Irvine Invitational Results - Saturday

image
Stacks Image p18003_n5
Stacks Image p18003_n7
image
image
Nondiscrimination in Athletics

The District does not discriminate in enrollment in or access to any athletics program available. Admission to these programs is based on age appropriateness, team roster space, aptitude, and meeting academic eligibility requirements. The lack of English skills shall not be a barrier to admission to or participation in the District’s activities and programs.
The District’s facilities and equipment provided for students are comparable and equitable to both sexes without disparity or imbalance, consistent with his or her gender identify, irrespective of the gender listed on the pupil’s record.

Licensed to SoCal Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2018 08:05 PM
           Irvine / Asics Track and Field  Invitational - 3/10/2018            
                                  Irvine, Ca                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malhotra, Simran          11 Woodbridge             12.27      12.83  -0.8  5  10   
  2 Anwar, Rayne              11 Capo Valley            12.83      12.83  -0.8  5   8   
  3 Spencer, Gabriele         10 Franklin (St           12.88      13.00  -0.8  5   6   
  4 Aluya, Chrystal           10 Valencia (Pl           12.43      13.02  -0.8  5   5   
  5 Ayala, Toni               11 Chino Hills            13.12      13.46  -0.8  5   4   
  6 Cowell, Julia             12 University C           13.45      13.51  -1.3  4   3   
  7 Bolton, Hayley            12 Elsinore               13.55      13.55  -0.8  3   2   
  8 Huetter, Mya              10 Capo Valley            13.28      13.62  -1.3  4   1   
  9 Brooks, Nyah              11 University C           13.82      13.81  -0.9  2 
 10 Hayden, Emma              11 Seton Cathol           13.66      13.81  -0.8  3 
 11 Coleman, Kamrin           11 Canyon (Ana)           13.80      13.88  -0.9  2 
 12 Armstrong, Emmi           11 Marina -ss             13.60      13.88  -0.8  3 
 13 Kong, Brooke              12 Northwood              13.15      13.89  -0.8  5 
 14 Scott, Peyton             11 Chino Hills            13.44      13.90  -1.3  4 
 15 Bennett, Brianna          10 El Modena              13.55      13.96  -0.8  3 
 16 Borrego, Allie            11 Canyon (Ana)           13.73      14.01  -0.8  3 
 17 Turner, Masiah            12 Franklin (St           13.87      14.11  -1.1  1 
 18 Morris, Cailtin           12 Arcadia                13.23      14.13  -1.3  4 
 19 Wu, Daphne                12 Arcadia                13.44      14.20  -0.8  3 
 20 Rosenzweig, Avery         10 Santa Margar           13.91      14.23  -1.1  1 
 21 Trapp, Rachel             11 Foothill -ss           13.82      14.24  -0.9  2 
 22 Fry, Haley                12 Northwood              13.56      14.27  -0.8  3 
 23 Carrasco, Molly           11 Seton Cathol           14.10      14.30  -1.1  1 
 24 Rojo, Samantha            11 El Modena              13.47      14.46  -1.3  4 
 25 Garzon, Kathryn           12 Foothill -ss           14.24      14.65  -1.1  1 
 26 Ek, Caroline              11 Tustin                 14.04      14.70  -1.1  1 
 27 Arciga, Gabriella         11 Downey -ss             13.99      14.83  -1.1  1 
 28 Levine, Alex                 Arcadia                           16.37  -1.1  1 
 -- Barbarosh, Jessica        12 Woodbridge             12.29         FS  -1.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Meaders, Zani             12 Chino Hills            25.46      25.67  -2.1  5  10   
  2 Malhotra, Simran          11 Woodbridge             25.93      26.78  -2.1  5   8   
  3 Spencer, Gabriele         10 Franklin (St           27.07      27.03  -2.1  5   6   
  4 Anwar, Rayne              11 Capo Valley            25.10      27.09  -2.1  5   5   
  5 Overbaugh, Kathleen       10 Northwood              26.23      27.62  -2.1  5   4   
  6 Ikejiofor, Chiamaka       11 Downey -ss             28.15      27.70  -1.0  2   3   
  7 Smentkowski, Bree         12 Huntington B           26.13      27.88  -2.1  5   2   
  8 Bolton, Hayley            12 Elsinore               27.60      27.98  -0.8  3   1   
  9 Ahmed, Hurya              12 Northwood              26.88      28.01  -1.4  4 
 10 Stark, Denie              11 Canyon (Ana)           27.25      28.17  -1.4  4 
 11 Kupfert, Julia            11 El Toro                27.34      28.30  -0.8  3 
 12 Aranda, Katrina           11 Foothill -ss           28.00      28.75  -0.8  3 
 13 Kenefick, Lindsay         12 Huntington B           27.44      28.88  -0.8  3 
 14 Borrego, Allie            11 Canyon (Ana)           28.11      29.22  -1.0  2 
 15 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    11 Chino Hills            26.24      29.35  -1.4  4 
 16 Scott, Kayleanne          10 El Modena              27.45      29.46  -0.8  3 
 17 Carrasco, Molly           11 Seton Cathol           29.57      29.75  -1.0  2 
 18 Ek, Caroline              11 Tustin                 29.04      30.07  -1.0  2 
 19 Samantha, Phillip         10 El Modena              27.65      30.26  -1.0  2 
 20 Grim, Tori                11 Tesoro                            30.33  -1.0  2 
 21 Arciga, Gabriella         11 Downey -ss             29.68      31.74  -0.8  3 
 22 Chott, Amber              11 Marina -ss             28.24      32.17  -1.0  2 
 23 Hagerman, Athena          11 Foothill -ss           27.16      32.23  -1.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meaders, Zani             12 Chino Hills            54.90      55.81   4  10   
  2 Malec, Milana             11 Woodbridge             55.95      57.00   4   8   
  3 Taylor, Jillian           11 Arcadia              1:00.79    1:00.94   3   6   
  4 Rooten, Melanie           11 San Juan Hil         1:01.30    1:01.16   4   5   
  5 Kupfert, Julia            11 El Toro              1:00.74    1:01.37   4   4   
  6 Overbaugh, Kathleen       10 Northwood              59.94    1:01.80   4   3   
  7 Davis, Aija D.            12 Colony               1:03.80    1:02.29   3   2   
  8 Ahmed, Hurya              12 Northwood            1:01.22    1:02.50   3   1   
  9 Mathes, Tess              11 Dana Hills           1:02.00    1:03.37   4 
 10 Kutnyak, Skylar           10 Tesoro               1:03.00    1:04.95   3 
 11 Samantha, Phillip         10 El Modena            1:05.22    1:05.20   1 
 12 Lusin, Collette           10 El Modena            1:04.00    1:07.21   3 
 13 De La Vega, Victoria      12 Tustin               1:07.74    1:07.28   1 
 14 Malfavon, Jessica         12 Capo Valley          1:05.88    1:07.82   1 
 15 Kapongo, Muadi            12 Downey -ss           1:07.35    1:08.35   1 
 16 Retiguin, Graciela        11 Canyon (Ana)         1:07.42    1:09.54   3 
 17 Carrasco, Molly           11 Seton Cathol         1:10.74    1:09.57   1 
 18 Briones, Jasmine          11 Downey -ss           1:10.44    1:10.45   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duarte, Jaqueline          9 Chino Hills                     2:20.59   3  10   
  2 Wong, Nikki               10 Arcadia              2:21.86    2:22.37   3   8   
  3 Reece, Arabella           12 Murrieta Val         2:25.24    2:22.56   3   6   
  4 Ramirez, Melanie          12 Arcadia              2:29.83    2:22.82   3   5   
  5 Gallegos, Hannah          12 Edison -ss           2:25.24    2:23.55   3   4   
  6 Stark, Denie              11 Canyon (Ana)         2:19.80    2:26.72   3   3   
  7 Esparza, Jazmin           12 Northwood            2:25.28    2:28.77   3   2   
  8 Sharp, Brooke             11 Foothill -ss         2:26.87    2:29.44   3   1   
  9 Graves, Kira              10 Arcadia              2:21.55    2:30.77   3 
 10 Ruff, Ella                11 University C         2:28.24    2:32.91   3 
 11 Lai, Ashley               12 Northwood            2:35.14    2:33.01   2 
 12 Yunker, Jessica           11 Santa Margar         2:33.56    2:34.03   2 
 13 Hawkins, Brinley          12 San Juan Hil         2:36.45    2:34.21   2 
 14 Soto, Lauren              11 Dana Hills           2:30.00    2:34.64   3 
 15 Navarro, Amanda           12 Elsinore             2:28.24    2:36.85   3 
 16 Piceno, Iliana            11 Silverado            2:27.34    2:38.46   3 
 17 Obispo, Genesis           12 Elsinore             2:34.71    2:39.15   2 
 18 Sasser, Zevida            12 University C         2:38.44    2:39.35   1 
 19 Cortez, Caitlyn           11 Chino Hills          2:55.24    2:39.99   1 
 20 Whigham, Reina            11 Woodbridge           2:33.64    2:40.04   2 
 21 Havourd, Hailey           12 Tesoro               2:42.00    2:40.11   1 
 22 Vanda, Vanessa            12 Downey -ss           2:37.24    2:40.20   2 
 23 Kutnyak, Skylar           10 Tesoro                          2:41.88   2 
 24 Mordy, Haley              11 Capo Valley          2:32.24    2:42.69   2 
 25 Hulse, Amy                11 Tesoro                          2:44.43   1 
 26 Keough, Julia             12 Edison -ss           2:38.24    2:45.09   2 
 27 Burke, Riley              12 Edison -ss           2:43.24    2:45.26   1 
 28 Verhagen, Claire          12 Woodbridge           2:35.24    2:47.18   2 
 29 Furtado, Morgan           11 Foothill -ss         2:45.24    2:47.64   1 
 30 Ramirez, Jillian          11 Downey -ss           2:49.24    2:48.08   1 
 31 Boland, Madison           11 University C         2:37.74    2:48.97   2 
 32 Pielow, Cassie            12 Elsinore             2:31.27    2:49.72   2 
 33 Kapongo, Muadi            12 Downey -ss           2:49.94    2:49.78   1 
 34 Burton, Emma              11 Capo Valley          2:55.24    2:50.23   1 
 35 Flores, Sophia            11 Marina -ss           2:39.00    2:51.44   1 
 36 Carrillo, Katherine       11 Tustin               3:00.14    2:55.32   1 
 37 Jimenez, Estefany         11 Tustin               2:59.24    2:56.46   1 
 -- Nguyen-Cadiz, Valyrie     12 Dana Hills           2:45.24        DNF   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bautista, Alyssa          12 Capo Valley          5:01.62    5:08.11   3  10   
  2 Reece, Arabella           12 Murrieta Val         5:14.00    5:09.99   3   8   
  3 Duarte, Jaqueline          9 Chino Hills                     5:11.65   2   6   
  4 Billman, Caitlin          11 Murrieta Val         5:14.00    5:17.63   3   5   
  5 Velasco, Laura            11 Downey -ss           5:20.24    5:17.82   3   4   
  6 Dorff, Avery              12 Edison -ss           5:25.24    5:17.84   3   3   
  7 Rios, Amber                9 Colony               5:29.24    5:20.62   3   2   
  8 Boisvert, Elise           12 University C         5:03.72    5:22.60   3   1   
  9 Muller, Chloe             12 Northwood            5:15.50    5:23.55   3 
 10 Lowengrub, Collette        9 University -         5:22.24    5:24.20   3 
 11 Higuera, Adriana          12 Downey -ss           5:35.24    5:24.78   2 
 12 Silengo, Elizabeth        12 Kennedy -ss          5:23.00    5:25.70   3 
 13 Navarro, Amanda           12 Elsinore             5:30.61    5:27.51   2 
 14 O'Connell, Micaela        11 Northwood            5:34.24    5:29.85   2 
 15 Johnson, Heather          12 San Juan Hil         5:33.24    5:32.67   2 
 16 Yamane, Eryca             12 Arcadia              5:10.13    5:34.51   3 
 17 Steinhardt, Bradi          9 Tesoro               5:41.00    5:36.07   2 
 18 Silengo, Sally            10 Kennedy -ss          5:35.00    5:36.75   2 
 19 Brotherton, Ella          10 Tesoro               5:50.00    5:38.72   1 
 20 Silves, Meagan            12 Foothill -ss         5:47.38    5:38.83   1 
 21 Martinez, Zoe             12 Colony               5:31.24    5:39.13   2 
 22 Weyland, Ariana           12 Canyon (Ana)         5:43.81    5:39.36   2 
 23 Retiguin, Graciela        11 Canyon (Ana)         5:42.71    5:39.70   2 
 24 Steinhardt, Karli          9 Tesoro               5:45.00    5:39.84   2 
 25 Marks, Brystal            12 Canyon (Ana)         5:23.64    5:40.06   3 
 26 He, Jasmine               12 Arcadia              5:07.32    5:40.29   3 
 27 Piceno, Iliana            11 Silverado            5:36.34    5:40.67   2 
 28 Kredo, Jada               11 Capo Valley          5:30.24    5:41.59   2 
 29 Geiger, Megan             11 Dana Hills           5:45.01    5:42.60   1 
 30 Jauregui, Lauren          10 Chino Hills          5:40.00    5:43.25   2 
 31 Ransom, Julia             11 San Juan Hil         6:11.06    5:44.00   1 
 32 Lopez, Elizabeth          12 Seton Cathol         5:57.60    5:44.71   1 
 33 wong, Emily                9 Beckman              5:47.06    5:45.42   1 
 34 Quesenberry, Kendall      12 University C         5:42.39    5:46.45   2 
 35 Whigham, Reina            11 Woodbridge           5:50.24    5:46.73   1 
 36 Robles, Sasaiya           12 Northwood            5:40.00    5:46.82   1 
 37 Obispo, Genesis           12 Elsinore             5:44.40    5:47.27   2 
 38 Rodriguez, Victoria       12 Arcadia              5:26.48    5:47.32   3 
 39 Michaelian, Tori          11 University C         5:51.35    5:48.18   1 
 40 Merida, Emiliana          12 Elsinore             6:02.65    5:48.43   1 
 41 Reyes, Jocelyn            11 El Modena            5:50.00    5:48.85   1 
 42 Eloe, Mackenzie           10 Beckman              5:23.39    5:49.23   3 
 43 Aguilar, Camila           11 Downey -ss           5:58.24    5:49.64   1 
 44 Peralta, Arlene           12 Tustin               5:58.24    5:51.73   1 
 45 Faust, Hannah              9 Beckman              6:13.41    5:52.24   1 
 46 Karner, Alexa             10 Dana Hills           5:45.36    5:53.88   1 
 47 Caldwell, Sara            12 Foothill -ss         5:24.93    5:58.40   3 
 48 Withers, Kelsey           11 Foothill -ss         5:57.51    6:00.01   1 
 49 Hernandez, Irlanda        12 Tustin               5:59.24    6:04.24   1 
 50 Matsunami, Mia            11 Newport Harb         5:43.66    6:05.03   2 
 51 Ziranda, Raylene          12 Silverado            6:12.33    6:14.12   1 
 52 Rubio, Giovanna           11 Tustin               6:20.24    6:14.23   1 
 53 Himes, Lauren             11 Huntington B         5:45.24    6:21.39   1 
 54 Chang, Sung Min           11 Kennedy -ss          5:38.00    6:23.10   2 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herberg, Hailey           12 Capo Valley         10:38.65   10:23.17   2  10   
  2 Hall, Hannah              12 Foothill -ss        10:47.26   10:52.84   2   8   
  3 Leonard, Sara             12 Canyon (Ana)        11:16.15   11:04.27   2   6   
  4 Wu, Joyce                 11 Arcadia             11:48.24   11:14.46   2   5   
  5 Dorff, Avery              12 Edison -ss          11:40.24   11:18.05   2   4   
  6 Corsinta, Carly           10 Capo Valley         11:21.12   11:18.07   2   3   
  7 Stepanian, Natalie        12 Arcadia             11:37.50   11:18.94   2   2   
  8 Goode, Bella              11 Foothill -ss        11:40.24   11:20.23   1   1   
  9 Anzalone, Alyssa          12 San Juan Hil        11:27.25   11:20.37   2 
 10 Velasco, Laura            11 Downey -ss          11:40.24   11:21.40   2 
 11 Billman, Caitlin          11 Murrieta Val        11:39.00   11:27.83   2 
 12 O'Connell, Micaela        11 Northwood           11:36.24   11:29.63   2 
 13 Muller, Chloe             12 Northwood           11:20.24   11:29.80   2 
 14 Higuera, Adriana          12 Downey -ss          11:50.24   11:31.97   2 
 15 Kroger, Hailey            10 Capo Valley         11:42.62   11:40.01   1 
 16 Navarro, Amanda           12 Elsinore            11:57.64   11:48.70   2 
 17 Shepherd, Isabelle        11 University C        11:23.54   11:49.20   2 
 18 Cushing-murray, Rebecca   11 Foothill -ss        11:50.64   11:52.31   2 
 19 Martinez, Zoe             12 Colony              12:09.24   11:59.37   1 
 20 Torre, Renee              12 University C        11:35.63   12:02.14   2 
 21 Bacon, Claire             11 Newport Harb        12:00.24   12:05.27   1 
 22 Carr, Ashling             10 Canyon (Ana)        11:56.20   12:06.45   1 
 23 Gradijan, Abby            11 Canyon (Ana)        12:04.62   12:10.44   1 
 24 Jauregui, Lauren          10 Chino Hills         12:21.24   12:17.99   2 
 25 Fodor, Anna               10 Dana Hills          11:45.00   12:18.27   2 
 26 Siegel, Paige             11 Murrieta Val        12:30.00   12:18.73   1 
 27 Garcia, Maxine            11 University C        12:02.21   12:26.62   1 
 28 Aguilar, Camila           11 Downey -ss          12:50.24   12:27.54   1 
 29 Lopez, Elizabeth          12 Seton Cathol        12:44.60   12:29.61   1 
 30 Masud, Mariam             11 Woodbridge          11:55.67   12:30.79   2 
 31 Hunner, Hailey            12 Dana Hills          12:25.24   12:33.90   1 
 32 Merida, Emiliana          12 Elsinore            12:36.76   12:45.34   1 
 33 Peralta, Arlene           12 Tustin              13:25.24   12:46.01   1 
 34 Chen, Cindy               11 Arcadia             12:52.70   12:52.35   1 
 35 Euyoque, Victoria         10 Dana Hills          12:26.10   12:53.34   1 
 36 Hernandez, Irlanda        12 Tustin              13:30.24   13:11.53   1 
 37 Rubio, Giovanna           11 Tustin              13:30.24   13:35.73   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Okereke, Kristine         12 Foothill -ss           15.39      16.00  -1.3  4  10   
  2 Lyon, Madison             10 Woodbridge             15.67      16.13  -1.3  4   8   
  3 Shkel, Daria              12 University -           15.21      16.67  -1.3  4   6   
  4 Miles, Jayla              12 Franklin (St           14.72      16.76  -1.3  4   5   
  5 Vahey, Claire             12 Capo Valley            17.52      17.02  -0.8  2   4   
  6 Yen, Stephanie            12 Arcadia                15.96      17.04  -1.3  4   3   
  7 Lopez, Daniela            11 Elsinore               16.81      17.19  -0.5  3   2   
  8 Maragay, Mya              12 Northwood              18.90      17.21  -0.2  1   1   
  9 Giannone, Kaleigh         12 Heritage (Me           16.49      17.22  -1.3  4 
 10 Schrader, Amanda          12 Edison -ss             15.78      17.31  -1.3  4 
 11 Norman, Jessica           11 Villa Park             17.06      17.53  -0.8  2 
 12 Abril, Issy               12 Chino Hills            19.07      17.63  -0.8  2 
 13 McRitchie, Jordan         10 Foothill -ss           16.94      17.64  -0.5  3 
 14 Lascurain, Kalli          10 Chino Hills            18.39      18.16  -0.2  1 
 15 Garnett, Finley           12 Edison -ss             17.10      18.28  -0.8  2 
 16 Adams, Daysha             11 Elsinore               17.88      18.60  -0.2  1 
 17 Laventure, Nicolette      12 Capo Valley            16.85      18.68  -0.5  3 
 18 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin (St           18.83      18.95  -0.2  1 
 19 Howard, Ellie             12 Tesoro                 16.00      18.95  -1.3  4 
 20 Smentkowski, Bree         12 Huntington B           17.74      18.95  -0.8  2 
 21 McNamara, Caroline        11 Woodbridge                        19.08  -0.5  3 
 22 Kenefick, Lindsay         12 Huntington B           16.74      19.26  -0.5  3 
 23 Burnight, Claire          11 Dana Hills                        19.39  -0.5  3 
 24 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 Downey -ss             19.17      19.46  -0.2  1 
 25 Gomez, Samantha           12 Woodbridge             16.32      19.56  -0.5  3 
 26 McBean, Ashley            12 Tesoro                 18.24      20.24  -0.2  1 
 27 Vergara, Citlali          12 Tustin                 18.94      20.37  -0.2  1 
 28 Sepulveda, Alexandra      12 Downey -ss             19.92      20.55  -0.8  2 
 29 Stoddard, Miranda         11 Canyon (Ana)           20.17      21.01  -0.2  1 
 -- Tanner, Charlotte         11 Northwood              16.84         DQ  -0.5  3  pushed hurdle
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giannone, Kaleigh         12 Heritage (Me           46.07      47.22   5  10   
  2 Shkel, Daria              12 University -           45.84      48.31   5   8   
  3 Okereke, Kristine         12 Foothill -ss           46.33      49.37   5   6   
  4 Zhong, Sarah                 Irvine                 50.90      49.54   3   5   
  5 Danskin, Hailey           11 Chino Hills            52.24      49.62   2   4   
  6 Huetter, Mya              10 Capo Valley            51.81      49.76   3   3   
  7 McRitchie, Jordan         10 Foothill -ss           48.38      50.38   4   2   
  8 Chambers, Olivia          11 Dana Hills                        50.83   5   1   
  9 Sugihara, Kellie          12 Aliso Niguel           50.54      51.25   4 
 10 Tanner, Charlotte         11 Northwood              49.79      51.48   5 
 11 Schrader, Amanda          12 Edison -ss             47.86      51.59   5 
