymond Woodbridge 35-09.50
33 Mina, Thomas Santa Margar 35-03.50
34 Dannewitz, Ryan San Jacinto 34-11.50
35 Nettnin, Samuel Northwood 34-09.25
36 Reese, Ryan Peninsula Hi 34-07.75
37 Espinsoza, Vincent Estancia 33-10.00
38 Hynes, Benjamin Ocean View 30-10.50
39 Duvall, Andrew Tesoro 28-09.75
40 Lettier, David Estancia 27-09.25
-- Gottfried, Matt Aliso Niguel ND
-- Talbott, Nathan Newport Harb ND
-- Heaton, Joel Aliso Niguel ND
-- Garcia, Tyler Irvine ND
-- Atuatasi, Tyler Savanna High ND
-- Tolmasoff, Michael Sonora ND
-- Peasley, Jordan Ocean View ND
-- Powers, Matt Tesoro ND
-- Obenaeur, Chase Newport Harb ND
-- Servin, Christian Katella ND
-- Nicholas, Matt Foothill ND
-- Leahy, Joseph Dana Hills H ND

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murphy, Matt El Toro 160-08.00
2 Dannewitz, Ryan San Jacinto 149-02.00
3 Heffernan, Grant University 146-07.00
4 Shane, Tucker El Toro 141-07.00
5 Codd, Andrew Trabuco Hill 140-06.00
6 Lysek, Adam Mission Viej 138-02.00
7 Franklin, Justin Mission Viej 137-03.00
8 Arnold, Dustin Sonora 135-01.00
9 Gottfried, Matt Aliso Niguel 130-07.00
10 Mohamed, Mohamed Irvine 128-08.00
11 Guillermo, . Upland HS 122-05.00
12 Kim, Brandon Beverly Hill 121-00.00
13 Martinez, Raul Katella 120-10.00
14 Edberg, David Irvine 120-01.00
15 Magnus-Ledesma, Brandon Irvine 119-05.00
16 Mills, Todd Irvine 116-06.00
17 Nettnin, Samuel Northwood 115-05.00
18 Ramierez, Fred Tustin 114-07.00
19 Fix, Jared Dana Hills H 114-06.00
20 Evans, David Upland HS 113-08.00
21 Dinger, Blake Santa Margar 112-04.00
22 Meshkaty, Shayhad Beverly Hill 110-05.00
23 Jordan, Roman Colony High 109-02.00
24 Tubercheo, Sigtt Capistrano V 109-02.00
25 Amelita, Ruurd Foothill 108-06.00
26 Bogseth, Chris Dana Hills H 108-04.00
27 Mina, Thomas Santa Margar 108-02.00
28 Song, Raymond Woodbridge 107-04.00
29 Powers, Matt Tesoro 105-05.00
30 lipa, jack Dana Hills T 103-05.00
31 Castellano, Adam San Jacinto 99-00.00
32 Gonzalez, Andrew Capistrano V 98-01.00
33 Kieu, Tony Beckman 97-08.00
34 Deely, Brian Woodbridge 96-02.00
35 Lajuenesse, Dan Peninsula Hi 95-07.00
36 Brito, Scott Peninsula Hi 88-00.00
37 Espinsoza, Vincent Estancia 84-00.00
38 Peasley, Jordan Ocean View 79-02.00
39 Watters, Steven Tesoro 75-00.00
40 Aldermir, Robert Tesoro 65-09.00
-- Ramirez, Fred Tustin ND
-- Samarin, Jason Sonora ND
-- Obenaeur, Chase Newport Harb ND
-- Zupancic, Mike Trabuco Hill ND
-- Atuatasi, Tyler Savanna High ND
-- Fenton, Rick Beckman ND
-- Inglis, Chris Northwood ND
-- Martinez, Josh Newport Harb ND
-- Gonzalez, Leo Foothill ND
-- Lettier, David Estancia ND
-- Graffious, Derrick Colony High ND
-- Heaton, Joel Aliso Niguel ND
-- Diaz, Raymond Katella ND
-- Hynes, Benjamin Ocean View ND

Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Connel, Andrew Mission Viej 11.81 -1.1 7
2 Harris, Justin Upland HS 11.98 -1.1 7
3 Brady, Jonathon Capistrano V 12.07 -1.4 6
4 Walters, Trevor Beverly Hill 12.13 -1.1 7
5 Lawson, Keith Beckman 12.21 -1.4 6
5 Sarokin, Julian Beverly Hill 12.21 -1.1 7
7 Chevallier, Michael Capistrano V 12.22 -1.4 6
8 Bell, William Mission Viej 12.24 -1.4 6
9 Parmelee, Brendon San Clemente 12.35 -1.3 5
9 Parpana, RJ Santa Margar 12.35 -1.3 4
11 Stock, Travis Dana Hills H 12.42 -1.3 5
12 Medina, Justin Colony High 12.43 -1.1 7
13 De La Rosa, Hugo Aliso Niguel 12.46 -1.1 7
14 Cruz, Adam San Clemente 12.48 -1.4 6
15 Castellano, Adam San Jacinto 12.49 -1.3 4
16 Waldman, Tyler Peninsula Hi 12.56 -1.3 4
16 Pierson, Ryan Peninsula Hi 12.56 -1.3 5
18 Campos, Christian Beckman 12.57 -1.8 3
