Licensed to Irvine High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/18/2008 09:25 AM

Irvine Invitational - 3/8/2008 Irvine Results



Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 flowers, gwednolyn Centennial-C 11.40 12.81 6 10
2 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills 12.12 12.82 6 8
3 Blanchard, Megan Northwood 12.16 12.96 6 6
4 Bush, Ashley Sonora 13.10 13.03 4 5
5 Wright, Ariana Westminster 13.08 5 4
6 Stewart, Jo Sonora 13.20 13.14 3 2.5
6 Nared, Percylla Trabuco Hill 12.50 13.14 6 2.5
8 Bolton, Sakaya Colony 12.62 13.15 6 1
9 Kaslow, Sierra Foothill 13.60 13.42 2
10 Trevisan, Gia Woodbridge 12.90 13.44 5
11 Madler, Katie Santa Margar 13.33 13.51 3
12 Rivas, Jaqueline Laguna Hills 13.00 13.52 4
13 Hryniewicki, Christina Beckman 12.90 13.53 5
14 liu, kristy Northwood 12.60 13.58 6
15 Reihanifam, Marcie Irvine 13.40 13.64 3
16 Armes, Alyssa Mission Viej 13.00 13.65 4
17 Camarillo, Nicole Huntington B 12.95 13.68 5
18 O'Modhrain, Ciara Mission Viej 13.00 13.70 5
19 Hooks, Alnisha Centennial-C 11.60 13.74 6
19 Choperena, Alyssa Santa Margar 13.48 13.74 2
21 Arnold, Martiana Colony 12.84 13.79 5
22 Breitbeck, Samatha Ocean View 12.87 13.81 5
23 Irha, Ashley Dana Hills 13.00 13.82 4
23 Yamashita, Paige Trabuco Hill 12.70 13.82 5
25 Holden, Emily Foothill 12.70 13.84 6
26 Tennyson, Elizabeth Newport Harb 13.20 13.85 3
27 Thurmond, Kandace Tesoro 13.03 13.88 4
28 Eyskens, Rachel Savanna 13.50 13.96 2
29 Andrews, Bianca Canyon-Ana 13.97 4
30 Bragg, Quinn Aliso Niguel 13.20 14.01 4
31 Cherry, Kaitlin Junipero Serra H 14.04 14.02 1
32 Bahou, Tanya Canyon-Ana 14.05 4
33 Foroughi, Mariam Beckman 13.90 14.19 2
34 Tuttle, Lindsay Capo Valley 13.50 14.21 2
35 Webster, Samantha Tesoro 13.91 14.38 2
36 Huston, Monica Junipero Serra H 14.53 14.49 1
37 Buckels, Amanda Ocean View 14.52 2
38 Chavarin, Alex Upland 14.53 3
39 Isaacs, Brianna Capo Valley 13.40 14.56 3
40 Earnest, Paige Yucca Valley 14.30 14.67 1
-- Martin, Kara Sage Hill 14.80 NT 1
-- Beckley, Madison Aliso Niguel 13.40 NT 3

Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fisher, Keshawna Centennial-C 24.90 26.08 6 10
2 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills 25.32 26.33 6 8
3 Bush, Ashley Sonora 26.20 26.49 5 6
4 Jsames, Ashley Savanna 26.10 26.67 6 5
5 Coffman, Danielle Marina 25.49 26.79 6 4
6 Blanchard, Megan Northwood 26.46 26.84 5 2.5
6 Scott, Gabrielle Woodbridge 26.70 26.84 5 2.5
8 Stewart, Jo Sonora 25.90 26.94 6 1
9 Taylor, Chelsea Mission Viej 26.50 27.02 5
10 Rivas, Jaqueline Laguna Hills 27.10 27.45 4
11 Hryniewicki, Christina Beckman 27.49 1
12 Bonner, Natalie Savanna 27.80 27.67 3
13 Kaslow, Sierra Foothill 28.78 27.87 2
14 Arnes, Alyssa Mission Viej 27.91 4
15 Kruthers, Alexandrea Capo Valley 26.70 27.92 5
16 Holden, Emily Foothill 26.74 27.95 5
17 Trevisan, Gia Woodbridge 27.20 28.02 4
18 Guyot, Aniela Santa Margar 27.45 28.07 4
19 Schmidt, Claire Corona Del M 28.11 1
20 Camarillo, Nicole Huntington B 26.92 28.19 4
21 yong, caitlin Northwood 27.96 28.37 3
22 Danskin, Kaite Dana Hills 26.70 28.59 5
23 Bragg, Quinn Aliso Niguel 28.20 28.60 3
24 Cherry, Kaitlin Junipero Serra H 29.45 28.66 1
25 Beckley, Madison Aliso Niguel 27.60 28.70 3
26 Barrow, Stephanie Upland 28.92 28.86 2
27 Loperfido, Lisa Marina 27.20 29.29 4
28 Hatfield, Dawn Ocean View 29.54 3
29 Eugino, Jiovana Huntington B 29.69 29.60 1
30 Huston, Monica Junipero Serra H 30.08 29.72 1
31 Gonzalez, Sonia Canyon-Ana 27.90 29.76 3
32 Kemp, Olivia Tesoro 28.81 29.81 2
32 Isaacs, Brianna Capo Valley 27.70 29.81 3
34 Badum, Stephanie Newport Harb 28.10 29.83 3
35 Stone, Amanda Tesoro 28.92 30.19 2
36 Chavarin, Alex Upland 30.26 2
37 Earnest, Paige Yucca Valley 30.00 30.27 1
38 Buckels, Amanda Ocean View 29.20 30.34 2
39 Foroughi, Mariam Beckman 30.97 1
40 Hernandez, Candy Estancia 32.00 34.42 1
-- Norbak, Haley Junipero Serra H 28.77 NT 2
-- Berry, Lillie Newport Harb 27.40 NT 4
-- Reihanifam, Marcie Irvine 28.50 NT 2
-- flowers, gwednolyn Centennial-C 24.80 DQ 6

Women 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Scott, Gabrielle Woodbridge 59.10 57.66 5 10
2 Twicken, Christina San Clemente 59.50 57.83 5 8
3 Wolff, Kyle Woodbridge 58.20 57.95 6 6
4 Fisher, Keshawna Centennial-C 58.70 59.95 6 5
5 Noriega, Kristina Ocean View 58.43 1:00.30 6 4
6 Coffman, Danielle Marina 59.40 1:00.68 5 3
7 Bonner, Natalie Savanna 1:02.20 1:01.05 4 2
8 Gonzalez, Michelle Santa Margar 1:01.65 1:01.12 4 1
9 Schmidt, Claire Corona Del M 56.00 1:01.25 6
10 Milovich, Darin Tesoro 1:00.02 1:01.27 5
11 Theriot, Tina Corona Del M 56.50 1:01.41 6
12 Brown, Tynesha Centennial-C 58.20 1:01.59 6
13 Danskin, Kaite Dana Hills 1:01.50 1:01.85 5
14 McMillen, Julie Sonora 1:02.50 1:02.10 3
15 Hooks, Alnisha Centennial-C 58.50 1:02.14 6
16 Loperfido, Lisa Marina 1:01.95 1:02.47 4
17 Berry, Lillie Newport Harb 1:01.80 1:02.77 4
18 Allan, Kirsten Aliso Niguel 58.40 1:02.84 6
19 Norbak, Haley Junipero Serra H 1:05.20 1:03.33 2
20 Stillinger, Drusilla Ocean View 1:04.40 1:03.44 2
21 Gilliam, Brianna Aliso Niguel 1:02.30 1:03.54 4
22 Helmer, Kira Mission Viej 1:00.00 1:03.71 5
23 Merritt, Becky Mission Viej 1:04.55 1
24 Bennett, Jillian Foothill 1:05.60 1:04.73 2
25 Kruthers, Alexandrea Capo Valley 1:01.30 1:04.90 5
26 Hybl, Kaitlyn Huntington B 1:04.61 1:05.66 2
27 Barrow, Stephanie Upland 1:04.51 1:05.70 2
28 Skvarna, Kelly Capo Valley 1:03.00 1:06.01 3
29 Eugino, Jiovana Huntington B 1:05.61 1:06.21 2
30 Magnus, Melanie Tesoro 1:04.30 1:06.44 3
31 Badum, Stephanie Newport Harb 1:03.40 1:06.59 3
32 Norris, Jenny Dana Hills 1:03.40 1:07.07 3
33 Triay, Miranda Upland 1:05.23 1:09.16 2
34 Morales, Jackie Estancia 1:20.00 1:21.37 1
35 Carrizal, Artizel Estancia 1:20.00 1:27.75 1
-- Weir, Ellie Foothill 1:07.50 NT 1
-- Goodman, Jessica Laguna Beach 59.00 NT 5
-- Dietz, Christina Beckman 1:06.80 NT 1
-- Gonzalez, Sonia Canyon-Ana 1:03.80 NT 3
-- Broomfield, Gabriel Sonora 1:02.10 NT 4
-- Cooke, Ashley Colony 1:02.16 NT 4
-- Rodriguez, Amanda Mission Viej 1:02.00 NT 4
-- Shelton, Erin Beckman 1:02.40 NT 3
-- Perez, Adryella Santa Margar 1:05.85 NT 1

Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Buckley, Shelby Corona Del M 2:09.00 2:14.20 10
2 Case, Megan Newport Harb 2:27.80 2:22.25 8
3 Owens, Chelsea Tesoro 2:26.40 2:22.58 6
4 Meyer, Jessica Laguna Hills 2:22.67 5
5 Condino, Kim Corona Del M 2:20.00 2:22.90 4
6 Lockett, Erin Mission Viej 2:26.00 2:23.30 3
7 Corbin, Nicci Tesoro 2:28.40 2:23.34 2
8 Matranga, Breelan Dana Hills 2:20.00 2:23.70 1
9 Gullikson, Kathryn Dana Hills 2:22.00 2:24.00
10 Toberty, Sarah Woodbridge 2:22.10 2:24.50
11 Wilson, Katie Colony 2:28.00 2:25.26
12 Winokur, Hannah San Clemente 2:30.00 2:25.53
13 Joseph, Rosemary Aliso Niguel 2:30.00 2:25.88
14 Mumaugh, Jessica Santa Margar 2:24.00 2:26.90
15 Gushue, Ariane Foothill 2:27.00 2:27.19
16 mistry, jasmine Northwood 2:30.00 2:27.33
17 Mello, Mellissa Mission Viej 2:27.00 2:27.56
18 Clifford, C Marina 2:28.86
19 Newton, Maggie Laguna Beach 2:25.00 2:30.00
20 Pyka, Darien Canyon-Ana 2:26.00 2:30.94
21 Ratkowiak, Katarina Yucca Valley 2:27.00 2:31.07
22 Darby, Sarah San Clemente 2:32.00 2:31.12
23 Case, Stephanie Newport Harb 2:27.80 2:31.32
24 Goto, Taylor Canyon-Ana 2:33.00 2:32.20
25 Rivero, Marychristine Sonora 2:34.00 2:32.75
26 Dietz, Christina Beckman 2:36.20 2:33.69
27 Strickland, Kativa Laguna Beach 2:30.00 2:34.05
28 Siriani, Stephanie Santa Margar 2:33.00 2:34.98
29 Medrano, Sammy Junipero Serra H 2:40.60 2:36.11
30 Davis, Brooke Junipero Serra H 2:49.80 2:41.80
31 Estrada, Rachel Foothill 2:37.61 2:42.89
32 Vasquez, Cynthia Sonora 2:40.00 2:49.48
33 Guerrero, Danae Ocean View 2:46.00 2:52.84
34 Corsetti, Christian Ocean View 2:54.69
35 Lytle, Haley Huntington B 2:45.00 2:54.97
36 Hernandez, Candy Estancia 3:20.00 3:09.61
-- Richards, Emeleine Marina 2:35.00 NT
-- Mitchell, Teri Tustin 2:25.00 NT
-- Drolet, Rachel Ocean View 2:31.00 NT
-- Brito, Iral Sage Hill 2:59.20 NT
-- Aragon, Valerie Marina 2:45.00 NT
-- Cain, Christina Capo Valley 2:35.00 NT
-- Brown, Tyneisha Centennial-C 2:11.00 NT
-- Carrera, Lucia Tustin NT
-- Deyoung, Katie Junipero Serra H 2:30.10 NT
-- Allan, Kirsten Aliso Niguel 2:25.00 NT
-- Mayes, Rachel Yucca Valley 2:28.00 NT
-- Hommes, sarah Northwood 2:29.00 NT
-- Mc Clendon, Robinea Centennial-C 2:10.00 NT
-- Gamboa, Pilar Upland 2:21.78 NT
-- Cain, Rebecca Capo Valley 2:35.00 NT
-- Harding, Racheal Upland 2:30.00 NT

Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Babcock, Christine Woodbridge 4:55.70 4:51.56 10
2 Balbier, Heather Dana Hills 5:11.00 5:08.96 8
3 Damon, Allison Corona Del M 4:50.00 5:09.99 6
4 ngu, rachel Northwood 5:10.00 5:10.60 5
5 Alvarez, Alaina Dana Hills 5:17.00 5:13.19 4
6 Pearson, Erica Newport Harb 5:23.00 5:14.71 3
7 Williamson, Cait Sage Hill 5:18.65 5:17.25 2
8 Gushue, Ariane Foothill 5:26.10 5:19.38 1
9 Ratkowiak, Katarina Yucca Valley 5:20.00 5:23.87
10 Mello, Mellissa Mission Viej 5:33.00 5:25.75
11 Kobayashi, Aaryn M Canyon-Ana 5:25.00 5:26.27
12 Vidmar, Kathryn Tesoro 5:35.40 5:28.29
13 Ryan, Colleen Huntington B 5:19.08 5:28.48
14 O'Keefe, Bridget Santa Margar 5:15.00 5:30.01
15 Alexander, Desiree Newport Harb 5:33.20 5:30.14
16 Mc Clendon, Robinea Centennial-C 4:20.00 5:30.70
17 Sharif, Marissa Upland 5:30.00 5:30.95
18 Bower, Andrea San Clemente 5:36.00 5:31.26
19 Bilder, Laura Corona Del M 5:00.00 5:31.60
20 Amaradio, Erika Capo Valley 5:30.00 5:32.35
21 Galvin, Karina Santa Margar 5:39.54 5:33.86
22 Clancy, Alexa San Clemente 5:49.00 5:35.30
23 Gross, Jenny Aliso Niguel 5:45.00 5:35.85
24 Pavon, Desiree Marina 5:40.00 5:37.95
25 Borges, Camille Laguna Beach 5:32.00 5:38.17
26 Joseph, Rosemary Aliso Niguel 5:40.00 5:39.07
27 Thomas, Heather Laguna Beach 5:40.00 5:39.88
28 Groff, Samantha Laguna Hills 5:40.00 5:40.81
29 Wasielewski, D Marina 5:50.00 5:41.78
30 Lara, Clarissa Woodbridge 5:38.20 5:42.27
31 Mackie, Megan Tesoro 5:51.20 5:42.68
32 Blike, Shannon Laguna Hills 6:00.00 5:46.69
33 Gayton-Jacob, Andrea M. Canyon-Ana 5:28.00 5:47.12
34 Harding, Racheal Upland 5:30.00 5:48.20
35 Sanchez, Meghan Irvine 5:48.00 5:49.73
36 Mitchell, Teri Tustin 5:45.00 5:54.45
37 Davis, Brooke Junipero Serra H 6:01.98 6:10.93
38 McDole, Emily Huntington B 5:29.70 6:12.51
39 Carrera, Lucia Tustin 6:40.00 6:17.41
40 Drolet, Rachel Ocean View 5:42.00 6:18.38
41 Guerrero, Danae Ocean View 6:01.00 6:22.92
42 Carlos, Margarita Savanna 6:25.00 6:26.95
43 Jund, Rhiannnon Yucca Valley 7:00.00 6:31.47
44 Brito, Iral Sage Hill 6:41.00 6:34.23
45 Morales, Blanca Estancia 6:45.00 7:04.43
46 Morales, Jackie Estancia 6:45.00 7:05.36
-- Cain, Jennifer Newport Harb 5:26.50 NT
-- Venegas, Priscilla Colony 5:55.00 NT
-- Leslie, Heather Northwood 5:50.00 NT
-- Case, Katie Foothill 5:40.62 NT
-- Arellano, Jackie Sonora 5:50.00 NT
-- Gallvez, Meliisa Mission Viej 5:38.00 NT
-- Kalagian, Taryn Sonora 5:55.00 NT
-- schulze, elizabeth The Bishop's 5:19.00 NT
-- Taylor, Chloe Beckman 5:47.10 NT
-- Pineda, Chaisty Centennial-C 4:40.00 NT
-- Deyoung, Katie Junipero Serra H 5:32.00 NT

Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Babcock, Christine Woodbridge 11:05.20 10:33.46 10
2 Dunne, Alexandra San Clemente 11:58.00 10:43.05 8
3 Meyer, Megan Tesoro 11:10.34 10:51.71 6
4 Gushue, Alison Foothill 11:24.00 11:27.88 5
5 Koenes, Kristy L. Canyon-Ana 11:27.00 11:33.73 4
6 Zator, Hillary Capo Valley 11:40.00 11:39.42 3
7 Powers, Melanie Corona Del M 11:40.00 11:39.69 2
8 Delaney, Brieanna Canyon-Ana 11:27.00 11:40.70 1
9 Hunsaker, Kylie Dana Hills 11:43.00 11:47.74
10 Cain, Jennifer Newport Harb 11:42.30 11:50.11
11 Mumaugh, Jessica Santa Margar 11:51.00 11:53.51
12 Sharif, Marissa Upland 12:18.00 11:59.95
13 Parsons, Rebecca Tesoro 11:51.20 12:00.04
14 Ditty, Sophia Newport Harb 11:29.20 12:04.88
15 Cummings, Marisa Corona Del M 12:08.53
16 Szabo, Ashley San Clemente 12:34.00 12:13.25
17 Venegas, Priscilla Colony 12:30.00 12:23.98
18 Buck, Nichole Aliso Niguel 12:40.00 12:26.44
19 Sanchez, Meghan Irvine 12:00.00 12:26.65
20 Taylor, Maureen Huntington B 11:51.50 12:30.14
21 Spanos, Elizabeth Capo Valley 12:30.00 12:34.15
22 Shlatter, Austin Laguna Beach 12:30.00 12:39.16
23 Molinar, Merissa Laguna Hills 11:50.00 12:42.88
24 Groff, Samantha Laguna Hills 12:43.57
25 Meehan, Briana Sonora 12:20.00 12:48.70
26 Case, Katie Foothill 12:52.01
27 Berger, Lauren Upland 12:54.76
28 Hazlett, Laura Mission Viej 12:30.00 12:55.48
29 Yamasaki, Parker Laguna Beach 12:30.00 13:01.38
30 Cantwell, Molly Aliso Niguel 12:45.00 13:11.94
31 Sloan, Elizabeth Sonora 13:15.00 13:14.55
32 Ortiz, Jessica Mission Viej 12:50.00 13:16.68
33 Rosenau, Lauren Tustin 13:45.00 13:42.91
34 Arellano, Linda Tustin 14:00.00 14:30.72
-- Drolet, Rachel Ocean View 12:30.00 NT
-- Hafkenscheid, Erica Marina 11:40.00 NT
-- Midigaspe, Samantha Beckman NT
-- Davis, Brooke Junipero Serra H 11:33.00 NT
-- Capps, Chelsea Marina 13:10.00 NT
-- Rigby, Julia Foothill 11:23.10 NT
-- Smith, Paige Dana Hills 11:45.00 NT
-- O'Keefe, Bridget Santa Margar 11:25.00 NT
-- Pineda, Charity Centennial-C 9:20.40 NT

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Collins, Kelly Santa Margar 15.48 14.70 6 10
2 Esslinger, Grace Dana Hills 15.21 15.49 6 8
3 James, Ashley Savanna 16.02 5 6
4 Taylor, Chelsea Mission Viej 15.60 16.17 6 5
5 Wendell, Jenna Santa Margar 16.67 16.23 5 4
6 Young, Cheinen Upland 17.51 16.78 3 3
7 DiMarzio, Jacquii Canyon-Ana 17.00 16.80 4 2
8 McFarlane, Tia Trabuco Hill 17.70 16.92 3 1
9 Cook, Vivien Irvine 17.00 16.97 4
10 Teen, Erica Woodbridge 16.40 17.06 5
11 Adams, Katie Aliso Niguel 16.70 17.28 5
12 Cole, Brooke San Clemente 17.10 17.41 4
13 McTigue, Chelsea Irvine 17.00 17.47 4
14 Pham, Chelsea Canyon-Ana 16.70 17.65 4
15 Hartman, Kalley Aliso Niguel 17.20 17.86 4
16 Clifford, Amanda Huntington B 17.50 17.88 3
17 Long, Amanda Sonora 17.80 17.96 2
18 Chaikovsky, Sandra Irvine 17.50 18.28 3
19 Funk, Caitlin Huntington B 17.90 18.40 2
20 McNaught, Shannon San Clemente 17.50 18.41 3
21 Parker, Madeline Capo Valley 17.50 18.53 3
22 Murray, Shelby Dana Hills 16.30 18.72 5
23 Monzon, Andrea Tesoro 17.86 18.80 2
24 Yeutter, Anna Ocean View 18.70 18.96 1
25 Pozin, Leila Corona Del M 14.00 18.98 6
25 Carlson, Grace Woodbridge 17.50 18.98 4
27 Landry, Morgan Tesoro 18.43 19.37 2
28 Jakowatz, Jenna Northwood 18.80 19.55 1
29 Keithly, Natalie Sonora 17.80 19.75 2
30 Johnston, Jennifer Estancia 20.00 20.35 1
31 Stripe, Beth Foothill 20.29 20.36 1
32 Thompson, Leslie Upland 19.23 21.29 1
33 Donnelly, Catherine Corona Del M 14.50 25.36 6
34 Johnson, Megan Mission Viej 16.20 28.61 5
-- Sears, Kaitlin Irvine 16.50 NT 5
-- Arnold, Martiana Colony 16.78 NT 4
-- Brown, Tyneisha Centennial-C 15.50 NT 6
-- Bolton, Sakaya Colony 15.02 NT 6
-- Ward, Elizabeth Laguna Hills 17.60 NT 3
-- Behrle, Avery Junipero Serra H 18.47 NT 2
-- Ip, Arista Laguna Hills 18.10 NT 2
-- Erbe, Kelly Oxford Acad. 17.90 NT 2
-- Johnson, Sara Trabuco Hill 17.70 NT 3
-- Flores, Brittany Capo Valley 16.20 NT 5
-- Loi, Elim Foothill 19.50 NT 1
-- Valenzuela, Michelle Savanna 19.00 NT 1
-- Johnson, Tiffany Centennial-C 14.60 NT 6