 12 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin (St           53.28      51.64   2 
 13 Howard, Ellie             12 Tesoro                 52.00      52.44   3 
 14 Norman, Jessica           11 Villa Park             50.95      52.50   3 
 15 Pompay, Ava               10 Woodbridge             49.80      53.10   4 
 16 King, Caitlyn             11 Northwood              50.34      53.26   4 
 17 Marks, Brystal            12 Canyon (Ana)           52.96      53.44   2 
 18 Avalos, Melissa           11 Chino Hills            55.24      53.70   1 
 19 Garnett, Finley           12 Edison -ss             50.80      53.78   3 
 20 Vergara, Citlali          12 Tustin                 50.34      53.87   4 
 21 Sepulveda, Alexandra      12 Downey -ss             55.07      54.10   1 
 22 Farmer, Ashley            12 Elsinore               53.52      54.73   1 
 23 Arsenault, Amanda         11 Dana Hills             50.11      55.71   5 
 24 Gonzalez, Alexis          11 Downey -ss             55.89      56.15   2 
 25 Velarde, Maddie           11 Canyon (Ana)           55.67    1:06.05   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    49.74      49.60   3  10   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        50.74      49.96   3   8   
  3 Capo Valley  'A'                                    51.85      51.17   2   6   
  4 Northwood  'A'                                      49.74      51.63   3   5   
  5 University Cty  'A'                                 53.04      51.66   3   4   
  6 Downey -ss  'A'                                     52.77      52.86   2   3   
  7 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   53.74      52.98   3   2   
  8 El Modena  'A'                                      51.88      52.99   2   1   
  9 Marina -ss  'A'                                     53.00      53.13   2 
 10 Elsinore  'A'                                       51.18      53.65   2 
 -- Franklin (Stock)  'A'                               50.65         DQ   3  mssed first hand off
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:02.74    4:10.32   2  10   
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:15.70   2   8   
  3 Northwood  'A'                                    4:05.24    4:20.60   2   6   
  4 Dana Hills  'A'                                              4:34.63   2   5   
  5 Franklin (Stock)  'A'                                        4:55.69   2   4   
 
Women High Jump Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garner, Emily             11 Woodbridge           5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Ikejiofor, Chiamaka       11 Downey -ss           4-10.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Robinson, Jolie           11 Capo Valley          5-04.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Lopez, Daniela            11 Elsinore             5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  4 Beloney-Carter, Anique    12 El Toro              5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Weiss, Kimberly           11 University C         5-01.00   J4-10.00    3   
  6 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    11 Chino Hills          4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  7 Dietrich, Sincere         12 El Toro              5-00.00   J4-08.00    1   
  8 Abril, Issy               12 Chino Hills          4-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Farmer, Ashley            12 Elsinore             5-03.00    4-08.00  
  8 Koval, Alyssa             12 Foothill -ss         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Gruber, Nicolette         10 Marina -ss           5-02.00   J4-08.00  
 13 Acholonu, Sarahgazelle    12 Downey -ss           4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 Lee, Ashley               11 Northwood            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Urrutia, Brianna          12 San Juan Hil         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 16 McNamara, Caroline        11 Woodbridge           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Hatier, Leila             12 Downey -ss           4-02.00    4-04.00  
 16 Mehring, Nataszia         11 Santa Margar         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Matsumoto, Kara           11 Chino Hills          4-00.00    4-04.00  
 16 Kenefick, Lindsay         12 Huntington B         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 21 Marks, Brystal            12 Canyon (Ana)         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 21 McBean, Ashley            12 Tesoro               4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilmore, Brenda           10 Chaffey             11-00.00   11-07.00   10   
  2 Lindstrom, Keri           12 Capo Valley         11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Young, Alison             12 Huntington B        10-06.00   10-00.00    5.50
  3 DuBois, Jocelyn           12 Chino Hills          7-06.00   10-00.00    5.50
  5 Wong, Madison             11 Woodbridge          10-09.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Meaders, Zoi              10 Chino Hills          8-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Deutsch, Jessica          11 Capo Valley          8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Cook, Kaley               11 Elsinore             8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Smith, Ashley             11 Elsinore             8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Wu, Daphne                12 Arcadia              9-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Trinh, Amanda             12 Marina -ss           7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11 Zheng, Keely              11 Arcadia              7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Ciferno, Jill             11 Seton Cathol         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Wessels, Jessica          12 Marina -ss           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Ashbrook, Delainey        12 Rosary               9-05.00         NH  
 -- Hansen, Ella              11 Dana Hills           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Masser-Frye, Madeleine    12 University C        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Arciga, Gabriella         11 Downey -ss           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Cheng, Sydney             11 Capo Valley          9-00.00         NH  
 -- McDermont, Maddie         11 Dana Hills           8-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yen, Stephanie            12 Arcadia             18-02.00   17-09.25   NWI  10   
  2 Robinson, Jolie           11 Capo Valley         16-08.00   17-06.25   NWI   8   
  3 Raymundo-Link, Maraian    11 Chino Hills         15-00.00   17-04.75   NWI   6   
  4 Andree, Elena             12 University C        17-11.75   16-04.25   NWI   5   
  5 Dean, Amiyah              11 Franklin (St        17-02.00   16-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 To, Sydney                12 Villa Park          16-03.00   16-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Kong, Brooke              12 Northwood           16-00.00   16-02.25   NWI   2   
  8 Gruber, Nicolette         10 Marina -ss          16-04.00   16-00.50   NWI   1   
  9 Okereke, Kristine         12 Foothill -ss        17-04.00   15-10.25   NWI 
 10 Cowell, Julia             12 University C        16-00.75   15-07.75   NWI 
 11 Morris, Caitlin           12 Arcadia             17-02.00   15-07.25   NWI 
 12 Lopez, Daniela            11 Elsinore            16-02.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 12 Weiss, Kimberly           11 University C        16-05.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 14 Garnett, Finley           12 Edison -ss          15-00.00   15-05.00   NWI 
 15 White, Arriyon            11 Downey -ss          16-08.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 16 Dumas, Shayla             12 Kennedy -ss         16-02.00   15-01.75   NWI 
 17 Turner, Masiah            12 Franklin (St        15-04.00   15-00.75   NWI 
 18 Tyner, Kaela              10 Marina -ss          16-01.00   14-11.75   NWI 
 19 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin (St        14-10.00   14-10.00   NWI 
 20 Tanner, Charlotte         11 Northwood           14-00.00   14-07.50   NWI 
 21 Hodges, Jenna             12 Elsinore            16-01.00   14-05.75   NWI 
 22 Kawano, Kira              12 Canyon (Ana)        16-02.00   14-04.00   NWI 
 23 Stoddard, Miranda         11 Canyon (Ana)        14-00.00   13-09.25   NWI 
 24 Ayala, Toni               11 Chino Hills         14-09.00   13-09.00   NWI 
 25 Huynh, Asja               12 Marina -ss          15-05.00   13-04.50   NWI 
 26 Hatier, Leila             12 Downey -ss          14-07.00   13-02.00   NWI 
 27 Acholonu, Sarahgazelle    12 Downey -ss          14-01.00   11-07.00   NWI 
 28 Adams, Daysha             11 Elsinore            14-04.00   10-06.25   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yen, Stephanie            12 Arcadia             37-08.00   35-10.00   NWI  10   
  2 Dean, Amiyah              11 Franklin (St        33-04.00   33-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Lopez, Daniela            11 Elsinore            33-11.00  J33-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 White, Arriyon            11 Downey -ss          34-10.00   32-11.50   NWI   5   
  5 Graves, Kira              10 Arcadia             31-01.00   32-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Hodges, Jenna             12 Elsinore            33-01.00   31-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Pham, Sophia              11 Huntington B        30-00.00   31-06.50   NWI   2   
  8 Kawano, Kira              12 Canyon (Ana)        34-10.00   30-07.25   NWI   1   
  9 Hatier, Leila             12 Downey -ss          31-02.50   30-00.50   NWI 
 10 Kong, Brooke              12 Northwood           33-09.00   29-05.75   NWI 
 11 De La Vega, Victoria      12 Tustin              29-10.00   29-01.00   NWI 
 12 LaRocco, Latasha          11 Arcadia             29-06.00   27-08.50   NWI 
 13 Rai, Simran               12 Downey -ss          29-02.75   27-03.75   NWI 
 14 Hooker, Suzanne           10 El Modena           28-03.00   27-00.00   NWI 
 15 Scura, Nichelle           11 Huntington B        27-00.00   26-10.00   NWI 
 16 Morley, Mackenzie         11 San Juan Hil        25-11.50   26-09.00   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBean, Ashley            12 Tesoro              33-11.00   39-11.50   10   
  2 Coronado, Jillian         11 University C        39-08.00   35-06.00    8   
  3 Srioudom, Angel           11 University C        38-02.00   34-10.00    6   
  4 Rosales, Alejandra        10 Marina -ss          37-04.00   33-03.50    5   
  5 Dalpe, Zoe                12 Canyon (Ana)        35-03.00   30-10.00    4   
  6 Khandhadia, Saloni        10 Beckman             29-11.00   30-07.50    3   
  7 De Villa, Sydney          11 Canyon (Ana)        33-09.00   30-05.50    2   
  8 Zayerz, Rayza             12 Marina -ss          29-11.00   30-02.00    1   
  9 Williams, Madison         12 Elsinore            33-08.00   30-00.00  
 10 Casillas, Sabrina         11 Downey -ss          29-08.00   29-07.00  
 11 Lymon, Soley              11 Elsinore            36-05.00   28-10.00  
 12 Robbins, Emma             11 Esperanza           32-00.00   28-05.50  
 13 Carriera, Kamalani        11 Capo Valley         30-09.00   28-03.50  
 14 Southwick, Brenna         11 Elsinore            33-07.00   28-02.00  
 15 Macias, Katie             12 Trabuco Hill        31-02.00   27-11.50  
 16 Grossman, Sophie          11 Northwood           29-04.00   27-10.00  
 17 Brooks, Katie             11 Aliso Niguel        28-00.00   27-07.50  
 18 Rayburn, Caitlyn          11 Marina -ss          30-05.00   27-06.00  
 19 Smentkowski, Bree         12 Huntington B        29-00.00   27-05.50  
 20 Abe, Naomi                11 Arcadia             27-10.00   27-05.00  
 21 Huston, Marquel           12 Foothill -ss        35-00.00   27-02.00  
 22 Beloney-Carter, Anique    12 El Toro             27-00.00   27-00.50  
 23 Reidel, Kimberly          11 El Toro             25-00.00   26-02.50  
 24 Berry, Jillian            12 Foothill -ss        29-00.00   26-02.00  
 25 Wallace, Gabrielle        12 Chino Hills         22-00.00   25-11.00  
 26 Mills, April              12 Tesoro              32-08.00   25-10.50  
 27 Kiley, Jadyn              12 Beckman             28-08.75   25-10.00  
 28 Clingan, Sarah            12 Edison -ss          18-07.00   25-07.00  
 29 Lindemans, Serenity       11 Edison -ss          20-00.00   24-11.50  
 29 Russell, Trinity           9 Aliso Niguel        26-00.00   24-11.50  
 31 Edwards, Ariana           11 Downey -ss          26-00.00   24-07.50  
 31 Venkataganesh, Harini     11 University -        29-08.00   24-07.50  
 33 Futch, Payten             12 Aliso Niguel        27-00.00   24-02.50  
 34 Olsen, Keziah             12 Foothill -ss        26-00.00   24-00.50  
 34 Deason, Denaye            12 Tustin              23-11.00   24-00.50  
 36 Prillwitz Ochoa, Dhafni   11 Downey -ss          27-06.50   23-06.50  
 37 Boykin, Tyra              12 Tustin              25-00.00   23-03.50  
 38 Martinez, Daniela         11 Beckman             23-02.25   22-04.50  
 39 Solis, Vanessa            11 Esperanza           20-00.00   22-00.00  
 40 Ahmed, Sunya              11 Northwood           27-00.00   21-11.00  
 41 Thompson, Melia           11 Edison -ss          17-00.00   20-08.00  
 42 Worsham, Amber            11 University C        29-04.00   20-07.50  
 43 Wallace, Danielle         12 Chino Hills         22-00.00   20-02.50  
 43 Garcia, Jania             12 Esperanza           20-00.00   20-02.50  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosales, Alejandra        10 Marina -ss            124-00     117-01   10   
  2 Robbins, Emma             11 Esperanza             119-00     110-04    8   
  3 Dalpe, Zoe                12 Canyon (Ana)          112-01     105-08    6   
  4 Lymon, Soley              11 Elsinore              117-06     104-09    5   
  5 Srioudom, Angel           11 University C          107-01      98-05    4   
  6 Hoyes, Riley              11 Trabuco Hill          102-01      98-01    3   
  7 De Villa, Sydney          11 Canyon (Ana)           98-03      95-07    2   
  8 Huston, Marquel           12 Foothill -ss          105-06      92-05    1   
  9 Casillas, Sabrina         11 Downey -ss             80-05      92-04  
 10 Mills, April              12 Tesoro                106-11      89-00  
 11 Grossman, Sophie          11 Northwood             105-04      88-04  
 12 Khandhadia, Saloni        10 Beckman                97-09      88-01  
 13 Rayburn, Caitlyn          11 Marina -ss            100-00      85-10  
 14 Williams, Madison         12 Elsinore               98-07      85-03  
 15 Reidel, Kimberly          11 El Toro                60-00      83-10  
 16 Prillwitz Ochoa, Dhafni   11 Downey -ss          75-06.50      82-02  
 17 Zayerz, Rayza             12 Marina -ss             81-00      81-00  
 18 Berry, Jillian            12 Foothill -ss           74-09      80-11  
 19 Russell, Trinity           9 Aliso Niguel           70-00      80-04  
 20 Solis, Vanessa            11 Esperanza              85-00      79-03  
 21 Brooks, Katie             11 Aliso Niguel           65-00      79-02  
 22 Venkataganesh, Harini     11 University -           82-09      79-01  
 23 Sheehan, Madeline         12 San Clemente           94-01      78-07  
 24 Edwards, Ariana           11 Downey -ss             92-08      76-11  
 25 Macias, Katie             12 Trabuco Hill           77-08      74-09  
 26 Frias, Marianna           11 Esperanza              75-00      74-07  
 27 Mitchell, Kaitlyn         11 Tesoro                 88-07      73-11  
 27 Lindemans, Serenity       11 Edison -ss             56-02      73-11  
 29 Ahmed, Sunya              11 Northwood              87-00      73-05  
 30 Martinez, Daniela         11 Beckman                68-05      73-03  
 31 Abe, Naomi                11 Arcadia                72-00      71-10  
 32 Worsham, Amber            11 University C           84-08      71-09  
 33 Beloney-Carter, Anique    12 El Toro                69-00      70-10  
 34 Southwick, Brenna         11 Elsinore               82-08      70-09  
 35 Carriera, Kamalani        11 Capo Valley            95-11      67-05  
 36 Wallace, Gabrielle        12 Chino Hills            55-00      66-02  
 37 Thompson, Melia           11 Edison -ss             35-00      65-06  
 38 Futch, Payten             12 Aliso Niguel           62-00      64-06  
 39 Deason, Denaye            12 Tustin                 55-10      62-04  
 40 Gomez, Kimberley          12 San Clemente           58-03      61-05  
 41 Wallace, Danielle         12 Chino Hills            58-00      58-08  
 42 Boykin, Tyra              12 Tustin                 45-00      57-09  
 43 Clingan, Sarah            12 Edison -ss             45-00      57-07  
 44 Meza, Veronica            12 Tustin                 45-06      51-01  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tamani, Jordyn            10 El Toro                13.14      13.37  -1.8  6  10   
  2 Paculba, Kaitlyn           9 Marina -ss             13.30      13.38  -1.8  6   8   
  3 Moore, Serenity           10 El Toro                13.34      13.39  -1.3  5   6   
  4 Anderson, Bryanna          9 Downey -ss             13.72      13.42  -1.3  5   5   
  5 Marolia, Radhika          10 Aliso Niguel           13.53      13.57  -1.3  5   4   
  6 Schilling, Abby            9 Edison -ss             15.24      13.58  -1.1  1   3   
  7 Bowers, Martha            10 Northwood              13.63      13.75  -1.3  5   1.50
  7 Block, Alexis             10 Dana Hills             13.90      13.75  -1.8  4   1.50
  9 Reed, Raegan               9 Chino Hills            14.03      13.83  -1.0  3 
 10 Allen, Paetyn             10 Edison -ss             13.72      13.87  -1.3  5 
 11 Azcarraga, Arianna         9 San Juan Hil           13.79      13.90  -1.8  4 
 12 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills            13.85      13.96  -1.8  4 
 13 Brown, Ryann               9 Aliso Niguel           13.48      13.98  -1.8  6 
 14 Trigo, Makenzie           10 Newport Harb           13.24      14.02  -1.8  6 
 15 Mooney, Daelyn             9 Foothill -ss           13.44      14.10  -1.8  6 
 16 Ladd, Phoebe               9 Woodbridge             13.34      14.14  -1.8  6 
 17 Porter, Samantha           9 San Juan Hil           13.78      14.17  -1.3  5 
 18 Fernandez, Mia             9 Downey -ss             13.86      14.18  -1.8  4 
 19 Diallo, Khadi              9 Colony                            14.21  -1.1  1 
 20 Bluemel, Ryann             9 Canyon (Ana)           13.80      14.23  -1.3  5 
 21 Philpott, Lauren           9 Tesoro                 14.65      14.31  -1.1  1 
 22 Rivas, Arlene              9 Elsinore               13.97      14.39  -1.0  3 
 23 Gregory, Camryn           10 Capo Valley            14.08      14.40  -1.1  1 
 24 McDermott, Emma            9 Tesoro                 14.37      14.42  -1.0  3 
 25 Asabi, Bompongo            9 Foothill -ss           13.94      14.43  -1.8  4 
 26 Cormie, Sabrina            9 Santa Margar           13.71      14.44  -1.3  5 
 27 Bradley, Mckenna           9 Santa Margar           13.99      14.48  -1.0  3 
 28 Mangold, Renee             9 Marina -ss             13.90      14.52  -1.8  4 
 29 Ardalan, Laila            10 Northwood              13.84      14.63  -1.8  4 
 30 Rodriguez, Melanie        10 Tustin                 14.14      14.77  -1.0  3 
 31 Pisal, Siddhi              9 University -           14.41      15.10  -1.1  1 
 32 Sifert, Annie              9 Seton Cathol           14.88      15.27  -1.1  1 
 33 Perez, Maria              10 Tustin                 14.74      15.40  -1.1  1 
 34 Chen, Emme                 9 Arcadia                14.04      15.68  -1.0  3 
 35 Perry, Jamie               9 Seton Cathol           15.43      15.82  -1.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hoffer, Cori              10 Edison -ss             26.33      26.42  -1.3  6  10   
  2 Bixby, Zoe                 9 Newport Harb           26.96      27.56  -1.3  6   8   
  3 Anderson, Bryanna          9 Downey -ss             28.83      28.09  -0.7  3   6   
  4 Mooney, Daelyn             9 Foothill -ss           27.45      28.14  -1.3  6   5   
  5 Carroll, Brooke            9 Aliso Niguel           28.64      28.28  -0.7  3   4   