19 Roehmer, Kyler Huntington B 12.59 -1.3 5
20 Norton, Dillion Corona del M 12.62 -1.4 6
20 Moan, Patrick Huntington B 12.62 -1.3 5
22 Palmer, Rob Ocean View 12.65 -1.3 5
23 Bass, Adam Inglewood HS 12.66 -1.7 1
24 De Pue, Steve Dana Hills H 12.68 -1.4 6
24 Gonzalez, Isaac Tesoro 12.68 -1.2 2
26 Simmons, Jason Trabuco Hill 12.70 -1.1 7
27 Arends, Callen Irvine 12.71 -1.3 5
27 Pham, Tim Woodbridge 12.71 -1.8 3
29 Kaplan, Jeremy Laguna Beach 12.75 -1.3 4
30 Wilkerson, La Roy Colony High 12.78 -1.4 6
31 Coy, Matt Irvine 12.80 -1.3 4
31 Tyson, Spenser Santa Margar 12.80 -1.2 2
33 Lindley, Joshua Aliso Niguel 12.86 -1.8 3
34 Lipman, Kevin Sage Hill 12.88 -1.7 1
35 Lam, Richard Ocean View 12.91 -1.7 1
36 Austin, Tony San Jacinto 12.94 -1.2 2
37 Olivas, Gianni Upland HS 13.01 -1.8 3
38 Ribaudo, Will Foothill 13.08 -1.3 5
38 Dhindsa, Jujhaar Trabuco Hill 13.08 -1.1 7
40 Verchas, Vincent Foothill 13.13 -1.3 4
41 Hinrichs, Steve Woodbridge 13.18 -1.8 3
42 Houle, Dylan Sage Hill 13.41 -1.7 1
43 Chan, Erick Northwood 13.46 -1.8 3
44 Bradley, Beau Tesoro 13.50 -1.8 3
45 Phan, David Estancia 13.76 -1.7 1
46 Capistran, Chris Estancia 13.94 -1.7 1
47 Tran, Vuong La Quinta Hi 14.18 -1.7 1
48 Nguyen, Frank La Quinta Hi 14.27 -1.2 2
-- Adams, Justin Newport Harb NT -1.8 3
-- Avalos, Eddie Irvine NT -1.3 4
-- Tanahara, Atley Northwood NT -1.2 2
-- Boorujy, Robert Sonora NT -1.2 2
-- Evans, Shaquelle Inglewood HS NT -1.7 1
-- Walker, Evan Newport Harb NT -1.3 4
-- Washington, Dominic Sonora NT -1.2 2
-- Mckuen, Trevor Corona del M NT -1.2 2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Morrison, Kamar Inglewood HS 24.04 -1.7 7
2 Evans, Shaquelle Inglewood HS 24.12 -1.7 7
3 Connel, Andrew Mission Viej 24.23 -1.7 7
4 Harris, Justin Upland HS 24.48 -1.3 8
5 Brady, Jonathon Capistrano V 24.73 -1.7 7
6 DeLeon, Ryan San Clemente 24.74 -1.3 8
7 Peterson, Coby Newport Harb 24.76 -1.3 8
8 Massoudi, Cameron Northwood 24.92 -1.6 6
9 Harris, Darian Upland HS 24.93 -1.6 6
10 Campos, Christian Beckman 25.01 -1.0 4
11 Basset, Kenny Beverly Hill 25.03 -1.6 5
12 Parpana, RJ Santa Margar 25.04 -1.6 5
13 Lawson, Keith Beckman 25.23 -1.6 5
14 Kilson, Jonathan Aliso Niguel 25.35 -1.3 8
15 Roehmer, Kyler Huntington B 25.40 -1.0 4
16 de Avila, Alex Dana Hills H 25.42 -1.3 8
17 Rozean, Chad Trabuco Hill 25.50 -1.3 8
18 Garrett, Adam Woodbridge 25.53 -1.0 4
19 Muhklis, Bilal Ocean View 25.54 -1.5 2
20 Adams, Justin Newport Harb 25.59 -1.7 7
21 Moan, Patrick Huntington B 25.61 -1.5 3
22 Hinrichs, Steve Woodbridge 25.67 -1.5 3
22 Gudim, Brett Tesoro 25.67 -1.5 2
24 Boehle, Kevin Northwood 25.79 -1.6 6
25 Pennington, Matt Tesoro 25.86 -1.5 3
26 Arends, Callen Irvine 25.91 -1.5 3
27 Phillips, Brandon Irvine 26.04 -1.5 3
28 Delaney, Kieran Irvine 26.11 -1.5 3
29 Longino, Martin Foothill 26.17 -1.0 4
30 Medina, Justin Colony High 26.21 -1.6 6
31 Geenan, Kyle Trabuco Hill 26.27 -1.7 7
32 Waldman, Tyler Peninsula Hi 26.30 -1.5 2
33 Coy, Matt Irvine 26.54 -1.6 5
34 Boulton, DJ Kennedy 26.69 -1.0 1
35 Acosta, Alfredo San Jacinto 26.71 -1.5 2
36 Sarokin, Julian Beverly Hill 26.88 -1.0 4
37 Moran, Sean Peninsula Hi 26.92 -1.0 1
38 Lund, Griffin Kennedy 27.07 -1.0 1
39 Rodrigues, Santiago Foothill 27.09 -1.6 6
40 Softa, Phillip Estancia 27.59 -1.0 1
41 Nguyen, Frank La Quinta Hi 28.09 -1.5 2
42 Whitaker, Kevin Estancia 28.85 -1.0 1
43 Vu, Bruce La Quinta Hi 29.08 -1.5 2
44 Boorujy, Robert Sonora 29.94 -1.5 2
-- Drummond, Chris Kennedy NT -1.0 1
-- Rotherham, Nick Kennedy NT -1.0 1
-- Austin, Tony San Jacinto NT -1.5 3
