Irvine Invitational Results - Friday

image
Stacks Image p18812_n5
Stacks Image p18812_n7
image
image
Nondiscrimination in Athletics

The District does not discriminate in enrollment in or access to any athletics program available. Admission to these programs is based on age appropriateness, team roster space, aptitude, and meeting academic eligibility requirements. The lack of English skills shall not be a barrier to admission to or participation in the District’s activities and programs.
The District’s facilities and equipment provided for students are comparable and equitable to both sexes without disparity or imbalance, consistent with his or her gender identify, irrespective of the gender listed on the pupil’s record.

Licensed to SoCal Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2018 10:34 PM
            Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/9/2018            
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Michelle           11 Yorba Linda            12.61       12.9   0.1  5  10   
  2 Provenzano, Allison       11 Yorba Linda            12.84       13.3   0.1  5   8   
  3 Wilson, Taryn             12 St. Margaret           12.61       13.3   0.1  5   6   
  4 Tyus, Ella                 9 Laguna Beach           13.74       13.3  -0.1  4   5   
  5 Stokes, Alesia             9 San Gorgonio           13.10       13.4   0.1  5   4   
  6 Petrovic, Micheala         9 Lutheran (Or           13.30       13.6  -0.1  4   3   
  7 King, Eryn                12 Cerritos               13.74       13.7  -0.1  4   2   
  8 Simon, Morgan             12 Corona Del M           13.04       13.7   0.1  5   1   
  9 Rangu, Nandita            11 Oxford Acade           13.77       13.9  -0.1  1 
 10 Nguyen, Keona             11 Cerritos               13.93       14.0   0.2  3 
 11 Nguyen, Anna              12 Oxford Acade           13.53       14.0   0.2  2 
 12 Ianni, Alex               10 Corona Del M           12.54       14.1   0.1  5 
 13 Ellwein, Leah              9 Crean Luther           14.24       14.2   0.2  2 
 13 Nguyen, Anh               11 La Quinta (W           13.64       14.2  -0.1  4 
 15 Durham, Delaney           11 Esperanza              13.53       14.2  -0.1  4 
 16 Chavez, Jackie            12 Esperanza              13.98       14.3   0.2  3 
 17 Wuckert, Catherine        11 Lutheran (Or           13.80       14.3   0.2  3 
 18 Amaro, Alyssa             11 Katella                14.04       14.3   0.2  2 
 19 Lee, Tiffany              11 Los Amigos             14.04       14.4   0.2  3 
 20 Islas, Michelle           12 Los Amigos             13.94       14.4   0.2  3 
 21 Ord, Kayley               12 Ocean View             14.37       14.4   0.2  2 
 22 Taing, Vanessa            10 San Gorgonio           13.30       14.7   0.1  5 
 23 McKenzie, Taylor          11 Ocean View             15.08       15.0  -0.1  1 
 24 Nguyen, Ngan              12 Katella                14.15       15.1   0.2  2 
 25 Marroquin, Adamari        11 Santa Ana Va           13.94       15.1   0.2  3 
 26 Gates, Anna               12 Saddleback V           14.51       15.4  -0.1  1 
 27 O'Brien, Molly            11 Crean Luther           14.24       15.6   0.2  2 
 28 Ruiz, Daphne              11 Costa Mesa             15.30       15.6  -0.1  1 
 29 Jeidee, Gonzalez          11 Costa Mesa             15.68       16.7  -0.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Blue, Nicole              10 Cerritos               25.46       25.9  -0.7  5  10   
  2 O'Banion, Lauren          12 Yorba Linda            25.51       26.2  -0.7  5   8   
  3 Quinn, Michelle           11 Yorba Linda            25.70       26.5  -0.7  5   6   
  4 Shaw, Majia                9 Laguna Beach           26.64       27.2  -0.7  5   5   
  5 White, Alexis             12 San Gorgonio           26.40       27.3  -0.7  5   4   
  6 McCaffrey, Lauren         12 St. Margaret           26.57       27.5  -0.7  5   3   
  7 Wilson, Taryn             12 St. Margaret           26.29       27.7  -0.7  5   2   
  8 Dang, Vyvy                11 Corona Del M           27.84       28.2  -1.3  4   1   
  9 Moser, Kaden              11 Lutheran (Or           26.90       28.5  -1.3  4 
 10 Harris, Angeliki          11 Corona Del M           30.14       28.6  -1.9  2 
 11 McCord, Sydney            11 Sage Hill              28.24       28.8  -1.3  4 
 12 Glendinning, Rian         11 Ocean View             29.17       28.9  -0.7  3 
 13 Petrovic, Micheala         9 Lutheran (Or           27.80       29.3  -1.3  4 
 14 Nguyen, Anna              12 Oxford Acade           27.94       29.7  -1.3  4 
 15 Rangu, Nandita            11 Oxford Acade           27.42       29.9  -1.3  4 
 16 Lee, Tiffany              11 Los Amigos             29.44       29.9  -0.7  3 
 17 Islas, Michelle           12 Los Amigos             29.74       30.0  -0.7  3 
 18 Durham, Delaney           11 Esperanza              29.56       30.0  -0.7  3 
 19 Chavez, Jackie            12 Esperanza              29.16       30.1  -0.7  3 
 20 Johnson, Amaya            11 Lawndale               27.75       30.1  -1.3  4 
 21 Mendez, Melanie           12 Ocean View             31.24       30.9  -0.3  1 
 22 Ontiveros, America        12 Santa Ana              29.90       31.0  -1.9  2 
 23 Hernandez, Darleny        12 Santa Ana              30.04       31.1  -1.9  2 
 24 Taing, Vanessa            10 San Gorgonio           26.80       31.2  -0.7  5 
 25 Nguyen, Ngan              12 Katella                31.45       32.5  -0.3  1 
 26 Zambrano, Veronica        12 Costa Mesa             30.59       33.0  -1.9  2 
 27 Acuna, Angela             12 Katella                33.17       33.0  -0.3  1 
 28 Gates, Anna               12 Saddleback V           30.83       33.3  -1.9  2 
 29 Jeidee, Gonzalez          11 Costa Mesa             30.92       34.0  -0.3  1 
 30 Phan, Marilyn             11 La Quinta (W           32.26       34.9  -0.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heckel, Sarah             12 Yorba Linda            58.95       57.5   4  10   
  2 Blue, Nicole              10 Cerritos               57.99       58.9   4   8   
  3 O'Banion, Lauren          12 Yorba Linda            58.17       58.9   4   6   
  4 Bryson, Maya               9 Oxford Acade           58.99     1:01.2   4   5   
  5 Dang, Vyvy                11 Corona Del M         1:02.64     1:02.4   4   4   
  6 Dumaine, Hannah           11 Esperanza            1:03.14     1:03.0   3   3   
  7 McCord, Sydney            11 Sage Hill            1:03.24     1:03.9   3   2   
  8 Ibarra, Gigi              12 Santa Ana Va         1:03.98     1:04.8   3   1   
  9 White, Alexis             12 San Gorgonio         1:01.20     1:05.4   4 
 10 Webb, Victoria            11 Lutheran (Or         1:03.00     1:05.5   3 
 11 Ayala, Daphne             11 Cerritos             1:03.28     1:05.5   3 
 12 Freeman, Jane             10 Lutheran (Or         1:01.00     1:05.6   4 
 13 Wang, Colette             11 Crean Luther         1:08.24     1:06.5   3 
 14 Ruiz, Liliana             12 Costa Mesa           1:06.88     1:06.5   1 
 15 Stokes, Alesia             9 San Gorgonio         1:05.20     1:06.8   4 
 16 Laske, Alyssa             12 Esperanza            1:05.90     1:07.1   3 
 17 Reyes, Erika              12 Los Amigos           1:09.24     1:07.4   1 
 18 Doan, Christine           11 La Quinta (W         1:10.27     1:09.1   1 
 19 Mendez, Melanie           12 Ocean View           1:10.24     1:09.6   1 
 20 Duarte, Valeria           11 Santa Ana Va         1:08.24     1:10.6   1 
 21 Ramirez, Tiffany          12 Katella              1:07.71     1:11.9   3 
 22 Martinez, Viridiana       12 Costa Mesa           1:10.02     1:13.9   1 
 23 VU, Kaitlyn               12 La Quinta (W         1:10.24     1:15.8   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryson, Maya               9 Oxford Acade         2:18.24     2:25.0   2  10   
  2 Rose, Jessie               9 Laguna Beach         2:25.24     2:25.3   2   8   
  3 Motaghedi, Nasim          12 Cerritos             2:26.44     2:26.1   2   6   
  4 Shea, Summer              12 Esperanza            2:22.84     2:28.5   2   5   
  5 Orr, Kari                 10 Cerritos             2:29.64     2:31.1   2   4   
  6 Schaefgen, Sydney          9 Laguna Beach                     2:33.7   2   3   
  7 Griffin, Lauren           12 Corona Del M         2:34.24     2:33.8   2   2   
  8 Chavez, Analisa           11 Ocean View           2:38.24     2:34.8   2   1   
  9 Button, Brooklyn          12 Sage Hill            2:30.24     2:34.9   2 
 10 Hargrove, Tayonna         11 San Gorgonio         2:38.20     2:35.2   2 
 11 Jones, Charlotte          10 St. Margaret         2:28.21     2:36.0   2 
 12 Lattin, Claire            11 Laguna Beach         2:35.00     2:36.2   2 
 13 Lee, Florence             11 Irvine               2:35.24     2:36.2   2 
 14 Diaz, Viviana             11 Santa Ana            2:40.24     2:36.5   1 
 15 Reed, Allison             11 Crean Luther         2:34.24     2:36.6   2 
 16 Carroll, Ashton           12 Sage Hill            2:34.24     2:37.0   2 
 17 Hall, Olivia              10 Irvine               2:39.24     2:37.6   1 
 18 Campbell, Grace           12 Yorba Linda          2:42.65     2:38.1   1 
 19 Holton, Elizabeth         11 Corona Del M         2:36.24     2:38.2   2 
 20 Jones, Natalie            12 Yorba Linda          2:37.63     2:38.4   2 
 21 Lee, Gigi                 11 Corona Del M         2:29.24     2:38.9   2 
 22 Gamez, Paola              11 Katella              2:38.24     2:41.2   2 
 23 Marroquin, Maria          12 Santa Ana Va         2:30.24     2:42.7   2 
 24 Monnette, Kayla           12 Ocean View           2:45.24     2:42.7   1 
 25 Gitmed, Amy               11 Villa Park           2:55.00     2:43.8   1 
 26 Carter, Amari             11 Lawndale             2:45.00     2:44.0   1 
 27 Chu, Marie                12 Cerritos             2:40.44     2:44.7   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Valeria        12 Costa Mesa           2:43.68     2:44.9   1 
 29 Torres, Lucero            12 Katella              2:44.00     2:46.1   1 
 30 Gonzalez, Cassandra       12 Santa Ana            2:50.24     2:46.3   1 
 31 Villacorta, Kyle          11 Oxford Acade         2:47.00     2:49.1   1 
 32 Ho, May                   12 La Quinta (W         2:49.24     2:51.2   1 
 33 Chubbuck, Lindsey         12 Esperanza            2:50.14     2:53.5   1 
 34 Schafer, Jasmin           12 Costa Mesa           3:01.87     2:53.9   1 
 35 VO, Katelyn               12 La Quinta (W         2:50.24     2:54.3   1 
 36 Benitez, Maria            11 Santa Ana            3:00.24     2:55.1   1 
 37 Nava, Yareli              11 Santa Ana Va         2:35.24     2:59.4   2 
 38 Ruiz, Genesis             11 Los Amigos           3:05.24     3:00.6   1 
 39 Nguyen, Tiffany           12 La Quinta (W         2:52.24     3:01.1   1 
 40 Aguilar, Jenny            10 Katella              2:58.00     3:09.5   1 
 41 Becerra, Dakota           12 Esperanza            2:50.14     3:11.5   1 
 42 Martinez, Sandra          10 Santa Ana Va         3:10.24     3:14.1   1 
 43 Greeley, Brianna           9 Oxford Acade                     3:19.9   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Maria          10 Santa Ana            5:20.00     5:16.2   2  10   
  2 Rose, Jessie               9 Laguna Beach         5:28.24     5:19.6   2   8   
  3 Molina, Diane             10 Costa Mesa           5:16.10     5:20.6   2   6   
  4 Button, Brooklyn          12 Sage Hill            5:30.24     5:22.3   2   5   
  5 Shea, Summer              12 Esperanza            5:22.14     5:23.0   2   4   
  6 Reeves, Lauren            12 Esperanza            5:23.84     5:24.1   2   3   
  7 Motaghedi, Nasim          12 Cerritos             5:28.64     5:25.0   2   2   
  8 Schaefgen, Sydney          9 Laguna Beach         5:39.24     5:30.1   2   1   
  9 Jones, Charlotte          10 St. Margaret         5:35.08     5:33.5   2 
 10 Carnell, Andi             11 St. Margaret         5:30.00     5:36.4   2 
 11 Lee, Gigi                 11 Corona Del M         5:35.24     5:38.1   2 
 12 Mateo, Angelica           12 Santa Ana            5:35.00     5:38.4   2 
 13 Tung, Julia               10 Corona Del M                     5:38.4   2 
 14 Ryan, Kaitlin             10 Laguna Beach                     5:44.7   1 
 15 Montgomery, Emma          12 Corona Del M         5:38.24     5:44.9   2 
 16 Marroquin, Maria          12 Santa Ana Va         5:45.24     5:48.8   2 
 17 Reed, Allison             11 Crean Luther         5:47.01     5:49.1   2 
 18 Gamez, Paola              11 Katella              5:50.24     5:53.8   2 
 19 Rocke, Samantha           11 Esperanza            5:51.90     5:53.9   2 
 20 Arenas, Nathalie          12 Santa Ana            5:37.24     5:56.0   2 
 21 Sato, Laura               12 Cerritos             5:48.64     5:57.4   2 
 22 Colburn, Amaya            11 Yorba Linda          5:58.00     5:57.8   1 
 23 Morales, Veronica         12 San Gorgonio                     5:59.6   1 
 24 Gitmed, Amy               11 Villa Park           6:10.00     6:00.3   1 
 25 Carroll, Ashton           12 Sage Hill            5:52.24     6:01.1   2 
 26 Warden, Alice             11 Sage Hill            5:58.24     6:04.3   1 
 27 Reyes, Zulema             11 Santa Ana Va         5:55.24     6:05.1   2 
 28 Castellon, Dulce          12 Costa Mesa           5:59.00     6:06.4   1 
 29 Ord, Kelsey               12 Ocean View           6:09.24     6:07.7   1 
 30 Huynh, Jasmine            12 La Quinta (W         6:15.24     6:11.2   1 
 31 Zeferino, Marina          12 Los Amigos           6:22.24     6:13.8   1 
 32 Rodriguez, Valeria        12 Costa Mesa           6:30.00     6:18.0   1 
 33 Torres, Lucero            12 Katella              6:07.00     6:21.7   1 
 34 Nguyen, Tiffany           12 La Quinta (W         6:50.24     6:22.5   1 
 35 Languyen, Chantelle       11 La Quinta (W         6:35.24     6:24.4   1 
 36 Katsuda, Brianna          12 Cerritos             6:04.44     6:28.5   1 
 37 Guerra, Paula             11 Santa Ana Va         6:00.24     6:29.9   1 
 38 Flores, Jaqueline         11 San Gorgonio                     6:33.1   1 
 39 Reynolds, Holly           12 Ocean View           6:33.24     6:59.4   1 
 40 Aguilar, Jenny            10 Katella              6:55.24     7:03.3   1 
 41 Blanco, Isabela           12 Rancho Chris                     8:05.7   1 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Maria          10 Santa Ana           11:50.00    11:18.7   10   
  2 Cant, Evie                12 Laguna Beach        11:22.24    11:21.5    8   
  3 Konkel, Hannah            11 Laguna Beach        11:50.24    11:46.0    6   
  4 Tung, Julia               10 Corona Del M        11:30.24    11:49.0    5   
  5 Arenas, Nathalie          12 Santa Ana           12:18.24    12:31.5    4   
  6 Lottmann, Emma            12 Crean Luther        12:49.24    12:49.4    3   
  7 Aguirre, Guadalupe        12 Santa Ana           12:26.00    12:50.8    2   
  8 Sato, Laura               12 Cerritos            12:35.64    12:55.5    1   
  9 Rea, Rebecca              11 Irvine              12:00.00    13:06.5  
 10 Nava, Yareli              11 Santa Ana Va        12:40.24    13:19.5  
 11 Romero, Diana             11 Katella             13:50.24    13:20.4  
 12 Castellon, Dulce          12 Costa Mesa          12:58.00    13:22.4  
 13 Solis, Marianna           11 Katella             14:06.24    13:30.1  
 14 Huynh, Jasmine            12 La Quinta (W        13:35.24    13:30.8  
 15 VO, Katelyn               12 La Quinta (W        13:45.24    13:33.2  
 16 Park, Lauren              11 Cerritos            12:45.64    13:33.7  
 17 Guerra, Paula             11 Santa Ana Va        12:50.24    13:56.2  
 18 Takasuka, Hannah          12 Ocean View          13:54.24    14:02.2  
 19 Katsuda, Brianna          12 Cerritos            12:52.64    14:10.0  
 20 De La Cruz, Britney       12 San Gorgonio                    14:30.8  
 21 De La Cruz, Anahi         11 Santa Ana Va        13:00.24    15:34.6  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Quach, Annie              12 Katella                15.47       15.6   0.1  4  10   
  2 Perez, Amanda             11 Yorba Linda            17.08       17.1   0.1  4   8   
  3 Bartz, Julianne           12 Corona Del M           17.84       17.2   0.1  4   6   
  4 Huang, Brenda             10 Oxford Acade           16.66       17.2   0.1  4   5   
  5 Mondragon, Beatriz        11 Los Amigos             18.84       17.5  -0.7  3   4   
  6 Damron, Paige             11 Corona Del M           17.74       17.8   0.1  4   3   
  7 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther           16.10       17.9   0.1  4   2   
  8 Berk, Jessica             10 Laguna Beach                       18.1  -0.7  3   1   
  9 Howard, Nia               12 San Gorgonio                       18.2  -0.2  1 
 10 Cassinelli, Cami          10 St. Margaret           18.30       18.2  -0.7  3 
 11 Albano, Angelina          11 Oxford Acade           17.89       18.5  -0.7  3 
 12 Okoli, Munachismo         12 Cerritos               17.14       19.0   0.1  4 
 13 Sirois, Emily             10 Lutheran (Or           18.70       19.0  -0.7  3 
 14 Yeh, Josephine            11 Irvine                 19.14       19.3  -0.2  2 
 15 Sanford, Alyssa           11 Yorba Linda            17.96       19.3  -0.7  3 
 16 Campos, Lizett            12 Santa Ana Va           19.64       19.6  -0.2  2 
 17 Diaz, Maryann             11 Katella                18.91       19.7  -0.2  2 