  6 Wright, Katrina            9 University C           27.85      28.33  -1.3  6   3   
  7 Namdar, Nikki              9 Capo Valley            29.06      28.35  -0.7  3   2   
  8 Ferguson, Caitlyn         10 Dana Hills             27.78      28.52  -1.3  6   1   
  9 Ortega, Madison           10 Woodbridge             27.54      28.60  -1.3  6 
 10 Reed, Raegan               9 Chino Hills            29.00      28.79  -0.7  3 
 11 Lawrence, Mia             10 Dana Hills             28.24      29.04  -3.0  5 
 12 Kirk, Savannah            10 Foothill -ss           28.00      29.07  -3.0  5 
 13 Forest, Hannah             9 Edison -ss             28.24      29.15  -3.0  5 
 14 Bluemel, Ryann             9 Canyon (Ana)           28.23      29.27  -3.0  5 
 15 Orrill, Brooke            10 Aliso Niguel           28.14      29.30  -3.0  5 
 16 Rivas, Arlene              9 Elsinore               28.79      29.36  -0.7  3 
 17 Perry, Phynex              9 Chino Hills            30.44      29.51   NWI  1 
 18 Robar, Kenna               9 Newport Harb           28.44      29.59  -3.0  5 
 19 Gallegos, Emily            9 Arcadia                29.74      29.74   NWI  2 
 20 Ardalan, Laila            10 Northwood              29.13      29.81  -0.7  3 
 21 Fanaei, Farimah            9 University -           30.05      29.85   NWI  2 
 22 Walters, Blakely           9 San Juan Hil                      29.92   NWI  2 
 23 Maiden, Shanelle          10 Capo Valley            29.73      30.05   NWI  2 
 24 Tran, Amy                 10 Marina -ss             27.50      30.22  -1.3  6 
 25 Rodriguez, Melanie        10 Tustin                 30.14      30.33   NWI  1 
 26 Child, Laura               9 Tesoro                 30.62      30.35   NWI  1 
 27 Shimizu, Amy               9 Woodbridge             28.24      30.43  -3.0  5 
 28 Armour, Nikki             10 Tesoro                 31.47      30.93   NWI  2 
 29 Sifert, Annie              9 Seton Cathol           32.16      31.62   NWI  1 
 30 Emi, Megan                 9 Marina -ss             28.00      33.04  -3.0  5 
 31 Perry, Jamie               9 Seton Cathol           32.80      33.31   NWI  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bixby, Zoe                 9 Newport Harb         1:00.84    1:01.16   5  10   
  2 Peters, Elizabeth         10 Newport Harb         1:02.34    1:02.25   4   8   
  3 Reskey, Grace             10 Dana Hills           1:02.20    1:02.54   4   6   
  4 Reichle, Olivia            9 El Toro              1:03.34    1:03.02   5   5   
  5 Ortiz, Kassandra          10 University C         1:04.74    1:03.06   3   4   
  6 Marshall, Lydia            9 Aliso Niguel         1:05.00    1:04.61   3   3   
  7 Kirk, Savannah            10 Foothill -ss         1:04.88    1:04.66   3   2   
  8 Montoya-Ochoa, Rosemarie  10 Aliso Niguel         1:03.73    1:04.87   5   1   
  9 Frias, Elizabeth           9 Downey -ss           1:07.74    1:04.88   1 
 10 Hardin, Angelica          10 Marina -ss           1:05.00    1:05.97   2 
 11 Foster, Desiree            9 University C         1:04.54    1:06.16   4 
 12 Shimizu, Amy               9 Woodbridge           1:04.14    1:06.47   4 
 13 Casteel, Keryn             9 Colony               1:05.00    1:06.70   3 
 14 Duong, Anh                10 Marina -ss           1:05.00    1:06.71   3 
 15 Manning, Emma              9 Tesoro               1:04.00    1:06.90   4 
 16 Goodman, Tatum             9 Foothill -ss         1:06.54    1:06.93   2 
 17 Zavala, Maddie             9 Woodbridge           1:03.54    1:06.96   5 
 18 Shafie, Mariam             9 Canyon (Ana)         1:05.40    1:07.15   3 
 19 Dershem, Brooklyn          9 Capo Valley          1:09.84    1:07.69   1 
 20 Brumley, Kate              9 Tesoro               1:08.00    1:07.94   2 
 21 Gomez, Daniella            9 Downey -ss           1:07.59    1:08.17   2 
 22 Zaidi, Sahar              10 Chino Hills          1:03.24    1:08.25   5 
 23 Gallegos, Emily            9 Arcadia              1:08.24    1:09.38   1 
 24 Conklin, Kendall          10 Canyon (Ana)         1:14.00    1:11.98   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Crampton, Aleksandra      10 Northwood            2:30.24    2:29.72   3  10   
  2 Telford, Alexis            9 Capo Valley          2:26.24    2:29.91   3   8   
  3 Downey, Mikayla            9 Newport Harb         2:32.99    2:30.60   3   6   
  4 Knox, Josie               10 Edison -ss           2:30.24    2:32.04   3   5   
  5 McGarry, Miranda           9 Chino Hills          2:26.24    2:33.88   3   4   
  6 Beavers, Christina        10 El Toro              2:35.24    2:34.48   3   3   
  7 Hernandez, Natalia        10 Arcadia              2:36.80    2:34.80   3   2   
  8 Odom, Emily                9 Northwood            2:35.24    2:35.86   1   1   
  9 Azpeitia, Jianna          10 El Modena            2:39.00    2:35.98   1 
 10 Schwab, Marikay            9 Marina -ss           2:42.60    2:36.17   2 
 11 Clark, Emma               10 Dana Hills           2:33.43    2:36.19   3 
 12 Hines, Megan              10 Marina -ss           2:33.78    2:37.33   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Lauren           9 Canyon (Ana)         2:49.13    2:37.60   1 
 14 Smith, Zoe                 9 Silverado            2:38.58    2:37.65   2 
 15 Kubiak, Emma               9 Newport Harb         2:36.44    2:37.82   2 
 16 Koehler, Katie             9 Tesoro               2:47.00    2:38.33   1 
 17 Nevarez, Yalexis          10 Downey -ss           2:43.24    2:38.63   2 
 18 Hirst, Dakota             10 Murrieta Val         2:40.24    2:39.23   1 
 19 Simmons, Jezra             9 Dana Hills           2:42.24    2:39.91   2 
 20 McAveney, Haley            9 Foothill -ss         2:45.24    2:40.45   2 
 21 Maillefer, Elise          10 Capo Valley          2:48.24    2:40.56   1 
 22 Zavala, Maddie             9 Woodbridge           2:33.24    2:40.73   3 
 23 Para, Jillian             10 Canyon (Ana)         2:43.49    2:40.93   2 
 24 Johnson, Vaness            9 Aliso Niguel         2:45.11    2:41.08   1 
 25 Tong, Natalia              9 San Juan Hil         2:39.59    2:41.53   3 
 26 McGahan, Ellie             9 Tesoro               2:43.00    2:41.70   2 
 27 Tuley, Ashley              9 Foothill -ss         2:45.24    2:42.71   3 
 28 Moore, Emily               9 Tesoro               2:47.00    2:42.82   3 
 29 Bentley, Grace            10 Aliso Niguel         2:43.04    2:43.10   2 
 30 Libby, Skyler             10 Aliso Niguel         2:48.16    2:44.95   3 
 31 Maninang, Anica            9 Arcadia              2:42.68    2:45.25   2 
 32 Arroyo, Vanessa            9 Foothill -ss         2:45.24    2:45.27   1 
 33 Obispo, Clariece          10 Elsinore             2:59.24    2:47.51   1 
 34 Hirst, Morgan             10 Murrieta Val         2:55.00    2:47.73   2 
 35 McLain, Loren              9 Capo Valley          2:45.44    2:47.87   2 
 36 Cortes, Camille           10 Chino Hills          2:54.24    2:48.17   2 
 37 Churchill, Isabelle       10 Santa Margar         2:49.16    2:48.36   1 
 38 Sorrell, Chloe             9 Arcadia              2:44.34    2:48.62   1 
 39 Quinones, Magdalena       10 Downey -ss           2:41.24    2:49.53   3 
 40 Noh, Elaine                9 Woodbridge           2:40.24    2:49.82   1 
 41 Cabrerra, Maxi M.         10 Colony               2:57.24    2:51.34   3 
 42 Poon, Katie                9 Canyon (Ana)         2:56.27    2:51.96   3 
 43 Reynoso, Madeline         10 Downey -ss           2:50.24    2:52.50   1 
 44 Fox, Audrey                9 Northwood            2:45.24    2:53.35   2 
 45 Trevino, Alysa            10 Seton Cathol         3:04.39    2:54.04   1 
 46 Amirault, Regan           10 Santa Margar                    2:58.94   2 
 47 Caro, Rebecca              9 Colony               2:56.24    3:00.41   1 
 48 Shenoy, Ruthie             9 Dana Hills           2:45.86    3:08.70   1 
 49 Garcia, Crystal           10 Edison -ss           2:57.24    3:19.69   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Taylor             9 Aliso Niguel         5:42.55    5:32.58   3  10   
  2 Smith, Zoe                 9 Silverado            5:49.87    5:34.75   3   8   
  3 Glassen, Isabel            9 Newport Harb         5:34.08    5:35.03   3   6   
  4 Ejigu, Maryam             10 Arcadia              5:43.58    5:36.30   1   5   
  5 Klauke, Avery             10 University -         5:42.24    5:40.73   3   4   
  6 Fulkerson, Samantha        9 Capo Valley          5:40.24    5:41.09   3   3   
  7 McGarry, Miranda           9 Chino Hills          5:56.24    5:41.40   3   2   
  8 Schwab, Marikay            9 Marina -ss           5:50.40    5:42.06   3   1   
  9 Crampton, Aleksandra      10 Northwood            5:32.24    5:44.93   3 
 10 Simon, Hailey              9 Newport Harb         5:48.44    5:45.97   2 
 11 Brian, Eliza              10 Dana Hills           5:45.32    5:46.83   3 
 12 Hirst, Dakota             10 Murrieta Val         5:51.00    5:47.22   2 
 13 Kamae, Piper              10 Arcadia              5:40.38    5:49.00   3 
 14 Odom, Emily                9 Northwood            5:35.00    5:49.07   2 
 15 Neuman, Mia               10 Downey -ss           5:54.24    5:49.39   3 
 16 Oatman, Alexis             9 Silverado            6:06.32    5:50.26   1 
 17 Zuniga, Isabella           9 San Juan Hil         5:51.28    5:50.60   1 
 18 Kahle, Kassondra           9 Dana Hills           5:49.22    5:51.65   2 
 19 Clark, Haliey              9 Dana Hills           5:49.47    5:53.23   1 
 20 Moncrief, Makenzie        10 San Juan Hil         5:37.87    5:56.16   3 
 21 Hayashida, Erin            9 Canyon (Ana)         5:58.23    5:57.20   2 
 22 Dahl, Madeline            10 Woodbridge           5:54.34    5:57.46   2 
 23 Mone, Wendie               9 Marina -ss           6:12.40    5:57.70   1 
 24 Shadell, Savannah         10 Tesoro               6:15.24    5:58.64   2 
 25 Cuevas, Juliana            9 Downey -ss           6:13.24    5:59.17   2 
 26 McAveney, Haley            9 Foothill -ss         6:00.74    5:59.77   1 
 27 Keller, Madison            9 Aliso Niguel         6:00.97    6:00.29   2 
 28 Obispo, Clariece          10 Elsinore             5:59.24    6:01.71   2 
 29 Leung, Chloe              10 Arcadia              6:01.56    6:05.04   2 
 30 Chang, Sarah              10 Beckman              6:25.04    6:06.47   2 
 31 Hammond, Gracie           10 San Juan Hil         5:59.43    6:07.81   2 
 32 King, Mary                10 Northwood            5:47.24    6:07.83   1 
 33 Shaver, Sierra            10 Woodbridge           6:05.24    6:08.14   1 
 34 Hirst, Morgan             10 Murrieta Val         6:21.00    6:09.62   1 
 35 Michinok, Sophia           9 Capo Valley          5:55.24    6:09.97   1 
 36 Davenport, Lily           10 Foothill -ss         5:55.89    6:11.05   3 
 37 Howie, Alyssa              9 Beckman              6:10.81    6:13.31   3 
 38 Park, Sarah               10 Aliso Niguel         6:11.74    6:15.08   1 
 39 Plasencia, Kaitlyn        10 Marina -ss           6:10.04    6:15.91   2 
 40 Scarano, Isabella          9 Santa Margar         6:06.14    6:17.23   2 
 41 Brown, Hannah              9 Canyon (Ana)         6:17.81    6:18.07   1 
 42 Marx, Kira                 9 Tesoro               6:13.00    6:19.84   3 
 43 Roddey, Karina             9 University C         6:02.24    6:23.42   2 
 44 Lindquist, Makena         10 Foothill -ss         6:00.24    6:24.35   2 
 45 Dzierzynski, Catherine    10 Santa Margar         6:15.24    6:25.36   1 
 46 Reynoso, Andrea           10 Downey -ss           6:18.24    6:25.53   1 
 47 Hassel, Samantha           9 Chino Hills          6:27.24    6:26.43   2 
 48 Potter, Kayla              9 Canyon (Ana)         6:15.09    6:26.71   3 
 49 Gandra, Genevieve          9 Beckman              6:33.63    6:27.38   1 
 50 O'Rourke, Hannah           9 Tesoro               6:34.00    6:30.47   1 
 51 Trevino, Alysa            10 Seton Cathol         6:33.58    6:31.51   1 
 52 Carranza, Yoselin          9 Tustin               6:47.84    6:32.78   1 
 53 Badillo, Ivri             10 Kennedy -ss          5:52.00    6:38.50   2 
 54 Sales, Desaraie           10 Tustin               6:48.94    6:39.11   2 
 55 Chen, Renee               10 Capo Valley          5:55.24    6:42.82   2 
 56 Palomar, Precious         10 University -         7:00.24    7:05.75   1 
 57 Land, Jayla               10 Woodbridge           5:30.24    7:08.39   3 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassen, Isabel            9 Newport Harb        12:15.24   11:52.49   2  10   
  2 Paino, Sarah               9 Canyon (Ana)        12:04.37   11:57.69   2   8   
  3 Trueman, Shannon           9 Capo Valley         11:55.54   11:59.92   2   6   
  4 Neuman, Mia               10 Downey -ss          12:31.24   12:04.17   2   5   
  5 Tetley, Ella               9 San Juan Hil        12:25.70   12:24.19   2   4   
  6 Rubalcava, Isabella       10 Canyon (Ana)        12:36.17   12:25.36   2   3   
  7 King, Mary                10 Northwood           12:32.00   12:27.58   2   2   
  8 Pei, Laura                10 Arcadia             12:49.67   12:34.15   2   1   
  9 Garabedian, Elizabeth     10 Capo Valley         11:55.74   12:36.08   2 
 10 Schempp, Jessica          10 Canyon (Ana)        12:39.62   12:51.80   2 
 11 Frederick, Sonoma          9 Tesoro              12:45.00   12:51.86   2 
 12 McGettigan, Emily          9 Tesoro              13:30.00   12:53.79   2 
 13 Dahl, Madeline            10 Woodbridge          12:45.67   13:06.57   2 
 14 Plasencia, Kaitlyn        10 Marina -ss          12:30.24   13:08.21   2 
 15 Howard, Brooke            10 Tesoro              12:45.24   13:09.43   2 
 16 Weisinger, Katarina        9 Arcadia             13:18.94   13:15.20   2 
 17 Thrall, Emily             10 San Juan Hil        13:03.28   13:18.97   2 
 18 Athavale, Neha             9 Arcadia             13:16.64   13:22.86   2 
 19 Nicholson, Azadeh          9 Dana Hills          13:25.37   13:35.48   2 
 20 Shalaby, Mariam            9 Northwood           13:10.24   13:44.15   2 
 21 Morgan-Chamorro, Samanth   9 Dana Hills          13:28.83   13:45.73   2 
 22 Martinez, Julia           10 Northwood           13:00.24   13:57.42   2 
 23 Darabi, Rona               9 Dana Hills          13:30.21   14:07.72   2 
 24 Carranza, Yoselin          9 Tustin              14:46.24   14:08.79   2 
 25 Diaz, Andrea              10 Downey -ss          14:25.24   14:35.99   2 
 26 Salinas, Brittany          9 Downey -ss          14:20.24   15:23.18   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ladd, Phoebe               9 Woodbridge             16.44      17.29  -0.7  4  10   
  2 Jordan, Grace             10 Edison -ss             17.69      17.51  -1.5  3   8   
  3 Weiss, Megan              10 Edison -ss             17.68      18.11  -0.7  4   6   
  4 Wagner, Ina               10 Capo Valley            17.10      18.17  -0.7  4   5   
  5 McCann, Lily              10 Aliso Niguel           19.63      18.58  +0.0  2   3.50
  5 Murrietta, Natalia        10 Tustin                 19.04      18.58  -1.5  3   3.50
  7 Bowers, Martha            10 Northwood              18.04      18.87  -0.7  4   2   
  8 Kaufman, Joey              9 Aliso Niguel           19.83      19.49  -1.5  3   1   
  9 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills            17.24      19.77  -0.7  4 
 10 Segrell, Sydney            9 San Juan Hil           20.39      19.85  +0.0  2 
 11 Rodriguez, Nalani         10 Downey -ss             21.58      20.14  +0.0  2 
 12 Muniz, Katelyn             9 Northwood              18.24      20.18  -1.5  3 
 13 Gardner, Theresa          10 Arcadia                17.52      20.26  -0.7  4 
 14 Wagner, Emily              9 Foothill -ss           20.74      20.33  +0.0  2 
 15 Falbo, Nicole             10 Huntington B           21.24      20.55  -0.7  4 
 16 Flores, Andreana          10 Chino Hills            19.24      20.67  -1.5  3 
 17 Gasparian, Gina           10 Marina -ss             21.10      21.08  +0.0  2 
 18 Richardson, Kylee         10 El Modena              18.10      21.17  -0.7  4 
 19 Ruzzuto, Sofia             9 El Modena              18.13      21.18  -1.5  3 
 20 Shaw, Lily                 9 San Juan Hil           20.29      21.22  +0.0  2 
 21 Garzon, Krystall           9 Foothill -ss           21.74      21.73  -1.5  3 
 22 Fernandez, Juliana        10 Downey -ss             22.02      22.04  +0.0  2 
 23 Semaan, Jade               9 Foothill -ss                      22.12  -1.5  3 
 23 Diallo, Khadi              9 Colony                 19.10      22.12          
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waller, Emily              9 Woodbridge             51.54      50.77   5  10   
  2 Thomas, Jaelyn            10 Chino Hills            53.74      52.10   4   8   
  3 Jordan, Grace             10 Edison -ss             51.70      52.15   5   6   
  4 McCann, Lily              10 Aliso Niguel           53.95      52.72   4   5   
  5 Latham, Ella              10 Aliso Niguel           54.94      53.33   3   4   
  6 Rix, Katelyn               9 Northwood              53.74      53.45   4   3   
  7 Amato, Annie               9 Dana Hills             51.19      53.89   5   2   
  8 Ludwig, Crystal           10 Arcadia                52.85      53.98   5   1   
  9 Murrietta, Natalia        10 Tustin                 58.00      54.03   2 
 10 Hunnicutt, Corinne        10 San Juan Hil           54.83      54.45   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Nalani         10 Downey -ss           1:00.74      54.96   1 
 12 Gardner, Theresa          10 Arcadia                51.32      55.25   5 
 13 Ellis, Ryan                9 San Juan Hil           56.24      55.30   3 
 14 Stolaruk, Shannon          9 Edison -ss             53.24      55.44   4 
 15 Ghitea, Grace             10 Capo Valley            56.62      55.63   3 
 16 Lyon, Lexi                 9 Woodbridge             52.24      56.08   5 
 17 Muniz, Katelyn             9 Northwood              52.74      56.37   5 
 18 Gray, Brionna              9 Colony                 59.50      56.93   2 
 19 Barras, Marina            10 Foothill -ss           59.19      57.91   2 
 20 Para, Jillian             10 Canyon (Ana)           56.15      58.27   3 
 21 Aguilar, Andrea            9 Tustin               1:02.64      59.10   1 
 22 Armbrust, Megan            9 Capo Valley            57.45      59.17   2 
 23 Flores, Andreana          10 Chino Hills          1:00.24    1:00.11   1 
 24 Semaan, Samantha           9 Seton Cathol         1:02.99    1:01.68   1 
 25 Hernandez, Valentina      10 Tesoro               1:02.24    1:03.97   1 
 26 Utterback, Lulu            9 Trabuco Hill           56.50    1:09.25   3 
 27 Fernandez, Juliana        10 Downey -ss           1:02.24    1:12.90   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 El Toro  'A'                                        55.34      51.09   2  10   
  2 Edison -ss  'A'                                     50.43      51.71   3   8   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    57.24      53.64   2   6   
  4 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   52.35      53.92   3   5   
  5 Marina -ss  'A'                                   1:05.24      54.07   2   4   
  6 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   54.18      54.33   2   3   
  7 Capo Valley  'A'                                    56.81      54.46   2   2   
  8 Woodbridge  'A'                                     52.24      54.49   3   1   
  9 Downey -ss  'A'                                     52.40      54.51   3 
 10 Northwood  'A'                                      54.14      54.63   2 
 11 Tesoro  'A'                                         54.50      56.40   2 
 12 Santa Margarita  'A'                                53.49      56.58   3 
 13 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                  57.24      59.08   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:24.98   2  10   
  2 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 4:22.66    4:31.43   2   8   
  3 Woodbridge  'A'                                   4:12.24    4:34.81   2   6   
  4 Marina -ss  'A'                                   4:25.00    4:35.59   2   5   
  5 Downey -ss  'A'                                   4:32.64    4:38.43   2   4   
  6 Northwood  'A'                                    4:12.24    4:44.87   2   3   
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:45.59   2   2   
 