-- Chevallier, Michael Capistrano V DQ -1.7 7

Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harris, Darian Upland HS 53.05 7
2 Berga, Gus Santa Margar 53.13 7
3 Moore, Anthony Inglewood HS 53.34 7
4 Gatlin, Aaron Inglewood HS 53.85 4
5 Martin, Marcus Katella 54.09 5
6 Lallier, Chris San Clemente 54.36 7
7 Harris, Graham Laguna Beach 54.64 6
8 Kilson, Jonathan Aliso Niguel 54.75 6
9 Sebastian, Evan Huntington B 54.77 6
10 Pennington, Matt Tesoro 54.79 5
11 Connel, Andrew Mission Viej 55.17 5
12 Rozean, Chad Trabuco Hill 55.24 5
13 Nunez, Tony Kennedy 55.48 1
14 Glenn, Daniel Santa Margar 55.64 4
15 Bonin, Blaise Aliso Niguel 55.93 5
16 Garrett, Adam Woodbridge 55.94 5
17 Cook, Brando Colony High 55.98 2
18 DeLeon, Ryan San Clemente 56.05 7
19 Hernandez, Adrian Katella 56.32 4
20 Kough, Bobby Colony High 56.40 3
21 Boehle, Kevin Northwood 56.59 6
22 Gallagher, Zach Beverly Hill 56.67 5
23 Muhklis, Bilal Ocean View 56.71 1
24 Keegan, Kevin Peninsula Hi 56.94 3
25 Sun, Brian Sage Hill 57.24 2
26 Austria, Marc Beckman 57.34 5
27 Campos, Christian Beckman 57.40 3
28 de Avila, Alex Dana Hills H 57.47 6
29 Pfirrman, Charlie Capistrano V 57.63 7
30 LaBarbera, Nico Laguna Beach 57.94 3
31 harding, Tony Kennedy 58.00 1
31 Torres, Bryan Estancia 58.00 2
33 Melendez, Brandon Mission Viej 58.14 4
34 Guidice, jake Northwood 58.15 4
35 David, Jon Beverly Hill 58.20 2
36 Acosta, Alfredo San Jacinto 59.23 1
37 Bradley, Beau Tesoro 59.48 2
38 Betters, Caleb San Jacinto 59.97 1
39 De Pue, Steve Dana Hills H 1:01.33 6
40 Namba, Chris Sage Hill 1:01.92 2
41 Hollis, Michael Capistrano V 1:01.95 7
42 Williams, Trevor Ocean View 1:02.67 2
43 Vu, Bruce La Quinta Hi 1:02.71 1
44 Tran, Alex La Quinta Hi 1:04.50 1
45 Parks, Sam Corona del M 1:07.14 3
46 Morris, Spencer Corona del M 1:07.24 3
47 Whitaker, Kevin Estancia 1:07.53 1
-- Rebolledo, Marco Irvine NT 6
-- Rowe, Keegan Irvine NT 4
-- Charles, Travon Tustin NT 3
-- Nishikawa, Kei Peninsula Hi NT 2
-- Heyden, Mike Trabuco Hill NT 4
-- Hamblin, Jaren Woodbridge NT 3
-- Fraizee, KC Upland HS NT 6
-- Ward, Benny Newport Harb NT 4
-- Peterson, Coby Newport Harb NT 7

Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Valdes, Ryan Dana Hills H 2:03.45
2 Johnson, Nick Upland HS 2:05.33
3 Jackson, Ryan Peninsula Hi 2:06.14
4 Martin, Jimmy Santa Margar 2:09.65
5 Saleh, Ibraheem Upland HS 2:10.10
6 Figuerora, Scott Newport Harb 2:10.52
7 Hamblin, Jaren Woodbridge 2:10.61
8 Zavala, Andy Colony High 2:10.87
9 Taylor, Michael Newport Harb 2:10.93
10 Djokovick, Cameron Dana Hills H 2:11.44
11 Thompson, Sean Aliso Niguel 2:11.62
12 Cole, Weston Mission Viej 2:12.17
13 Torres, Ryan Irvine 2:12.41
14 Estrada, Michael Foothill 2:12.55
15 Saez, Neil Irvine 2:12.64
16 Zaragoza, Adrian Capistrano V 2:13.58
17 Caroll, John La Quinta Hi 2:14.05
18 Hardy, Rand Laguna Beach 2:14.31
19 Howard, Ian Northwood 2:15.23
20 Black, Michael Sonora 2:15.39
21 Howard, Stefan Northwood 2:15.41
22 Jain, Kevin Santa Margar 2:15.43
23 Rheingold, Christian Colony High 2:16.38
24 McCann, Bryan Tesoro 2:16.52
25 Hazen, Steven Tesoro 2:17.63
26 Mitchell, Ryan Dana Hills H 2:18.04
27 Tran, Justin La Quinta Hi 2:18.39
28 Palazzo, Michael Foothill 2:18.72
29 ten Bosch, Bryan Woodbridge 2:18.88
30 Sandblom, Derek Aliso Niguel 2:18.96
31 Dalo, Charles Kennedy 2:19.22
32 Melendez, Brandon Mission Viej 2:20.30
33 Gaa, Robert Kennedy 2:21.80
34 Yale, Brian Laguna Beach 2:22.06
35 Austria, Marc Beckman 2:22.10
36 Polito, Rooney Tustin 2:22.20
37 Alonso, Jose Tustin 2:22.57
38 Tsai, Nathan Peninsula Hi 2:22.88