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor, Chelsea Mission Viej 44.44 45.34 6 10
2 Collins, Kelly Santa Margar 45.50 45.94 6 8
3 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills 46.37 46.41 6 6
4 Jsames, Ashley Savanna 51.00 47.20 4 5
5 Jordan, Olivia Colony 45.43 47.70 6 4
6 Wolff, Kyle Woodbridge 46.20 48.08 6 3
7 Cornwell, Madison Santa Margar 49.87 48.41 4 2
8 Stade, Makenzie Trabuco Hill 50.70 48.47 4 1
9 Teen, Erica Woodbridge 48.60 48.48 5
10 Gayner, Cassidy Newport Harb 48.40 48.89 5
11 Adams, Katie Aliso Niguel 49.40 49.03 5
12 Cook, Vivien Irvine 49.00 49.95 5
13 DiMarzio, Jacquii Canyon-Ana 51.90 50.21 3
14 Murray, Shelby Dana Hills 48.32 50.28 6
15 Walter, Stephanie Huntington B 49.20 50.36 5
16 Landry, Morgan Tesoro 52.43 50.66 3
17 Pruett, Nicole Mission Viej 49.80 50.76 5
18 Holz, Clarissa Ocean View 51.20 51.15 3
19 McNaught, Shannon San Clemente 52.60 51.41 2
20 Skvarna, Kelly Capo Valley 52.50 51.50 3
21 Farnsworth, Madison Canyon-Ana 53.00 51.74 2
22 Diala, Pearl Upland 51.87 1
23 McTigue, Chelsea Irvine 51.00 51.93 4
24 Thomas, Jennifer Estancia 55.00 51.94 2
25 Hartman, Kalley Aliso Niguel 49.50 52.16 5
26 Cole, Brooke San Clemente 54.20 52.78 2
27 Cooley, Christina Newport Harb 50.80 53.18 4
28 Monzon, Andrea Tesoro 52.55 53.97 3
29 Jakowatz, Jenna Northwood 54.00 54.49 2
30 Parker, Madeline Capo Valley 53.10 54.58 2
31 Andrews, Brianna Upland 57.63 55.00 1
32 Long, Amanda Sonora 55.00 55.05 1
33 Valenzuela, Michelle Savanna 53.20 56.07 2
34 Yeutter, Anna Ocean View 57.80 57.01 1
35 Pozin, Leila Corona Del M 50.00 58.86 4
36 Stripe, Beth Foothill 57.34 59.63 1
37 Morales, Blanca Estancia 1:01.00 1:05.67 1
-- Lund, Catriona Laguna Hills 52.00 NT 3
-- Ward, Elizabeth Laguna Hills 52.00 NT 3
-- Chaikovsky, Sandra Irvine 51.00 NT 3
-- Gaines, Jaynetta Centennial-C 43.70 NT 6
-- Hooks, Alnisha Centennial-C 41.50 NT 6
-- Todd, Monica Trabuco Hill 50.70 NT 4
-- Donnelly, Catherine Corona Del M 51.00 NT 4
-- Keithly, Natalie Sonora 55.00 NT 1
-- Sears, Kaitlin Irvine 49.00 NT 5
-- Behrle, Avery Junipero Serra H 54.41 NT 2

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Centennial-Com 'A' 49.20 49.32 3 10
2 Colony 'A' 49.68 50.12 3 8
3 Sonora 'A' 51.80 50.40 2 6
4 Trabuco Hills 'A' 50.99 50.90 3 5
5 Woodbridge 'A' 51.00 51.05 3 4
6 Ocean View 'A' 50.50 51.16 3 3
7 Mission Viejo 'A' 51.20 51.60 3 2
8 Santa Margarit 'A' 51.86 51.84 2 1
9 Northwood 'A' 52.00 52.16 2
10 Savanna 'A' 52.00 52.52 2
11 Corona Del Mar 'A' 52.66 1
12 Dana Hills 'A' 53.40 52.70 1
13 Huntington Bch 'A' 51.53 53.27 2
14 Capo Valley 'A' 52.20 53.50 2
15 Upland 'A' 52.71 53.56 1
16 Canyon-Ana 'A' 53.00 53.88 1
17 Tesoro 'A' 54.50 54.44 1
18 Estancia 'A' 1:01.00 58.79 1
-- Marina 'A' 51.30 NT 3
-- Beckman 'A' NT 1
-- Junipero Serra High School 'A' 55.81 NT 1
-- Aliso Niguel 'A' 51.50 NT 3
-- San Clemente 'A' 51.60 NT 2
-- Foothill 'A' 52.00 NT 2

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woodbridge 'A' 4:04.20 4:05.34 3 10
2 Sonora 'A' 4:15.00 4:07.86 2 8
3 Dana Hills 'A' 4:03.69 4:10.48 3 6
4 Aliso Niguel 'A' 4:10.00 4:13.95 3 5
5 Mission Viejo 'A' 4:10.00 4:18.54 3 4
6 Trabuco Hills 'A' 4:16.22 4:20.17 2 3
7 Newport Harbor 'A' 4:20.00 4:20.53 2 2
8 Upland 'A' 4:28.01 4:25.45 2 1
9 Capo Valley 'A' 4:15.00 4:25.87 2
-- Junipero Serra High School 'A' 4:32.50 NT 1
-- San Clemente 'A' 4:22.00 NT 1
-- Foothill 'A' 4:33.10 NT 1
-- Colony 'A' 4:02.86 NT 3
-- Centennial-Com 'A' 4:09.00 NT 3
-- Beckman 'A' NT 1
-- Marina 'A' 4:12.00 NT 1
-- Corona Del Mar 'A' 4:10.00 NT 3
-- Estancia 'A' 4:55.00 NT 1
-- Tesoro 'A' 4:15.00 DQ 2

Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills 5-03.00 5-02.00 10
2 Johnson, Megan Mission Viej 5-05.00 J5-02.00 8
3 Wilson, Jen Canyon-Ana 5-02.00 J5-02.00 6
4 Wendell, Jenna Santa Margar 5-00.00 5-00.00 5
5 Nizkorodov, Evgenija University-I 4-10.00 4-10.00 4
6 Christiansen, Melissa Trabuco Hill 4-10.00 J4-10.00 3
7 Miller, Nicole Trabuco Hill 5-00.00 J4-10.00 2
8 Nelson, Ari Junipero Serra H 4-08.00 J4-10.00 1
9 Cox, Danielle Aliso Niguel 4-10.00 4-08.00
10 Tuccinardi, Kirstin Tesoro 4-08.00 4-06.00
10 Holden, Alexis Marina 4-06.00 4-06.00
10 Law, Kim Dana Hills 4-10.00 4-06.00
10 Peruzzi, Michelle Capo Valley 4-04.00 4-06.00
10 Armstrong, Cheyanne Aliso Niguel 4-10.00 4-06.00
10 Benjamin, Denae Upland 4-08.00 4-06.00
16 Boelsems, Grace Marina 4-08.00 4-04.00
16 Bilder, Laura Corona Del M 5-04.00 4-04.00
16 Fenton, Taylor Capo Valley 4-10.00 4-04.00
16 Barrow, Stephanie Upland 4-08.00 4-04.00
-- Utley, Hannah Irvine 4-06.00 NH
-- Hoang, Mai Ocean View 4-04.00 NH
-- Brown, Haley Ocean View 4-04.00 NH
-- Whelan, Jenny Santa Margar 4-08.00 NH
-- Walter, Stephanie Huntington B 4-10.00 NH
-- Bridges, Alyssa Mission Viej 4-08.00 NH
-- James, Jessica Tesoro 4-00.00 NH
-- Bellas, Tory Northwood 4-06.00 NH
-- Katie, Bergsma Corona Del M 4-08.00 NH
-- Martinez, Estefani Centennial-C 5-02.00 NH
-- Jones, Ishanistte Centennial-C 5-00.00 NH

Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hawkins, Claire Santa Margar 10-00.00 11-00.00 10
2 Chin, Vanessa El Toro 10-00.00 10-06.00 7
2 Van Ert, Hilary Capo Valley 11-06.00 10-06.00 7
4 Swhartz, Elizabeth Upland 10-00.00 10-00.00 5
5 Lask, Lauren Aliso Niguel 10-00.00 9-06.00 4
6 Larson, Nicole Upland J9-06.00 3
7 Fowler, Athena Dana Hills 10-00.00 9-00.00 1.5
7 Belz, Nicole Woodbridge 9-00.00 9-00.00 1.5
9 Weinstein, Jerelyn Mission Viej 9-01.00 8-06.00
9 Quinion, Alex Mission Viej 8-06.00
11 Klausner, Cassie San Clemente 8-00.00
11 Lusar, Patricia Aliso Niguel 9-00.00 8-00.00
11 Blackmon, Paige Dana Hills 9-06.00 8-00.00
11 Webber, Kendra Mission Viej 8-00.00
15 Toohey, Hanah Newport Harb 7-06.00
15 Frinz, Andrianna Newport Harb 7-06.00
15 Simpkins, Alison Woodbridge 8-06.00 7-06.00
18 Killen, Sarah San Clemente 7-00.00
-- O'Dell, Katie Upland NH
-- Zaragoza, Emily Ocean View 8-00.00 NH
-- LaBelle, Chelsea Tesoro NH
-- Evink, Roxanne Marina 8-00.00 NH
-- Curfman, Tawnya Newport Harb 9-00.00 NH
-- Koressel, Allison Huntington B 11-10.00 NH
-- Boulware, Amy Capo Valley 8-00.00 NH
-- Canal, Vanessa Katella 7-00.00 NH
-- Tanaka, Sara Foothill 9-00.00 NH
-- Smith, Cheryl Trabuco Hill 8-06.00 NH
-- Stillinger, Drusilla Ocean View 6-06.00 NH
-- Lunden, Brittany Colony 7-09.00 NH
-- Mahler, Rachel Trabuco Hill 10-00.00 NH

Women Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fenton, Taylor Capo Valley 17-01.00 17-00.50 10
2 Wiles, Whitney Trabuco Hill 16-08.00 8
3 Broomfield, Gabriel Sonora 16-08.00 16-05.00 6
4 Arnold, Mercedes Colony 16-03.50 5
5 Hay, Samantha Trabuco Hill 16-03.00 4
6 Akans, Sabrina Aliso Niguel 15-09.00 16-00.00 3
7 Young, Cheinen Upland 15-10.00 15-10.00 2
8 Aguire, Madison San Clemente 14-08.00 15-09.00 1
9 Lopez, Jessica Dana Hills 15-08.50
10 Stoddard, Jordyn Aliso Niguel 16-04.00 15-05.00
11 Skvarna, Kelly Capo Valley 16-01.00 15-03.00
12 Kraiss, Kendall Marina 15-02.50
12 Cornwell, Madison Santa Margar 15-06.00 15-02.50
14 Law, Kim Dana Hills 16-04.00 15-01.50
15 Walter, Stephanie Huntington B 15-03.00 14-10.50
15 Woodward, Brittany Marina 16-04.50 14-10.50
15 Burns, Gianna Mission Viej 16-03.00 14-10.50
18 ma, angela Northwood 15-00.00 14-09.50
19 Cook, Vivien Irvine 16-05.00 14-09.00
20 Powers, Christine Santa Margar 15-08.00 14-08.00
21 Eyskens, Rachel Savanna 14-03.00 14-05.00
22 Hatfield, Dawn Ocean View 14-04.50
22 Bridges, Alyssa Mission Viej 14-04.50
24 Bushnell, Brianna Upland 14-06.00 13-10.00
25 Tsuyuki, Brooke Tesoro 14-00.00 13-06.00
26 Nagasugi, Anna Tesoro 14-09.00 13-03.50
27 Johnston, Jennifer Estancia 15-00.00 13-01.00
-- Baker, Alicia Centennial-C 12-01.00 ND
-- Breitbeck, Samatha Ocean View 14-03.00 ND
-- Bellas, Tory Northwood 14-02.00 ND
-- Gray, Breanna Savanna 15-00.00 ND
-- Utley, Hannah Irvine 15-06.00 ND
-- Marinacci, Christina Foothill 15-09.00 ND
-- Pozin, Leila Corona Del M 15-00.00 ND
-- Shinoda, Blair Foothill 14-00.00 ND
-- Ip, Arista Laguna Hills 16-00.00 ND
-- Kollman, Sarah Tustin 13-10.00 ND
-- Koressel, Allison Huntington B 15-05.00 ND

Women Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conner, Kimmie Dana Hills 35-02.00 34-10.00 10
2 Fenton, Taylor Capo Valley 36-10.00 34-09.50 8
3 Stoddard, Jordyn Aliso Niguel 34-05.00 34-06.00 6
4 Arnold, Mercedes Colony 34-00.00 34-01.00 5
5 Holz, Clarissa Ocean View 31-07.00 34-00.00 4
6 Young, Shante Trabuco Hill 33-05.00 3
7 Wiles, Whitney Trabuco Hill 34-04.00 33-01.00 2
8 Barker, D'Auria Centennial-C 33-00.50 1
9 Diala, Pearl Upland 32-08.00
10 Burns, Gianna Mission Viej 34-00.00 32-06.00
11 Wendell, Jenna Santa Margar 30-08.00 32-03.50
12 Kraiss, Kendall Marina 34-09.50 32-00.00
12 Lopez, Jessica Dana Hills 34-01.00 32-00.00
14 Bridges, Alyssa Mission Viej 33-00.00 31-07.00
15 Cook, Vivien Irvine 32-00.00 31-06.00
16 Forthal, Sarah University-I 32-02.00 31-05.00
17 Woodward, Brittany Marina 31-04.00
18 Aguire, Madison San Clemente 30-00.00 31-01.00
19 Young, Cheinen Upland 31-03.00 30-09.50
20 Akans, Sabrina Aliso Niguel 32-02.00 30-09.00
20 Iorfino, Alex Huntington B 32-06.00 30-09.00
22 Skvarna, Kelly Capo Valley 33-00.00 30-04.00
22 Kaslow, Sierra Foothill 30-03.00 30-04.00
24 ma, angela Northwood 31-05.00 30-01.00
25 Thomas, Jennifer Estancia 28-00.00 29-06.00
26 Sanchez, Sabrina Irvine 28-00.00 29-02.00
27 Clifford, Amanda Huntington B 30-06.00 27-10.00
28 Nagasugi, Anna Tesoro 28-06.00 27-03.00
29 Tsuyuki, Brooke Tesoro 26-04.00 26-10.00
30 lee, esther Northwood 29-00.00 25-06.00
-- Gray, Breanna Savanna 31-06.00 ND
-- Leon, Denitza Sonora 28-08.00 ND
-- Marinacci, Christina Foothill 34-04.00 ND
-- Ip, Arista Laguna Hills 32-00.00 ND
-- Grebbien, Danielle Sonora 27-04.00 ND
-- Pozin, Leila Corona Del M 30-00.00 ND
-- Powers, Christine Santa Margar 29-04.50 ND
-- Hoang, Mai Ocean View 28-09.00 ND

Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dailey, Sina Mission Viej 37-11.75 38-08.00 10
2 Pati, Kalani Marina 35-08.50 36-08.00 8
3 Kim, Christina El Toro 37-09.00 36-04.00 6
4 Murphy, Kyleah Yucca Valley 38-00.00 36-03.00 5
5 de la Puente, Erika University-I 35-05.00 35-02.00 4
6 Chovan, Jasmine Yucca Valley 32-00.00 34-11.00 3
7 Amadi, Chichi Dana Hills 34-11.00 J34-11.00 2
8 Buechler, Jennifer Sonora 36-00.00 34-04.00 1
9 Barker, D'Auria Centennial-C 34-00.00 33-05.00
10 Vail, Makayla Mission Viej 35-02.50 32-01.00
11 Boyle, Brittany El Toro 33-04.00 31-08.00
12 Stanwood, Jerrilynn Trabuco Hill 34-04.00 31-07.00
13 Hewson, Jennifer Huntington B 32-09.50 30-08.00
14 McKenzie, Amina Santa Margar 32-08.00 30-04.00
15 Crouse, Becky Woodbridge 31-06.00 29-11.00
16 Matiks, Margarita Irvine 32-00.00 29-09.00
17 Terry, Courtney Aliso Niguel 32-00.00 29-04.00
18 Pham, Chelsea Canyon-Ana 27-10.00 28-11.00
19 Jordan, Ashley Colony 32-00.00 28-10.00
20 Hernandez, Sarah Huntington B 32-09.00 27-08.00
21 Price, Constance Centennial-C 28-00.00 27-05.00
22 Hardman, Rebecca Aliso Niguel 29-11.00 27-04.00
23 Ho, Kylie Capo Valley 30-00.00 26-09.00
24 Luedtke, Emilia Capo Valley 30-00.00 26-08.00
25 Goldbaum, Crista Northwood 30-00.00 25-05.00
26 Felix, Dom Savanna 24-05.00
27 Ceja, Araceli Estancia 32-00.00 18-06.00
-- Aguirre, Janelle Ocean View 34-05.00 ND
-- Duong, Ynhi Beckman 24-11.00 ND
-- Davis, Marti Tesoro 26-01.00 ND
-- Mitchell, Sara Ocean View 31-09.00 ND
-- Bailey, Rachel Upland 25-03.00 ND
-- Zadien, Analiza Sonora 29-00.00 ND
-- Mendoza, Mariela Tesoro 23-09.00 ND
-- Nordbak, Kelsey Dana Hills 26-05.00 ND
-- Mayansacik, Crystri Upland 27-10.00 ND
-- Pyka, Ashley Canyon-Ana 27-09.00 ND
-- Rahbar, Shawdi Northwood 25-00.00 ND
-- Gelok, Tracy Trabuco Hill 26-06.00 ND

Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dailey, Sina Mission Viej 127-03 128-02 10
2 Amadi, Chichi Dana Hills 123-03 119-01 8
3 Kim, Christina El Toro 111-09 111-03 6
4 Crouse, Becky Woodbridge 107-06 110-11 5
5 Fraser, Holly El Toro 102-05 110-04 4
6 Hernandez, Sarah Huntington B 17-01.75 108-11 3
7 Matiks, Margarita Irvine 120-00 107-08 2
8 Haslett, Hayley Mission Viej 106-00 107-07 1
9 Mayansacik, Crystri Upland 108-02 107-00
10 Heier, Meagan San Clemente 104-00
11 Stanwood, Jerrilynn Trabuco Hill 95-05 100-06
12 Citrine, Hailey Yucca Valley 115-00 100-00
13 Hewson, Jennifer Huntington B 99-06 94-09
14 Terry, Courtney Aliso Niguel 90-00 89-10
15 Pyka, Ashley Canyon-Ana 87-10 89-03
16 Winkle, Kyla Corona Del M 85-07
17 Felix, Priscila Savanna 85-00
18 Rahbar, Shawdi Northwood 85-00 84-01
19 Vivas, Stephanie Foothill 81-10 83-03
20 Goldbaum, Crista Northwood 93-00 81-04
21 Buechler, Jennifer Sonora 100-00 81-02
22 McKenzie, Amina Santa Margar 93-07 80-04
23 Wright, Lauren San Clemente 79-03
24 Feicht, Jenny Woodbridge 78-04
25 Stern, Samantha Corona Del M 29-09 77-05
26 Nordbak, Kelsey Dana Hills 96-08 76-06
27 Duong, Ynhi Beckman 87-06 76-05
28 Barker, D'Auria Centennial-C 68-08 75-00
29 Hardman, Rebecca Aliso Niguel 90-00 72-05
30 Price, Constance Centennial-C 69-10 72-02
31 Akubuilo, Olivia Colony 97-00 70-07
32 Schmidt, Skye Santa Margar 70-00 70-01
33 Gelok, Tracy Trabuco Hill 71-05 68-01
34 Mendoza, Mariela Tesoro 63-07 66-10
35 Sanchez, Meghan Irvine 66-00
36 Ceja, Araceli Estancia 65-00 64-02
37 Bailey, Rachel Upland 82-05 60-04
38 Davis, Marti Tesoro 53-02 55-09
-- Molio'o, Marie Colony 97-00 ND
-- Ramos, Mayra Capo Valley 80-00 ND
-- Pati, Kalani Marina 119-01 ND
-- Cook, Karie Ocean View 80-09 ND
-- Zadien, Analiza Sonora 85-00 ND
-- Boyle, Teresa Capo Valley 80-00 ND
-- Mitchell, Sara Ocean View 85-08 ND