Women High Jump F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagner, Ina               10 Capo Valley          4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Okoroma, Ifunaya           9 Downey -ss           4-08.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Hart, Breck               10 Edison -ss           5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Schilling, Abby            9 Edison -ss           4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Fernandez, Mia             9 Downey -ss           4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Mincer, Bella             10 San Juan Hil         4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  6 Shafie, Mariam             9 Canyon (Ana)         4-06.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  6 Legaspi, Skylar           10 Northwood            4-10.00   J4-06.00    1.50
  7 Craig, Keighley           10 El Toro              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
  8 O'Brien, Keelyn           10 Foothill -ss         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Cotten, Soleil             9 Northwood            4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Patron, Danielle          10 Foothill -ss         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Try, Taylor                9 Edison -ss           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Patron, Jessica           10 Foothill -ss         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Lyon, Lexi                 9 Woodbridge           4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Gomez, Sofia              10 Tesoro               4-00.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Munoz, Kira                9 Downey -ss           4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 18 Owen, Anna                 9 Huntington B         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 18 Rubin, Taylor             10 Tesoro                          4-02.00  
 20 Savage, Chloe              9 Chino Hills          4-00.00    4-00.00  
 21 Shimizu, Amy               9 Woodbridge           4-00.00    3-10.00  
 21 Waller, Emily              9 Woodbridge           4-04.00    3-10.00  
 -- Marquis, Jane             10 Santa Margar         4-02.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump F/S Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lin, Yu-Hsuan              9 El Toro             15-03.00   14-10.75   NWI  10   
  2 Frye, Kailey              10 Edison -ss          11-00.00   14-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Spencer, Elizabeth        10 Foothill -ss        15-01.00   14-09.50   NWI   6   
  4 Valinsky, Eva             10 Edison -ss          11-00.00   14-08.75   NWI   5   
  5 McKay, Izzy                9 San Juan Hil        15-00.50   14-05.00   NWI   4   
  6 Mincer, Bella             10 San Juan Hil        15-01.50   14-03.50   NWI   3   
  7 Gardner, Theresa          10 Arcadia             15-01.00   14-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lee, Alycia                9 Arcadia             14-09.00   14-02.50   NWI   1   
  9 Shaik, Zaina              10 Northwood           14-00.00   14-02.25   NWI 
 10 Wong, Natalie             10 Edison -ss          14-00.00   14-02.00   NWI 
 11 Latham, Ella              10 Aliso Niguel        12-07.00   13-11.00   NWI 
 12 Trigo, Makenzie           10 Newport Harb        15-06.00   13-10.00   NWI 
 13 Lindsey, Estella          10 Aliso Niguel        14-04.75   13-09.50   NWI 
 14 Kim, Stacy                10 Northwood           13-08.00   13-08.00   NWI 
 15 McDermott, Emma            9 Tesoro              13-07.00   13-03.50   NWI 
 15 Patron, Danielle          10 Foothill -ss        13-09.75   13-03.50   NWI 
 17 Altamirano, Jacqueline    10 Tustin              14-02.00   13-02.50   NWI 
 18 Patron, Jessica           10 Foothill -ss        13-06.00   12-09.50   NWI 
 19 Semaan, Samantha           9 Seton Cathol        13-00.00   12-06.50   NWI 
 20 Shigo, Ireland             9 San Juan Hil        12-08.00   12-04.50   NWI 
 21 Engar, Jenna               9 Tesoro              13-05.00   12-04.25   NWI 
 22 Diaz, Jenean              10 Tesoro              12-00.00   12-03.50   NWI 
 23 Cotten, Soleil             9 Northwood           13-08.00   12-03.00   NWI 
 24 Mezak, Brooke              9 Capo Valley         11-07.00   12-02.50   NWI 
 25 Issa, Lyndsey              9 Santa Margar        12-00.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 25 Burdge, Chelsea           10 Canyon (Ana)        13-00.00   11-09.00   NWI 
 27 Robertson, Emma           10 Capo Valley         12-01.00   11-07.50   NWI 
 28 Anwar, River              10 Capo Valley         12-00.00   11-04.00   NWI 
 29 Fernandez, Juliana        10 Downey -ss          11-04.00   10-09.50   NWI 
 30 Kaufman, Joey              9 Aliso Niguel        13-06.00   10-07.00   NWI 
 31 Hernandez, Susi           10 Canyon (Ana)        13-00.00   10-01.00   NWI 
 32 Calderon, Jessica         10 Downey -ss          11-07.00    9-02.50   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump F/S Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Elizabeth        10 Foothill -ss        32-08.00   30-10.75   NWI  10   
  2 Frye, Kailey              10 Edison -ss                     30-08.75   NWI   8   
  3 Shaik, Zaina              10 Northwood           27-00.00   29-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 Osborne, Tatum            10 Marina -ss          31-07.00   29-09.25   NWI   5   
  5 Valinsky, Eva             10 Edison -ss          26-00.00   28-11.25   NWI   4   
  6 Gardner, Theresa          10 Arcadia             31-09.50   28-09.25   NWI   3   
  7 Patron, Danielle          10 Foothill -ss        29-00.00   28-05.75   NWI   2   
  8 McKay, Izzy                9 San Juan Hil        28-06.50   28-01.75   NWI   1   
  9 Segrell, Sydney            9 San Juan Hil        27-01.50   27-10.50   NWI 
 10 Kim, Stacy                10 Northwood           28-09.00   27-09.75   NWI 
 11 Torrellas, Saturnina       9 Edison -ss          23-00.00   26-10.75   NWI 
 12 Patron, Jessica           10 Foothill -ss        29-01.00   26-06.50   NWI 
 13 Cotten, Soleil             9 Northwood           26-00.00   26-04.00   NWI 
 14 Burdge, Chelsea           10 Canyon (Ana)        29-00.00   25-04.00   NWI 
 15 Fernandez, Juliana        10 Downey -ss          23-07.50   21-05.50   NWI 
 16 Calderon, Jessica         10 Downey -ss          21-06.50   21-00.50   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fresenius, Stilla          9 Dana Hills          30-00.00   30-03.50   10   
  2 Partis, Nicole             9 Marina -ss          26-11.00   26-10.00    8   
  3 Olsingch, Leneah          10 Elsinore            31-04.00   26-06.00    6   
  4 Paden, Jane               10 Marina -ss          25-00.00   25-08.00    5   
  5 Margarit, Brooklyn        10 Aliso Niguel        28-06.00   25-06.00    4   
  6 Garnicia, Naydeen R.      10 Colony              25-00.00   25-04.50    3   
  7 Daffron, Kyra             10 Aliso Niguel        28-06.00   24-11.50    2   
  8 Chavez, Leslie             9 Downey -ss          25-08.00   24-05.50    1   
  9 Robinson, Shaylah         10 Elsinore            29-04.00   23-11.00  
 10 Waterman, Erin            10 El Toro             26-09.00   23-10.50  
 11 Hoon, Cameron             10 Arcadia             22-01.00   23-07.50  
 12 Hernandez, Crystal         9 Tustin              23-02.00   22-11.00  
 13 Altmann, Ava               9 Tesoro              21-04.50   22-10.00  
 13 McBride, Daliyah          10 Foothill -ss        28-00.00   22-10.00  
 15 Murdoch, Courtney          9 Beckman             22-04.50   22-06.00  
 16 Lara, Ashley              12 Esperanza           26-00.00   22-02.00  
 17 Haas, Samantha             9 Tesoro              22-01.25   21-03.00  
 17 Silverstein, Corina        9 Woodbridge          23-00.00   21-03.00  
 19 Turner, Kianna            10 El Toro             25-00.00   21-00.00  
 20 Sacdalan, Jaycee          10 Arcadia             21-07.00   20-07.50  
 21 Soto, Marianna             9 Foothill -ss        20-08.50   20-01.50  
 22 Mills, Emily               9 Tesoro              19-00.25   20-01.00  
 23 Byszewski, Jane            9 Santa Margar        19-06.00   20-00.50  
 24 Sudyka, Isabella           9 Aliso Niguel        21-04.00   20-00.00  
 25 Staford, Jillian           9 Dana Hills          28-00.00   19-05.00  
 26 Garza, Kaley               9 Edison -ss          20-00.00   19-04.00  
 27 Flood, Shannon             9 El Toro             22-00.00   19-00.50  
 28 Cotten, Soleil             9 Northwood           22-00.00   18-08.00  
 29 Montenegro, Clara          9 Arcadia             20-01.00   18-03.50  
 30 Chavez, Raelynn           10 Downey -ss          26-03.00   17-10.50  
 31 Said, Aleena               9 Foothill -ss        18-01.00   17-10.00  
 32 Rodwick, Audrey           11 Esperanza           21-00.00   16-09.00  
 33 Klaes, Alaina              9 Capo Valley         17-02.00   16-08.00  
 
Women Discus Throw F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shaylah         10 Elsinore               97-06      95-06   10   
  2 Olsingch, Leneah          10 Elsinore               98-07      92-10    8   
  3 Lopez, Sopihia             9 Esperanza              85-00      88-01    6   
  4 Margarit, Brooklyn        10 Aliso Niguel           87-00      84-10    5   
  5 Paden, Jane               10 Marina -ss             83-00      81-05    4   
  6 Chavez, Leslie             9 Downey -ss             78-00      74-09    3   
  7 Fresenius, Stilla          9 Dana Hills             85-00      74-06    2   
  8 Kemp, Taylor              10 Esperanza              81-00      72-08    1   
  9 Staford, Jillian           9 Dana Hills             81-00      69-10  
 10 McBride, Daliyah          10 Foothill -ss           80-00      69-06  
 11 Partis, Nicole             9 Marina -ss             69-00      68-07  
 12 Daffron, Kyra             10 Aliso Niguel           83-00      67-09  
 13 Hernandez, Crystal         9 Tustin                 52-04      67-05  
 14 Altmann, Ava               9 Tesoro                 66-05      64-02  
 15 Bennette, Jasmine          9 Downey -ss          80-07.50      62-08  
 16 Leyerle, Sofia            10 Woodbridge             60-00      61-02  
 17 Faletoi, Ahzira           10 Tustin              56-04.50      61-01  
 18 Majors, Jacqueline         9 Trabuco Hill           71-07      61-00  
 19 Rodriguez, Judith          9 Foothill -ss           58-07      60-06  
 20 Flood, Shannon             9 El Toro                57-00      57-11  
 21 Waterman, Erin            10 El Toro                65-07      57-09  
 22 Byszewski, Jane            9 Santa Margar           61-02      57-00  
 23 Mills, Emily               9 Tesoro                 57-07      56-11  
 24 Haas, Samantha             9 Tesoro                 49-10      55-11  
 25 Farronan, Anastasia        9 Foothill -ss           51-05      55-00  
 26 Garnicia, Naydeen R.      10 Colony                 45-00      54-08  
 27 Sudyka, Isabella           9 Aliso Niguel           47-00      54-01  
 28 Anderson, Kamri           10 Tustin              49-06.50      53-08  
 29 Sacdalan, Jaycee          10 Arcadia                62-03      53-04  
 30 Turner, Kianna            10 El Toro                60-00      52-00  
 31 Hoon, Cameron             10 Arcadia                65-04      51-00  
 32 Grundley, Danielle        10 Esperanza              65-00      50-10  
 33 Garza, Kaley               9 Edison -ss             40-00      50-06  
 34 Klaes, Alaina              9 Capo Valley         52-10.50      49-01  
 35 Murdoch, Courtney          9 Beckman                45-02      47-00  
 36 Montenegro, Clara          9 Arcadia                58-04      35-09  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kamari            11 Elsinore               10.85      11.16   0.2  6  10   
  2 Morgan, Blake             11 Capo Valley            11.48      11.39  +0.0  5   8   
  3 Chambers, Michael         12 Northwood              11.14      11.47   0.2  6   6   
  4 Panek-Kravitz, Kyle       11 Seton Cathol           11.42      11.53  +0.0  5   5   
  5 Nguyen, Drake             11 Woodbridge             11.12      11.53   0.2  6   4   
  6 Nguyen, Bryant            12 Woodbridge             11.23      11.61  +0.0  5   2.50
  6 Welles, Cassady           11 Woodbridge             11.60      11.61  -0.8  4   2.50
  8 Riedrich, Blaine          12 Marina -ss             11.58      11.74  -0.8  4   1   
  9 Williams, Cameron         11 Edison -ss             11.32      11.75   0.2  6 
 10 Barber, Jonathan          11 San Juan Hil           11.73      11.87  -1.7  3 
 11 Isles, Giovanni           11 Chino Hills            11.84      11.87  -1.7  3 
 12 Gracy, Marcus             12 Canyon (Ana)           12.07      11.91  -0.8  1 
 13 Shank, Ethan                 Irvine                 11.65      11.92  -0.8  4 
 14 Figueroa, Felipe          11 Franklin (St                      11.93  -0.8  1 
 15 Vaughn, Caden             11 San Juan Hil           11.66      11.95  -0.8  4 
 16 Eley, Josh                12 Edison -ss             11.43      11.95  +0.0  5 
 17 Hurt, Delon               12 Servite                11.28      12.03  +0.0  5 
 18 Browning, Joaquin         11 Huntington B           11.74      12.04  -1.7  3 
 19 McMann, Travis            11 University C           11.45      12.05  +0.0  5 
 20 Silberman, Zach           12 Villa Park             11.56      12.06  +0.0  5 
 21 Estes, Mateo              12 Seton Cathol           11.88      12.10  -0.6  2 
 22 Murillo, James            10 Chino Hills            11.84      12.13  -0.6  2 
 23 Fakharpour, Kameron       12 Northwood              11.80      12.14  -1.7  3 
 24 Nash, Blake               11 Villa Park             11.95      12.18  -0.6  2 
 25 Bradford, Justin          10 Canyon (Ana)           11.98      12.20  -0.6  2 
 26 Muro, Elias               11 Franklin (St                      12.22  -0.6  2 
 27 Lu, Peyton                12 Arcadia                11.87      12.25  -1.7  3 
 28 Lee, Kai                  11 El Modena              11.64      12.33  -0.8  4 
 29 Cabral, Jonathan          12 Foothill -ss           11.94      12.35  -0.6  2 
 30 Tran, Justin              12 Aliso Niguel           12.14      12.40  -0.6  2 
 31 Bernal, Jesse             12 El Modena              11.67      12.43  -1.7  3 
 32 Lippman, Dillon           12 Newport Harb           12.14      12.45  -0.8  1 
 33 Ceja, Miguel              12 Downey -ss             11.73      12.53  -0.8  4 
 34 Briwick, Travis           12 Capo Valley            12.15      12.55  -0.8  1 
 35 Ingram, Derrick           12 Colony                 12.50      12.56  -0.8  1 
 36 Patterson, Marcel         12 University C           11.52      12.65  -0.8  4 
 37 Mendoza, Sergio           11 Aliso Niguel           12.58      12.92  -0.8  4 
 38 Monroe, Elijah            10 Colony                 11.39      13.09   0.2  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kamari            11 Elsinore               22.20      22.85  -1.2  6  10   
  2 Overbaugh, Malcolm        12 Northwood              22.46      23.16  -1.2  6   8   
  3 Panek-Kravitz, Kyle       11 Seton Cathol           23.18      23.34  -1.2  6   5.50
  3 McLaughlin, Shane         12 El Toro                22.64      23.34  -1.2  6   5.50
  5 Nguyen, Bryant            12 Woodbridge             23.05      23.57  -1.2  5   4   
  6 Skobis, Noah              11 Downey -ss             23.08      23.60  -1.2  6   3   
  7 Cueva, Jose               12 Woodbridge             22.90      23.65  -1.2  6   2   
  8 Williams, Cameron         11 Edison -ss             23.74      23.76  -0.7  3   1   
  9 Bui, Keane                10 Canyon (Ana)           23.21      23.86  -1.2  5 
 10 Morgan, Blake             11 Capo Valley            24.11      23.91  -0.7  3 
 11 Harrigan, Max             12 Edison -ss             23.18      23.92  -1.2  5 
 12 Yarbough, Narvin          11 Chino Hills            23.24      24.08  -1.2  5 
 13 Payne, Bryan              12 Elsinore               23.58      24.16  -1.2  5 
 14 Guerrero, Jacob           11 Downey -ss             23.11      24.19  -1.2  5 
 15 Snell, Jose               11 San Juan Hil           23.68      24.21  -0.7  3 
 16 Shank, Ethan                 Irvine                 22.90      24.38  -1.2  6 
 17 Cook, Ian                 11 Marina -ss             23.59      24.52  -0.7  3 
 18 DeVaughn, Ryan            11 Foothill -ss           25.24      24.54  -0.7  3 
 19 Oswald, Brandon           12 Dana Hills             22.30      24.68  -1.2  6 
 20 Muro, Elias               11 Franklin (St                      24.70  -2.0  2 
 21 Quiroz, Carlos            11 Franklin (St                      24.71  -0.6  1 
 22 Felder, Gavin             11 Canyon (Ana)           24.13      24.82  -0.7  3 
 23 Lee, Kai                  11 El Modena              23.49      24.93  -1.2  5 
 24 Lu, Peyton                12 Arcadia                24.72      24.95  -2.0  2 
 25 Estes, Mateo              12 Seton Cathol           24.90      25.15  -0.6  1 
 26 Tran, Justin              12 Aliso Niguel           24.37      25.26  -2.0  2 
 27 Marin, Cole               12 San Juan Hil           24.24      25.32  -2.0  2 
 28 Elliot, David             11 Tustin                 24.44      25.53  -2.0  2 
 29 Satterlee, Thomas         12 Tustin                 25.34      25.65  -0.6  1 
 30 Camarillo, Jonathan       12 El Modena              23.89      26.01  -0.7  3 
 31 Chavez, Marc              11 Foothill -ss           25.34      26.34  -0.6  1 
 32 Jefferson, Tarqi          11 University C           24.42      26.88  -2.0  2 
 33 Chapple, Andre            11 Colony                 24.20      27.32  -0.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rainford, Bradley P.      12 Colony                 49.12      50.74   6  10   
  2 Overbaugh, Malcolm        12 Northwood              51.04      50.82   6   8   
  3 Marsetti, Mario           12 Downey -ss             50.91      50.86   6   6   
  4 Jablonski, Ben            12 Woodbridge             50.55      50.97   6   5   
  5 Felix, Nick               10 Woodbridge             51.64      51.64   4   4   
  6 Cueva, Jose               12 Woodbridge             51.70      51.70   5   3   
  7 Angier, Jake              11 El Modena              51.22      51.88   6   2   
  8 Guerrero, Jacob           11 Downey -ss             51.82      52.11   5   1   
  9 Payne, Bryan              12 Elsinore               52.78      52.40   5 
 10 Cook, Ian                 11 Marina -ss             53.10      52.87   4 
 11 Hartland, Jesse           12 El Toro                53.04      52.88   4 
 12 Cruz, Alan                11 El Modena              52.12      52.96   5 
 13 Pellin, Bingem            12 El Toro                53.14      53.13   3 
 14 Alcerro, Anthony          10 Villa Park             54.44      53.15   3 
 15 Elliot, David             11 Tustin                 52.84      53.16   5 
 16 Toyne, Mason              12 Seton Cathol           53.94      53.42   4 
 17 Villalon, Jonathon           Irvine                 53.15      53.53   4 
 18 Lemay, Tyler                 Irvine                 52.40      53.56   5 
 18 Htet, Nyi                 11 Arcadia                56.41      53.56   2 
 20 Nagel, Deven              11 Villa Park             56.87      53.60   1 
 21 Azzam, Andrew             12 Canyon (Ana)           54.60      53.60   2 
 22 Vichis, Daniel            12 University -           54.26      53.93   3 
 23 Doverspike, Kyler            Irvine                 53.00      53.94   6 
 24 Thompson-Mazzeo, James    12 Northwood              53.34      54.17   4 
 25 Belda, Ryan               12 Canyon (Ana)           54.34      54.17   3 
 26 Quiroz, Carlos            11 Franklin (St           55.10      54.68   3 
 27 Mallory, Brooks           12 Foothill -ss           55.20      54.72   2 
 28 Harrigan, Max             12 Edison -ss             53.00      54.84   4 
 29 Satterlee, Thomas         12 Tustin                 56.44      54.98   1 
 30 Sandoval, Elijah           9 Servite                           55.23   1 
 31 Wallace, Vincent          11 Seton Cathol           56.24      55.32   2 
 32 Gray, Ian                 11 San Juan Hil           55.08      55.62   3 
 33 Canary, Ryan              12 San Juan Hil           56.72      56.28   1 
 34 Felter, Ryan              11 Capo Valley            58.42      56.51   1 
 35 Iraldo, Christian         12 Chino Hills            55.24      56.78   1 
 36 Chavez, Marc              11 Foothill -ss           56.64      56.84   1 
 37 Begando, James             9 Capo Valley            58.79      57.01   2 