 18 Nguyen, Jennifer          12 La Quinta (W           18.31       19.7  -0.7  3 
 19 Rodriguez, Lesly          11 Santa Ana              21.34       20.3  -0.2  1 
 20 Nguyen, Amy               12 La Quinta (W           19.67       20.4  -0.2  2 
 21 Macias, Maggi             12 Santa Ana              22.04       20.9  -0.2  1 
 22 Lee, Celine               10 Los Amigos             20.78       21.3  -0.2  2 
 23 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther           17.74       21.3   0.1  4 
 24 Nguyen, Valerie           11 Ocean View             21.24       21.3  -0.2  1 
 25 Martinez, Yessica         11 Santa Ana Va           21.74       21.8  -0.2  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Damron, Paige             11 Corona Del M           48.60       46.5   3  10   
  2 Cassinelli, Cami          10 St. Margaret           50.51       49.6   3   8   
  3 Garrity, Kacie            11 Yorba Linda            51.28       49.9   3   6   
  4 Mondragon, Beatriz        11 Los Amigos             54.15       51.6   2   5   
  5 Huang, Brenda             10 Oxford Acade           53.77       51.9   2   4   
  6 Wang, Colette             11 Crean Luther           53.41       51.9   2   3   
  7 Sirois, Emily             10 Lutheran (Or           49.20       52.0   3   2   
  8 Howard, Nia               12 San Gorgonio                       52.5   1   1   
  9 McGregor, Amica           12 Katella                52.80       52.6   3 
 10 Bannon, Mia               12 Yorba Linda            55.18       54.7   2 
 11 Yeh, Josephine            11 Irvine                 53.04       54.9   3 
 12 Sergott, Kayli            11 Katella                58.33       55.7   1 
 13 Pedroza, Jacklyn          11 Cerritos               53.24       56.7   3 
 14 Kim, Katherine            11 Cerritos               56.01       58.1   2 
 15 VU, Kaitlyn               12 La Quinta (W           58.27       58.1   1 
 16 Albano, Angelina          11 Oxford Acade           54.25       58.1   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Lesly          11 Santa Ana            1:01.24     1:01.1   1 
 18 Nguyen, Amy               12 La Quinta (W           57.86     1:01.3   2 
 19 Lee, Celine               10 Los Amigos           1:05.24     1:01.4   1 
 20 Nguyen, Valerie           11 Ocean View           1:02.34     1:02.5   1 
 21 Macias, Maggi             12 Santa Ana            1:04.24     1:02.6   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    49.31       48.9   2  10   
  2 St. Margarets  'A'                                  51.02       50.6   2   8   
  3 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 53.04       52.3   2   6   
  4 Oxford Academy  'A'                                 50.64       52.5   2   5   
  5 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   53.10       52.7   1   4   
  6 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              52.00       53.3   2   3   
  7 Katella  'A'                                        52.35       53.7   2   2   
  8 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   52.74       53.9   2   1   
  9 Santa Ana Valley  'A'                               53.24       54.1   1 
 10 Crean Lutheran  'A'                                 52.74       54.4   2 
 11 Santa Ana  'A'                                      54.70       56.6   1 
 12 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     56.50     1:00.2   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Margarets  'A'                                4:10.00     4:29.2   10   
  2 Katella  'A'                                      4:23.24     4:29.6    8   
  3 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 4:20.10     4:30.2    6   
  4 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:28.24     4:31.2    5   
  5 Santa Ana  'A'                                    4:30.00     4:32.8    4   
  6 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:50.00     5:01.8    3   
 
Women High Jump Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glendinning, Rian         11 Ocean View           4-06.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Sun, Emily                11 St. Margaret         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Som, Jasmine              12 Cerritos             4-06.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther         5-02.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Voegelie, Taylor          12 Ocean View           4-04.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Osorio, Aubrey            12 Yorba Linda          4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Geraghty, Liz             12 Yorba Linda          4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Williamson, Brenda        12 Katella              4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Gonzalez, Brianna         12 Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Hamilton, Jade            11 Laguna Beach         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 -- Nguyen, Cherish           11 La Quinta (W         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Jeidee, Gonzalez          11 Costa Mesa           4-03.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Lauryn            10 St. Margaret         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Ly, Christina             11 La Quinta (W         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Elizabeth         11 La Quinta (W         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Sanders, Alexa            12 Lutheran (Or         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bianchi, Laura            11 Laguna Beach         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Cuellar, Alondra          11 Santa Ana            3-10.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Tiffany              11 Los Amigos           4-02.00         NH  
 -- Lattin, Claire            11 Laguna Beach         4-00.00         NH  
 -- McGregor, Amica           12 Katella              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Stringer, Joya            12 Katella              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Lesly          11 Santa Ana            3-10.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wellendorf, Avery         11 Yorba Linda          9-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Nguyen, Keona             11 Cerritos             7-06.00   J8-00.00    8   
  3 Ellwein, Leah              9 Crean Luther         7-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Huynh, Zena               12 Cerritos             7-06.00    6-06.00    4.50
  4 Nam, Jamie                11 Cerritos             7-06.00    6-06.00    4.50
  5 McNeill, Devin            12 Ocean View           7-06.00   J6-06.00    3   
  6 McNeill, Samantha         12 Ocean View           7-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  7 O'Brien, Molly            11 Crean Luther         7-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 
Women Long Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Quach, Annie              12 Katella             14-07.00   16-09.50   NWI  10   
  2 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther        17-08.00   16-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Senske, Nikki             10 Corona Del M        15-07.00   16-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Cargile, Sarah            11 Corona Del M        15-08.00   16-00.50   NWI   5   
  5 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Oxford Acade        14-04.00   15-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Nguyen, Anh               11 La Quinta (W        14-04.00   15-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Vo, Cassie                12 Oxford Acade        15-10.00   15-06.00   NWI   2   
  6 Som, Jasmine              12 Cerritos            15-02.00   15-06.00   NWI   2   
  9 Bocancea, Simona          12 Corona Del M        15-00.50   15-05.00   NWI 
 10 Fallon, Sarah             12 Crean Luther        16-06.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 11 Shaw, Majia                9 Laguna Beach        15-02.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 12 Osborne-Lewis, Oretha     10 San Gorgonio        15-01.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 13 Warden, Alice             11 Sage Hill           15-08.00   14-07.00   NWI 
 14 Bianchi, Laura            11 Laguna Beach        14-08.00   14-06.50   NWI 
 15 Arcos, Alejandra          12 Santa Ana Va        13-00.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 15 Tyus, Ella                 9 Laguna Beach        12-08.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 15 Ho, Vy                    11 Oxford Acade        14-08.00   14-03.00   NWI 
 18 Medina, Christina         12 Katella             13-10.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 18 Le, Kaitlyn               11 Katella             14-01.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 20 Ashton, Sydney            12 Yorba Linda         13-09.50   13-09.00   NWI 
 21 Smith, Brittany           12 Ocean View          12-08.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 22 Ortillano, Mikayla        11 Yorba Linda         13-00.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 23 Bonifay, Savannah         12 Ocean View          13-08.00   13-01.50   NWI 
 24 Ainsworth, Emily          12 Lutheran (Or        14-00.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 24 Nguyen, Cherish           11 La Quinta (W        14-01.00   13-00.00   NWI 
 26 Thomas, Jada              12 St. Margaret        15-00.00   12-11.00   NWI 
 27 Rodriguez, Lesly          11 Santa Ana           12-01.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 28 Jimenez, Samantha         12 Santa Ana           11-09.00   12-02.00   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vo, Cassie                12 Oxford Acade        33-10.00   34-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Som, Jasmine              12 Cerritos            33-02.00   33-09.50   NWI   8   
  3 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther        32-09.00   33-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Baker, Christina          12 Crean Luther        35-03.00   33-03.50   NWI   5   
  5 Fallon, Sarah             12 Crean Luther        35-05.00   33-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Ho, Vy                    11 Oxford Acade        29-10.00   32-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Bianchi, Laura            11 Laguna Beach        30-05.00   32-03.25   NWI   2   
  8 George, Kavitha           12 Cerritos            32-03.00   32-00.00   NWI   1   
  9 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Oxford Acade        31-00.00   31-10.50   NWI 
 10 Nguyen, Anh               11 La Quinta (W        32-00.00   30-05.50   NWI 
 11 Flores, Sofia             11 Katella             27-10.00   29-00.00   NWI 
 12 Kim, Katherine            11 Cerritos            30-06.00   28-03.00   NWI 
 13 Peck, Brianna             11 Rancho Chris        30-07.00   27-01.00   NWI 
 14 Duarte, Maria             12 Katella             23-10.00   25-10.75   NWI 
 15 Osborne-Lewis, Oretha     10 San Gorgonio                   25-05.00   NWI 
 16 Bonifay, Savannah         12 Ocean View          27-01.00   24-08.25   NWI 
 17 Smith, Brittany           12 Ocean View          24-00.00   24-02.00   NWI 
 -- Bui, Tina                 12 San Gorgonio        29-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ainsworth, Emily          12 Lutheran (Or        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Senske, Nikki             10 Corona Del M        32-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vera, Gaby                12 Katella             27-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cargile, Sarah            11 Corona Del M        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ortillano, Mikayla        11 Yorba Linda         27-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Wilson, Lauryn            10 St. Margaret        31-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ashton, Sydney            12 Yorba Linda         27-01.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tovi, Ana                 12 San Gorgonio        43-06.00   40-03.00   10   
  2 Crenshaw, Felicia         12 Costa Mesa          42-00.00   35-09.50    8   
  3 Crenshaw, Tayla           12 Costa Mesa          38-01.00   34-02.50    6   
  4 O, Emily                  10 Lutheran (Or        35-00.00   32-05.50    5   
  5 Robles, Meagan            12 Los Amigos          29-09.00   29-11.00    4   
  6 Arteaga, Janai            11 Lutheran (Or        25-00.00   28-03.50    2.50
  6 Cancino Magana, Michelle  11 San Gorgonio        28-00.00   28-03.50    2.50
  8 Robles, Amanda            12 Los Amigos          26-07.00   27-10.00    1   
  9 Kilburg, Evelyn           11 Laguna Beach        29-00.00   27-08.00  
  9 Lupercio, Priscilla       11 Katella             27-11.00   27-08.00  
 11 Garis, Allie              10 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00   27-07.00  
 12 Avalos, Lorena            12 San Gorgonio        25-00.00   27-06.00  
 13 Bocancea, Simona          12 Corona Del M        28-06.00   27-01.00  
 14 Sotelo, Kimberle          11 Oxford Acade        28-06.00   26-06.50  
 14 Wagner, Peyton            12 Yorba Linda         28-11.00   26-06.50  
 16 Andrade, Maria            11 Los Amigos          25-00.00   25-09.00  
 17 Kim, Cenna                11 Irvine              28-00.00   25-07.00  
 18 Lin, Yi Hsuan             11 Irvine              27-00.00   25-02.00  
 19 Martinez, Jennifer        12 Costa Mesa          29-01.00   25-00.00  
 20 Mather, Sami              12 Corona Del M        27-03.00   24-08.50  
 21 Horn, Megan               12 Crean Luther        25-00.00   23-09.00  
 22 Tran, Brooke              11 La Quinta (W        25-01.00   23-08.50  
 23 Solis, Jennifer           12 Katella             26-08.00   23-02.00  
 24 Tran, Kelly               12 La Quinta (W        24-10.00   22-10.00  
 25 Sizemore, Emily           12 Rancho Chris        25-00.00   22-09.00  
 26 Jubran, Nora              10 Katella             24-10.00   22-04.00  
 27 Bonifay, Savannah         12 Ocean View          24-00.00   21-08.50  
 28 Machitar, Kiarra          11 Oxford Acade        28-00.00   21-03.50  
 29 Wilkinson, Praline        11 Ocean View          19-05.00   19-00.00  
 30 DeAllen, Ellie            11 Crean Luther        20-00.00   16-11.00  
 31 Stier, Kendall            11 Saddleback V                   11-09.00  
 -- Sporn, Sarah              11 Oxford Acade        24-10.00         ND  
 -- White, Kelly              10 Corona Del M        24-11.50         ND  
 -- Amoukhteh, Stephanie      11 St. Margaret        21-10.00         ND  
 -- Sato, Maddie              11 Crean Luther        22-00.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Felicia         12 Costa Mesa            149-04     148-05   10   
  2 Tovi, Ana                 12 San Gorgonio          134-00     140-11    8   
  3 Crenshaw, Tayla           12 Costa Mesa            132-06     122-08    6   
  4 O, Emily                  10 Lutheran (Or          105-05     108-00    5   
  5 Wagner, Peyton            12 Yorba Linda           106-04     107-04    4   
  6 Bocancea, Simona          12 Corona Del M          113-10     106-05    3   
  7 Robles, Megan             12 Los Amigos             88-11      97-10    2   
  8 Martinez, Jennifer        12 Costa Mesa             99-00      95-05    1   
  9 Sotelo, Kimberle          11 Oxford Acade           74-11      84-03  
 10 Mather, Sami              12 Corona Del M           90-09      82-11  
 11 Arteaga, Janai            11 Lutheran (Or           86-00      82-00  
 12 Kilburg, Evelyn           11 Laguna Beach           80-00      78-07  
 13 White, Kelly              10 Corona Del M           71-06      77-02  
 14 Cancino Magana, Michelle  11 San Gorgonio           77-03      75-00  
 15 Lin, Yi Hsuan             11 Irvine                 75-00      73-07  
 16 Robles, Amanda            12 Los Amigos             87-03      72-09  
 16 Avalos, Lorena            12 San Gorgonio           86-00      72-09  
 18 Machitar, Kiarra          11 Oxford Acade           73-05      72-00  
 19 Kim, Cenna                11 Irvine                 78-00      71-08  
 20 Garis, Allie              10 Lutheran (Or           60-00      70-00  
 21 Bonifay, Savannah         12 Ocean View             72-08      67-05  
 22 Sizemore, Emily           12 Rancho Chris           88-00      66-10  
 23 Wilkinson, Praline        11 Ocean View             73-10      65-11  
 24 Lucio, Bryanna            12 Katella                71-01      63-01  
 25 Tran, Kelly               12 La Quinta (W           63-01      62-09  
 26 Ortiz, Rosalinda          12 Katella                86-06      60-06  
 27 Sato, Maddie              11 Crean Luther           55-00      57-07  
 28 Contreras, Abigail        10 Katella                56-02      57-02  
 29 Andrade, Maria            11 Los Amigos             80-00      56-10  
 30 DeAllen, Ellie            11 Crean Luther           60-00      40-09  
 -- Zarate, Monique           11 Rancho Chris           82-00         ND  
 -- Tran, Brooke              11 La Quinta (W           58-05         ND  
 -- Sporn, Sarah              11 Oxford Acade           70-06         ND  
 -- Collado, Giselle          12 Santa Ana              48-00         ND  
 -- Amoukhteh, Stephanie      11 St. Margaret           50-05         ND  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Arribas, Ashley           10 Yorba Linda            14.08       13.7  -0.2  3  10   