Women 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Jenika Upland 12.81 13.27 8 10
2 Laulhere, Asia Irvine 13.50 13.39 6 8
3 Henry, Kiana Canyon-Ana 13.10 13.65 7 6
4 Salcido, S Marina 12.90 13.68 8 5
5 Malik, Malea Colony 12.80 13.70 8 4
6 Sorsby, Diamond Sonora 12.40 13.71 2 3
7 Barthel, Kari Capo Valley 13.80 13.77 4 2
8 Kim, Megan Sage Hill 14.00 13.86 3 1
9 Nelson, Brooke Newport Harb 13.40 13.90 6
10 Shimizu, Kelli Foothill 13.90 13.96 4
11 Barnard, Breanna Aliso Niguel 13.40 14.00 6
12 Robinson, J Marina 12.90 14.01 8
13 Rempalski, Natalie Corona Del M 13.00 14.09 8
14 Williams, Angelica Centennial-C 14.50 14.12 2
15 Nadal, Elle Corona Del M 13.00 14.14 8
16 Hamada, Sophie Beckman 14.20 14.17 3
17 Jones, Megan Dana Hills 13.20 14.18 7
17 Winfrey, Brierra Trabuco Hill 13.40 14.18 6
17 DellaRusso, Jenna Huntington B 13.88 14.18 4
17 Knowland, Amy Woodbridge 13.20 14.18 7
21 Chuang, Renee Tustin 14.20 14.19 2
22 Richard, Christine Junipero Serra H 14.75 14.24 2
23 Shapland, Emily Aliso Niguel 13.20 14.27 7
24 punja, ilina Northwood 13.85 14.29 4
25 Rajagopal, Megan Oxford Acad. 13.40 14.32 6
26 Lelito, Taylor Dana Hills 13.30 14.33 7
27 Rwigi, Wanjiru Trabuco Hill 13.40 14.38 6
28 Milani, Nicole Santa Margar 14.00 14.40 3
28 Graham, Alyssa Junipero Serra H 14.40 1
28 White, Emily Mission Viej 14.40 6
31 Lee, Alexis Irvine 13.70 14.43 5
32 Johnson, Deloice Centennial-C 14.48 3
32 Meddings, Mary Mission Viej 13.30 14.48 7
34 Shinmoto, Samantha Tesoro 13.34 14.50 7
35 Miller, Sarah Tesoro 13.56 14.67 5
36 Flannery, Cora Foothill 14.74 4
37 Lazarescu, Ashley Yucca Valley 15.00 14.75 1
38 Ostler, Katie Beckman 13.50 14.88 5
39 anand, richa Northwood 13.95 14.91 4
40 Smith, Oceanna Colony 13.70 14.93 5
41 Cotto, Flor Estancia 13.50 14.98 5
42 Graham, Jessica Capo Valley 13.70 15.09 5
43 Wheeler, Cathlean Upland 15.45 7
44 Hartsock, Elizabeth Sonora 13.90 16.16 1
45 Chung, Rachel Sage Hill 15.00 16.49 1
-- Belchere, Megan Ocean View 14.90 NT 2
-- Gillen, Anastasia Santa Margar 13.90 NT 4
-- Russek, Kara Tustin 13.10 NT 8
-- Pryor, Kelsey Ocean View 15.80 NT 1
-- Tellez, Alyssa Laguna Hills 14.00 NT 3
-- Katekhin, Anastaysia Laguna Hills 14.00 NT 3
-- Towers, Chelsea Huntington B 14.56 NT 2
-- Washington, Canshara Yucca Valley 15.00 NT 1
-- Adams, Sherrae Oxford Acad. 13.50 NT 5
-- Gaylord, Gwen Newport Harb 13.50 NT 5
-- Corbin, Erica Irvine 14.00 NT 3
-- Filipi, Natalie Canyon-Ana 13.40 NT 6

Women 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Jenika Upland 26.98 26.90 7 10
2 Laulhere, Asia Irvine 27.47 27.10 6 8
3 Salcido, S Marina 27.30 27.84 7 6
4 Malik, Malea Colony 27.10 28.05 7 5
5 White, Emily Mission Viej 28.24 6 4
6 Henry, Kiana Canyon-Ana 28.00 28.36 6 3
7 Shimizu, kelli Northwood 28.50 1 2
8 Robinson, J Marina 27.30 28.57 7 1
9 Knowland, Amy Woodbridge 28.60 28.63 5
10 Kim, Megan Sage Hill 29.20 28.69 4
11 Smith, Natalie Northwood 28.86 1
12 Sorsby, Diamond Sonora 27.40 28.89 2
13 Hamada, Sophie Beckman 28.96 1
14 Bricker, Carissa Dana Hills 28.20 28.98 5
15 Kerce, Rachel Northwood 28.99 1
16 Chen, Monica Canyon-Ana 28.10 29.04 5
17 Barnard, Breanna Aliso Niguel 28.10 29.11 5
18 Thompson, Jenna Aliso Niguel 28.00 29.34 6
19 Purandare, Maithilee Irvine 28.90 29.48 4
20 Lazarescu, Ashley Yucca Valley 30.23 29.55 3
21 punja, ilina Northwood 26.70 29.74 7
22 Richard, Christine Junipero Serra H 30.26 29.76 3
23 Carpenter, Erica Tesoro 29.53 29.80 4
24 Funahashi, Christina Northwood 29.81 1
25 Gillen, Anastasia Santa Margar 28.56 29.82 5
26 Medeiros, Kelsey Santa Margar 29.67 29.87 3
26 Medina, J. Mission Viej 28.00 29.87 6
28 Reed, Andie Junipero Serra H 29.58 29.90 3
29 Hanson, Emily Capo Valley 28.80 29.97 4
30 Ostler, Katie Beckman 30.02 1
31 McDonald, Janae Junipero Serra H 30.89 30.19 2
32 Bushnell, Paige Upland 30.28 5
33 Chuang, Renee Tustin 30.46 1
34 Barthel, Kari Capo Valley 28.70 30.48 4
35 Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra Huntington B 30.25 30.72 3
36 Kempers, Leslie Foothill 30.10 30.73 3
37 Garcia, Valeria Dana Hills 28.80 30.74 4
38 anand, richa Northwood 28.00 30.83 6
39 Vorwerck, Molly Sage Hill 30.80 30.85 2
40 Flannery, Cora Foothill 30.88 3
41 McCord, Brynne Junipero Serra H 30.45 30.96 2
42 Smith, Oceanna Colony 28.70 31.36 4
43 LaBelle, Chelsea Tesoro 30.11 31.43 3
44 Cotto, Flor Estancia 31.50 31.73 2
45 Pash, Victoria Ocean View 32.05 5
46 Velasco, Dominica Ocean View 31.00 32.69 2
47 Monzon, Jessica Centennial-C 24.00 34.71 7
48 Hartsock, Elizabeth Sonora 30.40 35.47 1
-- Tellez, Alyssa Laguna Hills 28.00 NT 6
-- Katekhin, Anastaysia Laguna Hills 28.00 NT 6
-- Lozano, Naysli Centennial-C 25.40 NT 7
-- Gaylord, Gwen Newport Harb 28.40 NT 5
-- Nasser, Bianca Newport Harb 28.80 NT 4
-- Washington, Canshara Yucca Valley 31.00 NT 2
-- Lopez, Jessica Junipero Serra H 32.75 NT 2

Women 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Craig, Sarah Corona Del M 1:00.00 1:00.12 6 10
2 clow, marissa Northwood 1:00.61 1:00.17 6 8
3 Cadieux, Aaren Trabuco Hill 1:05.70 1:02.45 4 6
4 Purdy, Whitney Upland 1:05.23 1:03.76 4 5
5 Johnson, Katy Capo Valley 1:04.00 1:03.92 5 4
6 Bushnell, Paige Upland 1:04.39 1:04.06 5 3
7 Lin, Kristi Foothill 1:11.00 1:04.90 1 2
8 Magner, Shannon Newport Harb 1:05.20 1:05.52 4 1
9 O'Niel, Chelsea Mission Viej 1:05.00 1:05.66 5
10 Johnson, Haley Canyon-Ana 1:05.90 1:05.89 4
11 Hoppe, Devon Corona Del M 1:00.00 1:05.90 6
12 Coyle, Natasha Sonora 1:04.00 1:06.00 5
13 Chen, Monica Canyon-Ana 1:05.50 1:06.22 4
14 Fergoso, Valery Irvine 1:06.90 1:06.26 3
15 DiBene, Katie Dana Hills 1:04.20 1:06.37 5
16 Reed, Andie Junipero Serra H 1:07.42 1:07.17 3
17 Vorwerck, Molly Sage Hill 1:09.60 1:07.19 2
18 Huiberts, Grace Dana Hills 1:05.20 1:07.44 4
19 park, sujean Northwood 1:08.00 1:07.46 2
20 Hanberg, Samantha Mission Viej 1:03.00 1:07.52 6
21 VonZup, Megan Tesoro 1:06.45 1:07.56 4
22 Cook, Kaelyn Beckman 1:09.80 1:07.63 2
23 Hill, Kari Tesoro 1:07.54 1:07.73 3
24 Purandare, Maithilee Irvine 1:06.90 1:07.84 3
25 Shi, Sherry Irvine 1:09.00 1:07.99 2
26 Jung, Sydney Aliso Niguel 1:04.00 1:08.77 6
27 Thompson, Jenna Aliso Niguel 1:04.00 1:08.82 6
28 Tucker, Ashley Capo Valley 1:05.00 1:08.85 5
29 Ramirez, Brianda Centennial-C 1:01.50 1:10.17 6
30 Ghoston, Elizabeth Yucca Valley 1:15.00 1:11.98 1
31 Bonelli, Sophia Yucca Valley 1:07.00 1:13.37 3
32 Bonesteel, Colleen Foothill 1:12.00 1:13.71 1
33 Rother, Lian Beckman 1:10.60 1:16.64 2
34 Rendon, Claudia Estancia 1:20.00 1:20.34 1
35 Vargas, Cynthia Estancia 1:20.00 1:22.00 1
36 Peralta, Monica Centennial-C 1:03.60 1:26.83 6
-- Swift, Natalie Newport Harb 1:04.50 NT 5
-- Di Vincenzo, Valerie Sonora 1:06.80 NT 3
-- Ancheta, Lani Oxford Acad. 1:09.80 NT 2
-- Pash, Victoria Ocean View 1:07.00 NT 3
-- McColloch, Kalie Ocean View 1:05.00 NT 5
-- Smith, Stephanie Trabuco Hill 1:06.70 NT 3
-- Gibson, Emiko Newport Harb 1:06.20 NT 4
-- Washiko, Cynthia Oxford Acad. 1:08.50 NT 2
-- Conlogue, Courtney Sage Hill 1:10.20 NT 2

Women 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dion, Jackie Sage Hill 2:30.10 2:25.68 10
2 Teske, Sidney Junipero Serra H 2:30.00 2:25.69 8
3 Meng, Lindsey Canyon-Ana 2:42.00 2:26.78 6
4 Evans, Diana Upland 2:30.00 2:26.81 5
5 Ohana, Tatum San Clemente 2:36.00 2:29.03 4
6 Ernst, Chelsea Capo Valley 2:33.00 2:29.37 3
7 Koscal, Lauren Aliso Niguel 2:32.00 2:29.84 2
8 Gross, Carley Foothill 2:34.70 2:31.61 1
9 Vandyke, S Marina 2:38.00 2:32.43
10 Churlonis, Mollie Dana Hills 2:32.00 2:33.14
11 Riggs, Pamela San Clemente 2:38.00 2:33.77
12 Deuker, Jessica Junipero Serra H 2:45.00 2:33.87
13 Clark, Michelle Sonora 2:45.00 2:33.92
14 Ganhewa, Savini Northwood 2:40.00 2:34.45
15 Kim, Stephanie Woodbridge 2:43.20 2:35.05
16 Garcia, Casandra Upland 2:48.00 2:35.94
17 Pollack, Julia Huntington B 2:44.09 2:36.84
18 Madison, Tanner Canyon-Ana 2:39.00 2:39.13
18 Han, Grace Irvine 2:45.00 2:39.13
20 Kincaid, Katherine Tesoro 2:43.40 2:39.51
21 Persson, Nanci Capo Valley 2:48.00 2:39.58
22 Vaday, Michelle Junipero Serra H 2:44.00 2:40.08
23 Tuner, Madison Corona Del M 2:40.00 2:40.46
24 Fernandez, Rebecca Santa Margar 2:42.32 2:41.24
25 Hitchcock, Harlie Yucca Valley 2:50.00 2:41.77
26 Phan, Eugenie Beckman 2:52.40 2:43.04
27 Velez, Andrea Tesoro 2:44.56 2:43.46
28 guth, emma Northwood 2:50.00 2:43.55
29 James, I. Mission Viej 3:05.00 2:44.09
30 Kelly, Rose Beckman 2:52.20 2:45.62
31 Halterman, Jordin Woodbridge 2:45.91
32 Jerson, Savannah Irvine 2:40.00 2:47.22
33 Barajas, Ana Colony 3:00.00 2:48.86
34 Mathews, M Mission Viej 2:55.00 2:51.86
35 Goldman, Elizabeth Laguna Hills 2:40.00 2:51.92
36 Hernandez, Brenda Ocean View 2:45.00 2:53.05
37 Borland, Emily Tustin 2:58.23
38 Flores, Ingrad Colony 2:54.00 3:00.00
39 Freihat, Haifa Estancia 3:30.00 3:08.33
40 Martin, Arely Estancia 3:30.00 3:09.27
-- Talbot, Brooke Santa Margar 2:33.06 NT
-- Strutner, Maddy Newport Harb 2:36.20 NT
-- Gibson, Emiko Newport Harb 2:36.20 NT
-- DeYoung, Kasey Newport Harb 2:34.20 NT
-- Culberson, Megan Sage Hill 2:56.00 NT
-- Good, Megan Huntington B 2:46.00 NT
-- Clifford, C Marina 2:38.00 NT
-- Naglie, Jodie Mission Viej NT
-- Collachio, Alexi Aliso Niguel 2:30.00 NT
-- Sandoval, Xochitl Foothill 2:35.24 NT
-- Nunez, Adriana Centennial-C 2:21.00 NT
-- Hebb, Taylor Corona Del M 2:20.00 NT
-- Kalagian, Nicole Sonora 2:50.00 NT
-- McCormick, Kelly Dana Hills 2:31.00 DQ

Women 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Palmer, Alison San Clemente 5:31.00 5:27.24 10
2 Cota, Paxton Dana Hills 5:40.00 5:28.05 8
3 Evans, Diana Upland 5:20.00 5:29.39 6
4 Thompson, S Marina 5:40.00 5:34.95 5
5 Bergstrom, Ashley Canyon-Ana 5:45.00 5:37.44 4
6 Jones, K. Mission Viej 6:00.00 5:39.38 3
7 Harrison, Kaitlin San Clemente 5:32.00 5:39.90 2
8 Garrett, Allison Corona Del M 5:40.00 5:39.98 1
9 tuttle, rebecca Northwood 5:55.00 5:40.70
10 Lorentzen, Paige Capo Valley 5:50.00 5:41.61
11 Nelson, Ava Newport Harb 5:42.60 5:41.64
12 Stauffer, Jessica Foothill 5:29.11 5:42.16
13 Tanaguchi, A Marina 5:40.00 5:42.25
14 Newton, Lindsey Canyon-Ana 5:45.00 5:42.33
15 Ison, Rachel Foothill 5:40.60 5:43.28
16 Shargay, Carrie Irvine 5:42.00 5:43.37
17 Yardley, Lisa Irvine 5:44.00 5:43.55
18 Koscal, Lauren Aliso Niguel 5:45.00 5:44.06
19 Alwafai, Deanna Aliso Niguel 5:45.00 5:44.10
20 Taylor, Chloe Beckman 5:45.22
21 Golick, Bronte Capo Valley 5:35.00 5:45.49
22 Silva, Analicia Irvine 5:45.00 5:46.50
23 Ferguson, Delaney Santa Margar 5:48.06 5:48.90
24 Anderson, Annie Santa Margar 5:47.58 5:49.66
25 Wolfson, Katie Mission Viej 6:00.00 5:50.30
26 Mead, Coleen Newport Harb 5:44.60 5:51.57
27 Deuker, Jessica Junipero Serra H 5:50.00 5:52.52
28 Melendrez, Jordan Upland 5:40.00 5:52.89
29 Teske, Sidney Junipero Serra H 5:37.24 5:53.30
30 Ramirez, Dolores Savanna 6:15.00 5:54.48
31 Huerta, Kristi Dana Hills 6:01.00 5:58.83
32 Phan, Eugenie Beckman 5:59.12
33 Clark, Michelle Sonora 6:40.00 5:59.21
34 Haines, Madisen Colony 6:20.00 6:00.34
35 Iribarne, Gabriela Woodbridge 6:04.59
36 Vaday, Michelle Junipero Serra H 6:09.00 6:04.85
37 Kelly, Rose Beckman 6:05.47
38 Adams, Kelcie Yucca Valley 6:31.00 6:05.89
39 Donahugh, Brigitte Irvine 6:12.00 6:08.90
40 Pollack, Julia Huntington B 6:22.06 6:08.94
41 Han, Grace Irvine 6:17.00 6:09.60
42 Gholam, Heidi Northwood 6:10.87
43 Yadlin, Youval Woodbridge 6:10.50 6:13.20
44 Phan, Jennifer Tustin 6:50.00 6:13.23
45 ten Bosch, Brooke Woodbridge 4:35.20 6:14.32
46 Barnhart, Rebecca Tesoro 5:58.50 6:14.52
47 Melgarejo, Danielle Beckman 6:08.40 6:16.29
48 Rodriguez, Katie Huntington B 6:01.00 6:19.48
49 Borland, Emily Tustin 6:40.00 6:27.83
50 Constantino, Cristina Colony 6:30.00 6:30.42
51 Lui, Sharon Irvine 6:16.00 6:35.48
52 Culberson, Megan Sage Hill 6:35.00 6:37.64
53 Martin, Arely Estancia 7:00.00 7:08.09
-- Monzon, Jessica Centennial-C 5:23.00 NT
-- Sylvia, Nino Laguna Hills 6:10.00 NT
-- Lazar, Aviv Northwood 5:35.00 NT
-- Cummings, Marisa Corona Del M 5:40.00 NT
-- Artman, Jerry Laguna Beach 6:15.00 NT
-- Di Vincenzo, Valerie Sonora 6:30.00 NT
-- Silvers, Maddi Laguna Beach 6:17.00 NT

Women 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Durant, K Marina 11:30.00 11:34.32 10
2 Rigby, Allie Foothill 11:27.40 11:48.13 8
3 Beresford, Laura Dana Hills 12:01.00 12:00.59 6
4 Shargay, Carrie Irvine 12:15.00 12:04.97 5
5 Silva, Analicia Irvine 12:10.00 12:05.14 4
6 Mach, Riley Foothill 12:04.03 12:05.21 3
7 Taylor, Chloe Beckman 12:14.81 2
8 Wilson, Katie Mission Viej 12:17.84 1
9 Yardley, Lisa Irvine 12:15.00 12:19.15
10 Sarris, Tori Newport Harb 12:00.00 12:20.59
11 Quinby, Ellie University-I 12:55.00 12:21.28
12 Alwafai, Deanna Aliso Niguel 12:30.00 12:21.35
13 Devault, Katie Canyon-Ana 12:35.00 12:22.13
14 French, Megan Tesoro 12:30.20 12:23.09
15 ten Bosch, Brooke Woodbridge 12:21.50 12:24.90
16 Riley, Kim Marina 12:50.00 12:34.84
17 Ramirez, Evonna Capo Valley 12:30.00 12:35.49
18 Moddelmog, Patti Newport Harb 12:24.60 12:36.71
19 Harrigan, Brianne Canyon-Ana 12:15.00 12:39.63
20 Melendrez, Jordan Upland 12:45.00 12:45.07
21 Yip, Teresa Aliso Niguel 13:30.00 12:49.84
22 Nokes, McKenna Laguna Beach 13:30.00 12:57.34
23 Donahugh, Brigitte Irvine 12:35.00 12:57.63
24 Hildt, Chelsea Tesoro 12:55.60 12:58.19
25 Condon, Arianna Corona Del M 12:00.00 13:00.31
26 Foster, Sarah Dana Hills 12:09.00 13:01.00
27 Lo, Yvonne Northwood 12:50.00 13:02.24
28 Burris-Johnson, Karla Woodbridge 13:24.60 13:04.07
29 Avilez, Adriana Capo Valley 13:00.00 13:06.65
30 Baker, Monica Santa Margar 13:00.00 13:07.67
31 Bastien, Amanda Corona Del M 12:00.00 13:12.45
32 Kelsey, Puckett Laguna Hills 13:00.00 13:21.99
33 Phan, Jennifer Tustin 13:40.00 13:24.38
34 Garmshausen, Chelsea Laguna Beach 13:40.00 13:48.22
35 Lui, Sharon Irvine 13:00.00 14:02.26
36 Jones, K. Mission Viej 13:00.00 14:47.53
37 Stukenberg, Jenny Northwood 12:30.00 14:48.53
38 Flores, Ingrad Colony 14:00.00 15:11.59
-- Ton-Nu, Mai Laguna Hills 13:00.00 NT
-- Teske, Sidney Junipero Serra H 12:36.00 NT
-- Alcaraz, Evelyn Colony 12:55.00 NT
-- Kalagian, Nicole Sonora 13:15.00 NT
-- Clemens, Lauren Beckman NT
-- Loftis, Chanel Huntington B 13:25.73 NT
-- Melgarejo, Danielle Beckman NT
-- Valdez, Berlin Sonora 14:10.00 NT
-- Wu, Caroline University-I 12:57.00 NT
-- Berger, Lauren Upland 12:51.00 NT

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jones, Megan Dana Hills 17.90 17.91 4 10
2 Legg, Meghan Capo Valley 18.00 18.03 4 8
3 Ogbuna, Jasmin Upland 18.47 18.10 3 6
4 Thomas, Sherilyn Huntington B 18.50 18.14 3 5
5 Kim, Michelle Irvine 17.50 18.44 5 4
6 Charles, Erica Irvine 18.00 18.51 4 3
7 Park, Julie Canyon-Ana 19.60 18.53 2 1.5
7 Jung, Sydney Aliso Niguel 18.80 18.53 3 1.5
9 Pang, Joanna Foothill 17.72 18.59 4
10 Jones, Sara Huntington B 17.43 18.64 5
11 Elliot, Sydney Mission Viej 17.90 18.77 4
12 Garro, Nicole Tesoro 18.90 19.03 3
13 Macaffee, Shannon Mission Viej 18.50 19.07 3
14 Winfrey, Brierra Trabuco Hill 18.50 19.37 3
15 Heidenreich, R Marina 16.70 19.44 5
16 Horiuchi, Alyssa Ocean View 22.60 19.68 1
17 Spraker, Lauren Santa Margar 20.40 19.73 1
18 Stein, Emily Aliso Niguel 19.90 19.75 2
19 Whelan, Kelly Dana Hills 17.50 19.78 4
20 Spaargarden, Jasmin Upland 19.23 19.84 2
21 Wantlin, Brooke Tesoro 19.70 19.85 2
22 Nielsen, Lauren Marina 17.79 19.86 4
23 Johnson, Katy Capo Valley 17.00 19.92 5
23 Ngo, Brianna Corona Del M 15.00 19.92 5
25 Bermuedez, Heather Oxford Acad. 19.84 20.24 2
26 gotico, julia Northwood 20.20 20.55 2
27 Cooper, Lexie Woodbridge 20.30 20.58 1
28 Sheeva, Seyfi Laguna Hills 18.90 20.92 3
29 Diaz, Marissa Woodbridge 19.50 21.02 2
30 Gordon, Heather Laguna Hills 20.50 21.11 1
31 ST Geme, Jillian Corona Del M 15.00 21.41 5
31 Hall, Kayli Beckman 21.41 1
33 Ghazal, Nikos Beckman 25.61 1
-- Wicker, Michelle Trabuco Hill 17.50 NT 5
-- Huynh, Michelle Ocean View 21.90 NT 1
-- Flannery, Cora Foothill 20.30 NT 1
-- Burnham, Kirby Newport Harb 16.80 NT 5
-- Angelo, Julia Sonora 18.10 NT 3
-- Vidal, Ashlyn Santa Margar 19.99 NT 2
-- Valdez, Berlin Sonora 18.10 NT 4