 38 Trotter, Hayden           12 University C           55.78      58.31   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Hannigan, Mark             Irvine               2:01.72    1:58.20   3  10   
  2 Carranza, Anthony         11 Arcadia              1:59.60    1:58.48   3   8   
  3 Sarino, Vincent           12 Servite              1:58.52    1:58.80   3   6   
  4 Sutherland, Luke          12 Marina -ss           1:59.00    1:58.93   3   5   
  5 Adel, Omar                12 Woodbridge           1:59.21    1:59.25   3   4   
  6 Schwarz, Connor           11 Edison -ss           1:59.24    2:01.63   3   3   
  7 Kutcher, Josh             11 Dana Hills           2:02.85    2:01.74   3   2   
  8 Davenport, Thomas         12 Canyon (Ana)         1:59.84    2:04.09   3   1   
  9 Callen, Grant             11 Foothill -ss         2:03.04    2:04.11   3 
 10 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo   12 Downey -ss           2:06.39    2:04.32   2 
 11 Choi, Ben                 11 Woodbridge           2:06.00    2:04.64   2 
 12 Crowley, Sean             11 Woodbridge           2:09.00    2:04.84   2 
 13 Patrick, Cody             11 Murrieta Val         2:05.00    2:04.91   3 
 14 Davey, Michael            11 Newport Harb         2:06.24    2:05.09   3 
 15 Yato, David               12 Woodbridge                      2:05.65   2 
 16 Sanson, Jesse             11 Downey -ss           2:08.99    2:06.14   1 
 17 Garcia, Daniel            12 Aliso Niguel         2:07.77    2:06.20   2 
 18 Cota, Grant               12 Dana Hills           2:03.81    2:06.41   1 
 19 Underwood, Logan          11 Canyon (Ana)         2:06.91    2:06.49   2 
 20 Sanchez, Adrian           11 Colony               1:59.24    2:06.56   3 
 21 Lee, Caleb                11 Beckman              2:06.90    2:07.25   2 
 22 Tanaikawa, Bryce             Irvine               2:08.00    2:07.63   2 
 23 Ipcizade, Bailey          11 Beckman              2:06.24    2:07.67   3 
 24 Davis, Blake              12 Edison -ss           2:04.24    2:08.28   1 
 25 Munguia, Jose             11 Tustin               2:12.14    2:08.30   1 
 26 Velazquez, Carlos         12 Westminster          2:04.00    2:08.61   3 
 27 Munoz, Francisco          12 El Modena            2:05.00    2:08.88   3 
 28 Smith, Hunter             12 Huntington B         2:04.24    2:08.89   3 
 29 Schipper, Josh            12 Murrieta Val         2:05.00    2:08.95   2 
 30 Pashos, Basilios          12 Murrieta Val         2:11.00    2:09.71   1 
 31 Stein, Hayden             11 Dana Hills           2:03.24    2:09.81   2 
 32 Ortmeyer, Will            11 Foothill -ss         2:06.68    2:09.98   2 
 33 Jang, Seong Ho            12 Arcadia              2:10.55    2:10.59   2 
 34 Vu, Jeffrey               12 Woodbridge           2:00.25    2:10.75   1 
 35 Garcia, Erik              10 Chino Hills          2:18.00    2:10.77   1 
 36 Burdick, Blake            11 Beckman              2:08.44    2:11.25   1 
 37 Serrano, Abraham          11 Foothill -ss         2:18.09    2:11.59   2 
 38 Talbott, Cooper           11 University C         2:09.44    2:11.95   2 
 39 Navarro, Micah            11 Servite              2:07.90    2:12.16   1 
 40 Lopez, Brandon            10 Chino Hills          2:18.00    2:12.39   3 
 41 Madrid, Diego             12 El Modena            2:09.00    2:12.46   1 
 42 Hayworth, Declan          12 San Juan Hil         2:13.17    2:12.60   1 
 43 Ciccone, Mark             11 Tesoro               2:09.04    2:12.72   1 
 44 Hass, Greg                12 Edison -ss           2:07.24    2:12.91   2 
 45 Segura, Anthony           12 Arcadia              2:11.53    2:13.25   1 
 46 Go, Christian             12 University -         2:12.24    2:14.33   1 
 47 Stiles, Matthew           12 Marina -ss           2:10.60    2:14.38   2 
 48 Hernandez, Jason          12 San Juan Hil         2:11.91    2:14.48   2 
 49 Christianson, Aiden       11 Downey -ss           2:03.22    2:14.67   3 
 50 Manuel, Christian         12 Colony               2:10.24    2:14.76   1 
 51 Cardenas, Alvaro          12 Franklin (St         2:07.48    2:15.00   1 
 52 Aries, Jacob              11 Tesoro               2:04.88    2:15.01   3 
 53 Boyer, Kade               11 Canyon (Ana)         2:13.97    2:15.14   1 
 54 McGarry, Frank            11 Chino Hills          2:18.24    2:16.18   2 
 55 Norris, Chance            11 Marina -ss           2:11.03    2:16.37   1 
 56 Trejo, Marcus             11 Elsinore             2:10.24    2:16.37   3 
 57 Sober, Michael            11 Elsinore             2:15.24    2:17.55   1 
 58 Lachman, Wes              11 Newport Harb         2:15.24    2:17.66   1 
 59 Martinez, Victor          11 Elsinore             2:10.24    2:18.26   2 
 60 Quinn, Parker             11 Capo Valley          2:19.62    2:20.91   1 
 61 Olthoff, Jacob            12 Tesoro               2:06.15    2:21.38   2 
 62 McLaughlin, Evan          11 University -         2:22.24    2:22.75   2 
 -- Savely, Matt              11 Capo Valley          2:07.68        DNF   2 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stark, Cole               11 Canyon (Ana)         4:32.80    4:24.02   4  10   
  2 Sarino, Vincent           12 Servite              4:25.64    4:26.14   4   8   
  3 Mitchel, Lars             11 Huntington B         4:29.24    4:28.02   4   6   
  4 Garcia, Alexis            11 Newport Harb         4:24.24    4:28.72   4   5   
  5 Belda, Ryan               12 Canyon (Ana)         4:24.94    4:30.48   4   4   
  6 Knutson, Brett            11 Woodbridge           4:38.65    4:31.00   4   3   
  7 Roberston, Sean           10 Capo Valley          4:34.70    4:32.02   4   2   
  8 Metoyer, Brayden          12 El Modena            4:34.00    4:33.19   4   1   
  9 Rodgers, Jacob            12 Foothill -ss         4:27.27    4:33.75   4 
 10 Allen, Ryan               12 San Juan Hil         4:40.24    4:33.89   3 
 11 Castellon, Andrew         10 Colony               4:35.24    4:34.00   4 
 12 Cruz-Portillo, Eduardo    11 Arcadia              4:42.54    4:34.81   3 
 13 Maloney, Drake            11 Arcadia              4:38.71    4:35.74   4 
 14 Choi, Ben                 11 Woodbridge           4:40.15    4:37.00   3 
 15 Patrick, Cody             11 Murrieta Val         4:34.00    4:37.55   4 
 16 Terefe, Caleb             11 Woodbridge           4:40.66    4:37.78   3 
 17 Morse, Jason              11 Murrieta Val         4:44.00    4:38.04   3 
 18 Reed, Benjamin            12 Arcadia              4:44.72    4:38.51   3 
 19 Davey, Michael            11 Newport Harb         4:37.82    4:39.36   4 
 20 Muto, Ryan                11 Beckman              4:42.25    4:39.71   3 
 21 Velazquez, Carlos         12 Westminster          4:36.00    4:40.09   4 
 22 Ivory, Micah              12 Dana Hills           4:40.36    4:40.19   3 
 23 Lopez, Brandon            10 Chino Hills          4:44.00    4:40.26   3 
 24 Suhr, Caleb               11 Beckman              4:36.82    4:40.98   4 
 25 Stein, Hayden             11 Dana Hills           4:32.47    4:41.35   4 
 26 Munguia, Jose             11 Tustin               4:49.24    4:42.41   2 
 27 Burdock, Quinn            12 Seton Cathol         4:45.19    4:42.77   2 
 28 Pashos, Basilios          12 Murrieta Val         4:42.00    4:43.33   3 
 29 Munoz, Mario              12 Franklin (St         4:41.48    4:44.28   2 
 30 Crampton, David           12 Northwood            4:48.00    4:44.70   2 
 31 Navarro, Micah            11 Servite              4:48.79    4:44.96   2 
 32 Sanchez, Adrian           11 Colony               4:45.24    4:45.45   2 
 33 Bautista, Andrew          10 Capo Valley          4:45.00    4:46.37   2 
 34 Duarte, Preston           12 Foothill -ss         4:40.11    4:46.38   3 
 35 Angle, Jordan             11 Elsinore             4:49.24    4:46.70   2 
 36 Zuniga, Fabian            12 Downey -ss           4:39.71    4:47.10   4 
 37 Trejo, Christian          10 Colony               4:45.24    4:47.40   2 
 38 Ward, Liam                11 Servite              4:45.89    4:47.81   2 
 39 Nguyen, Phillip           11 El Modena            4:45.00    4:48.36   3 
 40 Drelling, James           12 Canyon (Ana)         4:48.01    4:49.11   2 
 41 Elias, Joseph             11 Silverado            4:50.67    4:49.37   2 
 42 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo   12 Downey -ss           4:45.86    4:49.67   2 
 43 Reihfeld, Noah            11 Chino Hills          4:40.00    4:49.82   3 
 44 Bourne, Dalton            12 San Juan Hil         4:40.88    4:50.26   3 
 45 Sober, Michael            11 Elsinore             5:08.37    4:50.58   1 
 46 Sohoni, Jordan            12 Edison -ss           4:48.24    4:52.84   2 
 47 Nguyen, Justin            11 San Juan Hil         5:01.86    4:53.45   1 
 48 Esquivel, Kenneth         12 Tustin               4:53.24    4:54.18   1 
 49 Aries, Jacob              11 Tesoro               4:45.24    4:54.27   2 
 50 Olthoff, Jacob            12 Tesoro               4:44.55    4:54.36   3 
 51 Mc Gee, Alex              12 University C         4:48.44    4:56.92   2 
 52 Wai-Choon, Louis          12 Beckman              4:52.20    4:58.88   1 
 53 Ciccone, Mark             11 Tesoro               5:00.59    5:02.51   1 
 54 Trejo, Marcus             11 Elsinore             4:52.34    5:02.55   1 
 55 Barry, Zachary            11 Northwood            5:00.24    5:04.06   1 
 56 Kutcher, Josh             11 Dana Hills           4:33.03    5:04.14   4 
 57 Murillo, Joshua           12 Downey -ss           4:50.85    5:05.33   1 
 58 Lachman, Wes              11 Newport Harb         5:01.54    5:06.97   1 
 59 Picone, Nick              12 Foothill -ss         4:40.67    5:07.03   3 
 60 Kennedy, Jacob            11 Edison -ss           5:00.24    5:08.44   1 
 61 Bayas, Joel               12 Kennedy -ss          4:54.00    5:08.54   1 
 62 McLaughlin, Evan          11 University -         5:28.24    5:14.00   1 
 63 Turken, Adam              11 University C         5:15.90    5:17.78   2 
 64 Anderson, Jimi            12 Edison -ss           5:20.00    5:20.90   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Alexis            11 Newport Harb         9:28.18    9:41.29   2  10   
  2 Rodgers, Jacob            12 Foothill -ss         9:36.11    9:42.60   2   8   
  3 Castellon, Andrew         10 Colony               9:40.24    9:46.24   2   6   
  4 Savely, Ty                11 Capo Valley          9:49.93    9:48.67   2   5   
  5 Adel, Omar                12 Woodbridge           9:45.24    9:50.37   2   4   
  6 Wagenseller, Eddy         11 Dana Hills           9:35.24    9:50.71   2   3   
  7 Knutson, Brett            11 Woodbridge           9:49.67    9:51.14   2   2   
  8 Terefe, Caleb             11 Woodbridge           9:50.56    9:51.88   2   1   
  9 Jensen, Garrick           12 Canyon (Ana)         9:52.12    9:54.37   2 
 10 Bergmann, Jake            11 Chino Hills         10:04.00    9:57.08   2 
 11 Zeng, Edward              12 Arcadia             10:06.97    9:58.94   2 
 12 Picone, Nick              12 Foothill -ss         9:50.24    9:59.63   2 
 13 Halter, Alex              12 University C         9:35.09   10:02.42   2 
 14 Ward, Liam                11 Servite             10:19.00   10:02.56   1 
 15 Lasting, Julian           12 San Juan Hil        10:04.00   10:03.18   2 
 16 Castro, Clayton           11 Murrieta Val        10:37.00   10:03.84   1 
 17 Stephanos, Gus            12 University C         9:59.60   10:05.21   2 
 18 Groom, Cody               11 Edison -ss           9:50.24   10:05.49   2 
 19 McLain, Richard           11 Capo Valley         10:15.06   10:07.50   2 
 20 Burdock, Quinn            12 Seton Cathol        10:25.91   10:08.00   1 
 21 Stevens, Jeremy           12 Murrieta Val        10:24.00   10:10.59   1 
 22 Calderon-Pacheco, Pablo   12 Downey -ss          10:42.85   10:13.72   1 
 22 Bramel, Connor            11 Foothill -ss        10:21.90   10:13.72   1 
 24 Rosales, Mauro            12 Servite             10:06.32   10:14.26   2 
 25 Trejo, Christian          10 Colony              10:00.24   10:14.55   2 
 26 Munoz, Mario              12 Franklin (St        10:15.43   10:14.74   2 
 27 Morse, Jason              11 Murrieta Val        10:17.00   10:14.91   1 
 28 Sgonzos, Socrates         12 San Juan Hil        10:04.98   10:17.63   2 
 29 Angle, Jordan             11 Elsinore            10:30.24   10:19.01   1 
 30 Sequeira, Sam             12 Servite             10:28.00   10:23.17   1 
 31 Cabrera, Julian           12 Canyon (Ana)        10:04.64   10:24.28   1 
 32 Nagao, Sochiro            11 Arcadia              9:48.08   10:24.88   2 
 33 Andrew, Cole              11 Dana Hills           9:50.18   10:26.98   2 
 34 Quinones, Jaime           12 Downey -ss          10:33.62   10:30.45   1 
 35 Barry, Zachary            11 Northwood           11:00.00   10:32.43   1 
 36 Esquivel, Kenneth         12 Tustin              10:59.24   10:33.19   1 
 37 Wang, Kevin               12 Arcadia             10:15.82   10:35.47   1 
 38 Sober, Michael            11 Elsinore            10:42.24   10:36.30   1 
 39 Christus, Ethan           11 Capo Valley         10:41.51   10:38.18   1 
 40 Sanchez, Brandon          12 Dana Hills           9:45.00   10:43.17   2 
 41 Alan, Sanchez             12 El Modena           10:32.00   10:46.63   1 
 42 Nelms, Tyler              11 Edison -ss          10:55.24   10:54.16   1 
 43 Kozakovsky, Caleb         11 Chino Hills         10:50.24   10:59.40   1 
 44 Berard, Patric            11 University C        11:05.24   11:03.71   1 
 45 Zuniga, Fabian            12 Downey -ss          10:34.33   11:06.37   1 
 46 Jessen, Jordan            11 Aliso Niguel        11:42.04   11:22.42   1 
 47 Cislaw, Trevor            12 Newport Harb        10:30.24   11:35.31   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Kyle              11 Servite                15.11      15.30  -0.8  5  10   
  2 Ojeda, Christian          12 Servite                15.13      15.69  -1.8  4   8   
  3 DeCaro, Roman             12 Seton Cathol           16.66      15.93  -1.8  4   6   
  4 Quan, Ryan                11 Northwood              15.92      15.97  -0.8  5   5   
  5 Lewis, Johnathan          12 Colony                 15.90      15.98  -0.8  5   4   
  6 Haley, Jacob                 Irvine                 15.50      16.06  -0.8  5   3   
  7 Ludwig, Randy             12 Arcadia                16.28      16.19  -1.8  4   2   
  8 Li, Derek                 12 Arcadia                16.60      16.44  -0.9  3   1   
  9 Wade, Nicholas            11 Seton Cathol           16.68      16.71  -0.9  3 
 10 Edwards, Jaden            10 Capo Valley            17.33      16.89  -0.9  3 
 11 Sagrero, Chris            12 Elsinore               16.24      16.94  -1.8  4 
 12 Pinto, Maximillian        11 University C           16.18      17.05  -0.8  5 
 13 Nash, Jacob               11 Woodbridge             15.98      17.26  -0.8  5 
 14 Lara, Nikko               12 Elsinore               17.69      17.29  -0.9  3 
 15 Santos, Hyrum             10 Foothill -ss                      17.52  -1.8  4 
 16 Romero, Ben               11 Chino Hills            18.16      17.66  -0.8  1 
 17 Tritz, Chris              12 Tesoro                 17.26      17.82  -0.9  3 
 18 Spradlin, Kieren          11 Edison -ss             17.05      18.24  -0.9  3 
 19 Smith, Wyatt              12 Woodbridge             18.44      18.70  -0.8  1 
 20 Prieto, Ivan              12 Downey -ss             18.87      19.04  -0.8  1 
 21 Hodges, Matt              12 Aliso Niguel           18.37      19.27  -0.8  1 
 22 Galan, Jordy              10 Tustin                            19.44  -0.9  3 
 23 Porras, Anthony           12 Chino Hills            18.40      19.57  -0.8  1 
 24 Himes, Klaus              12 Huntington B           16.02      20.01  -0.8  5 
 25 Hauver, Johnathan         11 Marina -ss             20.00      20.38  -0.8  1 
 26 Tassos, Nick              11 Foothill -ss           20.46      21.58  -0.8  1 
 27 Thorp, Liam               11 Foothill -ss           20.05      22.61  -0.8  1 
 -- Patrick, Armon            12 Colony                 16.30        DNF  -1.8  4 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kruki, Chris              12 El Toro                40.74      40.40   5  10   
  2 Kam, Shek                 11 Woodbridge             41.74      41.13   4   8   
  3 Kimble, Kyle              11 Servite                40.91      41.30   5   6   
  4 Spicer, Cole              12 Dana Hills             40.70      41.33   5   5   
  5 Wade, Nicholas            11 Seton Cathol           41.18      41.36   5   4   
  6 Patrick, Armon            12 Colony                 43.20      41.53   4   3   
  7 Li, Derek                 12 Arcadia                41.31      42.09   5   2   
  8 Haley, Jacob                 Irvine                 44.20      42.29   3   1   
  9 Ojeda, Christian          12 Servite                42.34      42.29   4 
 10 Perelman, Nikolai         11 Aliso Niguel           44.14      42.49   3 
 11 Nash, Jacob               11 Woodbridge             41.45      42.80   5 
 12 Edwards, Jaden            10 Capo Valley            44.89      43.22   3 
 13 DeCaro, Roman             12 Seton Cathol           42.97      43.25   4 
 14 Sagrero, Chris            12 Elsinore               42.73      43.40   4 
 15 Cardenas, Alvaro          12 Franklin (St           46.00      43.53   1 
 16 Gales, Ezra J.            11 Colony                 42.50      43.54   5 
 17 Clapper, Garrett          11 Tesoro                 44.33      43.79   4 
 18 Santos, Mason             11 Canyon (Ana)           47.09      43.90   2 
 19 Pinto, Maximillian        11 University C           44.04      43.98   3 
 20 Giesemann, Max            12 Northwood              43.50      44.14   4 
 21 Lara, Nikko               12 Elsinore               44.02      44.58   3 
 22 Quan, Ryan                11 Northwood              43.84      44.77   3 
 23 Tritz, Chris              12 Tesoro                 44.60      45.23   2 
 24 Romero, Ben               11 Chino Hills            45.24      45.45   2 
 25 Prieto, Ivan              12 Downey -ss             46.44      46.01   2 
 26 Campo, Mikael             12 Newport Harb           47.54      46.17   1 
 27 Hamilton, Kai             11 El Toro                45.24      46.32   2 
 28 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills            44.24      46.74   3 
 29 Wu, Michael               12 University -           42.39      46.91   5 
 30 Schneider, Josef          11 Newport Harb           47.55      47.37   2 
 31 Sanchez, Alex             12 Downey -ss             47.43      50.09   1 
 32 Tassos, Nick              11 Foothill -ss           51.09      51.27   1 
 33 Thorp, Liam               11 Foothill -ss           49.49      52.94   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                     43.74      43.93   3  10   
  2 Servite  'A'                                        43.98      43.96   3   8   
  3 Elsinore  'A'                                       43.25      44.11   3   6   
  4 Marina -ss  'A'                                     44.00      44.18   3   5   
  5 Northwood  'A'                                      44.74      44.33   2   4   
  6 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 44.51      44.57   3   3   
  7 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                  44.28      44.68   3   2   
  8 Chino Hills  'A'                                    44.24      44.85   3   1   
  9 Edison -ss  'A'                                     44.58      45.12   2 
 10 Franklin (Stock)  'A'                               45.13      45.60   2 
 11 Capo Valley  'A'                                    48.77      46.24   2 
 12 University Cty  'A'                                 44.58      46.31   2 
 13 Irvine High School  'A'                                        46.42   2 
 14 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   47.45      50.08   2 
 -- Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                   44.93        DNF   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:25.24    3:28.40   3  10   
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:28.54    3:30.93   3   8   
  3 El Toro  'A'                                      3:27.24    3:31.66   1   6   
  4 Servite  'A'                                      3:34.78    3:36.21   1   5   
  5 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                3:33.63    3:37.80   3   4   
  6 Dana Hills  'A'                                              3:39.30   3   3   