  2 Yanagisawa, Kaili         10 Los Amigos             13.50       13.8  -0.5  5   8   
  3 Green, Molly               9 St. Margaret           14.11       13.8  -0.2  3   6   
  4 Jackson, Emily             9 Esperanza              14.27       13.9  -0.2  3   5   
  5 Ufondu, Victoria          10 Cerritos               13.24       14.0  -0.5  5   4   
  6 Hemmings, Sarah            9 Lutheran (Or           13.80       14.1  -0.4  4   3   
  7 Smallwood, Ayla-Lynette    9 San Gorgonio           13.40       14.1  -0.5  5   2   
  8 Roinson-Dorn, Grace        9 Sage Hill              14.64       14.2  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Carrillo, Vanessa         10 Costa Mesa             13.92       14.2  -0.4  4 
 10 Blue, Kendra              10 Lawndale               14.00       14.2  -0.4  4 
 11 Edson, Kenzie              9 Portola -ss            17.24       14.2  -1.0  1 
 12 McTague, Ryann             9 Corona Del M           14.44       14.3  -0.5  2 
 13 Zarza, Kimberly            9 Katella                15.60       14.3  -1.0  1 
 14 Perez, Greysi              9 Los Amigos             14.24       14.4  -0.2  3 
 15 Gilles, Grace              9 Laguna Beach           15.01       14.5  -0.5  2 
 16 McKinney, Jenassi         10 Yorba Linda            13.88       14.5  -0.4  4 
 17 Nguyen, Quinnie           10 La Quinta (W           13.80       14.6  -0.5  5 
 18 Alemiserej, Donya         10 Portola -ss            17.24       14.6  -1.0  1 
 19 Knofler, Jessica          10 Irvine                             14.6  -0.2  3 
 20 Du, Brianna                9 La Quinta (W           13.77       14.6  -0.5  5 
 21 Edwards, Shelby           10 Lutheran (Or           13.80       14.7  -0.5  5 
 22 White, Skylar             10 Lawndale               14.00       14.7  -0.4  4 
 23 Suhanyo, Emily            10 Oxford Acade           13.97       14.8  -0.4  4 
 24 McGregor, Amara            9 Katella                15.80       14.9  -1.0  1 
 25 Searles, Isabelle         10 St. Margaret           13.56       14.9  -0.5  5 
 26 Guzman, Natalia           10 Costa Mesa             14.02       15.0  -0.4  4 
 27 Stoalar, Sierra            9 Corona Del M           14.54       15.0  -0.5  2 
 28 Mayer, Kylie              10 Rancho Chris           15.10       15.1  -1.0  1 
 29 Medrano, Valeria           9 Santa Ana              15.04       15.2  -0.5  2 
 30 Calderon, Fatima           9 Santa Ana              15.04       15.2  -0.5  2 
 31 Andrews, Ashley           11 Crean Luther           15.24       15.2  -1.0  1 
 32 Dang, Mina                10 Oxford Acade           14.11       15.2  -0.2  3 
 33 Castro, Karen              9 Ocean View             14.57       15.3  -0.5  2 
 34 Pena, Sidney              10 Santa Ana Va           14.04       15.4  -0.4  4 
 35 Barrot, Emily             11 Crean Luther           15.24       15.4  -1.0  1 
 36 Nava, Elizabeth           10 Santa Ana Va           14.74       15.5  -0.5  2 
 37 Bahri, Shauna              9 Sage Hill              15.04       15.6  -1.0  1 
 38 Marsh, Leah               10 Ocean View             14.30       16.9  -0.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ing, Alyssa               10 Portola -ss            30.24       27.6  -1.4  2  10   
  2 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau  10 Esperanza              27.81       28.6  -1.4  5   8   
  3 Chinnici, Coco             9 Corona Del M           28.74       28.8  -1.4  5   6   
  4 Palacio, Kylie            10 Portola -ss            29.24       29.2  -1.0  4   5   
  5 Green, Molly               9 St. Margaret           28.87       29.3  -1.0  4   4   
  6 Zeferino, Fatima          10 Los Amigos             29.30       29.4  -1.0  4   3   
  7 McBenttes, Alyssa         10 Yorba Linda            28.38       29.6  -1.4  5   2   
  8 Messina, Isabella          9 Ocean View             30.10       29.6  -1.4  2   1   
  9 Smallwood, Ayla-Lynette    9 San Gorgonio           26.80       29.7  -1.4  5 
 10 Carrillo, Vanessa         10 Costa Mesa             29.14       29.8  -1.0  4 
 11 Evans, Monica             10 Rancho Chris           26.10       29.8  -1.4  5 
 12 Russo, Riley              10 Laguna Beach           29.97       30.0  -2.0  3 
 13 Funck, Ashlyn              9 Yorba Linda            27.98       30.3  -1.4  5 
 14 Cabrera, Emily            10 Ocean View             30.07       30.3  -2.0  3 
 15 Edwards, Shelby           10 Lutheran (Or           29.40       30.6  -1.0  4 
 16 Zarza, Kimberly            9 Katella                32.98       30.7  -1.8  1 
 17 Roinson-Dorn, Grace        9 Sage Hill              29.24       30.8  -1.0  4 
 18 Fields, Shyann            10 La Quinta (W           29.96       30.8  -2.0  3 
 19 Dang, Mina                10 Oxford Acade           29.22       30.8  -1.0  4 
 20 Lam, Emily                10 Sage Hill              30.17       30.9  -1.4  2 
 21 Suhanyo, Emily            10 Oxford Acade           28.88       31.0  -1.0  4 
 22 Halvorson, Taylor          9 Laguna Beach           29.50       31.5  -2.0  3 
 23 Jalali, Jayda              9 Irvine                 30.24       31.5  -1.4  2 
 24 Piedra, Nataly            10 Los Amigos             29.69       32.2  -2.0  3 
 25 Byers, Kelly               9 Irvine                 31.24       32.2  -1.4  2 
 26 Tran, Ashley              10 La Quinta (W           30.30       32.6  -1.4  2 
 27 Medrano, Valeria           9 Santa Ana              34.14       32.6  -1.8  1 
 28 Torgerson, Ellie          10 Lutheran (Or           30.00       32.6  -2.0  3 
 29 Calderon, Fatima           9 Santa Ana              34.14       32.7  -1.8  1 
 30 Aguilar, Haven             9 Costa Mesa             30.10       33.7  -2.0  3 
 31 McGregor, Amara            9 Katella                33.56       34.3  -1.8  1 
 32 Warren, Lesley             9 Crean Luther           35.24       36.5  -1.8  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hiltbrunner-Johnson, Lau  10 Esperanza            1:04.13     1:02.8   5  10   
  2 Chinnici, Coco             9 Corona Del M         1:02.24     1:03.2   5   8   
  3 Mahassel, Audrie           9 Katella              1:05.24     1:03.8   4   6   
  4 Cotton, Milan             10 Irvine               1:08.00     1:05.2   4   5   
  5 Jackett, Devon             9 La Quinta (W         1:07.44     1:06.2   4   4   
  6 Zeferino, Fatima          10 Los Amigos           1:07.24     1:06.3   4   3   
  7 Smallwood, Ayla-Lynette    9 San Gorgonio         1:10.10     1:06.4   3   2   
  8 Lares, Victoria            9 La Quinta (W         1:07.24     1:06.5   4   1   
  9 Kolstad-Khan, Isabella     9 Ocean View           1:06.70     1:06.6   2 
 10 Lu, Sanda                  9 Portola -ss          1:09.24     1:06.6   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Jaqueline       9 Costa Mesa           1:07.37     1:07.3   4 
 12 Asciak, Chelsea            9 Yorba Linda          1:06.36     1:08.4   5 
 13 Lopez, Ginny               9 Katella              1:10.64     1:08.4   3 
 14 Isita, Lizbeth             9 Ocean View           1:08.92     1:08.8   3 
 15 Gregg, Lauren              9 Irvine               1:10.24     1:09.8   2 
 16 Evans, Monica             10 Rancho Chris         1:05.00     1:09.8   5 
 17 Parker, Brooklyn          10 Cerritos             1:07.40     1:10.6   4 
 18 Marroquin, Paulina         9 Yorba Linda          1:05.98     1:10.6   5 
 19 Carlson, Madden           10 Lutheran (Or         1:12.00     1:10.8   2 
 20 Victorio, Evelyn           9 Santa Ana Va         1:10.24     1:11.5   2 
 21 Kahlon, Taarleen          10 Cerritos             1:09.11     1:13.1   3 
 22 Peterson, Isabella        10 Laguna Beach         1:09.24     1:14.6   3 
 23 Zepeda, Nataly             9 Lawndale             1:08.00     1:16.1   4 
 24 Martinez, Salma            9 Santa Ana            1:18.24     1:19.4   5 
 25 Cruz, Anayeli              9 Santa Ana Va         1:12.24     1:19.7   1 
 26 Paramo, Stacy              9 Los Amigos           1:16.24     1:20.2   1 
 27 Hayashi, Kate              9 Portola -ss          1:10.24     1:20.9   2 
 28 Preuss, Abby              10 Lutheran (Or         1:10.00     1:21.0   3 
 29 Nguyen, Nicole            10 Costa Mesa           1:09.34     1:22.5   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palicke, Siena             9 Yorba Linda          2:26.24     2:28.3   3  10   
  2 Sharp, Sydney              9 Corona Del M         2:38.24     2:31.0   3   8   
  3 Ainsworth, Ellie          10 Lutheran (Or         2:36.24     2:33.8   3   6   
  4 Collier, Katherine         9 St. Margaret         2:35.00     2:35.6   3   5   
  5 Shook, Leila               9 Yorba Linda          2:40.24     2:35.9   3   4   
  6 Iida, Megan                9 Yorba Linda          2:42.24     2:36.7   3   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Jaqueline       9 Costa Mesa           2:37.19     2:37.5   3   2   
  8 Carrera, Jacky             9 Santa Ana            2:55.24     2:37.8   2   1   
  9 Ryan, Kaitlin             10 Laguna Beach         2:40.24     2:38.1   3 
 10 Lopez, Alexandra          10 Los Amigos           2:41.00     2:39.0   3 
 11 Green, Isabella           10 Portola -ss          4:08.24     2:44.1   1 
 12 Bustamante, Aaliyan       10 Esperanza            2:55.34     2:44.1   1 
 13 Falkowski, Morgan         10 Laguna Beach         2:45.24     2:47.3   3 
 14 Lopez, Ginny               9 Katella              2:49.24     2:47.4   2 
 15 Aboukhadijeh, Nadia        9 Portola -ss                      2:48.9   1 
 16 Amenero, Portia           10 Los Amigos           3:05.24     2:50.3   1 
 17 Kochan, Arianna           10 Crean Luther         2:45.24     2:51.4   3 
 18 Yang, Emma                10 Cerritos             2:49.74     2:51.4   2 
 19 Cuddyer, Julia             9 Crean Luther         2:50.24     2:51.8   2 
 20 Ruiz, Jennifer            10 Lawndale             2:45.00     2:52.7   3 
 21 Nguyen, Elise             10 Cerritos             2:52.64     2:53.0   2 
 22 Tran, Kiana                9 La Quinta (W         2:50.24     2:53.3   2 
 23 Nguyen, Jenny             10 La Quinta (W         2:52.24     2:54.0   2 
 24 Polito, Mireya             9 Santa Ana            2:55.24     2:54.0   2 
 25 Chandler, Coco             9 Villa Park           2:55.00     2:54.2   2 
 26 Huynh, Joanne             10 Cerritos             2:48.44     2:54.5   2 
 27 Medina, Andrea            10 Santa Ana            2:50.24     2:54.9   2 
 28 Son, Madelyn              10 Portola -ss          2:38.24     2:55.3   3 
 29 Shang, Gigi                9 Crean Luther         2:50.24     2:56.6   2 
 30 Miller, Kate              10 Sage Hill            2:52.24     2:57.4   2 
 31 Torres, Kimmy             10 Ocean View           3:00.24     2:58.8   1 
 32 Does, Hannah               9 Esperanza            2:56.34     2:59.9   1 
 33 Luna, Kimberly            10 Katella              3:02.24     3:02.0   1 
 34 Diaz, Giselle              9 Los Amigos           3:10.24     3:02.5   1 
 35 Lam, Vicky                10 Katella              2:47.24     3:03.4   2 
 36 Delgado, Andrea           10 Lawndale             3:10.00     3:05.6   1 
 37 Cuamani, Rosemary          9 La Quinta (W         3:00.24     3:08.3   1 
 38 Silva, Kimberly           10 Ocean View           3:15.24     3:11.8   1 
 39 Alarcon, Gisselle         10 Santa Ana Va         3:00.24     3:12.2   1 
 40 Mendez, Xitlally           9 Costa Mesa           3:17.30     3:18.9   1 
 41 Saldivar, Kimberly        10 Santa Ana Va         3:25.24     3:21.1   1 
 42 Vaca Gomez, Faith         10 Costa Mesa           3:30.00     3:32.4   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palicke, Siena             9 Yorba Linda          5:18.74     5:23.9   2  10   
  2 Guillen, Bricia           10 Santa Ana            5:45.00     5:44.4   2   8   
  3 Mullen, Claire             9 St. Margaret         6:00.00     5:45.1   2   6   
  4 Garcia, Heaven            10 Santa Ana            5:50.24     5:46.9   2   5   
  5 Ramos, Mariana            10 La Quinta (W         5:40.24     5:47.1   2   4   
  6 Wachter, Bella            10 Yorba Linda          5:24.68     5:48.0   2   3   
  7 Shook, Leila               9 Yorba Linda          5:59.24     5:48.4   2   2   
  8 Vasquez, Sofia             9 Cerritos             5:48.64     5:52.7   2   1   
  9 Sage, Olivia              10 Esperanza            6:00.84     5:55.4   2 
 10 Lopez, Alexandra          10 Los Amigos           6:02.20     5:55.5   2 
 11 Falkowski, Morgan         10 Laguna Beach         6:10.24     5:56.0   2 
 12 Jacobs, Sara              10 Laguna Beach                     5:56.4   2 
 13 Flach, Chloe               9 Esperanza            6:13.04     5:59.5   2 
 14 Kim, Angela                9 Portola -ss          6:00.00     6:02.0   2 
 15 Lares, Victoria            9 La Quinta (W         5:55.24     6:02.2   2 
 16 Aboukhadijeh, Nadia        9 Portola -ss          5:50.24     6:02.6   2 
 17 Ammari, Paris             10 Corona Del M         6:25.24     6:10.0   1 
 18 Miller, Kate              10 Sage Hill            6:18.24     6:10.3   2 
 19 Jasso, Sarahi              9 Katella              6:26.24     6:12.3   1 
 20 Kaemmer, Whitney          10 St. Margaret         6:05.00     6:13.4   2 
 21 Chang, Samantha            9 Cerritos             6:11.44     6:18.1   2 
 22 Hayashi, Kate              9 Portola -ss          5:50.24     6:18.8   2 
 23 Rubio, Emily               9 Ocean View           7:00.24     6:22.2   1 
 24 Rebecca, Pacheco          10 Esperanza            6:25.14     6:22.2   1 
 25 Alegria, Janet            10 Santa Ana            6:05.24     6:29.0   2 
 26 Flores, Britney           10 San Gorgonio                     6:32.1   1 
 27 Carrilo, Gabrielle         9 Lawndale             6:45.00     6:32.4   1 
 28 Granados, Vanessa          9 Los Amigos           6:55.24     6:34.4   1 
 29 Ibarra, Andrea             9 Katella              6:56.24     6:39.8   1 
 30 Kim, Kayla                 9 Cerritos             6:21.44     6:42.9   1 
 31 Perez, Gaylen              9 Los Amigos           7:01.24     6:44.7   1 
 32 Diaz, Vanessa             10 Katella              6:53.24     6:44.8   1 
 33 Simaan, Nina               9 Corona Del M         6:40.24     6:48.9   1 
 34 Lam, Gretchen              9 La Quinta (W         6:40.24     6:51.3   1 
 35 Alarcon, Gisselle         10 Santa Ana Va         6:50.24     6:54.3   1 
 36 Cruz, Anayeli              9 Santa Ana Va         8:04.24     6:58.6   1 
 37 Cruz, Omelda              10 Santa Ana Va         6:55.24     6:58.7   1 
 38 Mendez, Xitlally           9 Costa Mesa           6:30.24     7:05.0   1 
 39 Contreras, Raquel          9 Lawndale             6:50.00     7:39.9   1 
 40 Espinoza, Camila          10 San Gorgonio                     7:53.6   1 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brannon, Isabella          9 Ocean View          12:30.24    12:10.9   10   
  2 Burke, Annie              10 Esperanza           12:40.56    12:18.9    8   
  3 Garcia, Heavan            10 Santa Ana           12:50.24    12:19.9    6   
  4 Ramos, Mariana            10 La Quinta (W        13:47.24    12:24.4    5   
  5 Miller, Natalie            9 Ocean View          12:30.24    12:37.3    4   
  6 Guillen, Bricia           10 Santa Ana           12:30.00    12:42.8    3   
  7 Vasquez, Sofia             9 Cerritos            12:25.44    12:47.9    2   
  8 Reta, Katrina             10 Lutheran (Or        12:15.24    12:49.4    1   
  9 Jordan, Amlen              9 Portola -ss                     12:52.1  
 10 Osterkamp, Lexi           10 Villa Park          12:50.00    12:52.1  
 11 Arundale, Madeleine        9 St. Margaret        13:00.00    13:10.3  
 12 Winefordner, Whitney       9 Laguna Beach        13:00.24    13:12.2  
 13 Mullen, Claire             9 St. Margaret        13:30.00    13:13.6  
 14 Para, Parker               9 Lutheran (Or        12:16.24    13:33.2  
 15 Wallace, Allison          10 Villa Park          13:20.00    13:34.0  
 16 Alegria, Janet            10 Santa Ana           13:00.24    13:48.5  
 17 Ing, Alyssa               10 Portola -ss                     14:16.2  
 18 Kiddo, Alyssa             10 Portola -ss         14:00.24    14:22.9  
 19 Carrilo, Gabrielle         9 Lawndale            13:00.24    14:51.7  
 20 Cruz, Alicia              10 Cerritos            13:10.74    15:08.0  
 21 Nogueda, Katherine        10 Lawndale            13:00.00    16:27.6  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Quinnie           10 La Quinta (W           19.15       19.4  -1.0  2  10   
  2 Nguyen, Jenny             10 La Quinta (W           19.59       20.0  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Anguiano, Aida             9 Santa Ana Va           20.24       20.9  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Korolev, Katherine         9 St. Margaret           22.26       21.0   NWI  1   5   
  5 Guzman, Natalia           10 Costa Mesa             21.34       21.5  -1.0  2   4   
  6 Mackenzie, Brito           9 Los Amigos             20.65       21.9  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Garcia, Barbie             9 Lutheran (Or           21.90       22.3   NWI  1   2   
  8 Cruz, Ally                 9 Costa Mesa             21.74       23.0   NWI  1   1   
  9 Castellanos, Maria         9 Santa Ana Va           20.24       23.7  -1.0  2 
 10 Roman, Blanca             10 Ocean View             21.74       23.8   NWI  1 
 11 Cendejas, Juliana          9 Santa Ana              21.34       35.2   NWI  1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahassel, Audrie           9 Katella                53.85       51.5   3  10   