39 Tanner, Alex Beverly Hill 2:23.39
40 Slagle, Patrick Beckman 2:23.96
41 Fontana, Tony Beckman 2:24.07
42 Winther, Austin Capistrano V 2:26.06
43 Crockett, Julien Corona del M 2:26.07
44 Lee, Albert Beverly Hill 2:26.10
45 Campfield, Derek Ocean View 2:27.83
46 Hurtado, Marcos Ocean View 2:32.29
47 Parks, Sam Corona del M 2:32.48
-- Megard, Zack San Jacinto NT
-- Brady, Tyler Upland HS NT
-- Diaz, Tomas Sonora NT
-- Arciga, Michael Estancia NT
-- Springs, Ronnie Inglewood HS NT
-- Kaufman, Jacob San Jacinto NT
-- Marbury, Raphell Inglewood HS NT
-- Dugwyler, Eric Woodbridge NT
-- Pederson, Chris San Jacinto NT

Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Nick Upland HS 4:32.88
2 Singh, Kamal Huntington B 4:34.37
3 Howard, Ian Northwood 4:40.48
4 Howard, Stefan Northwood 4:41.49
5 LaCambra, Anthony Dana Hills H 4:41.87
6 Thompson, Sean Aliso Niguel 4:42.39
7 Dawson, Jake Newport Harb 4:42.53
8 Cole, Weston Mission Viej 4:42.68
9 Shiba, Jimmy Beckman 4:48.15
10 Guzman, John Upland HS 4:48.34
11 Zavala, Andy Colony High 4:48.67
12 Torres, Ryan Irvine 4:50.32
13 Saez, Neil Irvine 4:52.27
14 Molina, Jesus Dana Hills H 4:53.09
15 Palazzo, Michael Foothill 4:54.04
16 Welch, Sabastian Corona del M 4:54.27
17 Stocksdale, Devin Colony High 4:54.67
18 Grady-Reitan, Nate Tesoro 4:56.06
19 Clarke, Niles San Clemente 4:56.35
20 Allport, Jenpop Mission Viej 4:56.61
21 Casillas, Trent Newport Harb 4:56.77
22 Perry, Aaron Beckman 4:56.80
23 ten Bosch, Bryan Woodbridge 4:56.82
24 Pao, Justin Capistrano V 5:00.39
25 Whisnant, Dan Santa Margar 5:00.74
26 Myles, Byron Beverly Hill 5:03.65
27 Chang, Emmanual Irvine 5:03.79
28 Estrada, Michael Foothill 5:05.01
29 Minami, Andrew Peninsula Hi 5:05.75
30 Chandler, Sami Sonora 5:06.81
31 Keusder, Wade Santa Margar 5:07.99
32 Nakai, Jon Peninsula Hi 5:08.50
33 Murgai, Rajan Woodbridge 5:11.02
34 Datoon, Vincent Kennedy 5:11.67
35 Williams, Robin Laguna Beach 5:11.78
36 Polito, Rooney Tustin 5:12.22
37 Black, Michael Sonora 5:14.10
38 Kim, Stephen Irvine 5:14.13
39 Cascante, Alex Beverly Hill 5:15.24
39 Schmitt, garrett Capistrano V 5:15.24
41 Megard, Zack San Jacinto 5:23.47
42 Johnson, Jake Laguna Beach 5:26.22
43 Crockett, Julien Corona del M 5:27.06
44 Wallace, Zach Aliso Niguel 5:27.08
45 Williams, Trevor Ocean View 5:27.14
46 Phu, Sean La Quinta Hi 5:28.50
47 Montes, Justin Tesoro 5:31.43
48 Springs, Ronnie Inglewood HS 5:32.31
49 Duarte, Diego Tustin 5:32.61
50 Tran, Andy La Quinta Hi 5:36.02
51 Carter, Devon Inglewood HS 5:43.10
52 Llamas, Oscar San Jacinto 5:44.23
53 Kaufman, Jacob San Jacinto 5:50.79
-- Pryor, Colin Ocean View NT
-- Olsen, Tim San Clemente NT
-- Chavez, Isaias San Jacinto NT

Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Valdes, Ryan Dana Hills H 9:58.58
2 Phillips, Zac Dana Hills H 10:03.98
3 Dawson, Jake Newport Harb 10:05.76
4 Johnson, Nick Upland HS 10:16.70
5 Quesada, Andrew Upland HS 10:28.48
6 Hofmeister, Blake Laguna Beach 10:37.30
7 Dufficy, Ian Santa Margar 10:39.21
8 Welch, Sabastian Corona del M 10:40.32
9 Clarke, Niles San Clemente 10:46.79
10 Arango, Jake Colony High 10:51.05
11 Cole, Weston Mission Viej 10:51.29
12 Murata, Michael Peninsula Hi 10:53.05
13 Jackson, Connor Tesoro 10:53.16
14 Crawford, Alex Newport Harb 10:53.73
15 Campana, Alex Foothill 10:56.14
16 Berglas, Shane Woodbridge 10:57.08
17 Morgan, Austin Foothill 11:04.53
18 Chandler, Sami Sonora 11:04.92
19 Shapero, Andrew Laguna Beach 11:05.46
20 Cormons, Thomas Sonora 11:11.91
21 Jang, Steve Beckman 11:12.19
22 Allport, Jenpop Mission Viej 11:15.25