  7 Irvine High School  'A'                           3:27.00    3:39.94   3   2   
  8 Colony  'A'                                       3:52.00    3:46.18   1   1   
  9 San Juan Hills  'A'                               3:45.24    3:48.86   1 
 10 Franklin (Stock)  'A'                                        3:53.78   1 
 11 Canyon (Ana)  'A'                                 3:48.24    4:07.81   1 
 
Men High Jump Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Travion         12 Canyon (Ana)         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Swindell, Nate            12 El Toro              6-02.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Garnett, Aiden            11 Edison -ss           6-04.50   J6-04.00    6   
  4 Roa, Eddie                12 University C         5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Nash, Jacob               11 Woodbridge           5-10.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Shultz, Jake              11 Aliso Niguel         5-06.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Skocilic, Jack            12 Marina -ss           5-10.00   J5-10.00    2   
  8 Kim, David                12 Northwood            5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  9 Neathery, Kevin           11 Edison -ss           5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Vercueil, AJ              11 Northwood            5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Tomalchev, Alex           11 Aliso Niguel         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Steele, Zach              11 Servite              5-06.00    5-08.00  
 10 Dyas, Patrick             12 Chino Hills          5-00.00    5-08.00  
 10 Pariser, Evan             11 University -         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 15 Turner, Quincy            12 El Toro              5-08.00    5-06.00  
 15 Gao, Arthur               12 Tesoro               4-08.00    5-06.00  
 15 Hopf, Travis              12 Arcadia              5-10.00    5-06.00  
 18 Pendelton, Nathan         11 Marina -ss           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Edeza, Alexander          11 Marina -ss           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 18 Wooley, Orion             12 Woodbridge           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 21 Collins, Gerrod           12 Northwood            5-08.00    5-02.00  
 21 Vallejo, Carlos           10 Downey -ss           5-04.00    5-02.00  
 21 Sie, Kevin                11 Aliso Niguel         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 21 Quinley, Matthew          11 Dana Hills           5-08.00    5-02.00  
 21 Goffe, Emanuel            12 Woodbridge           5-00.00    5-02.00  
 26 Johnson, Scott            11 Canyon (Ana)         5-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- Agustin, Sean             12 Chino Hills          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Gensler, Aaron            12 Chino Hills          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Angier, Jake              11 El Modena            5-08.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Kamari            11 Elsinore            21-10.00   23-06.00   NWI  10   
  2 Haley, Jacob                 Irvine              22-08.00   22-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Phillips, Travion         12 Canyon (Ana)        22-08.00   21-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Nguyen, Drake             11 Woodbridge          21-05.00   21-04.00   NWI   5   
  5 Isles, Giovanni           11 Chino Hills         19-00.00   20-10.00   NWI   4   
  6 Silberman, Zach           12 Villa Park          22-04.00   20-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Martinez, JD              10 Villa Park          21-03.00   20-03.00   NWI   2   
  8 Lee, Eric                 12 Downey -ss          18-11.00   19-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Granfer, Casey            11 University C        20-11.00   19-08.00   NWI 
  9 Stark, Trevor             12 Elsinore            18-03.00   19-08.00   NWI 
  9 Chavarria, Rorey          10 Villa Park          20-11.00   19-08.00   NWI 
 12 Duran, Lincoln            12 Servite                        19-07.00   NWI 
 13 Fice, Will                11 El Toro             20-05.00   19-06.00   NWI 
 13 Tran, Kyle                11 Marina -ss          19-11.00   19-06.00   NWI 
 15 Campbell, AJ              11 Edison -ss          19-05.00   19-03.50   NWI 
 16 San Jose, Kieran          11 Tesoro              19-05.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 16 Garnett, Aiden            11 Edison -ss          20-11.00   19-00.00   NWI 
 18 Kulak, Maxwell            12 Seton Cathol        18-04.00   18-11.00   NWI 
 19 Muro, Elias               11 Franklin (St                   18-10.00   NWI 
 19 Christian, Brett          11 Foothill -ss        20-05.50   18-10.00   NWI 
 21 Hopf, Travis              12 Arcadia             18-08.00   18-09.50   NWI 
 22 Gao, Arthur               12 Tesoro              18-08.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 22 Jing, Darius              12 Arcadia             22-07.00   18-08.00   NWI 
 22 Mahan, Cam                12 Edison -ss          20-02.50   18-08.00   NWI 
 25 Choi, Won Suk             10 University -        18-10.00   18-07.00   NWI 
 26 Lindsay, Thomas           12 Aliso Niguel        19-04.00   18-06.00   NWI 
 27 Vladic, Vinnie            12 Tesoro              19-10.00   18-02.50   NWI 
 28 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills         17-00.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 29 Tinoco, Steven            12 Elsinore            19-02.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 29 Wooley, Orion             12 Woodbridge          19-00.00   17-10.00   NWI 
 31 Papa, Tyler               11 University C        20-05.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 31 Maniago, Calvin           12 Downey -ss          17-09.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 33 Muirbrook, Austin         11 Aliso Niguel        17-03.00   17-07.00   NWI 
 34 Tran, Hanson              12 Arcadia                        17-06.00   NWI 
 35 Sung, Jeffrey             11 San Juan Hil        17-08.50   17-05.00   NWI 
 35 DeVaughn, Ryan            11 Foothill -ss        17-09.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 37 Vu, Marcus                10 Northwood           18-05.00   17-03.50   NWI 
 38 Sova, Algird              11 Canyon (Ana)        17-10.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 38 Johnson, Scott            11 Canyon (Ana)        18-05.00   17-01.00   NWI 
 40 Thompson-Mazzeo, James    12 Northwood           18-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 41 Knott, Ryan               11 Foothill -ss        16-10.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 42 Schone, Sidney            12 Northwood                      16-07.00   NWI 
 43 Cuellar, Esteban          12 Downey -ss          17-09.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 44 Brown, Mason              11 Chino Hills         17-00.00   16-01.00   NWI 
 45 Henry, Luke               12 Capo Valley         17-01.00   15-07.00   NWI 
 46 Ma, Albert                12 University -                   14-05.50   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tinoco, Steven            12 Elsinore            41-08.00   41-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Fice, Will                11 El Toro             38-00.00   40-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Johnson, Scott            11 Canyon (Ana)        39-11.00   39-06.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hopf, Travis              12 Arcadia             37-01.50   39-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Lee, Eric                 12 Downey -ss          38-10.00   38-07.50   NWI   4   
  6 Wallace, Vincent          11 Seton Cathol        38-02.00   38-07.25   NWI   3   
  7 Tran, Hanson              12 Arcadia             38-11.50   38-07.00   NWI   2   
  8 San Jose, Kieran          11 Tesoro              38-00.00   37-10.00   NWI   1   
  9 Christian, Brett          11 Foothill -ss        40-06.00   37-05.50   NWI 
 10 Maloney, Joseph           11 San Juan Hil        36-11.50   37-05.00   NWI 
 10 Gao, Arthur               12 Tesoro              38-09.00   37-05.00   NWI 
 12 Courson, Caleb            11 Chino Hills         35-00.00   37-04.50   NWI 
 13 Cuellar, Esteban          12 Downey -ss          36-06.00   37-02.00   NWI 
 14 Thompson-Mazzeo, James    12 Northwood           39-05.00   36-10.75   NWI 
 15 Vidarsson, Tariq          11 University C        36-02.00   36-00.00   NWI 
 16 Lee, Tahkjune             11 Downey -ss          35-11.00   35-10.00   NWI 
 17 Ma, Albert                12 University -        28-00.00   33-08.50   NWI 
 18 Brown, Mason              11 Chino Hills         35-00.00   33-01.50   NWI 
 19 Sova, Algird              11 Canyon (Ana)        35-08.00   33-00.50   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhyan, Sean               11 San Juan Hil        54-05.50   56-07.00   10   
  2 Duensing, Jeff            10 Esperanza           57-11.00   53-06.50    8   
  3 Blake, Spencer            12 Newport Harb        55-00.00   50-06.00    6   
  4 Elbettar, Aidan           10 Newport Harb        55-00.00   49-09.50    5   
  5 Baloun, Blake             12 El Toro             48-00.00   48-05.00    4   
  6 Lewis, Jonah              11 Edison -ss          46-00.00   44-03.50    3   
  7 Valdez, Daniel            11 Arcadia             44-09.25   43-10.00    2   
  8 Barkley, Trevor           12 Esperanza           45-00.00   42-05.50    1   
  9 Altman, Vaughan           11 Tesoro              40-03.50   41-02.50  
 10 Tan, Joshua               12 Arcadia             42-07.50   41-01.00  
 11 Fawcett, Garrett          11 Chino Hills         29-00.00   40-09.00  
 12 Hall, Steven              12 Marina -ss          43-00.00   40-03.00  
 13 Sprenger, Braden          12 Servite             40-00.00   39-08.00  
 14 Liu, Sebastian            12 Beckman             42-10.00   39-05.00  
 14 Burgueno, Ethan           11 Chino Hills         29-00.00   39-05.00  
 16 Vasquez, Dominick         12 El Toro             41-00.00   39-04.00  
 17 Yu, Derek                 12 Arcadia             39-05.00   39-02.00  
 18 Aiono, Junior             11 Tustin              36-04.50   39-00.00  
 19 George, Jake              12 Capo Valley         38-00.50   38-10.00  
 20 Cheever, Dana             12 Marina -ss          38-00.00   38-08.00  
 20 Ditamasso, Brad           11 El Toro             38-00.00   38-08.00  
 20 Herrera, Harvey           12 Beckman             41-08.75   38-08.00  
 23 Ayvazian, Jared           11 Woodbridge          45-00.00   38-07.00  
 24 Felix, Edward             12 Elsinore            42-02.00   38-05.00  
 25 Westfall, Henry           11 Aliso Niguel        36-06.00   36-10.00  
 26 Cartin, Edwin             12 Downey -ss          44-08.50   36-04.00  
 27 Doody, James              12 Edison -ss          36-04.00   36-00.00  
 28 Benedix, Ben              12 Capo Valley         33-00.00   35-09.00  
 29 Leyua, Juan               12 University C        39-08.00   35-08.00  
 29 Bell, Chris               12 Foothill -ss        33-08.00   35-08.00  
 31 Velardez, Julian          12 Elsinore            40-08.00   35-06.00  
 32 Grant, Chris              11 Chino Hills         29-00.00   35-00.00  
 33 Hernandez, Dominic        12 Aliso Niguel        38-06.00   34-08.00  
 34 Babasa, Joshua            11 Tesoro              36-10.00   34-06.00  
 35 Lepper, Jackson           12 Edison -ss          44-00.00   34-05.00  
 36 Cisneros, Jose            11 Downey -ss          44-02.00   34-01.00  
 37 Jenks, Daniel             11 Canyon (Ana)        35-00.00   34-00.00  
 38 Renee, Brandon            11 Beckman             36-09.00   33-06.00  
 39 De La Riva, Ethan         11 Foothill -ss        35-05.00   32-02.00  
 40 Kott, Mikah               12 Dana Hills          40-00.00   32-00.00  
 41 Rakowski, Nicolas         11 Marina -ss          40-00.00   31-11.00  
 42 Wilson, Carter            11 Foothill -ss        28-00.00   31-08.00  
 43 Erdodi, Joseph            11 Aliso Niguel        38-06.00   31-02.00  
 44 Contreras, Eric           11 Downey -ss          38-04.00   30-06.00  
 45 Curtis, Riley             12 Dana Hills          40-00.00   29-05.00  
 46 Patel, Samir              12 Canyon (Ana)        30-00.00   28-11.00  
 47 Solano, Bryan             11 Tustin              30-07.75   28-05.00  
 48 Schlaf, Brocton           12 Canyon (Ana)        34-00.00   27-03.00  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duensing, Jeff            10 Esperanza             159-00     165-10   10   
  2 Blake, Spencer            12 Newport Harb          150-00     159-09    8   
  3 Cisneros, Jose            11 Downey -ss            154-07     155-08    6   
  4 Elbettar, Aidan           10 Newport Harb          150-00     155-07    5   
  5 Baloun, Blake             12 El Toro               154-05     153-09    4   
  6 Hashem, Yusuf             11 Esperanza             162-00     142-04    3   
  7 Ayvazian, Jared           11 Woodbridge            125-00     134-00    2   
  8 Barkley, Trevor           12 Esperanza             140-00     130-10    1   
  9 Leyua, Juan               12 University C          131-00     128-11  
 10 Gifford, Jack             11 San Clemente          131-09     126-02  
 11 Yu, Derek                 12 Arcadia               128-02     120-05  
 11 Cheever, Dana             12 Marina -ss            125-00     120-05  
 13 Altman, Vaughan           11 Tesoro                125-01     115-09  
 14 Liu, Sebastian            12 Beckman               122-10     114-09  
 15 Harden, Charles           12 San Clemente          124-08     114-00  
 16 Vasquez, Dominick         12 El Toro               133-00     113-06  
 17 Tan, Joshua               12 Arcadia               122-09     113-03  
 18 Ludwig, Randy             12 Arcadia               123-00     112-08  
 19 Babasa, Joshua            11 Tesoro                110-07     109-02  
 20 Lewis, Jonah              11 Edison -ss            131-00     108-04  
 21 Harrington, Deven         12 San Clemente          119-09     108-00  
 22 Felix, Edward             12 Elsinore              130-04     107-10  
 23 George, Jake              12 Capo Valley           122-04     105-10  
 24 Deats, Michael            12 Edison -ss            112-00     104-02  
 24 Velardez, Julian          12 Elsinore              124-08     104-02  
 26 Mangels, Michael          11 Aliso Niguel          100-07     102-05  
 27 Schroder, Tanner          12 Chino Hills            70-00     101-04  
 28 Bienemann, Jared          12 Aliso Niguel          105-06     100-09  
 29 Newkirk, Nick             12 Dana Hills            130-00     100-06  
 30 Fawcett, Garrett          11 Chino Hills            70-00     100-00  
 31 Bravo, Daniel             11 Downey -ss          24-08.50      98-11  
 32 Hall, Steven              12 Marina -ss            100-00      97-11  
 33 Herrera, Harvey           12 Beckman               110-03      97-05  
 33 Bell, Chris               12 Foothill -ss           92-00      97-05  
 35 Renee, Brandon            11 Beckman               102-00      96-09  
 36 Lepper, Jackson           12 Edison -ss            131-00      90-02  
 37 Ditamasso, Brad           11 El Toro               125-00      89-07  
 38 Valle, Austin             12 Chino Hills            70-00      88-10  
 39 Jenks, Daniel             11 Canyon (Ana)           90-00      87-02  
 40 Solano, Bryan             11 Tustin                 79-08      85-07  
 41 Wilson, Carter            11 Foothill -ss          103-00      83-02  
 42 Mohammed-Lagraa, Abdul-A  12 Tustin              95-05.50      82-10  
 43 Benedix, Ben              12 Capo Valley            88-01      81-10  
 44 De La Riva, Ethan         11 Foothill -ss           67-10      76-08  
 45 Molga, Andre              12 Dana Hills            130-00      73-06  
 46 Linares, Jose             11 Tustin                 82-03      71-04  
 47 Schlaf, Brocton           12 Canyon (Ana)           90-00      69-07  
 48 Patel, Samir              12 Canyon (Ana)           80-00      68-03  
 49 Cartin, Edwin             12 Downey -ss            127-01      67-07  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Knecht, Cody              10 Seton Cathol           11.87      11.66  -0.8  4  10   
  2 Kaiser, Branson           10 Elsinore               11.76      11.67  -0.4  6   8   
  3 Lastra, Ayden              9 Marina -ss             11.58      11.76  -0.4  6   6   
  4 Lind, Nathan              10 Seton Cathol           11.85      11.77  -0.3  5   5   
  5 Park, June                10 Woodbridge             11.64      11.85  -0.4  6   4   
  6 Dean, Patrick             10 Colony                 11.70      11.90  -0.3  5   3   
  7 Jones, Andre               9 Colony                 11.70      11.99  -0.4  6   2   
  8 Pascual, Austin            9 Aliso Niguel           12.08      12.02  -0.8  4   1   
  9 Yang, Isaac               10 Northwood              11.88      12.04  -0.3  5 
 10 Islas, Jason              10 El Modena              11.98      12.15  -0.3  5 
 11 Demonteverde, David       10 Foothill -ss           12.04      12.17  -0.8  4 
 12 Huezo, Nick               10 Servite                11.91      12.20  -0.3  5 
 13 Ahmed, Ali                 9 Downey -ss             11.62      12.20  -0.4  6 
 14 Savage, Edward            10 Chino Hills            12.30      12.24  -0.9  3 
 14 Johnson, Aiden             9 Arcadia                11.77      12.24  -0.4  6 
 16 Buck, kristen              9 Edison -ss             12.35      12.30  -0.9  3 
 17 Hofmann, Tristan           9 Marina -ss             11.83      12.30  -0.3  5 
 18 Liu, Soloman              10 Chino Hills            12.84      12.32  -0.8  1 
 19 Ho, Zachary               10 Arcadia                12.88      12.33  -0.8  1 
 20 Mann, Javahn               9 Elsinore               12.11      12.34  -0.8  4 
 21 Logan, Marcelle           10 Downey -ss             11.79      12.35  -0.3  5 
 22 Randolph, Daniel          10 Tesoro                 12.35      12.41  -0.9  3 
 23 Cowles, Daniel            10 Northwood              12.38      12.41  -0.9  3 
 24 Welles, Joshua             9 Woodbridge             11.94      12.42  -0.3  5 
 25 Lopez, Christian           9 Dana Hills             12.00      12.43  -0.8  4 
 26 Lefear, Jalen             10 University C           12.42      12.45  -1.5  2 
 27 Nepi, Riley                9 Aliso Niguel           12.29      12.48  -0.9  3 
 28 Grande, Nathan             9 San Juan Hil           12.33      12.51  -0.9  3 
 29 DeOlden, Lance            10 University -           12.54      12.52  -1.5  2 
 30 Cruz, Damien               9 Villa Park             12.14      12.58  -0.8  4 
 31 Torres, Jacob             10 Tustin                 12.54      12.74  -0.8  1 
 32 Free, Adler                9 Villa Park             12.24      12.78  -0.9  3 
 33 Rivera, Anthony           10 Foothill -ss                      12.79  -0.8  1 
 34 Kraushaar, Nicholas       10 Dana Hills             11.77      12.83  -0.4  6 
 35 Hansen, Harrilson            University C                      12.84  -0.9  3 
 36 Elizondo, Matthew         10 Canyon (Ana)           12.51      12.85  -1.5  2 
 37 Therrien, Dylan            9 Capo Valley            13.09      13.12  -0.8  1 
 38 Daley, Conlan              9 Capo Valley            13.20      13.47  -1.5  2 
 -- Rogers, Justin            10 Tesoro                 12.67         FS  -0.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kaiser, Branson           10 Elsinore               23.66      23.62  -1.5  6  10   
  2 Knecht, Cody              10 Seton Cathol           23.72      23.64  -1.5  6   8   
  3 Park, June                10 Woodbridge             23.54      23.89  -1.5  6   6   
  4 Yang, Isaac               10 Northwood              25.05      24.09  -1.4  3   5   
  5 Appauh, Zach              10 Chino Hills            24.34      24.17  -0.6  4   4   
  6 Lind, Nathan              10 Seton Cathol           24.02      24.45  -0.6  5   3   
  7 Kipers, Gabe              10 Aliso Niguel           24.29      24.48  -0.6  4   2   
  8 de Bos, Jack               9 Edison -ss             24.84      24.59  -0.6  4   1   
  9 Yartz, Cameron            10 San Juan Hil           24.29      24.67  -0.6  5 
 10 Crawford, Miles            9 Foothill -ss           24.34      24.69  -0.6  4 
 11 Johnson, Aiden             9 Arcadia                23.61      24.74  -1.5  6 