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bercha, Lauren Tesoro 51.50 49.82 5 10
2 Jung, Sydney Aliso Niguel 51.10 51.64 5 8
3 Jones, Megan Dana Hills 50.00 51.67 5 5.5
3 Elliot, Sydney Mission Viej 51.67 4 5.5
5 Legg, Meghan Capo Valley 56.00 52.52 3 4
6 Charters, Tiffany Trabuco Hill 54.50 52.58 3 3
7 Beverly, Krystal Upland 52.68 2 2
8 Brown, Olivia Aliso Niguel 52.20 52.82 4 1
9 Kim, Michelle Irvine 52.50 52.90 4
10 Johnson, Katy Capo Valley 54.00 52.97 3
11 Bubinski, Annie Dana Hills 52.00 53.02 5
12 Charles, Erica Irvine 53.00 53.40 4
13 Jones, Sara Huntington B 52.40 53.47 4
14 Head, Shaylene Marina 53.73 4
15 Beymer, Christy Mission Viej 53.93 3
16 Coyle, Natasha Sonora 58.00 54.49 2
17 Leung, S Marina 55.00 54.73 3
18 Park, Julie Canyon-Ana 54.84 1
19 ST Geme, Jillian Corona Del M 50.00 54.99 5
20 Angelo, Julia Sonora 58.00 55.13 2
21 Freiboth, Nichole Tustin 55.16 1
22 Ngo, Brianna Corona Del M 50.00 55.17 5
23 Toth, Jessica Santa Margar 53.84 55.47 4
24 Overend, Brooke Huntington B 49.50 55.59 5
25 gotico, julia Northwood 56.80 56.71 2
26 Case, Alissa Foothill 58.50 57.31 2
27 Armstrong, Alexa Beckman 58.75 2
28 Hall, Kayli Beckman 1:02.30 58.93 1
29 Diaz, Marissa Woodbridge 56.50 59.62 2
-- Vidal, Ashlyn Santa Margar 56.30 NT 3
-- Horiuchi, Alyssa Ocean View 1:09.30 NT 1
-- Wicker, Michelle Trabuco Hill 54.50 NT 3
-- Garcia, Casandra Upland 59.13 NT 2
-- Follo, Mary Foothill 1:06.58 NT 1
-- Garro, Nicole Tesoro 53.76 NT 4
-- Burnham, Kirby Newport Harb 50.00 NT 5
-- Ratkowiak, Ali Yucca Valley 55.00 NT 3

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Newport Harbor 'A' 52.00 53.77 3 10
2 San Clemente 'A' 54.20 1 8
3 Trabuco Hills 'A' 53.99 54.33 2 6
4 Dana Hills 'A' 53.40 54.48 3 5
5 Marina 'A' 51.50 54.78 3 4
6 Capo Valley 'A' 55.00 54.89 2 3
7 Mission Viejo 'A' 54.00 55.42 2 2
8 Upland 'A' 51.33 55.64 3 1
9 Tustin 'A' 55.83 1
10 Tesoro 'A' 54.00 56.03 2
11 Northwood 'A' 54.00 56.05 2
12 Ocean View 'A' 55.40 57.22 1
13 Beckman 'A' 1:00.79 1
-- Laguna Hills 'A' 57.00 NT 1
-- Sage Hill 'A' 58.00 NT 1
-- Woodbridge 'A' 55.20 NT 2
-- Junipero Serra High School 'A' 59.24 NT 1
-- Sonora 'A' 54.00 NT 2
-- Canyon-Ana 'A' 53.20 NT 3
-- Foothill 'A' 52.97 NT 3
-- Centennial-Com 'A' 56.23 NT 1
-- Aliso Niguel 'A' 53.30 NT 3
-- Irvine 'A' 54.30 NT 2
-- Corona Del Mar 'A' 50.00 DQ 3

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dana Hills 'A' 4:15.00 4:21.04 3 10
2 San Clemente 'A' 4:24.00 4:22.59 3 8
3 Canyon-Ana 'A' 4:22.00 4:26.57 3 6
4 Capo Valley 'A' 4:35.00 4:28.21 2 5
5 Mission Viejo 'A' 4:30.00 4:30.69 2 4
6 Trabuco Hills 'A' 4:24.00 4:30.88 3 3
7 Upland 'A' 4:20.22 4:33.51 3 2
8 Aliso Niguel 'A' 4:25.00 4:34.96 3 1
9 Irvine 'A' 4:34.00 4:38.41 2
10 Foothill 'A' 4:48.20 5:08.01 2
11 Estancia 'A' 5:20.00 5:13.41 2
-- Sage Hill 'A' 4:36.00 NT 1
-- Laguna Hills 'A' 4:45.00 NT 1
-- Beckman 'A' NT 1
-- Junipero Serra High School 'A' 4:50.26 NT 1
-- Woodbridge 'A' 4:32.20 NT 2
-- Newport Harbor 'A' 4:24.00 NT 1
-- Sonora 'A' 4:20.30 NT 3
-- Centennial-Com 'A' 4:09.00 NT 1
-- Tesoro 'A' 4:25.00 NT 1

Women High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hancock, Melissa Newport Harb 5-00.00 4-10.00 10
2 Rempalski, Natalie Corona Del M 5-00.00 4-08.00 8
3 Thomas, Sherilyn Huntington B 4-08.00 J4-08.00 6
4 Birdsell, Caitlin Beckman 4-06.00 4-06.00 5
5 Spraker, Lauren Santa Margar 4-06.00 J4-06.00 4
6 Marolt, Kayla Corona Del M 4-08.00 J4-06.00 3
7 Rodriguez, Katie Huntington B 4-04.00 J4-06.00 2
8 Olsen, Amanda Trabuco Hill 4-08.00 J4-06.00 1
9 Webber, Jaclyn Canyon-Ana 4-06.00 J4-06.00
10 Andelin, Tabitha Dana Hills J4-06.00
11 Gregory, Katie Trabuco Hill 4-06.00 J4-06.00
12 Jarrell, Chelsea Aliso Niguel 4-10.00 4-04.00
12 Shiebler, Lauren Aliso Niguel 4-06.00 4-04.00
12 Harris, Aisha Tustin 4-04.00 4-04.00
12 Cotcamp, Lexie Dana Hills 4-04.00 4-04.00
12 Conzachi, Caitlin Canyon-Ana 4-06.00 4-04.00
12 Rogers, Haley University-I 4-06.00 4-04.00
12 Eeymei, Christi Mission Viej 4-04.00
12 given, holly Northwood 4-04.00 4-04.00
12 Todd, Breanna Woodbridge 4-08.00 4-04.00
12 Cipolla, Brooke Santa Margar 4-06.00 4-04.00
22 reid, lindsey Northwood 4-04.00 4-02.00
22 Tomich, Emily Beckman 4-02.00 4-02.00
22 Canning, Krystal Capo Valley 4-04.00 4-02.00
22 Head, S Marina 4-04.00 4-02.00
22 Edwards, M Marina 4-06.00 4-02.00
27 Dahl, Carly University-I 4-06.00 4-00.00
27 Asturias, Hayley Capo Valley 4-04.00 4-00.00
29 Noceda, Olivia Tesoro 4-00.00 3-10.00
-- Blanca, Medina Upland NH
-- Sharpe, Kara Tustin 4-04.00 NH
-- Abdo, Dina Ocean View 4-04.00 NH
-- Jason, Alanna Ocean View 4-02.00 NH
-- Franklin, Taylor Upland 4-06.00 NH
-- Kehoe, Kaitlin Newport Harb 4-08.00 NH
-- Devlin, Claire Tesoro 4-00.00 NH
-- Flannery, Cora Foothill 4-02.00 NH
-- Brown, Savannah Sonora 4-04.00 NH
-- Sutherland, Mindy Foothill 4-02.00 NH
-- Penner, Paula Mission Viej 4-04.00 NH

Women Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fabbri, Ciarai Newport Harb 8-00.00 10
2 Richter, Natalie Dana Hills 8-00.00 J8-00.00 8
3 Gossard, Kimberly Capo Valley 8-00.00 7-00.00 6
4 Helmuth, Alyssa Mission Viej 8-00.00 J7-00.00 5
5 Duva, Gabriella Santa Margar 7-06.00 J7-00.00 4
6 Buck, Paige Aliso Niguel J7-00.00 3
7 Canslili, Rachael Aliso Niguel J7-00.00 2
8 McCormick, Kelly Dana Hills 7-00.00 J7-00.00 1
9 Castro, Jenni Katella 6-00.00 6-06.00
9 Jordan, S Mission Viej 6-06.00
9 London, Brit Colony 6-06.00
9 Rash, D Upland 6-06.00
9 Lindquist, Janelle Mission Viej 6-06.00
-- Spaargarden, Jasmin Upland 7-06.00 NH
-- Wicker, Michelle Trabuco Hill 7-00.00 NH
-- Romo, Nikki Aliso Niguel 7-00.00 NH
-- McColloch, Kalie Ocean View NH
-- Rosales, Samantha San Clemente NH
-- Pryor, Kelsey Ocean View NH
-- Anderson, Elise Marina 7-06.00 NH
-- Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra Huntington B NH
-- Drewry, Leslie Newport Harb 9-00.00 NH
-- Walter, Erin Junipero Serra H 6-00.00 NH
-- Pujals, Bridget Woodbridge 8-00.00 NH
-- Anderson, J Marina 6-00.00 NH
-- Ravitch, Lexi Aliso Niguel 7-06.00 NH
-- Nguyen, Hannah Mission Viej 7-00.00 NH
-- Reagers, Abigail Katella 6-00.00 NH
-- Ireland, Briana Capo Valley 7-06.00 NH
-- Greenhalgh, Hannah Trabuco Hill 7-00.00 NH
-- Larson, Nicole Upland 10-06.00 NH

Women Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Jenika Upland 17-06.50 17-04.00 10
2 Marolt, Kayla Corona Del M 15-00.00 15-10.00 8
3 Hancock, Melissa Newport Harb 15-02.00 15-06.50 6
4 Burnham, Kirby Newport Harb 15-06.00 15-06.00 5
5 Smith, Stephanie Trabuco Hill 14-10.00 15-01.50 4
6 Olsen, Amanda Trabuco Hill 14-10.00 15-01.00 3
7 Yang, Yeon Northwood 15-03.00 15-00.50 2
8 Canning, Krystal Capo Valley 15-00.00 15-00.00 1
9 Greffin, Kelsey Tesoro 14-09.00 14-11.00
10 Higgins, Devyn Mission Viej 13-06.00 14-08.50
11 DiBene, Katie Dana Hills 14-00.00 14-07.50
11 Castaneda, Jullian Canyon-Ana 14-09.00 14-07.50
11 Bercha, Lauren Tesoro 14-10.00 14-07.50
14 Dunigan, Taylor Mission Viej 14-06.00
15 Rempalski, Natalie Corona Del M 15-00.00 14-01.50
16 Marada, Jordan Capo Valley 15-06.00 14-01.00
17 Depolma, Brianne Capo Valley 13-09.50
18 Pons, Kristen Santa Margar 14-00.00 13-07.50
19 Henry, Kayla Canyon-Ana 14-07.00 13-04.00
19 Hilvert, Lea Aliso Niguel 13-03.00 13-04.00
19 Knowland, Amy Woodbridge 13-04.00
22 Young, Paulina Irvine 12-05.00 13-02.00
23 Bryden, Deana Upland 13-11.00 13-01.50
24 Valdez, Berlin Sonora 12-04.00 13-01.00
24 Qi, Diane Northwood 13-01.00
26 Roteliuk, Nicole Santa Margar 13-00.00 13-00.00
27 Kanson, Kendhall Dana Hills 12-08.50
28 Thomas, Sherilyn Huntington B 13-09.00 12-08.00
29 Kovac, Karly Huntington B 13-00.25 12-04.50
30 Cotto, Flor Estancia 13-00.00 12-02.50
31 Mercado, Fergie Laguna Hills 15-00.00 11-10.50
32 Soto, Gaby Tustin 14-00.00 11-08.50
33 Stebbins, Dana Aliso Niguel 13-08.00 11-07.50
34 Armstrong, Alexa Beckman 12-07.00 11-06.50
35 Velasco, Dominica Ocean View 12-06.00 10-00.00
-- Todd, Breanna Woodbridge 15-02.00 ND
-- Abdo, Dina Ocean View 12-00.00 ND
-- Simily, Sierra Foothill 14-07.50 ND
-- Heidenreich, R Marina 16-05.00 ND
-- Fister, Hayley Sonora 12-01.00 ND
-- Stechmann, Sydney Foothill 14-04.00 ND
-- Washington, Canshara Yucca Valley 13-06.00 ND
-- Hogge, J Marina 13-06.00 ND

Women Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yang, Yeon Northwood 33-04.00 33-10.00 10
2 Canning, Krystal Capo Valley 32-00.00 33-07.00 8
3 Dunnigan, Tailor Mission Viej 32-10.50 6

4 Dahl, Carly University-I 31-08.00 31-11.00 5
5 Todd, Breanna Woodbridge 29-06.00 31-07.00 4
6 Olsen, Amanda Trabuco Hill 31-00.00 31-05.50 3
7 Russek, Kara Tustin 15-00.00 31-04.50 2
8 Knowland, Amy Woodbridge 28-05.00 31-00.00 1
9 Rogers, Haley University-I 31-00.00 30-08.00
10 Rempalski, Natalie Corona Del M 30-00.00 30-04.00
10 Higgins, Devyn Mission Viej 27-00.00 30-04.00
12 Smith, Stephanie Trabuco Hill 30-01.50
13 Hilvert, Lea Aliso Niguel 27-00.00 29-11.00
14 Castaneda, Jullian Canyon-Ana 32-08.00 29-05.00
15 Stebbins, Dana Aliso Niguel 28-00.00 29-01.00
16 Henry, Kayla Canyon-Ana 31-09.00 29-00.00
17 Purdy, Whitney Upland 30-00.00 28-09.00
18 Lee, Delaney Dana Hills 27-10.00 28-07.00
19 Kovac, Karly Huntington B 29-11.50 28-02.00
20 Marada, Jordan Capo Valley 33-00.00 28-00.00
21 Angelo, Julia Sonora 28-04.00 27-11.00
22 DellaRusso, Jenna Huntington B 29-11.00 27-02.00
23 Mercado, Fergie Laguna Hills 31-00.00 26-04.00
-- Brown, Savannah Sonora 28-08.00 ND
-- Abdo, Dina Ocean View 26-08.00 ND
-- Young, Paulina Irvine 25-08.00 ND
-- Burnham, Kirby Newport Harb 31-08.00 ND
-- Babtkis, Cassandra Foothill 26-03.50 ND
-- Marolt, Kayla Corona Del M 30-00.00 ND
-- Horiuchi, Alyssa Ocean View 27-04.00 ND
-- Piedmonte, Corrine Beckman 26-08.00 ND
-- Kan, Melissa Northwood 32-06.00 ND
-- Kenson, Kendle Dana Hills 25-06.00 ND
-- Olsen, Ashley Santa Margar 25-08.00 ND
-- Simily, Sierra Foothill 30-06.00 ND
-- Chen, Jennifer Beckman 26-09.00 ND
-- Fitzimons, Melissa Newport Harb 31-00.00 ND
-- Myricks, Brittney Upland 30-00.00 ND

Women Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frers, Brittany Marina 33-06.25 34-04.00 10
2 Tovi, Luiji Upland 34-06.00 33-10.00 8
3 Kondru, Christa Northwood 32-11.00 32-00.00 6
4 Drake, Xel ha Irvine 33-00.00 30-03.00 5
5 Tucker, Morgan El Toro 30-02.50 28-01.00 4
6 McCoullough, Megan Mission Viej 27-03.00 27-05.00 3
7 Good, Megan Huntington B 27-05.00 26-10.00 2
8 Wahbe, Deena Upland 27-10.00 J26-10.00 1
9 Bush, Kaiulani Trabuco Hill 26-03.00 26-05.00
10 Dominguez, Breana Dana Hills 29-05.00 26-00.00
11 LaRue, Allison Tesoro 24-06.00 25-04.00
12 Roberson, Keanna Aliso Niguel 26-00.00 24-10.00
13 Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra Huntington B 24-00.50 24-09.00
14 Torrea, Katie Dana Hills 26-05.00 24-07.00
15 Turton, Tanya Mission Viej 26-08.00 23-08.00
16 Faagata, Kolini Trabuco Hill 27-07.00 23-06.00
17 Birdsell, Caitlin Beckman 23-04.00
18 Alonso, Christina Marina 26-00.00 22-08.00
19 Zeiser, Hannah Corona Del M 20-00.00 21-10.00
20 Bell, Rachel Beckman 21-06.00
21 Joseph, Jessica Santa Margar 21-02.00 21-04.00
22 Welch, Haley Santa Margar 21-01.00 21-01.00
23 iversen, brianne Northwood 20-00.00 20-00.00
24 Duley, Jacqueline Tesoro 19-01.00 18-09.00
25 Kim, Priscilla Capo Valley 20-00.00 18-03.00
26 Rodriguez, Alexandria Capo Valley 20-00.00 15-11.00
27 Salinas, Eliana Estancia 19-00.00 15-08.00
-- Tuipulotu, Ashley Irvine 27-00.00 ND
-- Phillips, Mollie Sonora 22-00.00 ND
-- Winkle, Kyla Corona Del M 25-00.00 ND
-- Fister, Hayley Sonora 25-00.00 ND
-- Hall, Kayli Beckman 18-07.00 ND
-- Arsala, Yasmine Aliso Niguel 25-00.00 ND
-- Aubrey, Jennifer Foothill 24-07.00 ND
-- Morris, Hayley El Toro 28-07.00 ND
-- Stratmann, Manuela Beckman 16-04.00 ND
-- Knight, Katelyn Foothill 24-00.00 ND
-- Messner, Melanie Canyon-Ana 23-08.00 ND

Women Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tovi, Luiji Upland 88-03 102-01 10
2 Tucker, Morgan El Toro 105-00 99-07 8
3 Good, Megan Huntington B 97-06.50 99-04 6
4 Kondru, Christa Northwood 80-00 91-04 5
5 Frers, Brittany Marina 92-00 90-03 4
6 Dominguez, Breana Dana Hills 86-00 87-01 3
7 McCoullough, Megan Mission Viej 89-07 86-01 2
8 Drake, Xel ha Irvine 94-00 83-07 1
9 Torrea, Katie Dana Hills 84-01 77-08
10 Turton, Tanya Mission Viej 75-10 76-06
11 Do, San Irvine 74-02
12 Rodriguez, Alexandria Capo Valley 65-00 72-10
13 Roberson, Keanna Aliso Niguel 75-00 72-03
14 Wahbe, Deena Upland 72-08 71-05
15 Sablan, Jessica Marina 80-00 69-11
16 Birdsell, Caitlin Beckman 77-10 69-00
17 Acosta-Blackburn, Cierra Huntington B 72-03 67-06
18 Bush, Kaiulani Trabuco Hill 70-07 65-10
19 Bell, Rachel Beckman 60-04 64-01
19 Duley, Jacqueline Tesoro 63-07 64-01
21 hill, olivia Northwood 68-00 61-05
22 Zeiser, Hannah Corona Del M 50-00 61-01
23 Faagata, Kolini Trabuco Hill 85-00 60-04
24 Hall, Katelyn Santa Margar 70-00 58-09
24 Joseph, Jessica Santa Margar 60-00 58-09
26 LaRue, Allison Tesoro 63-11 57-07
27 Morris, Hayley El Toro 85-00 57-06
28 Salinas, Eliana Estancia 40-00 37-09
29 Kim, Priscilla Capo Valley 65-00 33-04
-- Phillips, Mollie Sonora 65-00 ND
-- Tuipulotu, Ashley Irvine 93-00 ND
-- Winkle, Kyla Corona Del M 75-00 ND
-- Aubrey, Jennifer Foothill 73-05 ND
-- Fister, Hayley Sonora 70-00 ND
-- Arsala, Yasmine Aliso Niguel 70-00 ND
-- Messner, Melanie Canyon-Ana 78-05 ND
-- Knight, Katelyn Foothill 75-00 ND

Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mitchell, Dwight Colony 11.23 11.22 7 10
2 Tucker, Shawn Laguna Hills 11.20 11.34 7 8
3 Micalef, Jade San Clemente 11.20 11.39 7 6
4 Williams, Dominique Savanna 11.00 11.41 8 5
5 Al-Arnous, IB Canyon-Ana 10.98 11.43 8 4
6 Jackson, Kathan Colony 11.21 11.54 7 3
7 Casey, Nathan Mission Viej 11.02 11.56 8 2
8 Mouleart, Joey Aliso Niguel 11.20 11.57 7 1
9 Adkisson, Christian Laguna Hills 11.20 11.59 7
10 Connell, Andrew Mission Viej 10.91 11.60 8
11 Provencio, Nick San Clemente 11.62 6
12 Messick, Austin Capo Valley 10.81 11.63 8
13 Foley, Kellen Dana Hills 11.10 11.72 8
14 Kuo, Samuel University-I 11.30 11.73 6
15 Theriot, Bucko Newport Harb 11.20 11.74 7
15 pancoast, patrick Northwood 11.65 11.74 4
17 Needles, Joshua Upland 11.24 11.76 6
17 Townsend, Ricky Corona Del M 11.20 11.76 7
19 Brady, Jonathon Capo Valley 11.70 11.81 3
20 Rozean, Chad Trabuco Hill 11.50 11.83 5
21 Baker, Brandon Canyon-Ana 11.09 11.86 8
21 Muwele, Chile Sonora 11.50 11.86 5
23 Baccus, Troy Yucca Valley 11.80 11.87 3
23 Parpana, RJ Santa Margar 11.68 11.87 4
25 Allen, James Tesoro 11.53 11.89 4
26 Tyson, D'Amato Beckman 11.80 11.99 3
27 Suss, Tyler Junipero Serra H 11.59 12.04 4
28 Hanson, Tim Upland 11.28 12.05 6
29 Lehmann, Jeremy Yucca Valley 11.90 12.12 2
29 Palmer, Rob Ocean View 11.50 12.12 5
31 Dalsimer, Dave Dana Hills 11.60 12.13 4
32 Herrick, Brandon Woodbridge 11.50 12.16 5
33 Frias, Will Tustin 12.22 2
34 austin, christian Northwood 12.00 12.23 2
34 Pham-Ada, Alex Marina 11.40 12.23 6
36 Dixon, Kyle Junipero Serra H 12.20 12.29 2
37 Audagnotti, Carlo Santa Margar 11.52 12.36 5
38 McCormack, John Woodbridge 11.70 12.44 3
39 McKeen, Trevor Corona Del M 12.45 6
40 Shimizu, Ryan Tustin 12.53 2
41 Gonzalez, Isaac Tesoro 12.04 12.54 2
42 Barlow, Chris Marina 11.40 12.63 6
43 Craver, Jalen Centennial-C 11.00 12.66 8
44 Pan, Yuan Irvine 11.90 12.67 3
45 Lara, Oscar Estancia 12.10 12.82 2
-- Cedillo, Daniel Ocean View 12.20 NT 1
-- Phan, David Estancia 12.10 NT 1
-- White, C.J. Savanna NT 6
-- Cardoso, David Ocean View 11.60 NT 4
-- Ribaudo, Thomas Foothill 11.90 NT 3
-- Witte, Nick Sage Hill 11.67 NT 4
-- Wightman, Trevor Trabuco Hill 11.60 NT 4
-- Zavala, Steven Sonora 11.90 NT 3
-- Yim, Brian Beckman 11.90 NT 3

Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor, Tubotein Canyon-Ana 22.30 22.60 8 10
2 Harrison, Devin Dana Hills 22.80 22.80 7 8
3 Mitchell, Dwight Colony 23.05 22.89 6 6
4 Al-Arnous, IB Canyon-Ana 22.40 23.03 8 5
5 Ferguson, Stephen Dana Hills 23.10 23.31 6 4
6 Connell, Andrew Mission Viej 22.41 23.36 8 3
7 Baxter, Garret Canyon-Ana 23.49 3 2
8 Jackson, Kathan Colony 23.02 23.52 6 1
9 Sweeney, Chris Capo Valley 22.23 23.65 8
10 Suss, Tyler Junipero Serra H 23.54 23.66 4
11 Ward, Benny Newport Harb 23.20 23.69 6
12 Adkisson, Christian Laguna Hills 23.30 23.70 5
13 Thompson, Adrian Aliso Niguel 22.90 23.80 7
14 Theriot, Bucko Newport Harb 22.80 23.85 7
15 pancoast, patrick Northwood 23.62 23.96 4
16 Kilson, Jonathan Aliso Niguel 24.04 8
17 Hopkins, Ryan Upland 23.33 24.05 5
18 Harris, Darian Upland 22.95 24.12 7
19 Garrett, Adam Woodbridge 22.90 24.13 7
20 Palmer, Rob Ocean View 23.50 24.29 5
21 Allen, James Tesoro 23.91 24.31 4
22 Aguayo, Justin Mission Viej 23.16 24.38 6
23 Patton, Taylor San Clemente 23.50 24.53 5
23 Branum, Dylan Irvine 24.50 24.53 3
25 Rozean, Chad Trabuco Hill 23.30 24.79 5
26 Johnson, Avery Ocean View 23.80 24.83 4
26 Townsend, Ricky Corona Del M 23.00 24.83 6
28 Wilson, Sam Marina 23.70 24.93 4
29 Johnson, Dylan Savanna 23.20 24.98 5
30 Pocock, Kellen Beckman 25.04 2
31 Pennington, Matt Tesoro 24.34 25.08 3
32 Dixon, Kyle Junipero Serra H 25.58 25.51 2
33 Tyson, D'Amato Beckman 25.65 2
34 Pan, Yuan Irvine 24.90 25.69 2
35 Liu, Vincent Northwood 24.87 25.95 2
36 Ruiz, Jonathan Yucca Valley 25.00 26.66 2
37 Workizer, Chris Foothill 26.69 3
38 Sun, Brian Sage Hill 24.90 26.70 2
39 Lara, Oscar Estancia 26.30 27.10 2
-- Payne, Andrew Irvine NT 3
-- Williams, Dominique Savanna 22.50 NT 8
-- Wightman, Trevor Trabuco Hill 23.50 NT 5
-- Shimizu, Ryan Tustin NT 3
-- Garza, Matt Marina 22.60 NT 8
-- Ellis, Braylon Centennial-C 22.80 NT 7
-- Huynh, John Estancia 26.30 NT 1
-- Audagnotti, Carlo Santa Margar 23.69 NT 4
-- Herrick, Brandon Woodbridge 23.80 NT 4
-- Berga, Gus Santa Margar 23.24 NT 5
-- Muwele, Chile Sonora 25.20 NT 1
-- Messick, Austin Capo Valley 22.18 NT 8
-- Provencio, Nick San Clemente 23.10 NT 6
-- Larkin, Robert Yucca Valley 24.00 NT 4
-- Leyton, Travis Corona Del M 23.00 NT 6

Men 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Taylor, Tubotein Canyon-Ana 50.05 49.35 8 10
2 Andraszczyk, Michael Aliso Niguel 49.20 49.88 8 8
3 Sweeney, Chris Capo Valley 50.18 50.06 8 6
4 Berga, Gus Santa Margar 52.06 51.07 6 5
5 Whiston, Alexander University-I 53.70 51.46 5 4
6 Ferguson, Stephen Dana Hills 52.20 51.51 6 3
7 Craver, Jalen Centennial-C 50.70 51.64 8 2
8 Kilson, Jonathan Aliso Niguel 53.10 51.71 6 1
9 Harris, Darian Upland 51.88 51.74 7
10 Garrett, Adam Woodbridge 52.20 51.83 6
11 Schuster, Sean Mission Viej 50.00 52.12 8
12 Palmer, Rob Ocean View 53.80 52.41 5
13 Nixon, Mylan Tesoro 54.00 52.51 4
14 Holdaway, Brett Marina 53.30 52.73 5
15 Cole, Anthony Centennial-C 51.00 52.92 7
16 Callihan, Josh Upland 51.88 53.03 7
17 Scagliotti, Lucas Irvine 52.90 53.08 6
18 Landry, Eli Savanna 53.50 53.23 5
19 Austria, Marc Beckman 54.50 53.31 3
20 Perez, Theo Woodbridge 53.80 53.34 4
21 Chevallier, Michael Capo Valley 51.89 53.49 7
22 Garza, Matt Marina 50.20 53.61 8
23 McInerney, Mike Santa Margar 53.21 53.98 5
24 Wintemute, Lion Sage Hill 54.00 54.02 4
25 Kelley, Daniel Huntington B 54.50 54.21 3
26 Lallier, Chris San Clemente 53.80 54.23 4
27 Hatchett, Robert Centennial-C 49.60 54.51 8
28 Graham, Nick Dana Hills 54.00 54.53 4
29 Ellis, Braylon Centennial-C 51.00 54.63 7
30 Moan, Patrick Huntington B 53.90 54.71 4
31 Escobar, John Laguna Hills 54.77 6
32 Ward, Benny Newport Harb 52.30 54.86 6
33 Parmentier, Max Laguna Beach 54.30 54.98 3
34 DeLeon, Ryan San Clemente 55.00 55.07 3
35 Alexander, Jared Irvine 54.20 55.25 3
36 Leyton, Travis Corona Del M 55.00 55.28 2
37 Ogorek, Robert Corona Del M 56.00 55.48 2
38 Montis, Justin Irvine 54.00 55.88 4
39 Rowe, Keegan Irvine 54.50 55.92 3
40 Pocock, Kellen Beckman 56.60 55.93 2
41 Lee, Travis Foothill 55.20 56.05 2
42 boehle, kevin Northwood 56.00 56.25 2
43 Liu, Vincent Northwood 56.00 56.40 2
44 Hurtado, Daniel Ocean View 55.00 56.75 2
45 Johnson, Dylan Savanna 53.20 56.85 5
46 Waller, Jack Mission Viej 49.61 57.45 8
47 Lamar, Chasen Irvine 54.00 57.52 4
48 Larkin, Robert Yucca Valley 56.66 57.57 1
49 Fredrickson, Jonathan Yucca Valley 59.09 57.72 1
50 Yousufi, Farjad Tustin 1:00.00 1
51 Escobar, Brian Estancia 1:01.30 1:00.38 1
-- Govil, Sagar Junipero Serra H 54.41 NT 3
-- Johnson, Timmothy Centennial-C 52.30 NT 6
-- Martinez, Yash Tustin 59.10 NT 1
-- Lloyd, Brent Foothill 56.00 NT 2
-- Miela, Mickey Trabuco Hill 53.10 NT 5
-- Hahn, Colby Tesoro 52.00 NT 7
-- Kuester, Nathan Sonora 55.00 NT 3
-- Arciga, Michael Estancia 1:00.10 NT 1
-- Theologidy, Alex Trabuco Hill 53.50 NT 5
-- Peterson, Coby Newport Harb 51.80 NT 7
-- Baxter, Garret Canyon-Ana 51.40 NT 7

Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Andraszczyk, Michael Aliso Niguel 1:57.00 1:58.51 10
2 Hartwell, Jake Mission Viej 1:57.00 1:58.81 8
3 Parker, Rusty Dana Hills 1:59.40 1:59.32 6
4 Puncel, Mike Newport Harb 2:01.00 1:59.73 5
5 Valdes, Ryan Dana Hills 1:59.00 2:00.17 4
6 Johnson, Nick Upland 1:58.85 2:01.52 3
7 Olivarrias, Sergio Tustin 2:02.06 2:01.70 2
8 Dingus, John Tesoro 2:03.50 2:02.01 1
9 Dialynas, Thomas Corona Del M 2:05.00 2:02.32
10 Gullotta, Kyle Marina 2:09.00 2:02.35
11 Hitchcock, Murphy Newport Harb 2:02.00 2:02.73
12 Rocha, Isaac Savanna 2:05.00 2:03.42
13 Chang, Emmanual Irvine 2:05.00 2:04.10
14 Phelps, Stephen Santa Margar 2:11.75 2:04.92
15 Antrim, Danny Woodbridge 2:05.20 2:05.38
16 Thompson, Sean Aliso Niguel 2:05.00 2:05.85
17 Wainwright, Matt Junipero Serra H 2:16.00 2:05.93
18 Torres, Anthony Beckman 2:06.07
19 Hurtado, Marcos Ocean View 2:17.00 2:06.17
20 Zavala, Andy Colony 2:10.00 2:06.33
21 Neumann, D.J. San Clemente 2:05.00 2:06.71
22 Telles, Jonathan Santa Margar 1:58.45 2:06.98
23 Saez, Neil Irvine 2:09.00 2:07.13
24 Bautista, Alex Foothill 2:10.00 2:07.36
25 Mier_y_Teran, Eduardo Irvine 2:12.00 2:07.64
26 Chan, Josh Dana Hills 2:02.00 2:08.76
27 Brady, Tyler Upland 1:59.94 2:09.57
28 Ardrey, Michael Huntington B 2:07.00 2:10.60
29 Mejia, Joe Junipero Serra H 2:13.73 2:10.68
30 Grady-Reitan, Nate Tesoro 2:13.60 2:11.01
31 Mena, Gerardo Tustin 2:17.40 2:12.11
32 Senger, Joshua Laguna Hills 2:10.00 2:12.16
33 Finestein, Ryan Canyon-Ana 2:07.10 2:12.33
34 Slagle, Patrick Beckman 2:12.84
35 Slocum, Josh Irvine 2:04.00 2:13.01
36 Hall, Weston Marina 2:10.00 2:13.14
37 Shiba, Jimmy Beckman 2:07.60 2:13.35
38 Kurrle, Chad Irvine 2:15.00 2:13.42
39 Melendez, Brandon Mission Viej 1:59.00 2:13.86
40 ten Bosch, Bryan Woodbridge 2:09.80 2:14.47
41 Fleming, Ethan Junipero Serra H 2:15.00 2:14.77
42 Foreman, Jacob Capo Valley 2:10.00 2:14.99
43 Duong, Vincent Irvine 2:20.00 2:15.13
44 DeLaTorre, Lionel Sonora 2:10.00 2:15.23
45 Benvegnu, Neilen Canyon-Ana 2:18.00 2:15.61
46 McCarthy, Patrick Irvine 2:15.00 2:15.73
47 Winther, Austin Capo Valley 2:10.00 2:15.90
48 Huang, Daniel Irvine 2:19.00 2:15.98
49 Black, Michael Sonora 2:15.00 2:17.92
50 Kim, Sean Corona Del M 2:07.00 2:18.74
51 Moreno, Lane Laguna Hills 2:10.00 2:24.02
-- howard, stefan Northwood 2:08.00 NT
-- Evans, Cody Yucca Valley 2:10.00 NT
-- howard, ian Northwood 2:08.00 NT
-- Hurtado, Daniel Ocean View 2:15.00 NT
-- Strong, Damon Centennial-C 1:59.50 NT
-- Terrasas, Gabe Huntington B 2:10.00 NT
-- Rheingold, Christian Colony 2:15.00 NT

Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cameron, James Mission Viej 4:17.00 4:22.43 10
2 Telles, Jonathan Santa Margar 4:25.60 4:24.74 8
3 Puncel, Mike Newport Harb 4:28.00 4:26.22 6
4 Johnson, Nick Upland 4:26.12 4:27.23 5
5 Olivarrias, Sergio Tustin 4:35.40 4:28.43 4
6 Dialynas, Thomas Corona Del M 4:27.00 4:29.50 3
7 Santana, Lenny Savanna 4:40.00 4:29.61 2
8 Stoner, Matt Laguna Hills 4:32.00 4:30.83 1
9 Torres, Raul Ocean View 4:42.00 4:32.02
10 howard, stefan Northwood 4:40.00 4:32.27
11 Singh, Kamal Huntington B 4:28.00 4:32.53
12 Torres, Ryan Irvine 4:38.50 4:33.66
13 Nelson, Rex Newport Harb 4:30.00 4:35.27
14 Bolliger, Josh Canyon-Ana 4:49.00 4:35.48
15 Stocksdale, Devin Colony 4:40.00 4:35.96
16 Coots, Steven Marina 4:40.00 4:36.06
17 Smith, Chad Huntington B 4:31.00 4:36.12
18 Thompson, Sean Aliso Niguel 4:39.00 4:36.46
19 LaCambra, Anthony Dana Hills 4:36.00 4:36.82
20 Pannasie, Yann Laguna Beach 4:41.00 4:36.87
21 Hogshead, Taylot Dana Hills 4:39.00 4:36.95
21 Alvarez, Tyler Dana Hills 4:28.00 4:36.95
23 Bautista, Alex Foothill 4:41.64 4:37.27
24 De Marco, Richard Corona Del M 4:30.00 4:37.41
25 Bergman, Daniel Capo Valley 4:50.00 4:38.59
26 Guzman, John Upland 4:27.72 4:39.77
27 Neumann, D.J. San Clemente 4:52.00 4:39.81
28 Newton, Tommy Laguna Beach 4:41.00 4:40.87
29 Torrez, Troy Mission Viej 4:40.00 4:42.48
30 Whisnant, Dan Santa Margar 4:41.60 4:45.31
31 Ball, John Canyon-Ana 4:41.00 4:48.25
32 Rose, Connor Sage Hill 4:31.09 4:48.50
33 Arango, Jake Colony 4:57.00 4:48.98
34 Frome, Gavin Tesoro 4:42.60 4:49.09
35 CushingMurray, Nathaniel Foothill 4:43.00 4:49.53
36 Oliver, Robert Marina 4:44.00 4:49.60
37 Kurrle, Chad Irvine 4:55.50 4:50.64
38 Madison, Jordan Ocean View 4:52.00 4:51.28
39 Weston, Alex Capo Valley 4:46.00 4:51.86
40 Chow, Phillip Beckman 5:06.40 4:53.91
41 Shiba, Jimmy Beckman 4:49.80 4:54.08
42 Wozniak, Jordan Woodbridge 4:42.60 4:54.16
43 Sandblom, Derek Aliso Niguel 5:00.00 4:54.56
44 Mejia, Joe Junipero Serra H 5:09.00 4:54.62
45 Fleming, Ethan Junipero Serra H 5:00.00 4:56.55
46 Polito, Rooney Tustin 4:59.00 4:56.65
47 Agoramurthy, Lokesh Oxford Acad. 5:05.00 5:00.00
48 McCarthy, Patrick Irvine 5:00.00 5:01.73
49 Lin, Alex Irvine 5:16.00 5:11.51
50 Harris, Jonathan Oxford Acad. 5:22.00 5:13.25
51 Kagel, Benjamin Laguna Hills 5:00.00 5:14.69
-- Evans, Cody Yucca Valley 5:09.00 NT
-- Berglas, Shane Woodbridge 4:42.50 NT
-- Ekheart, Josh Sonora 5:15.00 NT
-- Vaughn, Bryan La Quinta (W 4:40.00 NT
-- Bartholomew, Ryan Tesoro 4:58.50 NT
-- howard, ian Northwood 4:48.00 NT
-- Eckheart, Jameson Sonora 5:00.00 NT

Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Valdes, Tyler Dana Hills 9:25.00 9:24.11 10
2 Cameron, James Mission Viej 9:30.00 9:24.63 8
3 Dawson, Jake Newport Harb 9:55.00 9:33.75 6
4 Santana, Lenny Savanna 10:15.00 9:44.15 5
5 Torres, Ryan Irvine 10:00.00 9:45.80 4
6 Dean, Josh Dana Hills 10:00.00 9:46.43 3
7 Vessey, Ryan Foothill 9:53.17 9:46.94 2
8 Finnerty, Casey Laguna Beach 9:59.00 9:48.15 1
9 Phillips, Zak Dana Hills 9:33.00 9:53.26
10 Stocksdale, Devin Colony 10:00.00 9:53.83
11 Taylor, Michael Newport Harb 10:00.50 9:55.29
12 McElroy, Sean Sage Hill 10:04.00 9:56.25
13 Berglas, Shane Woodbridge 10:25.20 9:57.17
14 Hoffmeister, Blake Laguna Beach 9:59.00 9:57.46
15 Ayala, Jorge Capo Valley 9:50.00 9:59.43
16 Martinez, Robert Upland 9:45.32 10:01.36
17 Bryant, Jack Canyon-Ana 10:12.00 10:01.90
18 Guzman, John Upland 9:38.21 10:04.93
19 Hall, Bobby Foothill 10:22.58 10:08.87
20 Joseph, Matthew Aliso Niguel 10:33.00 10:15.15
21 Frome, Gavin Tesoro 10:25.40 10:20.60
22 Jaich, Alex Corona Del M 10:45.00 10:21.42
23 Dufficy, Ian Santa Margar 10:38.89 10:22.99
24 Chandler, Sami Sonora 10:55.00 10:23.10
25 Beck, Chris Capo Valley 10:20.00 10:23.60
26 Flores, Mario San Clemente 10:45.00 10:24.82
27 Trombley, Brent Mission Viej 10:30.00 10:25.93
28 Whisnant, Dan Santa Margar 10:32.14 10:26.77
29 Lynn, Alex Aliso Niguel 10:47.00 10:34.22
30 Mook, Mitchell Laguna Hills 10:50.00 10:34.67
31 Shiba, Jimmy Beckman 10:36.39
32 Clarke, Niles San Clemente 10:42.00 10:36.40
33 Lowande, Kenny Laguna Hills 10:40.00 10:37.03
34 Wozniak, Jordan Woodbridge 10:32.50 10:38.41
35 Moses, Mike Marina 10:33.00 10:39.18
36 Santana, Robby Sonora 10:40.00 10:39.69
37 Valdes, Richard Corona Del M 10:30.00 10:42.18
38 Jackson, Connor Tesoro 10:41.30 10:47.75
39 Polito, Rooney Tustin 11:10.00 10:49.48
40 Rajabi, Alex Canyon-Ana 10:28.00 10:51.61
41 Jang, Steve Beckman 10:51.97
42 Cantero, Andy Tustin 11:20.00 11:37.98
-- Torres, Raul Ocean View 9:55.00 NT
-- Madison, Jordan Ocean View 10:35.00 NT
-- Singh, Kamal Huntington B 9:50.00 NT
-- Chow, Phillip Beckman NT
-- Smith, Chad Huntington B 10:19.00 NT
-- Argumento, Oscar Colony 10:40.00 NT
-- Ryan, Daniel University-I 10:00.00 NT
-- Vaughn, Bryan La Quinta (W 10:16.00 NT