  2 Nguyen, Quinnie           10 La Quinta (W           55.29       54.4   3   8   
  3 Jackett, Devon             9 La Quinta (W           55.99       54.6   2   6   
  4 Koyamatsu, Julie          10 Crean Luther           55.31       56.2   3   5   
  5 Wilde, Anna               10 Corona Del M           54.64       57.0   3   4   
  6 Chang, Alyson             10 Cerritos               58.55       57.1   2   3   
  7 Mackenzie, Brito           9 Los Amigos             58.62       57.4   3   2   
  8 Vo, Minh-Thy               9 Cerritos               58.01       57.6   3   1   
  9 Pavia, Tiana               9 St. Margaret         1:02.77       59.8   2 
 10 Williams, Mara             9 Lutheran (Or           51.00     1:00.9   3 
 11 Roman, Blanca             10 Ocean View           1:02.44     1:01.2   2 
 12 Jazmin, Lopez              9 Costa Mesa           1:00.30     1:03.0   2 
 13 Flores, Anette             9 Los Amigos           1:02.24     1:03.7   2 
 14 Cruz, Ally                 9 Costa Mesa           1:00.15     1:06.2   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portola -ss  'A'                                    55.24       52.7   2  10   
  2 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    55.88       53.6   2   8   
  3 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              56.00       54.0   2   6   
  4 Los Amigos  'A'                                     56.24       54.5   2   5   
  5 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  58.49       55.0   1   4   
  6 Ocean View  'A'                                     55.74       55.2   2   3   
  7 Lawndale  'A'                                       54.00       56.0   2   2   
  8 Katella  'A'                                        56.78       56.0   1   1   
  9 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 55.04       56.0   2 
 10 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   58.24       56.5   1 
 11 Rancho Christian  'A'                               58.00       57.2   1 
 12 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     56.45       57.3   1 
 13 Santa Ana Valley  'A'                               59.24       57.8   1 
 14 Santa Ana  'A'                                      58.44       58.8   1 
 15 Sage Hill  'A'                                      55.24       59.6   2 
 -- Crean Lutheran  'A'                               1:10.24         DQ   1  out of zone
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portola -ss  'A'                                  4:30.24     4:21.4   2  10   
  2 Ocean View  'A'                                   4:33.24     4:39.2   2   8   
  3 Katella  'A'                                      4:45.24     4:41.9   2   6   
  4 Los Amigos  'A'                                   4:32.24     4:43.6   2   5   
  5 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:38.39     5:21.7   2   4   
 
Women High Jump F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruning, Carter            9 Lutheran (Or         4-08.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Kolstad-Khan, Isabella     9 Ocean View           4-06.00   J4-10.00    7   
  2 Rumsey, Sydney            10 Lutheran (Or         4-06.00   J4-10.00    7   
  3 Jackson, Emily             9 Esperanza            4-06.00   J4-08.00    5   
  4 Nguyen, Angelina          10 Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Okere, Kamsi              10 Cerritos             4-02.00   J4-06.00    3   
  6 Stanley, Makenzie         10 Yorba Linda          4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  7 Janish, Coryn              9 Yorba Linda          4-06.00   J4-06.00    1   
  8 Yanagisawa, Kaili         10 Los Amigos           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Seal, Malia               10 Costa Mesa           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Howell, Kennedy            9 Cerritos             4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Tello, Kylee              10 Katella              4-00.00    4-02.00  
 11 Zamora, Stephany          10 Santa Ana            3-10.00    4-02.00  
 11 Castellanos, Maria         9 Santa Ana Va         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 15 Andrews, Ashley           11 Crean Luther         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 15 Sealy, Rhiannon            9 Laguna Beach         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 15 Anguiano, Aida             9 Santa Ana Va         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 15 Barrot, Emily             11 Crean Luther         4-02.00    4-00.00  
 15 Nguyen, Kathleen          10 Los Amigos           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 15 Frock, Sage               10 Ocean View           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 21 Ayvas, Alessi              9 Laguna Beach         4-00.00    3-10.00  
 -- Krohn, Kendall             9 Villa Park           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Moreen, Haley              9 Villa Park           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Son, Madelyn              10 Portola -ss          4-05.00         NH  
 -- Choung, Chris             10 Portola -ss          4-05.00         NH  
 -- Jordan, Amlen              9 Portola -ss          4-03.00         NH  
 -- Harmon, Tarah              9 Costa Mesa           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Cotton, Kristen           10 Ocean View                           NH  
 -- Mangum, Clara              9 Crean Luther         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Rivera, Alexandra         10 Costa Mesa           4-00.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Alyssa            10 Yorba Linda          6-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Tesch, Chloe              10 Yorba Linda          6-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Kim, Caitlin              10 Cerritos             6-06.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Koyamatsu, Julie          10 Crean Luther         6-00.00   J6-06.00    5   
 -- Mangum, Clara              9 Crean Luther         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Faltas, Grace              9 Crean Luther         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ng, Natalie                9 Portola -ss          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Kim, Alyssa               10 Cerritos             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Brickner, Kaela            9 Cerritos             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Weaver, Julia             10 Yorba Linda          7-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yanagisawa, Kaili         10 Los Amigos          15-03.00   15-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Hemmings, Sarah            9 Lutheran (Or        14-00.00   14-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lam, Maddison             10 Portola -ss         15-00.00   14-05.50   NWI   6   
  4 Hunt, Faith               10 Yorba Linda         14-11.00   14-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Stanley, Makenzie         10 Yorba Linda         12-10.00   14-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Harmon, Tarah              9 Costa Mesa          14-06.00   14-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Zamora, Stephany          10 Santa Ana           13-00.00   13-11.50   NWI   2   
  8 Reddy, Kimi               10 Sage Hill           14-02.00   13-10.00   NWI   0.50
  8 Choung, Chris             10 Portola -ss         14-00.00   13-10.00   NWI   0.50
 10 Searles, Isabelle         10 St. Margaret        13-05.00   13-06.00   NWI 
 11 Hasani, Samantha          10 St. Margaret        13-01.00   13-01.00   NWI 
 12 Astilleros, Ana           10 San Gorgonio                   12-11.00   NWI 
 13 Chun, Jalyn               10 St. Margaret        13-00.00   12-10.50   NWI 
 14 Nguyen, Meera             10 Costa Mesa          13-09.00   12-08.50   NWI 
 15 Lam, Emily                10 Sage Hill           14-03.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 15 White, Skylar             10 Lawndale            14-00.00   12-08.00   NWI 
 17 Sin, Kayla                10 Lutheran (Or        14-01.00   12-05.50   NWI 
 18 Krumins, Maya             10 Costa Mesa          12-02.00   12-05.00   NWI 
 19 Tran, Angie                9 Sage Hill           14-00.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 20 Byrnes, Kayela             9 Lutheran (Or        13-05.00   12-00.50   NWI 
 21 Zarza, Kimberly            9 Katella             11-01.00   12-00.00   NWI 
 22 Nguyen, Kathleen          10 Los Amigos          12-11.00   11-11.00   NWI 
 23 Aguilar, Edith            10 Ocean View          11-00.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 24 Sealy, Rhiannon            9 Laguna Beach        12-00.50   11-08.50   NWI 
 25 McGregor, Amara            9 Katella             11-09.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 26 Jacobs, Morgan             9 Ocean View          11-00.00   11-06.00   NWI 
 27 Nguyen, Mina              10 Los Amigos          12-06.00   11-01.00   NWI 
 28 Wall, Jensen              10 Rancho Chris        13-00.00   10-10.00   NWI 
 29 Ayvas, Alessi              9 Laguna Beach        13-00.00   10-09.00   NWI 
 30 Warren, Lesley             9 Crean Luther        12-00.00   10-05.50   NWI 
 31 Vu, Mai                    9 Ocean View          11-08.00   10-03.00   NWI 
 32 Micciche, Isabella        10 San Gorgonio                    9-03.00   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Catherine          9 La Quinta (W        10-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kim, Angela                9 Portola -ss         14-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yanagisawa, Kaili         10 Los Amigos          33-04.00   32-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hemmings, Sarah            9 Lutheran (Or        30-02.00   32-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Hunt, Faith               10 Yorba Linda         29-02.00   30-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Chun, Jalyn               10 St. Margaret        30-00.00   29-01.50   NWI   5   
  5 Sin, Kayla                10 Lutheran (Or        28-00.00   27-08.50   NWI   4   
  6 Krumins, Maya             10 Costa Mesa          20-00.00   26-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Byrnes, Kayela             9 Lutheran (Or        29-01.00   26-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 Pavia, Tiana               9 St. Margaret        29-00.00   25-07.25   NWI   1   
  9 Nguyen, Nicole            10 Costa Mesa          22-00.00   23-00.00   NWI 
 10 Micciche, Isabella        10 San Gorgonio                   21-08.00   NWI 
 -- Alemiserej, Donya         10 Portola -ss         30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Astilleros, Ana           10 San Gorgonio                         ND   NWI 
 -- Jacobs, Morgan             9 Ocean View          24-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Vu, Mai                    9 Ocean View          23-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Kathleen          10 Los Amigos          29-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brannon, Isabella          9 Ocean View          25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Harmon, Tarah              9 Costa Mesa          25-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Falshaw, Amelia            9 St. Margaret        28-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Stanley, Makenzie         10 Yorba Linda         28-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ilaisaane, Tovi           10 San Gorgonio        33-06.25   30-09.00   10   
  2 Lyons, Layiah              9 San Gorgonio        29-00.00   29-08.00    8   
  3 Talanoa, Talahiva          9 Rancho Chris        25-00.00   29-02.00    6   
  4 Herrera, Jennifer          9 Katella             29-06.00   26-03.00    5   
  5 Sporn, Molly               9 Oxford Acade        21-10.00   26-00.00    4   
  6 Messina, Angelina         10 Katella             24-10.50   25-04.00    3   
  7 Gregory, Macayla           9 Corona Del M        25-00.00   25-03.00    2   
  8 Gallardo, Bianca          10 Villa Park          27-03.00   25-00.00    1   
  9 Umniayan, Lugeen          10 Portola -ss         30-00.00   24-07.50  
 10 Larioza, Malia             9 Portola -ss         30-00.00   24-01.00  
 11 Villanueva, Kaithlyn       9 Katella             30-00.00   23-10.00  
 12 Molina, Frida              9 Costa Mesa          23-08.00   23-04.00  
 13 Mok, Jacklyn              10 St. Margaret        28-00.00   23-02.50  
 14 diaz, Ivy                  9 San Gorgonio        22-06.00   22-08.00  
 15 Minnella, Blanca           9 Costa Mesa          22-02.00   22-02.50  
 16 Novela, Ariana             9 Corona Del M        22-00.00   21-11.00  
 16 Brice, Avalon             10 Laguna Beach        20-00.00   21-11.00  
 18 Garg, Anika               10 Portola -ss         30-00.00   21-04.00  
 19 Lincoln, Kalista          10 Lutheran (Or        18-00.00   21-01.00  
 20 Mayer, Kylie              10 Rancho Chris        23-06.00   20-10.00  
 21 Rodebaugh, Kate           10 Crean Luther        24-00.00   20-09.50  
 22 Shellow, Sarah             9 Corona Del M        20-10.50   20-07.00  
 23 Woodson, Kayla            10 Yorba Linda         20-06.00   20-02.00  
 24 McAleer, Destiny          10 Costa Mesa          21-02.00   20-00.00  
 24 Diaz, Megan               10 Crean Luther        24-00.00   20-00.00  
 26 Lippert, Katelyn          10 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00   19-10.00  
 27 Mendoza-Ortega, Angela    10 St. Margaret        28-00.00   18-10.00  
 -- Luc, Vivianne              9 La Quinta (W        22-05.00         ND  
 -- Bui, Lani                  9 La Quinta (W        22-07.00         ND  
 -- Lippert, Brianna          10 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Mangum, Clara              9 Crean Luther        24-00.00         ND  
 
Women Discus Throw F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ilaisaane, Tovi           10 San Gorgonio          104-00     109-00   10   
  2 Lippert, Katelyn          10 Lutheran (Or           60-00      83-09    8   
  3 Mallon, Devyn              9 Corona Del M           64-03      78-07    6   
  4 Bui, Lani                  9 La Quinta (W           65-00   76-08.50    5   
  5 Umniayan, Lugeen          10 Portola -ss            50-00      71-02    4   
  6 Gallardo, Bianca          10 Villa Park             63-00      70-07    3   
  7 Herrera, Jennifer          9 Katella                68-00      68-11    2   
  8 diaz, Ivy                  9 San Gorgonio           60-00      67-05    1   
  9 Larioza, Malia             9 Portola -ss            50-00      65-09  
 10 Lyons, Layiah              9 San Gorgonio           77-03      65-08  
 11 Minnella, Blanca           9 Costa Mesa             62-02      64-06  
 12 Diaz, Megan               10 Crean Luther           60-00      63-10  
 13 Lincoln, Kalista          10 Lutheran (Or           50-00      61-07  
 14 McAleer, Destiny          10 Costa Mesa             60-02      59-11  
 15 Gregory, Macayla           9 Corona Del M           60-06      58-06  
 16 Mok, Jacklyn              10 St. Margaret           50-00      58-02  
 17 Molina, Frida              9 Costa Mesa             57-10      57-04  
 18 Novela, Ariana             9 Corona Del M           66-09      57-00  
 19 Rodebaugh, Kate           10 Crean Luther           60-00      54-05  
 20 Mendoza-Ortega, Angela    10 St. Margaret           50-00      51-06  
 21 Mora, Kayla               10 Katella                60-00      50-11  
 22 Baumy, Farida             10 Yorba Linda            42-00      50-02  
 23 Brice, Avalon             10 Laguna Beach           60-00      50-00  
 24 Messina, Angelina         10 Katella                70-00      48-09  
 25 Woodson, Kayla            10 Yorba Linda            51-04      46-10  
 26 Diaz, Jordan               9 Yorba Linda            44-07      44-06  
 27 Luc, Vivianne              9 La Quinta (W           60-04      41-03  
 -- Talanoa, Talahiva          9 Rancho Chris                         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mcmillan, Larenzo         10 San Gorgonio           10.77       11.1  -0.2  5  10   
  2 McCray, Kyle              11 Lutheran (Or           11.12       11.3  -0.2  5   8   
  3 Slack, Jonah              12 Yorba Linda            11.23       11.4  -0.2  5   6   
  4 Gilmore, Demarjae         11 Lawndale               11.60       11.6  -0.6  3   5   
  5 Fields, Chris             12 La Quinta (W           10.96       11.6  -0.2  5   4   
  6 Lam, Kalvin               11 Oxford Acade           11.33       11.7  -0.2  5   3   
  7 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret           11.20       11.8  -0.2  5   2   
  8 Rivera, Fidel             12 Santa Ana Va           11.44       11.9   0.1  4   1   
  9 Macias, Damian            12 Santa Ana              11.90       11.9  -0.6  3 
 10 Ashmon, Gunnar            12 Crean Luther           11.58       11.9   0.1  4 
 11 Espinoza, Nathaniel       12 Corona Del M           11.94       11.9  -0.7  2 
 12 Vanderhill, Cooper        10 Lutheran (Or           11.80       11.9  -0.6  3 
 13 Cragun, Ryan              12 St. Margaret           11.41       11.9   0.1  4 
 14 Castillo, Christian       11 Yorba Linda            11.68       12.0  -0.6  3 