 12 Baky, Regis               10 Woodbridge             23.94      24.91  -0.6  5 
 13 Espinoza, Christian       10 Aliso Niguel           24.22      25.03  -1.5  6 
 14 Savage, Edward            10 Chino Hills            24.74      25.04  -1.4  3 
 15 McNair, Sean              10 Capo Valley            24.87      25.07  -1.4  3 
 16 Yatco, Brett              10 Downey -ss             24.07      25.10  -1.5  6 
 17 Lopez, Christian           9 Dana Hills                        25.14  -0.6  5 
 18 Gilette, Casey            10 Marina -ss             25.00      25.18  -1.4  3 
 19 DeOlden, Lance            10 University -           26.10      25.27  -1.0  2 
 20 Tao, Colin                10 Marina -ss             25.70      25.32  -1.0  2 
 21 Godoy, Domonic            10 Tustin                 24.54      25.41  -0.6  4 
 22 Buck, kristen              9 Edison -ss             25.73      25.43  -1.0  2 
 23 Beale, Clayton            10 Tesoro                 25.90      25.52  -1.5  6 
 24 Sasaki, Trent                Irvine                 26.50      25.53  -1.4  3 
 25 Cowles, Daniel            10 Northwood              26.34      25.53  -0.6  5 
 26 Tang, Matt                10 University -           24.40      25.64  -0.6  4 
 27 Torres, Jacob             10 Tustin                 25.84      25.84  -1.0  2 
 28 Golovanya, Nikita            University C                      25.95  -1.4  3 
 29 Elizondo, Matthew         10 Canyon (Ana)           25.08      26.05  -1.4  3 
 30 Bulalacao, Matthew         9 El Toro                25.54      26.08  -1.0  2 
 31 Mann, Javahn               9 Elsinore               24.52      26.17  -0.6  4 
 32 Caron, Roman               9 El Toro                26.04      26.35  -1.0  2 
 33 Ashe, Izrael              10 Colony                 24.70      26.39  -0.6  4 
 34 Haugen, Nicholas          10 Tesoro                 26.18      26.48  -1.5  6 
 35 Salceda, Victor           10 Capo Valley            27.12      26.71  -1.0  2 
 36 Issett, Jackson            9 Colony                 25.80      26.78  -1.0  2 
 37 Spallino, Jake            10 Canyon (Ana)           25.23      26.80  -0.6  5 
 38 Rivera, Anthony           10 Foothill -ss                      26.89  -1.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vuong, Jordan             10 Dana Hills             52.89      51.73   5  10   
  2 Palomino, Anthony         10 Seton Cathol           55.03      52.85   5   8   
  3 Peterson, Tyler              Irvine                 54.50      53.37   5   6   
  4 Kipers, Gabe              10 Aliso Niguel           54.63      53.76   4   5   
  5 Appauh, Zach              10 Chino Hills            54.24      53.77   5   4   
  6 Hernandez, Sergio         10 El Toro                56.44      53.79   2   3   
  7 Dematos, Niko             10 Arcadia                53.64      54.31   5   2   
  8 Callis, Owen              10 El Toro                56.34      54.33   3   1   
  9 Godoy, Domonic            10 Tustin                 55.74      54.40   3 
 10 Blinstrrub, Micheal        9 University -           55.86      54.62   3 
 11 Lucas, Owen                9 Woodbridge             54.74      54.87   4 
 12 Crawford, Miles            9 Foothill -ss           55.14      54.95   3 
 13 Finnegan, Parker           9 Dana Hills             54.89      54.96   4 
 14 Ledezma, Angel            10 Canyon (Ana)           55.39      55.05   3 
 15 Salmassian, Matthew       10 El Modena              53.45      55.35   4 
 16 Kaess, Keaton             10 Marina -ss             56.75      55.44   2 
 17 Bermudo, Matthew           9 El Modena              53.12      55.58   5 
 18 Consentino, Dominic       10 Seton Cathol           56.99      55.61   1 
 19 Angel, Hunter             10 Woodbridge             54.54      55.65   5 
 20 Golovanya, Nikita            University C                      55.71   3 
 21 Angier, Scott             10 Foothill -ss           55.55      56.02   2 
 22 de Bos, Jack               9 Edison -ss             55.03      56.07   4 
 23 Gunde, Miles               9 Marina -ss             56.00      56.35   3 
 24 Choudhary, Neel           10 University -           56.89      56.41   2 
 25 Sasaki, Trent                Irvine                 55.00      56.55   4 
 26 McNair, Sean              10 Capo Valley            56.79      57.17   2 
 27 Frazier, David            10 Arcadia                57.24      57.18   1 
 28 Levesque, Logan            9 Tesoro                 59.44      58.33   2 
 29 Garica, Duke              10 Edison -ss             58.87      58.51   1 
 30 Perkins, Chance           10 Downey -ss             55.13      58.60   4 
 31 Vasquez, Edwin             9 University C                      58.67   1 
 32 Mould, Mcaine              9 Northwood              58.44      59.10   2 
 33 Coney, Jackson            10 Canyon (Ana)           56.91      59.25   2 
 34 Melo, Mason                9 Tesoro                 59.16      59.46   1 
 35 Tate, Alex                 9 San Juan Hil           57.23    1:00.45   1 
 36 Agama, Luis                9 Newport Harb           59.74    1:00.79   1 
 37 Zhang, Ray                 9 Northwood              58.44    1:00.95   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Justin            10 Northwood            2:05.24    2:04.65   4  10   
  2 Barber, Tyler             10 Murrieta Val         2:05.00    2:07.86   4   8   
  3 Gish, Adam                10 University -         2:12.24    2:07.93   4   6   
  4 Stottlemyer, Russell       9 Woodbridge           2:10.24    2:08.45   4   5   
  5 Sanchez, Caden             9 Foothill -ss         2:10.74    2:08.46   3   4   
  6 Fritz, Eric               10 San Juan Hil         2:10.64    2:08.54   4   3   
  7 Antunez, Nilo             10 Tustin               2:12.84    2:08.81   3   2   
  8 O'Melveney, John          10 Dana Hills           2:01.33    2:09.11   4   1   
  9 Stone, Cory               10 Northwood            2:06.30    2:09.32   2 
 10 Schuld, Joshua             9 Beckman              2:15.51    2:09.35   4 
 11 Bright, Richard           10 San Clemente         2:12.00    2:09.87   4 
 12 Johnson, Ethan             9 Dana Hills           2:11.24    2:09.88   2 
 13 Hass, Jeff                 9 Edison -ss           2:05.24    2:10.68   4 
 14 Jenkins, Ethan            10 University -         2:14.24    2:10.68   3 
 15 Harmon, Josh                 Irvine               2:10.00    2:11.36   4 
 16 McCarthy, Michael         11 Woodbridge                      2:12.08   2 
 17 Soong, Brian              10 Arcadia              2:15.39    2:13.22   4 
 18 Musser, Tyson             10 Chino Hills          2:18.24    2:13.24   1 
 19 Ruiz, Hector              10 Tesoro               2:09.00    2:13.26   4 
 20 Murillo, Brandon          10 Downey -ss           2:15.77    2:13.39   2 
 21 Snedeker, Trevor          10 Seton Cathol         2:12.01    2:13.51   4 
 22 Jimenez, Brian            10 Downey -ss           2:13.89    2:13.76   1 
 23 Barker, Michael           10 Servite              2:10.45    2:14.07   4 
 24 Manes, Kyle               10 Tesoro               2:17.00    2:14.32   2 
 25 DeBassio, Will            10 Newport Harb         2:11.24    2:14.55   4 
 26 Basurto, Nick             10 Aliso Niguel         2:12.67    2:14.94   2 
 27 Myrick, Colin             10 Beckman              2:24.42    2:14.97   2 
 28 Fox, Cameron              10 San Juan Hil         2:15.32    2:15.04   3 
 29 Sarino, Erwin              9 Servite              2:19.24    2:15.18   2 
 30 Carapia, Juan              9 Tustin               2:17.14    2:15.40   1 
 31 Dong, Alen                 9 Arcadia              2:17.74    2:15.59   2 
 32 Jagielski, Andrew          9 Canyon (Ana)         2:18.84    2:15.84   1 
 33 Tamariz Jones, Mauricio   10 San Clemente         2:14.00    2:15.86   3 
 34 Gonzalez, Alfonso         10 Downey -ss           2:12.33    2:15.99   3 
 35 Monks, Keegan             10 Seton Cathol         2:19.19    2:16.03   1 
 36 Rodriguez, Ramon          10 Elsinore             2:20.24    2:16.50   2 
 37 Ho, Matthew                9 Arcadia              2:16.99    2:16.67   1 
 38 Sgountzos, Joseph         10 San Juan Hil         2:18.05    2:17.08   2 
 39 Sweeney, Jonathan          9 Dana Hills           2:12.24    2:17.48   3 
 40 Adly, Anthony              9 Tesoro               2:12.00    2:17.63   3 
 41 Hunter, Roman             10 Chino Hills          2:18.24    2:18.02   4 
 42 Soiza, Javier             10 Murrieta Val         2:20.00    2:18.25   1 
 43 Ng, Oscar                  9 Beckman              2:24.05    2:18.44   1 
 44 Gutierrez, Ethan          10 Servite              2:23.00    2:19.00   1 
 45 Doke, Michael             10 Marina -ss           2:14.00    2:19.07   3 
 46 Dooley, Jackson           10 Canyon (Ana)         2:17.54    2:19.30   2 
 47 Mikkelsen, Miles          10 Newport Harb         2:18.24    2:19.57   2 
 48 Flores, Jeremy             9 Marina -ss           2:12.00    2:19.60   4 
 49 McMahon, Devin             9 San Clemente         2:18.00    2:19.77   2 
 50 Cuesta, Jonathan          10 Canyon (Ana)         2:19.43    2:19.78   3 
 51 Dinneweth, Elijah         10 Chino Hills          2:15.24    2:19.81   3 
 52 Pena, Luis                 9 Colony               2:20.24    2:19.97   1 
 53 Heath, William            10 Foothill -ss         2:28.31    2:21.06   1 
 54 Evans, Leium              10 Elsinore             2:23.12    2:21.65   1 
 55 Old, Jackson              10 Northwood            2:15.24    2:21.71   3 
 56 Cowdrey, Gavin             9 Aliso Niguel         2:13.32    2:21.93   1 
 57 Schaaf, Slater            10 Capo Valley          2:22.53    2:22.91   1 
 58 Nambu, Kai                10 University C         2:19.24    2:23.94   1 
 59 Gillinger, Grant           9 Edison -ss           2:28.24    2:24.15   2 
 60 Soto, Joseph              11 Esperanza                       2:24.63   3 
 61 Kang, Ethan                9 Marina -ss           2:14.00    2:25.64   2 
 62 Santos, Hyrum             10 Foothill -ss         2:10.74    2:25.92   4 
 63 Findlay, Gavin            10 Elsinore             2:25.04    2:28.58   3 
 64 Garcia, August            10 Edison -ss           2:26.24    2:29.96   1 
 65 Stemen, Noah               9 Capo Valley          2:29.61    2:32.94   3 
 66 Morgan, Lucas              9 Capo Valley          2:32.00    2:46.26   2 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larson, Justin            10 Northwood            4:34.04    4:39.60   4  10   
  2 Antunez, Nilo             10 Tustin               4:47.24    4:42.34   4   8   
  3 Coney, Jackson            10 Canyon (Ana)         4:39.24    4:42.95   4   6   
  4 Barber, Tyler             10 Murrieta Val         4:49.00    4:42.97   4   5   
  5 Aggarwal, Rahul           10 Beckman              4:39.77    4:43.44   4   4   
  6 Pizano, Brandon            9 Dana Hills           4:42.24    4:44.43   4   3   
  7 Manning, Dylan             9 Tesoro               4:40.00    4:45.51   4   2   
  8 Santos, Hyrum             10 Foothill -ss         4:55.24    4:45.83   4   1   
  9 Pantigoso, John           10 Woodbridge           4:48.87    4:46.24   4 
 10 Mettler, Caleb            10 San Clemente         4:40.00    4:47.45   4 
 11 Sanchez, Caden             9 Foothill -ss         4:55.24    4:48.08   3 
 12 Dinneweth, Elijah         10 Chino Hills          4:54.00    4:48.27   4 
 13 Pantigoso, James          10 Woodbridge           4:58.55    4:48.39   2 
 14 Faukner, Dane             10 Dana Hills           4:45.24    4:49.19   2 
 15 Hsu, Jacob                10 Arcadia              4:56.51    4:49.71   3 
 16 Talavera, Andrew          10 Villa Park                      4:50.02   3 
 17 Garcia, Alberto            9 Colony               4:49.00    4:50.13   4 
 18 Flores, David              9 Tustin               4:49.24    4:50.92   2 
 19 Hussain, Zeid              9 Beckman              4:55.08    4:51.34   3 
 20 Stone, Cory               10 Northwood            4:42.24    4:51.76   2 
 21 Bernhard, Patrick         10 Tesoro               4:42.00    4:52.72   3 
 22 Kuhn, Nathan              10 San Clemente         4:45.00    4:53.74   2 
 23 Kueker, Bryce             10 University C         5:05.71    4:54.06   2 
 24 Musser, Tyson             10 Chino Hills          4:58.00    4:54.10   3 
 25 Swann, Alan               10 San Clemente         4:45.00    4:54.11   3 
 26 Gutierrez, Cyrus          10 Downey -ss           5:13.91    4:54.65   1 
 27 Chan, Ryan                10 Arcadia              4:58.13    4:54.99   2 
 28 Batra, Raja               10 University -         4:45.24    4:55.80   3 
 29 Camire, Michael           10 Canyon (Ana)         4:53.24    4:56.13   3 
 30 Burton, Wesley            10 Murrieta Val         5:03.00    4:56.51   3 
 31 Carapia, Juan              9 Tustin               5:02.24    4:56.59   3 
 32 Mikkelsen, Miles          10 Newport Harb         5:05.30    4:57.80   1 
 33 Pedroza, Julian           10 Beckman              4:47.26    4:57.97   2 
 34 Evans, Leium              10 Elsinore             5:02.24    4:57.99   3 
 35 Plonski, Matthew          10 Marina -ss           5:05.00    4:58.45   2 
 36 Barker, Michael           10 Servite              4:57.87    4:58.62   3 
 37 Sarino, Erwin              9 Servite              5:03.71    4:59.77   4 
 38 Liang, Kevin              10 Arcadia              5:02.54    5:00.19   1 
 39 Moersch, Joseph            9 Dana Hills           5:00.24    5:01.05   3 
 40 Old, Jackson              10 Northwood            4:53.24    5:01.15   3 
 41 Mordy, Thomas              9 Capo Valley          5:03.04    5:01.27   4 
 42 Lo, Ryan                   9 Chino Hills          5:07.00    5:01.75   1 
 43 Sanchez, Lucas             9 Colony               4:52.24    5:01.87   3 
 44 Millan, Jeffrey           10 San Juan Hil         5:10.70    5:02.19   3 
 45 Muniz, Dylan               9 University -         5:10.24    5:02.31   1 
 46 Condit, Gavyn              9 Elsinore             5:14.24    5:03.16   1 
 47 Harrington, Elliott       10 Newport Harb         4:55.43    5:03.30   3 
 48 Franco, Kade              10 El Modena            4:59.00    5:03.46   3 
 49 Camberg, Joshua           10 Seton Cathol         5:07.92    5:03.63   2 
 50 Mitchel, Elin              9 Huntington B         5:05.00    5:04.39   2 
 51 Gonzalez, Mathew           9 Aliso Niguel         5:09.54    5:05.32   4 
 52 Retiguin, Jesus            9 Canyon (Ana)         5:03.24    5:05.88   2 
 53 Grimes, Alex               9 Capo Valley          5:15.77    5:07.94   1 
 54 Eishehawy, Mohamed        10 Downey -ss           5:08.99    5:08.09   4 
 55 Gutierrez, Ethan          10 Servite              5:05.98    5:08.10   1 
 56 Chan, Christopher          9 Edison -ss           5:05.24    5:08.32   3 
 57 Snedeker, Trevor          10 Seton Cathol         5:14.42    5:08.36   1 
 58 Donis, Brandon            10 Tesoro               4:50.00    5:09.91   2 
 59 Cruz, Pedro               10 Silverado            5:08.45    5:10.72   2 
 60 Flores, Jeremy             9 Marina -ss           4:55.00    5:10.78   4 
 61 Rojas, Raymond            10 San Juan Hil         5:07.73    5:10.86   2 
 62 Rosales, Juan              9 Murrieta Val         5:17.00    5:11.91   1 
 63 Thorne, Caden             10 Foothill -ss         5:23.10    5:12.74   1 
 64 Walt, Conrad              10 Huntington B         5:20.24    5:14.70   1 
 65 Verne, Jeffrey             9 Kennedy -ss          5:23.24    5:15.37   2 
 66 Findlay, Gavin            10 Elsinore             5:26.18    5:18.89   2 
 67 Duffy, Ryan               10 University -         4:44.24    5:19.03   4 
 68 Lopez, Max                10 University C         5:11.92    5:20.41   1 
 69 Murillo, Brandon          10 Downey -ss           5:07.46    5:20.65   2 
 70 Cruzen, Jake               9 San Juan Hil         5:16.79    5:20.69   1 
 71 Xia, Brandon               9 Capo Valley          5:27.24    5:21.35   2 
 72 Diaz, Anthony              9 Aliso Niguel         5:18.50    5:22.28   1 
 73 Thompson, Skylar          10 Edison -ss           5:18.24    5:22.82   1 
 74 Alvarez, Sebastion         9 Colony               5:10.24    5:41.59   1 
 75 Gleason, Ryan              9 University C         5:14.24    5:45.69   4 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Viola, Gianni              9 Dana Hills          10:15.24    9:59.37   2  10   
  2 Garcia, Omar              10 Dana Hills          10:05.02   10:04.54   2   8   
  3 Alfred, Mark              10 University C        10:21.78   10:09.27   2   6   
  4 Manning, Dylan             9 Tesoro              10:20.00   10:17.75   2   5   
  5 Boos, Justin               9 Dana Hills          10:25.24   10:18.93   2   4   
  6 Smith, Evan               10 Northwood           11:00.24   10:19.27   2   3   
  7 Garcia, Alberto            9 Colony              10:25.24   10:21.59   2   2   
  8 Moon, Joseph               9 Woodbridge          10:35.24   10:25.74   2   1   
  9 Welton, Ryan               9 Woodbridge          10:40.24   10:28.23   1 
 10 Sanchez, Lucas             9 Colony              10:30.24   10:31.59   1 
 11 Flores, David              9 Tustin              10:53.24   10:35.77   2 
 12 Abdali, Han               10 Aliso Niguel        10:54.58   10:36.96   2 
 13 Ritter, Jeff               9 Edison -ss          10:30.24   10:38.84   2 
 14 Pei, Tianyuan              9 Arcadia             11:05.64   10:44.78   1 
 15 Robie, Cooper             10 Aliso Niguel        10:55.71   10:45.53   2 
 16 Ware, Troy                 9 Canyon (Ana)        10:57.24   10:46.17   2 
 17 Harrington, Elliott       10 Newport Harb        10:38.93   10:48.99   2 
 18 Horspool, Bodey            9 San Clemente        11:15.00   10:50.39   1 
 19 Morales, Matthew          10 Marina -ss          10:40.00   10:50.42   1 
 20 Lugo, Andrew               9 Canyon (Ana)        10:53.24   10:50.53   2 
 21 Morales, Andres            9 Chino Hills         11:42.24   10:50.64   1 
 22 Burton, Wesley            10 Murrieta Val        11:13.00   10:50.94   2 
 23 Boratynec, Ryan            9 San Clemente        11:00.00   10:53.39   2 
 24 Cunningham, Kyle          10 San Juan Hil        11:26.72   10:54.58   2 
 25 Gutierrez, Cyrus          10 Downey -ss          11:13.27   10:56.22   2 
 26 Hatchel, Cory              9 Tesoro              10:50.24   10:58.88   2 
 27 Torres, Christian         10 Tustin              11:34.24   10:58.89   1 
 28 Hua, Merrick               9 Arcadia             11:06.00   10:59.13   1 
 29 Mulligan, Jake            10 Tesoro              11:11.00   10:59.74   1 
 30 Camberg, Joshua           10 Seton Cathol        11:12.43   11:02.32   2 
 31 Hsieh, Henry               9 Arcadia             10:56.34   11:03.99   2 
 32 Bourne, Cole              10 San Juan Hil        11:42.24   11:05.02   1 
 33 Rosales, Juan              9 Murrieta Val        11:29.24   11:05.69   1 
 34 Eishehawy, Mohamed        10 Downey -ss          12:21.12   11:13.40   1 
 35 Maguire, Josh             10 Canyon (Ana)        10:56.24   11:14.73   1 
 36 Denk, Joshua              10 Aliso Niguel        11:00.32   11:14.77   2 
 37 Nelson, Jeffrey            9 Murrieta Val        11:34.00   11:22.23   1 
 38 Olivares, Julian          10 San Clemente        11:40.00   11:23.38   1 
 39 Flores, Johnny            10 Edison -ss          10:35.24   11:23.89   2 
 40 Heiting, Jacob             9 San Juan Hil        11:45.20   11:32.90   1 
 41 Hsu, Andrew                9 Northwood           11:30.24   11:37.65   1 
 42 Shirata, Grant             9 Northwood           11:25.24   11:40.64   1 
 43 Bertalot, Austin          10 Chino Hills         11:37.24   11:42.16   1 
 44 Murillo, Brandon          10 Downey -ss          11:24.19   11:59.43   1 
 45 Narang, Akhil              9 Capo Valley         12:08.43   12:10.45   1 
 46 Lagman, Sydney            10 Servite             11:45.24   12:51.84   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles F/S Sat
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ajao, Myles               10 Arcadia                16.60      16.86  -0.4  4  10   
  2 Haw, Logan                10 Woodbridge             17.04      17.13  -0.5  1   8   
  3 Carter, Miles              9 Northwood              16.64      17.39  -0.4  4   6   
  4 Hale, Jonathan            10 Dana Hills             17.37      18.25  -0.4  4   5   
  4 Dong, Alen                 9 Arcadia                           19.04          
  5 Coletto, Alex             10 Aliso Niguel           19.47      18.44  -0.4  4   4   
  6 Tom, Matthew              10 Arcadia                18.34      18.48  -2.0  3   3   
  7 Haydel, Michael           10 Foothill -ss           19.34      18.87  -0.4  4   2   