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pedrogo, Devalle Mission Viej 14.31 14.80 6 10
2 Wyatt, Elon Colony 15.59 15.24 6 8
3 Sesay, Muzae Canyon-Ana 15.10 15.34 6 6
4 Martin, Jimmy Santa Margar 15.92 15.72 5 5
5 Starkey, Greg San Clemente 15.60 15.78 6 4
6 Eaton, Sheldon Laguna Beach 15.80 15.79 5 3
7 Spencer, Sam San Clemente 15.60 15.87 6 2
8 Frank, Jordan Dana Hills 15.62 15.97 6 1
9 Smith, Darren Sonora 16.80 15.98 3
10 LaRocca, Mike Dana Hills 15.70 16.00 5
11 Chong, Kenny Mission Viej 16.10 4
12 Luu, Ronald Beckman 16.50 16.12 3
12 Lindley, Josh Aliso Niguel 16.60 16.12 3
14 Bissonnette, Mat Newport Harb 15.70 16.22 5
15 Thompson, Brad Marina 16.22 16.31 4
16 Prevatil, Brent Santa Margar 16.58 16.33 3
17 hall, christian Northwood 16.38 16.61 4
18 Tang, Brian Canyon-Ana 16.10 16.79 4
19 Gillett, Matt Aliso Niguel 16.80 16.95 3
20 Schoettger, Chris Tesoro 15.90 16.96 5
21 Kalagian, Doug Capo Valley 16.20 17.00 4
22 Haag, Mitchell Upland 15.99 17.02 5
23 Hogan, Danny Marina 16.21 17.13 4
24 Muniz, Scott Woodbridge 17.10 17.14 2
25 Gan, Frank Oxford Acad. 15.90 17.20 5
26 Fok, Thomas University-I 18.40 17.25 1
27 Gorwin, Brent Yucca Valley 16.84 17.78 3
28 Austin, Jacob Irvine 18.00 17.84 1
28 Edwards, Kevin Ocean View 17.30 17.84 2
30 Miao, Eugene Beckman 18.20 18.01 1
31 Jaw, Charles University-I 18.10 18.02 1
32 Jubran, Cory Oxford Acad. 16.50 18.03 4
33 Butler, Javeon Yucca Valley 17.10 18.24 2
34 Swigert, Alex Corona Del M 15.00 18.33 6
35 Bailey, Stewart Upland 18.62 3
36 Hwang, Stephan Capo Valley 16.20 19.22 4
37 Hicks, Andrew Corona Del M 15.50 20.02 6
38 Katayama, Aaron Sonora 18.10 20.17 1
39 Saldana, Richard Estancia 21.20 20.37 1
40 Wagstaff, David Laguna Hills 19.00 20.50 1
41 Thomas, Marc Savanna 17.00 23.11 2
-- Hohng, Peter Ocean View 17.80 NT 2
-- Rodriquez, Eric Northwood 15.88 NT 5
-- Gross, Conner Foothill 17.80 NT 2
-- Stroud, Justin Sage Hill 17.40 NT 2
-- Sun, Brian Sage Hill 16.80 NT 3
-- Brooks, ZJ Tesoro 21.60 NT 1
-- Chou, Aaron Irvine 18.00 NT 2

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Martin, Jimmy Santa Margar 40.75 39.95 8 10
2 Starkey, Greg San Clemente 41.50 40.45 7 7
2 Fischetti, Mikey Dana Hills 40.08 40.45 8 7
4 Thompson, Brad Marina 40.31 40.56 8 5
5 Craver, Jalen Centennial-C 39.60 40.81 8 4
6 Nixon, Mylan Tesoro 43.29 41.16 5 3
7 LaRocca, Mike Dana Hills 41.90 41.20 7 2
8 Eaton, Sheldon Laguna Beach 41.00 41.23 7 1
9 Gillett, Matt Aliso Niguel 42.80 41.57 6
10 Sesay, Muzae Canyon-Ana 41.40 41.58 7
11 Frqank, Jordan Dana Hills 42.00 41.61 7
12 Payne, Andrew Irvine 43.50 41.64 4
13 Schuster, Sean Mission Viej 39.62 41.90 8
14 Spencer, Sam San Clemente 42.60 41.98 6
15 Prevatil, Brent Santa Margar 43.11 42.23 5
16 Luu, Ronald Beckman 44.10 42.30 4
17 Tang, Brian Canyon-Ana 41.00 42.47 8
18 Chong, Kenny Mission Viej 40.12 43.07 8
19 Haag, Mitchell Upland 42.00 43.12 7
20 Kalagian, Doug Capo Valley 43.50 43.25 5
21 Smith, Darren Sonora 45.00 43.36 2
22 Muniz, Scott Woodbridge 43.80 43.42 4
23 Burden, Dennis Yucca Valley 44.83 43.59 3
24 Pannasie, Yann Laguna Beach 44.00 43.76 4
25 Kokinakes, Andrew Aliso Niguel 42.50 44.03 6
26 Swigert, Alex Corona Del M 42.00 44.23 7
27 Bersudsky, Eugene University-I 44.43 44.28 3
28 Fok, Thomas University-I 44.80 44.56 3
29 Stillgess, John Irvine 44.00 44.72 4
30 Edwards, Kevin Ocean View 43.20 44.99 5
31 Watanabe, Eric Beckman 45.57 2
32 Miela, Mickey Trabuco Hill 42.60 45.58 6
33 Rivera, B Marina 42.70 45.61 6
34 Austin, Jacob Irvine 45.00 45.69 2
35 Hwang, Stephan Capo Valley 43.20 45.71 5
36 Jubran, Cory Oxford Acad. 44.20 46.01 3
37 Thomas, Marc Savanna 44.88 46.18 3
38 Gan, Frank Oxford Acad. 44.80 46.68 3
39 Luong, Tom Beckman 47.90 47.03 1
40 Lopez, Sean Yucca Valley 47.00 47.76 2
41 Bissonnette, Mat Newport Harb 43.01 47.78 6
42 Saldana, Richard Estancia 49.00 47.95 1
43 Hicks, Andrew Corona Del M 43.00 48.72 6
44 Fontana, Anthony Beckman 48.89 1
45 Hopkns, Richard Upland 45.02 49.81 2
46 Katayama, Aaron Sonora 51.00 51.51 1
-- Chou, Aaron Irvine 43.50 NT 5
-- Hohng, Peter Ocean View 43.80 NT 4
-- Ditzler, Max Tesoro 45.91 NT 2
-- Mohseni, Sam Laguna Hills 44.50 NT 3
-- Wagstaff, David Laguna Hills 47.00 NT 2
-- De Los Santos, Hector Woodbridge 43.50 NT 5
-- Wainwright, Matt Junipero Serra H 48.44 NT 1
-- hall, christian Northwood 44.03 NT 4
-- Gross, Conner Foothill 43.29 NT 5
-- Santos, Gabe Newport Harb 44.30 NT 3
-- Stroud, Justin Sage Hill 46.30 NT 2
-- Wightman, Trevor Trabuco Hill 39.70 NT 8
-- Wyatt, Elon Colony 41.95 NT 7
-- Vucinic, Kevin Huntington B 43.90 NT 4

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Savanna 'A' 44.00 43.42 3 10
2 Dana Hills 'A' 44.20 43.46 3 8
3 Mission Viejo 'A' 42.81 43.66 4 6
4 Canyon-Ana 'A' 43.71 43.94 4 5
5 Capo Valley 'A' 43.50 44.31 4 4
6 Upland 'A' 43.50 44.73 4 3
7 Santa Margarit 'A' 44.52 44.82 2 2
8 Marina 'A' 43.60 44.90 4 1
9 Centennial-Com 'A' 42.80 45.71 4
10 Corona Del Mar 'A' 44.00 45.79 3
11 Huntington Bch 'A' 45.90 45.87 2
12 Northwood 'A' 44.32 46.11 3
13 Tesoro 'A' 45.66 47.05 2
14 Trabuco Hills 'A' 44.80 47.09 2
15 Estancia 'A' 47.20 50.63 1
-- Sage Hill 'A' 46.00 NT 1
-- Laguna Hills 'A' 46.50 NT 1
-- Yucca Valley 'A' 45.00 NT 2
-- Woodbridge 'A' 45.41 NT 2
-- Junipero Serra High School 'A' 46.85 NT 1
-- Ocean View 'A' 43.90 NT 3
-- Newport Harbor 'A' 45.40 NT 2
-- Beckman 'A' NT 1
-- San Clemente 'A' 43.00 NT 4
-- Foothill 'A' 51.56 NT 1
-- Aliso Niguel HS Boys T&F 'A' 44.10 NT 3
-- Colony 'A' 43.90 DQ 3

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Santa Margarit 'A' 3:25.05 3:24.84 4 10
2 Dana Hills 'A' 3:28.00 3:25.57 4 8
3 Aliso Niguel HS Boys T&F 'A' 3:30.00 3:28.81 3 6
4 Canyon-Ana 'A' 3:28.40 3:29.60 3 5
5 Marina 'A' 3:28.00 3:30.76 3 4
6 Huntington Bch 'A' 3:25.00 3:31.04 4 3
7 Centennial-Com 'A' 3:17.00 3:32.35 4 2
8 Tesoro 'A' 3:34.00 3:32.99 3 1
9 Upland 'A' 3:26.55 3:34.63 4
10 Woodbridge 'A' 3:35.01 3:36.75 3
11 Irvine 'A' 3:36.00 3:40.97 3
12 Newport Harbor 'A' 3:33.00 3:42.25 3
13 Beckman 'A' 3:48.28 3
-- Sage Hill 'A' 3:40.00 NT 2
-- Northwood 'A' 3:47.00 NT 2
-- Junipero Serra High School 'A' 3:55.15 NT 1
-- Sonora 'A' 3:40.00 NT 2
-- Foothill 'A' 3:45.00 NT 2
-- Estancia 'A' 3:52.00 NT 1
-- Mission Viejo 'A' 3:20.00 NT 4
-- La Quinta (W) 'A' 18:20.00 NT 1
-- Capo Valley 'A' 3:33.00 NT 1
-- Trabuco Hills 'A' 3:32.80 NT 1
-- Yucca Valley 'A' 3:45.00 NT 2
-- Corona Del Mar 'A' 3:25.00 NT 4

Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Steed, Harrison Junipero Serra H 6-09.00 6-10.00 10
2 LaRocca, Mike Dana Hills 6-06.00 6-08.00 8
3 Hanlin, David Mission Viej 6-02.00 5
3 Arambulo, Ryan Beckman 6-02.00 6-02.00 5
3 Bolus, Blaine Corona Del M 6-02.00 6-02.00 5
6 Grandbouche, Colton Canyon-Ana 6-02.00 6-00.00 2.5
6 fu, victor Northwood 5-06.00 6-00.00 2.5
8 Tramposh, Philip Woodbridge 6-00.00 5-10.00 0.5
8 Tappmeyer, Cash Mission Viej 6-04.00 5-10.00 0.5
10 Gough, Andrew Trabuco Hill 5-06.00 5-08.00
10 Skillern, D'Eric Capo Valley 5-10.00 5-08.00
10 Rosenbaum, Jacob Foothill 5-06.00 5-08.00
10 Berube, Ryan Aliso Niguel 5-10.00 5-08.00
14 Haag, Mitchell Upland 6-00.00 5-06.00
14 Parpana, RJ Santa Margar 5-06.00 5-06.00
14 Martinez, Robert Upland 5-06.00
17 Park, Keenan Beckman 5-04.00 5-04.00
17 Miller, Ryan Trabuco Hill 5-06.00 5-04.00
17 Marec, Ricky Aliso Niguel 5-08.00 5-04.00
17 Arruda, Austin Dana Hills 5-10.00 5-04.00
17 Shriver, Brian Capo Valley 5-04.00
22 Fredrickson, Jonathan Yucca Valley 5-04.00 5-00.00
-- Cedillo, Daniel Ocean View 5-06.00 NH
-- Rueland, Warren Mission Viej 6-02.00 NH
-- Young, Jay Irvine 5-10.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Chris Capo Valley NH
-- austin, christian Northwood 5-04.00 NH
-- Johnson, Avery Ocean View 6-02.00 NH
-- Donati, Michael Marina 5-08.00 NH
-- Feng, Anthony Upland 5-10.00 NH
-- Maraj, Vijay Yucca Valley 6-04.00 NH
-- McClendon, Anthony Colony 6-06.00 NH
-- Kuester, Nathan Sonora 5-08.00 NH
-- Aguero, Peter Santa Margar 5-08.00 NH

Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Simms, Eric Servite 14-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Masterson, Nick Servite 14-00.00 13-06.00 8
3 Jennings, Nick San Clemente 12-06.00 J13-06.00 6
4 Arbanas, Danny Colony 13-00.00 13-00.00 5
5 Bailey, Stewart Upland 13-07.00 J13-00.00 4
6 Roach, Leon Marina 14-00.00 J13-00.00 3
7 McCormick, Matt Dana Hills 13-06.00 12-06.00 1.5
7 Donati, Michael Marina 13-00.00 12-06.00 1.5
9 Petersen, Bradley Katella 11-00.00 12-00.00
9 Calkins, Alex Capo Valley 11-06.00 12-00.00
9 Savage, Cameron Upland 12-00.00 12-00.00
9 Taylor, Daniel Aliso Niguel 12-00.00 12-00.00
9 Haas, Aaron Foothill 12-06.00 12-00.00
14 Maney, Jason Santa Margar 12-06.00 11-06.00
15 Paulson, Avery Newport Harb 13-02.00 11-00.00
15 Khrongold, Jeremy Mission Viej 13-00.00 11-00.00
17 Ashcha, Kareem Mission Viej 10-06.00
17 Stradwick, Alex Newport Harb 10-06.00
17 Johnson, Eric Laguna Hills 12-00.00 10-06.00
20 Jarnagin, Jordan Colony 10-06.00 10-00.00
20 Martinez, Gabriel Katella 10-00.00 10-00.00
-- Burg, Anthony Capo Valley NH
-- Washington, Blake San Clemente 12-00.00 NH
-- Lam, Richard Ocean View 10-06.00 NH
-- Faulkner, Colin Woodbridge 11-00.00 NH
-- Browning, Allen Dana Hills 13-09.00 NH
-- Moore, Bryce Trabuco Hill 11-00.00 NH
-- Lim, Albert Aliso Niguel 12-00.00 NH
-- Kasperowicz, Neil Woodbridge 11-00.00 NH
-- tran, andrew Northwood 9-00.00 NH
-- Prendiville, Dan Junipero Serra H 12-06.00 NH

Men Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Dominique Savanna 21-00.00 22-05.00 10
2 Harrison, Devin Dana Hills 20-05.00 21-09.50 8
3 olora, bamidele Northwood 21-10.00 21-05.00 6
4 Prevatil, Brent Santa Margar 18-08.00 21-04.00 5
5 Rormer, Kaller Huntington B 21-01.50 4
6 Bolus, Blaine Corona Del M 21-07.00 21-01.00 3
7 Gonzalez, Daniel Tustin 20-07.00 20-10.50 2
8 Hulett, Matt Upland 19-00.00 20-02.50 1
9 Foley, Kellen Dana Hills 20-09.00 20-01.00
10 Tucker, Shawn Laguna Hills 19-00.00 19-11.50
11 Arambulo, Ryan Beckman 19-06.00 19-08.00
12 Schriver, Brian Capo Valley 20-02.00 19-07.50
12 Betonte, Joel Newport Harb 19-10.00 19-07.50
14 Camia, Chuck Trabuco Hill 20-03.00 19-07.00
14 Pham-Ada, Alex Marina 20-00.50 19-07.00
16 Morris, Brandon Mission Viej 20-00.00 19-06.50
17 Pedrogo, Devalle Mission Viej 20-00.00 19-06.00
18 Jordan, Avery Savanna 18-06.00 19-03.50
19 Mouleart, Joey Aliso Niguel 20-01.00 19-02.50
19 Branum, Dylan Irvine 19-00.00 19-02.50
21 Arambula, Nathan Capo Valley 19-08.00 19-02.00
22 Hahn, Colby Tesoro 20-01.00 19-00.00
23 Tenney, Brandon Trabuco Hill 21-03.00 18-11.00
24 Baxter, Garret Canyon-Ana 20-02.00 18-10.00
25 Wallach, Troy Aliso Niguel 18-09.50
26 Tramposh, Philip Woodbridge 19-10.00 18-06.50
27 Carter, James Upland 18-05.50
28 Lopez, Sean Yucca Valley 19-03.00 18-05.00
29 Sun, Brian Sage Hill 18-00.00 18-00.50
30 Barlow, Chris Marina 19-07.00 18-00.00
31 Suite, Dylan Irvine 19-00.00 17-08.50
32 Muniz, Scott Woodbridge 19-05.00 17-05.00
33 Agellon, Matt Corona Del M 17-01.00
33 Ditzler, Max Tesoro 19-05.00 17-01.00
35 Burton, Phillip Sonora 16-05.00
36 Cedillo, Daniel Ocean View 17-08.00 15-01.00
37 Aguero, Peter Santa Margar 19-08.00 14-04.00
-- Whitaker, Kevin Estancia 16-05.00 ND
-- Ludwig, Reece Laguna Hills 19-00.00 ND
-- Abdo, Nadeem Ocean View 18-03.00 ND
-- Willis, Brandon Yucca Valley 19-00.00 ND
-- Ibrahim, Mureed Irvine 17-10.00 ND
-- Gross, Conner Foothill 18-09.50 ND
-- Cross, Tyler San Clemente 18-00.00 ND
-- Kuester, Nathan Sonora 17-06.00 ND
-- Coscino, Blake Dana Hills 14-01.00 ND
-- Kelly, Jordan Dana Hills 12-06.00 ND
-- Coe, Jeremy San Clemente 20-00.00 ND
-- Rosenbaum, Jacob Foothill 18-10.50 ND
-- Rodriquez, Eric Northwood 19-08.00 ND
-- Townsend, Ricky Corona Del M 20-00.00 ND
-- Leach, Chris Beckman 18-00.00 ND
-- Phan, David Estancia 17-00.00 ND

Men Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coe, Jeremy San Clemente 43-03.00 44-02.00 10
2 Bolus, Blaine Corona Del M 45-07.00 J44-02.00 8
3 Singleton, Jordan Dana Hills 43-01.00 43-03.00 6
4 Hulett, Matt Upland 40-00.00 43-01.50 5
5 Thompson, Adrian Aliso Niguel 40-00.00 42-02.00 4
6 Frank, Jordan Dana Hills 43-08.00 41-11.00 3
7 Prevatil, Brent Santa Margar 36-06.00 41-06.00 2
8 Arambulo, Ryan Beckman 41-04.00 1
9 olora, bamidele Northwood 42-06.00 40-09.00
10 Gorwin, Brent Yucca Valley 41-01.00 40-08.50
11 Muniz, Scott Woodbridge 40-03.00 40-06.50
12 Savolski, Casey Mission Viej 40-06.00
13 Gillett, Matt Aliso Niguel 41-00.00 40-05.50
14 Jordan, Avery Savanna 40-00.00 39-11.00
15 Dempster, Jonathon Trabuco Hill 41-06.00 39-07.00
16 Schriver, Brian Capo Valley 40-10.00 39-04.00
17 Arambula, Nathan Capo Valley 39-08.00 39-03.00
18 Tenney, Andrew Trabuco Hill 40-03.00 39-01.50
19 Tramposh, Philip Woodbridge 40-02.00 38-11.50
20 Betonte, Joel Newport Harb 39-08.00 38-06.00
20 Gonzalez, Daniel Tustin 42-10.00 38-06.00
22 Smith, Darren Sonora 37-06.00
23 raymundo, kenneth Northwood 38-00.00 37-05.00
24 Agellon, Matt Corona Del M 35-04.00
25 Burton, Phillip Sonora 34-08.00
26 Gobert, Jarred Canyon-Ana 38-01.00 34-00.00
27 Carter, James Upland 32-03.50
-- Schoettger, Chris Tesoro 37-05.00 ND
-- Rosenbaum, Jacob Foothill 37-08.50 ND
-- Ibrahim, Mureed Irvine 35-05.00 ND
-- Short, Daniel Ocean View 37-05.00 ND
-- Abdo, Nadeem Ocean View 36-00.00 ND
-- Casey, Nathan Mission Viej 43-00.00 ND
-- Butler, Javeon Yucca Valley 41-05.00 ND
-- Costello, Michael Irvine 37-00.00 ND
-- Cook, Omar University-I 39-06.00 ND
-- Barlow, Chris Marina 40-01.00 ND
-- Ballard, Griffin University-I 40-01.00 ND
-- Baxter, Garret Canyon-Ana 41-06.00 ND
-- Leyton, Travis Corona Del M 39-00.00 ND
-- Leach, Chris Beckman ND
-- Phan, David Estancia 32-02.00 ND
-- Pham-Ada, Alex Marina 37-06.00 ND
-- Gross, Conner Foothill 39-11.00 ND
-- Cross, Tyler San Clemente 40-00.00 ND
-- Lara, Oscar Estancia 32-02.00 ND

Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Baca, Jeff Mission Viej 53-11.00 55-06.50 10
2 Godinez, Guillermo Upland 54-00.00 53-01.75 8
3 Ludwig, Reece Laguna Hills 45-00.00 51-04.50 6
4 Whiteside, Cecil Newport Harb 50-00.00 50-03.00 5
5 Nelson, Rich El Toro 47-07.00 49-10.50 4
6 Zupancic, Mike Trabuco Hill 54-03.00 49-08.00 3
7 Cioni, Shane Upland 50-00.00 49-04.25 2
8 Kula, Brandon Newport Harb 50-00.00 48-05.00 0.5
8 mccurry, caleb Northwood 47-06.00 48-05.00 0.5
10 Seymour, Chad Aliso Niguel 44-05.00 46-11.75
11 Bolton, Scott Tesoro 46-09.00 46-11.25
12 Shaheen, A.B. Mission Viej 47-00.00 46-10.00
13 Johnson, Jake Trabuco Hill 46-01.00
14 Tommarello, Nick Laguna Hills 42-00.00 45-04.00
15 Angulo, Derek Aliso Niguel 42-11.00 44-02.00
16 Fenton, Rick Beckman 38-05.00 43-01.25
17 Bauntz, Dylan Colony 45-00.00 42-08.75
18 Richter, Eric Capo Valley 42-07.50
19 Leahy, Joseph Dana Hills 44-00.00 41-07.00
20 Clark, Tyler Tesoro 41-08.00 41-04.25
21 Slater, David Santa Margar 45-06.00 40-06.25
22 Madden, Connor Yucca Valley 41-00.00 40-05.50
23 Barlow, Bryan Woodbridge 38-05.00 40-04.50
24 Gates, Cody Sage Hill 40-00.00 40-03.00
25 Alhawasli, Anas Beckman 40-01.75
26 Pham, Calvin Canyon-Ana 39-11.00 40-01.50
27 Galli, David Marina 41-00.00 39-06.00
28 Tucker, Shane El Toro 49-11.00 39-03.00
29 Asrar, Hasan Irvine 38-00.00 39-01.50
30 Jordan, Roman Colony 43-00.00 37-10.50
31 Beilby, Blake Dana Hills 41-06.00 37-09.75
32 Samarin, Jason Sonora 37-00.00 37-09.00
33 Dole, Elliot Irvine 38-00.00 36-11.75
34 constantin, kevin Northwood 44-00.00 36-08.00
35 Noriega, Ryan Ocean View 31-00.00 36-06.50
36 Burton, Phillip Sonora 35-00.00 36-02.00
37 Codde, Kevin Irvine 38-00.00 35-11.75
38 Rude, Evan Woodbridge 35-04.00 35-10.25
39 Espinsoza, Vincent Estancia 35-00.00 35-09.50
40 Gonzalez, Alex Capo Valley 35-02.00
-- Beck, John Estancia 35-00.00 ND
-- Qureshi, Nabeel Ocean View 27-09.00 ND
-- Erickson, Anthony Yucca Valley 42-04.00 ND
-- Loperfido, Chad Marina 41-00.00 ND
-- Murphy, Kevin San Clemente 48-08.00 ND
-- McKennon, James Corona Del M 40-00.00 ND

Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Talbott, Nathan Newport Harb 155-00 164-06 10
2 Zupancic, Mike Trabuco Hill 155-00 161-02 8
3 Bolton, Scott Tesoro 151-04 158-05 6
4 Tucker, Shane El Toro 154-01 153-09 5
5 Birdsell, Brendon Beckman 142-10 153-06 4
6 Lealuga, Max El Toro 143-03 152-08 3
7 Fenton, Rick Beckman 144-10 147-09 2
8 mccurry, caleb Northwood 146-00 144-08 1
9 Cioni, Shane Upland 140-00 143-07
10 Whiteside, Cecil Newport Harb 155-00 142-03
11 Seymour, Chad Aliso Niguel 135-00 139-02
12 Mohamed, Mohamed Irvine 139-00 137-07
13 Godinez, Guillermo Upland 148-00 132-07
14 Bogseth, Chris Dana Hills 124-00 126-03
15 Shaheen, A.B. Mission Viej 138-07 125-06
16 Cunningham, Tyler San Clemente 125-00
17 Samarin, Jason Sonora 124-00 121-01
18 Codd, Kevin Irvine 120-02
19 Vehige, Scott Aliso Niguel 110-00 118-02
20 Broussard, Kevin San Clemente 117-10
21 Madden, Connor Yucca Valley 115-00 117-06
22 Schlax, Ryan Dana Hills 119-02 117-00
23 Gates, Cody Sage Hill 128-08 116-11
24 Hasan, Asrar Irvine 115-11
25 Grey, Derrick Irvine 112-00 114-09
26 Dole, Elliot Irvine 109-00 113-00
27 Erickson, Anthony Yucca Valley 125-10 112-04
28 Roman, Jordan Colony 110-05
29 Pham, Calvin Canyon-Ana 105-11 108-00
30 Rocha, JD Santa Margar 126-09 107-09
31 Green, Tyler Capo Valley 115-00 101-11
32 Cabral, Josh Tesoro 111-08 101-05
33 Barlow, Bryan Woodbridge 110-03 99-03
34 constantin, kevin Northwood 146-00 98-10
35 Rude, Evan Woodbridge 101-05 98-02
36 Espinsoza, Vincent Estancia 95-00 96-06
37 Galli, David Marina 110-00 95-08
38 Carlson, David Capo Valley 94-05
39 Burton, Phillip Sonora 108-00 91-11
40 Layertu, D Laguna Hills 89-05
-- Beck, John Estancia 95-00 ND
-- Johnson, Jake Trabuco Hill ND
-- Baca, Jeff Mission Viej 120-00 ND
-- Asrar, Hasan Irvine 112-00 ND
-- Jordan, Roman Colony 121-00 ND
-- Codde, Kevin Irvine 120-00 ND
-- McKennon, James Corona Del M 110-00 ND
-- Loperfido, Chad Marina 111-00 ND
-- Magdaleno, Ruben Ocean View 93-08 ND
-- Noriega, Ryan Ocean View 90-00 ND
-- Gordon, Sean Laguna Hills 115-00 ND
-- Murphy, Kevin San Clemente 135-00 ND

Men 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Justin Upland 11.24 11.39 6 10
2 Wilkins, Sterling Beckman 12.00 11.40 4 8
3 Kessman, Dallas Mission Viej 11.10 11.57 6 6
4 Drayer, Josh Sonora 12.00 11.62 4 5
5 Multari, Andy Sage Hill 12.00 11.70 4 4
6 Espinosa, David San Clemente 11.70 11.79 6 3
7 Gillard, Raymond San Clemente 12.00 11.80 4 2
8 Micalef, Jordan Junipero Serra H 12.01 11.84 4 1
9 Young, Sean Irvine 12.00 11.88 4
10 Olech, Thomas Trabuco Hill 12.20 12.01 3
11 Robinson, Derek Colony 11.50 12.10 6
12 Slye, Dalton Capo Valley 11.80 12.14 5
13 Haddad, Shane Capo Valley 11.80 12.21 5
14 Parent, Olef Trabuco Hill 12.10 12.27 3
15 Dongon, John Tustin 12.10 12.35 3
16 Higa, Bryant Sonora 11.90 12.38 5
17 Connell, Michael Mission Viej 12.42 6
18 Tandy, Dereck Junipero Serra H 12.41 12.45 2
19 Olsen, Nathaniel Dana Hills 11.80 12.51 5
19 Rodriguez, Santiago Foothill 12.40 12.51 3
21 Koenemann, Austin Woodbridge 12.20 12.56 3
21 Condino, Jeff Corona Del M 12.56 1
21 Goodson, Chris Canyon-Ana 12.00 12.56 4
24 Salinas, Rudy Beckman 12.40 12.62 2
25 DelaTorre, George Estancia 12.10 12.66 4
26 Jimenez, Ronnie Yucca Valley 12.40 12.67 2
27 Mohr, Jack Laguna Hills 12.60 12.70 1
28 lindsay, marc Northwood 12.45 12.75 2
28 Jelinek, Robert Canyon-Ana 12.10 12.75 3
28 Weinheimer, A Marina 11.90 12.75 5
31 Olivas, Gianni Upland 12.80 5
32 Moore, Carven Dana Hills 12.83 5
33 Lopez, Eddie Estancia 12.50 12.88 2
34 Brown, Leo Newport Harb 11.80 12.94 6
35 Cravens, Jonathan Laguna Hills 12.60 12.96 1
36 Massingale, A Marina 11.90 12.99 5
37 Akers, Jake Foothill 13.08 6
38 collier, ryan Northwood 13.11 2
39 Ziak, Tyler Tesoro 13.19 13.32 1
40 Nama, Nick Tesoro 13.13 13.37 1
-- Perez, Taylor Woodbridge 23.30 NT 1
-- Landino, Jeff Corona Del M NT 2
-- Robinson, Anthony Aliso Niguel 12.30 NT 3
-- Bent, Will Aliso Niguel 12.20 NT 3
-- Lipman, Kevin Sage Hill 11.50 NT 6

Men 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Justin Upland 22.95 23.54 7 10
2 Kessman, Dallas Mission Viej 24.20 23.71 6 8
3 Espinosa, David San Clemente 24.60 24.39 5 6
4 Berry-Smith, Jonathan Oxford Acad. 24.50 24.47 6 5
5 Young, Sean Irvine 24.50 24.54 6 3.5
5 Micalef, Jordan Junipero Serra H 24.23 24.54 6 3.5
7 Schaffer, Kevin Sage Hill 25.40 24.57 3 2
8 Parent, Olef Trabuco Hill 24.77 4 0.5
8 Washington, Donovan Savanna 24.00 24.77 7 0.5
10 Callahan, Michael Woodbridge 24.20 24.82 6
11 Haddad, Shane Capo Valley 23.40 24.89 7
12 Scott, Kenneth Colony 23.80 24.93 7
12 Robinson, Derek Colony 24.10 24.93 6
14 Michinock, Charles Junipero Serra H 24.85 24.94 5
15 Gelok, Richard Trabuco Hill 25.30 24.96 3
16 Alvarez, Alex San Clemente 24.90 25.19 5
17 Lontayao, Shylo Woodbridge 25.20 4
18 Ordonez, Michael Canyon-Ana 25.33 4
19 Wilkins, Sterling Beckman 25.42 1
20 Dongon, John Tustin 25.80 25.45 2
21 Belling, Matt Corona Del M 25.49 1
22 Weinheimer, A Marina 24.60 25.51 5
23 Rodriguez, Santiago Foothill 25.10 25.56 4
24 Tandy, Dereck Junipero Serra H 25.42 25.69 3
25 Drayer, Josh Sonora 25.10 25.77 4
26 Multari, Andy Sage Hill 25.20 25.81 4
27 Jimenez, Ronnie Yucca Valley 25.00 25.84 4
28 Goodson, Chris Canyon-Ana 25.50 25.86 3
29 Scarnecchia, Jake Santa Margar 25.78 25.90 3
30 Carter, Jonathon Upland 23.56 25.99 7
31 Baltierra, Evan Mission Viej 23.40 26.03 7
32 Stege, Patrick Santa Margar 25.35 26.10 3
32 Allen, Jared Tesoro 27.00 26.10 2
34 Mohr, Jack Laguna Hills 25.50 26.12 3
35 Moore, Carver Dana Hills 24.80 26.16 5
36 Payne, Ryan Irvine 25.50 26.17 3
37 Olsen, Nathaniel Dana Hills 24.20 26.21 6
38 Massingale, A Marina 24.70 26.43 5
39 Lopez, Eddie Estancia 27.10 26.45 1
39 Cravens, Jonathan Laguna Hills 25.00 26.45 4
41 Fraser, Austin Capo Valley 24.50 26.46 5
41 Ribaudo, Will Foothill 24.02 26.46 7
43 Costanzo, Tyler Tesoro 26.31 26.63 2
44 gailey, nicholas Northwood 25.80 26.65 2
45 Robinson, Anthony Aliso Niguel 24.20 26.85 6
46 Dandashi, Amer Corona Del M 26.96 1
47 Akers, Jeff Foothill 26.98 1
48 thomas, dylan Northwood 26.43 27.07 2
49 Arata, Blake Aliso Niguel 24.90 27.17 5
50 Hollingshead, Winston Corona Del M 27.18 1
51 Soto, Alan Estancia 27.10 28.39 2
-- Gregory, Chandler Newport Harb 23.90 NT 7
-- Wilcox, Dalin Sonora 26.90 NT 2
-- Muhklis, Bilal Ocean View 26.00 NT 2

Men 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Berry-Smith, Jonathan Oxford Acad. 54.60 52.25 6 10
2 Michinock, Charles Junipero Serra H 54.51 53.71 6 8
3 Guerin, Cole Dana Hills 55.00 53.89 6 6
4 Washington, Donovan Savanna 55.10 54.04 5 5
5 Callahan, Michael Woodbridge 54.10 54.70 6 4
6 Bocchino, Brian Laguna Hills 54.78 3 3
7 Lontayao, Shylo Woodbridge 54.84 3 2
8 Salinas, Rudy Beckman 54.90 4 1
9 Alvarez, Alex San Clemente 55.00 55.51 5
10 Brower, Derek Tesoro 55.91 55.66 5
11 Johnson, Shayne Mission Viej 56.00 55.84 4
12 ricapito, giuseppe Northwood 55.28 56.00 5
13 Stege, Patrick Santa Margar 56.36 56.48 4
13 Reed, Adam Beckman 57.90 56.48 3
15 Gyulay, Colton Sage Hill 56.00 56.59 5
16 Verchas, Vincent Foothill 54.50 56.65 6
17 gardner, rick Northwood 56.62 56.85 4
18 Gupta, Siddharth Irvine 58.00 57.01 3
19 Mark, Shawn Tesoro 57.00 57.04 3
20 Minnick, Logan Aliso Niguel 59.00 57.62 2
21 Dailey, Blake Aliso Niguel 56.40 57.86 4
22 Naasz, Conner Capo Valley 57.87 4
23 Bedolfe, Mathias Dana Hills 58.20 58.18 2
24 Patton, A Marina 55.00 58.21 5
25 Hust, Anthony Upland 58.24 5
26 Fortier, Scott Irvine 1:00.00 58.84 1
27 Scott, Kenneth Colony 56.50 59.26 4
27 Garcia, Isaac Colony 59.26 3
29 Allport, J.P. Mission Viej 58.60 59.88 2
30 Rapp, Tim Irvine 59.50 59.92 2
31 Foreman, Joshua Capo Valley 58.00 1:00.11 2
32 Mackey, Michael Upland 1:00.74 6
33 Soto, Alan Estancia 1:03.00 1:01.76 1
34 Kirchberg, Jeff Estancia 1:03.00 1:02.52 1
35 Gregory, Chandler Newport Harb 55.00 1:02.60 5
36 Bishop, Austin Junipero Serra H 1:00.00 1:02.82 1
37 Hollingshead, Winston Corona Del M 1:03.92 3
-- Bocchino, Anthony Laguna Hills 55.00 NT 6
-- DeFontes, James Foothill 59.49 NT 2
-- Muhklis, Bilal Ocean View 57.90 NT 3
-- Warner, Brock Tustin NT 1
-- Garcia, Anthony Sonora 54.00 NT 6
-- Wilcox, Dalin Sonora 56.00 NT 4

Men 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cook, Brando Colony 2:10.00 2:04.96 10
2 Palazzo, Michael Foothill 2:05.95 8
3 Welch, Sebastian Corona Del M 2:06.70 6
4 Allison, Jared Beckman 2:13.90 2:06.72 5
5 Holcomb, Mike Santa Margar 2:08.78 2:07.28 4
6 Ma, Logan Irvine 2:09.00 2:08.00 3
7 Fleming, Derrick Woodbridge 2:09.20 2:08.52 2
8 Sindicich, Michael Upland 2:07.00 2:08.67 1
9 Wenberg, A Marina 2:12.00 2:08.85
10 McCann, Bryan Tesoro 2:10.70 2:09.20
11 Norman, Kyle Dana Hills 2:08.00 2:10.08
12 Ganji, Comi Aliso Niguel 2:13.00 2:10.12
13 Jang, Douglas Beckman 2:15.80 2:10.60
14 Allport, J.P. Mission Viej 2:13.00 2:11.21
15 tanahara, atley Northwood 2:15.00 2:11.85
16 Duarte, Anthony Irvine 2:08.00 2:12.09
17 Corbin, Chad Tesoro 2:14.40 2:12.10
18 Festa, Jordan Laguna Beach 2:14.00 2:13.43
19 Lloyd, Derek Dana Hills 2:10.00 2:14.00
20 Hall, Garrett Mission Viej 2:19.00 2:14.35
21 Hernandez, Oliverio Newport Harb 2:13.50 2:14.78
22 Case, Kevin Foothill 2:16.00 2:15.46
23 Stanford, Justin Irvine 2:15.00 2:16.13
24 Fleming, Aaron Newport Harb 2:13.00 2:16.65
25 Kingsland, Josh Woodbridge 2:12.30 2:16.66
26 Young, Brandon Canyon-Ana 2:22.00 2:16.80
27 McCarty, A Marina 2:11.00 2:17.59
28 Angel, Luc Sage Hill 2:16.00 2:18.62
29 gill, karam Northwood 2:17.00 2:18.85
30 Metzger, Caleb Yucca Valley 2:18.56 2:19.20
31 Harwell, Justin Capo Valley 2:10.00 2:21.83
32 Donoff, Jake Aliso Niguel 2:22.43
33 Young, Alex Laguna Beach 2:16.00 2:23.61
34 Vega, Alex Tustin 2:24.10
35 Pearce, Ryan Capo Valley 2:15.00 2:27.10
36 Ullman, Matthew Sonora 2:25.00 2:29.15
37 Bourgaize, Ryan Sonora 2:25.00 2:29.94
38 Cruz, Herman Tustin 2:30.69
39 Mittner, Frank Estancia 3:00.00 2:31.52
40 Dugard, Connor Junipero Serra H 2:32.20 2:32.18
41 Harmon, Jeffrey Colony 2:50.00 2:32.27
42 Rodriquez, Oscar Estancia 3:05.00 2:44.88
43 Gracffa, Anthony Junipero Serra H 3:01.28
-- Giemont, Derek Santa Margar 2:15.67 NT
-- Manalo, Jiulliano Ocean View 2:41.00 NT
-- Mendez, Benito Ocean View 2:16.00 NT
-- Moore, Cameron Aliso Niguel NT
-- Snyder, Eric Yucca Valley 2:28.58 NT
-- Brito, Alemar Sage Hill 2:18.00 NT

Men 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Palazzo, Michael Foothill 4:49.00 4:40.72 10
2 Albert, Cisneros Upland 4:53.00 4:42.01 8
3 Jouvin, Vince Upland 4:53.01 4:42.12 6
4 Fleming, Derrick Woodbridge 4:55.20 4:44.76 5
5 Holcomb, Mike Santa Margar 4:43.50 4:44.85 4
6 Campuzano, Ricardo Dana Hills 4:50.00 4:44.92 3
7 Perry, Aaron Beckman 4:53.30 4:46.51 2
8 VanHamersveld, A Marina 4:55.00 4:47.81 1
9 Ganji, Comi Aliso Niguel 4:55.00 4:48.96
10 Pintches, Brad Canyon-Ana 5:08.00 4:49.09
11 Wells, Elijah Beckman 5:06.10 4:49.37
12 Simmons, Taylor Junipero Serra H 4:53.50 4:49.40
13 Vivian, Hutch San Clemente 5:00.00 4:50.26
14 Campana, Alex Foothill 4:49.00 4:50.96
15 Naasz, Conner Capo Valley 4:50.00 4:51.18
16 Nunez, Erik Tustin 5:10.00 4:53.69
17 Shota, A Marina 4:50.00 4:53.70
18 purcell, ryan Northwood 4:59.00 4:56.10
19 Van De Velde, Sam Dana Hills 4:59.00 4:56.47
20 Liem, Warren Tesoro 5:05.50 4:56.52
21 Cook, Brando Colony 4:57.00 4:56.97
22 Hardy, Rand Laguna Beach 4:59.00 4:57.03
23 Allport, J.P. Mission Viej 4:38.00 4:57.77
24 Bachelor, James University-I 4:56.00 4:57.82
25 griffith, kevin Northwood 4:58.00 4:57.99
26 Hurley, Jacob Capo Valley 4:55.00 4:58.24
27 Palm, Roni Irvine 4:59.00 4:59.05
28 Eisenberg, Josh Tesoro 5:05.60 4:59.46
29 Burde, Andrew Woodbridge 5:10.20 5:00.95
30 MacLaren, Addison Newport Harb 4:55.00 5:02.23
31 Kipperman, Alex University-I 5:12.00 5:03.10
32 Ritchie, Troy Mission Viej 4:36.00 5:03.19
33 Metzger, Caleb Yucca Valley 5:11.09 5:03.38
34 Yale, Brian Laguna Beach 5:01.00 5:05.55
35 Manalo, Jiulliano Ocean View 5:30.00 5:05.80
36 Alonso, Jose Tustin 5:20.00 5:06.20
37 Gudino, Nick Savanna 5:15.00 5:06.37
38 Palm, Andy Irvine 5:05.00 5:07.39
39 Prior, Connor Santa Margar 5:05.99 5:09.94
40 Gutierrez, Uriel Savanna 5:10.00 5:10.52
41 Bates, Cameron Laguna Hills 5:00.00 5:10.92
42 Ingalls, Danny Newport Harb 5:00.00 5:14.34
43 Chou, Ronald Irvine 5:24.00 5:18.67
44 Carlisle, Ian Canyon-Ana 5:23.00 5:20.29
45 Castellon, Anthony Colony 4:56.00 5:22.17
46 Jung, David Irvine 5:28.00 5:24.19
47 Lee, Zach Irvine 5:30.00 5:25.30
48 Dugard, Connor Junipero Serra H 5:10.00 5:26.28
49 Stanley, Slater Sage Hill 5:12.00 5:29.45
50 Brito, Alemar Sage Hill 5:20.00 5:37.38
51 Wagstaff, Devon Junipero Serra H 5:10.20 5:40.76
-- Lejano, Anthony Laguna Hills 5:10.00 NT
-- Peterson, Clarke San Clemente 5:02.00 NT
-- Scafidi, Vinnie Estancia 5:55.00 NT
-- Markus, Erik Sonora 5:25.00 NT
-- Shiravi, Bijan Aliso Niguel 5:03.00 NT
-- Snyder, Eric Yucca Valley 5:23.92 NT
-- Shaw, Jonathon Sonora 5:20.00 NT

Men 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Molina, Jesus Dana Hills 10:05.00 10:09.48 10
2 Ahrold, Blake Dana Hills 10:20.00 10:12.31 8
3 Jolly, Alex Newport Harb 10:20.00 10:14.39 6
4 Jouvin, Vince Upland 10:19.10 5
5 Morgan, Austin Foothill 10:34.14 10:20.00 4
6 Mattingley, Richard Laguna Beach 10:15.00 10:20.68 3
7 Perry, Aaron Beckman 10:23.43 2
8 Corea, Cameron Canyon-Ana 10:28.00 10:24.37 1
9 Case, Kyle Foothill 10:40.00 10:25.63
10 Simmons, Taylor Junipero Serra H 10:44.00 10:29.96
11 Peterson, Erik Tesoro 10:35.50 10:31.72
12 Perry, Brandon Beckman 10:38.23
13 Kipperman, Alex University-I 11:05.00 10:39.55
14 Mahon, Cameron Woodbridge 11:00.50 10:39.76
15 Burde, Andrew Woodbridge 11:05.20 10:40.02
16 Crabbe, Josh Beckman 10:40.84
17 Whitcher, Cody Sonora 10:30.00 10:41.49
18 Albert, Cisneros Upland 10:30.00 10:44.17
19 Sianez, A Marina 10:58.00 10:49.33
20 Voorhees, Harrison Canyon-Ana 10:28.00 10:49.59
21 Nunez, Erik Tustin 11:15.00 10:49.92
22 Lynn, Zack Aliso Niguel 10:51.00 10:51.01
23 Baranov, A Marina 10:55.00 10:52.52
24 Palm, Roni Irvine 11:15.00 10:53.89
25 Dutch, Ryan Newport Harb 10:50.00 10:57.84
26 Lynn, Jeff Laguna Hills 10:57.97
27 Hanrahan, Devin Capo Valley 10:30.00 10:58.03
28 MacMillin, Justin Aliso Niguel 12:07.00 11:04.58
29 Hall, Garrett Mission Viej 10:30.00 11:09.64
30 Prior, Connor Santa Margar 11:25.00 11:10.15
31 Palm, Andy Irvine 11:15.00 11:11.86
32 Montes, Justin Tesoro 11:15.40 11:16.17
33 Leong, Brandon Capo Valley 10:40.00 11:23.78
34 Larmar, James Sonora 11:30.00 11:35.69
35 Partis, Sam Laguna Hills 11:45.60
36 Bonilla, Hector Laguna Hills 11:47.93
37 Korcha, Michael Yucca Valley 12:30.00 11:55.49
38 Scott, Colin Tustin 12:04.58
39 Mittner, Frank Estancia 13:35.00 12:11.29
40 Sou, Simon Yucca Valley 12:30.00 12:25.00
41 Clay, Tony Laguna Hills 13:38.04
42 Scafidi, Vinnie Estancia 13:50.00 15:26.22
-- Castellon, Anthony Colony 10:30.00 NT
-- Swartz, Aaron Laguna Beach 11:00.00 NT
-- Stockdale, Colloin Colony 11:20.00 NT