23 Wassenar, Ryan Tustin 11:16.02
24 Stocksdale, Devin Colony High 11:18.69
25 Myles, Byron Beverly Hill 11:22.16
26 Murgai, Rajan Woodbridge 11:23.76
27 White, Stephen Aliso Niguel 11:23.81
28 Ng, Ron Capistrano V 11:25.05
29 Cascante, Alex Beverly Hill 11:25.24
30 Lynn, Zack Aliso Niguel 11:54.97
31 Tran, Justin La Quinta Hi 11:58.76
32 Chisam, Alec Tesoro 12:12.33
33 Tran, Alex La Quinta Hi 12:18.87
34 Tomita, Kyle Capistrano V 12:32.31
35 Duarte, Diego Tustin 12:38.25
36 Llamas, Oscar San Jacinto 13:06.43
37 Duran, Cesar San Jacinto 13:13.90
-- Inoue, Hiroki Peninsula Hi NT

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Pedrogo, Devalee Mission Viej 15.95 NWI 5
2 Young, Tra'shon Irvine 16.84 NWI 5
3 Porayaneee, Krist Trabuco Hill 16.87 NWI 4
4 Hall, Chris Northwood 17.61 NWI 5
5 Kokinakes, Andrew Aliso Niguel 17.77 NWI 5
6 Martin, Jimmy Santa Margar 17.87 NWI 3
7 Sun, Brian Sage Hill 18.43 -0.2 1
8 Lindley, Joshua Aliso Niguel 18.62 NWI 5
9 Starky, Greg San Clemente 18.84 -0.2 1
10 Edwards, Kevin Ocean View 18.94 NWI 3
11 Haag, Mitchell Upland HS 19.03 NWI 4
12 Silbiger, Markus Beverly Hill 19.14 NWI 3
13 Tuttle, Brian Peninsula Hi 19.24 NWI 2
14 Walsh, Matt San Jacinto 19.37 NWI 2
15 Wimbley, Anthony Woodbridge 19.40 NWI 2
16 Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill 19.50 -0.2 1
17 Austin, Jacob Irvine 19.60 NWI 3
18 May-Raguse, Paul Mission Viej 19.61 NWI 5
19 Swigart, Alex Corona del M 19.67 NWI 5
20 Hwang, Stephan Capistrano V 20.00 NWI 4
21 Howe, Brandon Dana Hills H 20.14 NWI 4
22 Fitzgerald, Alex Upland HS 20.15 NWI 2
23 Songne, Nat Tesoro 21.04 NWI 2
24 Schoettger, Chris Tesoro 21.13 NWI 2
25 Janis, Jason Dana Hills H 21.15 -0.2 1
26 Bell, Jarred Colony High 21.17 NWI 2
27 Vu, Kevin Trabuco Hill 21.33 NWI 4
28 Watanabe, Eric Beckman 21.38 NWI 3
29 Cadres, Martin Beverly Hill 21.40 NWI 3
30 McReynolds, Scott Dana Hills H 21.62 NWI 4
31 Hicks, Andrew Corona del M 21.64 NWI 5
32 McKinley, Josh Woodbridge 22.64 -0.2 1
33 Jackson, Charlie Laguna Beach 23.58 -0.2 1
34 Crowl, Morgan Laguna Beach 24.28 -0.2 1
-- Longino, Martin Foothill NT -0.2 1
-- Hadidaja, Kevin Peninsula Hi NT NWI 2
-- Katayama, Aaron Sonora NT NWI 3
-- Stroud, Justin Sage Hill NT NWI 3
-- Mcguan, Conner Capistrano V NT NWI 4
-- Manuel, Joe San Jacinto DQ NWI 4

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Swigart, Alex Corona del M 43.12 5
2 Pedrogo, Devalee Mission Viej 43.96 5
3 Young, Tra'shon Irvine 44.00 5
4 Lindley, Joshua Aliso Niguel 44.02 4
5 Porayaneee, Krist Trabuco Hill 44.20 4
6 Hall, Chris Northwood 44.60 5
7 Edwards, Kevin Ocean View 44.61 4
8 Longino, Martin Foothill 45.30 2
9 Kokinakes, Andrew Aliso Niguel 45.35 5
10 Hwang, Stephan Capistrano V 46.33 4
11 Manuel, Joe San Jacinto 46.34 3
12 Sebastian, Evan Huntington B 46.47 5
13 Tuttle, Brian Peninsula Hi 46.96 2
14 Haag, Mitchell Upland HS 47.25 2
15 Johnsn, Chan Mission Viej 47.30 1
16 Austin, Jacob Irvine 48.58 2
17 Walsh, Matt San Jacinto 48.99 3
18 Wimbley, Anthony Woodbridge 49.19 2
19 Bell, Jarred Colony High 49.37 3
20 Kunchundy, Caleb Sonora 49.38 2
20 Feng, Anthony Upland HS 49.38 3
22 Vu, Kevin Trabuco Hill 49.40 4
23 Weissberg, Justin Tesoro 49.43 2
24 Silbiger, Markus Beverly Hill 49.75 1
25 McReynolds, Scott Dana Hills H 50.20 4
26 Torres, Bryan Estancia 50.32 1
27 Watanabe, Eric Beckman 50.46 3
28 Cadres, Martin Beverly Hill 50.62 1
29 Dressler, Max Laguna Beach 50.94 3
30 Hamm, Will Corona del M 51.02 5
31 Janis, Jason Dana Hills H 51.82 4
32 Katayama, Aaron Sonora 54.60 2