  8 Messick, Nicholas         10 Foothill -ss           19.47      18.93  -2.0  3   1   
  9 Dong, Tianren             10 Northwood              17.49      19.04  -2.0  3 
  9 Bertalot, Austin          10 Chino Hills                       21.39          
 10 Koffler, Cole             10 Edison -ss             18.68      19.30  -0.4  4 
 11 Chi, Benjaman             10 University -           20.21      19.39  -0.5  2 
 12 Nowlin, Micah              9 Edison -ss             18.88      19.96  -2.0  3 
 13 Bertola, Merino           10 San Juan Hil           20.16      20.47  -0.4  4 
 14 Rodriguez, Manny          10 Downey -ss             20.95      21.06  -0.5  2 
 15 Enriquez, Brandon         10 Capo Valley            25.20      21.29  -0.5  1 
 16 Galan, Jordy              10 Tustin                 21.14      21.39  -2.0  3 
 17 Aguilar, Christopher       9 Tustin                 20.34      21.44  -0.5  2 
 18 Martinez, Luis            10 Canyon (Ana)           20.76      21.47  -0.5  1 
 19 Kim, Warren               10 Woodbridge             18.24      21.57  -2.0  3 
 20 Aparicio, Allen           10 Chino Hills            20.24      21.88  -0.5  1 
 21 Campos, Ethan              9 Chino Hills            20.24      21.90  -0.5  2 
 22 Huetter, Hunter           10 Capo Valley            21.42      22.13  -0.5  2 
 23 Burton, Nicolas            9 Marina -ss                        22.52  -0.5  2 
 24 Diaz, Angel               10 Downey -ss             21.95      22.91  -0.5  1 
 -- White, Alex               10 San Juan Hil           20.07         DQ  -0.4  4 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Miles              9 Northwood              43.84      42.79   4  10   
  2 Hale, Jonathan            10 Dana Hills             45.10      43.48   4   8   
  3 Messick, Nicholas         10 Foothill -ss           47.12      44.88   3   6   
  4 Le, Alan                  10 Arcadia                46.54      45.46   4   5   
  5 Morneo, Diego              9 Colony                 48.04      45.75   3   4   
  6 Giesemann, Sam            10 Northwood              45.41      46.54   3   3   
  7 Sandoval, Elijah           9 Servite                45.89      46.58   4   2   
  8 Koffler, Cole             10 Edison -ss             48.81      46.65   3   1   
  9 Shen, Ewan                 9 Aliso Niguel           49.94      46.95   2 
 10 Aguilar, Christopher       9 Tustin                 48.84      47.08   3 
 11 Riehl, Brad                9 Servite                48.98      47.55   3 
 12 Bertola, Merino           10 San Juan Hil           46.96      48.23   4 
 13 Chi, Benjaman             10 University -           48.62      48.63   3 
 14 Galan, Jordy              10 Tustin                 51.44      48.74   1 
 15 Nguyen, Kevin             10 Marina -ss             51.00      48.77   1 
 16 Haw, Logan                10 Woodbridge             42.24      48.93   4 
 17 O'Connor, Jack             9 San Juan Hil           50.62      49.09   2 
 18 Kim, Warren               10 Woodbridge                        49.50   3 
 19 Rodriguez, Manny          10 Downey -ss             50.14      49.62   2 
 20 Granado, Daniel            9 Edison -ss             51.02      49.79   1 
 21 Martinez, Luis            10 Canyon (Ana)           51.92      50.23   1 
 22 Huetter, Hunter           10 Capo Valley            49.91      50.99   2 
 23 Ayala, Adrian              9 Chino Hills            52.24      51.65   1 
 24 Enriquez, Brandon         10 Capo Valley            53.10      51.77   1 
 25 Aparicio, Allen           10 Chino Hills            56.24      52.50   2 
 26 Agarwal, Dominic           9 Canyon (Ana)           52.28      52.90   2 
 -- Peterson, Tyler              Irvine                 45.00        DNF   4 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                  45.99      45.40   3  10   
  2 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                   45.99      46.14   3   8   
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    47.24      46.19   2   6   
  4 Edison -ss  'A'                                     48.56      46.37   1   5   
  5 Downey -ss  'A'                                     46.54      46.37   2   4   
  6 Woodbridge  'A'                                     45.24      46.48   3   3   
  7 Colony  'A'                                         49.04      46.58   1   2   
  8 University Cty  'A'                                 47.82      47.38   3   1   
  9 Marina -ss  'A'                                     47.00      47.49   2 
 10 Northwood  'A'                                      45.44      47.82   3 
 11 Foothill -ss  'A'                                   47.45      48.14   2 
 12 Villa Park  'A'                                     49.54      48.71   1 
 13 Dana Hills  'A'                                     46.38      49.03   3 
 14 El Toro  'A'                                        47.74      50.21   2 
 -- Tesoro  'A'                                         47.55         DQ   2  out of zone
 -- Capo Valley  'A'                                    50.54         DQ   1  out of zone
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay F/S Sat
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:41.68   3  10   
  2 Seton Catholic Preparatory HS  'A'                3:45.24    3:42.52   3   8   
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:42.34    3:45.75   3   6   
  4 Marina -ss  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:48.49   3   5   
  5 Woodbridge  'A'                                   3:34.24    3:50.08   3   4   
  6 Northwood  'A'                                    3:46.24    3:55.47   2   3   
  7 Colony  'A'                                       4:10.24    3:55.56   2   2   
  8 Aliso Niguel  'A'                                 3:48.25    3:55.91   2   1   
  9 San Juan Hills  'A'                               3:55.24    3:57.76   3 
 
Men High Jump F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guevara, John             10 Downey -ss           6-00.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Covarubias, Alex           9 El Modena            5-08.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Placide, Terrell          10 Downey -ss           5-10.00   J5-06.00    6   
  4 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro               5-04.00   J5-06.00    4.50
  4 Millen, Chase              9 Huntington B         5-03.00   J5-06.00    4.50
  5 Logan, Marcelle           10 Downey -ss           5-06.00   J5-06.00    3   
  6 Ellis, Sky                 9 Aliso Niguel         5-06.00   J5-04.00    1.50
  6 Angier, Scott             10 Foothill -ss         5-08.00   J5-04.00    1.50
  7 Hall, Austin              10 Tesoro               5-06.00    5-04.00  
  8 Correa, Diego             10 Capo Valley          5-00.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Overbeek, Justin           9 Huntington B         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 11 Jung, Bright              10 Aliso Niguel         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Neff, Spencer             10 Tesoro               4-06.00    5-02.00  
 11 Vega, Christian            9 Foothill -ss         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 11 Clarkson, Wesley           9 University C         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 16 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 16 Soto, Trey                10 Foothill -ss         4-10.00    5-00.00  
 16 McCarthy, Justin          10 Capo Valley          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 16 Mirigian, Isaiah          10 Northwood            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Solakian, John             9 Dana Hills           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 16 Agojo, Neo                10 Aliso Niguel         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 22 Green, Devean              9 University C         5-02.00    4-10.00  
 22 Ross, Robert               9 Northwood            5-02.00    4-10.00  
 22 Webb, Tyler                9 Huntington B         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Fawcett, Joshua            9 Chino Hills          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 22 Hunter, Roman             10 Chino Hills          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 -- Smith, Josiah              9 Northwood            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Moreno, Grant              9 Chino Hills          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ajao, Myles               10 Arcadia              5-08.00        DNF  
 
Men Long Jump F/S Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Paculba, Dylan            10 Marina -ss          19-10.00   19-08.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hall, Austin              10 Tesoro              18-09.00   19-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Ledezma, Angel            10 Canyon (Ana)        18-02.00   19-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Yartz, Cameron            10 San Juan Hil        19-02.00  J19-02.00   NWI   5   
  5 Ajao, Myles               10 Arcadia             18-08.00  J19-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Uhl, John                 10 San Juan Hil        19-02.50   19-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro              18-08.00   18-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Angier, Scott             10 Foothill -ss        19-02.00   18-04.50   NWI   1   
  9 Howell, Brandon            9 San Juan Hil        18-06.00   18-03.00   NWI 
  9 Kam, Shing                 9 Woodbridge          19-05.00   18-03.00   NWI 
 11 Tran, Bryan               10 El Toro             18-03.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 11 Devine, jacob             10 Tesoro              18-10.00   18-02.00   NWI 
 13 Mann, Javahn               9 Elsinore            18-08.00   18-01.00   NWI 
 14 Bae, Hasung               10 Arcadia             16-07.00   17-09.00   NWI 
 15 Nguyen, Ty                10 Northwood           17-00.00   17-05.00   NWI 
 16 Tran, Connor               9 Woodbridge          18-00.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 17 Whitehurst ll, Curtis      9 University C                   17-02.00   NWI 
 18 Olsen, Nathan             10 Foothill -ss        17-09.25   17-01.00   NWI 
 19 Garcia, Hans               9 Servite             18-00.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 20 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)        17-06.00   16-11.00   NWI 
 21 Fawcett, Joshua            9 Chino Hills         18-00.00   16-10.50   NWI 
 22 Hansen, Harrilson            University C                   16-10.00   NWI 
 23 Soto, Trey                10 Foothill -ss                   16-06.50   NWI 
 24 Haney, Cameron             9 Edison -ss          16-09.00   16-04.00   NWI 
 25 Green, Devean              9 University C        16-04.00   16-02.00   NWI 
 26 Trinh, Aaron              10 Edison -ss          18-11.00   16-00.00   NWI 
 27 Lopez, Omar               10 Villa Park                     15-09.50   NWI 
 28 Macaraeg, Ozmond          10 Aliso Niguel        17-00.00   15-06.50   NWI 
 29 Lupercio, Jaden            9 Edison -ss          15-07.00   15-06.00   NWI 
 30 Mairs, Sean               10 Capo Valley         15-11.00   15-05.50   NWI 
 31 Hayes, Hunter             10 Chino Hills         18-00.00   15-04.50   NWI 
 32 Pacun, James               9 Northwood                      15-02.50   NWI 
 33 Swoboda, Maximiliano       9 Downey -ss          18-02.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 34 Tellez, Joshua            10 Northwood                      14-11.00   NWI 
 34 Bazavgani, Pedram         10 Aliso Niguel        16-09.00   14-11.00   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump F/S Sat
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ajao, Myles               10 Arcadia             40-00.50   41-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Vaughn, Kanious            9 San Clemente        37-09.00   40-02.50   NWI   8   
  3 Placide, Terrell          10 Downey -ss          40-09.00   38-10.00   NWI   6   
  4 Esquivel, Mark            10 Tustin              38-05.00   37-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Angier, Scott             10 Foothill -ss        37-00.00   37-01.00   NWI   4   
  6 Howell, Brandon            9 San Juan Hil        36-00.00   37-00.50   NWI   3   
  7 Scott, Liam               10 Tesoro              37-00.00  J37-00.50   NWI   2   
  8 Nguyen, Ty                10 Northwood           34-03.00   36-05.25   NWI   1   
  9 Bae, Hasung               10 Arcadia             36-02.00   36-03.00   NWI 
 10 Urbiztondo, Nicholas       9 San Juan Hil        37-03.00   36-02.50   NWI 
 11 Yehya, Malek              10 Servite             32-00.00   35-10.00   NWI 
 12 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 Tesoro              37-00.00   35-07.00   NWI 
 13 Neff, Spencer             10 Tesoro              32-00.00   34-08.00   NWI 
 14 Men, Nolan                 9 Canyon (Ana)        36-05.00   33-11.00   NWI 
 15 Le, Alan                  10 Arcadia             36-06.00   33-08.25   NWI 
 16 Soto, Trey                10 Foothill -ss        34-02.00   33-04.25   NWI 
 17 Kagari, Dylan             10 Capo Valley         29-10.00   32-08.25   NWI 
 18 Alkhairi, Omar            10 Capo Valley         31-10.00   32-07.50   NWI 
 19 Esparza, Gabriel           9 Downey -ss          36-07.00   32-03.00   NWI 
 20 Hayes, Hunter             10 Chino Hills         30-00.00   32-01.00   NWI 
 21 Fawcett, Joshua            9 Chino Hills         30-00.00   31-06.00   NWI 
 22 Smith, Josiah              9 Northwood           34-09.00   31-00.25   NWI 
 23 Ross, Robert               9 Northwood           33-09.00   30-10.75   NWI 
 24 Nguyen, Louie             10 Foothill -ss        33-06.00   30-06.00   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Jake              10 Canyon (Ana)        41-05.00   44-01.50   10   
  2 Reynoso, Diego             9 Esperanza           47-05.00   43-09.50    8   
  3 Perez, Tyler              10 Chino Hills         31-00.00   43-02.00    6   
  4 Ley, Adrian               10 Aliso Niguel        42-06.00   42-10.00    5   
  5 Hertogh, Logan            10 Tesoro              43-05.00   42-02.00    4   
  6 Dodd, Jackson             10 Elsinore            35-06.00   41-09.50    3   
  7 Eades, Lance              10 San Clemente        40-04.00   41-09.00    2   
  8 Burch, Charlie            10 Arcadia             44-07.50   41-07.50    1   
  9 Davies, Tyler             10 El Toro             37-00.00   40-10.00  
 10 Ikejiofor, Ugonna          9 Downey -ss          40-11.00   40-09.00  
 11 Tunison, Tanner           10 Elsinore            34-04.00   39-10.50  
 12 Cook, Noah                10 Foothill -ss        37-05.00   39-10.00  
 13 Barnett, Ethan            10 Chino Hills         29-00.00   39-09.00  
 13 Dickerson, Grant          10 Northwood           41-00.00   39-09.00  
 15 Kennelly, TJ              10 Tesoro              39-04.50   39-07.00  
 16 Clarke, Nathan            10 Aliso Niguel        40-06.00   38-11.00  
 17 Bradley, Mo               10 Canyon (Ana)        37-01.00   38-10.00  
 18 McKhann, Mason            10 Dana Hills          39-00.00   38-08.50  
 19 Tygerson, Tyler           10 El Toro             35-00.00   38-06.00  
 20 Malloy, Ryder             10 Marina -ss          39-05.00   38-01.00  
 21 Viethaler, Aiden          10 Edison -ss          33-11.00   37-08.50  
 22 Moreno, Adrian             9 Esperanza           40-00.00   37-07.50  
 23 Cousar, Xavier            10 Northwood           39-00.00   37-06.00  
 24 Abbott, Thomas            10 Edison -ss          35-06.00   36-11.00  
 25 Khahkhai, Ryan             9 Beckman             34-04.00   36-05.00  
 26 Mersey, Nathan            10 Marina -ss          36-00.00   36-02.00  
 26 Consalvi, Anthony            Esperanza           40-00.00   36-02.00  
 28 Cordero, Caden            10 San Juan Hil        36-00.00   34-03.00  
 28 Rosales, Zevastian        10 Downey -ss          38-09.50   34-03.00  
 30 Gronnerud, Davis          10 Tesoro              34-02.00   34-02.00  
 31 Jones, Cade               10 Edison -ss          35-05.00   33-09.00  
 32 Hanson, Preston           10 Foothill -ss        32-11.00   33-05.00  
 33 DeCaro, Noah               9 Seton Cathol        31-03.00   32-09.50  
 34 Leuenberger, Trevor        9 Capo Valley         30-04.25   32-07.50  
 35 Khahkhai, Daniel           9 Beckman             32-10.00   32-04.50  
 36 Moss, Tyler                9 Beckman             31-06.00   32-01.00  
 37 Coapland, Robbie          10 Dana Hills          38-00.00   31-08.00  
 38 Iskander, Michael         10 Marina -ss          35-00.00   31-03.00  
 39 Jahah, Travis             10 Chino Hills         30-00.00   30-03.00  
 40 Salas, Cristian           10 Arcadia             33-07.00   29-10.00  
 41 Sager, Payton             10 Tustin              30-00.00   28-00.00  
 42 Gonzalez, Christopher     10 Tustin              24-07.25   25-01.00  
 
Men Discus Throw F/S Sat
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Jake              10 Canyon (Ana)          106-04     125-07   10   
  2 Eades, Lance              10 San Clemente          126-09     123-07    8   
  3 Reynoso, Diego             9 Esperanza             134-00     121-11    6   
  4 Ley, Adrian               10 Aliso Niguel          117-00     118-05    5   
  5 Rosales, Zevastian        10 Downey -ss            114-00     116-07    4   
  6 Zeman, Jerry              10 Edison -ss            101-00     114-09    3   
  7 Olsen, Nathan             10 Foothill -ss          105-00     114-07    2   
  8 Tunison, Tanner           10 Elsinore              105-10     111-00    1   
  9 Malloy, Ryder             10 Marina -ss            103-00     110-02  
 10 Hertogh, Logan            10 Tesoro                111-03     106-11  
 11 Hinkson, Scott            10 Esperanza             115-00     104-00  
 12 McKhann, Mason            10 Dana Hills            110-00     103-00  
 13 Bradley, Mo               10 Canyon (Ana)          113-09     102-10  
 14 Ikejiofor, Ugonna          9 Downey -ss            122-00     102-01  
 15 Gronnerud, Davis          10 Tesoro                101-06      99-06  
 15 Burch, Charlie            10 Arcadia                97-08      99-06  
 17 Dodd, Jackson             10 Elsinore              110-04      98-03  
 18 Clarke, Nathan            10 Aliso Niguel          105-00      96-03  
 19 Cook, Noah                10 Foothill -ss           71-05      95-09  
 20 Jordahl, Trent            10 Edison -ss            111-00      95-03  
 21 Bruni, Samuel              9 Aliso Niguel           95-00      92-07  
 22 Cousar, Xavier            10 Northwood              95-05      92-03  
 23 Dickerson, Grant          10 Northwood             115-05      91-10  
 24 Flores, Calvin            10 Esperanza             115-00      91-07  
 25 Khahkhai, Ryan             9 Beckman                73-03      90-03  
 26 Garcia, Grant              9 Foothill -ss           80-03      89-09  
 27 Barnett, Ethan            10 Chino Hills            90-00      88-07  
 28 Iskander, Michael         10 Marina -ss            100-00      84-11  
 29 Mersey, Nathan            10 Marina -ss             85-00      84-07  
 30 Abbott, Thomas            10 Edison -ss             80-00      83-01  
 31 DeCaro, Noah               9 Seton Cathol           90-03      83-00  
 32 Tygerson, Tyler           10 El Toro                83-00      81-04  
 33 Kennelly, TJ              10 Tesoro                 83-06      78-09  
 34 Ghahari, Lucas            10 San Juan Hil                      78-02  
 35 Mellem, Bennet            10 San Juan Hil                      76-08  
 36 Davies, Tyler             10 El Toro                84-00      76-07  
 37 Perez, Tyler              10 Chino Hills            90-00      74-04  
 38 Leuenberger, Trevor        9 Capo Valley            75-08      72-00  
 39 Salas, Cristian           10 Arcadia                74-00      71-09  
 40 Jahah, Travis             10 Chino Hills            90-00      69-00  
 41 Moss, Tyler                9 Beckman                73-00      68-07  
 42 Vedanakankanamge, Naveen  10 Tustin              54-05.50      60-01  
 43 Gonzalez, Christopher     10 Tustin                 49-03      56-00  
 44 Sager, Payton             10 Tustin                 51-04      55-07  
 45 Khahkhai, Daniel           9 Beckman                73-00      53-02  
 -- Ortega, David              9 Downey -ss          87-03.50         ND