 15 Villegas, Eric            11 Katella                11.60       12.0  -0.6  3 
 16 Karro, Zack               11 Sage Hill              11.97       12.1  -0.7  2 
 17 Cuevas, Giovany           11 Katella                12.24       12.1  -0.8  1 
 18 Hall, Elijah              11 San Gorgonio           11.40       12.1   0.1  4 
 19 Tran, Thomas              11 La Quinta (W           11.27       12.1  -0.2  5 
 20 Opp, Garrett              12 Rancho Chris           11.40       12.3   0.1  4 
 21 Herrera, Andrew           11 Ocean View             12.23       12.4  -0.7  2 
 22 Chung, Jacob              12 Cerritos               12.01       12.4  -0.7  2 
 23 Pineda, Erick             11 Santa Ana Va           11.40       12.4   0.1  4 
 24 Rojas, Jerard             12 Santa Ana              12.63       12.5  -0.8  1 
 25 Magana, Leon Jonathan     12 Los Amigos             12.49       12.6  -0.8  1 
 26 Schumann, Joseph          11 Rancho Chris           11.50       12.8   0.1  4 
 27 Gonzalez, Michael         12 Los Amigos             12.69       12.9  -0.8  1 
 28 Dominguez, Brandon        11 Costa Mesa             12.31       13.0  -0.8  1 
 29 Cruz Santos, Giovanni     12 Ocean View             11.85       14.0  -0.6  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mcmillan, Larenzo         10 San Gorgonio           21.59       22.8  -1.9  4  10   
  2 McCray, Kyle              11 Lutheran (Or           22.80       23.5  -1.9  4   8   
  3 Lind, Justin              12 Lutheran (Or           23.40       23.6  -1.0  3   6   
  4 Martino, William          12 La Quinta (W           23.05       23.7  -1.9  4   5   
  5 Lam, Kalvin               11 Oxford Acade           22.66       23.9  -1.9  4   4   
  6 Macias, Damian            12 Santa Ana              23.70       24.0  -1.0  3   3   
  7 Sims, Brad                11 Yorba Linda            23.38       24.1  -1.0  3   2   
  8 Reynolds, Mykael          11 Esperanza              23.35       24.2  -1.0  3   1   
  9 Slack, Jonah              12 Yorba Linda            22.98       24.5  -1.9  4 
 10 Manzenares, Mauricio      12 Santa Ana Va           23.30       24.6  -1.9  4 
 11 Jones, Xavier             12 San Gorgonio           24.10       24.7  -1.0  3 
 12 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret           24.10       24.8  -1.5  2 
 13 Ngo, Koby                 12 La Quinta (W           24.27       24.9  -1.5  2 
 14 Bishop, Jackson           11 Crean Luther           24.28       25.2  -1.5  2 
 15 Motus, Joseton            12 Cerritos               25.44       25.7  -1.9  1 
 16 Pineda, Erick             11 Santa Ana Va           23.90       25.8  -1.0  3 
 17 Schlegel, John            12 Corona Del M           23.94       25.8  -1.0  3 
 18 Rapolla, Hunter           11 Rancho Chris                       26.2  -1.9  1 
 19 Brito, Josh               12 Santa Ana              25.94       26.4  -1.9  1 
 20 Dominguez, Brandon        11 Costa Mesa             26.06       26.9  -1.9  1 
 21 Hodge, Ethan              11 Ocean View             26.82       27.3  -1.9  1 
 22 Ashley, Matthew           11 Costa Mesa             26.56       28.0  -1.9  1 
 23 Cedillo, Jacob            11 Katella                24.31       28.2  -1.5  2 
 24 Saysomphane, Steven       11 Ocean View             28.04       30.0  -1.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guiterrez, Samuel         12 Lutheran (Or           51.20       51.0   5  10   
  2 Martino, William          12 La Quinta (W           51.47       52.2   5   8   
  3 Kridle, Cooper            12 Lutheran (Or           52.10       52.5   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Tyler            11 Crean Luther           53.42       52.8   4   5   
  5 Kelly, Jacob              12 Rancho Chris           53.68       53.4   4   4   
  6 Manzenares, Mauricio      12 Santa Ana Va           51.50       53.4   5   3   
  7 Martinez, Nathan          11 Yorba Linda            52.55       54.3   5   2   
  8 Reynolds, Mykael          11 Esperanza              52.02       54.3   5   1   
  9 Moore, Vante              11 Lawndale               51.74       54.5   5 
 10 Nicholson, Cory           11 Ocean View             54.46       55.0   4 
 11 Morris, Robert            11 Crean Luther           56.13       55.2   3 
 12 Glessing, Grant           11 Corona Del M           54.34       55.2   4 
 13 Chao, Jake                12 Oxford Acade           54.65       55.3   3 
 14 Sixtos, Adrian            12 Lawndale               52.74       55.6   5 
 15 Cortez, Bryan             11 Katella                57.00       55.7   2 
 16 Cheng, Brandon            11 Cerritos               54.24       56.3   4 
 17 Vo, Brian                 11 Oxford Acade           56.63       56.9   2 
 18 Watson, Breac             11 Ocean View             55.99       57.1   3 
 19 Zamorano, Isaiah          12 San Gorgonio           53.50       57.3   1 
 20 Suhr, Greg                11 Sage Hill              57.24       57.3   2 
 21 Elomina, Michael          11 Cerritos               55.90       59.2   3 
 22 Tanaka, Harrison          11 St. Margaret           57.24     1:00.0   2 
 23 Ho, David                 11 La Quinta (W           56.14     1:00.1   3 
 24 Lovest, Bryan             12 Esperanza            1:00.55     1:00.9   1 
 25 Hernandez, Allan          11 Santa Ana              57.34     1:01.4   2 
 26 Ergul, Tibet              11 Corona Del M           55.14     1:01.7   3 
 27 Lam, Brian                11 Katella                57.20     1:01.7   2 
 28 Pachot, Jordan            11 San Gorgonio           54.12     1:03.0   4 
 29 Aleman, Jesus             11 Santa Ana              57.74     1:12.1   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Myles            12 Costa Mesa           1:59.63     2:02.6   2  10   
  2 Chan, Christopher         11 St. Margaret         2:04.00     2:03.2   2   8   
  3 Colglazier, Matthew       11 St. Margaret         2:00.71     2:03.7   2   6   
  4 Kochan, Dylan             11 Crean Luther                     2:03.8   2   5   
  5 McCarthy, Max             12 Yorba Linda          2:04.55     2:04.1   2   4   
  6 Amaro, Mario              12 Cerritos             2:03.64     2:05.1   2   3   
  7 Lam, Steven               12 Katella              2:06.00     2:05.6   2   2   
  8 Means, Joshua             11 Corona Del M         2:01.34     2:07.6   2   1   
  9 Loomis, Seth              11 Costa Mesa           2:09.33     2:08.4   2 
 10 Cuatlayotl, Luis          12 Santa Ana            2:02.00     2:09.5   2 
 11 Langford, George          12 Corona Del M         2:10.24     2:09.7   1 
 12 Turner, Ian               11 Corona Del M         2:02.34     2:10.0   2 
 13 Nicanor, Mateo            12 Santa Ana            2:10.24     2:10.8   2 
 14 Zamorano, Isaiah          12 San Gorgonio         2:09.14     2:10.9   2 
 15 Graham, Robbie            11 St. Margaret         2:05.35     2:11.0   2 
 16 Reyes, Chris              12 San Gorgonio         2:11.12     2:11.5   2 
 17 Olivares, Ivan            11 Katella              2:15.74     2:11.9   1 
 18 Sanchez, Guadalupe        12 Santa Ana Va         2:10.24     2:11.9   2 
 19 Navarro, Jonathan         12 Santa Ana Va         2:04.20     2:12.2   2 
 20 Dang, Patrick             12 Cerritos             2:09.44     2:12.8   2 
 21 Nguyen, Alvin             12 Ocean View           2:12.24     2:13.8   1 
 22 Nguyen, Long              12 Oxford Acade         2:12.80     2:13.9   1 
 23 McIntyre, Jeremy          12 Costa Mesa           2:11.22     2:14.4   1 
 24 Patel, Kylen              11 Sage Hill            2:14.24     2:14.7   1 
 25 Clark, Ethan              11 Yorba Linda          2:12.24     2:14.8   1 
 26 Allen, Kent               12 Yorba Linda          2:09.46     2:14.9   2 
 27 Vo, Alan                  12 Oxford Acade         2:23.11     2:15.4   1 
 28 Pham, James               11 La Quinta (W         2:25.24     2:15.8   1 
 29 Avila, Francisco          12 Santa Ana            2:05.00     2:15.8   2 
 30 Ho, David                 11 La Quinta (W         2:12.24     2:15.9   1 
 31 Inada, Fredrick           12 Cerritos             2:06.94     2:16.5   2 
 32 Nataupsky, Luke           11 Sage Hill            2:12.24     2:17.9   1 
 33 Pacheco Leon, Sergio      11 Ocean View           2:19.24     2:20.2   1 
 34 Koch, Aiden               11 Lutheran (Or         2:13.24     2:21.0   1 
 35 Carbajal, Alex            12 Santa Ana Va         2:22.24     2:24.1   1 
 36 DO, Joachim               12 La Quinta (W         2:21.24     2:26.1   1 
 37 Ayala, David              12 Santa Ana Va         2:08.00     2:26.3   2 
 38 Martinez, Juan            12 Santa Ana Va         2:12.00     2:28.4   1 
 39 Diaz, Eder                11 Santa Ana Va         2:30.24     2:31.0   1 
 40 Lemus, Gustavo            11 Ocean View           2:28.24     2:37.7   1 
 41 Flores, Robert            11 Los Amigos           2:40.24     2:41.2   1 
 42 Sixtos, Adrian            12 Lawndale             2:04.00     2:42.5   2 
 43 Arik, Aydin               11 Sage Hill            2:28.24     2:46.6   1 
 44 Bailey, Braeden           12 Crean Luther         2:30.47     2:46.6   1 
 -- Moreira, Juan             12 Katella              2:21.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sebastian         11 Laguna Beach         4:35.24     4:28.9   2  10   
  2 Sawires Yager, Cole       10 Cerritos             4:27.34     4:30.0   2   8   
  3 Miller, Garrett           11 Crean Luther         4:33.24     4:34.2   2   6   
  4 Turner, Ian               11 Corona Del M         4:36.24     4:34.5   2   5   
  5 Amaro, Mario              12 Cerritos             4:36.44     4:35.6   2   4   
  6 Duran, Diego              11 Santa Ana            4:33.77     4:36.3   2   3   
  7 St Pierre, Jason          11 Ocean View           4:45.24     4:37.1   2   2   
  8 Julio, Alberto            11 Katella              4:44.00     4:38.3   2   1   
  9 Cortez, Kevin             11 Costa Mesa           4:44.70     4:38.8   2 
 10 Soriano, Brian            11 Santa Ana            4:41.52     4:39.1   2 
 11 Cianfrani, Joseph         11 Corona Del M         4:39.24     4:39.4   2 
 12 Magana, Jose               9 Santa Ana Va         4:51.24     4:39.8   2 
 13 Osorio, Anthony           12 Costa Mesa           4:52.64     4:44.0   2 
 14 Allen, Kent               12 Yorba Linda          4:43.60     4:46.4   2 
 15 Means, Joshua             11 Corona Del M         4:41.24     4:46.9   2 
 16 Dominguez, Justin         12 Santa Ana            4:55.24     4:47.2   1 
 17 Clark, Ethan              11 Yorba Linda          4:58.27     4:52.6   1 
 18 Molina Ruiz, Humberto     12 Ocean View           4:50.24     4:52.7   2 
 19 Piette, Reed              11 Esperanza            4:51.99     4:52.8   2 
 20 Ortega, Omar              11 San Gorgonio                     4:54.0   1 
 21 Sandoval, Kevin           11 Lawndale             4:50.00     4:55.1   2 
 22 Sanchez, Guadalupe        12 Santa Ana Va         4:55.24     4:55.3   1 
 23 McIntyre, Jeremy          12 Costa Mesa           5:00.56     4:55.4   1 
 24 Navarro, Jonathan         12 Santa Ana Va         4:41.00     4:55.7   2 
 25 Olivares, Ivan            11 Katella              4:51.50     4:56.2   2 
 26 Nataupsky, Luke           11 Sage Hill            4:44.99     4:56.7   2 
 27 Patel, Kylen              11 Sage Hill            4:45.52     4:57.7   2 
 28 Ho, David                 11 La Quinta (W         5:02.24     4:58.1   1 
 29 Inada, Fredrick           12 Cerritos             4:43.14     4:58.7   2 
 30 Vo, Andrey                11 Oxford Acade         4:47.75     4:58.8   2 
 31 Bonnin, Alex              12 Laguna Beach         5:08.24     5:01.4   1 
 32 Erickson, Josh            11 Esperanza            5:08.41     5:02.5   1 
 33 Morales, Jeffrey          12 Los Amigos           5:04.24     5:06.8   1 
 34 Harline, Mason            11 St. Margaret         5:02.30     5:13.3   1 
 35 Lam, Henry                12 Katella              5:25.24     5:18.3   1 
 36 Le, Sydney                11 La Quinta (W         5:30.24     5:19.4   1 
 37 Abarca, Nicholas          11 Oxford Acade         5:07.56     5:20.5   1 
 38 Boyd, Makhi                9 Rancho Chris         5:15.00     5:20.8   1 
 39 Bazan, Eric                9 Los Amigos           5:40.24     5:21.2   1 
 40 Schurr, Chase             10 Rancho Chris         5:26.00     5:28.0   1 
 41 Santos, Osvaldo           10 Los Amigos           5:34.24     5:33.2   1 
 42 Arellanos, Andrew         11 San Gorgonio                     5:40.2   1 
 43 Rivera, David             12 Ocean View           5:40.24     5:45.6   1 
 44 Espinoza, Samuel          12 San Gorgonio                     5:53.8   1 
 45 Bailey, Braeden           12 Crean Luther         5:44.56     5:55.2   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawires Yager, Cole       10 Cerritos             9:44.41     9:47.6   10   
  2 Duran, Diego              11 Santa Ana            9:51.04     9:52.7    8   
  3 Welch, John               11 Esperanza           10:08.96     9:57.1    6   
  4 Soriano, Brian            11 Santa Ana            9:55.30    10:00.9    5   
  5 Lima-Sabatini, Mike       12 Esperanza           10:10.24    10:06.0    4   
  6 Cianfrani, Joseph         11 Corona Del M         9:42.24    10:09.5    3   
  7 Cox, Zane                 11 Esperanza           10:05.24    10:13.0    2   
  8 Osorio, Anthony           12 Costa Mesa          10:24.51    10:14.7    1   
  9 Sutherland, Jacob         11 Crean Luther        10:08.49    10:15.7  
 10 Magana, Jose               9 Santa Ana Va        10:50.24    10:20.5  
 11 Soto, Matthew             12 St. Margaret        10:15.00    10:21.0  
 12 Villamil, Bryant          12 St. Margaret        10:34.23    10:22.7  
 13 Kipper, Jarad             11 Irvine              10:33.24    10:26.1  
 14 Krantz, Jacob             11 Corona Del M        10:38.24    10:28.1  
 15 Bianchi, Mateo             9 Laguna Beach        10:30.24    10:33.9  
 16 Amaro, Justin             12 Santa Ana           10:30.00    10:34.3  
 17 Patel, Vraj               12 Cerritos            10:24.74    10:39.3  
 18 Patra, Adarsh             11 Irvine              10:50.24    10:44.0  
 19 Taylor, Duncan            11 Corona Del M        10:00.24    10:47.2  
 20 Hernandez, David          12 Santa Ana Va        11:15.24    10:50.6  
 21 Bhattarai, Yosh           12 Irvine                          10:52.0  
 22 Sandoval, Kevin           11 Lawndale            10:45.00    10:53.5  
 23 Lopez, Isaac              11 Ocean View          11:40.24    10:54.7  
 24 Vo, Andrey                11 Oxford Acade        10:25.25    10:55.4  
 25 Sharma, Kshitij           11 Costa Mesa          11:14.05    10:56.8  
 26 Kinsey, Grant             11 St. Margaret        11:00.00    10:56.9  
 27 Cortez, Kevin             11 Costa Mesa          10:17.21    10:58.6  
 28 Rufino, Andres            11 Katella             11:24.00    10:59.5  
 29 Compton, Will              9 Laguna Beach        10:45.24    11:00.6  
 30 Reyes, Ellis              12 San Gorgonio                    11:08.2  
 31 Hernandez, Alex           12 Ocean View          11:20.24    11:14.3  
 32 Nguyen, Alvin             12 Ocean View          11:11.24    11:29.8  
 33 Abarca, Nicholas          11 Oxford Acade        12:24.13    11:40.7  
 34 Hinh, Tom                 11 La Quinta (W        11:44.24    11:43.4  
 35 Xu, Jeff                  12 Cerritos            10:55.44    11:47.0  
 36 Schurr, Chase             10 Rancho Chris                    11:47.6  
 37 Mondragon-Martinez, Saul  11 San Gorgonio                    12:05.2  
 38 Varela, Ronaldo           11 San Gorgonio                    12:20.1  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            12 Lutheran (Or           15.70       15.7  -0.3  3  10   
  2 Johnson, Jack             11 Crean Luther           15.68       16.1  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Truong, Daniel            12 La Quinta (W           16.06       16.7  -0.3  3   6   
  4 Dewitt, Jacob             11 Lutheran (Or           16.10       17.3  -0.3  3   5   
  5 Huynh, Timmy              12 La Quinta (W           16.26       17.4  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Olsen, Thomas             11 Corona Del M           19.64       17.7  -0.7  1   3   
  7 Fatalla, Jacob            12 Oxford Acade           17.10       17.7  -0.3  3   2   
  8 Lopez, David              12 Katella                16.74       17.8  -0.3  3   1   
  9 Lujan, Johnny             11 Corona Del M           18.44       17.9  -0.8  2 
 10 West, Connor              11 Costa Mesa             18.58       18.3  -0.7  1 
 11 Anderson, Daejon          11 Lawndale               17.92       18.5  -0.8  2 
 12 Abraham, Micheal           9 Oxford Acade                       18.5  -0.7  1 
 13 Selem, Fahad              11 Cerritos               18.50       18.6  -0.8  2 
 14 Mendoza, Victor           12 Katella                18.49       19.5  -0.8  2 
 15 Leon, George              11 San Gorgonio                       21.2  -0.7  1 
 16 Wang, Carter              11 Crean Luther           19.74       21.7  -0.7  1 
 17 Coenen, Athens            11 Costa Mesa             19.58       21.9  -0.7  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Matthew            12 Lutheran (Or           41.90       41.1   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Jack             11 Crean Luther           41.66       42.5   3   8   
  3 Cruz, Adrian              11 Katella                43.85       42.6   3   6   
  4 Fatalla, Jacob            12 Oxford Acade           42.42       43.6   3   5   