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Young, Tra'shon Irvine 16.00 16.44 4 10
2 Nichols, Mikal Upland 16.56 16.59 4 8
3 Formica, Michael Beckman 20.90 17.93 2 6
4 McKinley, Josh Woodbridge 18.20 18.05 3 5
5 Francisco, Joe Canyon-Ana 18.00 18.24 3 4
6 Jacobs, Andy Woodbridge 18.00 18.28 4 3
7 Arata, Blake Aliso Niguel 19.10 18.36 2 2
8 Digby, Adam Dana Hills 17.50 18.59 4 1
9 McReynolds, Scott Dana Hills 18.00 18.70 3
10 May-Raguse, Paul Mission Viej 16.50 18.82 4
11 Fitzgerald, Alex Upland 18.50 19.21 3
12 Bent, Will Aliso Niguel 18.80 19.23 3
13 Chu, Ming-Jiu Mission Viej 16.30 19.26 4
14 Brooks Jr, Damon Irvine 19.00 19.65 2
15 Dion, Dalton Capo Valley 19.00 20.14 3
16 rodriguez, alex Northwood 18.85 20.36 3
17 Ludlow, Aaron Estancia 22.00 20.40 1
18 Kim, Michael Tesoro 20.31 20.69 2
19 Fasola, Cameron Tesoro 20.75 21.00 2
20 Tate, Matt Sonora 17.80 21.08 4
21 Khan, Asim Tustin 21.80 21.30 1
22 Fiore, Sean Sonora 17.80 21.43 4
23 hsu, austin Northwood 21.00 21.48 2
24 bajc, michael Capo Valley 19.00 21.95 2
25 Garcia, Chris Junipero Serra H 22.91 22.82 1
-- Riley, Diehl Junipero Serra H 23.01 NT 1
-- McGregor, Ian Ocean View 21.00 NT 1
-- Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill 18.78 NT 3
-- Horney, D Marina 21.40 NT 1

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Young, Tra'shon Irvine 43.00 44.38 5 10
2 Simmons, Taylor Junipero Serra H 44.19 44.88 5 8
3 Johnson, Shayne Mission Viej 42.20 44.97 5 6
4 Dennis, Josiah Colony 46.50 45.19 4 5
5 Fitzgerald, Alex Upland 46.00 46.27 4 4
6 May-Raguse, Paul Mission Viej 43.60 46.36 5 3
7 Francisco, Joe Canyon-Ana 48.50 47.59 3 2
8 McKinley, Josh Woodbridge 47.20 47.67 4 1
9 Dion, Dalton Capo Valley 47.50 48.02 4
10 McReynolds, Scott Dana Hills 45.20 48.87 5
11 Jacobs, Andy Woodbridge 47.20 48.94 4
12 rodriguez, alex Northwood 52.00 49.13 3
12 Bent, Will Aliso Niguel 45.60 49.13 5
14 Ludlow, Aaron Estancia 55.00 49.66 2
15 Londino, Jeff Corona Del M 49.91 1
16 Nichols, John Tesoro 52.78 49.92 2
17 Formica, Michael Beckman 48.90 50.04 3
18 Grose, Jack Trabuco Hill 51.30 50.14 3
19 Brooks Jr, Damon Irvine 47.00 50.51 4
20 Dailey, Blake Aliso Niguel 45.80 51.04 5
21 Tate, Matt Sonora 53.00 51.10 2
22 Looney, Ryan Capo Valley 51.39 4
23 leach, evan Northwood 52.15 51.72 2
24 Soulopulos, Teddy Dana Hills 51.74 4
25 Fiore, Sean Sonora 53.00 51.87 2
26 Bridenbaker, Kevin Tustin 1:00.00 52.27 1
27 McGregor, Ian Ocean View 1:00.60 52.69 1
28 Lim, Jeffrey Tesoro 52.28 53.47 2
29 Khan, Asim Tustin 54.00 53.53 2
30 Nichols, Mikal Upland 43.02 53.54
-- Upshaw, Nicholas Foothill 52.50 NT 2
-- Thompson, DJ Marina 50.00 NT 3
-- Cappola, Alajandro Corona Del M NT 1
-- Gilbert, Austin Newport Harb 49.30 NT 3
-- Riley, Diehl Junipero Serra H 56.19 NT 1
-- Pihl, Chris Foothill 52.00 NT 3
-- Horney, D Marina 50.00 NT 3

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 San Clemente 'A' 46.00 45.85 3 10
2 Irvine 'A' 47.80 46.58 2 8
3 Sage Hill 'A' 47.00 46.92 3 6
4 Junipero Serra High School 'A' 47.72 47.02 2 5
5 Sonora 'A' 48.90 47.89 1 4
6 Corona Del Mar 'A' 47.95 2 3
7 Northwood 'A' 49.66 48.68 1 2
8 Aliso Niguel HS Boys T&F 'A' 48.60 48.74 2 1
9 Woodbridge 'A' 47.80 48.81 2
10 Canyon-Ana 'A' 48.20 49.44 2
11 Tesoro 'A' 49.66 50.84 1
12 Estancia 'A' 55.20 51.57 1
-- Dana Hills 'A' 46.00 NT 3
-- Capo Valley 'A' 45.10 NT 3
-- Laguna Hills 'A' 48.80 NT 1
-- Marina 'A' 47.00 NT 3
-- Colony 'A' 46.50 NT 3
-- Trabuco Hills 'A' 48.60 NT 2
-- Mission Viejo 'A' 44.50 NT 3
-- Foothill 'A' 47.27 NT 2
-- Upland 'A' 45.00 DQ 3
-- Beckman 'A' DQ 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Upland 'A' 3:30.00 3:42.22 3 10
2 Beckman 'A' 3:47.78 2 7
2 Woodbridge 'A' 3:55.20 3:47.78 1 7
4 Mission Viejo 'A' 3:36.00 3:50.04 3 5
5 Dana Hills 'A' 3:44.00 3:50.23 3 4
6 Foothill 'A' 3:47.24 3:52.08 2 3
7 Irvine 'A' 3:53.00 3:52.47 2 2
8 Tesoro 'A' 3:56.00 3:54.43 2 1
9 Marina 'A' 3:45.00 3:54.56 3
10 Capo Valley 'A' 3:44.00 3:55.07 3
11 Aliso Niguel HS Boys T&F 'A' 3:45.00 3:57.39 3
12 Canyon-Ana 'A' 3:55.00 4:02.46 2
13 Estancia 'A' 5:00.00 4:27.97 2
13 Trabuco Hills 'A' 3:48.10 4:27.97 1
-- Santa Margarit 'A' 3:48.50 NT 2
-- Laguna Hills 'A' 4:25.00 NT 1
-- Junipero Serra High School 'A' 4:01.90 NT 1
-- Northwood 'A' 3:59.31 NT 1
-- Sonora 'A' 3:45.90 NT 3
-- Sage Hill 'A' 4:08.00 NT 1

Men High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilshire, Stewart Dana Hills 5-06.00 5-08.00 10
2 Pickles, Alex Marina 5-08.00 J5-08.00 8
3 Callahan, Michael Woodbridge 5-08.00 5-06.00 6
4 Alessandro, Coppola Corona Del M 5-00.00 J5-06.00 5
5 Hunter, Michael Mission Viej 5-08.00 5-04.00 4
6 Cory, Sims Upland 5-08.00 J5-04.00 3
7 Fitzgerald, Alex Upland 5-08.00 J5-04.00 2
8 Prendiville, Craig Junipero Serra H 5-06.00 5-02.00 1
9 Winninghoff, cole Capo Valley 5-02.00 J5-02.00
10 Fusco, Vince Dana Hills 6-00.00 J5-02.00
11 Robinson, Nathan Irvine 5-06.00 J5-02.00
12 Patterson, Hunter Aliso Niguel 5-06.00 J5-02.00
13 Price, Mason San Clemente 5-06.00 5-00.00
13 Simko, Andrew Tesoro 5-00.00 5-00.00
13 Wooden, Taylor Corona Del M 5-00.00
13 collier, ryan Northwood 4-06.00 5-00.00
17 McEwen, Dallin Mission Viej 5-06.00 4-10.00
17 Abate, Eli Woodbridge 4-10.00
19 Halvorsen, Erik Tesoro 4-10.00 4-08.00
20 Woodling, CJ Foothill 4-10.00 4-06.00
-- Thompson, DJ Marina 5-00.00 NH
-- Artates, Jon Trabuco Hill 5-02.00 NH
-- Tate, Matt Sonora 5-06.00 NH
-- Wixted, Alex Canyon-Ana 5-04.00 NH
-- Arnold, Brandon Sonora 5-06.00 NH
-- Ota, Willis Beckman 5-02.00 NH
-- Hoffman, Ben Trabuco Hill 5-04.00 NH
-- nguyen, brian Northwood 4-06.00 NH
-- Shaw, Michael Newport Harb 5-02.00 NH
-- Cantrell, Thomas Capo Valley 5-02.00 NH
-- Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill 5-00.00 NH

Men Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shin, Eddie Dana Hills 12-00.00 12-03.00 10
2 Bragg, Adam El Toro 11-00.00 11-00.00 6.33333
2 Anderson, Scott Santa Margar 11-06.00 11-00.00 6.33333
2 Van Bergh, Max Newport Harb 10-00.00 11-00.00 6.33333
5 VanDeren, Cameron Servite 10-06.00 3
5 Morris, Steve Dana Hills 10-06.00 3
5 Faulkner, Colin Woodbridge 10-06.00 3
8 Epstein, Jacob San Clemente 9-06.00 0.5
8 Mackey, Michael Upland 10-06.00 9-06.00 0.5
10 Rothaus, Trevor Servite 9-00.00 9-00.00
10 Phillips, Jesse Katella 10-00.00 9-00.00
12 rodriguez, alex Northwood 8-00.00 8-06.00
13 Affleck, Tanner Aliso Niguel 8-00.00
14 Denning, Tanner San Clemente 7-06.00
14 Hust, Anthony Upland 7-06.00
-- Beckman, Payton Capo Valley 10-00.00 NH
-- Rodriguez, Guill Katella 8-00.00 NH
-- Shaw, Mike Newport Harb NH
-- Janicki, Jack Marina NH
-- Vandever, Trevor Marina NH
-- Bridges, Daniel Mission Viej 11-06.00 NH
-- Millot, Chris Mission Viej 12-00.00 NH
-- Hand, Skylar Capo Valley NH

Men Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips, Brandon Irvine 20-00.00 19-11.00 10
2 Higa, Bryant Sonora 17-03.00 19-05.00 8
3 Nichols, Mikal Upland 19-00.00 19-04.50 6
4 Kato, Sei Mission Viej 19-00.00 19-03.00 5
5 Slye, Dalton Capo Valley 19-00.00 19-01.50 4
6 Cotcamp, Blake Dana Hills 18-09.00 18-09.00 3
7 Gyulay, Colton Sage Hill 17-00.00 18-00.50 2
8 Fleming, Aaron Newport Harb 17-10.00 17-05.00 1
9 Downs, Aron Dana Hills 17-04.00
10 Luevano, Arnold Sonora 17-03.00
10 Vasquez, Enrique Sonora 17-03.00
12 Hernandez, Chris Capo Valley 16-10.00
13 Kehoe, EJ Newport Harb 18-06.00 16-08.50
14 Montemayor, Angelo Irvine 18-00.00 16-07.50
15 Parent, Olef Trabuco Hill 18-01.00 16-07.00
15 Alessandro, Coppola Corona Del M 16-10.00 16-07.00
17 Patterson, Hunter Aliso Niguel 16-01.00
18 Pickles, Alex Marina 17-07.00 15-10.50
19 Condino, Jeff Corona Del M 16-00.00 15-09.00
19 DelaTorre, George Estancia 15-06.00 15-09.00
21 Drayer, Josh Sonora 16-08.00 15-07.00
21 Costanzo, Tyler Tesoro 16-07.00 15-07.00
23 Mohr, Jack Laguna Hills 16-00.00 15-05.00
24 Dimapilis, Alain Aliso Niguel 15-08.00 14-08.50
25 Zabinski, Josh Sonora 14-07.00
26 Okey, Julien Tesoro 16-08.00 13-11.00
27 Peck, Cody Upland 12-09.50
27 Carter, Jonathon Upland 18-00.00 12-09.50
-- Saw, Christian Oxford Acad. 19-05.00 ND
-- Troung, Andy Beckman 20-05.00 ND
-- nguyen, brian Northwood 16-01.00 ND
-- Kessman, Dallas Mission Viej 20-00.00 ND
-- Rodriguez, Santiago Foothill 16-08.00 ND

Men Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips, Brandon Irvine 40-00.00 41-07.00 10
2 Slye, Dalton Capo Valley 39-00.00 41-04.00 8
3 Hernandez, Chris Capo Valley 38-04.00 6
4 Vasquez, Enrique Sonora 36-04.00 38-03.00 5
5 Kehoe, EJ Newport Harb 38-09.00 38-02.50 4
6 Abate, Eli Woodbridge 37-04.00 3
7 Logrono, Joel Laguna Hills 35-00.00 37-01.00 2
8 Downs, Aron Dana Hills 35-06.00 36-08.50 1
9 Luevano, Arnold Sonora 36-08.00 36-05.00
10 Garcia, Humberto Mission Viej 36-03.00
11 Pickles, Alex Marina 37-07.00 36-00.50
12 Montemayor, Angelo Irvine 36-00.00 35-07.00
13 Shambaugh, Kilian Northwood 35-02.00
14 Patterson, Hunter Aliso Niguel 38-07.00 35-01.00
15 Salter, Phillip Northwood 34-06.00
16 Zabinski, Josh Sonora 33-04.00
17 Capistran, Chris Estancia 32-00.00 32-09.00
18 Carter, Jonathon Upland 33-10.00 32-03.00
19 Sakamoto, Luke Mission Viej 32-02.00
20 Mohr, Jack Laguna Hills 35-00.00 32-01.00
21 McDonald, Jordan Tesoro 30-07.00 31-07.50
22 Peck, Cody Upland 31-03.50
23 Woodling, CJ Foothill 32-01.00 31-00.00
-- Alessandro, Coppola Corona Del M 35-00.00 ND
-- Muhklis, Bilal Ocean View 29-08.00 ND
-- Klokochar, Jacob Foothill 26-08.00 ND
-- nguyen, brian Northwood 33-00.00 ND
-- Arends, Callen Irvine 39-00.00 ND
-- Troung, Andy Beckman ND
-- Okey, Julien Tesoro 32-06.00 ND

Men Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bolton, Brad El Toro 41-08.00 49-10.00 10
2 Alewine, Dustin Capo Valley 44-00.00 49-03.50 8
3 Wendell, Cole Mission Viej 48-00.00 48-04.50 6
4 Castorena, Robert Foothill 43-05.00 47-10.00 5
5 Taylor, Jake Newport Harb 50-00.00 47-08.00 4
6 Parret, Greg University-I 47-00.00 46-06.50 3
7 Orourke, Evan Foothill 47-05.00 46-05.00 2
8 Jauregui, Raymond El Toro 43-09.00 44-05.50 1
9 Robertson, Drew University-I 46-00.00 44-03.50
10 Broaddus, Jacob Canyon-Ana 39-11.00 42-10.00
11 Vaca, Evan Irvine 40-00.00 42-01.50
12 Sherer, Josh Trabuco Hill 41-04.25
13 Cristi, Michael Mission Viej 40-04.75
14 King, John Mission Viej 40-00.00 39-03.00
15 Bardy, Colton Santa Margar 36-06.00 39-00.50
16 Meddaugh, Cody Capo Valley 38-03.25
17 Archer, Austin Beckman 31-07.00 37-07.50
17 Triay, Greg Upland 37-07.50
19 Schafer, Daryl Upland 37-03.25
20 Eisenhut, James Sonora 35-00.00 37-01.00
21 Tuccinardi, Cameron Tesoro 35-09.00 36-10.00
22 DeCou, Scott Woodbridge 35-06.00 36-09.00
23 Park, Brandon Beckman 36-08.50
24 Ajawara, Sil Tesoro 39-05.00 36-06.75
25 perkins, tyler Northwood 36-09.00 36-05.00
26 Detrick, Riley Mission Viej 36-04.50
27 Boland, Brandon Dana Hills 38-04.00 36-03.50
28 Moulas, Troy Canyon-Ana 34-03.00 36-01.50
29 robinson, alex Northwood 36-01.00 36-00.50
30 Corley, Drew Laguna Hills 38-00.00 36-00.00
31 Gourd, Dylan Dana Hills 38-05.00 35-07.00
32 Cobb, Colin San Clemente 34-09.75
33 Gommez, Carlos San Clemente 34-06.25
34 Martinez, Reyes Junipero Serra H 35-00.00 34-01.00
35 Bang, Sean Canyon-Ana 33-10.50
36 Congelliere, Michael Ocean View 28-06.00 33-09.75
37 Schubmehl, Matthew Irvine 33-00.00 32-04.75
38 Moridi, Farzin Woodbridge 33-06.00 32-04.00
39 Ritchie, Brandon Aliso Niguel 32-00.00 30-10.25
40 Whiteside, Brian Irvine 30-08.00
40 Sirony, Kyoe Sonora 30-08.00
42 Winningham, Travis Ocean View 29-00.00 30-07.25
42 Garcia, Jesus Aliso Niguel 30-07.25
44 Moya, Diego Estancia 30-00.00 30-06.75
45 Kich, Ryan Irvine 32-00.00 29-08.50
46 Perez, Edson Estancia 28-00.00 26-03.00
-- Moghaddam, Zack Newport Harb 50-00.00 ND
-- Mata, James Trabuco Hill 36-08.00 ND
-- Richardson, R Marina 39-09.00 ND

Men Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castorena, Robert Foothill 117-03 128-04 10
2 Criste, Michael Mission Viej 107-00 128-01 8
3 Cheo, James Capo Valley 125-00 127-09 6
4 Wendell, Cole Mission Viej 118-00 125-08 5
5 Vaca, Evan Irvine 109-00 124-04 4
6 Moulas, Troy Canyon-Ana 123-08 122-11 3
7 Scherer, Josh Trabuco Hill 121-01 2
8 Bolton, Brad El Toro 127-11 120-04 1
9 Taylor, Jake Newport Harb 120-00 111-07
10 Alewine, Dustin Capo Valley 125-00 109-03
11 Fallen, Gavin Foothill 105-00
12 Broaddus, Jacob Canyon-Ana 97-01 103-07
13 Diller, Drew Newport Harb 120-00 99-06
14 Tuccinardi, Cameron Tesoro 100-10 98-07
15 Moridi, Farzin Woodbridge 88-02 95-00
16 Bardy, Colton Santa Margar 116-09 94-08
17 Ballo, Tiemoko Dana Hills 91-01
18 Vasquez, Matthew Irvine 32-00 90-06
19 Eisenhut, James Sonora 104-00 90-00
20 Park, Brandon Beckman 89-08
21 Schmehl, Matt Irvine 87-08
22 Romero, David Upland 101-00 87-02
23 Scopes, Casey Irvine 85-00 87-01
24 Bernard, Connor Trabuco Hill 86-07
25 Corley, Drew Laguna Hills 95-00 85-09
26 Veeneman, Zack San Clemente 84-09
27 Archer, Austin Beckman 74-01 84-08
28 Bull, James Estancia 65-00 84-00
29 Whiteside, Brian Irvine 90-00 83-06
30 Sirovi, Kyle Sonora 83-00
30 Garcia, Anthony Sonora 90-00 83-00
32 Detrick, Riley Mission Viej 82-09
33 Gourd, Dylan Dana Hills 85-00 80-07
34 DeCou, Scott Woodbridge 105-03 80-03
34 Perez, David Estancia 68-00 80-03
36 King, John Mission Viej 76-11
37 Kich, Ryan Irvine 75-00 76-03
38 Smith, Dakota Aliso Niguel 85-00 76-01
39 perkins, tyler Northwood 94-05 74-03
40 robinson, alex Northwood 80-00 73-10
41 Hudson, Ryan Tesoro 80-08 73-08
42 Garcia, Jesus Aliso Niguel 90-00 64-10
43 Winningham, Travis Ocean View 80-00 62-08
44 Congelliere, Michael Ocean View 81-08 61-03
-- Martinez, Reyes Junipero Serra H 110-00 ND
-- Cruikshank, Andrew Foothill 106-08 ND
-- Clerisse, J Marina 79-00 ND
-- Mata, James Trabuco Hill 76-08 ND
-- Schafer, John Upland 100-01 ND
-- Richardson, R Marina 75-00 ND
-- Robertson, Drew University-I 100-00 ND
-- Do, Oliver Beckman 78-09 ND
-- Schubmehl, Matthew Irvine 81-00 ND
-- Jauregui, Raymond El Toro 129-08 ND
-- Parret, Greg University-I 105-00 ND