33 Ashmoore, Bryan Colony High 54.65 3
34 Wong, Morgan Capistrano V 55.90 4
-- Starky, Greg San Clemente NT 1
-- Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill NT 1
-- Lu, Robin Northwood NT 5
-- Flemming, Davion Upland HS NT 1
-- McKinley, Josh Woodbridge DQ 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Inglewood HS 'A' 45.56 1
2 Mission Viejo 'A' 46.34 3
3 Santa Margarita 'A' 46.56 2
4 Beverly Hills High School 'A' 46.90 2
5 Upland HS 'A' 47.16 3
6 Aliso Niguel 'A' 47.45 2
7 Dana Hills High School Boys Tr 'A' 47.80 3
8 Trabuco Hills 'A' 47.84 2
9 Capistrano Valley 'A' 47.90 3
10 Irvine 'A' 48.30 3
11 Woodbridge 'A' 48.35 3
12 San Jacinto High School 'A' 48.75 1
13 Peninsula High School Track & 'A' 48.90 1
14 Tesoro 'A' 48.95 2
15 Sonora 'A' 50.07 1
16 Beckman High School 'A' 50.18 2
17 Sage Hill 'A' 53.42 2
18 Estancia 'A' 53.96 1
-- Kennedy High School 'A' DQ 1
-- Ocean View 'A' DQ 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Inglewood HS 'A' 3:37.56 1
2 Santa Margarita 'A' 3:41.72 3
3 Upland HS 'A' 3:41.99 3
4 Capistrano Valley 'A' 3:44.17 3
5 Woodbridge 'A' 3:47.34 3
6 Tesoro 'A' 3:49.65 2
7 Peninsula High School Track & 'A' 3:50.08 2
8 Dana Hills High School Boys Tr 'A' 3:50.13 3
9 Mission Viejo 'A' 3:53.64 1
10 Irvine 'A' 3:53.88 3
11 San Jacinto High School 'A' 3:56.79 1
12 Trabuco Hills 'A' 3:57.90 3
13 Beverly Hills High School 'A' 4:02.39 2
14 Beckman High School 'A' 4:04.11 2
15 La Quinta High School 'A' 4:16.87 2
-- Colony High School 'A' DQ 2

Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fusco, Vince Dana Hills H 5-09.00
2 Fisher, Mark El Toro 5-08.00
3 McNany, Shawn Mission Viej J5-08.00
4 Johnson, Avery Ocean View J5-08.00
5 Kalagian, Doug Capistrano V 5-06.00
6 Hale, Aaron Upland HS J5-06.00
7 Skillern, D'Erie Capistrano V J5-06.00
8 De La Rosa, Hugo Aliso Niguel J5-06.00
9 Mediano, William Peninsula Hi J5-06.00
10 Marshall, Jake Mission Viej J5-06.00
10 Arruda, Austin Dana Hills H J5-06.00
10 Drummond, Chris Kennedy J5-06.00
13 Karam, Matt Laguna Beach 5-04.00
13 Shin, Donqyeob Northwood 5-04.00
13 Massoudi, Cameron Northwood 5-04.00
13 Rosenbaum, Jacob Foothill 5-04.00
13 Haag, Mitchell Upland HS 5-04.00
18 Callahan, Michael Woodbridge 5-02.00
18 Spencer, Alfonso Sonora 5-02.00
20 Arnold, Brandon Sonora 5-00.00
20 Wen, Charles Peninsula Hi 5-00.00
22 Patterson, Hunter Aliso Niguel 4-10.00
22 Nunez, Tony Kennedy 4-10.00
22 Josheph, Kim Woodbridge 4-10.00
-- Young, Tra'shon Irvine NH
-- Birdsell, Brandon Beckman NH
-- Silbiger, Markus Beverly Hill NH
-- Walters, Trevor Beverly Hill NH
-- Smiley, Gavin Tesoro NH
-- Hart, John Foothill NH
-- Kuester, Nathan Sonora NH
-- Gudim, Brett Tesoro NH
-- Mitchell, Dwight Colony High NH
-- Pryor, Thomas Santa Margar NH
-- Lam, Richard Ocean View NH

Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maney, Jason Santa Margar 12-06.00
2 Simms, Eric Servite 12-00.00
3 McNany, Shawn Mission Viej 11-06.00
4 Krohngold, Jeremy Mission Viej 10-00.00
4 Stock, Travis Dana Hills H 10-00.00
6 Shin, Eddie Dana Hills H J10-00.00
7 Levin, Matt Peninsula Hi J10-00.00
8 Fusco, Vince Dana Hills H J10-00.00
9 Jarnagin, Jordan Colony High J10-00.00
10 Anderson, Scott Santa Margar 9-06.00
11 Masterson, Scott Servite 8-06.00
12 Casey, Michael Dana Hills H 8-00.00
12 Phillips, Jesse Katella 8-00.00
-- Agredano, David Upland HS NH
-- Truxaw, Jim Foothill NH
-- Pham, Tim Woodbridge NH
-- Savage, Cameron Upland HS NH
-- Faulkner, Colin Woodbridge NH
-- Gerrick, Eli Foothill NH
-- Lam, Richard Ocean View NH
-- Couch, Matt Colony High NH