  5 Lujan, Johnny             11 Corona Del M           45.94       44.2   2   4   
  6 Cruz, Raul                12 Katella                44.05       44.2   2   3   
  7 Lu, Blake                 11 Rancho Chris                       44.6   1   2   
  8 Nguyen, Timothy           10 Oxford Acade           48.04       45.0   1   1   
  9 Truong, Daniel            12 La Quinta (W           43.86       45.6   3 
 10 Tran, Thomas              11 La Quinta (W           46.71       45.7   2 
 11 Leyva, Elvis              12 Los Amigos             43.39       45.8   3 
 12 Rivera, Fidel             12 Santa Ana Va           43.30       46.1   3 
 13 Contrares, Juan           10 Los Amigos             48.24       46.6   1 
 14 Cummings, Caleb           12 Lutheran (Or           45.60       47.1   2 
 15 Guan, Steven              11 Cerritos               47.82       48.7   2 
 16 Goffman, Maximillian      11 St. Margaret           52.00       48.8   1 
 17 Coenen, Athens            11 Costa Mesa             50.22       49.4   1 
 18 Egdorf, Tristen           11 St. Margaret           52.00       51.1   1 
 19 Figueroa, Justin          11 Costa Mesa             52.67       51.7   1 
 20 Leon, George              11 San Gorgonio                       54.8   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    45.34       44.2   1  10   
  2 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              43.90       44.4   2   8   
  3 Lawndale  'A'                                       43.50       44.4   2   6   
  4 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   44.30       44.7   2   5   
  5 La Quinta (W)  'A'                                  45.24       44.9   1   4   
  6 Oxford Academy  'A'                                 44.41       45.2   2   3   
  7 St. Margarets  'A'                                  45.00       46.1   1   2   
  8 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 46.04       46.2   1   1   
  9 Crean Lutheran  'A'                                 46.24       46.4   1 
 10 Katella  'A'                                        45.15       46.9   2 
 11 Santa Ana  'A'                                      45.15       47.2   2 
 12 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     47.77       49.1   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                            3:35.00     3:28.9   2  10   
  2 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 3:38.20     3:37.0   2   8   
  3 Santa Ana Valley  'A'                             3:32.00     3:38.6   2   6   
  4 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   3:39.00     3:39.0   2   5   
  5 Crean Lutheran  'A'                               3:35.24     3:40.2   2   4   
  6 Katella  'A'                                      3:50.00     3:40.9   2   3   
  7 Lawndale  'A'                                     3:29.00     3:55.2   2   2   
 
Men High Jump Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flucas, Destin            12 Cerritos             6-02.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Muanza, Issac             10 Lawndale             6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Moore, Vante              11 Lawndale             6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Washington, Nathaniel     12 Ocean View           5-10.00   J6-00.00    5   
  5 Park, William             11 Cerritos             5-08.00    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Ball, Kai                 11 Laguna Beach         5-06.00    5-10.00    3.50
  6 Tran, Andy                12 La Quinta (W         5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
  7 Lopez, David              12 Katella              5-06.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  7 Leyva, Elvis              12 Los Amigos           5-10.00   J5-08.00    0.50
  8 Wright, Charlie           11 Corona Del M         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Suon, Rithrangsey         12 Ocean View           5-10.00   J5-08.00  
  9 Bentley, Ryan             10 Lutheran (Or         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
 13 Polis, Andrew             11 Laguna Beach         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 13 Baladjay, Sean            11 Cerritos             5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Nielsen, Khristian        12 Ocean View           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16 Hoang, Toby               12 La Quinta (W         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 16 Anderson, Daejon          11 Lawndale             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Rameson, Cole             11 Corona Del M         5-04.00    2-04.00  
 -- Huynh, PJ                 11 La Quinta (W         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mitchell, William         11 Crean Luther         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Clayton, Jack             11 Crean Luther         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mok, Justin               11 Crean Luther         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lu, Blake                 11 Rancho Chris         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Rojas, Jerard             12 Santa Ana            4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ngo, Eric                 12 Los Amigos           5-03.00         NH  
 -- Ashley, Matthew           11 Costa Mesa           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Figueroa, Justin          11 Costa Mesa           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Villalpando, Devin (Tre)  11 Costa Mesa           6-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim, Isaiah               12 Cerritos            12-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Byun, Brian               12 Cerritos            12-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Williams, Jacob           12 Crean Luther         9-06.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Djurasevic, Christian     12 Ocean View           8-06.00    9-00.00    5   
 -- Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Kim, Chuck                11 Cerritos             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Ridland, Peyton           12 St. Margaret        10-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Osorio, A.J.              12 Yorba Linda         19-11.50   21-01.50   NWI  10   
  2 Chau, Richard             12 Oxford Acade        21-11.00   20-06.25   NWI   8   
  3 Wang, Carter              11 Crean Luther        17-02.00   20-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Leyva, Elvis              12 Los Amigos          19-06.00   20-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Villegas, Eric            11 Katella             17-02.00   20-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Muanza, Issac             10 Lawndale            19-00.00   19-10.50   NWI   3   
  7 Nguyen, Steven k.         12 La Quinta (W        18-02.00   19-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Clark, Teva               12 Laguna Beach        19-02.00   19-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Rojas, Jerard             12 Santa Ana           17-05.00   19-04.50   NWI 
 10 Wright, Charlie           11 Corona Del M        19-02.00   19-04.25   NWI 
 11 Nguyen, Darren            12 La Quinta (W        19-02.00   18-10.25   NWI 
 12 Shaw, Maxwell             12 Lutheran (Or        19-00.00   18-04.00   NWI 
 13 Dickerson, Charles        11 Laguna Beach        18-00.00   18-02.50   NWI 
 14 Jack, Donel               11 San Gorgonio        18-00.00   18-01.75   NWI 
 14 Rameson, Cole             11 Corona Del M        17-10.00   18-01.75   NWI 
 16 Macias, Damian            12 Santa Ana           17-10.00   18-01.50   NWI 
 17 Campbell, Matthew         11 Crean Luther        19-06.50   18-00.00   NWI 
 18 Ezzeldine, Yusuf          11 Irvine                         17-11.25   NWI 
 19 Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        17-00.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 20 Dadabhoy, Azam            12 Yorba Linda         17-08.00   17-08.50   NWI 
 21 Herrera, Andrew           11 Ocean View          16-10.00   17-06.00   NWI 
 22 Tanaka, Harrison          11 St. Margaret        16-00.00   17-05.50   NWI 
 23 Huynh, PJ                 11 La Quinta (W        15-10.00   16-11.75   NWI 
 24 Zhou, Daniel              11 Yorba Linda         17-11.50   16-08.75   NWI 
 25 Yanez, AJ                  9 Rancho Chris        15-00.00   16-06.25   NWI 
 26 Coenen, Athens            11 Costa Mesa          15-03.00   16-01.75   NWI 
 27 Knight, Marcus            12 St. Margaret        19-00.00   16-00.25   NWI 
 28 Ngo, Eric                 12 Los Amigos          17-09.00   15-04.75   NWI 
 29 Enriquez, Alex             9 Ocean View          15-06.00   15-04.00   NWI 
 30 Banis, Jessen             11 Crean Luther        15-05.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 31 Dang, Quoc Nam            10 Los Amigos          17-10.00   13-07.00   NWI 
 -- Ard, Mark                 10 Lutheran (Or        20-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Anderson, Daejon          11 Lawndale            20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gilmore, Demarjae         11 Lawndale            17-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Birrel, Brice             12 Lutheran (Or        18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sasaki, Lee               12 Oxford Acade        19-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Barraza, Fernando         11 Laguna Beach        17-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Villegas, Misael          11 Katella             17-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dominguez, Brandon        11 Costa Mesa          15-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Karro, Zack               11 Sage Hill           18-07.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Muanza, Issac             10 Lawndale            38-00.00   42-07.50   NWI  10   
  2 Chau, Richard             12 Oxford Acade        43-04.50   42-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Jack, Donel               11 San Gorgonio        41-00.00   42-01.00   NWI   6   
  4 Nguyen, Darren            12 La Quinta (W        37-01.00   40-02.50   NWI   5   
  5 Nguyen, Steven k.         12 La Quinta (W        38-03.00   39-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Huynh, PJ                 11 La Quinta (W        36-00.00   38-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Shaw, Maxwell             12 Lutheran (Or        38-00.00   38-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Kamgar, Leo               12 St. Margaret        37-00.00   38-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Lu, Blake                 11 Rancho Chris        41-00.00   38-00.00   NWI 
 10 Washington, Nathaniel     12 Ocean View          41-07.00   37-09.50   NWI 
 11 Tanaka, Harrison          11 St. Margaret        37-00.00   37-08.50   NWI 
 12 Ngo, Eric                 12 Los Amigos          35-08.00   31-07.00   NWI 
 13 Coenen, Athens            11 Costa Mesa          32-11.00   30-06.00   NWI 
 14 Dang, Quoc Nam            10 Los Amigos          35-02.00   27-09.00   NWI 
 -- Birrel, Brice             12 Lutheran (Or        35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cooper, Anthony           12 Crean Luther        38-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sasaki, Lee               12 Oxford Acade        38-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- McNerney, Patrick         12 Crean Luther        39-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Banis, Jessen             11 Crean Luther        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Karro, Zack               11 Sage Hill           40-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Herrera, Andrew           11 Ocean View          34-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Cruz, Adrian              11 Katella             37-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Baladjay, Sean            11 Cerritos            37-08.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Polis, Andrew             11 Laguna Beach        35-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Zhou, Daniel              11 Yorba Linda         35-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Dadabhoy, Azam            12 Yorba Linda         35-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lam, Steven               12 Katella             35-03.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Osorio, A.J.              12 Yorba Linda         41-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Joseph              12 Yorba Linda         44-11.00   44-07.50   10   
  2 Duarte, Enrique           12 Santa Ana           37-00.00   42-09.50    8   
  3 White, Cole               11 Corona Del M        41-03.50   42-08.00    6   
  4 Fahina, Naki              11 Lawndale            42-00.00   42-04.00    5   
  5 Pinkston, Keyahn          11 Lawndale            40-00.00   40-03.00    4   
  6 Gasfar, Andres            10 Katella             43-04.00   39-09.00    3   
  7 Maurier, Christian        12 Crean Luther        40-10.50   36-10.00    2   
  8 Esposito, Ryan            12 Rancho Chris                   36-07.00    1   
  9 Mitchell, Isiah           11 San Gorgonio                   35-11.00  
 10 Aceves, Dean              11 San Gorgonio                   35-10.00  
 11 Wilson, Monson            11 La Quinta (W        34-00.00   35-05.00  
 12 Nguyen, Alvin             11 La Quinta (W        33-10.00   35-02.00  
 13 Bilings, Donovan          12 Los Amigos          32-00.00   34-02.50  
 14 Heinemann, Christopher    11 Corona Del M        34-11.00   33-07.00  
 15 Young, Jack               11 St. Margaret        35-00.00   33-03.00  
 16 Martinez, Adam            11 San Gorgonio                   32-11.00  
 17 Lares, Eddie              12 Santa Ana           37-00.00   32-10.00  
 17 Kortenhoeven, John-John   12 Rancho Chris                   32-10.00  
 19 Aguilar, Luis             12 Santa Ana           35-00.00   32-02.00  
 20 Caballero, Salvador       11 Los Amigos          35-00.00   31-07.50  
 21 Ragheb, Mikey             12 Crean Luther        35-02.00   31-05.00  
 22 Sephen, Thomas            12 Los Amigos          33-00.00   31-03.00  
 23 Anaya, Jaime              12 Katella             34-06.00   31-00.50  
 24 Brame, Kyle               12 Yorba Linda         34-00.50   30-01.00  
 25 Taghavi, Aria             11 Corona Del M        34-05.25   30-00.00  
 26 Saldana, Anthony          11 Katella             30-08.00   28-11.00  
 27 Roman, Emmanuel           12 Ocean View          29-03.50   28-08.00  
 28 Bijanjan, Aruna           11 Costa Mesa          30-01.50   28-05.00  
 29 Fernandez, Brandon        11 St. Margaret        35-00.00   27-07.00  
 30 Weber, Kevin              11 La Quinta (W        27-01.00   27-00.00  
 30 Roman, David              11 Ocean View          29-04.75   27-00.00  
 32 Jimenez, Angel            11 Costa Mesa          27-10.00   26-06.50  
 33 Carlson, Cove             11 Lutheran (Or        28-00.00   24-07.00  
 34 Hernandez, Oscar          11 Costa Mesa          31-07.00   21-08.00  
 -- Silva, Lucio              10 Ocean View          28-06.50         ND  
 -- Tupailesa, Isaac          10 Lutheran (Or        45-05.00         ND  
 -- Mendez, Nick              12 Rancho Chris                         ND  
 -- St. George, Tom           11 Crean Luther        39-01.50         ND  
 -- Quevedo, A.J.             11 Yorba Linda         32-01.00         ND  
 -- Malloy, Nick              11 Lutheran (Or        30-02.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fahina, Naki              11 Lawndale              136-00     140-05   10   
  2 White, Cole               11 Corona Del M          131-11     136-03    8   
  3 Kerr, Joseph              12 Yorba Linda           119-01     120-02    6   
  4 St. George, Tom           11 Crean Luther          117-03     117-05    5   
  5 Aceves, Dean              11 San Gorgonio                     110-09    4   
  6 Heinemann, Christopher    11 Corona Del M          110-01     110-05    3   
  7 Ezzeldine, Yusuf          11 Irvine                104-00     108-06    2   
  8 Maurier, Christian        12 Crean Luther           99-02     105-06    1   
  9 Graham, Lucas             10 Irvine                102-00     102-08  
 10 Mitchell, Isiah           11 San Gorgonio                      98-08  
 11 Esposito, Ryan            12 Rancho Chris                      96-06  
 12 Gasfar, Andres            10 Katella               106-00      95-08  
 13 Nguyen, Alvin             11 La Quinta (W           94-05      95-02  
 14 Bilings, Donovan          12 Los Amigos             90-00      93-03  
 15 Duarte, Enrique           12 Santa Ana              85-00      90-09  
 16 Ragheb, Mikey             12 Crean Luther          100-04      90-07  
 17 Taghavi, Aria             11 Corona Del M           94-11      90-04  
 18 Lee, Geon                 11 Irvine                102-00      89-09  
 19 Bijanjan, Aruna           11 Costa Mesa             80-04      87-05  
 20 Wilson, Monson            11 La Quinta (W           87-04      86-05  
 21 Bean, Greg                11 Yorba Linda            87-09      85-02  
 22 Kortenhoeven, John-John   12 Rancho Chris                      84-08  
 23 Quevedo, A.J.             11 Yorba Linda            79-08      83-01  
 24 Martinez, Adam            11 San Gorgonio                      78-08  
 25 Caballero, Salvador       11 Los Amigos             95-00      76-09  
 26 Anaya, Jaime              12 Katella                95-00      75-00  
 27 Carlson, Cove             11 Lutheran (Or           78-00      73-05  
 28 Castillo, Richard         12 Katella                85-00      72-07  
 29 Fernandez, Brandon        11 St. Margaret           80-00      70-04  
 30 Sephen, Thomas            12 Los Amigos             86-00      70-02  
 31 Roman, Emmanuel           12 Ocean View             62-04      69-05  
 32 Jimenez, Angel            11 Costa Mesa             82-11      69-02  
 33 Young, Jack               11 St. Margaret           90-00      68-02  
 34 Hernandez, Oscar          11 Costa Mesa            106-08      65-10  
 35 Roman, David              11 Ocean View             68-09      64-07  
 36 Villanueva, Andy          11 Ocean View             55-00      54-07  
 37 Weber, Kevin              11 La Quinta (W           56-00      50-07  
 -- Tupailesa, Isaac          10 Lutheran (Or          100-00         ND  
 -- Lares, Eddie              12 Santa Ana              85-00         ND  
 -- Aguilar, Luis             12 Santa Ana              75-00         ND  
 -- Malloy, Nick              11 Lutheran (Or           82-06         ND  
 -- Mendez, Nick              12 Rancho Chris                         ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Esteen, Makell            10 Lawndale               11.80       11.7  -0.6  4  10   
  2 Dantzler, Christian       10 Cerritos               12.53       11.9  -0.3  3   8   
  3 Vicencio, Jason            9 Corona Del M           11.94       12.2  -0.3  5   6   
  4 Monzon, Luke               9 Katella                12.15       12.2  -0.6  4   5   
  5 Chin, Ethan                9 Portola -ss            12.44       12.2  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Hyun, Brian                9 Cerritos               12.44       12.2  -0.3  3   3   
  7 Chase, Noah                9 Lutheran (Or           12.14       12.3  -0.6  4   2   
  8 Mitchell, Demajea         10 San Gorgonio           12.40       12.4  -0.6  4   1   
  9 Arroyo, Ferando           10 Los Amigos             12.05       12.4  -0.3  5 
 10 Regan Jr., Robert          9 Lutheran (Or           12.10       12.4  -0.3  5 
 11 Mitchell, Dejon           10 San Gorgonio           12.20       12.4  -0.6  4 
 12 Surrell, Frank             9 Katella                12.36       12.5  -0.6  4 
 13 Sanchez, Damian            9 Esperanza              12.61       12.5  -0.3  3 
 14 Gauthier Barrett, Michae  10 Ocean View             12.64       12.7  -0.3  3 
 15 Jennis, Alex               9 Costa Mesa             12.59       12.7  -0.3  3 
 15 Nguyen, Troung            10 Oxford Acade           12.04       12.7  -0.3  5 
 17 Lopez, Bryant             10 Santa Ana Va           12.05       12.8  -0.3  5 
 18 Bermudez, Blake           10 Costa Mesa             13.19       12.8  -0.6  4 
 19 Hatfield, Ken              9 La Quinta (W           12.47       12.8  -0.3  3 
 20 thomas, dimitri            9 Lawndale               12.00       12.8  -0.3  5 
 21 Bui, Mathew                9 La Quinta (W           12.17       12.9  -0.6  4 
 22 Viveros, Jacob            10 Yorba Linda            13.38       12.9  +0.0  1 
 23 Springford, Carson         9 Rancho Chris                       13.0  +0.0  1 
 24 Bradford, Joshua          10 Irvine                 12.70       13.0  -0.3  5 
 25 Lam, Brian                11 Katella                            13.5  +0.0  1 
 26 Nunez, Ethan              10 Yorba Linda            13.48       13.5  +0.0  1 
 27 Garcia, Khailup            9 Santa Ana              13.23       13.6  -0.3  5 
 28 Lauro, Gabriel            10 Crean Luther           13.32       13.6  +0.0  1 
 29 Lovest, Naythan            9 Esperanza              13.85       13.7  +0.0  1 
 30 Ma, Kevin                  9 Sage Hill              13.44       13.7  +0.0  1 
 31 Hublitz, Ryan              9 Sage Hill              13.54       14.5  +0.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Esteen, Makell            10 Lawndale               24.10       23.7  -1.1  5  10   
  2 Mendiola, Tykei           10 Ocean View             23.84       24.4  -1.1  5   8   
  3 Garcia, Joseph            10 Los Amigos             24.29       24.5  -1.1  5   6   
  4 Dantzler, Christian       10 Cerritos               25.14       24.5  -1.2  4   5   
  5 Manzi, Aiden              10 Portola -ss                        24.9  -1.2  4   4   
  6 Lopez, Leonardo            9 Katella                24.90       25.1  -1.1  5   3   
  7 Arroyo, Fernando          10 Los Amigos                         25.2  -1.1  5   2   
  8 Chase, Noah                9 Lutheran (Or           25.00       25.3  -1.2  4   1   
  9 Kennedy, Justin           10 Yorba Linda            26.49       25.4  -1.5  3 
 10 Sanchez, Damian            9 Esperanza              26.94       25.5  -1.6  2 
 11 Regan Jr., Robert          9 Lutheran (Or           25.00       25.6  -1.2  4 
 12 Yue, Brandon              10 Portola -ss                        25.8  -1.4  1 
 13 Pollard, Oshae             9 Lawndale               25.00       26.1  -1.1  5 
 14 Nguyen, Troung            10 Oxford Acade           24.44       26.1  -1.1  5 
 15 Harrell, Caleb             9 Irvine                 26.24       26.1  -1.5  3 
 16 Lopez, Bryant             10 Santa Ana Va           25.00       26.3  -1.2  4 
 17 Fowler, Jaden             10 San Gorgonio           25.30       26.3  -1.2  4 
 18 Crawford, Jaheim          10 San Gorgonio           25.60       26.3  -1.2  4 
 19 Jennis, Alex               9 Costa Mesa             26.15       26.5  -1.5  3 
 20 Amador, Dominic           10 La Quinta (W           25.61       26.5  -1.2  4 
 21 Bowden, Gabe               9 Yorba Linda            28.09       26.7  -1.6  2 
 22 Hernandez, Luis            9 Santa Ana Va           24.90       26.8  -1.1  5 
 23 Usi, Keoni                 9 Cerritos               26.26       27.0  -1.5  3 
 24 Nguyen, Archie            10 La Quinta (W           26.77       27.7  -1.6  2 
 25 Kim, Joshua                9 Ocean View             27.04       27.8  -1.6  2 
 26 Juarez, Caleb             10 Santa Ana              26.14       27.9  -1.5  3 
 27 Garcia, Khailup            9 Santa Ana              27.22       28.1  -1.6  2 
 28 Reichenberger, Robert      9 Rancho Chris                       28.3  -1.4  1 
 29 Hauer, William             9 Crean Luther           29.24       29.7  -1.4  1 
 30 Choi, Alvin               10 Irvine                 26.53       29.7  -1.6  2 
 31 Resendiz, Guillberth      10 Esperanza              29.85       30.0  -1.4  1 
 32 Thach, Vincent             9 Katella                25.90       31.3  -1.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aiden              10 Portola -ss            53.24       54.5   5  10   
  2 Guerrero, Aidan           10 Lawndale               56.00       55.2   4   8   
  3 Nguyen, Alan              10 La Quinta (W           55.83       55.3   5   6   
  4 Wojtowich, Kaveh          10 Portola -ss            54.00       55.3   5   5   
  5 Cruz, Jonathan            10 Ocean View             57.97       55.9   3   4   
  6 Dang, Haniel              10 Oxford Acade           55.50       56.4   5   3   
  7 Nguyen, Kolbe             10 Ocean View             56.71       57.0   4   2   
  8 Bowden, Gabe               9 Yorba Linda            58.78       57.0   3   1   
  9 Muanza, Ben                9 Lawndale               56.00       57.7   5 
 10 Doyle, Phillip             9 St. Margaret           56.00       57.8   5 
 11 Reed, William              9 Cerritos               57.01       58.2   4 
 12 Rubio, Damian             10 San Gorgonio           58.12       58.2   3 
 13 Kennedy, Justin           10 Yorba Linda            57.59       58.4   4 
 14 Tan, James                 9 Cerritos               58.02       58.5   3 
 15 Zawadzki, Ben             10 Lutheran (Or           57.60       58.7   4 
 16 Gonzales, Alvaro           9 Katella                57.50       58.7   4 
 17 Diaz, Alexis              10 Santa Ana            1:00.79       59.0   2 
 18 Hernandez, Luis            9 Santa Ana Va           56.00       59.1   5 
 19 Huynh, Benjamin            9 La Quinta (W           58.77       59.3   3 
 20 Andrade, Raul              9 San Gorgonio           56.20       59.4   4 
 21 wantland, dylan            9 Rancho Chris                       59.8   1 
 22 Castaneda, Erick           9 Katella                58.50       59.9   3 
 23 Barriga, Joshua           10 Los Amigos           1:01.24     1:00.4   2 
 24 Bennet, Aydin              9 Lutheran (Or           58.00     1:01.2   3 
 25 Fuller, Jonathan           9 Rancho Chris                     1:01.9   1 
 26 Chen, Johnathan           10 Crean Luther         1:03.11     1:02.5   1 
 27 Hublitz, Ryan              9 Sage Hill            1:02.24     1:04.5   2 
 28 Tran-Nguyen, Raymond       9 Costa Mesa           1:02.55     1:04.7   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevino, Sean             10 Esperanza            2:08.25     2:08.6   2  10   
  2 Nguyen, Alan              10 La Quinta (W         2:12.24     2:11.6   2   8   
  3 Bravo, Arthur             10 Santa Ana Va         2:10.24     2:11.9   2   6   
  4 Dang, Haniel              10 Oxford Acade         2:10.12     2:12.0   2   5   
  5 Britton, Alexander        10 Corona Del M         2:13.24     2:12.4   2   4   
  6 Mateo, Oscar              10 Santa Ana            2:20.24     2:12.9   1   3   
  7 Lo, Nathan                 9 Portola -ss          2:15.24     2:12.9   2   2   
  8 Andrade, Raul              9 San Gorgonio         2:17.20     2:15.4   2   0.50
  8 Ghafuri, Ali               9 Portola -ss                      2:15.4   2   0.50
 10 Giordano, Michael          9 Cerritos             2:13.54     2:15.5   2 
 11 Santana, Pablo             9 Santa Ana Va         2:15.24     2:15.7   2 
 12 Hottenroth, Jayce          9 Oxford Acade         2:18.90     2:15.8   2 
 13 Gonzalez, Carlos           9 Santa Ana            2:20.24     2:16.9   2 
 14 Kennedy, Iain              9 Corona Del M         2:15.24     2:18.7   2 
 15 Hobrect, Dane             10 Laguna Beach         2:25.24     2:19.5   1 
 16 Garibay, Victor            9 Ocean View           2:19.24     2:19.6   2 
 17 MacDonald, Hayden          9 Yorba Linda          2:22.24     2:20.0   1 
 18 Welsh, Trevor             10 Yorba Linda          2:19.24     2:21.3   2 
 19 Bottazzi, John Paul       10 Costa Mesa           2:19.02     2:21.3   2 
 20 Perez, Eric                9 Cerritos             2:12.44     2:21.9   2 
 21 Secoda, Trevor            10 Esperanza            2:18.24     2:22.1   2 
 22 Diaz, Bryan               10 Los Amigos                       2:22.5   2 
 23 Andrizzi, Landon          10 Corona Del M         2:20.24     2:22.6   2 
 24 Martinez, Alex            10 Los Amigos           2:20.24     2:23.1   2 
 25 Palumbo, Luigi            10 Costa Mesa           2:20.92     2:23.2   1 
 26 Hu, Calvin                 9 Yorba Linda          2:24.24     2:24.2   1 
 27 Olivares, Ismael           9 Katella              2:29.50     2:25.2   1 
 28 Cux, Juan                 10 Santa Ana Va         2:30.24     2:25.2   1 
 29 Calderon, Santiago         9 Katella              2:35.50     2:25.4   1 
 30 Andrade, Aldair            9 Los Amigos           2:35.24     2:26.1   1 
 31 Maeshiro, Matthew          9 Lutheran (Or         2:30.24     2:26.1   1 
 32 Tran-Nguyen, Raymond       9 Costa Mesa           2:24.09     2:27.3   1 
 33 Patterson, True            9 Laguna Beach         2:25.24     2:31.5   1 
 34 Angier, Simon              9 Crean Luther         2:30.24     2:32.1   1 
 35 Willis, Kiwanis            9 La Quinta (W         2:28.24     2:32.4   1 
 36 Kono, Chad                 9 Cerritos             2:20.24     2:33.3   1 
 37 Villa, Angel              10 Los Amigos           2:33.24     2:33.8   1 
 38 Choi, Isaac                9 Sage Hill            2:32.24     2:34.9   1 
 39 Henry, Shawn              10 Lawndale             2:20.00     2:37.3   2 
 40 Tran, David               10 La Quinta (W         2:30.24     2:37.7   1 
 41 Pulido, Marco             10 Lawndale             2:35.00     2:45.4   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palacios, Brandon          9 Santa Ana            4:50.00     4:44.5   2  10   
  2 Del Carmen, Jesse          9 Santa Ana            4:45.00     4:45.5   2   8   
  3 Pence, Nico               10 Corona Del M         4:44.24     4:47.6   2   6   
  4 Moore, Josh                9 Esperanza            4:50.76     4:47.7   2   5   
  5 Ramos, German             10 Los Amigos           4:49.24     4:53.5   2   4   
  6 Bondoc, Neil              10 Yorba Linda          4:59.66     4:54.1   2   3   
  7 Leehealy, Austin          10 Corona Del M         4:50.24     4:54.1   2   2   
  8 Nguyen, Alan              10 La Quinta (W         5:00.24     4:55.5   2   1   
  9 Hernandez, Ernesto        10 Santa Ana            4:55.24     4:56.9   2 
 10 Camacho, Noah             10 Yorba Linda          5:02.58     4:59.9   2 
 11 Manes, Ryan               10 Esperanza            4:53.24     5:00.5   2 
 12 Giordano, Michael          9 Cerritos             4:55.44     5:01.7   2 
 13 Xian Lun, Zeng            10 Portola -ss          4:45.24     5:03.3   2 
 14 Flores, Miguel            10 Ocean View           4:50.24     5:07.4   2 
 15 Sanchez, David             9 Esperanza            5:09.87     5:08.2   2 
 16 Olivares, Ismael           9 Katella              5:05.00     5:11.0   2 
 17 Inducil, Jordan           10 Irvine               5:09.24     5:11.5   2 
 18 Calderon, Santiago         9 Katella              5:10.00     5:13.0   2 
 19 Shard, Brian               9 Corona Del M         5:16.24     5:14.5   2 
 20 Hottenroth, Jayce          9 Oxford Acade         5:21.80     5:16.7   1 
 21 French, Mason             10 Yorba Linda          5:11.24     5:17.3   2 
 22 Bottazzi, John Paul       10 Costa Mesa           5:19.00     5:17.8   1 
 23 Torreblanca, Eduardo       9 Santa Ana Va         5:22.24     5:19.0   1 
 24 Kimball, Daniel           10 Laguna Beach         5:20.24     5:19.5   1 
 25 Magdaleno, Moises         10 Los Amigos           5:30.24     5:22.1   1 
 26 Nguyen, James              9 Oxford Acade         5:28.40     5:23.2   1 
 27 Palumbo, Luigi            10 Costa Mesa           5:32.37     5:25.1   1 
 28 Tan, JX                    9 Portola -ss          5:11.00     5:25.7   2 
 29 Dominguez, Jonathan       10 Santa Ana Va         5:30.24     5:25.8   1 
 30 Amaro, Chris               9 Cerritos             5:10.74     5:26.5   2 
 31 Ochoa, Oswaldo             9 Santa Ana Va         5:30.24     5:27.1   1 
 32 Pham, Albert               9 Oxford Acade         5:32.39     5:27.2   1 
 33 Martinez, Edwin            9 Los Amigos           5:30.24     5:27.3   1 
 34 Hamakawa, Kevin            9 Cerritos             5:15.44     5:28.4   2 
 35 Chen, Thomas               9 Portola -ss                      5:31.5   1 
 36 Dinh, Kent                10 La Quinta (W         5:30.24     5:33.2   1 
 37 Stewart, Henry             9 Laguna Beach         5:50.24     5:33.3   1 
 38 Choi, Isaac                9 Sage Hill            5:34.24     5:41.5   1 
 39 Castillo, Aaron            9 San Gorgonio                     5:45.9   1 
 40 Burton, Tanner            10 Laguna Beach         5:50.24     5:46.4   1 
 41 Ruiz, John                 9 San Gorgonio                     5:46.7   1 
 42 Wrubel, Jackson            9 Costa Mesa           5:40.00     5:47.4   1 
 43 Pulido, Marco             10 Lawndale             5:14.00     6:02.5   2 
 44 Takasuka, Andrew           9 Ocean View           6:30.24     6:17.0   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pence, Nico               10 Corona Del M        10:28.24     9:56.7   10   
  2 Del Carmen, Jesse          9 Santa Ana           10:20.00     9:58.7    8   
  3 Resendiz, Christian       10 Santa Ana           11:10.24    10:11.5    6   
  4 Bollman, Ethan             9 Corona Del M        10:45.24    10:33.1    5   
  5 Ramos, German             10 Los Amigos          10:40.00    10:34.5    4   
  6 Leehealy, Austin          10 Corona Del M        10:45.24    10:35.4    3   
  7 Bravo, Arthur             10 Santa Ana Va        11:05.24    10:39.2    2   
  8 Capelle, Calvin            9 St. Margaret        11:00.00    10:45.3    1   
  9 Hernandez, Ernesto        10 Santa Ana           10:40.24    10:52.5  
 10 Nava, Sebastian           10 Santa Ana Va        11:10.24    10:52.6  
 11 Garrido, Daniel            9 Santa Ana Va        11:35.24    10:55.5  
 12 Hernandez, Michael         9 Ocean View          11:30.24    10:59.9  
 13 Rios, Emilio              10 La Quinta (W        11:11.24    11:02.6  
 14 Reyes, Mark                9 Los Amigos          11:35.24    11:03.4  
 15 Nguyen, Gavin              9 Portola -ss         12:30.24    11:09.0  
 16 King, Joshua              10 Ocean View          11:19.24    11:12.2  
 17 Lim, Richard              10 La Quinta (W        11:14.24    11:18.1  
 18 Sanders, Trevor            9 Esperanza           11:30.24    11:22.1  
 19 Tan, JX                    9 Portola -ss         12:45.24    11:36.3  
 20 Blain, Zachary            10 Lutheran (Or        11:15.24    11:37.2  
 21 Amaro, Chris               9 Cerritos            10:45.74    11:44.2  
 22 Bottazzi, John Paul       10 Costa Mesa          12:10.40    11:52.1  
 23 Palumbo, Luigi            10 Costa Mesa          12:10.24    11:56.1  
 24 Nguyen, James              9 Oxford Acade        12:30.24    11:56.5  
 25 Paul, Gavin                9 Crean Luther        12:00.24    11:58.9  