-- Lindley, Joshua Aliso Niguel NH
-- Martinez, Gabriel Katella NH
-- Lim, Albert Aliso Niguel NH

Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Simms, Donovan Santa Margar 19-07.00 NWI
2 Roehmer, Kyler Huntington B J19-07.00 NWI
3 Morris, Brandon Mission Viej 19-06.50 NWI
4 Bolus, Blaine Corona del M 19-05.50 NWI
5 White, Darion Trabuco Hill 19-00.00 NWI
6 Savolskis, Casey Mission Viej 18-09.00 NWI
7 Swigart, Alex Corona del M 18-08.50 NWI
8 Castellano, Adam San Jacinto 18-08.00 NWI
9 Feng, Anthony Upland HS 18-02.00 NWI
10 Kunchundy, Caleb Sonora 18-01.00 NWI
11 Sun, Brian Sage Hill 18-00.00 NWI
12 Betters, Caleb San Jacinto 17-10.25 NWI
13 Massoudi, Cameron Northwood 17-08.25 NWI
14 Rosenbaum, Jacob Foothill 17-07.50 NWI
15 Kalagian, Doug Capistrano V 17-06.50 NWI
15 Schletegar, Chris Tesoro 17-06.50 NWI
15 Bell, Jordan Colony High 17-06.50 NWI
18 Phillips, Brandon Irvine 17-05.00 NWI
19 ten Bosch, Bryan Woodbridge 17-04.00 NWI
20 Fusco, Vince Dana Hills H 17-03.50 NWI
21 Digby, Adam Dana Hills H 17-03.25 NWI
22 Dempster, Jonathon Trabuco Hill 17-01.50 NWI
23 Drummond, Chris Kennedy 17-00.00 NWI
24 Gonzalez, Isaac Tesoro 16-09.00 NWI
25 Brown, Matt Newport Harb 16-08.00 NWI
25 Namba, Chris Sage Hill 16-08.00 NWI
27 Pierson, Ryan Peninsula Hi 16-05.00 NWI
28 Lam, Richard Ocean View 16-04.00 NWI
28 Gomez, Andrew Colony High 16-04.00 NWI
30 Waldman, Tyler Peninsula Hi 16-03.50 NWI
31 Parpana, RJ Santa Margar 16-02.50 NWI
32 Slye, Dalton Capistrano V 16-01.50 NWI
33 Nichols, Troy Ocean View 16-01.00 NWI
34 Carter, James Upland HS 15-08.00 NWI
35 Montemayor, Angelo Irvine 15-05.00 NWI
36 Valentin, Taron Sonora 14-07.50 NWI
37 Cha, James Beverly Hill 14-03.00 NWI
38 Jennings, Linden Estancia 12-11.00 NWI
39 McKenney, Austin Aliso Niguel 12-08.00 NWI
40 Koster, Ryan Aliso Niguel 12-07.25 NWI
41 Rotherham, Nick Kennedy 12-02.50 NWI
-- Walters, Trevor Beverly Hill ND NWI
-- Phan, David Estancia ND NWI
-- Greenman, Alex Northwood ND NWI
-- Peterson, Coby Newport Harb ND NWI
-- Darnall, Billy Laguna Beach ND NWI
-- Verchas, Vincent Foothill ND NWI
-- Gluck, Marcus Upland HS ND NWI

Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Bolus, Blaine Corona del M 41-09.50 NWI
2 Savolskis, Casey Mission Viej 40-05.00 NWI
3 Simms, Donovan Santa Margar 40-02.75 NWI
4 Morris, Brandon Mission Viej 39-09.50 NWI
5 White, Darion Trabuco Hill 38-04.50 NWI
6 Dempster, Jonathon Trabuco Hill 38-03.00 NWI
7 Schoettger, Chris Tesoro 38-00.50 NWI
8 Kokinakes, Andrew Aliso Niguel 37-04.00 NWI
9 Digby, Adam Dana Hills H 37-02.25 NWI
10 Smiley, Gavin Tesoro 36-07.50 NWI
11 Jacinto, Jordan San Jacinto 36-05.00 NWI
12 Slye, Dalton Capistrano V 36-01.75 NWI
13 Zhang, Jeff Dana Hills H 36-00.50 NWI
14 Callahan, Michael Woodbridge 35-04.25 NWI
15 Bell, Jordan Colony High 35-01.25 NWI
16 Valentin, Taron Sonora 34-08.75 NWI
17 Patterson, Hunter Aliso Niguel 34-08.50 NWI
18 Ball, Daniel Peninsula Hi 34-06.75 NWI
19 Carter, James Upland HS 34-03.50 NWI
20 Muhklis, Bilal Ocean View 34-02.00 NWI
21 Shin, Donqyeob Northwood 33-05.50 NWI
22 Flemming, Davion Upland HS 33-04.25 NWI
23 Montemayor, Angelo Irvine 32-08.75 NWI
24 Killion, Tyler Northwood 32-06.50 NWI
-- Cunanan, Matt Foothill ND NWI
-- Castellano, Adam San Jacinto ND NWI
-- Yen, John Peninsula Hi ND NWI
-- Bazylev, Yuriey Newport Harb ND NWI
-- Phillips, Brandon Irvine ND NWI
-- Shah, Rizwan Ocean View ND NWI
-- Lewis, Asher Colony High ND NWI
-- Kalagian, Doug Capistrano V ND NWI
-- Kehoe, EJ Newport Harb ND NWI

Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nelson, Rich El Toro 46-03.00
2 Mulcahy, David Peninsula Hi 44-07.50
3 Hauptmann, Caylin Beverly Hill 44-07.00
4 Cole, Weston Mission Viej 42-05.50
5 Litman, Kevin Capistrano V 41-11.75
6 Bolton, Scott Tesoro 41-11.50
7 Angulo, Derek Aliso Niguel 41-04.00
8 Vehige, Scott Aliso Niguel 40-09.25
9 Parret, Greg University 40-03.75
10 Schlax, Ryan Dana Hills H 40-03.00
11 Codde, Kevin Irvine 39-10.50
12 Jeglin, Aaron San Jacinto 39-10.25
13 Mc Curry, Caleb Northwood 39-07.50
14 Castorena, Robert Foothill 39-07.00
15 Wade, Eddie Inglewood HS 39-03.00
16 Tumser, Dylan Upland HS 38-11.00
17 Sain, Kyle Trabuco Hill 38-04.75
18 Olsen, Justin Katella 38-03.50
19 Lee, Ki Yong Woodbridge 38-01.00
20 Thompson, Kyle Northwood 38-00.50
21 Scherer, Josh Trabuco Hill 37-07.25
22 Williams, Kevin University 37-06.50
23 Rocha, JD Santa Margar 36-10.00
24 Criste, Michael Mission Viej 36-04.25
25 Hong, Gene Peninsula Hi 36-04.00
26 Jawsten, Brian Woodbridge 36-00.75
27 Beck, John Estancia 35-08.50
28 Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill 35-05.25
29 Torrez, Marcos Upland HS 35-05.00
30 Jauregui, Ray El Toro 35-01.75
31 Akinwale, Matthew Inglewood HS 35-01.00
32 gonzales, nick Colony High 34-10.00
33 Jung, Josh Dana Hills H 34-01.50
34 Alewine, Dustin Capistrano V 33-05.50
35 Nusinow, Adam Beverly Hill 33-05.00
36 Reardon, Paul Beckman 31-06.50
37 Vaca, Evan Irvine 29-08.25
38 Perez, David Estancia 27-06.00
39 Santos, Mike Colony High 26-11.50
40 Snyder, Matt San Jacinto 26-08.00
-- Magdaleno, Ruben Ocean View ND
-- Romero, David Upland HS ND
-- Qureshi, Nabeel Ocean View ND
-- Birdsell, Brandon Beckman ND
-- Coyle, Josiah Sonora ND
-- Whiteside, Cecil Newport Harb ND
-- Kula, Brandon Newport Harb ND
-- Wing, Steven Tesoro ND

Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bolton, Scott Tesoro 132-03.00
2 Mc Curry, Caleb Northwood 114-07.00
3 Nelson, Rich El Toro 109-05.00
4 Codde, Kevin Irvine 108-05.00
5 Schlax, Ryan Dana Hills H 108-02.00
6 Jansen, Ryan Woodbridge 107-05.00
7 Castorena, Robert Foothill 100-04.00
8 Arnat, Kurt Mission Viej 100-00.00
9 Vaca, Evan Irvine 99-05.00
10 Rocha, JD Santa Margar 97-07.00
11 Smidt, Andrew Northwood 96-00.00
12 Jeglin, Aaron San Jacinto 95-00.00
13 Lealuga, Nick El Toro 94-01.00
14 Angulo, Derek Aliso Niguel 93-00.00
15 Beck, John Estancia 90-02.00
16 Hauptmann, Caylin Beverly Hill 89-08.00
17 Hong, Gene Peninsula Hi 88-06.00
18 Russell, Zach Trabuco Hill 87-05.00
19 Cheo, James Capistrano V 85-03.00
20 Tumser, Dylan Upland HS 84-04.00
21 Parret, Greg University 84-01.00
22 Nazararzai, Jahid University 83-05.00
23 Torrez, Marcos Upland HS 82-04.00
24 Forte, John Dana Hills H 81-07.00
25 Snyder, Matt San Jacinto 81-04.00
26 Reardon, Paul Beckman 80-04.00
27 Lee, Ki Yong Woodbridge 80-00.00
28 Bernard, Connor Trabuco Hill 79-11.00
29 Santos, Mike Colony High 77-05.00
30 Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill 76-08.00
31 Cole, Weston Mission Viej 75-08.00
32 Perez, David Estancia 71-07.00
33 Birdsell, Brandon Beckman 69-10.00
34 molioo, moses Colony High 69-03.00
35 Alewine, Dustin Capistrano V 68-03.00
36 Mulcahy, David Peninsula Hi 67-03.00
37 Meshkaty, Camyar Beverly Hill 60-10.00
38 aiu, Patrick Beckman 60-05.00
39 Gully, Brandon Colony High 60-02.00
40 Archer, Aaron Colony High 59-01.00
41 Vehige, Scott Aliso Niguel 1-07.00
-- Kula, Brandon Newport Harb ND
-- Coyle, Josiah Sonora ND
-- Wing, Steven Tesoro ND
-- Whiteside, Cecil Newport Harb ND
-- Magdaleno, Ruben Ocean View ND
-- Qureshi, Nabeel Ocean View ND