 26 Cisneros, Damian          10 Los Amigos          12:05.24    12:04.0  
 27 Pham, Albert               9 Oxford Acade        12:30.24    12:08.5  
 28 Valencia, Ernesto         10 Cerritos            11:22.44    12:14.4  
 29 Malhi, Jayson              9 Cerritos            11:05.64    12:16.4  
 30 Lyu, Richard               9 Portola -ss         13:00.24    12:36.7  
 31 Martinez, Diego           10 Katella             13:50.00    13:46.4  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 DO, Alex                  10 Los Amigos             17.68       18.1  -0.4  3  10   
  2 Springford, Carson         9 Rancho Chris           19.54       18.5  -1.4  2   8   
  3 Abraham, Micheal           9 Oxford Acade           17.34       18.9  -0.4  3   6   
  4 Hadley, Reid              10 Ocean View             18.35       19.7  -1.4  2   5   
  5 Sanchez, Jesus            10 Los Amigos             18.29       19.9  -0.4  3   4   
  6 Soriano, Valentin         10 Ocean View             19.79       20.5   0.4  1   3   
  7 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret           19.50       21.3  -1.4  2   2   
  8 Tresvant, Keyshawn         9 Katella                17.50       21.6  -0.4  3   1   
  9 Nguyen, George            10 La Quinta (W           21.07       21.8   0.4  1 
 10 Downs, Nikolai             9 Costa Mesa             20.99       21.9   0.4  1 
 11 McMuller, Anthony         10 Lutheran (Or           19.00       22.0  -1.4  2 
 12 Nguyen, Archie            10 La Quinta (W           21.46       22.0   0.4  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jesus            10 Los Amigos             52.24       46.9   1  10   
  2 Botros, Justin             9 Oxford Acade           47.35       47.2   2   8   
  3 DO, Alex                  10 Los Amigos             49.49       47.8   2   6   
  4 Hatfield, Ken              9 La Quinta (W           53.87       48.0   1   5   
  5 Soriano, Valentin         10 Ocean View             52.24       49.5   1   4   
  6 Nguyen, George            10 La Quinta (W           51.15       49.5   2   3   
  7 White, Tawuan              9 Katella                45.80       50.2   1   2   
  8 Tresvant, Keyshawn         9 Katella                44.80       50.8   2   1   
  9 McMuller, Anthony         10 Lutheran (Or           46.90       51.4   2 
 10 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret           51.00       52.2   2 
 11 Downs, Nikolai             9 Costa Mesa             52.14       52.5   1 
 12 Medina, Christian          9 San Gorgonio                       57.4   1 
 13 Nguyen, Ethan              9 Costa Mesa             52.04       59.8   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portola -ss  'A'                                    48.24       45.5   1  10   
  2 Lawndale  'A'                                       46.50       46.3   2   8   
  3 Lutheran (Orange)  'A'                              46.90       46.4   2   6   
  4 Katella  'A'                                        47.66       46.8   2   5   
  5 San Gorgonio  'A'                                   46.20       46.8   2   4   
  6 Los Amigos  'A'                                     47.99       47.0   2   3   
  7 Corona Del Mar  'A'                                 48.44       47.2   1   2   
  8 Cerritos  'A'                                       47.44       47.8   2   1   
  9 Ocean View  'A'                                     47.15       47.8   2 
 10 Rancho Christian  'A'                                           50.4   1 
 11 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    54.14       50.7   1 
 12 Crean Lutheran  'A'                                 55.24       51.9   1 
 13 Costa Mesa  'A'                                     48.94       52.5   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Friday
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Portola -ss  'A'                                  5:40.24     3:40.6   2  10   
  2 Ocean View  'A'                                   3:53.77     3:53.9   2   8   
  3 Los Amigos  'A'                                   3:52.24     3:54.6   2   6   
  4 Costa Mesa  'A'                                   4:10.00     4:02.4   2   5   
  5 San Gorgonio  'A'                                 3:40.20     4:08.3   2   4   
 
Men High Jump F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hadley, Reid              10 Ocean View           5-10.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Reed, William              9 Cerritos             5-04.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Pocci, Ethan               9 Yorba Linda          5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Bittner, Max              10 Yorba Linda          5-06.00   J5-06.00    5   
  5 Bannon, Luke               9 Yorba Linda          5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Gonzales, Alvaro           9 Katella              5-04.00   J5-02.00    3   
  7 Dollins, Silas            10 Katella              5-10.00   J5-02.00    2   
  8 Mills, Logan               9 Lutheran (Or         5-00.00    5-00.00    1   
  9 Friske, Joseph             9 Crean Luther         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Tran, Kiet                10 Los Amigos           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 11 Cook, Andrew               9 Ocean View           4-08.00   J5-00.00  
 12 Mullen, Christopher       10 St. Margaret         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 12 Mitchell, Ben              9 Crean Luther         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 Duong, Bradon              9 Los Amigos           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 14 Harris, Jackson            9 Ocean View           4-10.00    4-08.00  
 16 Cardoza, Javier           10 Katella              5-02.00    4-06.00  
 -- Inouye, Joseph             9 Crean Luther         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Fuller, Jonathan           9 Rancho Chris                         NH  
 -- Reichenberger, Robert      9 Rancho Chris                         NH  
 -- Nguyen, Cody               9 La Quinta (W         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Augustine, John            9 Rancho Chris                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Zachary           10 Yorba Linda         11-06.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Bittner, Max              10 Yorba Linda          9-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Marquez, Alfonso          10 Cerritos             8-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Smith-Hourigan, Logan      9 Yorba Linda          9-06.00    8-00.00    5   
 -- Ohanesian, Alec           10 St. Margaret        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Mullen, Christopher       10 St. Margaret         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Mab, Ga Sung              10 Cerritos             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Soto, Nathan              10 St. Margaret        11-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mills, Logan               9 Lutheran (Or        17-00.00   18-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Mitchell, Dejon           10 San Gorgonio                   18-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Grace, Devan              10 Corona Del M        18-00.00   18-04.00   NWI   6   
  4 Nui, Ethan                10 Portola -ss         16-00.00   17-10.00   NWI   5   
  5 Mead, Frankie             10 Laguna Beach        18-00.00   17-09.50   NWI   4   
  6 Cardoza, Javier           10 Katella             15-03.50   17-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Botros, Justin             9 Oxford Acade        17-10.00   17-04.50   NWI   2   
  8 Garcia, Joseph            10 Los Amigos          17-05.00   17-04.00   NWI   1   
  9 Tresvant, Keyshawn         9 Katella             19-00.00   17-02.50   NWI 
 10 Surrell, Frank             9 Katella             17-06.00   16-09.75   NWI 
 11 Duong, Bradon              9 Los Amigos          16-06.00   16-08.50   NWI 
 12 Luu, Henry                10 San Gorgonio        16-00.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 13 Chennareddy, Pranav       10 Portola -ss         16-00.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 14 Muanza, Ben                9 Lawndale            16-00.00   16-03.75   NWI 
 15 Roe, Jeremy                9 Ocean View          15-06.00   15-10.25   NWI 
 16 Harris, Jackson            9 Ocean View          16-00.00   15-02.75   NWI 
 17 Viveros, Jacob            10 Yorba Linda         15-07.00   15-02.00   NWI 
 18 Duma, Matt                10 St. Margaret        16-00.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 19 Nguyen, Cody               9 La Quinta (W        13-09.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 20 Sharma, Gautam            10 Costa Mesa          14-06.00   13-10.50   NWI 
 -- Diaz, David               10 Crean Luther        17-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Huang, Jacob               9 Portola -ss         17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Li, Yonghui                9 Saddleback V                         ND   NWI 
 -- du, henry                  9 Crean Luther        15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Juarez, Caleb             10 Santa Ana           15-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Robben, Garret            10 Laguna Beach        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hadley, Reid              10 Ocean View          18-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tran, Kiet                10 Los Amigos          16-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Fuller, Jonathan           9 Rancho Chris                         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Peter              9 La Quinta (W        11-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Thien              9 La Quinta (W        10-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Nathaniel          10 Yorba Linda         14-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Ethan              9 Costa Mesa          13-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump F/S Friday
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Nui, Ethan                10 Portola -ss         32-00.00   40-07.00   NWI  10   
  2 Reed, William              9 Cerritos            35-07.00   37-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Shahmirzadi, Sohrob        9 Portola -ss         37-00.00   37-00.50   NWI   6   
  4 Baker, Jack                9 Rancho Chris        36-00.00   36-00.50   NWI   5   
  5 Soto, Nathan              10 St. Margaret        34-00.00   35-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Cortez, Nathan             9 Ocean View          28-06.00   35-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Luu, Henry                10 San Gorgonio        32-00.00   32-05.50   NWI   2   
  8 Cook, Andrew               9 Ocean View          32-01.00   32-01.50   NWI   1   
  9 Milo, Robert               9 St. Margaret        32-00.00   31-11.00   NWI 
 10 Dellawar, Jamil           10 Cerritos            30-08.00   31-04.50   NWI 
 11 Mills, Logan               9 Lutheran (Or        34-00.00   31-04.00   NWI 
 12 Tran, Kiet                10 Los Amigos          34-05.00   30-09.00   NWI 
 13 Harris, Jackson            9 Ocean View          31-02.00   30-00.00   NWI 
 14 Nguyen, Ethan              9 Costa Mesa          33-02.00   29-09.00   NWI 
 15 Sharma, Gautam            10 Costa Mesa          31-00.00   28-01.50   NWI 
 16 Nguyen, Cody               9 La Quinta (W        31-06.00   26-11.00   NWI 
 17 Tran, Kennedy             10 Los Amigos          30-11.00   26-04.50   NWI 
 -- Chi, David                10 Portola -ss         32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mitchell, Demajea         10 San Gorgonio                         ND   NWI 
 -- Duong, Bradon              9 Los Amigos          32-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Thien              9 La Quinta (W        30-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nguyen, Peter              9 La Quinta (W        30-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Viveros, Jacob            10 Yorba Linda         33-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Nathaniel          10 Yorba Linda         27-09.00         ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             10 Yorba Linda         35-10.00   39-11.00   10   
  2 Torres, Arturo            10 Los Amigos          41-00.00   39-06.50    8   
  3 Gatta, Sam                10 Portola -ss         36-00.00   38-05.50    6   
  4 Chi, David                10 Portola -ss         36-00.00   38-00.00    5   
  5 Perez, Miguel             10 Los Amigos          30-05.00   37-11.50    4   
  6 Paulani, Isaiah           10 Lawndale            39-10.00   37-08.50    3   
  7 Montesdeoca, Damian        9 Los Amigos          37-00.00   36-06.50    2   
  8 Ibarra, Erick              9 Costa Mesa          35-01.00   35-11.00    1   
  9 Barragan, Jesus            9 Lutheran (Or        30-00.00   35-00.00  
 10 Mendoza, Leo              10 San Gorgonio                   34-09.00  
 11 Valerin, Adrian           10 Portola -ss         36-00.00   33-09.50  
 12 Ayala, Edgar              10 Katella             31-03.00   33-06.00  
 13 Wright, Jesse              9 Corona Del M        27-07.50   33-05.00  
 14 Leeds, Logan              10 Laguna Beach        25-00.00   33-03.00  
 15 Willis, Luther            10 San Gorgonio                   32-11.00  
 16 Villegas, Jose             9 Costa Mesa          32-02.00   32-03.00  
 17 Lezama, Juan Carlos       10 Ocean View          35-00.50   32-02.50  
 18 Nguyen, Binh              10 La Quinta (W        36-01.00   32-00.50  
 19 Abram, Easton             10 Lawndale            32-00.00   31-10.00  
 20 Huerta, Cesar              9 Katella             30-04.00   30-11.00  
 21 Mac, Bill                 10 La Quinta (W        33-01.00   30-04.00  
 22 Eiserman, Connor           9 St. Margaret        30-00.00   30-00.50  
 23 Ly, Bryan                  9 Katella             27-06.00   28-00.00  
 24 Funk, Joseph               9 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00   26-07.50  
 25 avila, angel               9 San Gorgonio                   26-06.00  
 26 Williams, Tyler           10 Crean Luther        23-00.00   26-03.50  
 27 Bradley, Anthony           9 Ocean View          28-04.00   24-09.00  
 28 Connely, Ruben             9 Yorba Linda         22-10.00   23-11.00  
 29 Losco, Jaden               9 Lutheran (Or        20-00.00   22-03.50  
 30 Bhatia, Samuel            10 Crean Luther        19-00.00   20-09.00  
 31 Sharifian, Cameron         9 St. Margaret        30-00.00   19-00.00  
 32 Bravo, Isaias              9 Costa Mesa          35-04.00       0.25  
 -- Ehrman, Justin             9 Yorba Linda         40-11.00         ND  
 -- Fuentes, Octavio          10 Ocean View          26-09.00         ND  
 -- Duma, Matt                10 St. Margaret        30-00.00         ND  
 
Men Discus Throw F/S Friday
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Will             10 Yorba Linda           105-03     113-07   10   
  2 Torres, Arturo            10 Los Amigos             98-00     104-03    8   
  3 Montesdeoca, Damian        9 Los Amigos            105-00     103-07    6   
  4 Willis, Luther            10 San Gorgonio                     103-04    5   
  5 Barragan, Jesus            9 Lutheran (Or          100-00      94-03    4   
  6 Mendoza, Leo              10 San Gorgonio                      93-11    3   
  7 Perez, Miguel             10 Los Amigos             88-00      90-05    2   
  8 Wright, Jesse              9 Corona Del M           80-03      90-01    1   
  9 Vaidhayakul, Robby        10 Costa Mesa             83-04      88-08  
 10 Bravo, Isaias              9 Costa Mesa             57-02      85-05  
 11 Gatta, Sam                10 Portola -ss            70-00      83-02  
 12 Valerin, Adrian           10 Portola -ss            70-00      82-09  
 13 Nguyen, Binh              10 La Quinta (W           72-06      80-09  
 14 Leeds, Logan              10 Laguna Beach           80-00      80-00  
 15 Funk, Joseph               9 Lutheran (Or           80-00      78-03  
 16 Nuno, Cesar                9 Katella                75-00      77-10  
 17 Roa, Donovan               9 Costa Mesa             68-02      76-06  
 18 avila, angel               9 San Gorgonio                      75-09  
 19 Mac, Bill                 10 La Quinta (W           56-11      73-01  
 20 Paulani, Isaiah           10 Lawndale               90-00      71-02  
 21 Chi, David                10 Portola -ss            50-00      70-10  
 22 Eiserman, Connor           9 St. Margaret           65-00      69-04  
 23 Rivas, Osguldo            10 Katella                75-04      69-03  
 24 Losco, Jaden               9 Lutheran (Or           80-00      62-11  
 25 Williams, Tyler           10 Crean Luther           55-00      62-07  
 26 Bhatia, Samuel            10 Crean Luther           55-00      61-08  
 27 Lezama, Juan Carlos       10 Ocean View             81-04      57-08  
 28 Lopez, Julian             10 Katella                65-05      54-03  
 29 Connely, Ruben             9 Yorba Linda            80-07      53-07  
 30 Bradley, Anthony           9 Ocean View             52-02      49-11  
 31 Sharifian, Cameron         9 St. Margaret           55-00      32-04  
 -- Abram, Easton             10 Lawndale               85-00         ND